Nassau County XC Frosh-Soph-Jr-Sr Meet - 10/18/2023
Baldwin
Bethpage
Carle Place
Cold Spring Harbor
Division Avenue
East Meadow
East Rockaway
Elmont Memorial
Floral Park Memorial
Freeport
Friends Academy (LI)
Garden City
General Douglas MacArthur
George H. Hewlett
Glen Cove
Great Neck North
Great Neck South
H. Frank Carey
Herricks
Hicksville
Jericho
JFK Bellmore
Lawrence HS, NY
Locust Valley
Long Beach
Lynbrook
Manhasset
Massapequa
Mineola
New Hyde Park
North Shore
Oceanside
Oyster Bay
Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing
Plainedge
Plainview-Old Bethpage / JFK
Roosevelt
Roslyn
Sanford H. Calhoun
Seaford
Sewanhaka
South Side
Uniondale
Valley Stream Central
Valley Stream North
Valley Stream South
W. Tresper Clarke
Wantagh
Wellington C. Mepham
West Hempstead
Westbury
Wheatley School
Overall Results
Great Neck South (54 team members)
Place | Time | Bib# | Name | More |
---|---|---|---|---|
Frosh Boys (11 in division) | ||||
1 | 17:12.62 | 669 | Gary Zhang | |
2 | 18:44.10 | 2156 | Gavin Li | |
3 | 19:51.13 | 606 | Louis Deschenes | |
4 | 19:56.49 | 597 | Brayden Cheng | |
5 | 21:09.92 | 635 | Kevin Li | |
6 | 21:38.78 | 636 | Xingzhi Li | |
7 | 21:40.33 | 2193 | Bryan Cheng | |
8 | 22:02.97 | 648 | Reiley Roa | |
9 | 25:15.05 | 640 | Shawn Liu | |
10 | 26:03.54 | 2157 | Whaiming Wang | |
11 | 28:40.56 | 660 | Liming Wang | |
Frosh Girls (9 in division) | ||||
1 | 21:02.12 | 647 | Julianne Rau | |
2 | 23:55.43 | 610 | Claire Fico | |
3 | 24:09.41 | 628 | Sarah Kyi | |
4 | 24:24.16 | 591 | Maureen Bai | |
5 | 24:34.66 | 672 | Ashley Zheng | |
6 | 25:43.88 | 2196 | Harper Morrow | |
7 | 26:13.64 | 664 | Josephine Wong | |
8 | 28:19.63 | 637 | Megan Liao | |
9 | 31:47.77 | 612 | Fiona Fung | |
Jr Boys (13 in division) | ||||
1 | 17:15.21 | 609 | David Feng | |
2 | 18:09.58 | 595 | Kent Chen | |
3 | 18:35.18 | 607 | Omar Elkaray | |
4 | 18:56.85 | 673 | Yifu Zuo | |
5 | 19:06.55 | 639 | Victor Lin | |
6 | 19:29.65 | 601 | Simon Davydov | |
7 | 20:02.48 | 631 | Max Lee | |
8 | 21:00.49 | 615 | Benjamin Hu | |
9 | 22:48.96 | 618 | Sky Jafri | |
10 | 22:51.80 | 629 | Jayden Lam | |
11 | 27:23.57 | 593 | Calvin Chang | |
12 | 27:32.71 | 624 | James Klein | |
13 | 30:21.91 | 655 | Shenghan Tang | |
Jr Girls (5 in division) | ||||
1 | 18:02.18 | 653 | Isabella Spagnoli | |
2 | 21:13.71 | 649 | Emily Sang | |
3 | 28:15.79 | 621 | Katie Kang | |
4 | 28:18.82 | 651 | Lauren Siong Sin | |
5 | 52:17.09 | 625 | Ava Koh | |
Soph Boys (11 in division) | ||||
1 | 16:49.72 | 594 | Joshua Chang | |
2 | 16:50.93 | 665 | Andy Wu | |
3 | 18:20.02 | 630 | Andrew K. Lee | |
4 | 18:37.90 | 656 | Allen Vee | |
5 | 19:40.38 | 604 | Zaahid Desai | |
6 | 19:41.66 | 614 | Aidan Hong | |
7 | 19:51.26 | 658 | Caspar Wang | |
8 | 23:15.64 | 641 | Brendan Lo | |
9 | 23:17.93 | 668 | Marco Zhan | |
10 | 23:31.18 | 2258 | Xingchen Ming | |
11 | 25:38.30 | 617 | Isaiah Jacob | |
Sr Boys (3 in division) | ||||
1 | 16:46.75 | 2194 | Mario Jimenez | |
2 | 17:21.76 | 626 | Jared Korn | |
3 | 18:18.23 | 627 | Nolan Kyi | |
Sr Girls (2 in division) | ||||
1 | 21:23.13 | 613 | Isabella Fung | |
2 | 23:13.23 | 596 | Tiffany Chen |
South Side (53 team members)
Place | Time | Bib# | Name | More |
---|---|---|---|---|
Frosh Boys (2 in division) | ||||
1 | 18:51.60 | 1655 | Will Sullivan | |
2 | 24:55.18 | 1603 | Timothy Cooney | |
Frosh Girls (3 in division) | ||||
1 | 27:08.03 | 1638 | Peyton Moss | |
2 | 30:18.86 | 1613 | Brianne Fitzpatrick | |
3 | 31:52.90 | 1620 | Lily Iandorio | |
Jr Boys (2 in division) | ||||
1 | 19:01.89 | 1612 | Brendan Fitzpatrick | |
2 | 19:53.63 | 1650 | Michael Riomao | |
Jr Girls (8 in division) | ||||
1 | 19:44.03 | 1622 | Lana Jewett | |
2 | 21:02.24 | 1642 | Kate Palya | |
3 | 23:53.89 | 1647 | Hannah Reilly | |
4 | 24:59.60 | 1635 | Amelie McLaughlin | |
5 | 25:08.58 | 1597 | Julia Clarke | |
6 | 25:35.92 | 1599 | Addison Coletti | |
7 | 26:38.32 | 1632 | Bridget McCormack | |
8 | 30:46.91 | 1621 | Marina Ioannou | |
Novice Race (2 in division) | ||||
1 | 13:18.30 | 1615 | Jack Gaillard | |
2 | 17:19.26 | 1614 | Kalaiah Fulcher Garcia | |
Soph Boys (7 in division) | ||||
1 | 18:29.90 | 1619 | Nolan Hosey | |
2 | 19:29.23 | 2078 | Tyler Sumrani | |
3 | 19:30.45 | 1604 | Patrick Curran | |
4 | 22:13.72 | 1656 | Evan Wikle | |
5 | 24:46.52 | 1587 | Maxim Billias | |
6 | 25:15.65 | 1629 | Michael Marmorale | |
7 | 31:59.91 | 1651 | Leander Rogan | |
Soph Girls (12 in division) | ||||
1 | 19:50.44 | 1586 | Fayola Allison | |
2 | 20:05.42 | 1639 | Maeve Nawrocki | |
3 | 22:10.26 | 1594 | Sumaria Charron | |
4 | 23:27.25 | 1625 | Amaia Kurko | |
5 | 24:10.53 | 1588 | Talia Billias | |
6 | 25:29.86 | 1617 | Kate Gupta | |
7 | 26:08.00 | 1641 | Isabel Oswald | |
8 | 26:28.07 | 1592 | Nicole Carlin | |
9 | 28:49.69 | 1609 | Ashley Favata | |
10 | 29:04.40 | 1652 | Kayla Rosales | |
11 | 29:06.22 | 1633 | Clare McKenna | |
12 | 31:05.70 | 1606 | Jane Dryden | |
Sr Boys (2 in division) | ||||
1 | 19:32.58 | 1602 | Eamon Conroy | |
2 | 22:49.33 | 1630 | William May | |
Sr Girls (15 in division) | ||||
1 | 18:27.91 | 1589 | Claire Bohan | |
2 | 20:02.06 | 1634 | Morgan McKenna | |
3 | 20:54.64 | 1654 | Emma Sitterly | |
4 | 21:49.82 | 1648 | Kelsie Reinholdt | |
5 | 22:18.83 | 1645 | Noelle Prince | |
6 | 22:47.32 | 1601 | Emma Conlon | |
7 | 25:57.67 | 1611 | Anna Finora | |
8 | 26:15.27 | 1628 | Olivia Maliner | |
9 | 28:49.46 | 1598 | Kirsten Clarke | |
10 | 30:55.95 | 1646 | Emma Reid | |
11 | 31:48.53 | 1593 | Samantha Cavallo | |
12 | 32:53.93 | 1595 | Kate Chesterton | |
13 | 32:54.00 | 1591 | Natasha Burns-Sharoff | |
14 | 34:23.00 | 1643 | Ava Paternostro | |
15 | 34:23.59 | 1626 | Isabelle Maina |
Great Neck North (46 team members)
Place | Time | Bib# | Name | More |
---|---|---|---|---|
Frosh Boys (6 in division) | ||||
1 | 18:50.08 | 589 | Lax Michael Zhou | |
2 | 19:09.04 | 543 | Alex Goldstein | |
3 | 19:37.88 | 548 | Warren Harilal | |
4 | 19:51.23 | 527 | Lucas Chang | |
5 | 23:14.22 | 559 | Zibo Mi | |
6 | 25:11.57 | 540 | David Gavriel | |
Frosh Girls (3 in division) | ||||
1 | 26:15.35 | 586 | Alice Yang | |
2 | 26:19.58 | 579 | Elizabeth Sheydina | |
3 | 31:12.39 | 536 | Maya Etaat | |
Jr Boys (3 in division) | ||||
1 | 20:19.05 | 2205 | Zach Zar | |
2 | 22:39.49 | 554 | Jacob Levine | |
3 | 27:12.23 | 555 | Chen Liang | |
Jr Girls (10 in division) | ||||
1 | 21:49.82 | 566 | Maya Ohebshalom | |
2 | 22:29.42 | 531 | Janeidy Da Silva | |
3 | 23:19.82 | 521 | Lily Adzhiashvili | |
4 | 24:17.96 | 557 | Kate Lu | |
5 | 24:22.02 | 583 | Stephanie Tsai | |
6 | 25:31.89 | 577 | Ella Shamash | |
7 | 30:05.13 | 581 | Chanel Tehrani | |
8 | 30:06.27 | 578 | Liyona Shaulian | |
9 | 33:23.46 | 551 | Liora Kohansieh | |
10 | 33:23.46 | 572 | Gabriella Sadaghati | |
