East Meadow (38 team members)
Place | Time | Bib# | Name | More |
---|---|---|---|---|
BOYS (24 in division) | ||||
1 | 17:31.85 | 181 | Brendan Rodriguez | |
2 | 17:36.12 | 166 | Anthony Palmeri | |
3 | 17:37.49 | 163 | Samuel Noyola | |
4 | 17:49.25 | 120 | Tristan Calderon | |
5 | 18:19.06 | 157 | Jack Matthews | |
6 | 18:29.14 | 149 | Jayden Lee | |
7 | 18:45.19 | 127 | Gabriel Dela Cruz | |
8 | 18:54.39 | 144 | Waking Jean Baptiste | |
9 | 19:06.98 | 143 | Wadley Jean Baptiste | |
10 | 19:08.04 | 165 | Matias Olier | |
11 | 19:37.93 | 126 | Hassan Chowdhury | |
12 | 19:49.09 | 175 | Adam Quiles | |
13 | 19:55.24 | 167 | Eric Palmeri | |
14 | 19:57.13 | 151 | Aidan Lehmann | |
15 | 20:30.17 | 131 | William Duhs | |
16 | 20:31.92 | 135 | Tanish Grewal | |
17 | 21:21.91 | 2221 | Daniel Chan | |
18 | 21:57.30 | 109 | Sean Alday | |
19 | 22:11.44 | 140 | Rozaash Ickraash-Shahid | |
20 | 22:17.80 | 2267 | Josiah Mathew | |
21 | 25:12.55 | 172 | Brian Piao | |
22 | 29:21.24 | 160 | Dylan Meah | |
23 | 34:31.86 | 137 | Noah Guzman | |
24 | 38:14.05 | 142 | Rayan Jaouhari | |
GIRLS (14 in division) | ||||
1 | 19:48.40 | 113 | Paige Barnett | |
2 | 21:16.02 | 189 | Kaitlynn Slobodin | |
3 | 21:39.90 | 117 | Melanie Bogen | |
4 | 21:52.89 | 191 | Desarae Stevens | |
5 | 22:26.21 | 169 | Maritsa Paul | |
6 | 22:34.30 | 158 | Brianna McAleer | |
7 | 22:34.91 | 129 | Ysa Diaz | |
8 | 24:05.32 | 176 | Sophia Ramirez | |
9 | 24:13.60 | 180 | Natalie Rivera | |
10 | 25:28.15 | 154 | Vivienne Martin | |
11 | 25:42.85 | 2219 | Krisha Amin | |
12 | 27:36.38 | 153 | Kaitlynn Lindow | |
13 | 28:22.86 | 147 | Minyoung Kim | |
14 | 40:43.80 | 188 | Micaiah Simon |
Manhasset (22 team members)
Place | Time | Bib# | Name | More |
---|---|---|---|---|
BOYS (22 in division) | ||||
1 | 17:01.50 | 1080 | Kenneth Lee | |
2 | 17:06.27 | 1056 | Mychal Duffy | |
3 | 17:07.00 | 1103 | Max Tobar | |
4 | 17:08.92 | 1089 | Thomas Neylon | |
5 | 17:45.06 | 1087 | Cole Miller | |
6 | 18:08.75 | 4613 | Nicholas Georghakis | |
7 | 18:09.03 | 1086 | Matthew Milewski | |
8 | 18:18.95 | 1085 | Luke Meyer | |
9 | 18:19.39 | 1105 | Thomas Twomey | |
10 | 18:30.73 | 1053 | Daniel Chung | |
11 | 18:34.89 | 1045 | Sam Abraham | |
12 | 19:04.45 | 1098 | Colin Smith | |
13 | 19:07.41 | 1049 | John Bachor | |
14 | 19:22.96 | 1064 | James Griffith | |
15 | 19:25.71 | 1104 | Nicholas Tonorezos | |
16 | 19:26.96 | 1100 | Zachary Stanton | |
17 | 20:00.33 | 1082 | Robert Lu | |
18 | 20:01.52 | 1066 | Dashiell Hamilton | |
19 | 20:33.43 | 1090 | Tyler Ng | |
20 | 21:10.89 | 1102 | Owen Tiffany | |
21 | 21:47.78 | 1046 | Matthew Aizman | |
22 | 27:33.45 | 1073 | Youssef Khalifa |
North Shore (20 team members)
Place | Time | Bib# | Name | More |
---|---|---|---|---|
GIRLS (20 in division) | ||||
1 | 19:24.23 | 1215 | Joanna Kenney | |
2 | 19:24.27 | 1225 | Sophia Marchioli | |
3 | 20:20.32 | 1206 | Chloe Connolly | |
4 | 20:34.87 | 1214 | Annika Kaelin | |
5 | 20:42.53 | 1227 | Bella Martocci | |
6 | 20:48.49 | 1201 | Kristen Arena | |
7 | 21:13.21 | 1238 | Kate Salerno | |
8 | 21:19.69 | 1216 | Nicoletta Kenney | |
9 | 21:24.36 | 1205 | Hannah Checo | |
10 | 21:44.71 | 1198 | Emilia Aguirre | |
11 | 22:40.25 | 1218 | Isabelle Lee | |
12 | 23:01.54 | 1243 | Harper Wilson | |
13 | 23:50.52 | 1202 | Lila Bonvicino | |
14 | 23:53.40 | 1240 | Michela Talamo | |
15 | 24:44.69 | 1242 | Isabella Whalen | |
16 | 25:18.13 | 1235 | Dylan Reisberg | |
17 | 25:43.90 | 1245 | Miriam Zelkind | |
18 | 25:45.65 | 1212 | Sophia Glazarev | |
19 | 26:08.56 | 1223 | Louisa Ludmar | |
20 | 26:42.05 | 2259 | Hazel Wright |
Island Trees (11 team members)
Place | Time | Bib# | Name | More |
---|---|---|---|---|
BOYS (6 in division) | ||||
1 | 18:15.67 | 844 | Aaron Rivera | |
2 | 18:38.33 | 847 | James Wattie | |
3 | 21:09.95 | 836 | Joshua Cooper | |
4 | 21:38.18 | 2130 | Tyler Cavaliere | |
5 | 25:10.38 | 2131 | Fady Eshak | |
6 | 31:01.85 | 846 | Evan Tejada | |
GIRLS (5 in division) | ||||
1 | 23:31.36 | 841 | Caroline Oh | |
2 | 26:36.19 | 838 | Sara Hutzel | |
3 | 26:49.99 | 2129 | Jordin Cavaliere | |
4 | 28:41.54 | 842 | Katie Oh | |
5 | 33:37.28 | 840 | Rasneet Kaur |
Carle Place (5 team members)
Place | Time | Bib# | Name | More |
---|---|---|---|---|
BOYS (5 in division) | ||||
1 | 22:37.34 | 47 | Ryan Dunn | |
2 | 22:37.37 | 48 | Hudson Hsieh | |
3 | 23:45.24 | 56 | George Tsivikas | |
4 | 25:09.56 | 52 | Albert Monteford | |
5 | 25:32.60 | 2107 | Nick Cheung |
Roosevelt (4 team members)
Place | Time | Bib# | Name | More |
---|---|---|---|---|
BOYS (2 in division) | ||||
1 | 22:02.56 | 2246 | Akeino Wallace | |
2 | 25:25.82 | 2182 | Emerson Perez | |
GIRLS (2 in division) | ||||
1 | 26:37.98 | 1453 | Ester Castro | |
2 | 35:28.70 | 1463 | Damia Poyser |