Suffolk B&G League 4 Champs - 1/19/2024
Overall Results
PLNameLNYR TeamWindTime
Girls 3000 Meter Run r1 h1
1 Mullane Baumiller 1  Sayville  11:05.58
2 Megan Lankowicz 2  Sayville  11:08.30
3 Marianna Duffy 3  Sayville  11:09.02
4 Sophia DePierro 6  Westhampton Beach  11:24.76
5 Reese Coughlin 4  Hauppauge  11:46.66
6 Emma Tjersland 5  Hauppauge  11:55.55
7 Marissa Cuttler 7  Islip  11:57.33
8 Julianna Stopanio 8  Hauppauge  12:01.32
9 Savannah Moeller 9  Miller Place  12:19.80
10 Sophia Michaels 10  Kings Park  13:04.35
11 Elizabeth Kurka 11  Islip  13:28.67
Girls 55 Meter Dash r1 h1
1 Wilorda Frenel 3  Islip  7.83
2 Alyssa Bullen 4  West Half Hollow Hills  7.84
3 Brooke Crivello 5  Kings Park  8.24
4 Angelica Estathiou 6  Miller Place  8.61
5 Addison Vecchio 1  Miller Place  8.62
6 Lauren Jackson 2  Harborfields  8.92
Girls 55 Meter Dash r1 h2
1 Tylar Johnson 3  West Half Hollow Hills  7.66
2 Arielle Fleury 4  West Half Hollow Hills  7.90
3 Simone Chippy 5  Wyandanch  8.12
4 Mahelia Stanley 6  Amityville Memorial  8.20
5 Brianna Lopez 2  Wyandanch  8.58
6 Mackenzie Blaskey 1  Sayville  8.59
Girls 55 Meter Dash r1 h3
1 Brianna Gabbidon 3  Islip  7.62
2 Shani Bramwell 4  Amityville Memorial  7.87
3 Allie Barry 5  Westhampton Beach  8.07
4 Maya Brich 2  Harborfields  8.54
5 Fiona Calderon 1  Harborfields  8.95
Krystal Galloway 6  Wyandanch  0.00
Girls 55 Meter Dash r1 h4
1 Rachel Budke 3  Hauppauge  7.73
2 Lindsay Neary 4  Kings Park  7.96
3 Gianna Wallace 5  Sayville  8.28
4 Grace Luis 2  Amityville Memorial  8.38
5 Abigail LoNigro 6  Miller Place  8.44
Girls 55 Meter Dash r1 h5
1 Halle Geller 3  Westhampton Beach  7.61
2 Anna Wood 4  Rocky Point  7.96
3 Annabelle Wasser 5  Westhampton Beach  8.06
4 Christina Caputo 6  Hauppauge  8.41
5 Ava Dantuono 2  Rocky Point  8.56
Girls 55 Meter Dash r1 h6
1 Imani Hood 3  Islip  7.41
2 Alexandrra Wetterham 5  Hauppauge  8.06
3 Katie Wolf 4  Kings Park  8.28
4 Maya Poli 6  Rocky Point  8.49
5 Elizabeth Butruch 2  Sayville  8.52
Girls 55 Meter Dash Combined Heats
1Imani Hood3 Islip7.41
2Halle Geller3 Westhampton Beach7.61
3Brianna Gabbidon3 Islip7.62
4Tylar Johnson3 West Half Hollow Hills7.66
5Rachel Budke3 Hauppauge7.73
6Wilorda Frenel3 Islip7.83
7Alyssa Bullen4 West Half Hollow Hills7.84
8Shani Bramwell4 Amityville Memorial7.87
9Arielle Fleury4 West Half Hollow Hills7.90
10Anna Wood4 Rocky Point7.96
11Lindsay Neary4 Kings Park7.96
12Alexandrra Wetterham5 Hauppauge8.06
13Annabelle Wasser5 Westhampton Beach8.06
14Allie Barry5 Westhampton Beach8.07
15Simone Chippy5 Wyandanch8.12
16Mahelia Stanley6 Amityville Memorial8.20
17Brooke Crivello5 Kings Park8.24
18Gianna Wallace5 Sayville8.28
19Katie Wolf4 Kings Park8.28
20Grace Luis2 Amityville Memorial8.38
21Christina Caputo6 Hauppauge8.41
22Abigail LoNigro6 Miller Place8.44
23Maya Poli6 Rocky Point8.49
24Elizabeth Butruch2 Sayville8.52
25Maya Brich2 Harborfields8.54
26Ava Dantuono2 Rocky Point8.56
27Brianna Lopez2 Wyandanch8.58
28Mackenzie Blaskey1 Sayville8.59
29Angelica Estathiou6 Miller Place8.61
30Addison Vecchio1 Miller Place8.62
31Lauren Jackson2 Harborfields8.92
32Fiona Calderon1 Harborfields8.95
Girls 55 Meter Dash r2 h1
1 Imani Hood 3  Islip  7.28
2 Halle Geller 4  Westhampton Beach  7.40
3 Brianna Gabbidon 5  Islip  7.59
4 Tylar Johnson 6  West Half Hollow Hills  7.63
5 Rachel Budke 2  Hauppauge  7.65
6 Wilorda Frenel 1  Islip  7.71
Girls 1000 Meter Run r1 h1
1 Julia Almodovar 3  Miller Place  3:41.59
2 Brianna Coakley 6  Harborfields  3:43.08
3 Violet Freebody 1  Rocky Point  3:43.18
4 Sophia DeRossett 2  Kings Park  3:44.54
5 Jenna Romito 5  Hauppauge  3:47.32
6 Nashla Romero 7  Islip  3:48.67
7 Katherine Cheng 8  Hauppauge  3:50.52
8 Diana Elliott 9  Westhampton Beach  3:51.68
9 Christina Lynch 4  Kings Park  3:52.32
10 Elizabeth Ford 11  Islip  4:10.07
11 Briahna Means 10  Harborfields  4:11.07
Girls 1000 Meter Run r1 h2
