Center Banner
 

NYC Turkey Trot Half Marathon & 5K

Age Group Results

November 30, 2019


Results by elitefeats www.elitefeats.com


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69

5K Open

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sofia Camacho 3096 20 4 17:50.78 17:52.59 5:45/M
2 Nikki Salenetri 3081 34 14 20:50.25 20:52.40 6:42/M
3 Clara Friedman 3026 25 22 22:11.08 22:15.34 7:08/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Martin Huber 3149 37 1 16:53.00 16:55.32 5:26/M
2 Abel Perez Brooklyn NY 2883 33 2 16:54.94 16:56.35 5:27/M
3 Tom Garvey 3082 35 3 17:27.30 17:29.07 5:37/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 3241 2150 55 24:11.49 25:27.34 7:47/M
2 Unknown Partic. 3240 8012 122 26:35.33 26:41.90 8:33/M
3 Unknown Partic. 3242 2149 218 28:47.79 30:02.79 9:16/M
4 Unknown Partic. 3246 8183 403 32:24.24 42:58.01 10:26/M
5 Unknown Partic. 3237 3237 1007 1:09:04.37 1:09:04.37 22:14/M
Top

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ellie Ng 2693 13 233 29:03.25 30:31.95 9:21/M
2 Frances Ruth Buurma 2164 9 284 30:01.28 31:47.87 9:40/M
3 Luciene Oneil-Dunne 3124 11 550 35:34.13 36:54.32 11:27/M
4 Olivia Ma 2374 8 669 38:53.48 39:05.14 12:31/M
5 Stephanie Mital 3127 13 783 42:58.79 44:32.71 13:50/M
6 Claire Chan 2095 10 784 42:59.01 44:09.68 13:50/M
7 Isabella Rivera East Meadow NY 3120 14 791 43:13.91 43:31.88 13:55/M
8 Aashna Pawar 2955 12 827 44:50.03 45:23.81 14:26/M
9 Destinee Palaguachi 2214 12 897 50:08.74 50:59.45 16:08/M
10 Skylar Lintz 2875 8 1011 1:09:15.93 1:10:56.58 22:18/M
Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Adrian Matamoros Corona NY 2747 13 35 23:08.23 25:41.71 7:27/M
2 Grayson Suarez 3136 14 41 23:26.12 23:29.43 7:33/M
3 Cody Pinkston 2604 13 86 25:23.91 25:34.41 8:10/M
4 Liam Gargan New York NY 2291 12 180 27:58.91 28:29.29 9:00/M
5 Justin Bocian 2131 12 182 27:59.97 29:16.48 9:01/M
6 Daniel Ng 2694 11 295 30:15.79 31:45.25 9:44/M
7 Cristian Xu 2517 14 385 31:59.89 33:26.63 10:18/M
8 Aryan Asher 3238 8 456 33:28.45 44:18.49 10:46/M
9 Angus O'Neil-dunne 2685 13 469 33:46.28 35:04.80 10:52/M
10 Jesse Blackburn 3132 12 471 33:47.95 35:06.32 10:53/M
11 Neilan Munjal 2824 9 491 34:19.46 35:37.54 11:03/M
12 Phineas Oneil-Dunne 3123 12 494 34:22.02 35:39.79 11:04/M
13 Zachary Wang 2278 13 497 34:24.56 35:20.70 11:05/M
14 Joshua Zhong Flushing NY 2419 10 498 34:25.76 35:22.24 11:05/M
15 Jackson Lee 2836 11 506 34:38.67 36:10.84 11:09/M
16 Evan Chan 2383 14 517 34:58.62 35:59.78 11:15/M
17 Max Goodman Oceanside NY 3058 9 526 35:12.46 35:57.46 11:20/M
18 Sajin Munjal 2823 11 553 35:35.84 36:54.03 11:27/M
19 David Lebak 2879 11 623 37:33.57 38:22.32 12:05/M
20 Shane Deane Woodside NY 3010 12 694 39:33.60 40:27.40 12:44/M
21 Jason Paiz Far Rockaway NY 2205 12 707 39:53.36 40:25.97 12:50/M
22 Owen Ma 2375 5 721 40:18.61 40:31.37 12:58/M
23 Jonathan Hutson 2587 12 780 42:56.39 44:43.82 13:49/M
24 Jai Pawar 2956 10 828 44:50.30 45:24.25 14:26/M
25 Xavier Stebich 2371 10 870 47:47.31 48:55.12 15:23/M
26 Sean Yeh 2335 9 942 53:04.57 54:36.13 17:05/M
27 Ayan Gupta 2983 8 962 54:48.65 1:05:38.78 17:39/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Beka Kanter 2053 19 25 22:19.21 22:41.75 7:11/M
2 Ocean Leto 3073 17 130 26:47.57 27:12.94 8:37/M
3 Ayse Yucesan 2005 19 298 30:21.66 30:38.45 9:46/M
4 Ashley Nita 2160 17 573 36:01.30 36:35.55 11:36/M
5 Isha Upadhyay 3103 15 684 39:19.44 39:37.20 12:39/M
6 Darrah Reilly 2494 15 700 39:43.98 41:27.08 12:47/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Stefan Kim 2745 17 6 18:52.83 18:55.35 6:05/M
2 Cj Wang 2557 16 107 26:09.14 27:03.23 8:25/M
3 Can Conger 2004 18 297 30:20.85 30:37.54 9:46/M
4 Jacob Xu 2516 16 365 31:42.81 33:12.52 10:12/M
5 Jonathan Shih 2455 15 593 36:37.37 38:23.31 11:47/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alan Zhao 2211 24 71 24:58.18 25:41.73 8:02/M
2 Brooke Lamere 2582 21 74 25:08.99 26:22.58 8:06/M
3 Danielle Mileto 2906 23 79 25:15.00 30:28.57 8:08/M
4 Rion Gallagher 2727 23 100 25:51.41 26:28.50 8:19/M
5 Abby Nita 2159 20 117 26:26.39 26:59.61 8:31/M
6 Rebecca Markunas 3063 21 155 27:30.29 29:57.16 8:51/M
7 Francesca Lingo 2350 23 162 27:43.98 29:57.29 8:56/M
8 Shirley Wu 2207 24 176 27:55.76 28:39.61 8:59/M
9 Jennifer Sixsmith Plainview NY 2482 24 212 28:37.75 29:28.25 9:13/M
10 Teresita Gonzalez Astoria NY 3105 24 223 28:55.52 29:13.53 9:19/M
11 Julie Zheng 2623 22 247 29:19.97 29:58.51 9:26/M
12 Olivia Babu 3151 21 259 29:32.89 30:35.87 9:31/M
13 Julia Kramer 2849 23 272 29:51.18 30:19.79 9:37/M
14 Annie Reeves 3152 23 278 29:58.06 30:46.01 9:39/M
15 Alexandra Simon Smithtown NY 2520 24 300 30:24.26 31:02.92 9:47/M
16 Veronica Wang 2625 23 303 30:26.23 31:04.96 9:48/M
17 Tatiana Diaz 2618 20 306 30:31.15 32:15.88 9:49/M
18 Victoria Smith 3107 21 314 30:44.82 31:47.73 9:54/M
19 Rachel Blaifeder 2243 24 334 30:59.09 35:12.25 9:58/M
20 Mirtho-Myra Lamonier 2563 21 337 31:04.89 33:34.83 10:00/M
21 Michelle Luna 2568 21 354 31:21.08 33:03.65 10:05/M
22 Christina Iemma 2815 21 376 31:52.51 32:16.00 10:16/M
23 Sarah Mortenson 3039 24 389 32:04.22 32:54.81 10:19/M
24 Ami Scherson 2299 22 397 32:07.59 34:01.90 10:20/M
25 Meredith Shell 2904 24 429 33:03.96 34:50.29 10:39/M
26 Maria O'Connell 2081 24 431 33:04.96 33:24.77 10:39/M
27 Milyza Flores 3074 23 436 33:11.75 33:50.44 10:41/M
28 Rebeca Solorio 2680 21 439 33:15.82 33:28.26 10:42/M
29 Yueting Chen 2090 20 450 33:27.13 33:34.41 10:46/M
30 Preeti Rishi 2689 23 463 33:41.89 34:30.23 10:51/M
31 Joanne Hong 2353 22 465 33:43.26 37:18.64 10:51/M
32 Dariana Almeyda 2113 21 477 33:52.34 33:56.07 10:54/M
33 Deborah In Flushing NY 2217 24 485 34:08.32 35:15.15 10:59/M
34 Marcela Poenaru Brooklyn NY 2589 23 505 34:34.71 34:51.45 11:08/M
35 Erin Pacifici 2540 22 511 34:42.67 36:01.43 11:10/M
36 Nydia Piao 2224 23 533 35:20.17 36:28.39 11:22/M
37 Frances Ricaza 2934 23 575 36:05.78 36:10.37 11:37/M
38 Mira Levinson 2091 20 582 36:16.81 36:23.56 11:41/M
39 Alexandra Garza 2395 24 598 36:43.26 36:46.53 11:49/M
40 Maria Tokarska 2175 22 621 37:28.85 37:50.16 12:04/M
41 Olha Vavryshyn 2176 23 622 37:29.35 37:49.79 12:04/M
42 Winnie Yan 2220 24 627 37:37.99 38:44.81 12:07/M
43 Lauren Curet New York NY 2417 23 642 38:08.41 38:27.86 12:17/M
44 Lindsay Koppel 2399 20 662 38:42.97 40:02.12 12:28/M
45 Sasha Marseille 2502 24 693 39:33.16 41:31.48 12:44/M
46 Aileen Pedroza 2677 24 710 39:54.49 40:05.52 12:51/M
47 Veronica Ynoa 2303 21 737 40:57.97 46:15.49 13:11/M
48 Sharon Quituisaca 2317 22 750 41:36.26 43:17.01 13:23/M
49 Daniela Sanchez 3138 24 778 42:54.72 45:00.04 13:49/M
50 Tess Levinson 3240 23 787 43:01.57 53:47.86 13:51/M
51 Michelle Blaifeder 2242 21 826 44:48.76 49:01.46 14:25/M
52 Brittany Rambur 3244 20 858 46:58.19 47:53.66 15:07/M
53 Karlena Robinson Jenkins 2305 23 891 49:08.96 50:58.47 15:49/M
54 Lindsay Appel 2228 22 895 49:54.43 51:39.78 16:04/M
55 Maria Sanchez 2763 23 905 50:36.75 54:07.23 16:17/M
56 Nancy Nieves 2330 23 906 50:37.43 52:19.32 16:18/M
57 Hilda De Los Santos East Patchogue NY 2318 24 907 50:37.85 52:18.59 16:18/M
58 Adrianne Cavaioli 2741 23 914 51:19.48 51:29.60 16:31/M
59 Emily Chen 2354 24 917 51:40.36 55:16.11 16:38/M
60 Emily He 2862 24 918 51:41.70 55:18.71 16:38/M
61 Tina Kuang 2355 22 921 51:43.78 55:18.64 16:39/M
62 Babs Hudson 2918 20 931 52:17.94 1:02:54.82 16:50/M
63 Katherine Sanidad 3131 24 934 52:43.31 52:43.31 16:58/M
64 Amanda Seidman 2583 21 958 54:33.07 55:47.24 17:33/M
65 Katherine Cordoba 2584 23 959 54:36.52 55:50.78 17:35/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Andrew Friedman 3006 23 7 18:59.56 19:03.02 6:07/M
