Eunice & Colin Harris 5K LIRRC Wednesday Night Series  -  7/21/2021
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Earl Penney 171 50 M 1/54 19:31.41 6:17/M
2 Qiang Chen 102 53 M 2/54 19:53.10 6:24/M
3 James Dammers 110 46 M 3/54 20:00.52 6:26/M
4 Julian Franz 123 22 M 4/54 20:25.56 6:34/M
5 Keith Masso 156 34 M 5/54 20:33.30 6:37/M
6 Nicholas Andrews 760 15 M 6/54 20:57.88 6:45/M
7 Peter Caramanica 931 56 M 7/54 21:15.96 6:51/M
8 Steve Juchem 150 51 M 8/54 23:01.27 7:25/M
9 Robert Smith 185 53 M 9/54 23:01.92 7:25/M
10 Hector Jaramillo 147 49 M 10/54 23:13.97 7:29/M
11 Miguel Bracamonte 898 12 M 11/54 24:01.27 7:44/M
12 Bruce Cabrera 927 13 M 12/54 24:21.75 7:50/M
13 Edward Ward 196 65 M 13/54 24:59.96 8:03/M
14 Michael Broderick 916 56 M 14/54 25:35.93 8:14/M
15 Gary Survilla 189 54 M 15/54 25:38.70 8:15/M
16 Jonathan Golden 130 67 M 16/54 25:46.12 8:18/M
17 Scott Brennan 900 60 M 17/54 25:51.62 8:19/M
18 Brian Butler 919 67 M 18/54 25:56.17 8:21/M
19 Carlos Rosales 177 26 M 19/54 26:06.65 8:24/M
20 Eric Holden 144 38 M 20/54 26:17.35 8:28/M
21 Leigh Graham 133 39 F 1/41 26:22.15 8:29/M
22 Ingrid Mathison 157 58 F 2/41 26:37.15 8:34/M
23 Richard Semenick 181 60 M 21/54 26:47.95 8:38/M
24 Anthony Heavey 140 55 M 22/54 26:53.51 8:39/M
25 Anthony Piliero 172 53 M 23/54 26:58.24 8:41/M
26 Faith Fuller 124 16 F 3/41 27:01.49 8:42/M
27 Neina Vetrano 194 36 F 4/41 27:43.26 8:55/M
28 Erica Summer 186 50 F 5/41 28:16.22 9:06/M
29 Ashira Robinson 174 14 F 6/41 28:22.86 9:08/M
30 Daniel Beckworth 859 17 M 24/54 28:23.76 9:08/M
31 Lee D'Amico 109 52 M 25/54 28:24.04 9:08/M
32 Mike Wisniewski 199 39 M 26/54 28:41.39 9:14/M
33 Anne Broderick 912 55 F 7/41 28:57.70 9:19/M
34 Nicole Survilla 187 28 F 8/41 29:04.84 9:22/M
35 Chris Minerva 953 58 M 27/54 29:05.20 9:22/M
36 Donald Hines 141 59 M 28/54 29:26.68 9:29/M
37 Andre Zalta 201 51 M 29/54 29:31.86 9:30/M
38 Regina Parcell Sullivan 170 58 F 9/41 29:35.44 9:31/M
39 Maham Naviwala 167 23 F 10/41 29:52.89 9:37/M
40 Phylis Byrne-Driscoll 921 55 F 11/41 29:59.16 9:39/M
41 James Boyle 896 55 M 30/54 30:01.06 9:40/M
42 William Montero 163 63 M 31/54 30:25.13 9:47/M
43 Maria Gonzalez 132 52 F 12/41 31:11.08 10:02/M
44 Michael Turkovich 191 59 M 32/54 31:24.14 10:06/M
45 Pritha Patel 955 16 F 13/41 31:47.04 10:14/M
46 Daniel Clements 105 63 M 33/54 32:15.67 10:23/M
47 Drew Demasters 111 66 M 34/54 32:25.60 10:26/M
48 John Driscoll 117 69 M 35/54 33:02.38 10:38/M
