Matthew's Turkey Trot 5K  -  11/2/2019
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Elizabeth Caldwell 4 23 F 1/47 18:13.88 5:52/M
2 Rob DeVinney 97 48 M 1/56 19:38.81 6:19/M
3 Teddy Grace 91 16 M 2/56 19:52.87 6:24/M
4 Liam Gagliano 66 24 M 3/56 20:01.67 6:27/M
5 Gregory Waxman 76 37 M 4/56 20:20.85 6:33/M
6 Charles Hollmuller 23 22 M 5/56 21:41.52 6:59/M
7 Robert Smith 55 51 M 6/56 22:09.18 7:08/M
8 Jenna Halpin 4195 16 F 2/47 22:27.80 7:14/M
9 Frank Borgi 63 57 M 7/56 22:31.69 7:15/M
10 Ryan Sylvester 4193 16 M 8/56 22:47.70 7:20/M
11 Victoria McGuigan 69 17 F 3/47 22:54.27 7:22/M
12 John Vogt III 59 44 M 9/56 23:08.90 7:27/M
13 Carla Denatale 100 40 F 4/47 23:24.08 7:32/M
14 Grace Webb 4198 15 F 5/47 23:43.27 7:38/M
15 Ian Mitchell 70 9 M 10/56 23:59.64 7:43/M
16 Stephen Sylvester 4194 55 M 11/56 24:24.10 7:51/M
17 Uzi Othman 4176 35 M 12/56 24:52.20 8:00/M
18 Karen Kriesberg 31 52 F 6/47 24:53.98 8:01/M
19 Graham Webb 4197 46 M 13/56 25:05.42 8:05/M
20 Steve Quigley 51 52 M 14/56 25:09.76 8:06/M
21 Jessica Chitty 78 37 F 7/47 25:32.84 8:13/M
22 MaryAnne Richardson 4226 54 F 8/47 25:35.50 8:14/M
23 Richard Madden 41 46 M 15/56 25:45.36 8:17/M
24 Alissa Rowens 53 24 F 9/47 25:54.17 8:20/M
25 Zack Kriesberg 32 24 M 16/56 25:55.67 8:21/M
26 Laura Ok 47 40 F 10/47 26:11.30 8:26/M
27 Stephanie Kushner 33 47 F 11/47 26:13.76 8:27/M
28 Lee D'Amico 10 50 M 17/56 26:45.74 8:37/M
29 Kiki Grace 93 14 F 12/47 26:59.31 8:41/M
30 Joe Grace 99 50 M 18/56 26:59.71 8:41/M
31 David Gushy 4192 57 M 19/56 27:12.43 8:45/M
32 Diana Reidy 4178 50 F 13/47 27:16.37 8:47/M
33 Tom Awad 4188 62 M 20/56 27:19.45 8:48/M
34 Jamey Jadezuk 88 39 F 14/47 27:33.59 8:52/M
35 Steve Donahertty 4180 53 M 21/56 27:39.00 8:54/M
36 Elizabeth Grabher 67 64 F 15/47 27:47.48 8:57/M
37 Maura Carroll 65 59 F 16/47 28:00.09 9:01/M
38 Daniel McGuigan 68 55 M 22/56 28:00.95 9:01/M
39 Anthony Felice 15 50 M 23/56 28:18.97 9:07/M
40 Noah Gordon 20 14 M 24/56 28:53.12 9:18/M
41 Joe Powers 48 50 M 25/56 29:02.01 9:21/M
42 Joann Mercurio 4228 51 F 17/47 29:19.75 9:26/M
43 Dylan Mueller 4182 12 M 26/56 29:26.72 9:29/M
44 Bridget Nicholas 4189 62 F 18/47 29:28.74 9:29/M
45 Mark Mueller 4183 43 M 27/56 29:32.57 9:31/M
46 Malgorzata Mitchell 71 43 F 19/47 29:53.93 9:37/M
47 Steve Kelly 28 37 M 28/56 29:55.36 9:38/M
48 Brian Loeber 40 53 M 29/56 30:03.36 9:40/M
49 Patrick Vissichelli 58 60 M 30/56 30:07.47 9:42/M
50 Christina Haubeil 21 45 F 20/47 30:35.61 9:51/M