Last Chance (1 in division) | ||||
1 | 14:47.24 | 584 | Dylan Yaghoutiel | |
Soph Boys (7 in division) | ||||
1 | 18:50.00 | 570 | Erick Ramirez | |
2 | 19:12.31 | 532 | Samuel Da Silva | |
3 | 20:40.31 | 528 | Alex Chen | |
4 | 23:03.15 | 556 | Alex Lu | |
5 | 23:43.74 | 573 | Brian Scheidt | |
6 | 27:24.25 | 524 | Zachary Berchansky | |
7 | 33:55.19 | 529 | Jinkuan Chen | |
Soph Girls (1 in division) | ||||
1 | 28:03.37 | 534 | Ashley Engoron | |
Sr Boys (5 in division) | ||||
1 | 18:04.38 | 585 | Yassen Yanchev | |
2 | 20:56.17 | 539 | Adam Fine | |
3 | 22:16.77 | 574 | Noah Scheidt | |
4 | 24:59.84 | 533 | Ethan Dayani | |
5 | 25:54.07 | 537 | Benjamin Feingold | |
Sr Girls (10 in division) | ||||
1 | 20:50.37 | 541 | Tal Gavriel | |
2 | 21:38.94 | 526 | Catherine Chang | |
3 | 22:08.03 | 549 | Sophia Hendizadeh | |
4 | 24:17.08 | 569 | Noa Pourmoradi | |
5 | 24:37.99 | 563 | Katie Ng | |
6 | 25:07.86 | 535 | Victoria Engoron | |
7 | 26:22.20 | 538 | Kristina Feng | |
8 | 26:38.46 | 567 | Lizzie Paisner | |
9 | 26:55.08 | 561 | Molly Nasiri | |
10 | 31:20.85 | 553 | Amitha Kumar |
Manhasset (46 team members)
Place | Time | Bib# | Name | More |
---|---|---|---|---|
Frosh Boys (10 in division) | ||||
1 | 17:49.35 | 1103 | Max Tobar | |
2 | 18:05.34 | 1087 | Cole Miller | |
3 | 20:00.24 | 1100 | Zachary Stanton | |
4 | 20:19.95 | 1082 | Robert Lu | |
5 | 20:20.00 | 1090 | Tyler Ng | |
6 | 20:46.57 | 1057 | Luke Falco | |
7 | 20:54.31 | 1102 | Owen Tiffany | |
8 | 21:13.34 | 1046 | Matthew Aizman | |
9 | 21:42.18 | 1073 | Youssef Khalifa | |
10 | 22:50.72 | 1066 | Dashiell Hamilton | |
Frosh Girls (9 in division) | ||||
1 | 21:07.81 | 1091 | Anna Paloubis | |
2 | 21:22.17 | 1067 | Medeleine Hamilton | |
3 | 24:41.40 | 1065 | Leslie Guerra | |
4 | 25:07.51 | 1078 | Ava Lasalle | |
5 | 26:11.89 | 1106 | Belen Vazquez | |
6 | 27:16.42 | 1052 | Marisa Chen | |
7 | 28:22.17 | 2204 | Erin Demento | |
8 | 31:01.21 | 1076 | Grace Labenne | |
9 | 32:11.05 | 1055 | Giada Digirolomo | |
Jr Boys (8 in division) | ||||
1 | 17:06.34 | 1051 | Ryan Boldi | |
2 | 17:12.16 | 1056 | Mychal Duffy | |
3 | 18:24.23 | 1045 | Sam Abraham | |
4 | 18:46.58 | 1053 | Daniel Chung | |
5 | 18:55.44 | 1098 | Colin Smith | |
6 | 19:40.74 | 1049 | John Bachor | |
7 | 19:50.28 | 1064 | James Griffith | |
8 | 22:16.74 | 1104 | Nicholas Tonorezos | |
Jr Girls (3 in division) | ||||
1 | 24:23.76 | 1070 | Alyssa Kapouralos | |
2 | 25:18.72 | 1092 | Gwyneth Petersen | |
3 | 26:23.94 | 1093 | Christina Pryhuber | |
Soph Boys (3 in division) | ||||
1 | 17:26.73 | 1089 | Thomas Neylon | |
2 | 18:12.99 | 1060 | Nicholas Georghakis | |
3 | 18:22.76 | 1105 | Thomas Twomey | |
Soph Girls (7 in division) | ||||
1 | 19:48.14 | 1096 | Gianna Sforza | |
2 | 21:00.20 | 1107 | Kate Voelker | |
3 | 21:05.15 | 1077 | Harper Lambert | |
4 | 22:24.31 | 1099 | Delaney Solon | |
5 | 22:26.88 | 1112 | Elim Yang | |
6 | 25:09.39 | 1084 | Nicole Maliagros | |
- | 28:16.71 | 1079 | Olivia Lavaia | |
Sr Girls (6 in division) | ||||
1 | 19:46.98 | 1054 | Gabriella Devito | |
2 | 20:44.04 | 1048 | Katherine Bachmann | |
3 | 21:17.20 | 1088 | Ava Neylon | |
4 | 22:44.18 | 1063 | Katelyn Gordon | |
5 | 24:30.53 | 1059 | Nina Francis | |
6 | 25:50.97 | 1094 | Hannah Rubin |
East Meadow (42 team members)
Place | Time | Bib# | Name | More |
---|---|---|---|---|
Frosh Boys (6 in division) | ||||
1 | 19:20.44 | 165 | Matias Olier | |
2 | 19:27.40 | 167 | Eric Palmeri | |
3 | 19:41.10 | 126 | Hassan Chowdhury | |
4 | 19:43.10 | 125 | Joseph Choi | |
5 | 20:47.68 | 135 | Tanish Grewal | |
6 | 23:07.80 | 140 | Rozaash Ickraash-Shahid | |
Frosh Girls (8 in division) | ||||
1 | 20:56.76 | 130 | Lila Doyle | |
2 | 21:15.57 | 118 | Anvi Bonanthaya | |
3 | 21:40.96 | 186 | Marcheline Simbulan | |
4 | 23:15.01 | 132 | Tiffany Estrella | |
5 | 23:28.22 | 129 | Ysa Diaz | |
6 | 24:53.51 | 124 | Riya Chaudhuri | |
7 | 25:06.08 | 191 | Desarae Stevens | |
8 | 25:38.54 | 147 | Minyoung Kim | |
Jr Boys (6 in division) | ||||
1 | 17:30.31 | 163 | Samuel Noyola | |
2 | 17:52.33 | 120 | Tristan Calderon | |
3 | 18:03.32 | 110 | Farzam Ali-Syed | |
4 | 20:13.69 | 175 | Adam Quiles | |
5 | 21:18.41 | 109 | Sean Alday | |
6 | 21:32.65 | 2221 | Daniel Chan | |
Jr Girls (2 in division) | ||||
1 | 20:39.46 | 195 | Allison Twible | |
2 | 22:17.59 | 117 | Melanie Bogen | |
Novice Race (4 in division) | ||||
1 | 11:55.04 | 153 | Kaitlynn Lindow | |
2 | 12:55.69 | 160 | Dylan Meah | |
3 | 15:49.23 | 137 | Noah Guzman | |
4 | 18:51.40 | 188 | Micaiah Simon | |
Soph Boys (12 in division) | ||||
1 | 17:43.05 | 190 | Nikolaos Sofianos | |
2 | 18:12.17 | 149 | Jayden Lee | |
3 | 18:22.48 | 181 | Brendan Rodriguez | |
4 | 18:32.54 | 157 | Jack Matthews | |
5 | 18:48.07 | 144 | Waking Jean Baptiste | |
6 | 19:19.31 | 151 | Aidan Lehmann | |
7 | 19:19.76 | 143 | Wadley Jean Baptiste | |
8 | 19:50.78 | 142 | Rayan Jaouhari | |
9 | 20:17.32 | 127 | Gabriel Dela Cruz | |
10 | 21:02.26 | 131 | William Duhs | |
11 | 22:12.06 | 2267 | Josiah Mathew | |
12 | 25:59.05 | 172 | Brian Piao | |
Soph Girls (2 in division) | ||||
1 | 23:39.83 | 173 | Julia Podmore | |
2 | 23:50.75 | 180 | Natalie Rivera | |
Sr Girls (2 in division) | ||||
1 | 19:48.72 | 113 | Paige Barnett | |
2 | 22:34.10 | 176 | Sophia Ramirez |
Herricks (41 team members)
Place | Time | Bib# | Name | More |
---|---|---|---|---|
Frosh Boys (8 in division) | ||||
1 | 19:14.24 | 769 | Benjamin Visconti | |
2 | 21:59.90 | 729 | Ryan Choi | |
3 | 23:41.88 | 772 | Preston Wu | |
4 | 24:35.66 | 747 | Dino Masi | |
5 | 24:54.06 | 2201 | Matthew Chiu | |
6 | 25:14.62 | 734 | Tristan Edwards | |
7 | 25:31.47 | 759 | Charlie Schmidt | |
8 | 27:00.51 | 756 | Ethan Ramolia | |
Frosh Girls (7 in division) | ||||
1 | 23:14.85 | 766 | Brianna Tran | |
2 | 24:32.37 | 2255 | Sarah Razack | |
3 | 25:03.20 | 762 | Gauri Sharma | |
4 | 27:14.84 | 744 | Kristen Lee | |
5 | 28:21.86 | 752 | Victoria Ng | |
6 | 32:58.12 | 764 | Brianna Tam | |
7 | 33:01.61 | 739 | Chloe Hui | |
Jr Boys (6 in division) | ||||
1 | 19:44.53 | 750 | Anson Ng | |
2 | 19:57.27 | 2278 | Krishan Nair | |
3 | 22:09.21 | 774 | Maxwell Yang | |
4 | 22:21.79 | 728 | Marc Cheng | |
5 | 24:12.11 | 755 | Max Peng | |
6 | 24:18.80 | 746 | Gavin Lin | |
Jr Girls (5 in division) | ||||
1 | 23:16.04 | 745 | Shuyao Liang | |
2 | 25:23.22 | 732 | Manishita Das | |
3 | 25:31.20 | 726 | Serena Chen | |
4 | 28:41.60 | 761 | Vidhi Shah | |
5 | 33:23.49 | 722 | Maya Aboutaleb | |
Soph Boys (10 in division) | ||||
1 | 16:46.22 | 741 | Alex Kanes | |
2 | 18:36.15 | 2153 | Hongyi Liang | |
3 | 19:28.74 | 757 | Augustya Ravishankar | |
4 | 20:00.19 | 763 | Elliot Shim | |
5 | 21:01.78 | 775 | Cory Yuen | |
6 | 22:01.73 | 751 | Sebastian Ng | |
7 | 23:03.50 | 740 | Nikhil Janda | |
8 | 24:57.61 | 753 | Aiden O'Hara | |