1 Lily Strebel 1  Westhampton Beach  3:03.17
2 Isabella Gerena 3  Sayville  3:06.44
3 Serefina DiBiaso 4  Westhampton Beach  3:08.14
4 Riley Trentowski 2  Rocky Point  3:08.83
5 Elizabeth Hamm 5  Islip  3:19.20
6 Rachel Frawley 6  Sayville  3:22.77
7 Carly Brady 7  Sayville  3:29.42
8 Jenna Giorlando 9  Rocky Point  3:37.26
9 Denise Black 8  Kings Park  3:39.29
10 Aryanna Ress 10  Hauppauge  3:40.48
Girls 1000 Meter Run Combined Heats
1Lily Strebel1 Westhampton Beach3:03.17
2Isabella Gerena3 Sayville3:06.44
3Serefina DiBiaso4 Westhampton Beach3:08.14
4Riley Trentowski2 Rocky Point3:08.83
5Elizabeth Hamm5 Islip3:19.20
6Rachel Frawley6 Sayville3:22.77
7Carly Brady7 Sayville3:29.42
8Jenna Giorlando9 Rocky Point3:37.26
9Denise Black8 Kings Park3:39.29
10Aryanna Ress10 Hauppauge3:40.48
11Julia Almodovar3 Miller Place3:41.59
12Brianna Coakley6 Harborfields3:43.08
13Violet Freebody1 Rocky Point3:43.18
14Sophia DeRossett2 Kings Park3:44.54
15Jenna Romito5 Hauppauge3:47.32
16Nashla Romero7 Islip3:48.67
17Katherine Cheng8 Hauppauge3:50.52
18Diana Elliott9 Westhampton Beach3:51.68
19Christina Lynch4 Kings Park3:52.32
20Elizabeth Ford11 Islip4:10.07
21Briahna Means10 Harborfields4:11.07
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles r1 h1
1 Maya Drame 3  West Half Hollow Hills  9.71
2 Katie Wolf 4  Kings Park  10.16
3 Emma Anderson 5  Miller Place  10.33
4 Ashley Cascio 6  West Half Hollow Hills  10.40
5 Anna Wilson 1  Sayville  11.43
6 Olivia Beardslee 2  Westhampton Beach  12.45
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles r1 h2
1 Delilah Shapiro 3  Harborfields  9.85
2 Riley Dolan 6  Sayville  10.37
3 Brooke Martin 4  Islip  11.08
4 Katherine Kamvisios 5  Kings Park  11.69
5 Grace Wingert 2  Harborfields  12.24
DNS Angelina Crandell 1  Rocky Point  0.00
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles r1 h3
1 Aislynn Parrott 3  Sayville  9.27
2 Ava Dellicurti 4  Hauppauge  10.06
3 Evangeline Wasser 5  Westhampton Beach  10.17
4 Katherine Pistritto 6  Hauppauge  10.75
5 Alexa Stevenson 2  West Half Hollow Hills  11.15
6 Lillian Loughlin 1  Miller Place  12.72
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles r1 h4
1 Madison Phillips 3  Westhampton Beach  8.98
2 Kai McCormack 4  Kings Park  10.15
3 Jenna Haug 5  Islip  10.49
4 Chloe Coughlin 6  Hauppauge  11.02
DQ Valentina Zaldivar 2  Islip  0.00
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Combined Heats
1Madison Phillips3 Westhampton Beach8.98
2Aislynn Parrott3 Sayville9.27
3Maya Drame3 West Half Hollow Hills9.71
4Delilah Shapiro3 Harborfields9.85
5Ava Dellicurti4 Hauppauge10.06
6Kai McCormack4 Kings Park10.15
7Katie Wolf4 Kings Park10.16
8Evangeline Wasser5 Westhampton Beach10.17
9Emma Anderson5 Miller Place10.33
10Riley Dolan6 Sayville10.37
11Ashley Cascio6 West Half Hollow Hills10.40
12Jenna Haug5 Islip10.49
13Katherine Pistritto6 Hauppauge10.75
14Chloe Coughlin6 Hauppauge11.02
15Brooke Martin4 Islip11.08
16Alexa Stevenson2 West Half Hollow Hills11.15
17Anna Wilson1 Sayville11.43
18Katherine Kamvisios5 Kings Park11.69
19Grace Wingert2 Harborfields12.24
20Olivia Beardslee2 Westhampton Beach12.45
21Lillian Loughlin1 Miller Place12.72
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles r2 h1
1 Madison Phillips 3  Westhampton Beach  8.80
2 Aislynn Parrott 4  Sayville  9.06
3 Maya Drame 5  West Half Hollow Hills  9.54
4 Delilah Shapiro 6  Harborfields  9.77
5 Ava Dellicurti 2  Hauppauge  9.96
6 Kai McCormack 1  Kings Park  10.35
Girls 600 Meter Run r1 h1
1 Emily Bland 3  Kings Park  2:01.77
2 Sophia Rose 4  Harborfields  2:03.26
3 Sasha Urias 6  Amityville Memorial  2:07.70
4 Julianna Skoblicki 5  Miller Place  2:15.61
Girls 600 Meter Run r1 h2
1 Sara Tovar 4  Harborfields  1:57.18
2 Jenny Dove 5  Hauppauge  1:59.93
3 Madelyn Corrigan 3  Islip  2:00.00
4 Ava O'Connor 2  Miller Place  2:01.02
5 Kathleen Derochers 1  Islip  2:01.61
