NSRF Twas' the Night b4 Miler  -  12/19/2021
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
4 Mile
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Tomasz wawrzyniak 113 36 M 1/40 24:37.31 6:09/M
2 Jack Shappy 90 37 M 2/40 25:09.53 6:17/M
3 Christopher Swain 74 53 M 3/40 25:57.60 6:29/M
4 Carlos Gonzalez 114 50 M 4/40 26:10.10 6:33/M
5 prelja sinistaj 67 59 M 5/40 27:30.83 6:53/M
6 Joseph Burckhard 11 37 M 6/40 27:43.45 6:56/M
7 Lisa Zhu 92 34 F 1/58 28:10.70 7:03/M
8 Matt Yanchyshyn 9 42 M 7/40 28:24.32 7:06/M
9 Oliver Rosales 93 41 M 8/40 29:04.21 7:16/M
10 Brian Priest 42 41 M 9/40 29:24.15 7:21/M
11 Glenn Murphy 109 63 M 10/40 30:16.47 7:34/M
12 Maggie Deschamps 116 58 F 2/58 30:51.63 7:43/M
13 Miguel Correa 72 44 M 11/40 31:13.94 7:48/M
14 Tara Mooney 23 36 F 3/58 31:34.65 7:54/M
15 Marc Kornheiser 38 53 M 12/40 32:36.54 8:09/M
16 Howard Abrams 115 54 M 13/40 32:41.47 8:10/M
17 Lucie Bloom 77 45 F 4/58 33:11.28 8:18/M
18 David Solin 55 61 M 14/40 34:54.94 8:44/M
19 Mary Pelch 22 35 F 5/58 35:17.00 8:49/M
20 Josephj Savino 112 52 M 15/40 35:21.76 8:50/M
21 Tammy Mongelluzzo 32 42 F 6/58 35:40.06 8:55/M
22 Jay Marrero 87 36 M 16/40 35:48.21 8:57/M
23 Darwin Lopez 102 13 M 17/40 35:49.99 8:57/M
24 Paloma Morales 7 39 F 7/58 36:05.42 9:01/M
25 Alison Gillis 58 38 F 8/58 36:10.47 9:03/M
26 Lawrence Rosso 84 62 M 18/40 36:11.20 9:03/M
27 Carrie Luckner-Zimmerman 69 44 F 9/58 36:32.96 9:08/M
28 Sharon Mack 31 37 F 10/58 37:24.04 9:21/M
29 James W. McWalters 54 48 M 19/40 37:33.92 9:23/M
30 Stefanie DiGregorio 41 32 F 11/58 37:41.26 9:25/M
31 Francis Luckner 70 67 M 20/40 37:53.64 9:28/M
32 Susan Schofer 12 46 F 12/58 39:11.67 9:48/M
33 BENJAMIN KAYE 68 39 M 21/40 39:14.96 9:49/M
34 Catherine DiPuma 26 29 F 13/58 40:03.63 10:01/M
35 David Feibusch 53 55 M 22/40 40:22.56 10:06/M
36 Caroline Koralik 37 60 F 14/58 40:36.90 10:09/M
37 Trevor Bloom 78 48 M 23/40 41:01.92 10:15/M
38 Roger Wooster 15 57 M 24/40 41:01.98 10:15/M
39 Gresy Johnson 56 52 F 15/58 41:18.86 10:20/M
40 Bob Wei 59 33 M 25/40 41:20.06 10:20/M
41 Louis Moran 65 33 M 26/40 41:42.87 10:26/M
42 francis caggiano 45 61 M 27/40 41:44.60 10:26/M
43 Janine Thomson 52 54 F 16/58 42:05.58 10:31/M
44 Allisson Guitierrez 106 13 F 17/58 42:30.45 10:38/M
45 Alison Monti 43 35 F 18/58 42:30.95 10:38/M
46 Jose Urena 40 33 M 28/40 42:31.50 10:38/M
47 Rosa Pereira 62 56 F 19/58 43:23.41 10:51/M
48 Susanna Iuliano 61 47 F 20/58 43:23.94 10:51/M
49 Julie Taylor 111 46 F 21/58 44:11.83 11:03/M
50 JOHN VOGT III 120 46 M 29/40 44:13.09 11:03/M