9 | 24:57.94 | 2191 | Chan Brandon | |
10 | 29:54.94 | 737 | Joseph Grillo | |
Soph Girls (2 in division) | ||||
1 | 22:13.29 | 767 | Isabelle Tsui | |
2 | 24:34.57 | 738 | Chloe Hall | |
Sr Boys (1 in division) | ||||
1 | 22:51.20 | 748 | Orel Nahamoo | |
Sr Girls (2 in division) | ||||
1 | 24:05.96 | 736 | Aralyn Geevarghese | |
2 | 25:35.56 | 773 | Julia Yam |
Massapequa (36 team members)
Place | Time | Bib# | Name | More |
---|---|---|---|---|
Frosh Boys (8 in division) | ||||
1 | 17:37.26 | 1166 | Liam St. George | |
2 | 19:12.70 | 2285 | Cole Madden | |
3 | 19:33.68 | 1151 | Blake Pulley | |
4 | 20:03.60 | 1142 | Robert Napier | |
5 | 20:32.82 | 1124 | Austin Crespo | |
6 | 21:04.70 | 1165 | Ben Smith | |
7 | 22:59.61 | 1152 | Dylan Raghubeer | |
8 | 23:11.71 | 1131 | Alexander Green | |
Jr Boys (8 in division) | ||||
1 | 17:49.42 | 1129 | Christopher Ganci | |
2 | 18:48.27 | 1156 | Jake Rodriguez | |
3 | 18:57.49 | 1146 | Edward Pan | |
4 | 19:16.63 | 1122 | Christopher Cordero | |
5 | 19:27.91 | 1128 | Thomas Galante | |
6 | 20:11.90 | 1168 | Larsen Sullivan | |
7 | 21:18.78 | 1148 | Joseph Pistone | |
8 | 23:46.19 | 1171 | Matthew Vitucci | |
Novice Race (2 in division) | ||||
1 | 14:52.22 | 1155 | Dylan Rodriguez | |
2 | 16:11.30 | 1139 | Jason McCauley | |
Soph Boys (9 in division) | ||||
1 | 18:10.48 | 2217 | Ryan Schimkus | |
2 | 18:46.14 | 1170 | Peter Villari | |
3 | 19:09.93 | 1154 | Robert Rizza | |
4 | 19:25.97 | 1125 | Jack Dimarco | |
5 | 19:38.51 | 2216 | Roman Price | |
6 | 19:48.90 | 1117 | Jack Carlino | |
7 | 20:32.13 | 1113 | Brad Arango | |
8 | 21:49.78 | 2214 | Connor Glennon | |
9 | 24:22.14 | 1144 | John O'Fee | |
Sr Boys (9 in division) | ||||
1 | 16:36.52 | 1120 | Archie Chesler | |
2 | 17:49.99 | 1119 | James Castoria | |
3 | 19:36.24 | 1133 | Matthew Harkin | |
4 | 19:59.37 | 1123 | Matthew Corrigan | |
5 | 20:31.98 | 1143 | Jordan Nicci | |
6 | 21:15.12 | 1127 | William Dusanenko | |
7 | 21:26.87 | 1114 | Cole Arbisi | |
8 | 21:34.07 | 1147 | Patrick Pellegrini | |
9 | 24:58.61 | 1159 | Joseph Santaniello |
Sanford H. Calhoun (34 team members)
Place | Time | Bib# | Name | More |
---|---|---|---|---|
Frosh Boys (4 in division) | ||||
1 | 18:20.17 | 1513 | Tyler Booker | |
2 | 20:56.14 | 1543 | Daniel Raspanti | |
3 | 22:27.49 | 2192 | Panagiotis Margaronis | |
4 | 27:07.57 | 1547 | John Simeone | |
Frosh Girls (6 in division) | ||||
1 | 22:21.39 | 1527 | Kristen Higgins | |
2 | 22:32.68 | 1518 | Ava Fierro | |
3 | 24:34.03 | 1520 | Jenny Gasparello | |
4 | 24:54.15 | 1551 | Cayleigh Tuzzolo | |
5 | 25:03.08 | 1553 | Alexa Zohar | |
6 | 25:42.66 | 1525 | Lorelei Guzowski | |
Jr Girls (2 in division) | ||||
1 | 19:46.76 | 1550 | Kaitlyn Stibritz | |
2 | 27:47.88 | 1524 | Emily Guzowski | |
Novice Race (5 in division) | ||||
1 | 11:17.83 | 1534 | Danielle Lawrence | |
2 | 11:32.44 | 1539 | Omana Phillips | |
3 | 12:11.61 | 1528 | Sophia Hines | |
4 | 13:07.58 | 1531 | Rachel Hyland | |
5 | 14:01.50 | 2286 | Brooke Cancellarich | |
Soph Boys (9 in division) | ||||
1 | 17:25.77 | 1511 | Andrew Ammirati | |
2 | 17:44.40 | 1516 | Anthony Cheng | |
3 | 18:36.68 | 1544 | Reinnier Rubio | |
4 | 18:38.01 | 1555 | Max Zubiria | |
5 | 19:17.55 | 1548 | Sanjay Singh | |
6 | 19:30.49 | 1523 | Jacob Graber | |
7 | 20:44.92 | 1540 | Luke Pierce | |
8 | 20:55.83 | 1533 | Vincent Lafemina | |
9 | 26:28.81 | 1517 | Matthew Cora | |
Soph Girls (3 in division) | ||||
1 | 20:49.08 | 1519 | Anna Fitzpatrick | |
2 | 20:54.08 | 1530 | Brynn Hutchins | |
3 | 22:31.31 | 1538 | Jamie Menninger-Low | |
Sr Boys (2 in division) | ||||
1 | 15:06.01 | 1545 | Logan Schaeffler | |
2 | 22:50.43 | 1541 | Dan Pietraniello | |
Sr Girls (3 in division) | ||||
1 | 20:26.25 | 2252 | Sofia Zampella | |
2 | 22:16.85 | 1535 | Kate MacNamara | |
3 | 24:09.89 | 1552 | Emily Tuzzolo |
H. Frank Carey (31 team members)
Place | Time | Bib# | Name | More |
---|---|---|---|---|
Frosh Boys (5 in division) | ||||
1 | 19:50.13 | 2070 | Christopher Gleason | |
2 | 20:41.26 | 2274 | Michael Krause | |
3 | 22:12.43 | 701 | Christopher Sebber | |
4 | 22:28.17 | 683 | John Cimino | |
5 | 26:00.72 | 2073 | Damian Hogg | |
Frosh Girls (2 in division) | ||||
1 | 24:25.74 | 2067 | Madison Bourne | |
2 | 30:13.91 | 2068 | Vanessa Campisi | |
Jr Boys (8 in division) | ||||
1 | 17:29.73 | 702 | Mark Shrivastava | |
2 | 18:40.97 | 703 | Sean Sinnott | |
3 | 18:49.36 | 692 | Justin Mathew | |
4 | 19:35.31 | 691 | Eshaan Kandel | |
5 | 19:39.99 | 681 | Ivan Chin | |
6 | 20:17.81 | 699 | Joseph Rigano | |
7 | 22:58.93 | 687 | Brian Garofano | |
8 | 23:43.73 | 680 | Kwason Chi | |
Jr Girls (5 in division) | ||||
1 | 19:30.73 | 675 | Isabella Baloun | |
2 | 20:30.74 | 696 | Natalie Osorio | |
3 | 22:19.92 | 693 | Ashley Mercado | |
4 | 22:26.51 | 690 | Serena Kalamaras | |
5 | 25:28.27 | 689 | Kaitlyn Jamet | |
Soph Boys (6 in division) | ||||
1 | 19:02.72 | 706 | Michael Zheng | |
2 | 20:02.23 | 708 | Dylan Zitti | |
3 | 22:39.02 | 677 | Matthew Blake | |
4 | 23:07.41 | 700 | Joshua Rios | |
5 | 30:12.35 | 688 | Gregory Hoffman | |
6 | 31:49.67 | 2071 | Joseph Sera | |
Sr Boys (2 in division) | ||||
1 | 20:58.04 | 682 | Demosthenes Ciar | |
2 | 21:24.71 | 685 | Christopher Dizon | |
Sr Girls (3 in division) | ||||
1 | 20:12.49 | 679 | Natalie Campisi | |
2 | 23:55.91 | 707 | Michelle Zheng | |
3 | 25:04.76 | 697 | Lauren Peers |
Hicksville (30 team members)
Place | Time | Bib# | Name | More |
---|---|---|---|---|
Frosh Boys (1 in division) | ||||
1 | 25:49.06 | 783 | Rushabh Chauhan | |
Frosh Girls (5 in division) | ||||
1 | 21:27.92 | 784 | Allison Chun | |
2 | 23:04.51 | 831 | Marwa Yasar | |
3 | 24:15.88 | 830 | Ashley Xu | |
4 | 24:55.41 | 788 | Ansley Fox | |
5 | 30:45.75 | 824 | Jennifer Quadi | |
Jr Boys (5 in division) | ||||
1 | 18:27.69 | 805 | Joseph Lee | |
2 | 18:29.75 | 813 | Mukarram Mehta | |
3 | 18:56.95 | 814 | Mahboob Mian | |
4 | 19:21.28 | 826 | Manveer Sahansra | |
5 | 24:33.98 | 2144 | Noah Kazeem | |
Jr Girls (3 in division) | ||||
1 | 28:39.30 | 822 | Caitlyn Parda | |
2 | 28:46.24 | 777 | Carla Alvarado | |
3 | 32:59.80 | 812 | Palak Mehrotra | |
Soph Boys (5 in division) | ||||
1 | 17:57.68 | 829 | Garrett Viola | |
2 | 19:27.24 | 791 | Julian Gandolfo | |
3 | 20:30.14 | 797 | Harshpreet Kalsi | |
4 | 21:49.15 | 803 | Utkarsh Kumar | |
5 | 26:35.45 | 816 | Raahil Mohammad | |
Soph Girls (2 in division) | ||||
1 | 24:55.55 | 796 | Jennifer Jaco | |
2 | 29:51.85 | 778 | Sara Bakhteri | |
Sr Boys (4 in division) | ||||
1 | 18:57.95 | 810 | Jason Mathew | |
2 | 21:43.32 | 818 | Nathan Nardin | |
3 | 22:56.11 | 832 | Taha Zia | |
4 | 24:31.95 | 806 | Antonio Leon | |
Sr Girls (5 in division) | ||||
1 | 22:08.71 | 809 | Eva Mathew | |
2 | 25:39.42 | 802 | Mayuri Kumar | |