2 Robert Berman Somers NY 2542 24 33 22:55.33 23:02.77 7:23/M
3 Weblsy Darbouze 2411 24 38 23:18.39 25:13.71 7:30/M
4 Sau Wah Lim 2704 23 39 23:18.82 23:25.79 7:30/M
5 Santiago Barros 2777 21 43 23:29.97 26:54.99 7:34/M
6 Juan Barros 2776 23 67 24:45.53 28:08.73 7:58/M
7 Eric Acteopan 2343 20 73 25:03.88 32:22.65 8:04/M
8 Petar Toshev 2561 22 75 25:10.71 25:52.47 8:06/M
9 Olaf Koryciak 2431 23 76 25:10.72 25:51.59 8:06/M
10 Michal Kamienski 2432 23 77 25:11.16 25:52.68 8:06/M
11 Anthony Gardner 2733 20 83 25:21.28 25:25.58 8:10/M
12 Ryan Cherry 2732 20 85 25:23.53 25:27.07 8:10/M
13 Jason Wu 2734 21 90 25:27.71 25:31.71 8:12/M
14 Justin Crespo 2226 23 94 25:36.41 26:42.28 8:15/M
15 Michael Ewanitsko 2735 20 104 26:01.97 26:06.08 8:23/M
16 Jacob Grajales 2394 22 118 26:27.60 26:30.59 8:31/M
17 Stephen Lebak 2880 22 124 26:36.08 27:23.79 8:34/M
18 Cesar Yepez 2682 20 144 27:14.53 28:42.16 8:46/M
19 Benny Chen 2208 24 153 27:26.61 28:11.83 8:50/M
20 Jorge Guaman 2349 23 168 27:49.69 30:03.72 8:57/M
21 Steven Weldon 2960 24 188 28:05.97 28:37.40 9:03/M
22 Joel Yepez 2683 22 225 28:56.05 30:23.53 9:19/M
23 Tyler Flannery 2997 22 234 29:05.01 30:04.02 9:22/M
24 Benson Li 2710 24 282 30:00.75 30:46.87 9:40/M
25 Milton Pineda Brooklyn NY 2496 22 296 30:18.48 33:17.86 9:45/M
26 Tucker Fox 3108 24 316 30:45.55 31:47.33 9:54/M
27 Alex Siby 3077 21 333 30:58.29 41:07.58 9:58/M
28 William Darbouze 2368 24 396 32:06.50 34:02.42 10:20/M
29 Alan Cheng 2709 24 510 34:41.86 35:28.42 11:10/M
30 Tony Xu 3112 24 542 35:27.99 39:15.36 11:25/M
31 Alberto Aguirre 2813 24 547 35:30.97 36:11.31 11:26/M
32 Seung Jae Lee 3055 23 561 35:45.91 37:10.44 11:31/M
33 Malachi Harewood 2953 22 596 36:40.08 40:32.34 11:48/M
34 Gustavo Tejeda 3044 22 605 37:02.33 37:53.94 11:55/M
35 Thomas Ilyevsky 2222 24 617 37:23.93 38:29.06 12:02/M
36 Jezrel Sabaduquia 2989 24 635 37:58.02 45:52.50 12:13/M
37 Justin Pedroza Elmont NY 2678 20 644 38:12.62 38:24.46 12:18/M
38 Jonas Olsaker 2400 21 661 38:42.68 40:01.51 12:28/M
39 Bryan Moy 3051 21 735 40:54.13 41:11.23 13:10/M
40 Jeffrey Saint Armand 2679 24 763 42:05.49 42:16.65 13:33/M
41 Kevin Peng 2740 23 776 42:47.10 42:56.39 13:46/M
42 Felex Siby 3078 22 797 43:32.14 53:49.94 14:01/M
43 Luis Madrigal 2580 22 880 48:34.91 52:45.79 15:38/M
44 Jorge Romero 2331 22 902 50:20.89 52:02.56 16:12/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jennifer Komorowski 2870 29 42 23:29.28 23:52.49 7:34/M
2 Justine Delgado 2078 28 60 24:29.03 26:06.88 7:53/M
3 Alexcia Flores 2647 28 62 24:34.98 25:34.97 7:55/M
4 Veronica Houk 2297 25 72 25:00.66 26:53.66 8:03/M
5 Lauren McDonald Garden City NY 2768 26 98 25:46.47 26:03.45 8:18/M
6 Veronica Tovar 2491 25 106 26:05.26 26:07.39 8:24/M
7 Andrea Sanchez 2762 28 110 26:11.37 29:14.49 8:26/M
8 Kelsey Linton 2891 27 111 26:11.72 26:22.87 8:26/M
9 Kelly Ren 2453 29 113 26:23.44 27:59.82 8:30/M
10 Andrea Hernandez Southampton NY 2699 27 128 26:43.97 27:37.85 8:36/M
11 Renee Hoskin New York NY 2101 28 154 27:28.59 30:09.13 8:51/M
12 Malavika Padmanabhan-Kabana 2146 27 173 27:53.02 29:08.58 8:58/M
13 Amy Zhou 2209 26 174 27:53.16 28:36.01 8:59/M
14 Maryanne Zhao 2716 25 175 27:55.10 28:02.67 8:59/M
15 Juliana Valentin 2325 27 190 28:06.82 28:42.98 9:03/M
16 Karen Lin 2391 25 194 28:08.14 29:45.65 9:03/M
17 Katherine Calvo 2726 28 198 28:16.02 28:51.51 9:06/M
18 Lauren Geffen 2966 28 199 28:18.08 29:54.25 9:07/M
19 Lillian Huang 2518 26 202 28:24.53 29:58.59 9:09/M
20 Yvonne Wu 2640 27 208 28:30.35 29:29.04 9:11/M
21 Cacique Richardson 2574 27 209 28:30.90 28:47.13 9:11/M
22 Natalie Shell 2903 26 211 28:37.70 30:25.14 9:13/M
23 Aury Rivas New York NY 3023 26 222 28:53.98 34:33.19 9:18/M
24 Gladys Palaguachi 3159 29 224 28:55.64 32:17.24 9:19/M
25 Gia Asperas 2842 29 236 29:05.22 29:18.80 9:22/M
26 Delia Shen 2210 26 243 29:15.71 29:57.96 9:25/M
27 Ryane Rodriguez Flushing NY 2774 28 245 29:17.22 29:42.59 9:26/M
28 Jennifer Beiner 2592 27 263 29:39.22 31:36.67 9:33/M
29 Stephanie Zhou 2381 26 273 29:51.90 30:58.58 9:37/M
30 Julia Huang 2513 25 286 30:02.73 31:37.07 9:40/M
31 Kelsey Jenison 2556 27 289 30:03.55 30:21.66 9:41/M
32 Fabiana Scala 3092 28 291 30:07.46 30:10.66 9:42/M
33 Shantelle De La Cruz 2670 26 294 30:12.33 30:15.23 9:43/M
34 Elina Myagkaya 2645 29 304 30:27.42 32:29.30 9:48/M
35 Catherine Min Bethpage NY 2859 28 312 30:41.02 31:15.51 9:53/M
36 Leana Shishakova 2611 29 329 30:56.35 32:18.01 9:58/M
37 Katrina Quijano 2687 29 340 31:08.68 32:07.62 10:01/M
38 Jennifer McClure 2121 29 341 31:09.97 31:30.16 10:02/M
39 Madison Ali 2307 25 342 31:10.18 31:19.09 10:02/M
40 Marisol Lucero Brooklyn NY 2426 27 346 31:12.99 36:57.47 10:03/M
41 Anne Rolim 3004 25 357 31:30.09 33:35.58 10:08/M
42 Marie Duran 2280 26 363 31:39.21 33:37.42 10:11/M
43 Danielle Denisenko 2892 27 370 31:44.55 31:53.99 10:13/M
44 Emily Ray 2124 28 380 31:56.73 33:48.46 10:17/M
45 Brittany Terzakos 2509 26 384 31:58.52 33:07.94 10:18/M
46 Jessica Turner 2262 27 392 32:04.88 42:05.83 10:20/M
47 Victoria Ortiz 3247 25 394 32:05.07 33:12.24 10:20/M
48 Michelle Luong Elmhurst NY 2340 28 408 32:31.94 33:22.34 10:28/M
49 Shelley Currivan 2828 29 417 32:45.43 33:00.58 10:33/M
50 Ideanna Acosta 2788 28 428 33:02.54 33:59.41 10:38/M
51 Emily Santoro Locust Valley NY 2429 25 432 33:05.69 33:30.87 10:39/M
52 Alicia Graziano 2430 25 433 33:06.27 33:31.07 10:39/M
53 Carmen Stephani Ballarte 3043 29 444 33:20.25 34:11.23 10:44/M
54 Lindsay Gladstone 2444 29 448 33:24.35 34:33.91 10:45/M
55 Brittany Lawson 2035 25 458 33:32.80 34:58.61 10:48/M
56 Samantha Neudorf 2668 27 468 33:45.67 35:55.55 10:52/M
57 Shelley Li 2547 26 470 33:46.38 34:53.32 10:52/M
58 Tessa Gluck 2357 27 478 33:55.63 35:39.52 10:55/M
59 Lauren Eichhorn 2428 27 479 33:56.40 35:39.70 10:55/M
60 Nina Arden Long Is City NY 2098 28 486 34:10.25 35:17.62 11:00/M
61 Kady Rabinovitz 2285 29 507 34:38.81 40:10.05 11:09/M
62 Evelyn Oropeza 2466 29 520 35:05.44 37:10.80 11:18/M
63 Alyssa Cohen Cross River NY 2043 26 521 35:08.23 37:11.85 11:19/M
64 Esmeralda Sandoval Rockaway Park NY 2470 27 531 35:16.37 36:55.78 11:21/M
65 Rubi Cruz 3069 27 544 35:29.27 36:28.74 11:25/M
66 Maryann Park 2225 29 560 35:45.53 37:10.08 11:31/M
67 Andrea Freire 2015 26 563 35:49.88 35:55.64 11:32/M
68 Damariza Barraza 2812 25 570 35:57.07 36:36.56 11:34/M
69 Kailey Schumann 2830 26 574 36:01.65 37:28.16 11:36/M
70 Kayla Gordon Brooklyn NY 2045 25 578 36:13.01 38:11.84 11:39/M
71 Ann Barkin 2016 29 579 36:14.15 36:38.26 11:40/M
72 Gayatri Malhotra Forest Hills NY 2544 27 586 36:28.43 36:48.37 11:44/M
73 Caralyn Weiss 2038 28 594 36:39.30 38:38.89 11:48/M
74 Ariana Atria 8098 27 602 36:49.25 36:56.86 11:51/M
75 Jenna Agliano 2751 26 606 37:04.69 37:24.71 11:56/M
76 Sachelle Myrtil 2070 27 619 37:25.38 37:30.95 12:03/M
77 Gloria Park 2471 28 629 37:40.07 39:04.04 12:07/M
78 Lauren Nigro 2817 27 631 37:45.45 39:43.47 12:09/M
79 Kelly Gahagan 2591 27 632 37:45.86 39:43.78 12:09/M
80 Alexandra Sobrino 2424 27 640 38:06.53 40:04.69 12:16/M
81 Toniann Groth 2423 26 641 38:08.02 40:06.47 12:16/M
82 Audrey Joo 2472 27 650 38:23.81 39:44.48 12:22/M
83 Sarah Cha 2456 27 654 38:25.61 39:51.12 12:22/M
84 Krysten Baitz 2042 25 658 38:38.75 40:41.92 12:26/M
85 Ga Hing Cheng 2718 28 659 38:39.72 39:41.87 12:27/M
86 Cristina Babolcsay 2049 28 660 38:39.76 39:38.43 12:27/M
87 Tenzin Passang 3012 27 671 38:55.78 43:53.66 12:32/M
88 Ashley Celestin 2535 27 672 38:56.07 50:55.95 12:32/M
89 Elizabeth Berger 2337 26 679 39:10.71 39:19.10 12:37/M
90 Katherine Siu 2457 27 680 39:15.49 40:38.59 12:38/M
