Cupid's Chase 5K Queens  -  2/12/2022
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Ignacio Cozatl Camela 2068 39 M 1/45 18:07.23 5:50/M
2 Jack Shappy 2088 37 M 2/45 18:47.46 6:03/M
3 Fequere Saint Georges 89 16 M 3/45 19:56.52 6:25/M
4 Leonardo Fonseca 2081 32 M 4/45 20:42.04 6:40/M
5 Andriy Konderevych 2094 37 M 5/45 20:42.85 6:40/M
6 Prelja Sinistaj 2072 59 M 6/45 20:46.54 6:41/M
7 Joseph Pira 33 51 M 7/45 21:02.51 6:46/M
8 Claire McClintick 16 23 F 1/60 21:17.70 6:51/M
9 Rosemarie Pira 32 38 F 2/60 22:26.28 7:13/M
10 Caleb Hoo 68 20 M 8/45 22:48.74 7:21/M
11 Haley Rice 34 28 F 3/60 23:00.14 7:24/M
12 Steven Jacoby 3 46 M 9/45 23:43.21 7:38/M
13 Janine Leveque 2066 56 F 4/60 24:03.16 7:45/M
14 Brittni Edelman 2071 35 F 5/60 24:21.25 7:50/M
15 Joshua Edelman 2070 40 M 10/45 24:21.35 7:50/M
16 Guido Wagner Martins 4 26 M 11/45 24:48.26 7:59/M
17 Marc Kornheiser 31 53 M 12/45 25:31.71 8:13/M
18 Kevin Chen 2074 20 M 13/45 25:36.56 8:15/M
19 Mohammad Khan 2075 28 M 14/45 25:45.91 8:18/M
20 Patrick Pierre 88 27 M 15/45 25:52.06 8:20/M
21 Andrew Lee 2100 31 M 16/45 26:04.66 8:24/M
22 James West 2077 56 M 17/45 26:29.67 8:32/M
23 Lawrence Rosso 11 62 M 18/45 26:51.28 8:39/M
24 Hannah Menard 45 24 F 6/60 27:10.16 8:45/M
25 Alison Gillis 41 38 F 7/60 27:10.29 8:45/M
26 Daniel Longo 81 28 M 19/45 27:11.68 8:45/M
27 Ellen Smith 2 40 F 8/60 27:17.12 8:47/M
28 Claire Anderson 46 26 F 9/60 27:19.33 8:48/M
29 Andie Lakin 2086 27 F 10/60 27:19.82 8:48/M
30 Vasso Konstantakakos 100 36 F 11/60 27:25.16 8:50/M
31 John Kilkenny 2096 23 M 20/45 27:55.33 8:59/M
32 Robert Shimonski 2095 49 M 21/45 28:13.84 9:05/M
33 Mark Providence 65 55 M 22/45 28:15.87 9:06/M
34 Ayette Carrasco 2064 45 F 12/60 28:20.18 9:07/M
35 Lorraine Browne 2078 52 F 13/60 28:25.27 9:09/M
36 Rony Casseus 2087 54 M 23/45 28:33.17 9:11/M
37 Kevin Sheehan 2085 52 M 24/45 29:36.79 9:32/M
38 Deputy Young 2079 F 14/60 29:41.03 9:33/M
39 James Lane 26 43 M 25/45 29:45.64 9:35/M
40 Isabel Poptean 2097 23 F 15/60 30:01.68 9:40/M
41 Tyeisha Pugh 2089 37 F 16/60 30:02.35 9:40/M
42 Anne Margaret McGrath 2067 54 F 17/60 30:35.97 9:51/M
43 Roger Wooster 6 57 M 26/45 30:40.87 9:53/M
44 James Junior Hy Hyacinthe 94 25 F 18/60 30:53.38 9:57/M
45 Christina Petrungaro 69 28 F 19/60 31:03.05 10:00/M
46 Andrea Freire 42 28 F 20/60 31:33.19 10:09/M
47 Donna Joyce 2076 47 F 21/60 31:45.53 10:13/M
48 King Brown 61 24 M 27/45 32:16.98 10:23/M
49 Jody Brahms 2069 45 F 22/60 32:40.21 10:31/M
50 Avril Wenderoff 48 66 F 23/60 32:45.36 10:33/M
51 Regine Leconte 2063 45 F 24/60 33:11.76 10:41/M
