Nassau County XC North Shore vs South Shore  -  10/13/2021
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
South Side (46 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Boys 2.5 Mile Combined (20 in division)
1 14:35.37 1315 Josh Garelle
2 15:11.68 1317 Colin Grace
3 15:36.20 1324 Luke Maier
4 15:48.61 1323 Finn Maier
5 16:05.29 1326 Max Martin
6 16:08.37 1328 Thomas Quilty
7 16:09.31 1320 Ryan King
8 16:23.86 1314 Matthew Gallego
9 16:54.55 1327 Jack Nevill
10 17:00.60 1312 Max Fuentes
11 17:59.95 1332 Jonathan Tassani
12 18:04.29 1310 Miles Erdos
13 18:46.56 1316 Panagiotis Georgilis
14 19:02.79 1302 Christopher Accomando
15 20:03.58 1322 Thomas Luvin
16 20:08.94 1331 Will Ryan
17 21:37.08 1313 Jack Gaillard
18 21:53.51 1851 Josue Erazo
19 21:53.63 1307 Eamon Conroy
20 22:53.78 1935 Francis Sweeney
Girls 2.5 Mile Combined (26 in division)
1 16:44.25 456 Lana Jewett
2 16:46.51 440 Claire Bohan
3 17:12.62 466 Morgan McKenna
4 18:09.51 475 Simone Ruiz
5 18:33.21 472 Ali Pullaro
6 19:01.93 480 Emma Sitterly
7 19:18.05 478 Olivia Scalere
8 19:36.58 470 Cailin O'Toole
9 19:36.78 479 Alexa Sitterly
10 19:53.11 481 Samantha Stein
11 20:01.87 477 Maddie Scalere
12 20:20.36 453 Stellagrace Franco
13 20:53.30 473 Emma Reid
14 20:56.98 447 Gianna Derespiris
15 21:12.01 461 Maya MacNair
16 21:24.35 459 Keanna Lane
17 21:39.47 452 Anna Finora
18 22:01.12 463 Madelyn Maina
19 22:09.77 460 Katelynn Lynch
20 22:11.68 462 Isabelle Maina
21 23:13.52 464 Jasmine Mason-Rudolph
22 23:21.52 469 Lauren O'Brien
23 23:48.95 457 Sile Kelly
24 25:07.31 441 Samantha Cavallo
25 25:27.83 471 Ava Paternostro
26 27:38.82 455 Marina Ioannou
Great Neck North (44 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Boys 2.5 Mile Combined (23 in division)
1 14:35.27 818 Jared Kimiabakhsh
2 15:02.51 833 Cyrus Sedgh
3 15:08.51 821 David Ludwig
4 15:23.53 804 Colin Asher
5 15:34.76 831 Ethan Schulman
6 16:03.26 807 Matthew Bloom
7 16:05.99 813 Brandon Hakimian
8 16:10.12 803 Brian Ansadi
9 16:32.73 834 Samuel Siyance-Rachmany
10 16:35.37 819 Benjamin Landerer
11 16:54.84 825 Bradley Ohebshalom
12 17:16.97 808 Justin Chung
13 17:25.00 809 Ethan Dayani
14 17:54.04 827 Ciaran Palma
15 18:29.63 820 Zichun Lin
16 18:29.72 811 Adam Fine
17 18:54.32 835 Yassen Yanchev
18 19:17.73 836 Logan Ye
19 20:04.28 826 Ori Ohebshalom
20 20:20.46 837 Daniel Zaciam
21 22:27.35 829 Elad Sanandaji
22 22:35.12 828 Ari Rosenblum
23 30:59.61 816 Joseph Kashinejad
Girls 2.5 Mile Combined (21 in division)
1 17:31.18 1623 Jules Ahdoot
2 17:58.46 1643 Julie Sun
3 18:00.44 1629 Natasha Khazzam
4 18:09.50 1625 Catherine Chang
5 18:24.76 1637 Maya Ohebshalom
6 18:27.54 1627 Tal Gavriel
7 18:31.81 1622 Lily Adzhiashvili
8 19:30.37 1639 Noa Pourmoradi
9 19:56.51 1626 Janeidy Da Silva
10 20:21.40 1636 Katie Ng
11 20:58.24 1631 Amanda Lavian
12 21:09.38 1633 Kate Lu
13 21:20.41 1644 Kate Tehrani