91 Krysta Camp 2969 27 682 39:17.21 45:23.27 12:39/M
92 Cassandra Balderas 2443 27 689 39:28.82 40:06.17 12:42/M
93 Melanie Looman 2858 25 711 39:58.73 40:30.10 12:52/M
94 Stephany Avila 3111 25 715 40:08.38 43:52.30 12:55/M
95 Diana Rivera Brooklyn NY 2364 27 716 40:10.48 45:59.45 12:56/M
96 Alyssa Fleischman 2724 28 719 40:17.49 40:27.39 12:58/M
97 Destiny Aponte Jamaice NY 3133 29 723 40:27.39 42:38.01 13:01/M
98 Lydia Santogade 3003 27 728 40:38.46 41:51.79 13:05/M
99 Kristi Moy 3050 27 736 40:54.38 41:11.11 13:10/M
100 Andriana Todorovic 2633 25 741 41:02.94 42:15.36 13:13/M
101 Kristina Todorovic 2634 28 742 41:03.88 42:16.29 13:13/M
102 Karen Borst Levittown NY 2216 27 744 41:10.15 42:55.18 13:15/M
103 Stephon Lawrence 2069 27 748 41:25.77 41:31.29 13:20/M
104 Ruth Leger 2690 27 752 41:43.70 49:53.32 13:26/M
105 Lerika Hahn Abada 2490 25 765 42:11.60 51:35.91 13:35/M
106 Christy Ramirez 2754 26 766 42:15.44 42:22.09 13:36/M
107 Corinne Kelly 2637 25 772 42:37.86 43:23.25 13:43/M
108 Shavon Kelly 2636 28 775 42:38.36 43:23.24 13:43/M
109 Aparna Ananthanarayanan 3129 26 808 44:01.51 44:01.51 14:10/M
110 Susan Hernandez 2018 26 811 44:14.25 44:39.31 14:14/M
111 Anushka Daunt 2156 28 845 46:10.60 47:48.68 14:52/M
112 Ashley David 2781 28 847 46:23.16 47:58.65 14:56/M
113 Alexandra Lelis 2027 25 859 47:00.78 49:02.58 15:08/M
114 Melody Zeng 3128 28 874 47:50.65 52:44.60 15:24/M
115 Alison Stuart 2348 27 890 49:08.46 49:08.46 15:49/M
116 Elizabeth Smith Brooklyn NY 2977 29 922 51:53.13 54:50.66 16:42/M
117 Jennifer Bethea 2795 29 933 52:38.14 53:59.62 16:57/M
118 Zoe Xiang 2407 29 948 53:40.17 53:40.17 17:16/M
119 Suying Wu Levittown NY 2406 27 949 53:40.59 53:40.59 17:17/M
120 Stephanie Polo 2238 29 956 54:30.34 56:37.31 17:33/M
121 Mahak Chand 2843 28 961 54:47.57 1:05:39.31 17:38/M
122 Alejandrina Vivanco-Opazo 2596 27 965 55:06.97 57:18.22 17:44/M
123 Luisayra Madrigal 2578 27 975 57:11.77 1:01:23.28 18:25/M
124 Alana Rubin 2180 27 984 58:58.54 1:00:39.73 18:59/M
125 Diana Persaud 2713 26 997 1:02:30.64 1:06:24.03 20:07/M
126 Durjayeta Lall 2715 28 998 1:02:31.49 1:06:23.25 20:07/M
127 Dana Defilippo 2511 28 1012 1:15:00.67 1:16:59.68 24:09/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Carlos Sanchez Central Islip NY 3158 27 31 22:49.68 24:46.75 7:21/M
2 Brian Stump 2947 26 48 23:53.91 26:45.89 7:42/M
3 Darlin Alberto 3160 28 52 24:06.25 24:46.39 7:46/M
4 Dylan Turner 3084 28 53 24:07.25 27:45.75 7:46/M
5 Daniel Wong 2841 25 54 24:11.22 25:15.88 7:47/M
6 Daniel Brodsky White Plains NY 2328 27 66 24:44.64 26:42.77 7:58/M
7 Sean McSpadden 2155 29 68 24:49.39 26:05.29 7:59/M
8 Will Gladstone 2508 25 81 25:16.63 26:25.98 8:08/M
9 James Smart New York NY 2046 26 87 25:24.95 25:43.12 8:11/M
10 Ivan De La Rosa 2492 25 89 25:26.41 25:28.79 8:11/M
11 Tyler Bruneteau 2905 26 95 25:38.57 30:51.31 8:15/M
12 Chao Chen 2377 27 97 25:40.85 26:47.56 8:16/M
13 Raymond Luong 2341 26 137 27:04.81 27:53.96 8:43/M
14 Alarick Imperial 2992 26 142 27:13.04 29:02.16 8:46/M
15 Tenzin Pema 3011 25 163 27:45.23 32:23.51 8:56/M
16 Alex Wang Brooklyn NY 2588 27 169 27:50.48 27:58.05 8:58/M
17 Xinyan Wang 2420 25 183 28:00.43 29:39.11 9:01/M
18 Ryan Zhang 2218 25 213 28:39.50 29:44.22 9:13/M
19 Scott Rubin Woodbury NY 2182 29 216 28:44.45 29:29.73 9:15/M
20 Steve Winchell 2031 29 242 29:13.73 29:43.52 9:24/M
21 Matthew Chyriwski Flushing NY 2773 29 244 29:16.86 29:42.36 9:25/M
22 Alejandro Rangel 3042 29 248 29:20.61 30:14.19 9:27/M
23 Dimitrios Hristopoulos 3085 26 249 29:22.53 31:19.38 9:27/M
24 John Sirgant 2034 29 260 29:34.64 31:00.39 9:31/M
25 Marc Santora 3243 29 266 29:42.43 30:09.79 9:34/M
26 Paul Chang Evanston IL 2351 29 283 30:01.22 30:35.64 9:40/M
27 Dominic Van Bussel 2521 29 299 30:23.75 31:01.89 9:47/M
28 William Yan 2221 25 332 30:58.05 32:35.94 9:58/M
29 Isaac Cherena 2994 26 335 31:01.54 32:51.41 9:59/M
30 Immanuel Sanchez 2065 26 351 31:17.82 32:22.44 10:04/M
31 Erik Wittig 2993 27 377 31:52.52 33:40.80 10:16/M
32 Bradley Eckerson 3033 29 382 31:57.61 33:33.10 10:17/M
33 Tyler Kabana 2145 26 387 32:02.75 33:18.74 10:19/M
34 Siddarth Arumugam 2154 29 395 32:05.41 33:21.31 10:20/M
35 Tsultrim Tharchin 3100 29 402 32:16.74 34:46.50 10:23/M
36 Guy Gottdiner 2893 28 447 33:22.85 33:36.44 10:45/M
37 Andre Aung 2688 28 460 33:40.24 34:28.56 10:50/M
38 Romel Gutierrez 2970 26 461 33:40.49 39:46.16 10:50/M
39 Kris Santos 2669 27 467 33:45.42 35:55.85 10:52/M
40 John McKenna Islip NY 2082 27 522 35:09.38 36:26.46 11:19/M
41 Tony Kwon 2223 26 532 35:20.04 36:28.78 11:22/M
42 Daniel Lee Lynbrook NY 2231 25 576 36:06.67 37:13.04 11:37/M
43 Scott Weiss East Moriches NY 8005 28 620 37:28.38 48:04.12 12:04/M
44 Jonathan Khalife 2731 29 630 37:44.94 39:53.07 12:09/M
45 Mohammed Amir Afaq 3130 26 634 37:51.72 42:47.28 12:11/M
46 Klinsman Altamar 3041 29 639 38:04.92 38:57.69 12:15/M
47 Samuel Choi 2473 26 649 38:22.19 39:42.02 12:21/M
48 Gabriel Hallinan 2857 26 712 39:58.95 40:30.03 12:52/M
49 Adhi Lall 2644 29 722 40:26.85 42:29.33 13:01/M
50 Akshay Balachandran 3150 26 729 40:41.18 41:45.05 13:06/M
51 Elliot Bardekoff 3163 29 731 40:45.03 41:52.70 13:07/M
52 Mohammed Ali 2308 28 753 41:46.19 41:55.09 13:27/M
53 Chris Pacifici 2541 25 757 41:50.09 43:05.82 13:28/M
54 Alexander Graves 2465 28 762 42:02.20 44:06.79 13:32/M
55 Ralph Tupaz 2551 25 796 43:32.07 56:46.96 14:01/M
56 Kenny Bonilla 2017 25 801 43:42.38 44:07.40 14:04/M
57 Konstantin Uroskin 2421 28 802 43:44.09 45:10.16 14:05/M
58 Brian Chang 2229 25 832 45:06.52 46:11.44 14:31/M
59 Andy Le 2622 27 872 47:47.47 49:37.59 15:23/M
60 Joshua Joseph 3125 27 886 48:56.47 59:05.23 15:45/M
61 Pablo Ortiz Elmhurst NY 2313 28 912 50:59.31 52:13.60 16:25/M
62 Daniel Bethea 2796 29 932 52:37.86 53:59.98 16:56/M
63 Jeremy Hwang 2302 27 950 53:43.65 55:16.82 17:18/M
64 Andrew Finnerty 2597 27 964 55:06.36 57:18.10 17:44/M
65 Micah Lutkowitz 2181 29 985 59:01.14 1:00:43.55 19:00/M
66 Michael Persaud 2714 25 996 1:02:30.22 1:06:25.38 20:07/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Justyna Dudko Forest Hills NY 2743 32 24 22:14.99 25:36.15 7:10/M
2 Kathleen Tumbrink New York NY 8143 33 50 23:59.26 24:19.76 7:43/M
3 Inga Shalmiyeva 2771 33 51 24:01.18 26:47.16 7:44/M
4 Ariana Degabriel Queens NY 3040 34 82 25:17.09 25:22.64 8:08/M
5 Jodi Brown 2390 32 91 25:33.19 26:22.64 8:13/M
6 Tiffany Ledner 2819 31 93 25:34.67 27:34.23 8:14/M
7 Kelly Chan 2894 30 129 26:45.76 28:36.28 8:37/M
8 Annie Yang 3145 33 140 27:10.46 28:45.44 8:45/M
9 Ashley Rath 2019 31 141 27:12.50 27:28.90 8:45/M
10 Shari-Liane Sangster 2854 33 145 27:15.00 27:24.26 8:46/M
11 Midori Masunaga 3064 31 159 27:38.99 38:17.88 8:54/M
12 Micaela Bayard 3091 34 170 27:51.36 28:05.47 8:58/M
13 Gretchen Higgins 2660 32 177 27:57.72 29:19.98 9:00/M
14 Allison Lockwood 2653 32 179 27:58.58 29:20.58 9:00/M
15 Suzy Onuki 2861 31 196 28:14.49 29:15.63 9:05/M
16 Maureen Gallagher 2537 32 219 28:48.51 29:18.52 9:16/M
17 Claire Breedlove 2802 32 220 28:48.84 29:17.42 9:16/M
18 Tu-Anh Tran New York Ny 10017 NY 3027 31 232 29:02.65 39:42.51 9:21/M
19 Evelyn Bueno 8106 30 235 29:05.14 29:33.76 9:22/M
20 Ana L„≥pez 3052 34 238 29:08.71 34:01.16 9:23/M
21 Sharon Kapitula 2543 32 250 29:25.11 30:15.57 9:28/M
22 Stephanie Lubin 2567 31 257 29:29.87 31:20.55 9:30/M
23 Victoria Martinez 2546 34 269 29:45.62 30:34.25 9:35/M
24 Leah Mortenson 3038 30 270 29:46.61 30:36.65 9:35/M
25 Tania Gonzalez 2651 33 290 30:03.97 30:25.40 9:41/M
26 Anna Swanby-Laisne 2117 32 320 30:49.40 31:30.72 9:55/M
27 Roxanne Tan Woodside NY 2570 32 349 31:15.45 31:33.07 10:04/M
