The 37th Annual Firecracker 5K  -  6/25/2017
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
_Wheelchair
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Peter Hawkins 570 53 M 1/1 14:42.00 4:43/M
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Sean Mahon 312 31 M 1/191 15:51.00 5:05/M
2 Joe Grieco 592 25 M 2/191 16:25.00 5:16/M
3 Anton Korniev 293 24 M 3/191 16:28.00 5:17/M
4 Boyd Carrington 149 44 M 4/191 16:39.00 5:21/M
5 Ronald Joseph 587 34 M 5/191 17:26.00 5:36/M
6 Edward Murray 355 31 M 6/191 17:36.00 5:39/M
7 Matthew Maidhof 318 16 M 7/191 17:43.00 5:41/M
8 Anthony Diaz 553 13 M 8/191 17:45.00 5:42/M
9 Franklin Diaz 552 33 M 9/191 17:54.00 5:45/M
10 Victoria Korniera-Robitaille 292 30 F 1/195 17:57.00 5:46/M
11 James Dachille 180 21 M 10/191 18:07.00 5:49/M
12 Robis Degirmenci 187 47 M 11/191 18:34.00 5:58/M
13 Jeff Steinberg 443 55 M 12/191 18:49.00 6:03/M
14 Christopher Ward 465 40 M 13/191 18:54.00 6:04/M
15 Lauren Dorsky 591 23 F 2/195 18:54.00 6:05/M
16 Colm Smith 435 16 M 14/191 18:56.00 6:05/M
17 Leonardo Cuozzo 177 17 M 15/191 19:01.00 6:07/M
18 Shari Klarfeld 599 36 F 3/195 19:05.00 6:08/M
19 Trent Hampton 260 38 M 16/191 19:05.00 6:08/M
20 Joe Richards 397 21 M 17/191 19:15.00 6:11/M
21 Alan Baisch 113 55 M 18/191 19:16.00 6:11/M
22 Jason Ramirez 388 43 M 19/191 19:21.00 6:13/M
23 Ray Williams 469 25 M 20/191 19:23.00 6:14/M
24 Kelly Perno-Grosser 502 36 F 4/195 19:26.00 6:15/M
25 Adam Cigliano 164 45 M 21/191 19:29.00 6:16/M
26 Thomas Mihailin 344 21 M 22/191 19:32.00 6:17/M
27 Maria Marascia 594 26 F 5/195 19:36.00 6:18/M
28 Charlie Lamassa 512 15 M 23/191 19:42.00 6:20/M
29 George Maidhof 315 13 M 24/191 19:47.00 6:21/M
30 Michele Griece 252 28 F 6/195 19:55.00 6:24/M
31 Michael Hunter 272 55 M 25/191 19:58.00 6:25/M
32 Brendan Mims 346 37 M 26/191 20:05.00 6:27/M
33 Jason Brancato 136 45 M 27/191 20:05.00 6:27/M
34 Ned Daily 181 59 M 28/191 20:05.00 6:27/M
35 Melanie Fiume 595 22 F 7/195 20:12.00 6:29/M
36 Michael Robles 405 58 M 29/191 20:15.00 6:30/M
37 John Dullaghan 206 40 M 30/191 20:26.00 6:34/M
38 Michael Scanlon 416 17 M 31/191 20:30.00 6:35/M
39 Victor Pajonas 377 51 M 32/191 20:31.00 6:35/M
40 Brett Heyes 268 42 M 33/191 20:32.00 6:36/M
41 Noni Degirmenic 188 43 F 8/195 20:33.00 6:36/M
42 Bill Schroeder 520 56 M 34/191 20:37.00 6:37/M
43 John Conaty 172 15 M 35/191 20:42.00 6:39/M
44 Paul Salerni 413 60 M 36/191 20:47.00 6:41/M
45 Thomas Catalanotto 154 17 M 37/191 20:54.00 6:43/M
46 Jon Wallach 463 61 M 38/191 20:57.00 6:44/M
47 Jacob Shea 432 19 M 39/191 20:57.00 6:44/M
48 Kevin Arloff 477 50 M 40/191 21:02.00 6:45/M
49 Martha Delgado 192 41 F 9/195 21:03.00 6:46/M
50 Jessica Allard 104 37 F 10/195 21:05.00 6:46/M
51 Fiona Haegeland 257 15 F 11/195 21:06.00 6:47/M
52 Eric Zimmer 562 65 M 41/191 21:22.00 6:52/M
53 Michael Mandato 561 37 M 42/191 21:22.00 6:52/M
54 Rich Minns 349 42 M 43/191 21:24.00 6:53/M
55 Ashley Minns 348 14 F 12/195 21:24.00 6:53/M
