Nassau County XC Conf  -  9/21/2021
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
JV Boys 1
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Class Team Time Pace More
1 Riley Funk 1177 9 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing 19:30.00 6:17/M
2 William Ahmuty 1167 9 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing 19:30.33 6:17/M
3 Seth Ziman 1397 11 Syosset 19:44.05 6:21/M
4 Samuel Kassan 1182 11 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing 19:57.58 6:25/M
5 Domenick Magrino 1377 11 Syosset 20:03.10 6:27/M
6 Marshall Huron 1181 9 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing 20:10.26 6:30/M
7 Anuj Patel 1387 11 Syosset 20:18.28 6:32/M
8 Liam Regan 1197 11 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing 20:27.16 6:35/M
9 Jeremy Fahmy 1174 10 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing 20:32.38 6:37/M
10 Joe Corigliano 1093 12 Massapequa 20:36.85 6:38/M
11 Corey D'Angelo 1095 12 Massapequa 20:42.44 6:40/M
12 Christian Coronel 1898 11 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing 20:57.72 6:45/M
13 Christopher Ganci 1101 9 Massapequa 21:03.43 6:47/M
14 Ethan Rotko 1200 11 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing 21:04.57 6:47/M
15 Ryan Sadrarhami 1390 9 Syosset 21:05.23 6:47/M
16 Alexander Benson 1339 10 Syosset 21:07.97 6:48/M
17 Michael Capobianco 1169 11 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing 21:15.42 6:51/M
18 James DelleFemine 1098 10 Massapequa 21:25.86 6:54/M
19 Michael Giordano 729 12 Farmingdale 21:30.81 6:55/M
20 Sean Gowen 1102 11 Massapequa 21:33.98 6:56/M
21 Jeffrey Radinsky 1196 10 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing 21:35.57 6:57/M
22 Samuel Capuano 1170 10 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing 21:37.28 6:58/M
23 Ojas Chaudhary 1212 12 Plainview-Old Bethpage / JFK 21:43.72 7:00/M
24 Michael Tanner 1120 11 Massapequa 21:54.22 7:03/M
25 Dylan Kaplan 684 11 East Meadow 21:54.27 7:03/M
26 Aiden Ruskin 1201 9 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing 21:55.94 7:04/M
27 David Nicosia 734 11 Farmingdale 21:58.90 7:05/M
28 Barnaby Griffin 1178 10 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing 22:02.33 7:06/M
29 Nicholas Maltese 732 11 Farmingdale 22:04.00 7:06/M
30 Matthew D'Angelo 1096 10 Massapequa 22:04.25 7:06/M
31 Timothy Lee 1188 10 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing 22:09.51 7:08/M
32 Chris Leon 731 11 Farmingdale 22:13.35 7:09/M
33 Ben Fitzgerald 728 12 Farmingdale 22:19.52 7:11/M
34 Robert Higgins 1179 9 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing 22:24.04 7:13/M
35 Yanjun Lin 1518 12 Wheatley School 22:27.99 7:14/M
36 John Della Ratta 1141 10 North Shore 22:30.36 7:15/M
37 Andrew Ignatiou 1909 10 East Meadow 22:30.58 7:15/M
38 Sean Mondschein 1195 11 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing 22:34.19 7:16/M
39 Jesse Lebolt 1371 10 Syosset 22:35.17 7:16/M
40 Anthony Palmeri 696 9 East Meadow 22:36.67 7:17/M
41 Demetri Thomatos 738 10 Farmingdale 22:39.33 7:18/M
42 Kieran Lynch 704 10 East Rockaway 22:39.70 7:18/M
43 Liam Nacinovich 1147 12 North Shore 22:47.62 7:20/M
44 Antonio Sottile 1203 11 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing 22:48.06 7:20/M
45 Farzam Ali-Syed 671 9 East Meadow 22:50.77 7:21/M
