The Santa 5K  -  12/16/2018
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Chase Junell 56 22 M 1/58 16:53.80 5:26/M
2 Julian Franz 37 19 M 2/58 19:46.52 6:22/M
3 Michiko Clarke 20 38 F 1/53 21:14.34 6:50/M
4 Masahiro Miura 79 42 M 3/58 21:39.58 6:58/M
5 Jesus Perez 9069 45 M 4/58 21:43.79 6:59/M
6 John Rossi 98 56 M 5/58 22:23.89 7:12/M
7 Brandon Worster 117 38 M 6/58 22:26.17 7:13/M
8 Chris Dumindin 34 42 M 7/58 22:38.72 7:17/M
9 Steve Juchem 9075 49 M 8/58 22:41.00 7:18/M
10 Olivia Pesso 88 10 F 2/53 22:43.72 7:19/M
11 Deirdre Thorne-Kasschau 109 40 F 3/53 22:52.43 7:22/M
12 Neal Riemenschneider 90 64 M 9/58 22:59.04 7:24/M
13 Michelle Hyers 52 34 F 4/53 23:13.85 7:28/M
14 Oliver Rosades 9078 38 M 10/58 23:30.47 7:34/M
15 Grainne Josaphat 9081 54 F 5/53 24:33.11 7:54/M
16 Jenney Tesoriero 122 47 F 6/53 24:35.20 7:55/M
17 Jerry Wosleger 9076 60 M 11/58 24:42.14 7:57/M
18 Konrad Klechta 60 57 M 12/58 24:45.28 7:58/M
19 Michael Long 68 34 M 13/58 24:45.64 7:58/M
20 Andrea Jimenez 54 36 F 7/53 25:03.51 8:04/M
21 Katie Marmo 69 31 F 8/53 25:14.52 8:07/M
22 Glen Wolther 116 62 M 14/58 25:17.88 8:08/M
23 John Cauagnaro 19 67 M 15/58 25:22.23 8:10/M
24 Robert Pasquel 9068 59 M 16/58 25:34.28 8:14/M
25 Eluine Forbes 9071 44 F 9/53 26:01.06 8:22/M
26 David Frisone 135 73 M 17/58 26:04.33 8:23/M
27 Michael Rogers 9082 65 M 18/58 26:12.04 8:26/M
28 Dawn Konopka 61 39 F 10/53 26:16.40 8:27/M
29 Bob McPhillips 73 62 M 19/58 26:45.15 8:37/M
30 Tara Carrick 16 38 F 11/53 26:47.95 8:37/M
31 Bill Tracy 9074 64 M 20/58 26:52.82 8:39/M
32 Julieann Fahner 130 67 F 12/53 27:01.15 8:42/M
33 Jacob D'Amico 23 10 M 21/58 27:09.00 8:44/M
34 Dean Hutchinson 140 57 M 22/58 27:15.26 8:46/M
35 Lee D'Amico 24 50 M 23/58 27:58.54 9:00/M
36 Anne Brodeu 9080 52 F 13/53 28:28.03 9:10/M
37 Davida Friedman 136 55 F 14/53 28:30.72 9:10/M
38 Teressa Tribble 124 54 F 15/53 28:31.90 9:11/M
39 Fred Haslett 127 65 M 24/58 28:32.02 9:11/M
40 Georgina Bonventre 7 40 F 16/53 28:38.09 9:13/M
41 Ian McPhillips 74 31 M 25/58 28:39.75 9:13/M
42 Howen Lim 138 28 M 26/58 28:40.14 9:14/M
43 Bob Mcvetty 132 76 M 27/58 28:59.24 9:20/M
44 Anthony Piliero 134 51 M 28/58 29:03.51 9:21/M
45 James Kim 59 32 M 29/58 29:12.46 9:24/M
46 David Rodriguez 92 34 M 30/58 29:19.17 9:26/M
47 Robert Holland 47 52 M 31/58 29:23.39 9:27/M
48 Johnny Miller 78 72 M 32/58 29:25.81 9:28/M
49 Cillian ocomhrai 9073 10 M 33/58 29:31.67 9:30/M
50 Ralph Weyant 9067 59 M 34/58 29:33.61 9:31/M
51 Ronan Ocomhrai 9072 44 M 35/58 29:44.38 9:34/M
52 Rosa Rivera 91 40 F 17/53 29:54.43 9:37/M
53 Michelle Rey 89 43 F 18/53 29:54.63 9:37/M
54 John Lomanna 137 59 M 36/58 30:03.44 9:40/M
55 Kevin Blaise 6 40 M 37/58 30:04.53 9:41/M
56 Vanessa Bonventre 8 10 F 19/53 30:08.61 9:42/M
57 Fran Dowling 32 65 F 20/53 30:13.52 9:44/M