28 Elizabeth Arenas Brooklyn NY 2425 32 355 31:21.70 31:49.87 10:06/M
29 Lauren Forstner 2911 34 356 31:29.22 33:15.94 10:08/M
30 Samantha Samaroo Queens Village NY 2352 34 374 31:49.98 33:18.24 10:15/M
31 Christina Lin 2467 31 379 31:56.64 33:03.47 10:17/M
32 Emily Huang 2037 32 398 32:08.11 33:44.00 10:21/M
33 Yuk Ling Wu 2641 32 401 32:15.26 33:15.22 10:23/M
34 Kira Simon 3137 30 404 32:24.66 34:25.27 10:26/M
35 Janie De Guzman 2326 30 415 32:42.47 34:34.89 10:32/M
36 Laura Ruiz-Olivo 2801 33 420 32:52.89 38:32.45 10:35/M
37 Jessica Klein New York NY 2982 30 437 33:12.37 33:46.04 10:41/M
38 Lorna Simons Flushing NY 2427 33 438 33:15.68 33:32.12 10:42/M
39 Mia Brown Brooklyn NY 2853 30 466 33:44.30 33:54.49 10:52/M
40 Stephanie Long 2538 31 476 33:51.79 35:34.21 10:54/M
41 Kristen Nowling 2945 32 483 34:00.13 35:23.63 10:57/M
42 Melissa Munfakh 2446 32 500 34:27.90 35:05.85 11:06/M
43 Virdiana Rodriguez 2263 30 508 34:39.56 36:39.61 11:09/M
44 Shalini Israni Brooklyn NY 2138 34 514 34:45.55 35:21.35 11:11/M
45 Jiamin Zhu Rego Park NY 2319 30 523 35:10.78 37:11.47 11:19/M
46 Dahiana Rosario 2576 34 524 35:11.70 39:18.47 11:20/M
47 Maria Helena Rivero 3013 32 527 35:13.02 35:59.92 11:20/M
48 Medina Mitchell Queens Village NY 2120 30 537 35:23.24 35:52.43 11:23/M
49 Joelle Flood 2072 31 543 35:28.32 37:09.74 11:25/M
50 Debora Stafford 2691 34 546 35:29.89 36:29.00 11:26/M
51 Aleida Borges 2436 32 558 35:43.04 36:16.14 11:30/M
52 Nicole Demartino 3059 32 567 35:55.29 36:44.71 11:34/M
53 Stephanie Mendoza 3154 31 571 35:59.34 43:42.71 11:35/M
54 Luthfia Syarbaini 2697 31 587 36:30.17 38:32.09 11:45/M
55 Veronica Bang 2339 33 588 36:31.62 37:19.78 11:45/M
56 Janna Losow 2338 30 603 36:53.58 37:36.87 11:52/M
57 Jacquelyn Treatman 2602 34 612 37:13.38 37:28.46 11:59/M
58 Stephanie Persaud 2646 30 613 37:18.07 39:20.81 12:00/M
59 Irina Collazo 2642 34 636 37:58.75 37:58.75 12:13/M
60 Michelle Kong 2448 30 638 38:02.68 39:50.00 12:15/M
61 Sarah Young Brooklyn NY 2085 31 643 38:10.09 39:02.96 12:17/M
62 Elizabeth Gleason 2283 31 646 38:17.36 39:01.32 12:19/M
63 Emily Riddell Long Island City NY 2198 31 652 38:25.17 39:48.40 12:22/M
64 Christa Gallagher 2752 33 666 38:44.83 38:55.16 12:28/M
65 Lady Bustos 3024 34 683 39:18.42 39:39.93 12:39/M
66 Elizabeth Garcia 2770 30 685 39:22.81 41:13.28 12:41/M
67 Ylsa Vargas 2935 30 687 39:24.39 41:15.08 12:41/M
68 Kim Smith 2943 34 692 39:32.68 39:44.21 12:44/M
69 Sophy Joseph 3076 34 695 39:37.32 49:39.02 12:45/M
70 Brooke Mathlin 2309 34 701 39:45.36 40:07.28 12:48/M
71 Michelle Locascio 2659 34 703 39:51.73 41:37.56 12:50/M
72 Ashley Weisenburger 2657 30 705 39:52.47 41:38.00 12:50/M
73 Debra Delgado Valley Stream NY 2206 34 706 39:53.10 40:25.38 12:50/M
74 Roxanna Paiz Far Rockaway NY 2204 34 708 39:53.48 40:25.98 12:50/M
75 Sandy Mehta 3250 33 725 40:33.12 42:48.72 13:03/M
76 Jacqueline Speciale Northport NY 2276 34 743 41:10.11 41:47.80 13:15/M
77 Lilibeth Crespo East Elmhurst NY 2850 32 745 41:10.40 41:56.25 13:15/M
78 Lisa Vitulli 2056 31 749 41:34.13 43:15.29 13:23/M
79 Caitlin Liss 2063 31 761 42:01.42 42:34.47 13:32/M
80 Jackie Cavallaro 3241 30 767 42:22.23 44:29.31 13:38/M
81 Charyl Luna 2565 32 777 42:47.79 44:29.84 13:46/M
82 Stephanie Gomez 2575 33 804 43:53.30 45:36.46 14:08/M
83 Dana Stupino 2656 30 809 44:05.82 45:50.24 14:12/M
84 Leila Erskine 2873 33 813 44:20.31 44:39.97 14:16/M
85 Whitney Dosik New York City NY 2872 32 814 44:20.55 44:40.08 14:16/M
86 Sheena O'Connor 2100 32 816 44:22.66 45:04.02 14:17/M
87 Ifeoma Okereke 3048 31 831 45:05.58 50:36.10 14:31/M
88 Kathleen Kaye Woo 2486 30 848 46:24.10 47:58.75 14:56/M
89 Danielle Donnell 2887 32 850 46:44.59 47:05.65 15:03/M
90 Erica Mathlin 2311 32 857 46:56.65 47:18.97 15:07/M
91 Leslie-Ann Williams 2765 32 860 47:03.73 50:26.07 15:09/M
92 Olivia Byrd 2621 30 873 47:48.21 49:37.98 15:23/M
93 Sheila Cruz 3066 32 882 48:49.53 50:32.76 15:43/M
94 Margaret Cruz 3067 31 883 48:50.60 50:33.16 15:43/M
95 Brianne O'Mara 3008 32 889 49:06.01 50:57.96 15:48/M
96 Mira Dominguez 2213 32 899 50:10.48 50:59.97 16:09/M
97 Brittany Edwards 2855 33 909 50:39.32 51:14.46 16:18/M
98 Dahiana Ferreira 2613 33 952 53:49.18 53:49.18 17:19/M
99 Ashley Robinson 2306 34 973 56:51.18 58:44.27 18:18/M
100 Ej Nicolas 2526 30 989 1:00:36.99 1:02:42.79 19:31/M
101 Yashokamini Seunarine 2712 30 999 1:02:31.97 1:06:24.13 20:08/M
102 Katherine Seiler 2974 33 1010 1:09:15.71 1:10:56.27 22:18/M
103 Meghan Peters 2748 33 1015 1:18:25.40 1:18:25.40 25:15/M
104 Meredith Cole 2738 34 1016 1:18:25.60 1:18:25.60 25:15/M
105 Alexis Katsilometes 2744 34 1017 1:18:25.69 1:18:25.69 25:15/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Daniel Herz-Roiphe 3146 31 10 19:43.76 19:45.70 6:21/M
2 Manaff Ada Brooklyn NY 3102 30 15 21:02.95 21:04.81 6:47/M
3 Alex Wen 2827 32 17 21:22.03 21:37.01 6:53/M
4 Jefferson Gomez 2009 33 20 22:00.73 22:03.54 7:05/M
5 Logan Flotte NY 2700 33 29 22:42.72 23:37.69 7:19/M
6 Jordan Friedlander 2475 30 36 23:15.98 23:36.32 7:29/M
7 Richard Kan 2376 34 37 23:17.25 24:56.68 7:30/M
8 Joseph Martin Brooklyn NY 2869 33 45 23:46.16 24:10.22 7:39/M
9 David Corona corona NY 2408 33 56 24:16.59 24:43.80 7:49/M
10 Luis Vazquez 2868 34 58 24:25.98 25:09.92 7:52/M
11 Jayaugust Manning-Laisne 2119 34 59 24:28.33 25:02.61 7:53/M
12 Stefano Langenbacher 2818 34 84 25:22.47 27:21.63 8:10/M
13 Robert Johnsen 2388 32 88 25:26.12 26:15.16 8:11/M
14 Chris Showers 2366 34 101 25:52.44 26:05.03 8:20/M
15 Garrett Matlick 3054 32 103 26:01.34 26:47.71 8:23/M
16 Leo Bonetti 2860 33 109 26:11.11 27:12.39 8:26/M
17 Michael Hughes Larchmont NY 2189 34 112 26:20.36 28:15.33 8:29/M
18 Adrian Maldonado 2753 33 131 26:48.96 27:22.96 8:38/M
19 Anthony Musich 2826 31 133 26:54.37 27:08.95 8:40/M
20 Jared Fanning 2769 30 138 27:05.39 27:23.44 8:43/M
21 Jay Marrero Bronx NY 2528 34 148 27:20.76 28:19.03 8:48/M
22 Carlo Soliman Lynbrook NY 2946 34 166 27:46.14 28:17.95 8:56/M
23 Michael Higgins New York NY 2661 32 167 27:47.82 29:10.06 8:57/M
24 Kevin Wang 2336 31 178 27:58.36 29:27.88 9:00/M
25 Jie Wei Li Brooklyn NY 2403 33 185 28:04.42 29:41.84 9:02/M
26 Mikey De Guzman 2327 31 189 28:06.66 30:02.26 9:03/M
27 Kevin Sparaco 2566 32 192 28:07.23 29:59.53 9:03/M
28 Brian Persaud 2324 32 201 28:21.36 28:58.21 9:08/M
29 Ian Fowles 2125 32 206 28:27.81 30:18.79 9:10/M
30 Christopher Lawrence 3035 33 217 28:47.75 29:17.80 9:16/M
31 Mark Jamison 2201 30 264 29:40.21 30:07.39 9:33/M
32 Benjamin Stern 2612 30 279 30:00.03 30:17.31 9:39/M
33 Pranesh Rao Queens NY 2458 31 302 30:25.95 31:01.85 9:48/M
34 Sebastian Csar New York NY 2171 33 307 30:31.41 31:54.58 9:49/M
35 Rafal Napierala 2559 30 317 30:47.82 32:43.22 9:55/M
36 Jorge Abreu 2950 32 327 30:54.22 32:05.48 9:57/M
37 Jophy Joseph 3157 33 338 31:06.06 41:07.30 10:01/M
38 Romeo Cunanan 2571 32 345 31:12.76 31:32.96 10:03/M
39 Jason Ramos 2902 33 347 31:13.36 31:18.08 10:03/M
40 Patrick Milord 3090 34 364 31:42.64 31:55.07 10:12/M
41 Suraj Niroula 2785 31 410 32:32.61 33:19.64 10:28/M
42 Shiro Rauniar 2545 30 430 33:04.94 33:24.27 10:39/M
43 Anmol Sekhri 2593 32 462 33:41.74 35:29.81 10:51/M
44 Tenzing Bhutia 2874 33 480 33:58.01 33:58.01 10:56/M
45 Josh Rabinovitz 2286 31 481 33:58.53 40:08.25 10:56/M
46 Jared Levy Huntington NY 2929 33 492 34:20.17 34:48.42 11:03/M
47 Robert Murphy Huntington NY 3248 33 530 35:15.38 35:26.61 11:21/M
48 Bart Mol 2937 34 556 35:39.05 36:36.59 11:28/M
49 Kevin Calderon 2435 32 559 35:43.19 36:15.46 11:30/M
50 Nikolay Venev 2389 31 569 35:56.84 36:46.73 11:34/M