14 21:54.37 1895 Ella Shamash
15 22:54.39 1632 Jiawen Li
16 22:58.67 1646 Stephanie Tsai
17 23:00.22 1635 Molly Nasiri
18 24:51.26 1628 Aya Kalfon
19 26:05.25 1645 Chanel Tehrani
20 27:55.83 1642 Miley Simchayof
21 29:08.58 1634 Maya Menashe
Great Neck South (43 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Boys 2.5 Mile Combined (29 in division)
1 14:22.51 850 Alan Gu
2 14:45.68 874 Edison Won
3 15:13.96 875 Alexander Wu
4 15:18.91 872 Ahyaan Virani
5 15:24.31 851 Dylan Gu
6 15:39.34 864 John Morrow
7 15:48.69 844 Junseo Deschenes
8 16:02.91 1990 Rick Xu
9 16:40.50 859 Nolan Kyi
10 16:42.12 867 William Pyun
11 17:04.50 856 Jared Korn
12 17:06.40 1776 David Feng
13 17:49.81 880 Yifu Zuo
14 17:56.92 861 Victor Lin
15 18:02.85 873 Kevin Wang
16 18:09.23 842 Kent Chen
17 18:14.02 876 Edward Xu
18 18:25.49 841 Calvin Chang
19 18:29.03 865 Jonathan Oh
20 18:29.03 853 Charles Huang
21 18:31.88 863 Aarav Minocha
22 18:37.99 849 Rain Gan
23 18:41.99 860 Shu Liang
24 18:45.04 854 Kyle Hui
25 18:52.92 866 Dev Patel
26 19:52.58 868 Joshua Rabbani
27 22:30.35 843 Simon Davydov
28 24:58.79 1991 Mohana Kumanan
29 29:07.02 862 Ruiqi Liu
Girls 2.5 Mile Combined (14 in division)
1 18:26.19 146 Grace Liao
2 18:40.67 147 Lindy Lin
3 19:05.17 164 Vennus Yu
4 19:44.47 150 Julia Oh
5 20:01.35 165 Laura Zhang
6 20:37.14 139 Hannah Fisk
7 21:34.91 9942 Dana Siong Sin
8 21:52.10 156 Sarah Sun
9 23:12.78 138 Sara Fico
10 24:07.72 9941 Abigail Varughese
11 25:54.48 134 Ananya Broadway
12 26:01.75 153 Jessica Selim
13 26:40.41 143 Gyuri Lee
14 28:01.08 133 Christina Bai
Massapequa (40 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Boys 2.5 Mile Combined (23 in division)
1 14:19.42 1111 Andrey Podskrebkin
2 14:55.06 1117 Nicholas Stiehler
3 15:37.64 1090 Andrew Braunstein
4 15:37.86 1109 Patrick Pelligrini
5 15:38.51 1093 Joe Corigliano
6 15:47.08 1095 Corey D'Angelo
7 15:55.89 1112 Christian Primavera
8 16:04.60 1096 Matthew D'Angelo
9 16:11.28 1119 Sergio Talamo
10 16:48.40 1102 Sean Gowen
11 17:31.66 1123 Michael Zanone
12 17:59.46 1098 James Dellefemine
13 18:58.93 9940 William Dusanenko
14 19:04.00 1122 Matthew Vitucci
15 19:18.40 1088 Cole Arbisi
16 19:20.84 1121 James Terjesen
17 19:37.45 1103 Grant Heller
18 19:53.17 1113 Jake Rodriguez
19 20:18.33 1091 Michael Castillo
20 20:19.62 1107 Owen McCahon
21 21:32.03 1089 Mark Barbarello
22 22:04.60 1108 Scott Nolan
23 24:43.78 1110 Joseph Pistone
Girls 2.5 Mile Combined (10 in division)
1 17:10.97 297 Maddie Breves
2 18:38.64 303 Casey Mangan
3 18:45.76 300 Giovanna Fratantoni
4 19:11.43 299 Ella Doherty
5 20:23.04 304 Emily Molloy
6 21:01.10 298 Carly Brophy
7 21:05.02 302 Juliana Koubek
8 21:55.88 305 Jenna Muscatello
9 22:05.68 301 Santhi Karras
10 22:44.60 296 Makayla Brennan
Novice Boys (1 in division)
1 17:05.19 1114 Brady Sanders
Novice Girls (6 in division)
1 13:22.23 295 Gabriella Abruzzo