3 | 27:48.21 | 825 | Victoria Rodriguez | |
4 | 30:17.62 | 827 | Sucharu Subedi | |
5 | 32:13.29 | 799 | Harisa Khan |
General Douglas MacArthur (27 team members)
Place | Time | Bib# | Name | More |
---|---|---|---|---|
Frosh Boys (6 in division) | ||||
1 | 20:19.26 | 478 | Jaxson Vanpelt | |
2 | 20:19.89 | 446 | Elias Baloyo | |
3 | 23:05.71 | 474 | Ryan Rutkowski | |
4 | 26:53.19 | 465 | Hamza Pineiro | |
5 | 27:51.46 | 445 | Gabriel Alvarez | |
6 | 28:16.46 | 471 | Lukas Rodriguez | |
Frosh Girls (6 in division) | ||||
1 | 22:34.92 | 468 | Isabella Reda | |
2 | 23:30.97 | 469 | Iveth Reyes | |
3 | 25:21.56 | 452 | Lora Flanagan | |
4 | 31:18.40 | 463 | Kaitlyn Nugget | |
5 | 32:18.18 | 450 | Gabriella Decicco | |
6 | 32:46.62 | 448 | Abigail Bruce | |
Jr Boys (1 in division) | ||||
1 | 24:04.38 | 455 | Jack Jingeleski | |
Jr Girls (2 in division) | ||||
1 | 20:07.57 | 480 | Angelina Widmer | |
2 | 22:57.44 | 475 | Summer Sayaves | |
Soph Boys (6 in division) | ||||
1 | 17:31.85 | 447 | Ethan Baloyo | |
2 | 19:40.48 | 461 | Ramon Martinez | |
3 | 19:53.54 | 473 | Jack Ruocchio | |
4 | 21:31.17 | 472 | Anthony Ross | |
5 | 21:41.70 | 476 | Christopher Soreco | |
6 | 22:10.46 | 2202 | Ryan Chen | |
Soph Girls (5 in division) | ||||
1 | 22:58.55 | 464 | Violet Paplow | |
2 | 23:52.12 | 456 | Caitlin Kilian | |
3 | 24:59.83 | 457 | Annabelle Larosa | |
4 | 26:18.85 | 466 | Catherine Purirojejananon | |
5 | 29:55.36 | 477 | Alden Sykora | |
Sr Girls (1 in division) | ||||
1 | 26:39.58 | 458 | Isabelle Lopez |
Wellington C. Mepham (24 team members)
Place | Time | Bib# | Name | More |
---|---|---|---|---|
Frosh Boys (7 in division) | ||||
1 | 17:46.82 | 1977 | Lucas Lam | |
2 | 19:41.05 | 1976 | Evan Korman | |
3 | 20:56.59 | 1970 | Casey Fleming | |
4 | 21:11.62 | 1968 | Steven Eleftheriou | |
5 | 21:12.11 | 1975 | Elias Katz | |
6 | 23:37.71 | 1990 | Zian Yang | |
7 | 23:46.88 | 1973 | Gregory Hinojosa | |
Frosh Girls (1 in division) | ||||
1 | 19:51.65 | 1963 | Paige Anderson | |
Jr Boys (2 in division) | ||||
1 | 16:38.83 | 1980 | Noah Mach | |
2 | 18:34.49 | 2281 | Aviel Roumer | |
Jr Girls (1 in division) | ||||
1 | 19:29.98 | 1983 | Sarah Ostroff | |
Novice Race (5 in division) | ||||
1 | 11:39.08 | 1964 | Ryan Anderson | |
2 | 11:39.51 | 2282 | Braiden Giorgianni | |
3 | 12:28.22 | 1984 | Sophia Philipose | |
4 | 13:07.81 | 2283 | Lauren Torres | |
5 | 15:54.49 | 1971 | Christiana Foufas | |
Soph Boys (1 in division) | ||||
1 | 22:19.35 | 1979 | Salvatore Lobrutto | |
Soph Girls (1 in division) | ||||
1 | 21:24.53 | 1978 | Isabella Lettieri | |
Sr Boys (5 in division) | ||||
1 | 16:43.95 | 2280 | James Waters | |
2 | 17:11.81 | 1967 | Jake Eddelson | |
3 | 18:48.56 | 1969 | Brandon Figuerado | |
4 | 19:33.03 | 1982 | Jeffrey Nodelman | |
5 | 19:38.25 | 2253 | Alex Luft | |
Sr Girls (1 in division) | ||||
1 | 21:54.80 | 1987 | Leanna Trefcer |
JFK Bellmore (22 team members)
Place | Time | Bib# | Name | More |
---|---|---|---|---|
Frosh Boys (3 in division) | ||||
1 | 22:11.89 | 903 | Scott Braterman | |
2 | 23:31.96 | 907 | Ariel Golender | |
3 | 25:29.98 | 906 | Kyle Freeman | |
Jr Boys (5 in division) | ||||
1 | 19:00.18 | 912 | Jacob Krukas | |
2 | 19:12.89 | 904 | Phillip Chou | |
3 | 19:26.23 | 925 | Jayden Simon | |
4 | 22:56.77 | 921 | Mark Prainito | |
5 | 22:57.57 | 924 | Jonathon Salerno | |
Jr Girls (1 in division) | ||||
1 | 23:05.87 | 926 | Autumn Tienauchariya | |
Novice Race (5 in division) | ||||
1 | 10:35.20 | 911 | Christopher Keating | |
2 | 10:38.73 | 914 | Jack Levitt | |
3 | 12:28.17 | 905 | Isabella Crowe | |
4 | 13:51.34 | 915 | Athina Malafis | |
5 | 13:51.55 | 899 | Tazbid Ajhor | |
Soph Boys (2 in division) | ||||
1 | 17:15.67 | 2136 | Mark Kadin | |
2 | 23:49.11 | 2143 | Ben Roth | |
Sr Boys (2 in division) | ||||
1 | 19:31.15 | 898 | Alec Ader | |
2 | 22:04.54 | 2276 | Michael Malchevsky | |
Sr Girls (4 in division) | ||||
1 | 24:13.54 | 917 | Sara Maltempi | |
2 | 24:27.12 | 919 | Jocelyn Nashatik | |
3 | 27:00.72 | 2133 | Olivia Toto | |
4 | 27:52.24 | 923 | Minami Rodger |
North Shore (22 team members)
Place | Time | Bib# | Name | More |
---|---|---|---|---|
Frosh Girls (4 in division) | ||||
1 | 23:52.62 | 1235 | Dylan Reisberg | |
2 | 24:52.44 | 1202 | Lila Bonvicino | |
3 | 25:22.52 | 1243 | Harper Wilson | |
4 | 26:12.19 | 1203 | Chloe Brady | |
Jr Girls (2 in division) | ||||
1 | 22:31.79 | 1218 | Isabelle Lee | |
2 | 23:35.88 | 1242 | Isabella Whalen | |
Novice Race (3 in division) | ||||
1 | 10:36.72 | 1237 | Hannah Sadowski | |
2 | 11:42.40 | 1223 | Louisa Ludmar | |
3 | 12:28.81 | 2259 | Hazel Wright | |
Soph Girls (7 in division) | ||||
1 | 18:21.42 | 1215 | Joanna Kenney | |
2 | 21:22.41 | 1206 | Chloe Connolly | |
3 | 22:09.17 | 1216 | Nicoletta Kenney | |
4 | 22:13.81 | 1198 | Emilia Aguirre | |
5 | 23:27.85 | 1205 | Hannah Checo | |
6 | 23:45.25 | 1240 | Michela Talamo | |
7 | 24:01.02 | 1232 | Jessica Palen | |
Sr Boys (1 in division) | ||||
1 | 20:10.49 | 1226 | Chris Marinello | |
Sr Girls (5 in division) | ||||
1 | 19:39.75 | 1225 | Sophia Marchioli | |
2 | 20:26.52 | 1227 | Bella Martocci | |
3 | 21:09.53 | 1214 | Annika Kaelin | |
4 | 21:31.58 | 1238 | Kate Salerno | |
5 | 25:51.31 | 1212 | Sophia Glazarev |
Floral Park Memorial (21 team members)
Place | Time | Bib# | Name | More |
---|---|---|---|---|
Frosh Boys (1 in division) | ||||
1 | 30:13.80 | 2082 | Owen Wong | |
Frosh Girls (1 in division) | ||||
1 | 28:34.05 | 287 | Madison Hodnett | |
Jr Boys (2 in division) | ||||
1 | 16:10.74 | 289 | Maxwell Krapf | |
2 | 18:14.17 | 300 | Ian Tallini | |
Jr Girls (7 in division) | ||||
1 | 21:36.70 | 301 | Jessica Yuen | |
2 | 24:12.03 | 284 | Kimberly Gonzalez | |
3 | 25:01.70 | 290 | Bianca Liu | |
4 | 25:03.16 | 277 | Sofia Beato | |
5 | 27:33.18 | 295 | Leanne Richardson | |
6 | 30:45.73 | 285 | Pari Grover | |
7 | 33:09.12 | 282 | Angelina Gallagher | |
Soph Girls (5 in division) | ||||
1 | 25:54.95 | 280 | Isabella Czap | |
2 | 29:25.59 | 288 | Baoer Huang | |
3 | 38:25.15 | 2099 | Nasya Konate | |
4 | 38:36.74 | 299 | Jessica Sowinski | |
5 | 41:34.71 | 286 | Alayna Hapheez | |
Sr Boys (4 in division) | ||||
1 | 18:40.41 | 296 | Nicholas Robertson | |
2 | 23:39.12 | 298 | Peter Sommo | |
3 | 23:48.57 | 297 | Satyvavesh Sohan | |
4 | 24:02.64 | 283 | Georgio Gnezda | |
Sr Girls (1 in division) | ||||
1 | 24:54.10 | 292 | Catherine MacAtangay |
Oceanside (21 team members)
Place | Time | Bib# | Name | More |
---|---|---|---|---|
Frosh Boys (2 in division) | ||||
1 | 16:58.38 | 1256 | Jonathan Davi | |
2 | 24:26.23 | 1290 | Mathew Tompkins | |
Frosh Girls (1 in division) | ||||
1 | 23:22.67 | 1269 | Kritika Kumar | |
Jr Boys (6 in division) | ||||
1 | 17:47.17 | 1257 | Tyler Deciantis | |
2 | 17:47.37 | 1263 | James Healy | |