51 Zachary Shulruff Long Island City NY 2199 32 653 38:25.23 39:48.56 12:22/M
52 Andrew Munfakh 2442 32 690 39:28.93 40:06.38 12:42/M
53 Brian Genua 2837 32 698 39:40.39 41:00.31 12:46/M
54 Rodrigo Rodriguez 2264 31 702 39:49.04 41:49.61 12:49/M
55 Steve Trakhten 3162 31 726 40:36.30 41:43.57 13:04/M
56 Franklin Garfin Forest Hills NY 3144 33 751 41:42.55 42:35.39 13:25/M
57 Jerry Cavallaro 3242 31 768 42:23.25 44:28.80 13:39/M
58 Shahid Araquee 3134 34 770 42:36.00 43:23.94 13:43/M
59 Justin Joseph 3079 30 794 43:16.31 53:53.54 13:56/M
60 Naren Santayana 3114 31 798 43:35.36 43:59.56 14:02/M
61 Trevor Daunt 2157 30 844 46:09.74 47:47.43 14:51/M
62 Oluwatosin Akindele 2316 33 855 46:55.54 47:18.75 15:06/M
63 Nicolas Sulicki 2555 30 864 47:25.35 49:21.92 15:16/M
64 Luke George 2749 32 867 47:35.16 48:55.97 15:19/M
65 Matthew Smith 2978 32 876 48:07.30 51:02.26 15:29/M
66 Jeffery Hwang 2301 31 904 50:25.85 51:51.21 16:14/M
67 Daniel Doody 2076 34 916 51:36.06 52:57.21 16:37/M
68 Christian Romero 2239 31 957 54:30.61 56:37.83 17:33/M
69 Jonathan Adonailo 2104 32 981 58:06.17 1:00:46.40 18:42/M
70 Jared Vizzi 2527 30 1005 1:06:46.88 1:08:50.89 21:30/M
71 Billy Cole 2739 32 1020 1:19:26.07 1:19:26.07 25:34/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jenna Poor 2462 36 46 23:47.28 23:51.31 7:39/M
2 Elizabeth Lowe 2961 35 65 24:42.02 25:21.67 7:57/M
3 Amy Ditommaso 2134 35 99 25:47.07 26:43.22 8:18/M
4 Mena Singh 2365 36 108 26:09.48 26:21.97 8:25/M
5 Kelly Dickerson 2847 35 116 26:25.29 26:47.31 8:30/M
6 Gabriel David Jamaica NY 2730 39 119 26:32.01 34:47.05 8:32/M
7 Wei Hsu 2123 39 134 26:56.15 27:18.66 8:40/M
8 Irina Geiman 3110 37 157 27:33.03 27:52.60 8:52/M
9 Dorann Gutierrez 2188 35 161 27:41.14 29:36.36 8:55/M
10 Rachel Fields Forest Hills NY 2099 36 164 27:45.58 28:08.81 8:56/M
11 Melissa Navia Sunnyside Ny 11104 NY 2962 35 239 29:09.94 29:36.33 9:23/M
12 Dana Ryan 2271 38 255 29:28.38 29:50.12 9:29/M
13 Clarice Braddy 2866 35 256 29:28.63 31:22.51 9:29/M
14 Stacey Moser 2130 39 268 29:44.52 31:01.77 9:34/M
15 Diana Teeter 2451 38 274 29:52.03 29:59.35 9:37/M
16 Ann Bartyzel NEW YORK NY 2144 36 276 29:54.06 30:52.41 9:37/M
17 Alison Gillis Rego Park NY 2187 36 293 30:09.70 30:21.75 9:42/M
18 Kelley Dolan 2060 38 309 30:36.43 32:00.88 9:51/M
19 Hye-Kyung Neal 2809 36 310 30:39.31 31:36.70 9:52/M
20 Melanie Littman 2806 36 311 30:39.65 31:36.92 9:52/M
21 Jennifer Kabacinski 2560 39 319 30:48.17 32:43.82 9:55/M
22 Vanessa Ballenas 2759 35 336 31:01.88 31:59.11 9:59/M
23 Chrysanne Marzan Forest Hills NY 2132 35 343 31:12.03 31:26.64 10:03/M
24 Felicitas Suba Forest Hills NY 2133 37 352 31:18.97 31:33.59 10:05/M
25 Evelyn Lucas Elmhurst NY 2573 39 358 31:31.65 33:18.20 10:09/M
26 Janet Gonzalez 3034 36 381 31:56.91 33:33.30 10:17/M
27 Wendy Yu Long Is City NY 3015 36 386 32:01.01 32:42.49 10:18/M
28 Shauna Muncan 2916 37 390 32:04.23 32:33.31 10:19/M
29 Lauren Herskovitz Forest Hills NY 2367 38 391 32:04.34 32:45.53 10:19/M
30 Amy Tran 2097 38 399 32:09.13 33:20.58 10:21/M
31 Paula Pineda 2627 35 406 32:26.49 32:29.99 10:27/M
32 Natila Tongchareon 2536 37 409 32:32.38 37:56.54 10:28/M
33 Erika Yamada 2890 36 413 32:40.35 33:59.97 10:31/M
34 Man Kit Yu 3098 39 418 32:45.56 34:59.30 10:33/M
35 Emily Tu 2413 36 419 32:46.25 34:26.96 10:33/M
36 Danielle Lyle 2600 39 427 33:01.77 33:44.69 10:38/M
37 Marie Stephanie Rustia 2805 36 434 33:07.67 33:44.81 10:40/M
38 Kelina Pultz 2608 37 442 33:20.00 35:04.93 10:44/M
39 Yelisa Ferreira 2024 39 443 33:20.01 35:05.49 10:44/M
40 Shannon Voto Astoria NY 2405 39 472 33:48.15 35:00.78 10:53/M
41 Lidia Castillo East Elmhurst NY 3097 39 488 34:15.50 34:17.97 11:02/M
42 Ellie Stephens Brooklyn NY 2930 35 493 34:20.29 34:48.45 11:03/M
43 Mariel Marrelli 2531 37 501 34:28.71 35:18.59 11:06/M
44 Mindy Fong 2729 39 512 34:42.79 35:46.89 11:10/M
45 Izabella Dybowska 2106 35 529 35:14.89 36:16.76 11:21/M
46 Mary Coleman Jamaica NY 2410 38 535 35:20.74 37:12.38 11:23/M
47 Bonnie Lee Brooklyn NY 2110 38 536 35:23.09 36:18.57 11:23/M
48 Kelly Dunne Centereach NY 2346 35 549 35:34.09 36:54.43 11:27/M
49 Jolly Banerjee 2936 36 557 35:39.39 36:36.61 11:29/M
50 Luisa Darrow 2323 36 585 36:27.30 37:14.45 11:44/M
51 Eileen Arteaga 2673 37 591 36:35.26 44:28.33 11:47/M
52 Antonia Goslin 2474 37 601 36:48.45 37:56.89 11:51/M
53 Erica Fernandez 2257 37 608 37:08.83 37:36.29 11:57/M
54 Tara Bencivenga 2312 35 614 37:18.91 37:40.40 12:01/M
55 Sunita Lama Medford MA 2786 36 626 37:36.93 38:22.06 12:06/M
56 Aritta Lane 2949 35 633 37:49.28 38:58.71 12:10/M
57 Roberta Harnett Richmond Hill NY 2564 38 647 38:20.31 38:59.73 12:20/M
58 Louise Mejia NY 2791 37 664 38:43.97 41:39.25 12:28/M
59 Rebecca Garcia 2793 36 667 38:46.17 41:41.63 12:29/M
60 Siluvai Raj 2998 37 676 39:05.78 39:19.94 12:35/M
61 Ana Espejel Sunnyside NY 3086 39 696 39:38.79 41:00.17 12:46/M
62 Ana Sosa 2310 36 704 39:51.83 40:14.32 12:50/M
63 Elena Santogade Brooklyn NY 3002 37 727 40:38.38 41:51.66 13:05/M
64 Susan Bacchus Woodhaven NY 2245 39 730 40:41.47 45:22.26 13:06/M
65 Sonal Vyas 2972 39 746 41:15.19 41:35.36 13:17/M
66 Lili Tu 2519 36 759 41:57.16 43:38.58 13:30/M
67 Tiantha Fields 2195 36 788 43:10.14 43:36.83 13:54/M
68 Cynthia Smyth 2058 39 806 44:00.52 45:29.54 14:10/M
69 Katharine Williamson 2402 38 837 45:31.42 46:48.05 14:39/M
70 Fanny Gomez 2029 35 839 45:36.30 45:36.30 14:41/M
71 Keri Millman 2361 35 841 45:50.97 46:55.28 14:45/M
72 Lovelyn Joy Nguy 2780 36 846 46:23.05 47:58.75 14:56/M
73 Anita Bonesteel Elmont NY 2981 37 852 46:52.97 47:20.00 15:05/M
74 Karen Fitzgerald 2128 35 853 46:53.52 47:20.96 15:06/M
75 Yvette Bernal Rego Park NY 2007 39 877 48:14.38 49:18.96 15:32/M
76 Jennifer Kiefer 2986 39 887 48:57.56 51:07.74 15:46/M
77 Stephanie Augello 2553 38 901 50:20.74 55:47.29 16:12/M
78 Kelly Xu 2193 38 920 51:43.04 53:12.24 16:39/M
79 Christina Mace 2077 35 923 51:57.65 53:21.00 16:43/M
80 Margaret Broda 2075 37 924 51:58.41 53:21.92 16:44/M
81 Diana Schmick 3118 39 927 52:14.95 52:30.87 16:49/M
82 Jennifer Chin-Lee 2061 37 935 52:45.73 54:16.82 16:59/M
83 Christine Wysocki Bayside NY 2495 38 937 52:59.17 58:54.64 17:03/M
84 Kammy Lee 2194 38 943 53:15.42 54:48.27 17:09/M
85 Sarika Asher 2487 38 963 54:55.12 1:05:47.39 17:41/M
86 Kendra Dolton 2631 35 969 55:58.80 56:41.21 18:01/M
87 Nermis Rosario 2577 35 976 57:15.47 1:01:23.14 18:26/M
88 Cindy Ruiz 2662 39 983 58:14.09 1:00:42.54 18:45/M
89 Yvonne Nicolas 2506 36 990 1:00:37.28 1:02:43.34 19:31/M
90 Chams Syracuse 2433 37 993 1:01:07.65 1:13:32.60 19:41/M
91 Joaquina Pe„Īa Charros 2967 36 1008 1:09:04.66 1:09:04.66 22:14/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Luis Hernandez Queens NY 2996 36 5 18:02.66 18:05.11 5:48/M
2 Matthew Uzenski Wakefield MA 2831 37 9 19:39.83 19:44.20 6:20/M
3 Tayfun Oktem 8175 36 11 19:45.55 19:47.31 6:22/M
4 John Adamski 2750 35 12 20:12.54 20:15.14 6:30/M
5 Coleman Barton 3007 36 13 20:39.95 20:43.94 6:39/M
6 Alexis Lai Elmhurst NY 2834 35 16 21:05.20 21:20.35 6:47/M
7 Josh Smith 2942 36 23 22:14.62 22:17.66 7:10/M
8 Jin Lee New York NY 2885 36 32 22:51.64 24:41.77 7:21/M
9 Rob Miller Astoria NY 2991 39 44 23:45.92 24:02.16 7:39/M
10 Uzi Othman Rolyn Ny NY 3245 35 80 25:15.93 25:19.27 8:08/M
11 Justin Walden 3019 36 92 25:33.25 25:45.74 8:14/M
12 Andrew Jamieson Larchmont NY 2036 36 120 26:34.29 28:09.74 8:33/M
13 Michael Bernstein Port Washington NY 2294 37 125 26:36.16 28:22.13 8:34/M
14 Luis Preudhomme Howard Beach NY 2671 35 132 26:49.86 27:22.93 8:38/M
15 John Tan New York NY 2510 35 136 26:56.75 27:26.62 8:40/M
16 Christopher Arena 3156 37 149 27:21.66 29:10.18 8:48/M
