Transcend – Trail Run & Multisport Off Road Festival  -  6/18/2022
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
Half Marathon
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Brandon Fogarty 230 20 M 1/31 1:42:58.10 7:52/M
2 Simon Ting 226 48 M 2/31 1:44:42.90 8:00/M
3 Robert Campos 238 53 M 3/31 1:47:35.30 8:13/M
4 Alessandro Fulvini 225 48 M 4/31 1:50:00.40 8:24/M
5 Amy Nalven 232 43 F 1/31 1:51:17.20 8:30/M
6 Adam Fernandez 239 35 M 5/31 1:53:53.90 8:42/M
7 Dana Schules 191 26 F 2/31 1:59:21.40 9:07/M
8 Katherine Parker 199 37 F 3/31 1:59:58.30 9:09/M
9 Ryan -Lucey OConnor 221 16 F 4/31 2:01:32.00 9:17/M
10 Katie Chirichella 195 25 F 5/31 2:02:39.10 9:22/M
11 Sally Ryan 189 32 F 6/31 2:05:18.50 9:34/M
12 Mitch Hawkins 190 29 M 6/31 2:05:18.60 9:34/M
13 John Friedfeld 183 30 M 7/31 2:07:38.00 9:45/M
14 Jason Lippman 194 41 M 8/31 2:07:39.30 9:45/M
15 Pawel Cholewicki 174 44 M 9/31 2:07:47.30 9:45/M
16 David LaGrone 212 47 M 10/31 2:09:48.30 9:55/M
17 Daniel McDevitt 241 48 M 11/31 2:10:19.90 9:57/M
18 Alexis Garry 223 24 F 7/31 2:11:58.60 10:04/M
19 Andrew Bishay 205 18 M 12/31 2:13:28.60 10:11/M
20 brian caravello 187 47 M 13/31 2:14:09.80 10:14/M
21 Matthew Ritter 211 34 M 14/31 2:17:44.10 10:31/M
22 Robert Zakutansky 214 29 M 15/31 2:17:46.70 10:31/M
23 Bryan Zakutansky 222 27 M 16/31 2:22:56.40 10:55/M
24 Marco Signorini 231 47 M 17/31 2:23:35.80 10:58/M
25 Kian O'Brien 220 25 M 18/31 2:24:13.10 11:01/M
26 Rebecca Civil 172 23 F 8/31 2:24:29.80 11:02/M
27 Matt Civil 171 54 M 19/31 2:26:49.70 11:12/M
28 Fernando Leiva 229 44 M 20/31 2:27:30.50 11:16/M
29 Grace Tirabassi 219 17 F 9/31 2:32:12.30 11:37/M
30 Gilbert Lappano 203 46 M 21/31 2:32:14.80 11:37/M
31 Mary Kate Clothier 180 23 F 10/31 2:32:34.10 11:39/M
32 Liana Langdon-Embry 161 32 F 11/31 2:34:39.50 11:48/M
33 Matilde Hoffman 160 32 F 12/31 2:34:39.90 11:48/M
34 Robert Alberino 185 26 M 22/31 2:34:59.10 11:50/M
35 Kimberly Plewa 233 39 F 13/31 2:36:54.40 11:59/M
36 Joseph Barretta 192 26 M 23/31 2:37:49.50 12:03/M
37 Dawn GAJEWSKI 237 43 F 14/31 2:38:12.70 12:05/M
38 Ray Puluse 193 33 M 24/31 2:39:45.50 12:12/M
39 seyong o 224 36 M 25/31 2:40:25.30 12:15/M
40 Jim Stark 158 62 M 26/31 2:41:35.50 12:20/M
41 Tammy Herrera 200 48 F 15/31 2:41:39.20 12:20/M
42 Jaime Schmelzer 228 44 F 16/31 2:43:02.20 12:27/M
43 Tori Civil 176 21 F 17/31 2:50:03.50 12:59/M
44 Maryann Makosiej 217 22 F 18/31 2:52:21.10 13:09/M
45 Emma Collins 157 27 F 19/31 2:52:58.00 13:12/M
46 Julia Dale 156 27 F 20/31 2:53:29.00 13:15/M
47 Theresa Spinello 186 40 F 21/31 2:54:49.20 13:21/M
48 Dawn Rosevear 213 41 F 22/31 2:57:06.60 13:31/M
49 AMY JOSEPH 197 33 F 23/31 3:00:41.70 13:48/M
50 Rena Dziopa 165 28 F 24/31 3:00:53.40 13:49/M
51 Richard Kao 162 62 M 27/31 3:01:02.60 13:49/M
52 Liz Wojtylo 170 38 F 25/31 3:02:20.20 13:55/M
53 Theresa Williams 169 45 F 26/31 3:03:01.60 13:58/M
54 Bogdan Bienko 235 74 M 28/31 3:04:06.30 14:03/M
55 Michael Amodei 208 24 M 29/31 3:10:19.40 14:32/M
56 Francesca Kaspar 178 23 F 27/31 3:11:31.30 14:37/M
57 Nicole Kaspar 179 29 F 28/31 3:11:31.30 14:37/M
58 Caitlin Williams 168 23 F 29/31 3:13:01.60 14:44/M
59 MAY SARI-Scoggins 166 48 F 30/31 3:14:20.30 14:50/M
60 Robert Avjean 242 67 M 30/31 3:30:26.90 16:04/M
61 Joshua Kiempisty 209 23 M 31/31 3:31:26.10 16:08/M
62 Rita Babu 244 67 F 31/31 3:49:44.50 17:32/M
Pred.
Place
Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Last
Split#
Predicted
Time
Pace More
*63 Deepti Koikara 215 41 1 01:58:33 9:03/M

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media