THE MANHATTANITE RUN  -  12/8/2018
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
Half Marathon
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Cole Crosby 589 30 M 1/52 1:14:17.82 5:40/M
2 Vincent DiMassa 7970 25 M 2/52 1:15:13.70 5:44/M
3 Robert Walters 7971 36 M 3/52 1:26:55.67 6:38/M
4 Jennifer Han 43 29 F 1/55 1:32:05.25 7:01/M
5 Tyler Jones 137 34 M 4/52 1:33:40.66 7:09/M
6 Daniel Sheffield 587 38 M 5/52 1:33:56.48 7:10/M
7 Thomas Curran 147 44 M 6/52 1:34:16.20 7:11/M
8 Alex Braverman 15 23 F 2/55 1:35:40.48 7:18/M
9 Sarah Gerth 142 28 F 3/55 1:39:56.32 7:37/M
10 Ruomi Lee-Hampel 118 44 M 7/52 1:40:13.12 7:39/M
11 Olivier Hepner 46 33 M 8/52 1:41:47.29 7:46/M
12 Rich Freeman 588 33 M 9/52 1:41:52.03 7:46/M
13 Thomas Eng 30 23 M 10/52 1:42:51.77 7:51/M
14 Kasia Lipska 63 43 F 4/55 1:43:09.31 7:52/M
15 Makenzie Burud 129 24 F 5/55 1:43:43.53 7:55/M
16 Emma Jarczyk 53 23 F 6/55 1:44:30.62 7:58/M
17 Dan Coey 127 43 M 11/52 1:44:34.40 7:59/M
18 Rachel Lawing 113 26 F 7/55 1:45:19.90 8:02/M
19 Will Choi 22 30 M 12/52 1:46:27.93 8:07/M
20 Brian MacMahon 66 57 M 13/52 1:47:18.08 8:11/M
21 Janet Williams 98 53 F 8/55 1:47:47.22 8:13/M
22 David Reed 76 34 M 14/52 1:48:08.26 8:15/M
23 Hiram Morales 148 54 M 15/52 1:48:44.72 8:18/M
24 Emma Reilly 77 31 F 9/55 1:48:49.57 8:18/M
25 Michael Haughey 45 25 M 16/52 1:50:01.92 8:24/M
26 Matthew Spelker 85 25 M 17/52 1:50:02.21 8:24/M
27 Ajay Shah 124 32 M 18/52 1:50:31.40 8:26/M
28 Sheila Riley 136 24 F 10/55 1:50:53.98 8:27/M
29 Andrew Grigg 117 32 M 19/52 1:52:43.16 8:36/M
30 Alexander Friedman 119 32 M 20/52 1:53:15.70 8:38/M
31 Christina Hamill 40 35 F 11/55 1:53:27.56 8:39/M
32 Chloe Nevitt 105 24 F 12/55 1:53:42.73 8:40/M
33 Pete Lopez 122 42 M 21/52 1:54:22.94 8:43/M
34 Kyun Yi 104 50 M 22/52 1:54:53.21 8:46/M
35 Ryan Bolowsky 10 24 M 23/52 1:55:43.43 8:50/M
36 Kevin O'Malley 72 24 M 24/52 1:55:51.63 8:50/M
37 Casey Bucci 17 27 F 13/55 1:56:30.68 8:53/M
38 Courtney Bucci 18 27 F 14/55 1:56:37.70 8:54/M
39 Israel Rodriguez 81 54 M 25/52 1:56:55.82 8:55/M
40 Joseph Mateo 69 28 M 26/52 1:57:22.91 8:57/M
41 Jay Velasco 93 28 M 27/52 1:57:37.80 8:58/M
42 Younghoon Kim 106 44 M 28/52 1:58:07.07 9:01/M
43 Patrick Stiegman 87 52 M 29/52 1:58:15.33 9:01/M
44 Olivia Ammirati 2 23 F 15/55 1:58:37.64 9:03/M
45 Adam Pawlowski 144 32 M 30/52 1:58:37.69 9:03/M
46 Alyssa Placa 74 23 F 16/55 1:58:38.40 9:03/M
47 Brian O'Grady 139 36 M 31/52 1:59:56.14 9:09/M
48 Heber Toro 131 45 M 32/52 2:00:51.43 9:13/M
49 Madelyn Flinn 34 26 F 17/55 2:00:55.39 9:13/M
50 Erica Higgins 47 27 F 18/55 2:01:25.44 9:16/M