56 Michele Walker 462 34 F 13/195 21:26.00 6:53/M
57 Scott Gilbert 247 51 M 44/191 21:27.00 6:54/M
58 Amanda Scanlan 415 37 F 14/195 21:27.00 6:54/M
59 Michael Casale 153 56 M 45/191 21:28.00 6:54/M
60 Brian Cloherty 168 48 M 46/191 21:34.00 6:56/M
61 Chinedu Ogueri 367 29 M 47/191 21:42.00 6:58/M
62 Pj Diskin 196 61 M 48/191 21:56.00 7:03/M
63 Ryan Demeri 195 31 M 49/191 21:57.00 7:03/M
64 Kali Keyes 288 17 F 15/195 21:59.00 7:04/M
65 Hector Jaramillo 530 46 M 50/191 22:03.00 7:05/M
66 Zachary Kocienda 495 16 M 51/191 22:08.00 7:07/M
67 Avani Brandt 550 13 F 16/195 22:14.00 7:09/M
68 Kevin Ford 228 49 M 52/191 22:16.00 7:09/M
69 Michael Maglione 543 37 M 53/191 22:16.00 7:09/M
70 Kevin Finley 224 36 M 54/191 22:24.00 7:12/M
71 Lutz Hoffman 270 71 M 55/191 22:31.00 7:14/M
72 Anthony Matteo 578 56 M 56/191 22:34.00 7:15/M
73 Kelly Pickard 598 57 F 17/195 22:35.00 7:15/M
74 Marissa McDougall 567 11 F 18/195 22:37.00 7:16/M
75 Michael Schaefer 418 41 M 57/191 22:42.00 7:18/M
76 Jenn Gattos 590 16 F 19/195 22:45.00 7:19/M
77 Robert Haughn 262 59 M 58/191 22:49.00 7:20/M
78 Mable Wong 472 34 F 20/195 22:52.00 7:21/M
79 Leslie Hiller 596 51 F 21/195 22:56.00 7:22/M
80 Joseph Maiorana 320 47 M 59/191 23:03.00 7:24/M
81 Kelly Demeri 194 38 F 22/195 23:04.00 7:25/M
82 Dean Hutchinson 491 55 M 60/191 23:08.00 7:26/M
83 Yvonne Leippert 303 49 F 23/195 23:09.00 7:26/M
84 Sean Wilde 521 14 M 61/191 23:12.00 7:27/M
85 Erica Fraiberg 229 43 F 24/195 23:25.00 7:31/M
86 Eric Bennett 126 43 M 62/191 23:26.00 7:32/M
87 Mike Heyer 551 42 M 63/191 23:27.00 7:32/M
88 James Porr 380 58 M 64/191 23:32.00 7:34/M
89 John Paul Carnovale 597 44 M 65/191 23:35.00 7:35/M
90 Angelique Consalazio 173 46 F 25/195 23:37.00 7:35/M
91 Anthony Garguilo 236 65 M 66/191 23:45.00 7:38/M
92 Brian Flanigan 517 43 M 67/191 23:45.00 7:38/M
93 Grant Radtke 387 61 M 68/191 23:52.00 7:40/M
94 Debra Razzano Nerud 390 57 F 26/195 23:58.00 7:42/M
95 Matthew Carroll 151 20 M 69/191 23:58.00 7:42/M
96 Liz Flahavan 226 53 F 27/195 24:03.00 7:44/M
97 Brandon Carroll 150 17 M 70/191 24:09.00 7:46/M
98 Danielle Leong 304 45 F 28/195 24:11.00 7:46/M
99 Anne Carter 152 40 F 29/195 24:12.00 7:47/M
100 John Nora 358 60 M 71/191 24:15.00 7:48/M
101 Sam Buttigieg 145 60 M 72/191 24:18.00 7:48/M
102 David Frisone 234 72 M 73/191 24:22.00 7:50/M
103 Monica Gerber 241 32 F 30/195 24:23.00 7:50/M
104 Matthew Schimkus 555 16 M 74/191 24:32.00 7:53/M
105 Benjamin Beavers 117 44 M 75/191 24:35.00 7:54/M
106 Paul Buencamino 140 48 M 76/191 24:39.00 7:55/M
107 Linda Bumbalo 142 42 F 31/195 24:48.00 7:58/M
108 Tommy Bradbury 134 16 M 77/191 25:00.00 8:02/M
109 Kate Brewer 137 30 F 32/195 25:00.00 8:02/M
110 Jessica Hill 269 33 F 33/195 25:02.00 8:03/M
111 Jessica Ethier 211 33 F 34/195 25:03.00 8:03/M
112 Susa Keogh 286 64 F 35/195 25:03.00 8:03/M
113 Kristen Meyer 343 27 F 36/195 25:04.00 8:03/M
114 Bridget McCann 329 43 F 37/195 25:08.00 8:05/M
115 Marty Schimmele 513 56 M 78/191 25:10.00 8:05/M
