54th Annual Nassau Coaches XC Invitational  -  10/16/2021
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
Boys Freshman
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Class Team Time Pace More
1 Myles Munro 1290 9 Seaford 18:12.09 5:52/M
2 William Ahmuty 1167 9 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing 18:13.76 5:52/M
3 Julian Kimball 1183 9 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing 18:47.22 6:03/M
4 Chase Holt 742 9 Freeport 19:06.75 6:09/M
5 Samuel Noyla 692 9 East Meadow 19:23.33 6:14/M
6 Marshall Huron 1181 9 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing 19:24.63 6:15/M
7 Trevon Higgins 3012 9 Bay Shore 19:25.27 6:15/M
8 Ethan Berkowotz 1236 9 Roslyn 19:25.41 6:15/M
9 Jeffrey Li 779 9 Garden City 19:52.72 6:24/M
10 Joseph Belford 3005 9 Bay Shore 20:07.11 6:29/M
11 John Martini 744 9 Freeport 20:09.10 6:29/M
12 Christopher Ganci 1101 9 Massapequa 20:16.08 6:31/M
13 Ryan McAlea 783 9 Garden City 20:39.71 6:39/M
14 Noah Mach 1489 9 Wellington C. Mepham 20:44.41 6:41/M
15 Riley Funk 1177 9 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing 20:56.67 6:44/M
16 Ryan Melkun 1450 9 W. Tresper Clarke 20:57.53 6:45/M
17 Noah Kobayashi 1184 9 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing 21:02.52 6:46/M
18 Charles Galanga 3138 9 Kellenberg 21:15.46 6:51/M
19 Justin Delavandel 1501 9 West Hempstead 21:17.84 6:51/M
20 Michael Tusiani-Eng 795 9 Garden City 21:21.12 6:52/M
21 Colin Smith 1085 9 Manhasset 21:25.09 6:54/M
22 Anthony Palmeri 696 9 East Meadow 21:25.46 6:54/M
23 Eric Marshall 782 9 Garden City 21:32.74 6:56/M
24 Farzam Ali-Syed 671 9 East Meadow 21:36.86 6:57/M
25 Dean Colletti 763 9 Garden City 21:39.50 6:58/M
26 Liam Gaine 3258 9 Smithtown XC 21:43.75 7:00/M
27 Robert Higgins 1179 9 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing 21:52.97 7:03/M
28 John Bachor 1048 9 Manhasset 21:55.93 7:04/M
29 Mychal Duffy 1056 9 Manhasset 21:58.05 7:04/M
30 Chris Jones 3215 9 Riverhead 21:58.36 7:04/M
31 Matthew Laudicina 1822 9 Oceanside 22:03.24 7:06/M
32 Aiden Ruskin 1201 9 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing 22:05.75 7:07/M
33 Robert Delaricheliere 768 9 Garden City 22:18.16 7:11/M
34 Sam Abraham 1046 9 Manhasset 22:18.34 7:11/M
35 Tristan Cuevas 1814 9 Oceanside 22:22.92 7:12/M
36 Matthew Vitucci 1122 9 Massapequa 22:27.09 7:14/M
37 John Hogan 1064 9 Manhasset 22:34.34 7:16/M
38 Thomas Twomey 1086 8 Manhasset 22:37.85 7:17/M
39 Matthew Milewski 1079 9 Manhasset 22:39.68 7:18/M
40 Miles Erdos 1310 9 South Side 22:45.47 7:20/M
41 Eshaan Kandel 884 9 H. Frank Carey 22:46.80 7:20/M
42 John French 989 9 Locust Valley 22:49.17 7:21/M
43 Lucas Kim 1070 9 Manhasset 22:54.78 7:22/M
44 Hunter Maguire 781 9 Garden City 22:54.99 7:23/M
45 Charles Landau 1186 9 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing 22:55.21 7:23/M
46 Jason Triolo 3268 9 Smithtown XC 22:56.12 7:23/M
