Cupid's Chase 5K Manhattan  -  2/9/2019
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Samuel Gotts 17 26 M 1/55 18:40.55 6:00/M
2 Jackson Parill 257 0 M 2/55 18:47.46 6:03/M
3 Chase Bender 107 34 M 3/55 21:11.06 6:49/M
4 Emmanuel Garcia 12 27 M 4/55 21:18.06 6:51/M
5 Sibel Canlar 53 34 F 1/71 21:18.16 6:51/M
6 Nick Green 18 35 M 5/55 21:31.11 6:56/M
7 Jhony Chacon 111 53 M 6/55 21:40.48 6:58/M
8 Charles Courtiol 57 28 M 7/55 21:57.60 7:04/M
9 Travis Parrill 82 41 M 8/55 22:57.54 7:23/M
10 Kendrick Parill 258 10 M 9/55 23:20.12 7:31/M
11 Chloe Fico 120 27 F 2/71 23:26.20 7:33/M
12 Kevin Guamanquispe 19 29 M 10/55 23:28.00 7:33/M
13 Anthony Vanky 168 35 M 11/55 23:55.77 7:42/M
14 Dylan Fitzsimmons 121 29 M 12/55 24:01.00 7:44/M
15 Pavel Maksimuk 72 49 M 13/55 24:10.36 7:47/M
16 Ari Scott 90 44 F 3/71 24:27.96 7:52/M
17 Daniel Vasquez 95 40 M 14/55 24:55.64 8:01/M
18 Kelsea Morris 79 29 F 4/71 24:58.54 8:02/M
19 Anthony Santana 88 42 M 15/55 24:59.64 8:02/M
20 Ian Vasquez 48 26 M 16/55 25:10.71 8:06/M
21 Reza Keshavarz 25 53 M 17/55 25:33.38 8:13/M
22 Carmen Adorno 101 50 F 5/71 25:42.61 8:16/M
23 Paul Burkey 52 36 M 18/55 26:10.47 8:25/M
24 Aaron Bloomfield 261 31 M 19/55 26:24.63 8:30/M
25 Dannah Laguitan 27 24 F 6/71 26:32.96 8:32/M
26 Luke Morton 143 27 M 20/55 26:48.03 8:38/M
27 Nikki Wawrin 96 30 F 7/71 26:58.44 8:41/M
28 Rob Fazzaro 62 33 M 21/55 26:58.50 8:41/M
29 Jung Park 36 26 M 22/55 26:59.54 8:41/M
30 Erin Parrill 256 40 F 8/71 27:01.89 8:42/M
31 Megan Kimmel 266 0 F 9/71 27:04.33 8:43/M
32 Julia McCane 33 26 F 10/71 27:05.51 8:43/M
33 Hannah Beery 106 26 F 11/71 27:18.78 8:47/M
34 Patrick McLaughlin 139 25 M 23/55 27:21.52 8:48/M
35 Victoria Ramirez 151 31 F 12/71 27:24.58 8:49/M
36 Jacqueline James 127 52 F 13/71 27:31.01 8:51/M
37 Claire Nakajima 147 29 F 14/71 27:31.10 8:51/M
38 Ann Bartyzel 2 35 F 15/71 28:10.55 9:04/M
39 James West 171 53 M 24/55 28:11.62 9:04/M
40 Gabriel David 58 38 F 16/71 28:12.69 9:05/M
41 James Smart 45 25 M 25/55 28:16.95 9:06/M
42 Yael Heller 21 43 F 17/71 28:19.92 9:07/M
43 Emily Kehm Smith 69 34 F 18/71 28:20.99 9:07/M
44 Craig Holliday 23 54 M 26/55 28:22.29 9:08/M
45 Muna Mitchell 268 46 F 19/71 28:28.69 9:10/M
46 David Mitchell 35 62 M 27/55 28:28.74 9:10/M
47 Kyle Silverstein 160 27 M 28/55 28:34.90 9:12/M
48 Kim Hughes 125 30 F 20/71 29:09.41 9:23/M
49 Vincent Taylor 166 29 M 29/55 29:10.43 9:23/M
50 Valerie Avila 104 27 F 21/71 29:35.97 9:31/M
51 Maria Medina 140 32 F 22/71 29:41.79 9:33/M