6 Samantha Van Gelder 6  Kings Park  2:01.99
Girls 600 Meter Run r1 h3
1 Amelia Vitale 4  Hauppauge  1:47.75
2 Gabriella Wendel 5  Westhampton Beach  1:49.16
3 Jordyn Wong 3  Kings Park  1:52.14
4 Sydney McPherson 2  Amityville Memorial  1:53.58
5 Paige Theodolrellis 1  Hauppauge  1:56.61
6 Teagen Trentowski 6  Rocky Point  1:57.21
Girls 600 Meter Run r1 h4
1 Isabella Gerena 3  Sayville  1:42.94
2 Abigail Dean-Stahl 4  Sayville  1:44.89
3 Sophia Buffardi 5  Sayville  1:44.90
4 Lily Graves 6  Westhampton Beach  1:46.19
5 Allison Creighton 2  Miller Place  1:49.76
6 Aliannah Madriz 1  Islip  1:50.10
Girls 600 Meter Run Combined Heats
1Isabella Gerena3 Sayville1:42.94
2Abigail Dean-Stahl4 Sayville1:44.89
3Sophia Buffardi5 Sayville1:44.90
4Lily Graves6 Westhampton Beach1:46.19
5Amelia Vitale4 Hauppauge1:47.75
6Gabriella Wendel5 Westhampton Beach1:49.16
7Allison Creighton2 Miller Place1:49.76
8Aliannah Madriz1 Islip1:50.10
9Jordyn Wong3 Kings Park1:52.14
10Sydney McPherson2 Amityville Memorial1:53.58
11Paige Theodolrellis1 Hauppauge1:56.61
12Sara Tovar4 Harborfields1:57.18
13Teagen Trentowski6 Rocky Point1:57.21
14Jenny Dove5 Hauppauge1:59.93
15Madelyn Corrigan3 Islip2:00.00
16Ava O'Connor2 Miller Place2:01.02
17Kathleen Derochers1 Islip2:01.61
18Emily Bland3 Kings Park2:01.77
19Samantha Van Gelder6 Kings Park2:01.99
20Sophia Rose4 Harborfields2:03.26
21Sasha Urias6 Amityville Memorial2:07.70
22Julianna Skoblicki5 Miller Place2:15.61
Girls 1500 Meter Run r1 h1
1 Lily Strebel 1  Westhampton Beach  4:45.97
2 Mullane Baumiller 2  Sayville  4:48.67
3 Sayla Fives 3  Harborfields  4:53.94
4 Serefina DiBiaso 6  Westhampton Beach  5:04.62
5 Megan Lankowicz 5  Sayville  5:04.78
6 Riley Trentowski 4  Rocky Point  5:11.25
7 Emma Murphy 9  Kings Park  5:14.02
8 Julianna Heck 7  Hauppauge  5:15.25
9 Ava Lingen 8  Hauppauge  5:24.77
10 Kayla Triesch 10  Harborfields  5:47.94
Girls 1500 Meter Run r1 h2
1 Savannah Moeller 1  Miller Place  5:46.11
2 Kaylynn Bentsen 5  Harborfields  5:51.01
3 Saumya Mukhi 2  West Half Hollow Hills  5:53.71
4 Delaney Schwartz 6  Rocky Point  5:54.71
5 Sienna Turner 3  Sayville  6:00.38
6 Ayan Borisova 4  Hauppauge  6:00.51
7 Lily Dolan 8  Islip  6:08.53
8 Hannah Dolan 7  Islip  6:08.63
9 Hannah Hanley 9  Rocky Point  6:16.00
10 Lily Mensch 10  Westhampton Beach  6:26.86
Girls 1500 Meter Run Combined Heats
1Lily Strebel1 Westhampton Beach4:45.97
2Mullane Baumiller2 Sayville4:48.67
3Sayla Fives3 Harborfields4:53.94
4Serefina DiBiaso6 Westhampton Beach5:04.62
5Megan Lankowicz5 Sayville5:04.78
6Riley Trentowski4 Rocky Point5:11.25
7Emma Murphy9 Kings Park5:14.02
8Julianna Heck7 Hauppauge5:15.25
9Ava Lingen8 Hauppauge5:24.77
10Savannah Moeller1 Miller Place5:46.11
11Kayla Triesch10 Harborfields5:47.94
12Kaylynn Bentsen5 Harborfields5:51.01
13Saumya Mukhi2 West Half Hollow Hills5:53.71
14Delaney Schwartz6 Rocky Point5:54.71
15Sienna Turner3 Sayville6:00.38
16Ayan Borisova4 Hauppauge6:00.51
17Lily Dolan8 Islip6:08.53
18Hannah Dolan7 Islip6:08.63
19Hannah Hanley9 Rocky Point6:16.00
20Lily Mensch10 Westhampton Beach6:26.86
Girls 300 Meter Dash r1 h1
1 Allie Barry 5  Westhampton Beach  46.98
2 Melanie Mangru-Narine 3  Amityville Memorial  52.94
3 Enecia Bookhart 4  Wyandanch  55.50
Girls 300 Meter Dash r1 h2
1 Cate McLees 5  West Half Hollow Hills  47.29
2 Emily Totevski 2  Sayville  51.06
3 Kayla O’brien 3  Miller Place  51.54
4 Brooke Borkowski 6  Miller Place  51.70
5 Hanna Yajadda 1  Sayville  52.34
DNS Krystal Galloway 4  Wyandanch  0.00
Girls 300 Meter Dash r1 h3
1 Ava Almeida 4  Rocky Point  49.51
2 Kaitlyn Monahan 2  Sayville  50.17
3 Kayla Skoblicki 3  Miller Place  50.38
4 Maya Brich 5  Harborfields  50.91
5 Amanda Torres 6  Harborfields  52.50
6 Lauren Jackson 1  Harborfields  53.71
Girls 300 Meter Dash r1 h4
1 Jasmin Joseph 4  West Half Hollow Hills  45.91
2 Lindsay Neary 3  Kings Park  46.08