116 Quentin Schaefer 419 21 M 79/191 25:19.00 8:08/M
117 Karen Nora 359 56 F 38/195 25:21.00 8:09/M
118 Kelly Archer 565 39 F 39/195 25:22.00 8:09/M
119 Janet Easterday 207 51 F 40/195 25:23.00 8:09/M
120 Reese Coughlin 576 10 F 41/195 25:27.00 8:11/M
121 Regina Orelli 515 51 F 42/195 25:27.00 8:11/M
122 Bill Coughlin 579 43 M 80/191 25:27.00 8:11/M
123 Robert Shimonski 433 44 M 81/191 25:30.00 8:12/M
124 Brian Cooper 540 39 M 82/191 25:32.00 8:12/M
125 Dianna Faini 214 41 F 43/195 25:34.00 8:13/M
126 Elizabeth Henry 266 25 F 44/195 25:36.00 8:14/M
127 Devin McQuillan 338 19 F 45/195 25:42.00 8:15/M
128 Jenney Tesoriero 450 46 F 46/195 25:44.00 8:16/M
129 Jonathan Preall 385 36 M 83/191 25:49.00 8:18/M
130 Tara Riordan 401 21 F 47/195 25:52.00 8:19/M
131 Thomas Davis 186 58 M 84/191 25:54.00 8:19/M
132 Andrew Looks 548 26 M 85/191 25:56.00 8:20/M
133 Susie Marnell 324 61 F 48/195 25:57.00 8:20/M
134 Nicholas Coramel 559 31 M 86/191 26:01.00 8:22/M
135 Robert Mayer 327 57 M 87/191 26:01.00 8:22/M
136 Mary Maggio 311 59 F 49/195 26:03.00 8:22/M
137 Justin Russo 504 16 M 88/191 26:05.00 8:23/M
138 Karen Schackner 417 55 F 50/195 26:13.00 8:25/M
139 Maryann Livingston 497 44 F 51/195 26:14.00 8:26/M
140 Lori Mangual 322 52 F 52/195 26:15.00 8:26/M
141 Richard Beck 120 19 M 89/191 26:26.00 8:30/M
142 Glenn Morse 14027 68 M 90/191 26:27.00 8:30/M
143 Mark Burks 480 16 M 91/191 26:30.00 8:31/M
144 Bill Guichard 255 61 M 92/191 26:31.00 8:31/M
145 Jaclyn Jansen 276 36 F 53/195 26:42.00 8:35/M
146 Katelyn Cheesman 158 15 F 54/195 26:50.00 8:37/M
147 David Dibartob 516 37 M 93/191 26:54.00 8:39/M
148 Jacob Wachter 506 12 M 94/191 26:54.00 8:39/M
149 Emily Guerra 254 18 F 55/195 27:00.00 8:41/M
150 Michael Rouzeaw 589 43 M 95/191 27:01.00 8:41/M
151 Robin Steneck 444 41 F 56/195 27:02.00 8:41/M
152 Jeanette Oitalloran 581 57 F 57/195 27:02.00 8:41/M
153 Frank Vereline 537 15 M 96/191 27:03.00 8:42/M
154 Heidi Stanya 441 35 F 58/195 27:07.00 8:43/M
155 Margarita Marascia 321 61 F 59/195 27:08.00 8:43/M
156 Alexa Dobbs 572 11 F 60/195 27:08.00 8:43/M
157 James Skow 434 24 M 97/191 27:09.00 8:43/M
158 Pamela Lee 301 64 F 61/195 27:13.00 8:45/M
159 Kevin Donohue 201 47 M 98/191 27:22.00 8:48/M
160 Rachel Meaney 563 21 F 62/195 27:23.00 8:48/M
161 Marcella Sapanara 544 18 F 63/195 27:28.00 8:50/M
162 Anthony Delio 542 21 M 99/191 27:29.00 8:50/M
163 Kristine Allen 106 37 F 64/195 27:33.00 8:51/M
164 Brian Allen 105 37 M 100/191 27:34.00 8:52/M
165 Kara Shine 580 35 F 65/195 27:34.00 8:52/M
166 Joseph Chriest 162 63 M 101/191 27:35.00 8:52/M
167 Brad Martin 325 42 M 102/191 27:35.00 8:52/M
168 Patricia O'Leary 14031 31 F 66/195 27:37.00 8:52/M
169 Josie Bishop 128 54 F 67/195 27:43.00 8:54/M
170 Pamela Raudsepp 389 56 F 68/195 27:47.00 8:56/M
171 Mary Lenzi 14034 56 F 69/195 27:49.00 8:56/M
172 Maura Carroll 482 57 F 70/195 27:51.00 8:57/M
173 Sharon Fricker 232 40 F 71/195 27:53.00 8:58/M