3 | 20:32.36 | 1288 | Ryan Schramm | |
4 | 20:54.89 | 1272 | Aidan Maloney | |
5 | 21:01.04 | 1246 | Jeffrey Alton | |
6 | 21:54.92 | 1274 | Henry McClusky | |
Jr Girls (3 in division) | ||||
1 | 22:53.61 | 1291 | Olivia Zielinski | |
2 | 23:25.29 | 1251 | Sophia Cimaglia | |
3 | 26:55.38 | 2106 | Julia Delamorte | |
Last Chance (2 in division) | ||||
1 | 11:22.87 | 1271 | Cassie Lucero | |
2 | 13:17.65 | 1284 | Sydney Rose | |
Soph Boys (4 in division) | ||||
1 | 17:49.24 | 1261 | Timothy Gallagher | |
2 | 17:59.32 | 1265 | Dylan Herzog | |
3 | 18:41.61 | 1268 | Brendan Kilby | |
4 | 21:20.66 | 1285 | Oliver Safo | |
Soph Girls (3 in division) | ||||
1 | 22:28.02 | 1262 | Lauren Gilmore | |
2 | 25:39.88 | 1248 | Alesia Canales | |
3 | 25:59.45 | 1266 | Samantha Kantrowitz |
Valley Stream Central (21 team members)
Place | Time | Bib# | Name | More |
---|---|---|---|---|
Frosh Boys (4 in division) | ||||
1 | 17:59.18 | 1824 | Bryce Davidson | |
2 | 24:22.23 | 1820 | Jayden Coleman | |
3 | 25:22.34 | 1821 | Tae-Ihn Conway | |
4 | 26:21.02 | 1834 | Alfonso Reyes | |
Frosh Girls (1 in division) | ||||
1 | 30:10.88 | 1816 | Shae Jolie Brackeridge | |
Jr Boys (2 in division) | ||||
1 | 20:02.91 | 1822 | Pasquale Correale | |
2 | 20:35.53 | 1810 | Zachary Abreu | |
Jr Girls (4 in division) | ||||
1 | 22:16.17 | 1826 | Navay Gentles | |
2 | 24:08.33 | 1817 | Jurnee Carpenter | |
3 | 26:20.04 | 1812 | Madeline Autar | |
4 | 27:06.24 | 1832 | Niema McMillan | |
Soph Boys (1 in division) | ||||
1 | 22:06.89 | 1829 | Magnus Gros | |
Sr Boys (5 in division) | ||||
1 | 17:44.67 | 1835 | Julio Rivera | |
2 | 18:00.43 | 1830 | Timothy Harrington | |
3 | 19:58.62 | 1814 | Evan Bennett | |
4 | 20:05.29 | 1840 | Jashanjit Singh | |
5 | 22:34.88 | 1833 | Daniel Okuji | |
Sr Girls (4 in division) | ||||
1 | 23:55.40 | 1819 | Amanda Chou | |
2 | 24:03.87 | 1818 | Mikaelle Cesar | |
3 | 27:23.10 | 1837 | Marilyn Sanchez-Zepeda | |
4 | 35:52.27 | 1841 | Soleil Volel |
Valley Stream North (21 team members)
Place | Time | Bib# | Name | More |
---|---|---|---|---|
Frosh Boys (7 in division) | ||||
1 | 17:59.40 | 1845 | Chamar Borden | |
2 | 18:22.94 | 1864 | Frankie Polizzi | |
3 | 20:55.97 | 1873 | Evan Truong | |
4 | 22:52.22 | 1852 | Aditya Ghotra | |
5 | 23:27.74 | 1854 | Yusuf Hamid | |
6 | 24:11.52 | 1861 | Isaac Nyanin | |
7 | 27:42.94 | 1850 | William Fortunato | |
Frosh Girls (5 in division) | ||||
1 | 24:35.02 | 1848 | Dadiana Delance | |
2 | 25:14.87 | 1843 | Arielle Augustine | |
3 | 25:16.87 | 1872 | Arielle Tieschmaker | |
4 | 27:02.75 | 1863 | Osayuware Ogbemudia | |
5 | 28:48.54 | 1875 | Iliana Vikos | |
Jr Boys (1 in division) | ||||
1 | 16:09.90 | 1871 | Matteo Somma | |
Jr Girls (1 in division) | ||||
1 | 24:25.50 | 1857 | Manal Layachi | |
Soph Boys (2 in division) | ||||
1 | 18:57.58 | 1853 | Mateusz Grabowski | |
2 | 21:29.07 | 1858 | Nigel Monrose | |
Soph Girls (1 in division) | ||||
1 | 26:05.86 | 1866 | Hailey Quinlan | |
Sr Boys (2 in division) | ||||
1 | 16:26.02 | 1844 | Kevin Beltran | |
2 | 18:23.56 | 1876 | Charles Wu | |
Sr Girls (2 in division) | ||||
1 | 25:07.07 | 1859 | Sienna Munro | |
2 | 25:16.46 | 1847 | Emily Dahl |
Freeport (20 team members)
Place | Time | Bib# | Name | More |
---|---|---|---|---|
Frosh Boys (2 in division) | ||||
1 | 20:45.75 | 339 | Zane Underwood | |
2 | 22:56.77 | 330 | Nicolas Pereira | |
Jr Boys (7 in division) | ||||
1 | 16:33.26 | 316 | Chase Holt | |
2 | 18:39.23 | 340 | Jeovany Villatoro | |
3 | 18:52.36 | 318 | Aiden Jania | |
4 | 19:25.58 | 304 | Dorian Boyd | |
5 | 21:30.01 | 314 | Jaidin Gentles | |
6 | 22:34.41 | 329 | Ethan Patterson | |
7 | 44:25.49 | 322 | Daniel Martinez | |
Soph Boys (3 in division) | ||||
1 | 19:41.82 | 309 | Alex Duffy | |
2 | 20:05.36 | 326 | Sebastian Navarro | |
3 | 21:54.49 | 302 | Light Ative | |
Sr Boys (4 in division) | ||||
1 | 19:05.56 | 307 | Richard Cleveland | |
2 | 19:32.13 | 313 | Reginald Fraser | |
3 | 21:23.04 | 337 | Hunter Scott | |
4 | 21:45.51 | 310 | Ethan Duffy | |
Sr Girls (4 in division) | ||||
1 | 22:05.59 | 2165 | Oreilly Gilles | |
2 | 23:19.18 | 311 | Queenasha Ellis | |
3 | 25:23.69 | 2275 | Charlese Mitchell | |
4 | 26:39.43 | 338 | Crismeldy Torres |
East Rockaway (19 team members)
Place | Time | Bib# | Name | More |
---|---|---|---|---|
Frosh Boys (1 in division) | ||||
1 | 19:38.71 | 211 | Paul Lynch | |
Frosh Girls (1 in division) | ||||
1 | 25:40.82 | 207 | Anelia Legrady | |
Jr Boys (3 in division) | ||||
1 | 20:13.99 | 218 | Juanpablo Salazar | |
2 | 24:16.83 | 215 | Timothy Poland | |
3 | 28:30.85 | 214 | Quinn Perez | |
Jr Girls (3 in division) | ||||
1 | 23:01.27 | 208 | Erin Lynch | |
2 | 27:18.26 | 219 | Gabriella Schaefer | |
3 | 28:55.66 | 199 | Kylie Curtis | |
Novice Race (3 in division) | ||||
1 | 11:48.99 | 202 | Atticus Gamache | |
2 | 12:57.12 | 205 | Ava Grullon | |
3 | 15:05.28 | 204 | Angelica Garcia | |
Soph Boys (1 in division) | ||||
1 | 23:47.63 | 203 | Jack Gamache | |
Soph Girls (3 in division) | ||||
1 | 21:46.21 | 213 | Maya Motherway | |
2 | 23:03.38 | 206 | Caitlin Kulins | |
3 | 28:59.45 | 212 | Julia Mannino | |
Sr Boys (3 in division) | ||||
1 | 18:19.78 | 209 | Kevin Lynch | |
2 | 19:34.27 | 210 | Kieran Lynch | |
3 | 19:37.64 | 216 | Nicholas Pollackov | |
Sr Girls (1 in division) | ||||
1 | 22:43.33 | 220 | Hailey Velasquez |
Garden City (19 team members)
Place | Time | Bib# | Name | More |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jr Boys (7 in division) | ||||
1 | 15:44.99 | 410 | Ryan McAlea | |
2 | 17:50.70 | 404 | Leonardo Licari | |
3 | 18:08.58 | 407 | Hunter Maguire | |
4 | 18:39.58 | 377 | Dean Colletti | |
5 | 19:23.78 | 391 | William Farquhar | |
6 | 19:58.16 | 409 | Eric Marshall | |
7 | 20:09.53 | 437 | Michael Tusiani-Eng | |
Soph Boys (7 in division) | ||||
1 | 17:27.84 | 385 | Patrick Egan | |
2 | 17:35.13 | 401 | Everett Lehnert | |
3 | 17:35.68 | 381 | Logan Daab | |
4 | 17:46.20 | 376 | Leonardo Ciccarone | |
5 | 18:44.04 | 372 | Andrew Byrnes | |
6 | 18:56.78 | 417 | Christopher Morgan | |
7 | 21:01.09 | 374 | James Capece | |
Sr Boys (5 in division) | ||||
1 | 16:29.91 | 411 | Tyler McAlea | |
2 | 17:53.00 | 371 | Joseph Bonomi | |
3 | 17:57.71 | 380 | Colin Crane | |
4 | 19:28.55 | 389 | Connor Escoffery | |
5 | 19:54.09 | 392 | William Gaberlavage |
Plainview-Old Bethpage / JFK (19 team members)
Place | Time | Bib# | Name | More |
---|---|---|---|---|
Frosh Girls (4 in division) | ||||
1 | 24:41.90 | 1401 | Naomi Chacko | |
2 | 25:41.86 | 1394 | Maya Alrajab | |
3 | 31:48.63 | 1419 | Staphanie Huang | |
4 | 32:27.72 | 2115 | Aarushi Gupta | |
Jr Girls (10 in division) | ||||
1 | 19:35.34 | 1403 | Faith Cohen | |
2 | 22:38.56 | 1402 | Sofiya Chetyrchinskaya | |
3 | 22:46.37 | 1429 | Camryn Lubin | |