3 Katherine Marietta 6  Hauppauge  46.76
4 Shani Bramwell 2  Amityville Memorial  47.00
5 Simone Chippy 5  Wyandanch  47.56
6 Mahelia Stanley 1  Amityville Memorial  49.30
Girls 300 Meter Dash r1 h5
1 Mia Valenzuela 3  Westhampton Beach  44.96
2 Mia Staiano 6  Kings Park  46.13
3 Alexandrra Wetterham 2  Hauppauge  46.64
4 Lily Graham 5  Rocky Point  46.96
5 Grace Zhang 4  Kings Park  47.19
6 Cecelia Albertina 1  Rocky Point  47.83
Girls 300 Meter Dash r1 h6
1 Imani Hood 3  Islip  41.82
2 Tylar Johnson 6  West Half Hollow Hills  43.15
3 Brianna Gabbidon 5  Islip  43.72
4 Rachel Budke 4  Hauppauge  44.22
5 Wilorda Frenel 1  Islip  46.19
DNS Halle Geller 2  Westhampton Beach  0.00
Girls 300 Meter Dash Combined Heats
1Imani Hood3 Islip41.82
2Tylar Johnson6 West Half Hollow Hills43.15
3Brianna Gabbidon5 Islip43.72
4Rachel Budke4 Hauppauge44.22
5Mia Valenzuela3 Westhampton Beach44.96
6Jasmin Joseph4 West Half Hollow Hills45.91
7Lindsay Neary3 Kings Park46.08
8Mia Staiano6 Kings Park46.13
9Wilorda Frenel1 Islip46.19
10Alexandrra Wetterham2 Hauppauge46.64
11Katherine Marietta6 Hauppauge46.76
12Lily Graham5 Rocky Point46.96
13Allie Barry5 Westhampton Beach46.98
14Shani Bramwell2 Amityville Memorial47.00
15Grace Zhang4 Kings Park47.19
16Cate McLees5 West Half Hollow Hills47.29
17Simone Chippy5 Wyandanch47.56
18Cecelia Albertina1 Rocky Point47.83
19Mahelia Stanley1 Amityville Memorial49.30
20Ava Almeida4 Rocky Point49.51
21Kaitlyn Monahan2 Sayville50.17
22Kayla Skoblicki3 Miller Place50.38
23Maya Brich5 Harborfields50.91
24Emily Totevski2 Sayville51.06
25Kayla O’brien3 Miller Place51.54
26Brooke Borkowski6 Miller Place51.70
27Hanna Yajadda1 Sayville52.34
28Amanda Torres6 Harborfields52.50
29Melanie Mangru-Narine3 Amityville Memorial52.94
30Lauren Jackson1 Harborfields53.71
31Enecia Bookhart4 Wyandanch55.50
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk r1 h1
1 Olivia Gerena 1  Sayville  7:45.17
2 Parker Barry 2  Islip  8:09.71
3 Tara Murphy 3  Hauppauge  8:10.56
4 Katherine Dituro 4  Hauppauge  8:14.82
5 Sydney Beardslee 6  Westhampton Beach  8:33.31
6 Kathryn Quinn 7  Islip  8:45.19
7 Madison Mccusker 9  Harborfields  9:04.73
8 Victoria Alexander 8  Sayville  9:19.88
9 Sophia Fratello 11  Westhampton Beach  9:33.73
10 Rebecca McNaughton 10  Kings Park  9:38.65
11 Grace Smith 12  Westhampton Beach  9:57.47
12 Gabrielle Greene 14  Hauppauge  10:43.01
DNS Barbara Iuritsina 5  Islip  0.00
DNS Breelyn Russo 13  Sayville  0.00
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay r1 h1
1 Miller Place 3  MP A  4:49.94
2 Kings Park 4  KP A  4:53.18
3 Harborfields 5  HBF A  5:11.45
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay r1 h2
1 Sayville 3  SAY A  4:18.58
2 Westhampton Beach 4  WHB A  4:32.75
3 Islip 6  ISP A  4:35.88
4 West Half Hollow Hills 2  HHHW A  4:44.44
5 Hauppauge 5  HAUP A  4:50.63
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Combined Heats
1Sayville3 SAY A4:18.58
2Westhampton Beach4 WHB A4:32.75
3Islip6 ISP A4:35.88
4West Half Hollow Hills2 HHHW A4:44.44
5Miller Place3 MP A4:49.94
6Hauppauge5 HAUP A4:50.63
7Kings Park4 KP A4:53.18
8Harborfields5 HBF A5:11.45
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay r1 h1
1 Rocky Point 3  RP A  1:56.49
2 Amityville Memorial 4  AMTY A  1:57.66
3 Miller Place 6  MP A  2:04.20
4 Harborfields 5  HBF A  2:05.36
5 Wyandanch 2  WYAN A  2:13.40
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay r1 h2
1 Islip 4  ISP A  1:50.02
2 West Half Hollow Hills 3  HHHW A  1:51.94
3 Westhampton Beach 2  WHB A  1:53.15
4 Sayville 5  SAY A  1:53.78
5 Hauppauge 6  HAUP A  1:55.56
6 Kings Park 1  KP A  1:59.35
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Combined Heats
1Islip4 ISP A1:50.02
2West Half Hollow Hills3 HHHW A1:51.94
3Westhampton Beach2 WHB A1:53.15
4Sayville5 SAY A1:53.78
5Hauppauge6 HAUP A1:55.56
6Rocky Point3 RP A1:56.49
