Caumsett At HECKSCHER State Park 50K Championship and GLIRC 25K  -  3/1/2020
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
Marathon
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Kallin Khan 36 23 M 1/65 2:28:29.69 5:40/M
2 Matthew Dewald 14 37 M 2/65 2:29:55.79 5:43/M
3 Michael Wardian 2 45 M 3/65 2:35:01.61 5:55/M
4 Cole Crosby 11 31 M 4/65 2:35:52.18 5:57/M
5 Sam Skeels 53 41 M 5/65 2:38:12.53 6:02/M
6 Ronald Joseph 65 36 M 6/65 2:39:40.98 6:05/M
7 Aaron Heath 27 45 M 7/65 2:40:59.50 6:08/M
8 Boyd Carrington 7 47 M 8/65 2:43:16.04 6:14/M
9 Camille Herron 1 38 F 1/23 2:51:41.24 6:33/M
10 James McCowan 43 42 M 9/65 2:58:44.07 6:49/M
11 Trisha Steidl 55 43 F 2/23 3:05:35.69 7:05/M
12 Laura Kline 37 42 F 3/23 3:05:54.84 7:05/M
13 Lauren Dorsky 66 24 F 4/23 3:10:03.84 7:15/M
14 Jason Friedman 20 44 M 10/65 3:15:00.35 7:26/M
15 Stephen Uresk 63 51 M 11/65 3:16:09.08 7:29/M
16 Zoltan Feledy 513 46 M 12/65 3:17:47.55 7:33/M
17 Jean Pommier 50 56 M 13/65 3:17:51.90 7:33/M
18 Dietrich Mosel 531 23 M 14/65 3:18:50.19 7:35/M
19 John Lee 523 26 M 15/65 3:18:50.60 7:35/M
20 Byron Lane 38 52 M 16/65 3:30:35.43 8:02/M
21 Helen Huang 29 50 F 5/23 3:32:15.01 8:06/M
22 Patrick Evans 511 28 M 17/65 3:34:25.08 8:11/M
23 Ronald Henry 517 58 M 18/65 3:35:49.90 8:14/M
24 Joe Marinaccio 40 49 M 19/65 3:37:54.94 8:19/M
25 Tara Farrell 512 41 F 6/23 3:38:24.05 8:20/M
26 Gerald Tabios 544 50 M 20/65 3:39:21.56 8:22/M
27 Suzanne Hausner 25 48 F 7/23 3:40:02.73 8:24/M
28 John Coughlin 507 42 M 21/65 3:40:50.86 8:25/M
29 Satoshi Takahashi 545 54 M 22/65 3:43:00.90 8:30/M
30 Michael Hunter 30 58 M 23/65 3:45:34.00 8:36/M
31 Brian Teason 57 59 M 24/65 3:50:07.27 8:47/M
32 Brian Hickey 518 47 M 25/65 3:50:51.23 8:48/M
33 Jack Slavinskas 540 17 M 26/65 3:52:38.73 8:52/M
34 Jodi Kartes-Heino 35 49 F 8/23 3:52:40.73 8:52/M
35 Jason Rivas 554 48 M 27/65 3:54:01.66 8:56/M
36 John McCleary 528 51 M 28/65 3:56:27.25 9:01/M
37 Amanda Hall 515 37 F 9/23 3:56:48.61 9:02/M
38 Thaddeus Nelson 64 36 M 29/65 4:02:13.15 9:14/M
39 Jill Skelly 54 56 F 10/23 4:05:12.25 9:21/M
40 Jennifer Douglas 17 51 F 11/23 4:05:40.84 9:22/M
41 George Folch 19 53 M 30/65 4:07:24.79 9:26/M
42 Robert Tucci 546 46 M 31/65 4:08:33.49 9:29/M
43 Charles Squire 541 49 M 32/65 4:11:11.76 9:35/M