17 Louis State 2572 37 156 27:30.32 27:34.42 8:51/M
18 Hector Rodriguez 2963 38 158 27:35.91 28:38.04 8:53/M
19 Jarrod Manzer 2135 35 165 27:45.68 28:42.38 8:56/M
20 Freddy Sanchez 2594 36 187 28:05.94 30:27.28 9:03/M
21 Stephen Hernon 2178 38 221 28:49.54 29:59.43 9:17/M
22 Randy Jimenez Long Island City NY 3016 37 226 28:58.10 29:39.18 9:19/M
23 Pedro Vazquez Astoria NY 3106 35 228 29:00.21 29:18.99 9:20/M
24 Antoine Michel Freeport NY 2864 37 229 29:01.65 30:16.42 9:21/M
25 Sam Captan 2803 36 241 29:13.20 31:22.22 9:24/M
26 Jeff Dye 2698 38 246 29:18.72 30:04.39 9:26/M
27 Niall Gaffney 2177 39 251 29:26.10 31:29.12 9:28/M
28 Antoine Munfakh 2447 37 271 29:49.78 30:27.85 9:36/M
29 Derrick Isaac Rockville Centre NY 2721 37 275 29:52.91 30:07.26 9:37/M
30 Harlan Blaikie 2882 38 324 30:50.53 31:47.18 9:56/M
31 Christopher Dalton 2329 35 331 30:56.82 31:42.93 9:58/M
32 Mike Cooper 2798 35 348 31:13.39 31:18.48 10:03/M
33 Adam Razik 2863 39 360 31:35.41 39:51.37 10:10/M
34 Christian Burgan 2829 38 361 31:35.73 35:47.44 10:10/M
35 Julien Pope 2706 38 366 31:42.83 33:47.49 10:12/M
36 Nishant Prakash 2414 35 367 31:42.97 32:17.56 10:13/M
37 Antonio Quinones 3143 35 375 31:51.80 32:44.48 10:15/M
38 Max Krueger Astoria NY 2404 36 383 31:58.38 33:11.76 10:17/M
39 Alexander Wright 3104 37 405 32:24.97 40:17.64 10:26/M
40 Warren Rigby 3046 36 425 33:00.75 35:08.98 10:38/M
41 Allan Lam 2173 36 449 33:26.57 34:13.56 10:46/M
42 Eric Barthels 2363 38 482 33:59.21 34:14.39 10:56/M
43 Thomas Falls 2944 35 484 34:01.55 35:25.05 10:57/M
44 Terrell Brooks-Mceachern 2086 37 502 34:29.76 35:09.55 11:06/M
45 Lorene Fong 2728 39 513 34:43.56 35:46.86 11:11/M
46 Ryan Coleman 2928 35 534 35:20.48 37:12.36 11:23/M
47 St.john Dunne 2347 36 552 35:35.75 36:54.44 11:27/M
48 Kevin Munjal 2822 39 572 36:00.43 37:18.66 11:35/M
49 Gregory Perez 2725 35 599 36:43.68 36:59.13 11:49/M
50 David Zhou 2449 37 637 38:01.19 39:48.16 12:14/M
51 Algernon Browne 2794 36 656 38:36.33 41:31.69 12:26/M
52 Shauna Batson 2051 36 657 38:37.72 40:21.53 12:26/M
53 Henry Mejia Brooklyn NY 2792 35 665 38:44.46 41:39.73 12:28/M
54 Greg Williamson 2401 38 756 41:50.00 43:06.83 13:28/M
55 Nitin Thapa Woodside NY 2757 38 769 42:35.66 43:23.59 13:43/M
56 Adam Brandt 2761 38 803 43:44.52 44:41.99 14:05/M
57 Ronald Francis Cuna 2804 36 805 43:55.22 44:32.53 14:08/M
58 Nicholas Ruiz Lynbrook NY 3116 37 824 44:48.34 45:30.11 14:25/M
59 James Tumbrink 2800 35 830 44:59.33 47:12.20 14:29/M
60 Kevin Bull Union NJ 2876 36 836 45:23.52 45:52.97 14:37/M
61 Kim Wong Flushing NY 2105 37 838 45:32.26 47:26.27 14:39/M
62 Matt Millman 2362 36 842 45:51.93 46:55.46 14:46/M
63 Oniel Zambrano Jamaica NY 3148 39 865 47:25.97 49:20.39 15:16/M
64 Matthew Oswald 2554 39 903 50:21.84 55:47.20 16:13/M
65 Andrew Novotny 2840 39 919 51:41.90 51:41.90 16:38/M
66 Erwin Bernal 2006 37 938 53:01.31 54:06.88 17:04/M
67 Deepak Gupta 2984 38 960 54:47.06 1:05:39.44 17:38/M
68 Keith O Brien 2888 37 966 55:30.95 55:52.92 17:52/M
69 Nelson Nicolas 2505 37 991 1:00:38.57 1:02:43.14 19:31/M
70 Jeffrey Syracuse 2434 39 992 1:01:04.04 1:13:32.94 19:39/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Domenica De Gabriel Queens NY 2995 41 30 22:47.13 22:53.05 7:20/M
2 Rachel Buurma 2165 42 57 24:17.02 25:09.77 7:49/M
3 Jennie Lupo Astoria NY 2023 40 114 26:24.38 28:04.13 8:30/M
4 Belinda Molina Tipkelan Woodside NY 2629 42 126 26:37.63 26:53.83 8:34/M
5 Fernanda Sanchez 3139 42 172 27:52.70 29:57.07 8:58/M
6 Fiona Dhrimaj Kew Gardens NY 2915 40 184 28:01.59 29:03.75 9:01/M
7 Alexandra Aviles 2478 40 193 28:07.79 28:25.45 9:03/M
8 Jennifer Mesnick Floral Park NY 2233 43 207 28:28.25 41:35.11 9:10/M
9 Sonia Rodrigues Flushing NY 2790 42 262 29:35.52 29:57.61 9:31/M
10 Chialin Wu Flushing NY 2300 41 265 29:42.07 30:38.56 9:34/M
11 Hina Dar 2722 41 277 29:54.59 30:09.31 9:38/M
12 Ameerah Spencer Brooklyn NY 2298 42 292 30:08.39 30:32.50 9:42/M
13 Jamie Lau 2359 42 339 31:08.02 31:31.81 10:01/M
14 Doris Ma 2372 41 359 31:34.11 31:47.73 10:10/M
15 Phyllis Lawani New York NY 2464 40 368 31:42.98 33:59.21 10:13/M
16 Tina Ruiz 3021 40 371 31:46.85 32:26.68 10:14/M
17 Kristen Stippich Woodside NY 2766 40 421 32:53.68 33:36.78 10:35/M
18 Lori Calise Forest Hills NY 2650 44 424 32:56.34 37:11.51 10:36/M
19 Kathleen Arena 3119 43 489 34:16.89 36:05.13 11:02/M
20 Jennifer Silbert 3121 43 495 34:22.48 35:39.89 11:04/M
21 Riya Upadhyay 2899 44 516 34:51.30 35:13.80 11:13/M
22 Fatima Duarte 2808 40 518 35:01.30 37:14.15 11:16/M
23 Meredith Gulfman 2507 42 538 35:23.33 37:25.74 11:23/M
24 Shanecka Frazier 2030 40 541 35:26.97 36:29.95 11:25/M
25 Eileen Reyes 2742 43 545 35:29.28 36:09.39 11:25/M
26 Alona Gonzales 2909 44 580 36:16.00 36:21.49 11:40/M
27 Peilin Wu Forest Hills NY 2246 43 590 36:34.39 37:30.62 11:46/M
28 Rupa Malhotra 2959 44 595 36:39.59 36:59.43 11:48/M
29 Eleni Zis 2059 41 604 37:00.60 38:06.85 11:55/M
30 Raquel Osoria 2643 41 607 37:06.52 39:07.43 11:57/M
31 Idania Parache 2619 42 610 37:11.58 38:56.28 11:58/M
32 Agnes Labis 2933 44 611 37:12.09 37:17.20 11:58/M
33 Poonam Rai Woodside NY 2758 41 625 37:34.47 38:21.80 12:06/M
34 Melissa Tocman 2469 42 648 38:21.94 39:30.75 12:21/M
35 Janine Quijije 2040 42 651 38:24.88 38:51.42 12:22/M
36 Melissa Bissmann Flushing NY 3089 40 678 39:08.66 39:52.01 12:36/M
37 Consuelo Vander Costin 2988 40 718 40:15.36 41:13.89 12:57/M
38 Karen Rodr„≠guez 2499 41 720 40:18.54 40:30.97 12:58/M
39 Johanna Dizon 2833 40 724 40:31.91 41:42.55 13:03/M
40 Ka PO Cheuk 2607 40 734 40:53.38 41:30.40 13:10/M
41 Golda Ibale Great Neck NY 2116 41 747 41:24.87 42:58.81 13:20/M
42 Brooke Goodwin 2707 41 754 41:47.45 43:54.26 13:27/M
43 Azura Mason 2708 41 755 41:49.18 43:56.15 13:28/M
44 Sophia Mighty 2658 42 771 42:36.68 43:36.31 13:43/M
45 Cate Lapp Brooklyn NY 2409 40 790 43:12.01 43:34.94 13:54/M
46 Glory Perazzo 2481 40 810 44:13.95 59:31.42 14:14/M
47 Maryanne Bacchus 2814 43 818 44:35.96 47:25.01 14:21/M
48 Clara Solomon 2265 42 820 44:40.89 45:58.35 14:23/M
49 Sabrina Smith-Sweeney 2356 42 821 44:41.06 45:58.21 14:23/M
50 Grace Guerrero 2932 40 829 44:57.28 46:54.29 14:28/M
51 Desiree Javelosa 2525 44 840 45:42.84 46:00.07 14:43/M
52 Agnieszka Belka 2914 43 843 45:54.14 46:55.27 14:46/M
53 Inna Choi Woodbury NY 3142 41 849 46:43.36 47:19.64 15:02/M
54 April Lemieux Queens Village NY 2360 43 854 46:53.85 47:20.49 15:06/M
55 Katherine Marin Flushing NY 2450 40 856 46:56.28 48:47.73 15:06/M
56 Annabell Tuazon-Luzung 2896 44 861 47:13.41 47:19.68 15:12/M
57 Darlene Mercado 2895 44 862 47:15.12 47:22.06 15:13/M
58 Jerusalem Valdez 2552 42 888 49:05.21 49:22.52 15:48/M
59 My Linh Novotny Jackson Heights NY 2839 42 896 50:06.36 51:18.89 16:08/M
60 Ayelet Mosaffi 2586 43 898 50:09.86 51:56.26 16:09/M
61 Christina Sprout 8002 44 900 50:11.06 50:51.91 16:09/M
62 Caithlin Frost 2254 44 908 50:39.19 51:06.41 16:18/M
63 Keisha Lemon 2900 44 925 52:06.15 52:17.16 16:46/M
64 Jannelle Chin-Lee 2334 40 940 53:04.04 54:35.46 17:05/M
65 Neha Pawar 2957 43 941 53:04.18 53:39.71 17:05/M
66 Denise Lorfink 2799 42 944 53:16.67 53:25.08 17:09/M
67 Cristina Rodriguez Jamaica NY 2719 44 947 53:36.45 54:38.76 17:15/M
68 Geraldine Xu 2514 44 977 57:17.70 58:52.54 18:26/M
69 Rudy Phel Sabaduquia 2614 42 988 59:58.48 1:08:16.54 19:18/M
70 Catherine Bulahan 2616 43 995 1:01:35.52 1:09:29.66 19:49/M
71 Carolina Khan 2569 41 1000 1:04:14.20 1:06:26.56 20:41/M
72 Karen Ramjit 2807 40 1001 1:04:16.64 1:06:29.68 20:41/M
73 Laura Zhune 2871 43 1014 1:15:37.59 1:26:31.61 24:21/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Adam Greitzer 2711 42 8 19:11.71 19:13.76 6:11/M