51 Debra Levy 82 58 F 22/58 44:13.73 11:03/M
52 Emma Flores 57 30 F 23/58 44:47.66 11:12/M
53 Mel Rebolledo 88 25 F 24/58 44:53.00 11:13/M
54 Tasha Naula 35 26 F 25/58 44:53.63 11:13/M
55 Miriam Zylberberg 39 41 F 26/58 45:04.59 11:16/M
56 Gloria Mauro 110 66 F 27/58 45:20.32 11:20/M
57 Moh Khadeer 94 54 M 30/40 45:37.10 11:24/M
58 Robert Donovan 64 51 M 31/40 45:41.33 11:25/M
59 Kira Donovan 63 13 F 28/58 45:42.48 11:26/M
60 Ameerah Spencer 34 44 F 29/58 46:00.75 11:30/M
61 Barbara Clay 95 51 F 30/58 46:19.74 11:35/M
62 Danielle Clukies 19 47 F 31/58 46:24.51 11:36/M
63 George Waters 1 67 M 32/40 46:47.73 11:42/M
64 Gail Myers 79 55 F 32/58 46:53.17 11:43/M
65 James West 85 55 M 33/40 46:53.24 11:43/M
66 Dawn West 80 46 F 33/58 46:54.56 11:44/M
67 Deborah Charlemagne 83 55 F 34/58 46:58.65 11:45/M
68 ANGELA KAYE 81 66 F 35/58 46:59.71 11:45/M
69 Reona Kimura 86 26 F 36/58 47:46.00 11:57/M
70 Alex Amendoeira 28 27 M 34/40 48:34.50 12:09/M
71 Kia Copeland 27 27 F 37/58 48:39.33 12:10/M
72 Christina Pires 89 36 F 38/58 49:14.58 12:19/M
73 Gerard Ruiz 2 62 M 35/40 50:37.39 12:39/M
74 Norma Jennings 8 56 F 39/58 51:00.00 12:45/M
75 Jeremy Myers 73 39 M 36/40 51:15.19 12:49/M
76 Ricardo Caballero 24 29 M 37/40 51:53.36 12:58/M
77 Kylie Caballero 25 29 F 40/58 51:56.20 12:59/M
78 Liane Kerry 14 62 F 41/58 52:51.50 13:13/M
79 Michael Anderson 13 67 M 38/40 52:52.10 13:13/M
80 Lorna Simons 3 35 F 42/58 53:45.54 13:26/M
81 Atsumi Kimura 119 26 F 43/58 54:25.03 13:36/M
82 Evelyn Torres 107 11 F 44/58 55:22.39 13:51/M
83 Ruth Gursky 44 68 F 45/58 55:50.92 13:58/M
84 aravind rajasekharan 47 45 M 39/40 56:17.64 14:04/M
85 Linda Liu 66 33 F 46/58 56:19.46 14:05/M
86 Elda Tamay 108 13 X 1/2 56:23.31 14:06/M
87 Kevin Cuzzo 105 12 X 2/2 56:37.69 14:09/M
88 Bertha Maya 101 12 F 47/58 56:38.49 14:10/M
89 Fabio Meija 96 13 M 40/40 56:38.62 14:10/M
90 Mercedes Goodsell 75 62 F 48/58 58:31.69 14:38/M
91 Bernadette Henry 91 42 F 49/58 59:01.55 14:45/M
92 Connie Luckner 71 66 F 50/58 59:47.04 14:57/M
93 Carolyn Wolpert 76 46 F 51/58 1:00:59.63 15:15/M
94 Jodi Falco 20 45 F 52/58 1:02:52.41 15:43/M
95 Fiona Norce 21 9 F 53/58 1:02:52.72 15:43/M
96 Paula Goldfarb 117 48 F 54/58 1:03:38.31 15:55/M
97 Shoshana Schvarcz 49 42 F 55/58 1:20:20.17 20:05/M
98 Lisa Sheinhouse 29 46 F 56/58 1:20:24.15 20:06/M
Pred.
Place
Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Last
Split#
Predicted
Time
Pace More
*99 Lindsay Cid 104 11 1 00:59:16 14:49/M
*100 Suz Teoh 30 52 1 01:07:20 16:50/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media