Brooklyn Spring Half Marathon  -  3/17/2018
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
Half Marathon
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Alexandre Jamar 239 28 M 1/166 1:22:28.03 6:18/M
2 Michael Fiorelli 6526 31 M 2/166 1:22:34.50 6:18/M
3 Ross Anderson 548 32 M 3/166 1:24:27.22 6:27/M
4 Brandon Carreno 211 24 M 4/166 1:25:40.86 6:32/M
5 Laurence Kinsella 249 34 M 5/166 1:25:45.30 6:33/M
6 Robert Richmond 6516 28 M 6/166 1:25:58.58 6:34/M
7 George Wisniewski 318 28 M 7/166 1:26:54.58 6:38/M
8 Danae Polsin 376 26 F 1/200 1:27:01.57 6:39/M
9 Rich Grandelli 228 27 M 8/166 1:27:10.27 6:39/M
10 Takakazu Ito 426 43 M 9/166 1:28:15.27 6:44/M
11 Mike Galietti 109 24 M 10/166 1:29:14.09 6:49/M
12 John Grbic 229 32 M 11/166 1:29:39.49 6:51/M
13 Christina MacHado 439 26 F 2/200 1:29:42.28 6:51/M
14 Leila Mantilla 361 23 F 3/200 1:30:39.96 6:55/M
15 Christian Leivestad 131 27 M 12/166 1:31:59.83 7:01/M
16 Elliot Han 232 41 M 13/166 1:32:31.12 7:04/M
17 Matthew Owens 456 30 M 14/166 1:32:50.94 7:05/M
18 Tim Matthews 263 25 M 15/166 1:33:36.32 7:09/M
19 Christine Ledingham 511 23 F 4/200 1:33:54.55 7:10/M
20 Andrew Moth 275 37 M 16/166 1:35:09.05 7:16/M
21 Nathan Uhl 6521 42 M 17/166 1:35:17.01 7:16/M
22 Brandon Fake 6504 31 M 18/166 1:36:01.85 7:20/M
23 Matt Popovits 6515 37 M 19/166 1:36:16.70 7:21/M
24 Taylor Grikis 231 18 F 5/200 1:36:30.36 7:22/M
25 Wayne Loranger 438 50 M 20/166 1:36:33.53 7:22/M
26 Ryan Sullivan 306 24 M 21/166 1:37:11.96 7:25/M
27 Joseph Brady 550 47 M 22/166 1:37:27.60 7:26/M
28 Jenna Bernhardt 329 33 F 6/200 1:37:32.28 7:27/M
29 Scott Wade 171 33 M 23/166 1:37:32.51 7:27/M
30 Stephanie Diacovo 498 24 F 7/200 1:37:51.12 7:28/M
31 Michel Trottier 23 40 M 24/166 1:37:54.42 7:28/M
32 Kelsey Yam 479 26 F 8/200 1:37:56.38 7:29/M
33 Benjamin Williams 6524 42 M 25/166 1:38:01.79 7:29/M
34 Payum Fatanat 104 29 M 26/166 1:38:12.84 7:30/M
35 Katrina Bafumi 35 31 F 9/200 1:38:45.89 7:32/M
36 Paul Zakhour 177 44 M 27/166 1:38:57.17 7:33/M
37 Michael Hovick 6505 25 M 28/166 1:39:18.00 7:35/M
38 Eliana Safer 526 17 F 10/200 1:39:19.75 7:35/M
39 Matthew O'Brien 278 28 M 29/166 1:39:21.65 7:35/M
40 Michael Butterfield 28 45 M 30/166 1:39:33.18 7:36/M
41 Nathan Guild 423 36 M 31/166 1:39:59.15 7:38/M
42 Reed Carringer 15 31 M 32/166 1:40:10.40 7:39/M
43 Tonacatl Juan Carlos 545 32 M 33/166 1:40:12.53 7:39/M
44 Vel�zquez Aurora 544 37 F 11/200 1:40:12.65 7:39/M
45 Yoshfred Villanueva 311 37 M 34/166 1:40:49.60 7:42/M
46 Rebecca Herzberg 504 14 F 12/200 1:40:53.57 7:42/M
47 Robert Saxton 295 27 M 35/166 1:40:55.53 7:42/M
48 Bradley Davis 99 26 M 36/166 1:41:29.81 7:45/M
49 Nicholas O'Shea 153 27 M 37/166 1:41:51.04 7:46/M
