Old Fashioned 10 Miler  -  2/16/2020
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
10M Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Luke Janik 754 23 M 1/299 51:30.81 5:09/M
2 Bronson Venable 1 29 M 2/299 53:40.96 5:22/M
3 Brendan Sullivan 1087 25 M 3/299 54:14.48 5:25/M
4 Jason Reilly 1106 37 M 4/299 54:57.22 5:30/M
5 Steve Polito 1062 30 M 5/299 55:49.48 5:35/M
6 Thomas Paquette 1057 28 M 6/299 56:01.34 5:36/M
7 Jeff Goupil 726 32 M 7/299 56:05.15 5:37/M
8 Dylan Ferdinand 1001 26 M 8/299 56:11.83 5:37/M
9 David Muir 848 20 M 9/299 56:14.81 5:37/M
10 Tristan Amell 1113 16 M 10/299 56:15.79 5:38/M
11 Drew McGlynn 817 22 M 11/299 56:17.98 5:38/M
12 Eric Mendoza 1111 35 M 12/299 56:57.08 5:42/M
13 Eric Greenspan 1014 35 M 13/299 56:58.49 5:42/M
14 Eric Sofen 921 34 M 14/299 57:27.93 5:45/M
15 Issam Krieche 774 49 M 15/299 57:31.33 5:45/M
16 Mike Ditocco 25 26 M 16/299 57:47.33 5:47/M
17 Matt Petrocelli 873 20 M 17/299 58:39.22 5:52/M
18 Mike Muschiano 156 34 M 18/299 59:19.33 5:56/M
19 Mike MacEdo 804 31 M 19/299 59:41.81 5:58/M
20 Jonathan Miller 831 22 M 20/299 59:52.55 5:59/M
21 Albert Crooker 115 33 M 21/299 1:00:00.26 6:00/M
22 Kasie Enman 698 40 F 1/391 1:00:47.04 6:05/M
23 Dana Spencer 173 40 M 22/299 1:00:56.55 6:06/M
24 Matthew Corr 664 36 M 23/299 1:01:14.68 6:07/M
25 Joshua Curtis 671 44 M 24/299 1:02:25.50 6:15/M
26 Jeffrey Beling 972 29 M 25/299 1:03:12.66 6:19/M
27 Aaron Ladd 218 36 M 26/299 1:03:28.49 6:21/M
28 Jack Wozek 192 44 M 27/299 1:03:35.83 6:22/M
29 Andres Pinedo 877 22 M 28/299 1:03:45.62 6:23/M
30 Mike Ryan 903 28 M 29/299 1:03:51.59 6:23/M
31 Christopher Lawrence 1031 56 M 30/299 1:04:04.19 6:24/M
32 Alyssa Anderson 476 43 F 2/391 1:04:10.06 6:25/M
33 Mark Kenwood 1026 34 M 31/299 1:04:17.22 6:26/M
34 Kyle Nameth 854 23 M 32/299 1:04:21.12 6:26/M
35 Chip Melleby 62 41 M 33/299 1:04:43.39 6:28/M
36 Matt Hanley 731 38 M 34/299 1:05:15.21 6:32/M
37 Luke Legendre 1033 35 M 35/299 1:05:26.65 6:33/M
38 Joel Johnson 132 44 M 36/299 1:05:29.04 6:33/M
39 Michael Russo 235 36 M 37/299 1:05:34.69 6:33/M
40 Haiming Wu 242 50 M 38/299 1:05:38.17 6:34/M
41 Andrew Geagan 123 50 M 39/299 1:05:47.05 6:35/M
42 Patrick Geagan 209 10 M 40/299 1:05:47.24 6:35/M
43 Erin Brown 633 42 F 3/391 1:05:47.85 6:35/M
44 Gene Storbeck 926 46 M 41/299 1:05:49.79 6:35/M
45 Daron Holloway 740 29 M 42/299 1:05:51.93 6:35/M
46 Zuo Zhang 243 48 M 43/299 1:05:52.97 6:35/M
47 Jason Goldschmidt 212 41 M 44/299 1:05:58.96 6:36/M
48 Mingliang Guo 213 43 M 45/299 1:06:11.66 6:37/M
49 Scott Pettingell 161 38 M 46/299 1:06:17.52 6:38/M
50 Patrick Dunn 206 29 M 47/299 1:06:23.06 6:38/M