7Amityville Memorial4 AMTY A1:57.66
8Kings Park1 KP A1:59.35
9Miller Place6 MP A2:04.20
10Harborfields5 HBF A2:05.36
11Wyandanch2 WYAN A2:13.40
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay r1 h1
1 Westhampton Beach 6  WHB A  10:17.85
2 Sayville 1  SAY A  10:27.20
3 Hauppauge 2  HAUP A  10:49.70
4 Islip 3  ISP A  11:00.14
5 Kings Park 4  KP A  11:17.51
6 Harborfields 5  HBF A  11:23.33
Boys 3200 Meter Run r1 h1
1 Hartley Semmes 1  Harborfields  10:01.15
2 Ronan Leonard 2  Harborfields  10:29.06
3 Dylan Walsh 4  Sayville  10:34.87
4 John Reilly 6  Westhampton Beach  10:36.24
5 Josh Ayers 7  Kings Park  10:56.68
6 Kenneth Ruf 3  Sayville  11:23.43
7 Nick Chae 8  Kings Park  11:29.21
8 John Barry 10  Sayville  11:38.67
9 Mynor Chacon- Fuentes 9  Westhampton Beach  11:44.39
10 Lukas Ryan 11  Miller Place  12:19.39
11 Joseph Sottilo 12  Miller Place  12:20.99
DNS Marcus Haynia 5  Westhampton Beach  0.00
DNS Marcus Sumpter 13  Miller Place  0.00
Boys 55 Meter Dash r1 h1
1 Griffin Thomas 3  Harborfields  7.51
2 Dylan Calle-Ortiz 4  Wyandanch  7.81
3 Braden Haas 5  Sayville  8.01
4 Cole Finder 2  Sayville  8.17
5 Marckell Miller 6  Wyandanch  8.98
Boys 55 Meter Dash r1 h2
1 Cody Rogers 6  Westhampton Beach  7.22
2 Jayden Meadows 4  Miller Place  7.40
3 Christopher Amendola 2  Miller Place  7.51
4 Joseph Ruiz-Estrada 5  Westhampton Beach  7.57
DNS Grady Ambrose 3  Westhampton Beach  0.00
Boys 55 Meter Dash r1 h3
1 Amari Alcindor 3  Amityville Memorial  7.10
2 Vance Sherman 6  Harborfields  7.23
3 Christly Saint Surin 4  Rocky Point  7.29
4 Eli Velazquez 2  Rocky Point  7.34
DNS Jake Tetrault 5  Kings Park  0.00
Boys 55 Meter Dash r1 h4
1 Josh Campbell 2  Hauppauge  6.95
2 Chris Barton 4  Miller Place  6.97
3 Luke Griffin 6  Kings Park  7.01
4 Guymike Paraison 3  Islip  7.04
5 Jonah Kennerly 1  Wyandanch  7.13
6 Olaniyi Alabi 5  Rocky Point  7.18
Boys 55 Meter Dash r1 h5
1 Zakary Minutello 5  Sayville  6.62
2 Kaiden White 3  Islip  6.63
3 Dylan Asuncion 4  West Half Hollow Hills  6.70
4 Xavier Anthony 2  West Half Hollow Hills  6.87
5 Matthew Breslin 1  Islip  6.90
6 Jack Scauri 6  Hauppauge  6.93
Boys 55 Meter Dash r1 h6
1 Derrick Prince 3  Amityville Memorial  6.47
2 Daniel Dobin 4  West Half Hollow Hills  6.63
3 Ryan Budke 2  Hauppauge  6.65
4 Bayron Pereira- Lopez 5  Harborfields  6.78
5 Gavin Marzigliano 1  Kings Park  7.03
6 Demetrious German 6  Amityville Memorial  7.07
Boys 55 Meter Dash Combined Heats
1Derrick Prince3 Amityville Memorial6.47
2Zakary Minutello5 Sayville6.62
4Kaiden White3 Islip6.63
3Daniel Dobin4 West Half Hollow Hills6.63
5Ryan Budke2 Hauppauge6.65
6Dylan Asuncion4 West Half Hollow Hills6.70
7Bayron Pereira- Lopez5 Harborfields6.78
8Xavier Anthony2 West Half Hollow Hills6.87
9Matthew Breslin1 Islip6.90
10Jack Scauri6 Hauppauge6.93
11Josh Campbell2 Hauppauge6.95
12Chris Barton4 Miller Place6.97
13Luke Griffin6 Kings Park7.01
14Gavin Marzigliano1 Kings Park7.03
15Guymike Paraison3 Islip7.04
16Demetrious German6 Amityville Memorial7.07
17Amari Alcindor3 Amityville Memorial7.10
18Jonah Kennerly1 Wyandanch7.13
19Olaniyi Alabi5 Rocky Point7.18
20Cody Rogers6 Westhampton Beach7.22
21Vance Sherman6 Harborfields7.23
22Christly Saint Surin4 Rocky Point7.29
23Eli Velazquez2 Rocky Point7.34
24Jayden Meadows4 Miller Place7.40
25Christopher Amendola2 Miller Place7.51
26Griffin Thomas3 Harborfields7.51
27Joseph Ruiz-Estrada5 Westhampton Beach7.57
28Dylan Calle-Ortiz4 Wyandanch7.81
29Braden Haas5 Sayville8.01
30Cole Finder2 Sayville8.17
31Marckell Miller6 Wyandanch8.98
Boys 55 Meter Dash r2 h1
1 Derrick Prince 3  Amityville Memorial  6.44
2 Kaiden White 6  Islip  6.57
3 Ryan Budke 2  Hauppauge  6.59
4 Zakary Minutello 4  Sayville  6.60
5 Daniel Dobin 5  West Half Hollow Hills  6.64
6 Dylan Asuncion 1  West Half Hollow Hills  6.73
Boys 1000 Meter Run r1 h1
1 Andy Luo 2  Miller Place  2:59.74