4 | 24:29.91 | 1397 | Haley Brodzansky | |
5 | 26:32.77 | 2112 | Emily Brake | |
6 | 27:37.71 | 1434 | Jillian Pollack | |
7 | 27:49.29 | 1431 | Jordan Michaels | |
8 | 28:23.32 | 1437 | Julia Rosenberg | |
9 | 29:00.88 | 2116 | Maggy McCarthy | |
10 | 29:22.98 | 1414 | Sydney Gleeson | |
Last Chance (1 in division) | ||||
1 | 12:28.63 | 1443 | Lily Taylor | |
Soph Girls (4 in division) | ||||
1 | 30:54.99 | 1407 | Lila Diamond | |
2 | 31:11.54 | 1417 | Samantha Hecker | |
3 | 38:43.05 | 1406 | Valentina Devivo | |
4 | 38:49.68 | 1395 | Dylan Bloom |
Friends Academy (LI) (18 team members)
Place | Time | Bib# | Name | More |
---|---|---|---|---|
Frosh Boys (7 in division) | ||||
1 | 19:18.95 | 343 | Jack Costagliola | |
2 | 22:03.91 | 352 | Aidan Lee | |
3 | 22:38.90 | 358 | Braedan Wong | |
4 | 23:20.26 | 361 | Anthony Yu | |
5 | 24:41.05 | 344 | Max Doroszczyk Doroszczyk | |
6 | 24:58.46 | 357 | Rory Vogal | |
7 | 25:29.82 | 2075 | Julian Yang | |
Jr Boys (2 in division) | ||||
1 | 19:06.23 | 2074 | Matthew Martin | |
2 | 21:19.14 | 342 | David Chen | |
Jr Girls (1 in division) | ||||
1 | 18:20.80 | 347 | Aislinn Frazer | |
Soph Boys (4 in division) | ||||
1 | 19:24.96 | 351 | Aaron Labelson | |
2 | 20:21.48 | 355 | Vir Singh | |
3 | 21:32.47 | 354 | Cooper Mott | |
4 | 21:38.19 | 356 | Collin Trust | |
Soph Girls (3 in division) | ||||
1 | 21:09.15 | 359 | Charlotte Yanke | |
2 | 21:29.29 | 346 | Abby Frazer | |
3 | 24:45.03 | 345 | Cynthia Eustache | |
Sr Girls (1 in division) | ||||
1 | 21:47.04 | 350 | Charlotte Knight |
Division Avenue (17 team members)
Place | Time | Bib# | Name | More |
---|---|---|---|---|
Frosh Boys (1 in division) | ||||
1 | 19:03.41 | 79 | Lucas Aguilar | |
Jr Boys (1 in division) | ||||
1 | 20:50.96 | 94 | Raffaele Imperato | |
Jr Girls (1 in division) | ||||
1 | 22:28.84 | 86 | Lianna Dominguez | |
Novice Race (1 in division) | ||||
1 | 14:37.90 | 80 | Elizabeth Albrecht | |
Soph Boys (6 in division) | ||||
1 | 19:18.83 | 104 | Daniel Smith | |
2 | 20:40.16 | 89 | Kelvin Duran | |
3 | 21:17.25 | 91 | Joseph Gallo | |
4 | 24:13.63 | 2127 | Artur Badalyan | |
5 | 24:13.82 | 88 | Manav Dubey | |
6 | 26:41.40 | 99 | Yusuf Nazli | |
Soph Girls (4 in division) | ||||
1 | 23:12.34 | 97 | Isabella Montes | |
2 | 23:41.90 | 87 | Maiytri Dubey | |
3 | 25:39.18 | 2095 | Ashley Agatep | |
4 | 27:19.05 | 83 | Kiera Delucie | |
Sr Boys (1 in division) | ||||
1 | 21:01.00 | 100 | Adin Nicholson | |
Sr Girls (2 in division) | ||||
1 | 30:21.83 | 102 | Julianna Pietraniello | |
2 | 31:54.45 | 98 | Ceyda Nazli |
Lynbrook (17 team members)
Place | Time | Bib# | Name | More |
---|---|---|---|---|
Frosh Girls (3 in division) | ||||
1 | 24:25.55 | 2186 | Caleigh Pacheco | |
2 | 25:25.10 | 1023 | Sloane Murphy | |
3 | 28:24.08 | 999 | Caleigh Buckley | |
Jr Boys (4 in division) | ||||
1 | 18:19.00 | 1026 | Tyler Paige | |
2 | 19:59.00 | 1041 | Justin Williams | |
3 | 22:04.48 | 1027 | Chris Paladino | |
4 | 22:04.85 | 1013 | Jack Labarbera | |
Jr Girls (2 in division) | ||||
1 | 26:33.32 | 1018 | Brooke Mazzei | |
2 | 26:33.42 | 1037 | Kylie Schroeder | |
Novice Race (2 in division) | ||||
1 | 12:34.72 | 2247 | Emily Franklin | |
2 | 13:32.46 | 1040 | Joseph Vacchio | |
Soph Boys (2 in division) | ||||
1 | 21:22.38 | 2242 | Julian Galo | |
2 | 25:20.96 | 1021 | Liam Gay | |
Sr Boys (3 in division) | ||||
1 | 20:30.69 | 1032 | Charles Reis | |
2 | 21:39.38 | 1035 | Jake Schettini | |
3 | 21:58.20 | 1011 | Ryan Kehoe | |
Sr Girls (1 in division) | ||||
1 | 28:20.94 | 1014 | Caroline Larow |
Seaford (17 team members)
Place | Time | Bib# | Name | More |
---|---|---|---|---|
Frosh Boys (2 in division) | ||||
1 | 20:41.02 | 1556 | Ethan Arahovites | |
2 | 22:27.15 | 2097 | Nicholas Bellamore | |
Frosh Girls (6 in division) | ||||
1 | 21:49.47 | 1557 | Carrie Cassarello | |
2 | 21:57.56 | 1571 | Emily McGowan | |
3 | 25:41.78 | 1561 | Isabella Florio | |
4 | 27:17.36 | 1568 | Milagros MacMonigle | |
5 | 28:53.33 | 1569 | Katharyn Malone | |
6 | 31:00.61 | 1564 | Kiley Heaslip | |
Jr Boys (3 in division) | ||||
1 | 15:59.42 | 1573 | Myles Munro | |
2 | 23:02.88 | 1560 | Logan Fitzgerald | |
3 | 24:45.28 | 1558 | John Downey | |
Jr Girls (2 in division) | ||||
1 | 21:18.27 | 1575 | Cassidy Wendt | |
2 | 24:12.44 | 1566 | Paige Holt | |
Soph Boys (2 in division) | ||||
1 | 19:41.77 | 1576 | Jimmy Wu | |
2 | 23:23.01 | 1574 | Thomas Sen | |
Sr Boys (2 in division) | ||||
1 | 17:12.74 | 1570 | Brady McGowan | |
2 | 18:06.10 | 1567 | Patrick Leahy |
Westbury (17 team members)
Place | Time | Bib# | Name | More |
---|---|---|---|---|
Frosh Boys (3 in division) | ||||
1 | 20:25.99 | 2147 | Zachery McLean | |
2 | 22:12.62 | 2232 | Deryn Mouzon | |
3 | 22:15.57 | 2010 | Cameron Daniel | |
Frosh Girls (1 in division) | ||||
1 | 30:48.53 | 2227 | Kanon-Jolie Whyte | |
Jr Boys (3 in division) | ||||
1 | 20:35.24 | 2022 | Kyle Noble | |
2 | 26:09.18 | 2021 | Quincy Lyndor | |
3 | 28:01.12 | 2006 | Omarion Antoine | |
Soph Boys (4 in division) | ||||
1 | 19:32.33 | 2013 | Matthew Flores | |
2 | 20:32.32 | 2229 | Jason Eugene | |
3 | 21:48.57 | 2008 | Benjamin Connought | |
4 | 24:13.28 | 2017 | Miguel Hernandez | |
Soph Girls (2 in division) | ||||
1 | 31:14.12 | 2233 | Rose Veillard | |
2 | 31:15.10 | 2231 | Ariel Alston | |
Sr Boys (3 in division) | ||||
1 | 19:07.62 | 2215 | Neklor Smith | |
2 | 19:11.21 | 2027 | Joseph Stevens | |
3 | 23:48.34 | 2015 | Omar Grant | |
Sr Girls (1 in division) | ||||
1 | 27:39.03 | 2019 | Lourdes Lallemand |
Bethpage (16 team members)
Place | Time | Bib# | Name | More |
---|---|---|---|---|
Frosh Boys (1 in division) | ||||
1 | 19:46.15 | 19 | Matthew An | |
Frosh Girls (3 in division) | ||||
1 | 22:12.14 | 43 | Juliette Sparke | |
2 | 23:22.27 | 21 | Carolina Cagna | |
3 | 25:03.20 | 44 | Elizabeth Trimarco | |
Jr Boys (3 in division) | ||||
1 | 19:28.96 | 38 | Michael Sheahan | |
2 | 26:10.45 | 31 | Michael Nicki | |
3 | 27:15.46 | 36 | Bradley Selwin | |
Jr Girls (2 in division) | ||||
1 | 22:00.44 | 32 | Kaitlyn Ocuto | |
2 | 25:21.89 | 24 | Nora Kerrigan | |
Soph Boys (1 in division) | ||||
1 | 21:38.60 | 26 | Chris Kucica | |
Soph Girls (3 in division) | ||||
1 | 19:40.36 | 28 | Grace Miller | |
2 | 20:12.81 | 37 | Gabrielle Severin | |
3 | 24:34.36 | 33 | Daniella Palmeri | |
Sr Boys (1 in division) | ||||
1 | 21:32.24 | 35 | Ryszard Porcelli | |
Sr Girls (2 in division) | ||||
1 | 20:43.31 | 42 | Devyn Sparke | |
2 | 21:54.84 | 25 | Joy Kim |
Wheatley School (16 team members)
Place | Time | Bib# | Name | More |
---|---|---|---|---|
Frosh Boys (1 in division) | ||||
1 | 22:29.55 | 2039 | Thaddeus Bhagan | |
Frosh Girls (2 in division) | ||||
1 | 24:35.64 | 2051 | Grace Kennedy | |
2 | 25:37.88 | 2042 | Jess Eshaghoff | |
Jr Boys (2 in division) | ||||
