NYC Turkey Trot Half Marathon & 5K  -  11/30/2019
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Martin Huber 3149 37 M 1/420 16:53.00 5:26/M
2 Abel Perez 2883 33 M 2/420 16:54.94 5:27/M
3 Tom Garvey 3082 35 M 3/420 17:27.30 5:37/M
4 Sofia Camacho 3096 20 F 1/600 17:50.78 5:45/M
5 Luis Hernandez 2996 36 M 4/420 18:02.66 5:48/M
6 Stefan Kim 2745 17 M 5/420 18:52.83 6:05/M
7 Andrew Friedman 3006 23 M 6/420 18:59.56 6:07/M
8 Adam Greitzer 2711 42 M 7/420 19:11.71 6:11/M
9 Matthew Uzenski 2831 37 M 8/420 19:39.83 6:20/M
10 Daniel Herz-Roiphe 3146 31 M 9/420 19:43.76 6:21/M
11 Tayfun Oktem 8175 36 M 10/420 19:45.55 6:22/M
12 John Adamski 2750 35 M 11/420 20:12.54 6:30/M
13 Coleman Barton 3007 36 M 12/420 20:39.95 6:39/M
14 Nikki Salenetri 3081 34 F 2/600 20:50.25 6:42/M
15 Manaff Ada 3102 30 M 13/420 21:02.95 6:47/M
16 Alexis Lai 2834 35 M 14/420 21:05.20 6:47/M
17 Alex Wen 2827 32 M 15/420 21:22.03 6:53/M
18 Errol Davis 3056 46 M 16/420 21:41.03 6:59/M
19 Gerald Tabios 3141 50 M 17/420 21:47.80 7:01/M
20 Jefferson Gomez 2009 33 M 18/420 22:00.73 7:05/M
21 Michael Hsu 2941 56 M 19/420 22:02.94 7:06/M
22 Clara Friedman 3026 25 F 3/600 22:11.08 7:08/M
23 Josh Smith 2942 36 M 20/420 22:14.62 7:10/M
24 Justyna Dudko 2743 32 F 4/600 22:14.99 7:10/M
25 Beka Kanter 2053 19 F 5/600 22:19.21 7:11/M
26 Rory Hanratty 2931 47 M 21/420 22:19.35 7:11/M
27 Jeff Kanter 2052 53 M 22/420 22:23.20 7:12/M
28 Jimmy Leung 2167 53 M 23/420 22:36.79 7:17/M
29 Logan Flotte 2700 33 M 24/420 22:42.72 7:19/M
30 Domenica De Gabriel 2995 41 F 6/600 22:47.13 7:20/M
31 Carlos Sanchez 3158 27 M 25/420 22:49.68 7:21/M
32 Jin Lee 2885 36 M 26/420 22:51.64 7:21/M
33 Robert Berman 2542 24 M 27/420 22:55.33 7:23/M
34 Michael Zimmermann 2398 43 M 28/420 22:56.37 7:23/M
35 Adrian Matamoros 2747 13 M 29/420 23:08.23 7:27/M
36 Jordan Friedlander 2475 30 M 30/420 23:15.98 7:29/M
37 Richard Kan 2376 34 M 31/420 23:17.25 7:30/M
38 Weblsy Darbouze 2411 24 M 32/420 23:18.39 7:30/M
39 Sau Wah Lim 2704 23 M 33/420 23:18.82 7:30/M
40 Paul Suarez 3135 54 M 34/420 23:25.47 7:32/M
41 Grayson Suarez 3136 14 M 35/420 23:26.12 7:33/M
42 Jennifer Komorowski 2870 29 F 7/600 23:29.28 7:34/M
43 Santiago Barros 2777 21 M 36/420 23:29.97 7:34/M
44 Rob Miller 2991 39 M 37/420 23:45.92 7:39/M
45 Joseph Martin 2869 33 M 38/420 23:46.16 7:39/M
46 Jenna Poor 2462 36 F 8/600 23:47.28 7:39/M
47 Michael Herz 3147 62 M 39/420 23:49.39 7:40/M
48 Brian Stump 2947 26 M 40/420 23:53.91 7:42/M
49 Ryan Kipp 3049 44 M 41/420 23:54.30 7:42/M
50 Kathleen Tumbrink 8143 33 F 9/600 23:59.26 7:43/M
