NSRF Brooklyn St. Patrick's 5K & 10K  -  3/19/2023
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
Several of your race photos made possible by Francisco Balagtas
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Joanna Thompson 13 30 F 1/59 17:43.39 5:42/M
2 Micah Melone 138 10 M 1/36 20:09.60 6:29/M
3 Hasani Powell 51 34 M 2/36 21:28.29 6:55/M
4 Renee Keplinger 169 37 F 2/59 23:13.38 7:28/M
5 Maggie Deschamps 99 59 F 3/59 23:16.98 7:30/M
6 Dorothy Melone 139 10 F 4/59 23:18.19 7:30/M
7 Kelly Sell 164 34 M 3/36 23:46.26 7:39/M
8 Joseph Mo 132 24 M 4/36 24:00.39 7:44/M
9 Howard Abrams 97 55 M 5/36 24:03.36 7:45/M
10 Tobias Anderson 128 12 M 6/36 26:06.79 8:24/M
11 Felix Lemm 137 12 M 7/36 26:21.59 8:29/M
12 Sophia Wang 167 24 F 5/59 26:36.84 8:34/M
13 Maeve Joerss 66 15 F 6/59 27:11.87 8:45/M
14 Daniel Pavana 175 31 M 8/36 27:50.75 8:58/M
15 Mary Coseglia 69 40 F 7/59 27:51.64 8:58/M
16 Santiago Mendoza 86 27 M 9/36 27:57.38 9:00/M
17 Charles Dima 104 11 M 10/36 28:02.32 9:01/M
18 Angelo Leanza 134 28 M 11/36 28:27.48 9:10/M
19 Steven Giannini 73 49 M 12/36 28:33.31 9:11/M
20 Sophia D'Ambrosio 144 24 F 8/59 28:39.12 9:13/M
21 Dan Moran 108 60 M 13/36 28:47.47 9:16/M
22 Jayne Chillo 11 53 F 9/59 28:57.22 9:19/M
23 David Sokol 110 66 M 14/36 29:27.89 9:29/M
24 William Guo 166 25 M 15/36 29:39.42 9:33/M
25 Judy Anderson 127 45 F 10/59 29:55.27 9:38/M
26 Ange Aguirre 165 24 F 11/59 30:41.84 9:53/M
27 Carlo Murray 142 11 M 16/36 30:46.27 9:54/M
28 Cedar Moore 101 9 M 17/36 30:56.79 9:58/M
29 Samantha Yan 74 52 F 12/59 31:01.58 9:59/M
30 Danielle Tarantolo 143 43 F 13/59 31:06.46 10:01/M
31 Andrew Hajjar 103 35 M 18/36 31:18.20 10:05/M
32 Julia Gordon 102 32 F 14/59 31:18.36 10:05/M
33 Anthony Furia 40 42 M 19/36 31:24.95 10:07/M
34 Kristen Pettit 94 49 F 15/59 31:38.91 10:11/M
35 Stefanie Fadel 130 50 F 16/59 31:42.21 10:12/M
36 Charman Hayes 38 44 F 17/59 32:13.96 10:22/M
37 Richard Loyd 91 73 M 20/36 32:43.60 10:32/M
38 Cristina DeMeo 123 54 F 18/59 33:39.23 10:50/M
39 John Cassidy 176 10 M 21/36 33:42.73 10:51/M
40 Jayleen Mendoza 87 48 F 19/59 33:45.06 10:52/M
41 Colin Sears 47 27 M 22/36 34:20.48 11:03/M
42 Amy Tanaka 44 43 F 20/59 34:20.73 11:03/M
43 Lisa Donneson 16 70 F 21/59 34:47.82 11:12/M
44 Alexandra Markel 90 28 F 22/59 34:51.69 11:13/M
45 Ira Noya Markel 141 39 F 23/59 34:51.92 11:13/M
46 ANDREA MARTENS 39 52 F 24/59 35:26.50 11:24/M
47 Erin Donovan 31 25 F 25/59 35:46.97 11:31/M
48 Hilary McHone 159 49 F 26/59 35:55.17 11:34/M
49 Cindy Fong 124 40 F 27/59 36:21.71 11:42/M
50 Stephanie Rand 79 36 F 28/59 36:22.97 11:43/M