49 Maria Victoria Pantoja 169 57 F 14/41 33:07.97 10:40/M
50 Anne Fitzgibbon 122 72 F 15/41 33:16.83 10:43/M
51 Laura Vegas 193 54 F 16/41 33:36.87 10:49/M
52 Molly Vallejo 952 27 F 17/41 33:37.89 10:49/M
53 Shawn Momtahen 162 72 M 36/54 33:59.56 10:56/M
54 Michelle Fussell 125 41 F 18/41 34:04.33 10:58/M
55 Lori Dykeman 118 55 F 19/41 34:08.97 10:59/M
56 Doreen Chin 103 55 F 20/41 34:17.44 11:02/M
57 Lori Vallejo 951 62 F 21/41 34:33.79 11:07/M
58 Peggy Conneely 106 67 F 22/41 35:02.14 11:17/M
59 Colin Downey 113 9 M 37/54 35:05.66 11:18/M
60 Jenn Grauso 134 43 F 23/41 35:24.41 11:24/M
61 Ashley Survilla 188 21 F 24/41 35:52.54 11:33/M
62 John R Downey 114 51 M 38/54 36:11.22 11:39/M
63 Theresa Marett 154 53 F 25/41 36:18.30 11:41/M
64 Ann Marie Cassandra 101 58 F 26/41 36:20.58 11:42/M
65 Gerard Ruiz 179 61 M 39/54 36:58.47 11:54/M
66 Iqubal Hassan 137 45 M 40/54 37:23.75 12:02/M
67 Ronald Provenzsano 949 60 M 41/54 37:58.64 12:13/M
68 Joey Arken 767 59 M 42/54 38:08.47 12:17/M
69 Pallavi Patel 954 43 F 27/41 38:16.51 12:19/M
70 Heidi Robles 175 65 F 28/41 38:25.06 12:22/M
71 Rochelle Holden 145 67 F 29/41 38:26.31 12:22/M
72 Robert Montgomery 164 61 M 43/54 39:24.61 12:41/M
73 Alan Hodish 143 73 M 44/54 39:29.34 12:43/M
74 Rehanna Hassan 138 35 F 30/41 39:37.28 12:45/M
75 Ryan Watson 958 9 M 45/54 39:39.35 12:46/M
76 Warren Drezen 116 68 M 46/54 39:45.41 12:48/M
77 Irene Drezen 115 64 F 31/41 39:45.56 12:48/M
78 Nathan Vallejo 950 22 M 47/54 39:57.14 12:52/M
79 Jackie Hines 142 58 F 32/41 39:59.62 12:52/M
80 Daniel Girardi 129 58 M 48/54 40:18.79 12:59/M
81 Maria D Romano 176 63 F 33/41 40:47.72 13:08/M
82 Karen Shalvey 182 48 F 34/41 40:49.69 13:08/M
83 Nicole Esposito 119 32 F 35/41 40:54.26 13:10/M
84 Aisha Greene 135 41 F 36/41 41:49.15 13:28/M
85 Noreen McLoughlin 161 56 F 37/41 42:16.01 13:36/M
86 Sarah D’amore 108 48 F 38/41 42:17.43 13:37/M
87 Steve Gerson 128 63 M 49/54 42:36.15 13:43/M
88 Kalpesh Patel 956 49 M 50/54 43:08.15 13:53/M
89 Richard Delorantis 948 61 M 51/54 44:09.21 14:13/M
90 Nicholas Dizinno 112 51 M 52/54 45:05.65 14:31/M
91 Paula Groothuis 136 72 F 39/41 54:50.78 17:39/M
92 Donna Rosen 178 65 F 40/41 54:50.81 17:39/M
93 Glen Wolther 200 64 M 53/54 54:54.06 17:40/M
94 Karen McLaughlin 158 51 F 41/41 58:07.05 18:42/M
95 Thomas McLaughlin 159 10 M 54/54 58:43.97 18:54/M

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media