2 Michael Zimmermann 2398 43 34 22:56.37 23:16.89 7:23/M
3 Ryan Kipp 3049 44 49 23:54.30 24:04.93 7:42/M
4 Raj Chinthamani Sunnyside NY 2939 43 64 24:37.78 25:02.87 7:56/M
5 Martin Warters Brooklyn NY 2050 40 69 24:49.67 25:32.34 7:59/M
6 Axel Dodson Bayshore NY 2717 41 70 24:55.27 29:46.96 8:01/M
7 James Tse 2848 40 96 25:39.17 26:30.16 8:15/M
8 John Greenhill 2033 44 105 26:03.68 27:29.43 8:23/M
9 Jason Berba Queens Village NY 2681 43 151 27:22.52 28:32.57 8:49/M
10 Jason Olson Brooklyn NY 2084 44 152 27:22.96 28:14.87 8:49/M
11 Joemar Tipkelan 2630 40 210 28:34.38 36:50.29 9:12/M
12 Louis Wong 2174 40 214 28:42.39 29:29.90 9:14/M
13 Oscar Flores 2886 40 227 28:58.98 30:19.25 9:20/M
14 Scott Hendler 2013 42 230 29:01.73 29:15.24 9:21/M
15 Chris Foley 2163 43 285 30:01.96 31:48.84 9:40/M
16 Russell Mesnick Floral Park NY 2234 43 330 30:56.49 44:02.86 9:58/M
17 Steven Romero 3018 43 344 31:12.66 31:18.31 10:03/M
18 John Cirilli 2185 41 353 31:20.64 32:30.80 10:05/M
19 Jorge Lembert Elmont NY 3070 41 416 32:44.21 33:16.70 10:32/M
20 Juan Garcia Huntington Station NY 2539 44 452 33:27.74 35:09.03 10:46/M
21 Mehul Asher 2488 42 455 33:27.93 44:19.89 10:46/M
22 Joey Salerno 2066 43 474 33:49.23 34:32.52 10:53/M
23 Benjamin Sohn 2071 41 475 33:51.44 34:25.33 10:54/M
24 Aengus Oneil-Dunne 3122 42 490 34:18.35 35:38.21 11:03/M
25 Don Yang 2274 40 499 34:26.13 35:11.69 11:05/M
26 Dilip Chhetri Medford MA 2787 40 503 34:31.64 35:18.05 11:07/M
27 Michael Lee Voorhees NJ 2835 44 509 34:39.88 36:12.40 11:09/M
28 Gustavo Onofre 2268 41 515 34:50.87 35:53.06 11:13/M
29 Mark Goodman Oceanside NY 3057 40 525 35:12.01 35:56.99 11:20/M
30 Nilay Bhatt Sunnyside NY 2897 43 548 35:32.49 35:51.79 11:26/M
31 Jose Alberdi 2844 44 565 35:53.06 37:47.25 11:33/M
32 Benhur Gonzales 2910 44 581 36:16.09 36:21.90 11:40/M
33 Victor Kyi Great Neck NY 2292 44 584 36:23.43 38:01.89 11:43/M
34 Yonuel Fernandez 2258 40 609 37:09.66 37:37.13 11:58/M
35 Angel Ruiz 2663 42 645 38:16.46 40:40.14 12:19/M
36 Rick Ma 2373 43 670 38:53.75 39:05.15 12:31/M
37 Richie Xu 2515 41 688 39:28.47 40:56.21 12:42/M
38 Elton Tang 2609 41 733 40:53.35 41:30.20 13:10/M
39 Tiago Freire 2179 40 740 41:02.00 41:40.60 13:12/M
40 Ravi Vyas 2973 40 793 43:14.92 43:35.71 13:55/M
41 Navtej Singh Stamford CT 2958 40 825 44:48.53 45:21.71 14:25/M
42 Jae Warren Ferrer 8020 41 893 49:38.23 51:30.65 15:59/M
43 Alejandro Montes 2720 44 946 53:35.17 54:38.33 17:15/M
44 Chris Ling 2244 43 951 53:45.36 55:18.30 17:18/M
45 Scott Williamson Brooklyn NY 2397 42 970 56:11.58 57:31.40 18:05/M
46 Brian Smith-Sweeney 3161 44 1006 1:07:10.80 1:07:10.80 21:37/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tara Daub Sea Cliff NY 3164 47 63 24:37.52 28:51.51 7:56/M
2 Magdalena Alija Corona NY 2746 49 102 25:58.86 28:31.21 8:22/M
3 Amy Anstine 2976 47 121 26:35.25 27:36.04 8:33/M
4 April Brown NY 2865 49 123 26:35.41 27:35.85 8:34/M
5 Brigid Turner Springfield Gardens NY 2845 46 146 27:15.37 27:34.01 8:46/M
6 Nancy Kui Flushing NY 2314 48 186 28:04.91 28:29.36 9:02/M
7 Amy Salzhauer 3093 49 205 28:25.96 28:42.55 9:09/M
8 Melissa Paul-Leto 3071 46 231 29:01.77 29:27.37 9:21/M
9 Nicole Pearce 2530 46 281 30:00.47 30:10.56 9:40/M
10 Deirdre Hanley Woodside NY 2825 48 287 30:02.78 31:51.86 9:40/M
11 Bernadette Tuohey 3053 48 288 30:03.05 31:51.85 9:40/M
12 Jamie Kyi 2293 47 305 30:31.09 32:08.79 9:49/M
13 Lillian Ng 2696 49 321 30:49.76 32:19.73 9:55/M
14 Erika Blaikie 2881 45 322 30:49.98 31:46.64 9:55/M
15 Lorena Poenaru 2590 46 369 31:43.41 31:59.10 10:13/M
16 Silvia Padilla 2143 45 373 31:48.31 32:41.94 10:14/M
17 Orla O Connor 2912 46 388 32:03.91 32:32.67 10:19/M
18 Catherine Ng 2692 46 407 32:27.61 33:58.01 10:27/M
19 Sandra Boyle 2999 45 414 32:40.61 33:08.42 10:31/M
20 Sally Chan 2649 45 422 32:54.07 34:56.02 10:35/M
21 Renee Smith 3249 48 440 33:16.49 34:51.11 10:43/M
22 Karen Lee Flushing NY 2114 46 453 33:27.77 34:10.26 10:46/M
23 Jeannie Lee Flushing NY 2115 48 454 33:27.92 34:10.27 10:46/M
24 Ruby Kennedy 2148 47 457 33:31.79 34:58.21 10:48/M
25 Kin Chan 2382 45 487 34:13.65 35:13.09 11:01/M
26 Patricia Bernateau 2147 45 540 35:25.55 36:52.27 11:24/M
27 Barbara Wendy Hicks S Richmond Hl NY 2322 48 566 35:53.25 50:18.69 11:33/M
28 Lillian Iemma Whitestone NY 2485 49 616 37:21.90 37:45.31 12:02/M
29 Jane Lebak 2878 47 624 37:34.30 38:23.19 12:06/M
30 Allison Schmidt Farmingdale NY 2041 46 628 37:39.51 38:21.12 12:07/M
31 Regina Tasso 2779 45 668 38:47.82 38:56.36 12:29/M
32 Ethna Farrell 2838 48 674 39:04.10 39:33.95 12:34/M
33 Meiyee Wang 2277 46 675 39:04.67 39:59.60 12:35/M
34 Bertha Pedroza Elmont NY 2676 45 709 39:53.85 40:05.31 12:51/M
35 Nicole Rodgers 2296 47 713 40:00.94 41:10.47 12:53/M
36 Linda Chan Brooklyn NY 3075 47 714 40:06.63 41:18.35 12:55/M
37 Kathy Wren 2695 46 732 40:45.47 42:14.92 13:07/M
38 Jennifer Kwan 2452 48 764 42:08.62 42:39.97 13:34/M
39 Maria Palumbo 2295 49 785 43:00.72 44:10.10 13:51/M
40 Christina Armas 2968 49 812 44:18.51 49:57.86 14:16/M
41 Denise Evans 2093 46 819 44:39.41 45:51.65 14:22/M
42 Jacqueline Perez 2048 48 823 44:48.16 45:05.06 14:25/M
43 Jennifer Battaglia 2500 46 833 45:07.75 45:14.81 14:32/M
44 Edmee Henriquez 3017 49 878 48:19.44 1:00:26.18 15:33/M
45 Mary Hallinan 2856 48 910 50:40.41 51:14.53 16:19/M
46 Grace Agostino Whitestone NY 2940 45 911 50:40.69 54:33.71 16:19/M
47 Stephanie Gross Whitestone NY 2332 45 926 52:13.03 53:38.60 16:48/M
48 Vanessa Parker 2422 46 936 52:57.59 1:01:28.58 17:03/M
49 Patricia Risano Brooklyn NY 2927 48 971 56:11.88 57:30.90 18:05/M
50 Atonia Robinson 2304 46 974 56:51.82 58:44.72 18:18/M
51 Jacqueline Madrigal 2579 48 978 57:30.32 1:01:41.23 18:31/M
52 Beverly Cabarrubias 2615 46 994 1:01:12.10 1:09:30.02 19:42/M
53 Claire Fong-Waldron 2320 48 1002 1:04:23.22 1:05:37.61 20:43/M
54 Mary Fong 2269 49 1003 1:04:23.27 1:05:37.85 20:43/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Errol Davis 3056 46 18 21:41.03 23:01.20 6:59/M
2 Rory Hanratty Sunnyside NY 2931 47 26 22:19.35 22:25.07 7:11/M
3 Edward Diaz Astoria NY 2617 46 61 24:32.84 26:16.89 7:54/M
4 Paul Amerling 2080 48 139 27:05.82 28:50.48 8:43/M
5 Eoghan O Connor 2913 47 181 27:59.21 28:29.13 9:00/M
6 Felix Francisco Whitestone NY 2477 46 195 28:09.25 28:26.37 9:04/M
7 Gustavo Tejeda 3045 48 197 28:15.80 29:10.52 9:06/M
8 Andrew McMarlin 3094 49 204 28:25.95 28:43.14 9:09/M
9 Jason Rubin 3061 48 253 29:26.18 29:54.76 9:28/M
10 Nick Lansigan 2767 47 301 30:25.59 31:46.35 9:48/M
11 Justin Yu 2524 45 326 30:54.09 31:18.97 9:57/M
12 Keith Marran 2523 48 328 30:55.54 31:19.45 9:57/M
13 Bill Wang 2279 49 423 32:55.86 33:51.14 10:36/M
14 Ray Kitchen 2599 49 426 33:00.81 33:43.61 10:38/M
15 Jarlath O'Neil-dunne 2684 45 551 35:34.65 36:53.94 11:27/M
16 Derek Shih 2454 47 592 36:36.98 38:24.02 11:47/M
17 Michael Reilly Commack NY 2493 46 673 38:58.11 40:41.33 12:33/M
18 Gopal Upadhyaya 3115 47 691 39:32.05 39:53.40 12:43/M
19 Vishal Upadhyay Sunnyside NY 2898 45 738 41:00.37 41:22.88 13:12/M
20 Tonley Chan 2096 48 782 42:58.74 44:09.65 13:50/M
21 Eric Mital 3126 47 792 43:13.95 44:45.77 13:55/M
22 Eric Humphreys 2068 46 799 43:40.84 44:37.36 14:04/M
23 Elgin Palacio 2489 46 807 44:01.31 57:16.22 14:10/M
24 Oliver Stebich 2370 49 869 47:47.02 48:54.33 15:23/M
25 Daniel Harrington Deer park NY 2921 49 881 48:39.79 49:14.96 15:40/M
26 Matthew Resnick 2418 46 913 51:17.85 53:18.78 16:31/M
27 Alvin Sabaduquia 2990 46 987 59:57.88 1:08:16.46 19:18/M