174 Nelson Da Costa 179 37 M 103/191 27:55.00 8:58/M
175 Lindsay Cheesman 159 11 F 72/195 27:57.00 8:59/M
176 Donna Derby 583 48 F 73/195 28:03.00 9:01/M
177 Patti Drake 203 66 F 74/195 28:09.00 9:03/M
178 Maureen Restrepo 395 37 F 75/195 28:11.00 9:03/M
179 Nicole Ulysses 546 27 F 76/195 28:12.00 9:04/M
180 Nancy Menges 341 46 F 77/195 28:20.00 9:06/M
181 Sue Corrie Del-Cid 176 56 F 78/195 28:20.00 9:06/M
182 Marianne Zacharia 475 62 F 79/195 28:21.00 9:07/M
183 Valerie Mendelson 340 51 F 80/195 28:21.00 9:07/M
184 Thomas Valenti 460 24 M 104/191 28:22.00 9:07/M
185 Bill Niedfeld 357 58 M 105/191 28:25.00 9:08/M
186 Barney Williams 14035 61 M 106/191 28:27.00 9:09/M
187 Joe Bradley 135 56 M 107/191 28:29.00 9:09/M
188 Rosalia Butera 144 47 F 81/195 28:34.00 9:11/M
189 Maureen Frisone 235 68 F 82/195 28:39.00 9:12/M
190 Vanessa Gariglio 238 35 F 83/195 28:48.00 9:15/M
191 Megan McDougall 569 11 F 84/195 28:48.00 9:15/M
192 Jessica Romance 507 32 F 85/195 28:57.00 9:18/M
193 Erin Carr 148 23 F 86/195 29:03.00 9:20/M
194 Margot Sfeir 427 39 F 87/195 29:03.00 9:20/M
195 Robert MacKnight 309 25 M 108/191 29:03.00 9:20/M
196 Nancy Lavery 298 51 F 88/195 29:06.00 9:21/M
197 Claudia Cabanas 146 39 F 89/195 29:10.00 9:22/M
198 Tracy Dehayes 189 34 F 90/195 29:11.00 9:23/M
199 Madeleine Johnson-Strang 281 61 F 91/195 29:14.00 9:24/M
200 Marilyn Fillekes 222 8 F 92/195 29:18.00 9:25/M
201 Marco Pagano 375 48 M 109/191 29:19.00 9:25/M
202 Vincent Moran 353 60 M 110/191 29:21.00 9:26/M
203 Michael Jezewski 278 70 M 111/191 29:22.00 9:26/M
204 Pamela Brown 139 65 F 93/195 29:23.00 9:27/M
205 Vincent Corrado 174 50 M 112/191 29:28.00 9:28/M
206 Patrick Quinn 503 57 M 113/191 29:28.00 9:28/M
207 Peter McAtee 328 71 M 114/191 29:34.00 9:30/M
208 James McDougall 566 62 M 115/191 29:37.00 9:31/M
209 Marybeth Vetro 505 38 F 94/195 29:41.00 9:32/M
210 Jennifer Fillekes 221 42 F 95/195 29:42.00 9:33/M
211 Thomas Tully 455 62 M 116/191 29:44.00 9:33/M
212 Robert Shaller 430 55 M 117/191 29:49.00 9:35/M
213 Moira Stebner 442 47 F 96/195 29:55.00 9:37/M
214 Jessica Rodgers 406 39 F 97/195 29:59.00 9:38/M
215 Mark Lynch 308 51 M 118/191 30:00.00 9:38/M
216 Gina Kaplan 283 52 F 98/195 30:00.00 9:39/M
217 Kathleen Merola 342 57 F 99/195 30:06.00 9:40/M
218 Sofia Ng 356 10 F 100/195 30:20.00 9:45/M
219 Stacy Keyes 289 41 F 101/195 30:21.00 9:45/M
220 Melissa Cavaliere - Ng 155 46 F 102/195 30:23.00 9:46/M
221 Daniel Vehlies 525 19 M 119/191 30:25.00 9:46/M
222 Jessy Warner-Cohen 466 35 F 103/195 30:29.00 9:48/M
223 Paul Seltzer 424 65 M 120/191 30:29.00 9:48/M
224 Robert Anderson 531 52 M 121/191 30:31.00 9:48/M
225 Michelle Kellner 285 34 F 104/195 30:34.00 9:49/M
226 James Gilmartin 248 52 M 122/191 30:39.00 9:51/M
227 Elizabeth Penagos 510 69 F 105/195 30:41.00 9:52/M
228 Christopher Greene 509 52 M 123/191 30:42.00 9:52/M
229 Doug Escher 210 72 M 124/191 30:47.00 9:54/M
230 Beth Marinis 323 53 F 106/195 30:48.00 9:54/M
231 Danielle Bertellotti 127 34 F 107/195 30:52.00 9:55/M