52 Yanil Barragan 2082 30 F 25/60 33:23.97 10:45/M
53 Michael Adornetto 40 39 M 28/45 34:24.79 11:05/M
54 Armani Abreu 2103 27 M 29/45 34:24.88 11:05/M
55 Meredith George 38 29 F 26/60 34:27.08 11:05/M
56 Marianne Lane 27 41 F 27/60 35:33.49 11:27/M
57 Kathrine McGrath 2098 F 28/60 36:16.15 11:40/M
58 Alyssa Annicaro 13 27 F 29/60 37:06.03 11:56/M
59 Melissa Medina 24 27 F 30/60 37:06.29 11:57/M
60 Gregory Donelan-Rapacki 23 32 M 30/45 37:52.67 12:12/M
61 Jasmine Rao 22 32 F 31/60 37:52.96 12:12/M
62 Norma Jennings 15 56 F 32/60 39:15.64 12:38/M
63 Danielle Maerz 47 37 F 33/60 39:19.50 12:39/M
64 Jennifer Reyes 82 48 F 34/60 42:24.77 13:39/M
65 Alexis Jackson 83 29 F 35/60 42:24.84 13:39/M
66 Henry Sarnatro 2080 68 M 31/45 43:22.33 13:58/M
67 Ruth Gursky 30 68 F 36/60 44:37.75 14:22/M
68 Juliet Howard 14 57 F 37/60 47:29.32 15:17/M
69 Jonathan Seltzer 2065 39 M 32/45 48:40.32 15:40/M
70 Sumit Zaver 2102 28 M 33/45 50:07.29 16:08/M
71 Joseph Wingster 2091 32 M 34/45 50:12.56 16:10/M
72 Kuairi McAleer 2106 24 M 35/45 50:13.03 16:10/M
73 Mary Dugan 74 24 F 38/60 50:13.43 16:10/M
74 Laura Zhune 10 45 F 39/60 50:24.20 16:13/M
75 Peter Stewart 12 38 M 36/45 50:39.97 16:18/M
76 Kaitlyn Mahon 2105 24 F 40/60 50:53.74 16:23/M
77 Brianna Rivera 2090 21 F 41/60 51:27.77 16:34/M
78 Linda Jordan 96 51 F 42/60 51:47.24 16:40/M
79 Kiara Herrera 62 25 F 43/60 53:20.13 17:10/M
80 Susan Rippe Hofmann 19 63 F 44/60 53:25.93 17:12/M
81 Dorothy Morris-Singleton 21 68 F 45/60 53:26.73 17:12/M
82 Maria Hadjikostantis 2092 28 F 46/60 54:03.84 17:24/M
83 Colin Warner 2093 22 M 37/45 54:21.29 17:30/M
84 Paul Longshore 2101 26 M 38/45 54:21.84 17:30/M
85 Gerasimos Giakoumatos 63 45 M 39/45 55:43.61 17:56/M
86 Nicholas Johnson 2084 35 M 40/45 57:52.11 18:38/M
87 Amanda Johnson 2083 35 F 47/60 57:53.24 18:38/M
88 Anonymous Partic. 2099 2099 X 41/45 1:01:55.16 19:56/M
89 Ian Schwarz 78 30 M 42/45 1:04:03.12 20:37/M
90 Sangeeta Bhola 85 30 F 48/60 1:04:14.38 20:41/M
91 Celia Pinela 76 54 F 49/60 1:04:14.90 20:41/M
92 Marcia Green 99 50 F 50/60 1:05:50.97 21:12/M
93 Linda Dascher 20 62 F 51/60 1:07:05.20 21:36/M
94 Patricia Kleehaas 77 71 F 52/60 1:07:05.71 21:36/M
95 Nancy Coogan 43 66 F 53/60 1:07:40.39 21:47/M
96 Madalyn Frank 29 65 F 54/60 1:07:40.52 21:47/M
97 Andrew Abba 49 8 M 43/45 1:08:39.96 22:06/M
98 Lawrence Abba 80 45 M 44/45 1:08:41.20 22:06/M
99 Rachael Abba 50 9 F 55/60 1:08:41.21 22:06/M
100 Aaron Abba 2104 4 M 45/45 1:08:41.38 22:07/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media