2 Rhys Walter 1  Harborfields  3:05.28
3 Emerson Hernandez 7  Amityville Memorial  3:05.40
4 Hunter Pellicane 3  Islip  3:05.57
5 Thomas Hoenes 8  Sayville  3:06.43
6 Robert John Kalin 6  Miller Place  3:11.84
7 Ryan Lodico 4  Hauppauge  3:14.73
8 Owen Arena 10  Sayville  3:22.69
9 Krish Modi 11  West Half Hollow Hills  3:24.32
10 Aiden Feltz 5  Hauppauge  3:28.65
DNS John Barry 9  Sayville  0.00
Boys 1000 Meter Run r1 h2
1 Owen Murphy 1  Kings Park  2:41.12
2 Trevor Hayes 2  Westhampton Beach  2:41.58
3 Alex Bento 3  Hauppauge  2:45.63
4 James Loughlin 4  Miller Place  2:46.03
5 Raymond Fanelli 9  Kings Park  2:50.90
6 Matteo Abalo 6  West Half Hollow Hills  2:54.86
7 Joe Purpura 8  Harborfields  2:56.44
8 Brett Condos 5  Rocky Point  2:57.14
9 Matthew Blaising 10  Rocky Point  3:01.16
10 Daniel Turk 12  Islip  3:01.80
11 Eagan Biscari 7  Islip  3:09.98
William Magnus 11  Harborfields  0.00
Boys 1000 Meter Run Combined Heats
1Owen Murphy1 Kings Park2:41.12
2Trevor Hayes2 Westhampton Beach2:41.58
3Alex Bento3 Hauppauge2:45.63
4James Loughlin4 Miller Place2:46.03
5Raymond Fanelli9 Kings Park2:50.90
6Matteo Abalo6 West Half Hollow Hills2:54.86
7Joe Purpura8 Harborfields2:56.44
8Brett Condos5 Rocky Point2:57.14
9Andy Luo2 Miller Place2:59.74
10Matthew Blaising10 Rocky Point3:01.16
11Daniel Turk12 Islip3:01.80
12Rhys Walter1 Harborfields3:05.28
13Emerson Hernandez7 Amityville Memorial3:05.40
14Hunter Pellicane3 Islip3:05.57
15Thomas Hoenes8 Sayville3:06.43
16Eagan Biscari7 Islip3:09.98
17Robert John Kalin6 Miller Place3:11.84
18Ryan Lodico4 Hauppauge3:14.73
19Owen Arena10 Sayville3:22.69
20Krish Modi11 West Half Hollow Hills3:24.32
21Aiden Feltz5 Hauppauge3:28.65
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles r1 h1
1 Anthony Moore 2  Wyandanch  10.06
2 Eli Larmor 4  Islip  10.14
3 Donovan Redo 5  Sayville  10.94
DNS Ian Chung 3  Sayville  0.00
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles r1 h2
1 Ryan Guzman 3  Kings Park  8.09
2 Hunter Pipia 4  Hauppauge  8.27
3 Jake Parrett 2  Hauppauge  9.10
4 Ezekiel McCrary 5  Westhampton Beach  9.11
5 Brendan O'Leary 1  Kings Park  9.66
6 Jacob Miller 6  Miller Place  9.86
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles r1 h3
1 Bryce Benymon 3  Amityville Memorial  8.12
2 Emerson Yip 2  Hauppauge  8.48
3 Declan O'Melia 4  Kings Park  8.53
4 Tyler Walker 5  West Half Hollow Hills  9.01
5 Matteo Gravinese 1  Rocky Point  9.61
DNS Nikolas Engbrecht 6  Rocky Point  0.00
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Combined Heats
1Ryan Guzman3 Kings Park8.09
2Bryce Benymon3 Amityville Memorial8.12
3Hunter Pipia4 Hauppauge8.27
4Emerson Yip2 Hauppauge8.48
5Declan O'Melia4 Kings Park8.53
6Tyler Walker5 West Half Hollow Hills9.01
7Jake Parrett2 Hauppauge9.10
8Ezekiel McCrary5 Westhampton Beach9.11
9Matteo Gravinese1 Rocky Point9.61
10Brendan O'Leary1 Kings Park9.66
11Jacob Miller6 Miller Place9.86
12Anthony Moore2 Wyandanch10.06
13Eli Larmor4 Islip10.14
14Donovan Redo5 Sayville10.94
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles r2 h1
1 Bryce Benymon 4  Amityville Memorial  7.96
2 Ryan Guzman 3  Kings Park  8.08
3 Hunter Pipia 5  Hauppauge  8.17
4 Declan O'Melia 2  Kings Park  8.50
5 Emerson Yip 6  Hauppauge  8.52
6 Tyler Walker 1  West Half Hollow Hills  8.89
Boys 600 Meter Run r1 h1
DNS Christopher Macaroff 3  West Half Hollow Hills  0.00
DNS Alessandro Imundi 4  Westhampton Beach  0.00
DNS Anthony Assee 5  Wyandanch  0.00
Boys 600 Meter Run r1 h2
1 Ethan Damato 4  Miller Place  1:40.10
2 Jacob Ferrufino 5  Islip  1:41.74
3 Brett Baumiller 6  Sayville  1:43.41
4 Josiah Spence 2  Wyandanch  1:45.27
5 Braden Haas 1  Sayville  1:51.07
6 Christopher Haynes 3  Wyandanch  1:54.81
Boys 600 Meter Run r1 h3
1 LaDainian Harewood 1  West Half Hollow Hills  1:35.71
2 William Becherer 4  Miller Place  1:37.63
3 Matthew Luffman 5  Sayville  1:37.93