232 Fran Dowling 202 63 F 108/195 30:54.00 9:56/M
233 Joseph Salow 414 70 M 125/191 30:55.00 9:56/M
234 Gerard Turner 456 48 M 126/191 31:00.00 9:58/M
235 Daniel Clements 167 57 M 127/191 31:01.00 9:58/M
236 Colleen Fittsimons 14033 25 F 109/195 31:05.00 9:59/M
237 Scott Luxenberg 307 30 M 128/191 31:11.00 10:01/M
238 Christina Roman 407 38 F 110/195 31:11.00 10:01/M
239 Connor Ferris 219 6 M 129/191 31:12.00 10:02/M
240 Stephen Gilmartin 249 13 M 130/191 31:17.00 10:03/M
241 Jackie Kaplun 554 52 F 111/195 31:22.00 10:05/M
242 Aimee Padavan 374 43 F 112/195 31:29.00 10:07/M
243 David Gariglio 237 37 M 131/191 31:32.00 10:08/M
244 Robert Goldfarb 14028 66 M 132/191 31:34.00 10:09/M
245 Mary Bizelia 129 59 F 113/195 31:36.00 10:09/M
246 Christopher Aliseo 102 40 M 133/191 31:38.00 10:10/M
247 Maria Basile-Farash 114 58 F 114/195 31:42.00 10:11/M
248 Loren Lee 300 23 F 115/195 31:42.00 10:11/M
249 Abby Gonzalez 251 69 F 116/195 31:45.00 10:12/M
250 Kaitlyn Gillespie 14026 27 F 117/195 31:51.00 10:14/M
251 Samantha Joltin 600 42 F 118/195 31:52.00 10:14/M
252 Alex Ornstein 370 8 M 134/191 31:54.00 10:15/M
253 Dylan Ornstein 371 6 M 135/191 31:54.00 10:15/M
254 Eric Ornstein 372 40 M 136/191 31:54.00 10:15/M
255 Irene Robinson 404 71 F 119/195 31:59.00 10:17/M
256 Scott Frasse 231 17 M 137/191 32:10.00 10:20/M
257 Shannon Batt 116 22 F 120/195 32:14.00 10:22/M
258 Chris Bogdan 575 13 M 138/191 32:15.00 10:22/M
259 Ali Bolling 130 12 M 139/191 32:20.00 10:23/M
260 Diane Wilde 522 47 F 121/195 32:24.00 10:25/M
261 Jim Johns 280 58 M 140/191 32:24.00 10:25/M
262 Michael Farrelly 215 65 M 141/191 32:28.00 10:26/M
263 Jack Hanley 261 81 M 142/191 32:30.00 10:27/M
264 Tracy Pignetti 588 36 F 122/195 32:38.00 10:30/M
265 Mimi Bansal 14032 46 F 123/195 32:45.00 10:32/M
266 Charlotte Derby 585 8 F 124/195 32:53.00 10:34/M
267 Jim Derby 582 51 M 143/191 32:54.00 10:34/M
268 Janet Buitenkant 141 56 F 125/195 32:58.00 10:36/M
269 Jue Xiang Wang 464 26 F 126/195 33:04.00 10:38/M
270 Johanna Syrjanen 446 26 F 127/195 33:10.00 10:40/M
271 Tara Delgado 193 37 F 128/195 33:17.00 10:42/M
272 Megan McCann 331 37 F 129/195 33:23.00 10:44/M
273 Mindy Davidson 183 57 F 130/195 33:26.00 10:45/M
274 Natalie Bronfman 138 28 F 131/195 33:26.00 10:45/M
275 Kerry Semansky 425 53 F 132/195 33:29.00 10:46/M
276 Kristen Maidhof 317 6 F 133/195 33:35.00 10:48/M
277 Ryan Coll 170 13 M 144/191 33:39.00 10:49/M
278 Steven Caggiano 147 41 M 145/191 33:41.00 10:50/M
279 Diane Beck 118 51 F 134/195 33:45.00 10:51/M
280 Kelly Rhatigan 396 44 F 135/195 33:48.00 10:52/M
281 Vincent Del-Cid 191 61 M 146/191 33:50.00 10:52/M
282 Robert Koenig 291 54 M 147/191 34:04.00 10:57/M
283 Lis Voce 461 52 F 136/195 34:09.00 10:59/M
284 Colleen Achatz 101 28 F 137/195 34:14.00 11:00/M
285 Michael Ogazon 366 76 M 148/191 34:21.00 11:02/M
286 Mary Rosenthal 411 54 F 138/195 34:22.00 11:03/M
287 Michael Flanagan 227 42 M 149/191 34:26.00 11:04/M