28 Jeff Hutson Fresh Meadows NY 2585 48 1009 1:09:14.98 1:11:04.70 22:17/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Linda Armstrong Floral Park NY 2889 51 78 25:12.36 25:26.32 8:07/M
2 Stephanie Stebich 2369 53 127 26:38.73 26:56.35 8:35/M
3 Carmen Adorno New York NY 2122 51 135 26:56.47 27:18.58 8:40/M
4 Lucia Rosas 2775 52 147 27:15.64 30:49.71 8:46/M
5 Stephanie Plotkin 3068 53 191 28:06.91 29:22.33 9:03/M
6 Andrea Marsh 3060 54 252 29:26.12 29:54.41 9:28/M
7 Lisa Thompson Glendale NY 2484 51 261 29:35.40 38:48.81 9:31/M
8 Catherine Hammersley 2884 52 313 30:42.74 31:12.59 9:53/M
9 Elyse Salpeter Roslyn Heights NY 3005 52 325 30:51.50 31:20.42 9:56/M
10 Andra Raghunandan 2358 50 350 31:15.64 31:42.40 10:04/M
11 Martha Rosas 2764 54 393 32:05.02 35:23.84 10:20/M
12 Renee Slaw New York NY 2196 51 411 32:38.93 33:20.41 10:31/M
13 Valerie Lores Forest Hills NY 2230 52 435 33:08.64 34:06.62 10:40/M
14 Peggy Thevenet New York NY 2172 50 446 33:22.41 34:33.63 10:45/M
15 Diane Mariuzza 2020 53 539 35:24.09 36:35.61 11:24/M
16 Lisa Tangney 2290 50 555 35:38.02 36:08.92 11:28/M
17 Guisela Cornejo 2483 54 562 35:49.38 35:49.38 11:32/M
18 Josie Elwood Queens Village NY 2111 54 589 36:33.11 37:02.07 11:46/M
19 Mary Elberson 2810 54 600 36:47.38 38:37.28 11:50/M
20 Ruth Gutierrez 2971 50 681 39:16.45 45:22.85 12:38/M
21 Ronnie Messerschmidt Astoria NY 3087 50 697 39:38.81 41:00.32 12:46/M
22 Teresa Israel Rockaway Park NV 2385 51 739 41:01.55 42:12.33 13:12/M
23 Jennifer Kelly 2639 54 773 42:38.17 43:23.42 13:43/M
24 Jennifer Harley Queens Village NY 2396 54 817 44:35.36 45:06.76 14:21/M
25 Sandy Rhee 2256 50 871 47:47.43 49:25.67 15:23/M
26 Francisco Crespo Jr 2987 50 884 48:55.25 51:07.03 15:45/M
27 Katherine Better 2985 50 885 48:55.71 51:06.72 15:45/M
28 Cynthia Hu 2951 50 915 51:35.49 53:10.84 16:36/M
29 Jenny Hudson 2917 53 930 52:17.73 1:02:54.63 16:50/M
30 Mary Pasquini 2272 54 945 53:18.91 54:24.85 17:10/M
31 Elisa Infosino Forest Hills NY 2610 50 980 57:49.52 59:59.22 18:37/M
32 Monique Ellis 2954 50 1004 1:04:29.31 1:05:25.60 20:45/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Gerald Tabios 3141 50 19 21:47.80 21:50.47 7:01/M
2 Jeff Kanter 2052 53 27 22:23.20 22:45.48 7:12/M
3 Jimmy Leung Brooklyn NY 2167 53 28 22:36.79 22:50.35 7:17/M
4 Paul Suarez 3135 54 40 23:25.47 23:29.62 7:32/M
5 Rafael Diaz 2675 52 115 26:24.91 28:07.44 8:30/M
6 Saul Acosta Brooklyn NY 2168 52 160 27:39.64 29:32.37 8:54/M
7 Simon Parson New York NY 2908 50 171 27:51.80 28:17.84 8:58/M
8 Bart Sanchez 2922 54 237 29:06.70 30:11.80 9:22/M
9 Yung Wu Oakland Gardens NY 2232 51 267 29:44.14 32:44.93 9:34/M
10 Will Markunas 3062 54 308 30:33.06 33:02.07 9:50/M
11 Jeffrey Crenshaw 2772 53 323 30:50.16 31:53.22 9:56/M
12 Juan Campos East Elmhurst NY 2142 51 372 31:47.24 32:41.98 10:14/M
13 Andrew Chan Mineola NY 2094 50 412 32:39.59 33:52.28 10:31/M
14 Richard Chew 2169 54 441 33:17.31 34:07.06 10:43/M
15 Phillip Chu 2129 53 504 34:32.62 36:27.72 11:07/M
16 Dan Nita 2158 50 577 36:07.96 36:42.71 11:38/M
17 John Mancini Staten Island NY 3088 52 583 36:22.76 37:07.33 11:43/M
18 John Wagner Woodhaven NY 2282 52 655 38:29.96 49:41.76 12:24/M
19 Robert Waldron 2321 53 781 42:56.48 43:59.32 13:49/M
20 Jeff Gross 2333 50 795 43:27.50 44:52.83 13:59/M
21 Vince Rhee 2255 51 868 47:46.90 49:26.47 15:23/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kay Deane Woodside NY 3009 56 400 32:14.76 33:23.33 10:23/M
2 Christine Ryan Floral Park NY 2386 56 496 34:23.39 35:32.37 11:04/M
3 Kristin Oppenhe Mortenson 3037 55 519 35:04.30 35:50.83 11:17/M
4 Nilda Chu Woodhaven NY 2480 55 528 35:14.87 44:29.96 11:21/M
5 Jodi Kahn Great Neck NY 2416 57 597 36:42.00 38:41.16 11:49/M
6 Lai Kam Wong 2440 57 677 39:07.79 39:52.66 12:36/M
7 Ellen Neipris Brooklyn NY 2032 58 686 39:23.06 40:15.84 12:41/M
8 Frieda Christofides Whitestone NY 2867 59 699 39:40.64 41:16.72 12:46/M
9 Sara Latta New York NY 2062 58 760 41:58.59 42:34.20 13:31/M
10 Mariann Rubin 2183 59 835 45:21.02 46:07.00 14:36/M
11 Rodica Lelis 2028 56 863 47:17.87 49:20.10 15:13/M
12 Jenine Celestin 2534 58 879 48:19.71 1:00:26.77 15:33/M
13 Nancy Zotto 2652 56 894 49:48.38 50:27.50 16:02/M
14 Tiffany Luong 2344 58 953 54:12.97 55:04.08 17:27/M
15 Lavonz Bullock 2315 55 967 55:47.56 1:01:05.82 17:57/M
16 Tina Walter 2648 55 968 55:58.10 56:40.05 18:01/M
17 Susan Fisher 2253 58 972 56:16.95 56:44.83 18:07/M
18 Elisa Frias 2581 56 979 57:31.82 1:01:40.42 18:31/M
19 Bonnie Hoskin 2103 55 982 58:06.24 1:00:46.39 18:42/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Michael Hsu 2941 56 21 22:02.94 22:47.13 7:06/M
2 Ed Peterman 2948 55 143 27:13.41 28:48.68 8:46/M
3 Dale Aman 2907 56 150 27:22.16 28:05.75 8:49/M
4 Mark Plotkin 3113 55 254 29:27.88 30:43.32 9:29/M
5 Michael Sanford 2603 58 280 30:00.20 30:13.55 9:39/M
6 Sidney Levinson 2092 56 445 33:21.44 34:13.17 10:44/M
7 Carmen Montero 2975 57 459 33:35.06 33:35.06 10:49/M
8 Doug Nichols 2126 55 464 33:42.38 34:49.72 10:51/M
9 Amauri Firmino Dos Santos 2705 55 473 33:48.88 34:38.64 10:53/M
10 Tim Fisher 2926 58 554 35:36.44 35:36.44 11:28/M
11 Rich Stewart 3065 56 568 35:55.76 37:01.41 11:34/M
12 Francisco Tavera 2079 59 758 41:51.05 43:17.59 13:28/M
13 Timothy Kelly 2638 55 774 42:38.30 43:23.44 13:43/M
14 George Perez 2047 57 822 44:47.84 45:06.04 14:25/M
15 James Douglass Jamaica NY 2281 56 866 47:27.61 49:20.27 15:17/M
16 Steve Hudson 2920 56 928 52:15.44 1:02:51.86 16:49/M
17 Evan Brody 2273 55 939 53:02.54 54:08.59 17:04/M
18 Robert Luong 2345 59 954 54:14.11 55:06.22 17:27/M
19 Steve Rubin 2184 59 986 59:02.59 1:00:43.70 19:00/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Linda Geffen bayside NY 2877 62 362 31:36.01 33:12.62 10:10/M
2 Cynthia Fisher 2923 62 451 33:27.74 34:27.73 10:46/M
3 Diane McClure 2127 61 779 42:54.97 44:06.11 13:49/M
4 Jacqueline Lemon-Denton Sr. Albans NY 2901 64 815 44:22.06 44:34.82 14:17/M
5 Lori Gladstone 2445 60 875 48:03.47 49:35.29 15:28/M
6 Sheryl Safran 2240 62 892 49:19.46 50:32.06 15:53/M
7 Susan Praeger 3117 61 929 52:15.78 52:31.63 16:49/M
8 Maryellen Peters 2736 63 1018 1:18:32.06 1:18:32.06 25:17/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Michael Herz 3147 62 47 23:49.39 23:57.15 7:40/M
2 Lewis Santoni Ny US 3109 61 215 28:43.45 28:44.73 9:15/M
3 Todd Hoskin New York NY 2102 61 315 30:45.35 32:34.56 9:54/M
4 Charlie Feliciano Brooklyn NY 3083 60 318 30:47.86 32:42.96 9:55/M
5 Daniel Clements Floral Park NY 3155 62 378 31:54.10 32:50.37 10:16/M
6 Mark Marcelli 8028 60 663 38:43.16 40:00.94 12:28/M
7 Richard Barrios 2778 60 834 45:08.23 45:37.90 14:32/M
8 Kevin Peters 2737 63 1019 1:19:25.71 1:19:25.71 25:34/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Marcha Johnson Brooklyn NY 2562 65 203 28:25.88 28:33.56 9:09/M
2 Deborah Sagner 2162 69 615 37:19.72 39:06.64 12:01/M
3 Doreen Turner Springfield Gardens NY 2846 68 786 43:00.73 43:21.23 13:51/M
4 Elyse Berman 2548 65 789 43:10.55 43:30.40 13:54/M
5 Eileen Rossman 2118 67 800 43:42.25 44:24.20 14:04/M
6 Elizabeth Finnerty 2598 65 955 54:18.22 56:31.10 17:29/M
7 Iris Defilippo 2512 67 1013 1:15:00.93 1:17:00.34 24:09/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Steve Frankel 2635 68 240 29:10.07 29:16.78 9:23/M
2 Lawrence Lutzak Bellerose NY 2760 67 564 35:52.80 38:03.43 11:33/M
3 Rubin Berrios Corona NY 2342 68 717 40:14.33 42:10.64 12:57/M
4 Sunny Wong 2441 68 851 46:49.37 47:34.88 15:04/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Charles Young 2141 73 200 28:18.19 29:10.45 9:07/M
2 Michael Leiman 2851 70 258 29:30.13 29:57.29 9:30/M
3 Mitchell Strong Fresh Meadows NY 2938 71 618 37:24.37 39:02.96 12:02/M