51 Joseph Anderson 594 44 M 48/299 1:06:23.56 6:38/M
52 Norm Larson 785 64 M 49/299 1:06:28.04 6:39/M
53 Caroline Evans 397 21 F 4/391 1:07:04.83 6:42/M
54 Justin Renz 1065 48 M 50/299 1:07:14.86 6:43/M
55 Katie Weisenburger 470 26 F 5/391 1:07:26.51 6:45/M
56 Robert Busby 643 40 M 51/299 1:07:28.78 6:45/M
57 Caitlyn Ashton 600 33 F 6/391 1:07:40.22 6:46/M
58 Jessica Rentsch 533 35 F 7/391 1:07:49.49 6:47/M
59 Nicole Nelson 1053 25 F 8/391 1:07:50.53 6:47/M
60 Joseph Donnelly 687 52 M 52/299 1:08:01.71 6:48/M
61 Edward Valentine 181 36 M 53/299 1:08:09.04 6:49/M
62 Tom Amend 965 63 M 54/299 1:08:10.32 6:49/M
63 Kelly Sweeney 1089 29 F 9/391 1:08:29.99 6:51/M
64 Joey Prestidge 233 35 M 55/299 1:08:31.75 6:51/M
65 Dana Deingenis 678 34 F 10/391 1:08:35.32 6:52/M
66 Nicole Leblanc 514 33 F 11/391 1:08:37.58 6:52/M
67 Mike Early 695 55 M 56/299 1:08:46.10 6:53/M
68 Michael Shail 909 34 M 57/299 1:08:59.00 6:54/M
69 Robert Demers 118 40 M 58/299 1:09:13.97 6:55/M
70 Carlos Cosme 197 48 M 59/299 1:09:16.64 6:56/M
71 Courtney Koschei 773 34 F 12/391 1:09:16.86 6:56/M
72 Jonathan Steeves 1086 50 M 60/299 1:09:39.41 6:58/M
73 Kelly Whittaker 548 33 F 13/391 1:09:46.58 6:59/M
74 Jaffery Larnard 1105 31 M 61/299 1:10:00.87 7:00/M
75 Christopher Smith 236 54 M 62/299 1:10:02.62 7:00/M
76 Meredith Moseley 1049 33 F 14/391 1:10:11.67 7:01/M
77 Christine Howe 744 28 F 15/391 1:10:15.64 7:02/M
78 Alex Jordan 756 17 F 16/391 1:10:16.56 7:02/M
79 Michael Donohue 27 43 M 63/299 1:10:19.82 7:02/M
80 Isaiah Lees 1109 34 M 64/299 1:10:23.61 7:02/M
81 Donald Palladini 157 62 M 65/299 1:10:34.72 7:03/M
82 Stephen Sullivan 175 54 M 66/299 1:10:36.42 7:04/M
83 Ryan Taintor 177 34 M 67/299 1:10:44.27 7:04/M
84 Terence Martin 222 37 M 68/299 1:10:55.05 7:06/M
85 Kent Hirshberg 739 43 M 69/299 1:10:56.07 7:06/M
86 Jay Salus 1075 46 M 70/299 1:10:59.94 7:06/M
87 Steve Jackson 131 60 M 71/299 1:11:02.44 7:06/M
88 Maddie Bouchard 627 26 F 17/391 1:11:13.80 7:07/M
89 Janytzabell Rodriguez-Ramos 456 33 F 18/391 1:11:14.17 7:07/M
90 Marissa Gray 1013 32 F 19/391 1:11:30.35 7:09/M
91 Jeremy Lerch 144 36 M 72/299 1:11:31.33 7:09/M
92 Gabby Rao 889 23 F 20/391 1:11:33.52 7:09/M
93 Meghan Quon 887 20 F 21/391 1:11:33.63 7:09/M
94 Erin Dillmann 389 23 F 22/391 1:11:55.62 7:12/M
95 Stephen Chaput 653 53 M 73/299 1:12:00.20 7:12/M
96 Kristina Scaviola 1076 35 F 23/391 1:12:02.96 7:12/M
97 Kristin Creighton 668 34 F 24/391 1:12:03.65 7:12/M
98 Paulo Correia 114 49 M 74/299 1:12:03.91 7:12/M
99 Nicole Bedard 971 37 F 25/391 1:12:10.21 7:13/M
100 Mark Capparella 109 50 M 75/299 1:12:17.23 7:14/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media