51 Erinma Ukoha 80 30 F 29/59 36:23.44 11:43/M
52 Maureen Loyd 92 66 F 30/59 36:52.30 11:52/M
53 Tracy McDonagh 65 50 F 31/59 37:12.88 11:59/M
54 Frozan Sabeh 19 48 F 32/59 37:29.98 12:04/M
55 Ania Rodziewicz 45 45 F 33/59 37:52.17 12:11/M
56 Judy McLoughlin 82 67 F 34/59 38:35.15 12:25/M
57 Noreen Labajo 35 42 F 35/59 38:39.28 12:27/M
58 John Mancini 174 55 M 23/36 38:53.65 12:31/M
59 Kerrin Stokes 72 44 F 36/59 39:25.35 12:41/M
60 Jessenia Tejada 136 23 F 37/59 39:36.39 12:45/M
61 John Hua 125 40 M 24/36 39:48.93 12:49/M
62 Kim Barke 93 57 F 38/59 42:25.71 13:39/M
63 Gerald Kargman 22 79 M 25/36 42:26.99 13:40/M
64 Emily Chamberlain 111 28 F 39/59 43:36.46 14:02/M
65 Ezra Chamberlain 112 30 M 26/36 43:36.47 14:02/M
66 Michael Gallagher 177 9 M 27/36 43:38.62 14:03/M
67 Felix Sauter 172 7 M 28/36 44:06.08 14:12/M
68 Gail Deuso 46 57 F 40/59 44:48.91 14:25/M
69 Anastasiya Minhas 29 45 F 41/59 44:49.54 14:26/M
70 Stacy Linn 96 55 F 42/59 45:20.37 14:36/M
71 Kathleen Bostroem 118 51 F 43/59 45:21.55 14:36/M
72 Sandra Leiva 168 36 F 44/59 45:58.92 14:48/M
73 Benjamin Sauter 170 41 M 29/36 46:00.05 14:48/M
74 Tina Simon 121 42 F 45/59 47:44.98 15:22/M
75 Ines Sauter 173 5 F 46/59 47:45.50 15:22/M
76 Randi Wiston 24 62 M 30/36 47:56.36 15:26/M
77 Marc Leffler 25 66 M 31/36 47:56.46 15:26/M
78 Lisa Moldovan 1 52 F 47/59 50:10.83 16:09/M
79 Nicole Chandler 4 54 F 48/59 50:31.32 16:16/M
80 Juan Nunez 61 37 M 32/36 51:28.50 16:34/M
81 Eleonore Sauter 171 9 F 49/59 53:09.34 17:07/M
82 Andrew Poje 76 58 M 33/36 53:24.03 17:11/M
83 Margaret Malloy 77 54 F 50/59 53:24.07 17:11/M
84 Kathleen Coad 67 57 F 51/59 53:24.71 17:11/M
85 Doreen Garson 3 70 F 52/59 58:24.10 18:48/M
86 Denise Garrett 28 57 F 53/59 58:24.30 18:48/M
87 Paula Graham 84 58 F 54/59 59:21.13 19:06/M
88 Vito Lombard 83 56 M 34/36 59:21.19 19:06/M
89 Anne Cooneu 180 55 F 55/59 1:00:12.35 19:23/M
90 John Bivona 181 M 35/36 1:00:14.12 19:23/M
91 Jenyin Chang 114 45 F 56/59 1:02:19.42 20:04/M
92 Wanlin Lin 129 35 F 57/59 1:02:20.78 20:04/M
93 Adrienne Petrino 107 45 F 58/59 1:14:58.50 24:08/M
94 Numa Barbato-Taromina 106 13 M 36/36 1:14:58.89 24:08/M
95 Candace Barbato 105 44 F 59/59 1:14:59.91 24:08/M
Pred.
Place
Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Last
Split
Predicted
Time
Pace More
*96 Valerie Resch 1 26 1 00:29:06 9:22/M
*97 Ava Fratarelli 1 20 1 00:35:28 11:25/M

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Quotes & Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • Employment Opportunities

    Apply Today!

Social Media