4 Aidan Maloney 2  Miller Place  1:39.29
5 Aidan Biscari 6  Islip  1:41.01
6 Chase Dobbs 3  Hauppauge  1:41.92
Boys 600 Meter Run r1 h4
1 Tommaso Clarke 6  Hauppauge  1:32.93
2 Ezekiel McCrary 4  Westhampton Beach  1:33.21
3 Caellum Heinlein 3  Rocky Point  1:34.33
4 Ryan Donohue 1  Islip  1:37.91
5 Gabriel LaMacchia 2  Rocky Point  1:44.11
DNS Nathan Perl 5  Westhampton Beach  0.00
Boys 600 Meter Run r1 h5
1 Abednego Compere 3  Amityville Memorial  1:24.87
2 Marco D'Alessandro 4  West Half Hollow Hills  1:25.21
3 Matt Misciagna 5  Hauppauge  1:27.79
4 Ethan Bitran 6  Kings Park  1:28.11
5 Andy Park 1  Kings Park  1:28.39
DNS Travis Pousson 2  Rocky Point  0.00
Boys 600 Meter Run Combined Heats
1Abednego Compere3 Amityville Memorial1:24.87
2Marco D'Alessandro4 West Half Hollow Hills1:25.21
3Matt Misciagna5 Hauppauge1:27.79
4Ethan Bitran6 Kings Park1:28.11
5Andy Park1 Kings Park1:28.39
6Tommaso Clarke6 Hauppauge1:32.93
7Ezekiel McCrary4 Westhampton Beach1:33.21
8Caellum Heinlein3 Rocky Point1:34.33
9LaDainian Harewood1 West Half Hollow Hills1:35.71
10William Becherer4 Miller Place1:37.63
11Ryan Donohue1 Islip1:37.91
12Matthew Luffman5 Sayville1:37.93
13Aidan Maloney2 Miller Place1:39.29
14Ethan Damato4 Miller Place1:40.10
15Aidan Biscari6 Islip1:41.01
16Jacob Ferrufino5 Islip1:41.74
17Chase Dobbs3 Hauppauge1:41.92
18Brett Baumiller6 Sayville1:43.41
19Gabriel LaMacchia2 Rocky Point1:44.11
20Josiah Spence2 Wyandanch1:45.27
21Braden Haas1 Sayville1:51.07
22Christopher Haynes3 Wyandanch1:54.81
Boys 1600 Meter Run r1 h1
1 Trevor Hayes 4  Westhampton Beach  4:35.79
2 Hartley Semmes 1  Harborfields  4:41.02
3 Owen Murphy 2  Kings Park  4:47.89
4 Ronan Leonard 5  Harborfields  4:49.18
5 David Domena 3  Islip  4:51.61
6 Nicholas DiCaprio 7  Miller Place  4:53.24
7 Nikolas Gasparis 8  Miller Place  4:53.53
8 Dylan Walsh 6  Sayville  4:54.06
9 Noah Felice 11  Miller Place  5:01.48
10 Bryce Smith 12  Hauppauge  5:03.89
11 Peter Fanelli 9  Kings Park  5:05.57
12 Parker Cairns 10  Kings Park  5:05.87
13 Connor Henry 13  Sayville  5:07.99
Boys 1600 Meter Run r1 h2
1 Connor Mullins 2  Islip  5:10.60
2 Pat Fredriksen 6  Rocky Point  5:15.85
3 Ryan Moleti 4  Hauppauge  5:16.28
4 Aidan Merritt 9  Sayville  5:18.16
5 Magnus Haynia 5  Westhampton Beach  5:22.86
6 Luke Ricci 7  Harborfields  5:26.96
7 Emerson Hernandez 10  Amityville Memorial  5:36.06
8 Wesley Plotke 8  Islip  5:36.80
9 Sean Singh 11  West Half Hollow Hills  5:49.57
DNS Angel Oregon 1  Westhampton Beach  0.00
DNS Lucas Rosen 3  West Half Hollow Hills  0.00
DNS Rowen Covino 12  Hauppauge  0.00
Boys 1600 Meter Run Combined Heats
1Trevor Hayes4 Westhampton Beach4:35.79
2Hartley Semmes1 Harborfields4:41.02
3Owen Murphy2 Kings Park4:47.89
4Ronan Leonard5 Harborfields4:49.18
5David Domena3 Islip4:51.61
6Nicholas DiCaprio7 Miller Place4:53.24
7Nikolas Gasparis8 Miller Place4:53.53
8Dylan Walsh6 Sayville4:54.06
9Noah Felice11 Miller Place5:01.48
10Bryce Smith12 Hauppauge5:03.89
11Peter Fanelli9 Kings Park5:05.57
12Parker Cairns10 Kings Park5:05.87
13Connor Henry13 Sayville5:07.99
14Connor Mullins2 Islip5:10.60
15Pat Fredriksen6 Rocky Point5:15.85
16Ryan Moleti4 Hauppauge5:16.28
17Aidan Merritt9 Sayville5:18.16
18Magnus Haynia5 Westhampton Beach5:22.86
19Luke Ricci7 Harborfields5:26.96
20Emerson Hernandez10 Amityville Memorial5:36.06
21Wesley Plotke8 Islip5:36.80
22Sean Singh11 West Half Hollow Hills5:49.57
Boys 300 Meter Dash r1 h1
1 John Buonconsiglio 4  Miller Place  44.43
2 Dylan Tamburino 3  Miller Place  44.52
3 Kharmari Petro-Denis 5  Wyandanch  46.42
4 Donovan Redo 2  Sayville  46.86
5 Cole Finder 6  Sayville  47.29
Boys 300 Meter Dash r1 h2
1 Lorenzo Killary 3  Miller Place  40.75
2 Johan Arrillaga 5  Islip  41.35
3 Jovan Holliday 6  Wyandanch  41.77
4 Jeremy Oakland 4  Rocky Point  42.02
5 Brett Geller 2  Westhampton Beach  42.83
6 Alessandro Imundi 1  Westhampton Beach  45.26