47 Kaelin Sue-Kam-ling 3267 9 Smithtown XC 22:57.18 7:23/M
48 Daniel Chan 675 9 East Meadow 23:10.40 7:28/M
49 Brady Hubbard 3213 9 Riverhead 23:14.57 7:29/M
50 Aiden Mann 1809 9 Mac 23:30.24 7:34/M
51 Alessandro Gervasi 3141 9 Kellenberg 23:30.45 7:34/M
52 Giovanni Gambino 990 9 Locust Valley 23:42.70 7:38/M
53 Daniel Chung 1052 9 Manhasset 23:47.76 7:40/M
54 Thomas Galante 1100 9 Massapequa 23:49.98 7:40/M
55 Ian Nunez 693 9 East Meadow 23:51.83 7:41/M
56 Colin Marsanico 3149 9 Kellenberg 23:53.61 7:41/M
57 Andrew Laveglia 1074 9 Manhasset 23:58.85 7:43/M
58 Owen Stachlik 1477 9 Wantagh 24:02.78 7:44/M
59 Michael Riomao 1329 9 South Side 24:06.25 7:46/M
60 Philip Francais 630 9 Bethpage 24:09.01 7:46/M
61 Gregory Mooney 1289 9 Seaford 24:09.58 7:47/M
62 James Griffith 1062 9 Manhasset 24:15.06 7:48/M
63 Jake Rodriguez 1113 9 Massapequa 24:15.34 7:48/M
64 John Hartnett 991 9 Locust Valley 24:15.93 7:49/M
65 Zachary Sirof 1277 9 Sanford H. Calhoun 24:16.59 7:49/M
66 Lukas Santana 1507 9 West Hempstead 24:25.71 7:52/M
67 Hunter Abruzzo 1087 9 Massapequa 24:26.80 7:52/M
68 Aiden Kula 1185 9 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing 24:31.24 7:54/M
69 Jonathon Maggio 1808 9 Mac 24:40.94 7:57/M
70 Kyle Bir 1944 9 East Meadow 24:49.34 7:59/M
71 Dylan Mueller 995 9 Locust Valley 24:55.43 8:01/M
72 Owen McCahon 1107 9 Massapequa 24:58.15 8:02/M
73 Gavin Burns 3209 9 Riverhead 25:17.68 8:08/M
74 Cooper Langlois 1126 9 Mineola 25:35.88 8:14/M
75 Jayden Ross 3195 9 North Babylon 25:37.80 8:15/M
76 Tyler Osit 1248 9 Roslyn 25:39.84 8:16/M
77 Jack Jingeleski 1807 9 Mac 25:42.21 8:16/M
78 Nicholas Badolato 3129 9 Kellenberg 25:56.02 8:21/M
79 Matthew Claudio 3007 9 Bay Shore 25:58.68 8:22/M
80 Ethan Briguette 1500 9 West Hempstead 26:05.11 8:24/M
81 Ryan Anderson 1479 9 Wellington C. Mepham 26:12.06 8:26/M
82 Tristan Calderon 673 9 East Meadow 26:23.59 8:30/M
83 Sean Sinnott 897 9 H. Frank Carey 26:42.89 8:36/M
84 Ivan Cao 1441 9 W. Tresper Clarke 26:44.23 8:36/M
85 Constantine Pozapalidis 1454 9 W. Tresper Clarke 26:45.77 8:37/M
86 Justin Mathew 889 9 H. Frank Carey 27:15.85 8:47/M
87 Kevin Villagran 1802 9 Lawrence 27:44.04 8:56/M
88 Jack Gaillard 1313 9 South Side 28:26.94 9:09/M
89 Aidan Maloney 1823 9 Oceanside 28:28.33 9:10/M
90 Alejandro Sierra 3160 9 Kellenberg 28:28.56 9:10/M
91 Benjamin Lee 1247 9 Roslyn 28:29.28 9:10/M
92 Jacob Almonte 9919 9 Roosevelt UFSD 28:32.75 9:11/M
93 Robert Maticke 3264 9 Smithtown XC 28:39.11 9:13/M
94 Patrick Eribo 1789 9 Lawrence 29:18.58 9:26/M
95 Mahboob Mian 910 9 Hicksville 29:20.07 9:27/M
96 Muhammed Akhtar 3180 9 North Babylon 29:22.44 9:27/M
97 Nicholas Baldwin 3130 9 Kellenberg 29:30.93 9:30/M
98 Erik Rizzo 3157 9 Kellenberg 29:31.77 9:30/M
99 Juanpablo Salazar 711 9 East Rockaway 29:33.81 9:31/M
100 Logan Fitzgerald 1287 9 Seaford 29:49.37 9:36/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media