1 | 16:36.44 | 2034 | Anthony Baldasano | |
2 | 22:55.65 | 2046 | Jordan Fitoussi | |
Jr Girls (2 in division) | ||||
1 | 26:43.79 | 2038 | Alyssa Bhagan | |
2 | 38:19.38 | 2041 | Eleni Daskalakis | |
Novice Race (1 in division) | ||||
1 | 14:28.66 | 2045 | Vasantha Eswar | |
Soph Boys (3 in division) | ||||
1 | 18:51.45 | 2050 | Asher Hirsch | |
2 | 21:12.70 | 2053 | Felix Lin | |
3 | 22:04.86 | 2035 | Steven Barrera | |
Soph Girls (3 in division) | ||||
1 | 25:34.46 | 2044 | Pavithra Eswar | |
2 | 25:53.91 | 2058 | Samantha Prainito | |
3 | 26:00.69 | 2033 | Manaal Ahmad | |
Sr Girls (2 in division) | ||||
1 | 23:24.58 | 2043 | Lily Eshaghoff | |
2 | 23:28.52 | 2288 | Nayiri Barton |
Roslyn (15 team members)
Place | Time | Bib# | Name | More |
---|---|---|---|---|
Frosh Girls (5 in division) | ||||
1 | 24:41.71 | 1470 | Katheryn Berrezueta | |
2 | 25:18.29 | 1486 | Madeleine Klein | |
3 | 25:53.16 | 1476 | Sophie Davidson | |
4 | 28:03.54 | 1510 | Grace Yi | |
5 | 32:46.16 | 1503 | Suada Sheshori | |
Jr Girls (2 in division) | ||||
1 | 29:28.38 | 1494 | Sophie Plotnitzky | |
2 | 33:58.16 | 1478 | Anna Falcone | |
Soph Girls (6 in division) | ||||
1 | 23:30.05 | 1491 | Ivanka Markovina | |
2 | 23:32.67 | 1483 | Marli Jacobson | |
3 | 28:34.55 | 1509 | Daniella Yadegari | |
4 | 32:14.09 | 1471 | Ersila Brahja | |
5 | 32:35.57 | 1505 | Rebecca Steinvurzel | |
6 | 32:54.76 | 1496 | Ashley Ratner | |
Sr Girls (2 in division) | ||||
1 | 28:40.95 | 1482 | Sienna Harbour | |
2 | 28:47.14 | 1487 | Avery Lewis |
Baldwin (14 team members)
Place | Time | Bib# | Name | More |
---|---|---|---|---|
Frosh Boys (5 in division) | ||||
1 | 19:37.03 | 14 | Mical Saint Jean | |
2 | 21:00.76 | 2100 | Karan Punj | |
3 | 22:01.93 | 2102 | Cj Graham | |
4 | 28:25.24 | 10 | Craig Murray | |
5 | 28:25.73 | 2103 | Kristian Sawh | |
Jr Boys (1 in division) | ||||
1 | 15:39.62 | 4 | Paul Fleck | |
Soph Boys (1 in division) | ||||
1 | 23:45.04 | 8 | Tyler Johnson | |
Soph Girls (3 in division) | ||||
1 | 25:48.27 | 9 | Samantha Joseph | |
2 | 28:14.03 | 6 | Jordan Holloway | |
3 | 29:29.56 | 11 | Chidumebi Okeke | |
Sr Boys (4 in division) | ||||
1 | 18:06.25 | 7 | Carter Hoskins | |
2 | 20:39.17 | 12 | Rohan Punj | |
3 | 20:57.53 | 15 | Chauncey Saint-Jean | |
4 | 23:22.87 | 16 | Anthony Seneus |
Cold Spring Harbor (14 team members)
Place | Time | Bib# | Name | More |
---|---|---|---|---|
Frosh Boys (1 in division) | ||||
1 | 23:31.08 | 77 | Alexander Wenk | |
Frosh Girls (4 in division) | ||||
1 | 20:54.22 | 69 | Ariana Madeira | |
2 | 24:57.66 | 2211 | Charlotte Coco | |
3 | 32:25.84 | 63 | Jennifer Gerber | |
4 | 32:27.63 | 71 | Olivia Mulada | |
Jr Boys (2 in division) | ||||
1 | 59:35.55 | 73 | Tian Ouyang | |
2 | 59:38.09 | 66 | Alexander Liedy | |
Jr Girls (2 in division) | ||||
1 | 20:20.56 | 72 | Sofia Mulada | |
2 | 57:28.60 | 76 | Julia Wang | |
Last Chance (4 in division) | ||||
1 | 9:54.69 | 78 | Daniel Wright | |
2 | 10:42.50 | 65 | Henry Kitchin | |
3 | 14:12.53 | 2250 | Sylvie Schneider | |
4 | 14:25.70 | 2212 | Grace Insalaco | |
Soph Boys (1 in division) | ||||
1 | 17:23.37 | 68 | Alex Lombardo |
George H. Hewlett (14 team members)
Place | Time | Bib# | Name | More |
---|---|---|---|---|
Frosh Boys (2 in division) | ||||
1 | 24:22.36 | 485 | Aaron Benjamin | |
2 | 25:15.62 | 490 | Logan Giron | |
Frosh Girls (1 in division) | ||||
1 | 28:56.67 | 504 | Olivia Rubin | |
Jr Boys (3 in division) | ||||
1 | 20:06.09 | 505 | Isaac Samuelson | |
2 | 20:07.39 | 493 | Eadon Hecht | |
3 | 21:04.50 | 483 | Stamatios Atsidaftis | |
Jr Girls (1 in division) | ||||
1 | 26:21.58 | 509 | Natalie Zellner | |
Soph Boys (4 in division) | ||||
1 | 18:40.98 | 502 | Max Lewin | |
2 | 19:05.06 | 496 | Richard Hung | |
3 | 19:12.82 | 488 | Conor Coreless | |
4 | 20:57.40 | 501 | Ethan Lahey | |
Sr Boys (3 in division) | ||||
1 | 19:03.13 | 497 | Ryan Hung | |
2 | 19:52.76 | 492 | Nave Harel | |
3 | 20:26.80 | 495 | Samuel Hsu |
Plainedge (13 team members)
Place | Time | Bib# | Name | More |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jr Boys (6 in division) | ||||
1 | 19:12.45 | 1380 | Thomas Greco | |
2 | 20:12.88 | 1392 | John Smeltz | |
3 | 22:27.09 | 1381 | Josh Lee | |
4 | 23:50.72 | 1383 | Tyler Lui | |
5 | 23:51.53 | 1388 | John Rozzo | |
6 | 23:56.86 | 1386 | Christian McGowan | |
Last Chance (3 in division) | ||||
1 | 17:04.50 | 1387 | Aiden Mulvey | |
2 | 17:26.43 | 1391 | Matthew Sharon | |
3 | 21:29.32 | 1385 | Elizabeth Maguire | |
Soph Girls (3 in division) | ||||
1 | 22:45.73 | 1378 | Camryn Clifford | |
2 | 25:32.08 | 1382 | Ella Londino | |
3 | 31:14.13 | 1379 | Alexis Doyle | |
Sr Boys (1 in division) | ||||
1 | 17:05.49 | 1393 | Michael Ventricelli |
Locust Valley (12 team members)
Place | Time | Bib# | Name | More |
---|---|---|---|---|
Frosh Boys (1 in division) | ||||
1 | 22:01.76 | 952 | Luis Donnelly | |
Frosh Girls (2 in division) | ||||
1 | 23:55.45 | 965 | Scar;ett Modlin | |
2 | 24:02.84 | 958 | Angelina Iodice | |
Jr Boys (3 in division) | ||||
1 | 20:15.19 | 955 | John French | |
2 | 21:22.30 | 957 | John Hartnett | |
3 | 21:32.69 | 966 | Dylan Mueller | |
Jr Girls (3 in division) | ||||
1 | 22:34.14 | 970 | Sienna Singe | |
2 | 24:50.01 | 969 | Sarah Paulus | |
3 | 24:50.46 | 959 | Isabella Iodice | |
Novice Race (2 in division) | ||||
1 | 10:24.40 | 2176 | Griffin Rush | |
2 | 13:37.56 | 964 | Lucas Modlin | |
Soph Girls (1 in division) | ||||
1 | 21:39.28 | 963 | Delilah Modlin |
W. Tresper Clarke (12 team members)
Place | Time | Bib# | Name | More |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jr Boys (3 in division) | ||||
1 | 20:44.60 | 1910 | Sebastian Lindo | |
2 | 20:48.10 | 1924 | Anthony Sanchez | |
3 | 25:20.61 | 1905 | Robert Derose | |
Jr Girls (1 in division) | ||||
1 | 23:13.67 | 1899 | Gabriella Campagnoulo | |
Novice Race (2 in division) | ||||
1 | 15:49.91 | 1896 | Nadiya Boodoo | |
2 | 15:50.04 | 1895 | Ananda Boodoo | |
Soph Girls (4 in division) | ||||
1 | 22:10.06 | 1921 | Valentina Rojas | |
2 | 22:12.72 | 2076 | Kylie Space | |
3 | 22:22.32 | 1919 | Bayli Pham | |
4 | 25:25.34 | 1922 | Emely Romero | |
Sr Boys (1 in division) | ||||
1 | 20:55.66 | 1928 | Liam Stump | |
Sr Girls (1 in division) | ||||
1 | 30:38.50 | 1918 | Brianna Petz |
Carle Place (11 team members)
Place | Time | Bib# | Name | More |
---|---|---|---|---|
Frosh Boys (2 in division) | ||||
1 | 26:18.44 | 50 | Daniel Katz | |
2 | 27:37.90 | 51 | Anthony Kwbouic | |
Jr Boys (2 in division) | ||||
1 | 20:30.52 | 48 | Hudson Hsieh | |
2 | 26:31.58 | 52 | Albert Monteford | |
Soph Boys (4 in division) | ||||
1 | 21:19.54 | 55 | Angelo Roussis | |
2 | 23:14.77 | 53 | Thomas Monteforte | |
3 | 23:53.02 | 56 | George Tsivikas | |
4 | 31:54.11 | 54 | Michael Paladino | |
Sr Boys (3 in division) | ||||