52 Yvonne Cassidy 110 44 F 23/71 29:47.21 9:35/M
53 Val Williams 97 58 F 24/71 29:59.28 9:39/M
54 Scott Denninger 119 30 M 30/55 30:14.30 9:44/M
55 Rachel Robin 153 29 F 25/71 30:30.31 9:49/M
56 Mir Mahmood 135 37 M 31/55 30:47.88 9:54/M
57 Stefanie Hoefer 22 30 F 26/71 30:57.62 9:58/M
58 John Byrd 5 56 M 32/55 30:58.28 9:58/M
59 Monica Davis 117 34 F 27/71 31:11.40 10:02/M
60 Alexis Wilpon 172 26 F 28/71 31:13.90 10:03/M
61 Frank Kelly 70 68 M 33/55 31:17.65 10:04/M
62 Charles O'Keefe 149 21 M 34/55 31:20.25 10:05/M
63 Erin Cavanagh 269 47 F 29/71 31:21.59 10:05/M
64 Unknown Partic. 270 270 0 M 35/55 31:32.76 10:09/M
65 Karin Sedivy 44 52 F 30/71 31:32.95 10:09/M
66 Laura Perez 84 31 F 31/71 31:34.26 10:10/M
67 Josh Austin 102 30 M 36/55 31:42.87 10:12/M
68 Michael Lebowitz 131 65 M 37/55 32:13.21 10:22/M
69 Morgan Beach 3 27 F 32/71 32:25.91 10:26/M
70 Renee Slaw 162 50 F 33/71 33:07.58 10:40/M
71 Chris Appell 267 40 M 38/55 33:10.60 10:41/M
72 Wendy Blauman 51 54 F 34/71 33:25.35 10:45/M
73 Philip Holtberg 124 53 M 39/55 33:35.59 10:49/M
74 Abdourhamane Gueye 272 27 M 40/55 33:49.45 10:53/M
75 Charles Pelton 150 63 M 41/55 33:51.25 10:54/M
76 Oliver Satterthwaite 158 9 M 42/55 33:58.07 10:56/M
77 Nathan Satterthwaite 157 9 M 43/55 33:58.89 10:56/M
78 Margaret Satterthwaite 41 50 F 35/71 34:00.03 10:57/M
79 Kimberly Gomez 16 25 F 36/71 34:20.65 11:03/M
80 Sarah Vititoe 169 23 F 37/71 34:23.38 11:04/M
81 Buda Yao 174 28 M 44/55 34:56.91 11:15/M
82 Joe Lopez 30 49 M 45/55 35:26.07 11:24/M
83 Donovan Jolly 129 56 M 46/55 35:41.45 11:29/M
84 Sherry Chang 55 45 F 38/71 35:46.50 11:31/M
85 Kelthoum Benabdeljelil 49 28 F 39/71 36:00.21 11:35/M
86 Gisela Perez 83 65 F 40/71 36:04.15 11:37/M
87 Lucy Lopez 133 49 F 41/71 36:30.87 11:45/M
88 Blanca Diaz 61 63 F 42/71 36:56.75 11:53/M
89 Karin Larsen 28 59 F 43/71 37:00.83 11:55/M
90 Amber Briggs 4 29 F 44/71 37:14.83 11:59/M
91 Lenore Odessa Mangaser 32 37 F 45/71 37:22.75 12:02/M
92 Jeremy Nagle 146 29 M 47/55 37:51.42 12:11/M
93 Marcolina Masso 75 40 F 46/71 37:52.93 12:11/M
94 Alleyne Sylvester 165 52 F 47/71 38:13.40 12:18/M
95 Anna Hainline 65 33 F 48/71 38:14.12 12:18/M
96 Kate Hauck 66 36 F 49/71 38:18.58 12:20/M
97 Victoria Ying 98 40 F 50/71 38:38.27 12:26/M
98 Alison Nathan 148 46 F 51/71 39:10.23 12:36/M
99 Bretleigh Sandorf 156 28 F 52/71 39:25.49 12:41/M
100 Monique Lawrence 29 48 F 53/71 40:33.42 13:03/M
Show All Results

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media