288 Diane Schocken 420 54 F 139/195 34:28.00 11:05/M
289 Andrew Maidhof 313 49 M 150/191 34:36.00 11:07/M
290 Tk Morris 586 39 M 151/191 34:53.00 11:13/M
291 Jennifer Dobbs 574 40 F 140/195 34:53.00 11:13/M
292 Christine Oakley 364 35 F 141/195 35:01.00 11:15/M
293 Daniel O'Donnell 365 64 M 152/191 35:13.00 11:19/M
294 Barbara Mims 345 64 F 142/195 35:23.00 11:22/M
295 Warren Drezen 205 64 M 153/191 35:23.00 11:22/M
296 Nancy Alphin 108 40 F 143/195 35:26.00 11:23/M
297 Helma Clavin 166 74 F 144/195 35:29.00 11:24/M
298 Carlos Morales 351 83 M 154/191 35:32.00 11:25/M
299 Paul Fetscher 485 71 M 155/191 35:37.00 11:27/M
300 Rochelle Holden 271 63 F 145/195 35:39.00 11:27/M
301 Hilory Boucher-Carlin 132 71 F 146/195 35:48.00 11:30/M
302 Heather Softy 437 34 F 147/195 35:50.00 11:31/M
303 Meghan Reedy 391 24 F 148/195 35:53.00 11:32/M
304 Daniel Cheesman 157 8 M 156/191 35:59.00 11:34/M
305 Ted Gross 593 72 M 157/191 36:00.00 11:34/M
306 Gigi Becker 557 43 F 149/195 36:01.00 11:35/M
307 Michael Kaplan 284 55 M 158/191 36:16.00 11:39/M
308 Patricia Delaney 190 78 F 150/195 36:16.00 11:39/M
309 Janet Evans-Scanlon 212 43 F 151/195 36:36.00 11:46/M
310 Sal Fischetti 225 51 M 159/191 36:40.00 11:47/M
311 Andrew Povill 382 65 M 160/191 36:43.00 11:48/M
312 Jack Belfi 123 7 M 161/191 37:09.00 11:56/M
313 Laura Softy 438 32 F 152/195 37:29.00 12:03/M
314 Richard Astarita 111 74 M 162/191 37:44.00 12:08/M
315 Paula Flynn 514 51 F 153/195 38:21.00 12:20/M
316 Kerry Hegarty 264 15 F 154/195 38:24.00 12:21/M
317 Jean Johns 279 58 F 155/195 38:29.00 12:22/M
318 Mitchell Rich 535 62 M 163/191 38:38.00 12:25/M
319 Johan Lara 296 11 M 164/191 38:42.00 12:26/M
320 Megan Hallquest 259 26 F 156/195 38:58.00 12:31/M
321 Adria Bedell 121 45 F 157/195 39:09.00 12:35/M
322 Ellen Patterson 378 57 F 158/195 39:13.00 12:36/M
323 Meredith Gilbert 246 12 F 159/195 39:24.00 12:40/M
324 Brian Dobkin 198 51 M 165/191 39:25.00 12:40/M
325 Rachel Wolf 471 11 F 160/195 39:26.00 12:40/M
326 Victor Noren 360 67 M 166/191 39:34.00 12:43/M
327 Corwyn Ferris 220 11 M 167/191 39:45.00 12:47/M
328 Lisa Kelly 518 50 F 161/195 40:06.00 12:54/M
329 Alyse Batt 115 56 F 162/195 40:08.00 12:54/M
330 Lisa Friedman 233 39 F 163/195 40:09.00 12:54/M
331 Vivian Derby 584 11 F 164/195 40:20.00 12:58/M
332 Maria Lamassa 511 12 F 165/195 40:21.00 12:58/M
333 Rosa Sapanara 545 48 F 166/195 40:26.00 13:00/M
334 Seamus Vereline 539 11 M 168/191 40:33.00 13:02/M
335 Gail Hayes 538 45 F 167/195 40:34.00 13:02/M
336 Stanley Kalinoski 282 73 M 169/191 40:37.00 13:03/M
337 Melissa Altschuler 109 44 F 168/195 40:40.00 13:04/M
338 Martin Schwartz 421 79 M 170/191 40:43.00 13:05/M
339 Chloe Coughlin 577 6 F 169/195 40:46.00 13:06/M
340 Carrol Brandt 549 43 F 170/195 40:55.00 13:09/M
341 Norman Hershitowitz 267 78 M 171/191 41:11.00 13:14/M
342 Matthew Gerson 242 22 M 172/191 42:10.00 13:33/M
343 Elizabeth Cooper 541 35 F 171/195 42:37.00 13:42/M
344 Miguel Airy 476 17 M 173/191 43:11.00 13:53/M