51 Inga Shalmiyeva 2771 33 F 10/600 24:01.18 7:44/M
52 Darlin Alberto 3160 28 M 42/420 24:06.25 7:46/M
53 Dylan Turner 3084 28 M 43/420 24:07.25 7:46/M
54 Daniel Wong 2841 25 M 44/420 24:11.22 7:47/M
55 Unknown Partic. 3241 2150 0 M 45/420 24:11.49 7:47/M
56 David Corona 2408 33 M 46/420 24:16.59 7:49/M
57 Rachel Buurma 2165 42 F 11/600 24:17.02 7:49/M
58 Luis Vazquez 2868 34 M 47/420 24:25.98 7:52/M
59 Jayaugust Manning-Laisne 2119 34 M 48/420 24:28.33 7:53/M
60 Justine Delgado 2078 28 F 12/600 24:29.03 7:53/M
61 Edward Diaz 2617 46 M 49/420 24:32.84 7:54/M
62 Alexcia Flores 2647 28 F 13/600 24:34.98 7:55/M
63 Tara Daub 3164 47 F 14/600 24:37.52 7:56/M
64 Raj Chinthamani 2939 43 M 50/420 24:37.78 7:56/M
65 Elizabeth Lowe 2961 35 F 15/600 24:42.02 7:57/M
66 Daniel Brodsky 2328 27 M 51/420 24:44.64 7:58/M
67 Juan Barros 2776 23 M 52/420 24:45.53 7:58/M
68 Sean McSpadden 2155 29 M 53/420 24:49.39 7:59/M
69 Martin Warters 2050 40 M 54/420 24:49.67 7:59/M
70 Axel Dodson 2717 41 M 55/420 24:55.27 8:01/M
71 Alan Zhao 2211 24 F 16/600 24:58.18 8:02/M
72 Veronica Houk 2297 25 F 17/600 25:00.66 8:03/M
73 Eric Acteopan 2343 20 M 56/420 25:03.88 8:04/M
74 Brooke Lamere 2582 21 F 18/600 25:08.99 8:06/M
75 Petar Toshev 2561 22 M 57/420 25:10.71 8:06/M
76 Olaf Koryciak 2431 23 M 58/420 25:10.72 8:06/M
77 Michal Kamienski 2432 23 M 59/420 25:11.16 8:06/M
78 Linda Armstrong 2889 51 F 19/600 25:12.36 8:07/M
79 Danielle Mileto 2906 23 F 20/600 25:15.00 8:08/M
80 Uzi Othman 3245 35 M 60/420 25:15.93 8:08/M
81 Will Gladstone 2508 25 M 61/420 25:16.63 8:08/M
82 Ariana Degabriel 3040 34 F 21/600 25:17.09 8:08/M
83 Anthony Gardner 2733 20 M 62/420 25:21.28 8:10/M
84 Stefano Langenbacher 2818 34 M 63/420 25:22.47 8:10/M
85 Ryan Cherry 2732 20 M 64/420 25:23.53 8:10/M
86 Cody Pinkston 2604 13 M 65/420 25:23.91 8:10/M
87 James Smart 2046 26 M 66/420 25:24.95 8:11/M
88 Robert Johnsen 2388 32 M 67/420 25:26.12 8:11/M
89 Ivan De La Rosa 2492 25 M 68/420 25:26.41 8:11/M
90 Jason Wu 2734 21 M 69/420 25:27.71 8:12/M
91 Jodi Brown 2390 32 F 22/600 25:33.19 8:13/M
92 Justin Walden 3019 36 M 70/420 25:33.25 8:14/M
93 Tiffany Ledner 2819 31 F 23/600 25:34.67 8:14/M
94 Justin Crespo 2226 23 M 71/420 25:36.41 8:15/M
95 Tyler Bruneteau 2905 26 M 72/420 25:38.57 8:15/M
96 James Tse 2848 40 M 73/420 25:39.17 8:15/M
97 Chao Chen 2377 27 M 74/420 25:40.85 8:16/M
98 Lauren McDonald 2768 26 F 24/600 25:46.47 8:18/M
99 Amy Ditommaso 2134 35 F 25/600 25:47.07 8:18/M
100 Rion Gallagher 2727 23 F 26/600 25:51.41 8:19/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media