Maria Michta-Coffey Race Walks & 5000m Runs  -  3/31/2019
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Ryan Allen 1 14 M 1/1 9:17.45 9:58/M
2 Emma Ramirez 5 18 F 1/3 9:39.11 10:21/M
3 Jaycie Flood 3 11 F 2/3 9:50.52 10:33/M
4 Tiffany Chen 2 14 F 3/3 11:16.78 12:05/M
3K HS Girls
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Ciara Durcan 11 16 F 1/13 14:38.63 7:51/M
2 Sarah Boyle 7 17 F 2/13 16:27.81 8:49/M
3 Kelly Rivas 17 18 F 3/13 16:31.80 8:52/M
4 Erika Varady 18 18 F 4/13 16:32.69 8:52/M
5 Kelly Meyer 12 17 F 5/13 18:01.26 9:40/M
6 Paula Munoz 13 16 F 6/13 18:38.46 10:00/M
7 Skylar Brown 8 14 F 7/13 18:51.64 10:07/M
8 Stephanie Dahowski 10 16 F 8/13 18:59.03 10:11/M
9 Kristina Marino 34 17 F 9/13 19:21.55 10:23/M
10 Lianne Emanuel 25 16 F 10/13 20:22.74 10:56/M
11 Dayna Emanuel 26 16 F 11/13 20:51.33 11:11/M
12 Julianna Reiher 16 14 F 12/13 21:07.39 11:20/M
13 Kate Clayton 9 18 F 13/13 21:07.79 11:20/M
INC Erin Ye 19 14 F INC/13 0:00 INC
INC Felicia Ojarovsky 14 17 F INC/13 0:00 INC
INC Kyra Pelligrino 15 14 F INC/13 0:00 INC
5K Open Run
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Brian Dalpiaz 54 34 M 1/4 15:24.42 4:57/M
2 Dietrrich Mosel 56 22 M 2/4 15:28.14 4:59/M
3 Chase Junell 52 23 M 3/4 15:41.23 5:03/M
4 Paolo Fiore 57 24 M 4/4 15:53.80 5:07/M
INC Carlos Roa 55 27 M INC/4 0:00 INC
5K Race Walk HS Girls
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Grayce Endy 28 16 F 1/18 26:17.92 8:28/M
2 Ashleigh Wakely 41 16 F 2/18 27:39.70 8:54/M
3 Emily Zahralban 42 15 F 3/18 27:46.09 8:56/M
4 Natalie Ehlers 27 17 F 4/18 27:49.50 8:57/M
5 Serena Roopnarine 38 17 F 5/18 27:54.20 8:59/M
6 Emily Porti 36 17 F 6/18 28:13.13 9:05/M
7 Gia Giudice 30 17 F 7/18 28:15.59 9:06/M
8 Daniella Bachi 22 17 F 8/18 28:31.01 9:11/M
9 Angie Colon 23 15 F 9/18 28:41.94 9:14/M
10 Marcella Araujo 21 16 F 10/18 29:14.23 9:25/M
11 Kayla Manel 33 15 F 11/18 29:49.98 9:36/M
12 Amanda Harnos 31 16 F 12/18 30:21.32 9:46/M
13 Lauren Faust 29 17 F 13/18 32:35.77 10:29/M
14 Katie Houston 32 17 F 14/18 32:38.86 10:30/M
15 Damnielle Cornetta 24 16 F 15/18 33:09.27 10:40/M
16 Kayla McGarvey 35 14 F 16/18 33:29.26 10:47/M
17 Elaina Rasco 37 15 F 17/18 34:04.49 10:58/M
18 Gillian Schonenberg 39 15 F 18/18 34:28.02 11:06/M
INC Amaria Albrecht 20 16 F INC/18 0:00 INC
INC Jessica Grover 58 17 F INC/18 0:00 INC
5K Race Walk Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Samuel Allen 43 16 M 1/7 24:42.66 7:57/M
2 Katie Miale 48 22 F 1/3 26:11.12 8:26/M
3 Alex Price 49 37 M 2/7 27:16.69 8:47/M
4 Moises Hernandez 47 18 M 3/7 29:19.47 9:26/M
5 Kayla Torres 51 20 F 2/3 29:45.07 9:35/M
6 Maryanne Daniel 45 60 F 3/3 29:56.70 9:38/M
7 Vyacheslava Troshkin 53 70 M 4/7 29:58.00 9:39/M
8 Max Coisman 44 13 M 5/7 31:55.34 10:16/M
9 Marty Fox 46 65 M 6/7 32:31.11 10:28/M
10 Jeremy Small-Hawks 50 17 M 7/7 33:36.56 10:49/M

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media