Ronktoberfest Triathlon  -  10/20/2018
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
Wave 1
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Pete McNeill 128 63 M 1/18 1:25:00.38 5:17/M
2 Michael Nolan 130 55 M 2/18 1:25:22.35 5:18/M
3 Richard Gross 116 57 M 3/18 1:28:14.40 5:29/M
4 Andy Alonso 101 51 M 4/18 1:30:17.50 5:36/M
5 Thomas Alonso 102 46 M 5/18 1:35:39.51 5:56/M
6 Perry Iaia 121 18 M 6/18 1:36:17.09 5:59/M
7 Michael Stack 138 37 M 7/18 1:40:03.94 6:13/M
8 Carolina Bronzino 107 32 F 1/7 1:41:25.75 6:18/M
9 David Bowker 105 35 M 8/18 1:42:45.38 6:23/M
10 John Woods 145 35 M 9/18 1:53:49.93 7:04/M
11 Christopher Dupignac 112 35 M 10/18 1:53:51.63 7:04/M
12 Alicia Kramer 152 24 F 2/7 1:54:38.18 7:07/M
13 Kevin Bowker 106 32 M 11/18 1:54:39.09 7:07/M
14 Lawrence Williamson 144 48 M 12/18 1:59:55.39 7:27/M
15 Christopher Gullo 117 43 M 13/18 2:00:34.30 7:29/M
16 Laura Delorey 110 55 F 3/7 2:01:27.29 7:32/M
17 Sterling Haynes 119 48 M 14/18 2:02:18.11 7:36/M
18 Perry Iaia Sr 122 57 M 15/18 2:06:50.78 7:52/M
19 Katelyn Maresca 127 35 F 4/7 2:08:57.83 8:00/M
20 Krystal Cardillo 109 33 F 5/7 2:08:57.83 8:00/M
21 Donna Donovan 111 55 F 6/7 2:09:32.64 8:03/M
22 Kristopher Foote 113 35 M 16/18 2:10:16.00 8:05/M
23 Dennis Williamson 143 45 M 17/18 2:16:16.71 8:28/M
24 Brian Olsen 131 40 M 18/18 2:19:29.58 8:40/M
25 Ashley Bowker 104 32 F 7/7 2:20:01.16 8:42/M
Wave 2
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Kevin Smith 137 62 M 1/10 1:31:07.53 5:39/M
2 Todd Zubris 146 54 M 2/10 1:33:54.88 5:50/M
3 Dennis Heffernan 120 54 M 3/10 1:38:19.71 6:06/M
4 Thomas Toy 153 53 M 4/10 1:42:43.31 6:23/M
5 Tom Holmes 154 44 M 5/10 1:49:07.89 6:46/M
6 Marc Laskowski 125 43 M 6/10 2:16:17.60 8:28/M
7 Dan Russell 134 44 M 7/10 2:19:06.20 8:38/M
8 Janet Russell 135 43 F 1/1 2:21:50.47 8:48/M
9 Pavel Cahles 159 23 M 8/10 2:37:07.65 9:45/M
10 Luis Chiribaga 158 34 M 9/10 2:37:07.85 9:45/M
11 Patric McCaffery 160 31 M 10/10 2:37:17.15 9:46/M
Wave 3
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Glen Malings 151 59 M 1/10 1:24:36.40 5:15/M
2 Patrick Lynch 126 34 M 2/10 1:37:10.37 6:02/M
3 Kevin Gomez 155 21 M 3/10 1:40:19.59 6:14/M
4 Frankie Kelly 147 19 M 4/10 1:46:19.89 6:36/M
5 Kevin Kennedy 124 27 M 5/10 1:50:02.97 6:50/M
6 Elizabeth Stewart 139 27 F 1/14 1:50:02.99 6:50/M
7 Dina Bolger 103 48 F 2/14 1:52:06.29 6:58/M
8 Brian Kelly 148 42 M 6/10 1:59:43.41 7:26/M
9 Jim Harrington 118 50 M 7/10 2:01:18.46 7:32/M
10 Barbara McCaffery 161 31 F 3/14 2:02:14.02 7:35/M
11 Sypria Bernard 156 36 F 4/14 2:07:27.71 7:55/M
12 Renato Migliozzi 149 42 M 8/10 2:12:17.54 8:13/M
13 Laura Gomes 115 48 F 5/14 2:13:45.82 8:18/M
14 Pete Young 157 48 M 9/10 2:16:24.65 8:28/M
15 Amanda Varelakis 141 40 F 6/14 2:20:24.60 8:43/M
16 Helen Burrello 108 47 F 7/14 2:20:25.62 8:43/M
17 Joseph Gomes 114 51 M 10/10 2:20:30.90 8:43/M
18 Christianne Jensen 123 32 F 8/14 2:20:30.90 8:43/M
19 Christine Ross 133 35 F 9/14 2:21:37.84 8:48/M
20 Veronica Ramaci 132 39 F 10/14 2:21:58.86 8:49/M
21 Elysa Wengert 142 51 F 11/14 2:23:34.75 8:55/M
22 Susan Simmons 136 48 F 12/14 2:24:02.45 8:57/M
23 Kathleen Neglia 129 43 F 13/14 2:27:58.66 9:11/M
INC Karen Pompey 150 47 F INC/14 0:00 INC

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media