50 Rick McKeon 6512 29 M 38/166 1:42:08.79 7:48/M
51 Thomas Xiong 321 19 M 39/166 1:42:25.08 7:49/M
52 Emil Bove 86 36 M 40/166 1:42:30.82 7:49/M
53 Brendan Quigley 155 39 M 41/166 1:42:31.71 7:50/M
54 Paul Welchans 172 51 M 42/166 1:42:34.22 7:50/M
55 Ana Suarez 531 26 F 13/200 1:42:42.09 7:50/M
56 Jessica Riggins 462 30 F 14/200 1:42:59.30 7:52/M
57 Audrey Vernick 310 24 F 15/200 1:43:01.57 7:52/M
58 Zachary Jones 67 27 M 43/166 1:43:20.84 7:53/M
59 Jacob Nokes 19 27 M 44/166 1:43:22.59 7:53/M
60 Lisa Lee 512 24 F 16/200 1:43:53.12 7:56/M
61 Jane Jurayj 428 21 F 17/200 1:44:01.97 7:56/M
62 Aitor Fernandez Martin 106 40 M 45/166 1:44:18.69 7:58/M
63 Edin Trto 309 28 M 46/166 1:44:28.69 7:58/M
64 Conroy Christopher 54 25 M 47/166 1:44:30.53 7:59/M
65 Jens Stapelfeldt 304 48 M 48/166 1:44:36.89 7:59/M
66 Jim Wyatt 320 25 M 49/166 1:44:43.01 8:00/M
67 Michael Ortiz 20900 34 M 50/166 1:44:54.05 8:00/M
68 Catherine Novack 452 25 F 18/200 1:45:06.08 8:01/M
69 Noelle Timmons 46 30 F 19/200 1:45:08.14 8:02/M
70 Spenser Heller 236 22 M 51/166 1:45:18.55 8:02/M
71 Gorje Aguilar 195 34 M 52/166 1:45:19.94 8:02/M
72 Timothy O'Brien 12 32 M 53/166 1:45:32.84 8:03/M
73 Roger Farnsworth 225 49 M 54/166 1:45:40.68 8:04/M
74 Rachael Carringer 29 29 F 20/200 1:45:41.97 8:04/M
75 Blakely Patrick 78 26 M 55/166 1:45:44.44 8:04/M
76 Bridget McCoy 517 32 F 21/200 1:46:04.37 8:06/M
77 Alex Petrov 284 47 M 56/166 1:46:07.94 8:06/M
78 Joshua Cann 20888 22 M 57/166 1:46:12.66 8:06/M
79 Chandra Madathil 441 44 M 58/166 1:46:42.11 8:09/M
80 Sarah Keane 353 18 F 22/200 1:47:33.03 8:13/M
81 Rachel Graham 420 27 F 23/200 1:47:39.95 8:13/M
82 Tyler Brown 49 24 M 59/166 1:47:51.51 8:14/M
83 Spofford Chris 53 48 M 60/166 1:48:02.79 8:15/M
84 Mark O'Connor 149 24 M 61/166 1:48:35.90 8:17/M
85 Katja Breitner 36 32 F 24/200 1:48:55.95 8:19/M
86 Michelle Ecock 183 27 F 25/200 1:49:25.05 8:21/M
87 Patrick Hoyt 6506 29 M 62/166 1:49:55.98 8:23/M
88 Michael Kelly 247 24 M 63/166 1:49:56.74 8:24/M
89 Patrick Grundy 65 25 M 64/166 1:49:57.51 8:24/M
90 Marissa Bendit 397 24 F 26/200 1:50:01.26 8:24/M
91 Katie Egan 220 24 F 27/200 1:50:01.89 8:24/M
92 William Jakola 120 54 M 65/166 1:50:01.91 8:24/M
93 Kazumasa Miura 450 31 M 66/166 1:50:15.56 8:25/M
94 Felicia Ojarovsky 455 16 F 28/200 1:50:43.96 8:27/M
95 David Ludin 258 32 M 67/166 1:51:18.92 8:30/M
96 Brett Alcantara 79 31 M 68/166 1:51:26.73 8:30/M
97 Olivia Ritt 463 26 F 29/200 1:51:28.79 8:31/M
98 Arnold Kainz 18 55 M 69/166 1:51:34.20 8:31/M
99 Jana Belisle 484 40 F 30/200 1:51:34.37 8:31/M
100 Rosa Maria Kainz 506 23 F 31/200 1:51:42.78 8:32/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media