58 Laura Smith 105 40 F 21/53 30:20.11 9:46/M
59 Richard Afanador 139 48 M 38/58 30:26.84 9:48/M
60 Gary Sadjoeri 100 36 M 39/58 30:38.76 9:52/M
61 Elizabeth Labarbara 9065 33 F 22/53 30:47.77 9:54/M
62 Michael Marquez 71 12 M 40/58 31:01.20 9:59/M
63 Gigi Becker 2 45 F 23/53 31:14.83 10:03/M
64 Donna Rosen 96 62 F 24/53 31:19.57 10:05/M
65 Sandro Huanga 50 36 M 41/58 31:20.03 10:05/M
66 Jared Kasschau 58 40 M 42/58 31:20.69 10:05/M
67 Michelle Mahon 133 51 F 25/53 31:28.73 10:08/M
68 Tim Droge 9070 64 M 43/58 31:31.84 10:09/M
69 Oscar Kashau 9079 8 M 44/58 31:59.39 10:18/M
70 Cristy Bifalco 4 48 F 26/53 32:00.47 10:18/M
71 Stacy Slomovicz 104 44 F 27/53 32:02.47 10:19/M
72 Ken Carmel 14 59 M 45/58 32:20.81 10:24/M
73 Charlene Sadjoeri 99 36 F 28/53 32:39.16 10:31/M
74 Jenn Grauso 42 40 F 29/53 32:47.44 10:33/M
75 James Carrick 15 54 M 46/58 32:51.66 10:34/M
76 John V Muzio Jr 81 57 M 47/58 32:56.83 10:36/M
77 Alexandra Salinas 101 39 F 30/53 32:57.69 10:36/M
78 Danielle Sanders 9064 50 F 31/53 33:03.12 10:38/M
79 Joe Cordero 118 80 M 48/58 33:27.37 10:46/M
80 Althea Borleo 10 11 F 32/53 33:28.71 10:46/M
81 Tatum Boothe 9 42 F 33/53 33:30.84 10:47/M
82 Jessica Cruz 21 38 F 34/53 33:39.53 10:50/M
83 Dennis Dowling 9066 64 M 49/58 33:43.31 10:51/M
84 Cynthia Lasala 64 53 F 35/53 33:51.31 10:54/M
85 Michelle Laliberte 63 44 F 36/53 33:58.72 10:56/M
86 Rhiannon Golden 41 10 F 37/53 34:13.31 11:01/M
87 Hannah Slomovicz 103 10 F 38/53 34:14.96 11:01/M
88 Joseph Danaher 26 55 M 50/58 34:21.17 11:03/M
89 Alan Hodish 46 70 M 51/58 34:24.77 11:04/M
90 Allison Pawlak 85 45 F 39/53 34:32.48 11:07/M
91 Caren Ling 67 28 F 40/53 34:52.22 11:13/M
92 Matthew Mikowski Jr 77 9 M 52/58 34:55.23 11:14/M
93 Matthew Mikowski 76 41 M 53/58 34:55.23 11:14/M
94 Vernice Borleo 11 41 F 41/53 35:11.32 11:19/M
95 Frederick Perry 86 42 M 54/58 35:22.87 11:23/M
96 Matthew D'Amico 25 10 M 55/58 35:41.39 11:29/M
97 Rochelle Holden 125 65 F 42/53 36:50.19 11:51/M
98 Korah Brown-Salmon 13 45 F 43/53 37:40.90 12:07/M
99 Latina Lewis 66 43 F 44/53 37:49.57 12:10/M
100 Lyllian Rodriguez 94 58 F 45/53 37:54.45 12:12/M
101 Joanne Hendrickson 44 34 F 46/53 37:56.59 12:13/M
102 Joann Tonon 110 67 F 47/53 38:19.04 12:20/M
103 Lillian Iemma 53 48 F 48/53 40:41.84 13:06/M
104 Daniel Golden 40 13 M 56/58 42:32.16 13:41/M
105 Doris Galarza 38 29 F 49/53 46:02.68 14:49/M
106 Joanna De Jesus 28 31 F 50/53 46:02.82 14:49/M
107 Karima Ulloa 111 38 F 51/53 46:16.92 14:54/M
108 Samantha Set 102 39 F 52/53 46:40.90 15:01/M
109 Monica Hwang 51 37 F 53/53 46:42.71 15:02/M
110 George Shilling 9077 50 M 57/58 47:05.75 15:09/M
111 Frederick Benlein 3 54 M 58/58 57:26.48 18:29/M
Wheelchair
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Peter Hawkins 119 54 M 1/1 18:45.60 6:02/M

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media