Boys 300 Meter Dash r1 h3
1 Hunter Pipia 3  Hauppauge  37.92
2 Bayron Pereira- Lopez 5  Harborfields  38.11
3 Scarley Dorvily Jr 6  Wyandanch  39.40
4 Jake Brendel 4  Kings Park  40.04
5 Vance Sherman 1  Harborfields  40.64
6 Anthony Alberici 2  Kings Park  40.91
Boys 300 Meter Dash r1 h4
1 Luis Salazar 5  West Half Hollow Hills  37.70
2 Josh Campbell 4  Hauppauge  37.91
3 Gavin Marzigliano 2  Kings Park  38.03
4 Zakary Minutello 3  Sayville  38.13
5 Jack Scauri 6  Hauppauge  39.19
6 Jake Stewart 1  Rocky Point  39.58
Boys 300 Meter Dash r1 h5
1 Kaiden White 3  Islip  35.70
2 Derrick Prince 4  Amityville Memorial  35.76
3 Lassad Richards 5  West Half Hollow Hills  37.01
4 Janoe Richard 6  Amityville Memorial  37.21
5 Kinta Bailey 2  West Half Hollow Hills  37.62
6 Guymike Paraison 1  Islip  38.93
Boys 300 Meter Dash Combined Heats
1Kaiden White3 Islip35.70
2Derrick Prince4 Amityville Memorial35.76
3Lassad Richards5 West Half Hollow Hills37.01
4Janoe Richard6 Amityville Memorial37.21
5Kinta Bailey2 West Half Hollow Hills37.62
6Luis Salazar5 West Half Hollow Hills37.70
7Josh Campbell4 Hauppauge37.91
8Hunter Pipia3 Hauppauge37.92
9Gavin Marzigliano2 Kings Park38.03
10Bayron Pereira- Lopez5 Harborfields38.11
11Zakary Minutello3 Sayville38.13
12Guymike Paraison1 Islip38.93
13Jack Scauri6 Hauppauge39.19
14Scarley Dorvily Jr6 Wyandanch39.40
15Jake Stewart1 Rocky Point39.58
16Jake Brendel4 Kings Park40.04
17Vance Sherman1 Harborfields40.64
18Lorenzo Killary3 Miller Place40.75
19Anthony Alberici2 Kings Park40.91
20Johan Arrillaga5 Islip41.35
21Jovan Holliday6 Wyandanch41.77
22Jeremy Oakland4 Rocky Point42.02
23Brett Geller2 Westhampton Beach42.83
24John Buonconsiglio4 Miller Place44.43
25Dylan Tamburino3 Miller Place44.52
26Alessandro Imundi1 Westhampton Beach45.26
27Kharmari Petro-Denis5 Wyandanch46.42
28Donovan Redo2 Sayville46.86
29Cole Finder6 Sayville47.29
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay r1 h1
1 Miller Place 4  MP A  4:04.95
2 Islip 5  ISP A  4:04.98
DNS Sayville 3  SAY A  0.00
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay r1 h2
1 Amityville Memorial 4  AMTY A  3:40.83
2 West Half Hollow Hills 3  HHHW A  3:40.86
3 Amityville Memorial 5  AMTY B  3:49.79
4 Kings Park 6  KP A  3:52.81
5 Hauppauge 1  HAUP A  3:53.24
6 Rocky Point 2  RP A  3:53.74
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Combined Heats
1Amityville Memorial4 AMTY A3:40.83
2West Half Hollow Hills3 HHHW A3:40.86
3Amityville Memorial5 AMTY B3:49.79
4Kings Park6 KP A3:52.81
5Hauppauge1 HAUP A3:53.24
6Rocky Point2 RP A3:53.74
7Miller Place4 MP A4:04.95
8Islip5 ISP A4:04.98
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay r1 h1
1 Wyandanch 4  WYAN A  1:42.50
2 Sayville 3  SAY A  1:42.64
3 Rocky Point 5  RP A  1:43.85
4 Wyandanch 6  WYAN B  1:58.30
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay r1 h2
1 West Half Hollow Hills 3  HHHW A  1:35.11
2 Islip 5  ISP A  1:35.68
3 Amityville Memorial 4  AMTY A  1:37.39
4 Hauppauge 6  HAUP A  1:37.62
5 Kings Park 1  KP A  1:38.56
6 Miller Place 2  MP A  1:44.40
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Combined Heats
1West Half Hollow Hills3 HHHW A1:35.11
2Islip5 ISP A1:35.68
3Amityville Memorial4 AMTY A1:37.39
4Hauppauge6 HAUP A1:37.62
5Kings Park1 KP A1:38.56
6Wyandanch4 WYAN A1:42.50
7Sayville3 SAY A1:42.64
8Rocky Point5 RP A1:43.85
9Miller Place2 MP A1:44.40
10Wyandanch6 WYAN B1:58.30
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay r1 h1
1 Miller Place 1  MP A  8:42.44
2 Kings Park 3  KP A  9:04.90
3 Hauppauge 2  HAUP A  9:07.78
4 Harborfields 5  HBF A  9:26.93
5 Islip 4  ISP A  9:38.60
6 Sayville 7  SAY A  9:49.79
DNS West Half Hollow Hills 6  HHHW A  0.00

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Quotes & Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • Employment Opportunities

    Apply Today!

Social Media