345 Bert Jablon 275 90 M 174/191 43:24.00 13:57/M
346 Curt Robinson 403 75 M 175/191 43:38.00 14:01/M
347 Mitawa Kelly 494 34 F 172/195 43:40.00 14:02/M
348 Clare MacChia 519 54 F 173/195 44:04.00 14:10/M
349 Markus Lara 297 10 M 176/191 44:27.00 14:17/M
350 Megan Riordan 399 49 F 174/195 44:36.00 14:20/M
351 Barbara Davis 185 59 F 175/195 44:48.00 14:24/M
352 Laura Picht 379 59 F 176/195 45:22.00 14:35/M
353 Hollis Kelly 493 21 F 177/195 45:32.00 14:38/M
354 Joan Ackerman 508 77 F 178/195 45:42.00 14:41/M
355 Sherry Bellovin 124 70 F 179/195 45:46.00 14:43/M
356 Megan Hegarty 265 18 F 180/195 46:00.00 14:47/M
357 Gerard Marrone 536 20 M 177/191 46:15.00 14:52/M
358 Rae Gerula 489 39 F 181/195 46:16.00 14:52/M
359 Hailey Gerula 488 8 F 182/195 46:17.00 14:53/M
360 Stephen Marrone 571 13 M 178/191 46:52.00 15:04/M
361 Maria Vitucci 526 47 F 183/195 47:13.00 15:11/M
362 John Maidhof 316 62 M 179/191 47:48.00 15:22/M
363 Lorie Regan 392 58 F 184/195 48:20.00 15:32/M
364 Peter Regan 523 56 M 180/191 48:21.00 15:32/M
365 Grace Alphin 107 71 F 185/195 49:00.00 15:45/M
366 Melissa Autz 112 32 F 186/195 49:18.00 15:51/M
367 John McEnaney 14030 55 M 181/191 49:30.00 15:55/M
368 Diann McEnany 14029 51 F 187/195 49:32.00 15:55/M
369 Caitlyn Ferris 218 9 F 188/195 49:42.00 15:59/M
370 Cailey Ferris 217 8 F 189/195 49:47.00 16:00/M
371 John Molloy 350 77 M 182/191 50:18.00 16:10/M
372 Roger Loberto 306 88 M 183/191 50:29.00 16:14/M
373 Frank Martin 326 82 M 184/191 51:25.00 16:32/M
374 Howard Kestenbaum 287 85 M 185/191 51:25.00 16:32/M
375 Sarah Geoghan 239 9 F 190/195 54:44.00 17:36/M
376 Andy Nowak 362 17 M 186/191 55:19.00 17:47/M
377 Chase Gerula 487 6 M 187/191 56:22.00 18:07/M
378 Bob Gerula 486 44 M 188/191 56:23.00 18:08/M
379 Bernice Dobkin 197 80 F 191/195 58:10.00 18:42/M
380 Richard Czarnowski 178 73 M 189/191 1:00:57.00 19:36/M
381 Francesco Aluzzo 528 3 M 190/191 1:05:38.00 21:06/M
382 Marcella Aluzzo 529 42 F 192/195 1:05:41.00 21:07/M
383 Ginny Guichard 256 79 F 193/195 1:09:34.00 22:22/M
384 Enza Aluzzo 527 69 M 191/191 1:16:42.00 24:39/M
385 Judy Corbo 532 56 F 194/195 1:16:42.00 24:39/M
386 Angela Aluzzo 533 49 F 195/195 1:16:42.00 24:39/M
Athena Female 140-159
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Maria Giacalone 243 49 F 1/19 25:35.00 8:13/M
2 Sarah Cohen 169 21 F 2/19 26:08.00 8:24/M
3 Susan Maier 319 53 F 3/19 26:12.00 8:25/M
4 Bridget Conaghan 483 43 F 4/19 26:31.00 8:31/M
5 Sue Fitzpatrick 558 57 F 5/19 29:05.00 9:21/M
6 Teresa Cheesman 160 43 F 6/19 30:10.00 9:42/M
7 Kristin Leicht 302 37 F 7/19 31:03.00 9:59/M
8 Cynthia Drenckhahn 204 45 F 8/19 31:07.00 10:00/M
9 Kristen Giglia 244 40 F 9/19 32:04.00 10:18/M
10 Christa Kornbluth 496 37 F 10/19 33:26.00 10:45/M
11 Annmarie Favarolo 564 51 F 11/19 34:46.00 11:10/M
12 Kathleen McNally 499 45 F 12/19 35:40.00 11:28/M
13 Lane Everett 213 38 F 13/19 37:04.00 11:55/M
14 Lainie Rosenberg 410 47 F 14/19 38:58.00 12:31/M