2 13:24.01 308 Kira Scannapieco
3 14:39.10 306 Evelyn Russo
4 14:58.47 307 Shea Santiago
5 15:36.94 294 Anna Abiuso
6 17:23.13 1720 Keira Enright
Syosset (35 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Boys 2.5 Mile Combined (35 in division)
1 13:25.12 1333 Jordan Altman
2 14:18.40 1340 Stephen Berg
3 14:42.30 1391 Stefano Sanchez
4 15:03.10 1350 Luis Cruz
5 15:10.58 1334 Joseph Angotti
6 15:22.45 1397 Seth Ziman
7 15:35.03 1387 Anuj Patel
8 15:49.77 1377 Domenick Magrino
9 15:58.32 1358 John Hernandez
10 16:02.18 1390 Ryan Sadrarhami
11 16:04.91 1339 Alexander Benson
12 16:17.91 1371 Jesse Lebolt
13 16:34.11 1992 Sean Moschella
14 16:36.52 1356 Matthew Gerosa
15 16:49.78 1355 Tyler Gainy
16 18:03.31 1376 Emmanuel Ma
17 18:16.19 1370 Matthew Kusnetz
18 18:29.08 1338 Brandon Baxt
19 18:31.38 1357 Jayson Guitierrez
20 18:32.51 1852 Brett Hafkin
21 19:00.36 1396 Kyle Yoon
22 19:02.80 9932 James Arachelian
23 19:43.64 1360 Daniel Ji
24 20:22.79 1392 Raiyan Satti
25 20:47.52 1380 Sunay Malhotra
26 21:02.95 1853 Shayaan Satti
27 21:10.33 1366 Josh Katz
28 21:30.44 1394 Da Sheng
29 21:56.98 1389 Michael Raminfard
30 23:11.02 1337 Idan Barzohar
31 23:23.68 1384 Jacob Moriarty
32 23:42.05 1346 Vincent Chan
33 24:29.79 1381 Tyler Marshall
34 24:36.83 1378 Vito Magrino
35 26:51.61 1386 Aaron Ngoy
Herricks (33 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Boys 2.5 Mile Combined (19 in division)
1 13:47.74 1586 Kailen McCauley
2 14:04.21 1592 Sebastian Raam Ravishankar
3 15:59.34 1573 Jaime Chua
4 16:10.77 1599 Keneil Soni
5 16:38.56 1587 Krish Nair
6 17:23.87 1580 Ivan Lee
7 17:37.28 1582 Riley Li
8 18:37.93 1603 Maxwell Yang
9 18:51.83 1600 Jonathan Thillainathan
10 19:06.91 1885 Gavin Demang
11 19:31.17 1595 Ashay Shah
12 19:48.08 1598 Faris Singh
13 20:08.79 1569 Leven Chen
14 20:19.10 1608 Jonathan Zhu
15 21:30.14 1571 Eason Chiu
16 21:34.65 1574 Christopher Cui
17 22:53.40 1568 Michael Chao
18 25:06.21 1578 Sotiri Koutsouras
19 25:06.82 1576 Gurtaj Grewal
Girls 2.5 Mile Combined (7 in division)
1 20:11.26 1547 India Carranza
2 21:28.54 1554 Kloie Liao
3 21:55.65 1562 Janis Wu
4 24:36.60 1887 Chloe Dang
5 26:38.54 1559 Ava Schmidt
6 26:45.35 1548 Christine Chen
7 29:16.00 1975 Maya Aboutaleb
Novice Boys (4 in division)
1 14:25.18 1606 Gary Zhang
2 15:41.25 1594 Seth Rosenblith
3 15:42.08 1994 Ethan Philip
4 18:52.36 1601 Michael Tso
Novice Girls (3 in division)
1 13:05.64 1563 Julia Yam
2 19:34.58 1558 Tina Pathak
3 19:43.38 1551 Olivia Jones
Roslyn (29 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Boys 2.5 Mile Combined (19 in division)
1 14:17.93 1251 Jack Schmalzle
2 14:22.42 1235 Gianluca Berganza
3 14:36.27 1234 Leo Benaharon
4 14:39.51 1238 Daniel Czechowski
5 14:50.90 1241 Jack Feinberg
6 15:51.83 1237 Brendan Cucuzza
7 16:01.13 1236 Ethan Berkowotz
8 16:12.65 1246 Alex Konigsberg
9 16:40.33 1232 Sam Balakhanei
