The Brooklynite Half and 18 Miler  -  10/6/2019
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
17.5 Miles
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Richard Acevedo 23 38 M 1/13 2:20:39.68 8:03/M
2 Ruomi Lee-Hampel 11 45 M 2/13 2:21:02.53 8:04/M
3 Ernest Acevedo 22 44 M 3/13 2:22:54.35 8:11/M
4 Martino Moore 104 44 M 4/13 2:27:54.70 8:28/M
5 Juan Martinez 14 45 M 5/13 2:28:51.83 8:31/M
6 Jessica Lagreca 10 26 F 1/16 2:29:38.37 8:34/M
7 Jeffrey Martinez 111 36 M 6/13 2:32:57.50 8:45/M
8 Anne Herreid 7 38 F 2/16 2:34:00.28 8:49/M
9 Iho Taguchi 19 37 F 3/16 2:36:46.96 8:58/M
10 Debbie Gray 29 43 F 4/16 2:40:11.84 9:10/M
11 Niamh Ennis 26 37 F 5/16 2:45:01.11 9:26/M
12 Lisa Olsen 105 49 F 6/16 2:45:39.83 9:29/M
13 Pin-Tsun Huang 8 44 M 7/13 2:49:27.56 9:42/M
14 Charles Gennari 5 57 M 8/13 2:51:30.80 9:49/M
15 Angela Manibay 112 36 F 7/16 2:52:16.09 9:51/M
16 Rashid Haroon 110 59 M 9/13 2:58:45.49 10:14/M
17 Jennifer Dukofsky 4 45 F 8/16 3:01:00.10 10:21/M
18 James West 108 53 M 10/13 3:02:41.99 10:27/M
19 Agnes Zabawa 21 30 F 9/16 3:04:13.04 10:32/M
20 Joanna Diciurcio 25 39 F 10/16 3:07:31.44 10:44/M
21 Vicki Agoglia 1 49 F 11/16 3:08:50.88 10:48/M
22 Donny Baby 24 24 M 11/13 3:09:08.67 10:49/M
23 James McLaughlin 102 32 M 12/13 3:10:07.38 10:53/M
24 Loreen Lawrence 100 34 F 12/16 3:10:07.61 10:53/M
25 Alexa Stonish 107 25 F 13/16 3:23:54.72 11:40/M
26 Carol Harris 6 55 F 14/16 3:26:14.28 11:48/M
27 Chris Russo 106 39 M 13/13 3:33:03.97 12:11/M
28 Jennifer Grom 30 38 F 15/16 4:03:57.41 13:57/M
29 Angelina Monti 103 17 F 16/16 4:12:33.41 14:27/M
Half Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Manu Ciurana Yenes 74 46 M 1/10 1:29:31.09 6:50/M
2 Mauricio Sepulveda 81 42 M 2/10 1:32:14.56 7:02/M
3 Peter Impagliazzo 76 52 M 3/10 1:33:34.14 7:08/M
4 Marijke Kremin 56 28 F 1/13 1:34:26.92 7:12/M
5 Howard Dobshinsky 40 34 M 4/10 1:35:30.47 7:17/M
6 Wangchhu Sherpa 83 42 M 5/10 1:39:16.48 7:34/M
7 Tori Voelker 71 24 F 2/13 1:45:10.44 8:01/M
8 Mariya Pincar 64 33 F 3/13 1:49:12.07 8:20/M
9 Vera Fichtelberg 44 29 F 4/13 1:52:27.29 8:35/M
10 Ellen Lundwall 58 26 F 5/13 1:54:56.73 8:46/M
11 Ravi Balakrishna 33 37 M 6/10 1:57:27.63 8:58/M
12 Timothy Wersan 72 44 M 7/10 1:58:56.38 9:04/M
13 Cameron Gullett 48 32 M 8/10 2:02:18.45 9:20/M
14 Sampat Ponnaganti 80 39 M 9/10 2:05:59.59 9:37/M
15 Anna Osipova 77 33 F 6/13 2:09:39.88 9:53/M
16 Nellina Mirasola 113 29 F 7/13 2:13:44.86 10:12/M
17 Guido D'Ugo 41 52 M 10/10 2:17:02.68 10:27/M
18 Brooke Pati 78 29 F 8/13 2:18:08.93 10:32/M
19 Francesca D'Ugo 42 19 F 9/13 2:23:58.20 10:59/M
20 Jennifer Eppinger 43 23 F 10/13 2:24:18.40 11:00/M
21 Medina Mitchell 85 30 F 11/13 2:30:55.46 11:31/M
22 Laura Chidichimo 3 30 F 12/13 2:36:17.81 11:55/M
23 Josie Elwood 84 54 F 13/13 2:50:50.21 13:02/M
INC Ruomi Hampel 75 45 M INC/10 0:00 INC

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media