51 Pamela Kelly 26 37 F 21/47 30:38.47 9:52/M
52 Lenny Marotta 43 73 M 31/56 31:04.68 10:00/M
53 Micharl Mercurio 4227 59 M 32/56 31:17.78 10:04/M
54 Eric Press 49 48 M 33/56 31:18.48 10:05/M
55 Jennifer Labate 34 27 F 22/47 31:23.51 10:06/M
56 Doug Cohen 8 30 M 34/56 31:24.34 10:07/M
57 Kristy Dipaola 11 36 F 23/47 31:48.76 10:14/M
58 John Fiederlein 17 62 M 35/56 32:04.85 10:20/M
59 Alice Hollmuller 22 60 F 24/47 32:34.44 10:29/M
60 Ed Corrigan 9 60 M 36/56 32:34.74 10:29/M
61 John Wallace 4184 79 M 37/56 32:40.05 10:31/M
62 Kenneth Bott 3 53 M 38/56 32:54.39 10:35/M
63 Nicole Morena 46 25 F 25/47 32:54.53 10:36/M
64 Christine Quigley 50 50 F 26/47 33:14.60 10:42/M
65 Tom Regan 4186 61 M 39/56 33:50.23 10:53/M
66 Dale Johanson 25 60 F 27/47 34:07.29 10:59/M
67 Anne Kilarjian 4185 65 F 28/47 34:42.41 11:10/M
68 Lisa Testa 57 48 F 29/47 35:02.71 11:17/M
69 Ryan Schlotter 54 37 M 40/56 35:42.39 11:30/M
70 Steven Millon 4177 60 M 41/56 36:15.09 11:40/M
71 Kathy Regan 4187 57 F 30/47 36:20.74 11:42/M
72 Declan Mueller 4181 7 M 42/56 36:43.21 11:49/M
73 Bethann Wolfe 60 47 F 31/47 37:16.54 12:00/M
74 Sandra Bousleimion 4231 48 F 32/47 37:23.17 12:02/M
75 Joe Basaimen 4230 15 M 43/56 37:25.28 12:03/M
76 Sal Bousleitian 4229 51 M 44/56 37:25.92 12:03/M
77 Katherine Mueller 96 44 F 33/47 37:49.52 12:10/M
78 Claudine Baldwin 1 42 F 34/47 37:58.78 12:13/M
79 Kimbelly Tener 75 43 F 35/47 37:59.55 12:14/M
80 Laurann Webb 4196 48 F 36/47 38:23.24 12:21/M
81 Daniel Kriesberg 30 58 M 45/56 38:47.92 12:29/M
82 Daniel Badalament 98 76 M 46/56 39:24.69 12:41/M
83 Emma Gordon 19 16 F 37/47 39:58.89 12:52/M
84 Britt Klein 29 43 F 38/47 39:59.17 12:52/M
85 Debi Leonardo 39 55 F 39/47 40:17.18 12:58/M
86 Carolyn Doyle 12 54 F 40/47 40:28.21 13:02/M
87 John Quinn 73 54 M 47/56 42:54.43 13:49/M
88 Junxiu Zhao 77 50 F 41/47 42:54.71 13:49/M
89 John Doyle 13 57 M 48/56 43:18.80 13:56/M
90 Carole Berglie 2 73 F 42/47 47:45.29 15:22/M
91 Toby Pellicci 4190 53 F 43/47 49:23.39 15:54/M
92 Lisa Felice 16 46 F 44/47 50:20.65 16:12/M
93 Bernard Alter 62 71 M 49/56 53:20.24 17:10/M
94 Jacqueline Gaynor 18 42 F 45/47 57:27.66 18:30/M
95 Lorraine Raha 52 45 F 46/47 57:29.62 18:30/M
96 Unknown Partic. 84 84 0 M 50/56 59:19.53 19:06/M
97 Unknown Partic. 86 86 0 M 51/56 59:32.88 19:10/M
98 Unknown Partic. 85 85 0 M 52/56 59:33.55 19:10/M
99 Unknown Partic. 83 83 0 M 53/56 59:33.99 19:10/M
100 Christina Ledonne 37 41 F 47/47 59:49.98 19:16/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media