Runner in Red 5K Run/Walk  -  3/19/2022
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
Team Breidgeen (15 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
5K Open (15 in division)
1 22:17.24 84 Nicholas Sarkis
2 25:14.16 63 Kelly Mulvihill
3 27:13.25 180 Robert Dealy
4 27:04.69 67 Tony Sarkis
5 28:39.03 114 Mark Mulvihill
6 31:04.50 102 Aidan Lawe
7 31:05.14 104 Jamie Mulvihill
8 31:04.41 156 Kevin Dealy
9 34:56.81 155 Fred Harmeyer
10 34:56.24 62 Tim Mulvihill
11 35:09.76 186 Chris Granato
12 35:17.88 101 Nancy Lawe
13 40:48.85 115 Linda Mulvihill
14 40:49.10 124 Claire Mulvihill
15 51:48.53 181 Nancy Dealy
Black Dragon Fitness (12 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
5K Open (12 in division)
1 37:32.63 92 Tiara Rashad
2 39:39.11 28 Matonacal Dumas-Williams
3 41:43.34 15 Maria Whitehurst-Williams
4 41:51.08 91 Sherri Logan
5 45:28.93 93 Delilah Rashad
6 57:03.06 135 Larry Whitehurst
7 1:01:02.10 136 Veronica Whitehurst
8 1:02:03.76 141 Ellis Whitehurst
9 1:02:04.29 140 Christina Whitehurst
10 1:04:56.66 169 India Johnson
11 1:09:15.36 137 Raymond Torres
12 1:09:15.40 170 David Washington
Cunninghammers (7 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
5K Open (7 in division)
1 22:41.75 160 Michelle Yuen
2 23:18.26 3 Horace Bush
3 23:42.72 161 Regina Yuen
4 26:30.08 142 Venice Naidoo
5 33:18.09 168 Chialin Ani Wu
6 33:23.10 191 John Dessereau
7 36:59.80 7 Nancy Chiu
Liam's Team (7 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
5K Open (7 in division)
1 23:35.70 79 Liam Harty
2 28:16.68 323 Mark Cunningham
3 38:39.69 75 John Harty
4 47:29.56 78 Melissa Harty
5 47:29.05 77 Julia Harty
6 50:45.90 165 Kathlyn Pomeroy
7 50:45.66 163 Elle Immel
LIU Post Newman Club (4 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
5K Open (4 in division)
1 22:32.28 198 Michael McGee
2 22:43.33 148 Matthew Cairo
3 30:25.56 143 Sarah Ronessi
4 34:51.25 178 Sarah Campbell
Ecuaworld (2 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
5K Open (2 in division)
1 26:44.88 111 Daniel Arevalo
2 27:57.04 112 Juan Arevalo
Elitefeats (2 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
5K Open (2 in division)
1 19:27.38 119 Julian Franz
2 28:32.88 144 Lee D'Amico
Christine snyder (1 team member)
Place Time Bib# Name More
5K Open (1 in division)
1 33:01.79 125 Christine Snyder
North Brooklyn Runners (1 team member)
Place Time Bib# Name More
5K Open (1 in division)
1 33:13.70 74 Adrienne Markowski

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media