44 Joseph Jaffe 31 55 M 33/65 4:11:39.18 9:36/M
45 Zeke Zucker 61 76 M 34/65 4:12:34.77 9:38/M
46 Marc Vengrove 58 63 M 35/65 4:13:58.36 9:41/M
47 Frank Auletti 501 29 M 36/65 4:15:59.23 9:46/M
48 Anthony W. Chan 505 45 M 37/65 4:19:47.90 9:55/M
49 Robert Monaco 46 56 M 38/65 4:23:41.95 10:03/M
50 Nick Gautier 22 23 M 39/65 4:27:01.86 10:11/M
51 Matthew Semon 538 46 M 40/65 4:31:30.98 10:21/M
52 Roy Pirrung 49 71 M 41/65 4:39:18.13 10:39/M
53 Allison Sidor 539 30 F 12/23 4:39:50.48 10:40/M
54 Jean-Richard Chery 62 45 M 42/65 4:41:58.21 10:45/M
55 Steve Landis 522 54 M 43/65 4:44:12.62 10:50/M
56 Chih-Kao Hu 519 55 M 44/65 4:44:49.25 10:52/M
57 Jaclyn Dagnall 12 31 F 13/23 4:46:50.28 10:56/M
58 Anthony Pinzone 534 21 M 45/65 4:48:37.79 11:01/M
59 Paul Dlug 16 38 M 46/65 4:50:11.75 11:04/M
60 Ilana Galatan 21 50 F 14/23 4:50:21.44 11:04/M
61 James Miner 44 71 M 47/65 4:54:23.20 11:14/M
62 Ted Cowles 10 61 M 48/65 4:57:01.41 11:20/M
63 Michael Palmer 533 31 M 49/65 4:58:04.64 11:22/M
64 Bert Voland 59 56 M 50/65 5:00:18.34 11:27/M
65 Emmy Stocker 542 61 F 15/23 5:00:38.10 11:28/M
66 Christopher Acord 60 45 M 51/65 5:01:24.14 11:30/M
67 Jay Masten 41 61 M 52/65 5:03:53.81 11:35/M
68 Gabrielle Bolin 502 27 F 16/23 5:04:01.26 11:36/M
69 Michael Starr 552 50 M 53/65 5:07:19.78 11:43/M
70 David Caicedo 504 38 M 54/65 5:09:09.27 11:47/M
71 Louis Malcangi 527 52 M 55/65 5:10:58.38 11:52/M
72 Kathryn Stoker 543 52 F 17/23 5:12:53.00 11:56/M
73 Cortney Harding 516 39 F 18/23 5:13:16.06 11:57/M
74 Robert Munnie 532 48 M 56/65 5:17:18.12 12:06/M
75 Amy Palmiero-Winters 48 47 F 19/23 5:18:25.50 12:09/M
76 Athanasios Daktylidis 555 35 M 57/65 5:21:57.97 12:17/M
77 Harry Morales 530 57 M 58/65 5:23:36.80 12:21/M
78 Eva Casale 8 55 F 20/23 5:24:17.27 12:22/M
79 Alvin Prawda 67 72 M 59/65 5:29:35.54 12:34/M
80 Iralda Mafla 526 61 F 21/23 5:34:36.60 12:46/M
81 Bill Gross 23 66 M 60/65 5:34:48.13 12:46/M
82 Albert Lione 525 46 M 61/65 5:37:12.58 12:52/M
83 Dave Weiss 549 71 M 62/65 5:40:22.04 12:59/M
84 Brigid Turner 547 46 F 22/23 5:41:28.47 13:01/M
85 Kaz White 551 46 M 63/65 5:41:29.62 13:01/M
86 Brandon Jackson 520 44 M 64/65 5:41:30.57 13:02/M
87 Zakia Haywood 26 44 F 23/23 5:43:00.38 13:05/M
88 Patrick Bivona 4 78 M 65/65 6:26:37.55 14:45/M

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media