46 Noah Kobayashi 1184 9 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing 22:51.75 7:22/M
47 Matthew Laudicina 1822 9 Oceanside 22:56.83 7:23/M
48 Bryant Wong 1297 12 Seaford 22:58.21 7:24/M
49 Michael Zanone 1123 11 Massapequa 22:58.67 7:24/M
50 Brian Washburn 1227 9 Plainview-Old Bethpage / JFK 22:59.67 7:24/M
51 Kyle Pollackov 708 10 East Rockaway 23:04.77 7:26/M
52 John Southard 1204 11 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing 23:06.80 7:26/M
53 Sam Levine 1921 10 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing 23:13.19 7:28/M
54 Manav Deshmukh 724 9 Farmingdale 23:13.58 7:29/M
55 Tian Ouyang 1924 9 Cold Spring Harbor 23:14.74 7:29/M
56 Nicholas Pollackov 710 10 East Rockaway 23:24.01 7:32/M
57 Tyler Gainy 1355 9 Syosset 23:24.38 7:32/M
58 Logan Beringer 716 12 Farmingdale 23:26.23 7:33/M
59 Ian Nunez 693 9 East Meadow 23:27.20 7:33/M
60 Jason Qin 1293 10 Seaford 23:45.93 7:39/M
61 Tristan Cuevas 1814 9 Oceanside 23:53.03 7:41/M
62 Jack Albano 713 9 Farmingdale 24:16.71 7:49/M
63 Jack Zorn 1153 12 North Shore 24:21.65 7:50/M
64 Kevin Reyes Palma 1198 11 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing 24:25.02 7:52/M
65 Vincent Marchetti 1825 12 Oceanside 24:38.57 7:56/M
66 Charles Landau 1186 9 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing 24:39.41 7:56/M
67 Chris Belcastro 715 9 Farmingdale 24:44.25 7:58/M
68 Owen Stachlik 1477 9 Wantagh 24:47.74 7:59/M
69 Thomas Galante 1100 9 Massapequa 24:56.76 8:02/M
70 Christopher Tassone 1225 12 Plainview-Old Bethpage / JFK 24:58.16 8:02/M
71 Jayson Guitierrez 1357 11 Syosset 24:59.92 8:03/M
72 Daniel Chan 675 9 East Meadow 25:06.91 8:05/M
73 Abraham Franchetti 1175 12 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing 25:07.21 8:05/M
74 Paul Ansaldi 1461 11 Wantagh 25:11.51 8:07/M
75 Brandon Velasquez 712 12 East Rockaway 25:13.49 8:07/M
76 Christopher Dagoon 679 9 East Meadow 25:17.55 8:08/M
77 Desmond Mehta 656 10 Cold Spring Harbor 25:21.20 8:10/M
78 Zachary Abreu 1398 9 Valley Stream Central 25:23.92 8:11/M
79 Christian Harkins 1817 10 Oceanside 25:27.20 8:12/M
80 Brandon Coons 1284 11 Seaford 25:27.42 8:12/M
81 Jacob Wornian 625 10 Baldwin 25:37.15 8:15/M
82 Jason Ng 1221 12 Plainview-Old Bethpage / JFK 25:38.30 8:15/M
83 Gregory Mooney 1289 9 Seaford 25:40.65 8:16/M
84 William Dusanenko 1099 10 Massapequa 25:41.40 8:16/M
85 Andy Barayev 1336 10 Syosset 25:45.07 8:17/M
86 Mark Barbarello 1089 12 Massapequa 25:47.71 8:18/M
87 Cole Arbisi 1088 10 Massapequa 25:49.26 8:19/M
88 Alexander Petrosini 736 9 Farmingdale 26:10.13 8:25/M
89 Antonio Casillas 721 11 Farmingdale 26:23.10 8:30/M
90 Christopher White 1152 12 North Shore 26:24.67 8:30/M
91 Jonathan Tom 1226 11 Plainview-Old Bethpage / JFK 26:25.26 8:30/M
92 Ian Levine 1189 12 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing 26:28.78 8:31/M
93 Nicholas Banz 714 12 Farmingdale 26:31.95 8:32/M
94 Chris Bruno 717 12 Farmingdale 26:35.05 8:33/M
95 Tyler Kass 1214 12 Plainview-Old Bethpage / JFK 26:51.86 8:39/M
96 James Terjesen 1121 10 Massapequa 27:04.76 8:43/M
97 Bruce Newbery 1474 9 Wantagh 27:16.56 8:47/M
98 Blake Lipman 652 9 Cold Spring Harbor 27:32.98 8:52/M
99 Christopher Meyer 1406 12 Valley Stream Central 27:33.48 8:52/M
100 Angelo Parisi 706 11 East Rockaway 27:35.24 8:53/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media