15 Amanda Strong 445 33 F 15/19 39:29.00 12:41/M
16 Tracy Sforza 429 42 F 16/19 40:59.00 13:10/M
17 Gigi Boudreaux 133 53 F 17/19 47:21.00 15:13/M
18 Karin McMahon 336 47 F 18/19 48:02.00 15:26/M
19 Maria Minton 500 40 F 19/19 50:30.00 16:14/M
Athena Female 160+
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Jeanna Lambert 556 41 F 1/18 28:18.00 9:06/M
2 Carolin Paidoussis 376 47 F 2/18 29:54.00 9:37/M
3 Leslie Dolan 199 52 F 3/18 33:34.00 10:47/M
4 Rebecca McDonald 333 48 F 4/18 34:24.00 11:03/M
5 Christine Cirella 165 36 F 5/18 34:52.00 11:12/M
6 April Tymecki 458 34 F 6/18 35:40.00 11:28/M
7 Nancy Nowak 363 48 F 7/18 39:21.00 12:39/M
8 Pamala Ricotta 398 42 F 8/18 39:28.00 12:41/M
9 Deanna Correia 175 46 F 9/18 39:37.00 12:44/M
10 Sandra Borzomi 131 41 F 10/18 42:21.00 13:37/M
11 Marie Travis 454 29 F 11/18 42:33.00 13:41/M
12 Susan Ellinghaus 208 59 F 12/18 43:01.00 13:50/M
13 Anita Wooten 467 51 F 13/18 43:29.00 13:59/M
14 Alice Hegarty 263 52 F 14/18 46:22.00 14:54/M
15 Maureen Hamel 524 41 F 15/18 47:30.00 15:16/M
16 Rosamaria McGuinness 334 44 F 16/18 48:50.00 15:42/M
17 Allison Jensen 573 39 F 17/18 50:55.00 16:22/M
18 Sue Geoghan 240 43 F 18/18 54:43.00 17:35/M
Clydesdale Male 185-199
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Jay Senzatimore 426 44 M 1/14 20:40.00 6:38/M
2 Joseph Jensen 277 37 M 2/14 21:16.00 6:50/M
3 James Terrono 448 30 M 3/14 21:51.00 7:01/M
4 Rick Secor 422 55 M 4/14 22:12.00 7:08/M
5 Ken Olson 369 47 M 5/14 22:12.00 7:08/M
6 Ryan Tortoso 453 33 M 6/14 24:44.00 7:57/M
7 Andy Tjan 451 43 M 7/14 26:00.00 8:21/M
8 Jeff Rosenberg 409 42 M 8/14 27:38.00 8:53/M
9 Christopher Baum 479 32 M 9/14 28:43.00 9:14/M
10 Eric Press 386 46 M 10/14 28:57.00 9:18/M
11 Stephen Terrono 449 62 M 11/14 30:48.00 9:54/M
12 John Cella 156 43 M 12/14 36:31.00 11:44/M
13 Brian Belfi 122 44 M 13/14 37:09.00 11:56/M
14 Alexis Dominguez 200 23 M 14/14 40:47.00 13:06/M
Clydesdale Male 200+
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Vincent Oshaughnessy 501 56 M 1/19 22:51.00 7:21/M
2 Kenneth Tymecki Jr 459 33 M 2/19 24:12.00 7:47/M
3 Thomas Coll 171 46 M 3/19 25:19.00 8:08/M
4 Mike Wisniewski 470 37 M 4/19 26:59.00 8:40/M
5 Alex Altunis 110 37 M 5/19 27:29.00 8:50/M
6 William Reitz 394 42 M 6/19 28:11.00 9:04/M
7 Paul Ginocchio 250 40 M 7/19 28:56.00 9:18/M
8 Arthur McQuillan 337 52 M 8/19 29:25.00 9:27/M
9 Brendan McCormack 498 37 M 9/19 29:43.00 9:33/M
10 Denis Dowling 560 63 M 10/19 32:56.00 10:35/M
11 Joshua Levitt 305 35 M 11/19 33:19.00 10:42/M
12 Jon Baer 478 38 M 12/19 34:51.00 11:12/M
13 Richard Burke 143 51 M 13/19 35:31.00 11:25/M
14 Rich Innamorato 568 68 M 14/19 35:37.00 11:27/M
15 Warren Cheesman 161 44 M 15/19 36:12.00 11:38/M
16 Ken McDonald 332 43 M 16/19 36:55.00 11:52/M
17 Tom Giglia 245 37 M 17/19 37:11.00 11:57/M
18 Douglas Softy 436 61 M 18/19 37:19.00 12:00/M
19 John McKenna 335 61 M 19/19 42:26.00 13:38/M

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media