51 Maddy Busacca 20 27 F 19/55 2:02:01.55 9:18/M
52 Mark Brady 14 35 M 33/52 2:02:10.41 9:19/M
53 Michael Hammel 149 47 M 34/52 2:02:36.78 9:21/M
54 Sarajane Rodgers 80 27 F 20/55 2:02:55.11 9:23/M
55 Roland Davis 24 50 M 35/52 2:03:30.95 9:25/M
56 Keely Hamric 42 28 F 21/55 2:03:38.66 9:26/M
57 Marlene Graseck 121 38 F 22/55 2:03:40.46 9:26/M
58 Madeline Bourque 13 28 F 23/55 2:04:59.64 9:32/M
59 Julia Bourque 12 30 F 24/55 2:04:59.86 9:32/M
60 Amara Thomas 107 22 F 25/55 2:05:09.85 9:33/M
61 Jingyi Liu 64 26 F 26/55 2:05:18.49 9:33/M
62 Nobuki Endo 135 25 M 36/52 2:06:10.67 9:37/M
63 Anthony Hammel 150 49 M 37/52 2:06:16.22 9:38/M
64 Stephanie Reda 132 38 F 27/55 2:06:26.84 9:39/M
65 Loraine Enlow 31 45 F 28/55 2:06:49.74 9:40/M
66 David Escoffery 32 46 M 38/52 2:08:03.15 9:46/M
67 Beatrice Kim 59 33 F 29/55 2:09:48.93 9:54/M
68 Lindsay Hirschhorn 48 23 F 30/55 2:10:17.15 9:56/M
69 Hayley Morris 101 22 F 31/55 2:10:26.47 9:57/M
70 Arkadiy Safarov 82 27 M 39/52 2:10:42.15 9:58/M
71 Robert Spieker 579 33 M 40/52 2:11:20.75 10:01/M
72 Ernet Williams 109 22 F 32/55 2:11:39.43 10:03/M
73 Laura Ionata 52 41 F 33/55 2:11:48.80 10:03/M
74 Mary Brown 580 20 F 34/55 2:12:09.19 10:05/M
75 Anna Zhou 99 26 F 35/55 2:12:13.13 10:05/M
76 Shirley Gomez 110 32 F 36/55 2:12:16.21 10:05/M
77 Timothy Millaway 71 56 M 41/52 2:12:48.25 10:08/M
78 Carlos Telleria 91 48 M 42/52 2:15:14.66 10:19/M
79 Julie Lucarelli 145 22 F 37/55 2:17:36.17 10:30/M
80 Jennifer Ealy 584 52 F 38/55 2:17:47.55 10:31/M
81 Micah Baja 7 22 M 43/52 2:18:58.69 10:36/M
82 Albert Chabot II 143 37 M 44/52 2:19:42.97 10:39/M
83 Jenny Keane 56 31 F 39/55 2:20:41.44 10:44/M
84 Kelly Fox 583 37 F 40/55 2:23:54.01 10:59/M
85 Bill Denehy 25 43 M 45/52 2:24:17.41 11:00/M
86 Zarnigor Kudratova 130 19 F 41/55 2:25:21.65 11:05/M
87 Tessa Kalinosky 55 25 F 42/55 2:27:00.61 11:13/M
88 Phil Mann 123 55 M 46/52 2:27:32.69 11:15/M
89 Felicia Silber 146 24 F 43/55 2:28:00.81 11:17/M
90 Brittany Verrino 94 28 F 44/55 2:29:49.15 11:26/M
91 Klum Degasizus 7973 50 F 45/55 2:30:13.75 11:28/M
92 Moira Persico 7969 50 F 46/55 2:30:27.09 11:29/M
93 Alexandra Weissmann 96 28 F 47/55 2:32:25.32 11:38/M
94 Jamie Vela 140 31 F 48/55 2:34:12.36 11:46/M
95 Elizabeth Kelly 58 39 F 49/55 2:39:04.54 12:08/M
96 Gregg Zwickel 100 46 M 47/52 2:39:16.93 12:09/M
97 Senji Izumi 138 71 M 48/52 2:41:17.06 12:18/M
98 Andrea Leand 585 54 F 50/55 2:44:45.84 12:34/M
99 Erica Szulc 90 23 F 51/55 2:45:08.77 12:36/M
100 Kathleen Yanez 115 54 F 52/55 2:49:27.92 12:56/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media