1 | 22:49.46 | 47 | Ryan Dunn | |
2 | 25:03.43 | 49 | Aidan Kang | |
3 | 27:16.41 | 2107 | Nick Cheung |
New Hyde Park (9 team members)
Place | Time | Bib# | Name | More |
---|---|---|---|---|
Frosh Boys (1 in division) | ||||
1 | 22:26.98 | 1197 | Lloyd Thater | |
Frosh Girls (1 in division) | ||||
1 | 28:25.72 | 1191 | Varsha Pillai | |
Jr Boys (1 in division) | ||||
1 | 20:21.52 | 1184 | Sanjay Chemban | |
Last Chance (1 in division) | ||||
1 | 3:53.81 | 1189 | Christopher Lopez | |
Soph Girls (3 in division) | ||||
1 | 24:49.63 | 1187 | Lindsay Kim | |
2 | 25:06.17 | 1188 | Taylor Li | |
3 | 32:12.98 | 2090 | Maria Denil | |
Sr Boys (1 in division) | ||||
1 | 20:36.40 | 1194 | Dennis Roy | |
Sr Girls (1 in division) | ||||
1 | 23:44.23 | 1195 | Betzy Salmeron |
Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing (8 team members)
Place | Time | Bib# | Name | More |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jr Boys (1 in division) | ||||
1 | 18:25.76 | 1325 | Riley Funk | |
Soph Girls (1 in division) | ||||
1 | 20:47.14 | 1312 | Anna Bielawski | |
Sr Boys (4 in division) | ||||
1 | 18:33.79 | 2287 | Barnaby Griffin | |
2 | 19:06.71 | 1358 | Jake Restivo | |
3 | 19:14.99 | 1324 | Jeremy Fahmy | |
4 | 19:43.38 | 1348 | Harrison Maute | |
Sr Girls (2 in division) | ||||
1 | 19:39.44 | 1365 | Eve Siff-Scherr | |
2 | 29:12.64 | 1349 | Sadie Muller |
Sewanhaka (8 team members)
Place | Time | Bib# | Name | More |
---|---|---|---|---|
Frosh Boys (1 in division) | ||||
1 | 17:46.87 | 2190 | Zaryan Ali | |
Novice Race (2 in division) | ||||
1 | 10:27.74 | 1581 | Enoma Eronmwon | |
2 | 13:26.73 | 1580 | Zainab Chattha | |
Sr Boys (5 in division) | ||||
1 | 18:02.92 | 1584 | Mughees Muhammad | |
2 | 18:20.38 | 1583 | Mubeen Muhammad | |
3 | 18:43.19 | 1579 | Muhammad Bader | |
4 | 19:14.24 | 1582 | Nick Jean-Louis | |
5 | 23:57.86 | 1585 | Juan Torres Rudas |
Uniondale (8 team members)
Place | Time | Bib# | Name | More |
---|---|---|---|---|
Frosh Boys (1 in division) | ||||
1 | 26:56.69 | 2108 | Kelechi Akazi | |
Jr Boys (1 in division) | ||||
1 | 22:05.19 | 2209 | Ashton Eloi | |
Jr Girls (1 in division) | ||||
1 | 28:34.76 | 1794 | Kimora McKay | |
Soph Girls (1 in division) | ||||
1 | 28:04.85 | 1799 | Juliana Salazar | |
Sr Boys (3 in division) | ||||
1 | 21:21.15 | 2109 | Dusand Barrow | |
2 | 26:46.25 | 2207 | Davon Drew | |
3 | 31:39.14 | 2269 | Ta’sean Hill | |
Sr Girls (1 in division) | ||||
1 | 25:47.89 | 1798 | Kate Raynor |
Glen Cove (7 team members)
Place | Time | Bib# | Name | More |
---|---|---|---|---|
Frosh Boys (2 in division) | ||||
1 | 22:30.69 | 513 | David Jimenez | |
2 | 23:42.54 | 517 | Jackson Papas | |
Last Chance (5 in division) | ||||
1 | 8:17.92 | 511 | Philip Dilgard-Clark | |
2 | 9:56.22 | 516 | Colson Martone | |
3 | 10:28.20 | 512 | Calogero Guastella | |
4 | 10:49.32 | 518 | Thomas Potter | |
5 | 11:40.23 | 514 | Sophia Karathanasis |
Long Beach (7 team members)
Place | Time | Bib# | Name | More |
---|---|---|---|---|
Frosh Boys (2 in division) | ||||
1 | 19:51.12 | 974 | Dustin Basnyat | |
2 | 22:06.46 | 975 | Lorenzo Cuomo | |
Frosh Girls (1 in division) | ||||
1 | 23:08.11 | 995 | Sophia Stevenson | |
Soph Boys (3 in division) | ||||
1 | 21:20.57 | 988 | Joseph Lattanzi | |
2 | 22:25.87 | 976 | Matt Diamond | |
3 | 26:57.97 | 984 | Shane Haglich | |
Soph Girls (1 in division) | ||||
1 | 24:05.10 | 979 | Blanco Esposito |
Mineola (7 team members)
Place | Time | Bib# | Name | More |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jr Boys (1 in division) | ||||
1 | 22:36.29 | 1178 | Cooper Langlois | |
Jr Girls (1 in division) | ||||
1 | 22:53.29 | 1177 | Stefani Granados | |
Soph Boys (1 in division) | ||||
1 | 31:14.15 | 1181 | Siddharth Shah | |
Sr Boys (4 in division) | ||||
1 | 18:34.35 | 1182 | Devon Spalding | |
2 | 19:55.63 | 1176 | Brian Gay | |
3 | 20:11.13 | 1179 | Liam Moore | |
4 | 22:14.03 | 1180 | Matthew Orena |
Valley Stream South (7 team members)
Place | Time | Bib# | Name | More |
---|---|---|---|---|
Frosh Boys (1 in division) | ||||
1 | 21:45.37 | 1884 | Arvind Gajraj | |
Novice Race (4 in division) | ||||
1 | 11:00.09 | 1879 | Ruben Armijo | |
2 | 11:54.98 | 1889 | Dylan Padilla | |
3 | 12:37.90 | 1890 | Analyze Valerio | |
4 | 12:39.05 | 1881 | Seigil Bernard | |
Soph Boys (1 in division) | ||||
1 | 22:53.35 | 1878 | Matthew Arias | |
Sr Boys (1 in division) | ||||
1 | 19:15.15 | 1880 | Cargil Bernard |
Jericho (5 team members)
Place | Time | Bib# | Name | More |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jr Boys (2 in division) | ||||
1 | 17:03.02 | 882 | Keita Takahashi | |
2 | 21:07.18 | 893 | Aidan Yuen | |
Jr Girls (1 in division) | ||||
1 | 23:39.93 | 864 | Victoria Kruger | |
Sr Boys (2 in division) | ||||
1 | 20:22.85 | 856 | Nicolas Ditieri | |
2 | 20:42.80 | 852 | Jonathan Chen |
Roosevelt (5 team members)
Place | Time | Bib# | Name | More |
---|---|---|---|---|
Frosh Boys (1 in division) | ||||
1 | 21:51.29 | 2246 | Akeino Wallace | |
Soph Girls (1 in division) | ||||
1 | 27:01.58 | 1453 | Ester Castro | |
Sr Boys (2 in division) | ||||
1 | 24:01.69 | 1460 | Justin McDonald | |
2 | 25:40.90 | 2182 | Emerson Perez | |
Sr Girls (1 in division) | ||||
1 | 38:33.39 | 1455 | Shania Dawson |
Lawrence HS, NY (4 team members)
Place | Time | Bib# | Name | More |
---|---|---|---|---|
Frosh Boys (1 in division) | ||||
1 | 24:59.10 | 936 | James Monzon | |
Jr Boys (2 in division) | ||||
1 | 20:43.01 | 933 | Dan Godoy | |
2 | 21:45.65 | 946 | Kevin Villagran | |
Sr Boys (1 in division) | ||||
1 | 20:09.79 | 941 | Ian Perez |
Oyster Bay (4 team members)
Place | Time | Bib# | Name | More |
---|---|---|---|---|
Frosh Girls (2 in division) | ||||
1 | 22:01.89 | 2224 | Liana Altamirano | |
2 | 22:37.20 | 1297 | Nicollete Lewis | |
Sr Boys (2 in division) | ||||
1 | 15:24.62 | 1301 | Christopher Tardugno | |
2 | 16:47.15 | 1296 | Omek Kumar |
West Hempstead (4 team members)
Place | Time | Bib# | Name | More |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jr Boys (4 in division) | ||||
1 | 17:15.01 | 1997 | Jeremy Haynes | |
2 | 17:59.11 | 1993 | Justin Delavandel | |
3 | 18:56.45 | 2003 | Lukas Santana | |
4 | 19:41.72 | 1999 | David Maldonado |
Elmont Memorial (3 team members)
Place | Time | Bib# | Name | More |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jr Boys (2 in division) | ||||
1 | 21:00.67 | 223 | Christopher Diaz-Hernandez | |
2 | 27:08.68 | 228 | Rlen Richards | |
Sr Boys (1 in division) | ||||
1 | 20:52.97 | 2256 | Kyle Bazemore |
Wantagh (2 team members)
Place | Time | Bib# | Name | More |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jr Boys (1 in division) | ||||
1 | 20:20.75 | 1946 | Tyler Groppe | |
Soph Girls (1 in division) | ||||
1 | 26:46.29 | 1958 | Olivia Scherer |