10 16:43.16 1245 Noah Hutchinson
11 16:49.55 1230 Reed Abramson
12 17:02.00 1243 Parker Goldberg
13 18:22.63 1242 Harry Gerber
14 19:53.65 1240 Manuel Delgado
15 20:19.21 1248 Tyler Osit
16 22:54.53 1231 Ayaan Ahmed
17 22:59.58 1252 Arjun Singh
18 23:14.48 9928 Petrit Sheshori
19 25:05.93 1247 Benjamin Lee
Girls 2.5 Mile Combined (10 in division)
1 17:59.79 404 Laura McNair
2 18:13.02 402 Jaya Lee
3 18:19.41 414 Mckenzie Zhu
4 20:02.69 411 Harshita Sehgal
5 20:25.15 413 Samara Yadegari
6 20:27.74 401 Olivia Haworth
7 21:08.45 396 Lilian Berrezueta
8 24:32.00 398 Camila Borland-Sheshori
9 24:58.07 406 Allison Nassim
10 27:46.44 400 Anna Falcone
Hicksville (28 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Boys 2.5 Mile Combined (13 in division)
1 16:20.44 913 Victor Padilla
2 16:53.00 1937 Joseph Glaudino
3 17:18.93 911 Thomas Moritz
4 17:20.59 907 Ali Sina Menhaji
5 19:20.04 912 Nathan Nardin
6 19:21.89 908 Holden Meyer
7 20:42.17 915 Manveer Sahansra
8 20:55.08 909 Habib Mian
9 21:40.17 904 Bilal Mahmood
10 23:38.45 906 Nikhil Malhotra
11 23:58.28 910 Mahboob Mian
12 25:44.96 905 Tashin Mahmud
13 27:40.72 901 Christopher Gun
Girls 2.5 Mile Combined (14 in division)
1 18:46.06 182 Gianna Adamo
2 18:54.97 202 Shari Thorsten
3 20:31.51 1872 Eva Matthew
4 21:21.26 197 Andrea Quinonez
5 21:21.92 192 Bridget McDevitt
6 21:58.25 1873 Mayuri Kumar
7 22:12.50 185 Kyra Hilton
8 22:39.73 1899 Ashlie Cabrera
9 23:26.38 201 Sucharu Subedi
10 24:01.90 199 Nandini Ranu
11 24:09.49 193 Palak Mehrotra
12 25:48.53 203 Hana Umer
13 26:39.76 186 Allyson Jackson
14 27:38.88 188 Harisa Khan
Novice Girls (1 in division)
1 18:51.98 1936 Gunasekaran Brindha
Manhasset (28 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Boys 2.5 Mile Combined (28 in division)
1 13:34.58 1053 Brendan Conniff
2 14:33.95 1071 James Kinloch
3 14:40.33 1061 Tyler Godfrey
4 14:40.80 1055 Ryan Derasse
5 14:43.23 1051 Ryan Boldi
6 14:46.40 1067 Stije Huinink
7 15:17.96 1047 Elyias Alawadhi
8 15:28.55 1072 Ryan Kolin
9 15:35.53 1995 Jilles Huinink
10 15:41.51 1073 Stanley Kong
11 15:53.82 1075 Kenneth Lee
12 15:55.05 1060 Connor Gibbons
13 16:00.11 1065 Ian Huang
14 16:12.16 1081 Jack Reda
15 16:27.86 1085 Colin Smith
16 16:35.77 1083 Jason Rodriguez
17 16:55.34 1050 Peter Barry
18 17:13.69 1046 Sam Abraham
19 17:16.47 1056 Mychal Duffy
20 17:27.75 1058 Brian Finlay
21 17:35.35 1048 John Bachor
22 17:38.86 1993 Dennis Jeon
23 17:38.90 1086 Thomas Twomey
24 17:42.38 1052 Daniel Chung
25 17:43.50 1070 Lucas Kim
26 18:44.72 1079 Matthew Milewski
27 18:54.38 1062 James Griffith
28 21:36.93 1059 Luke Giangrande
Oceanside (28 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Boys 2.5 Mile Combined (17 in division)
1 13:36.15 1832 Trevor Rinn
2 14:20.26 1818 Daniel Hoffman
3 14:21.93 1821 Jason Kerber
4 15:14.82 1829 Jackson Murray
5 15:41.40 1826 Benjamin Masouch
6 15:58.47 1831 Cole Rinn
7 15:58.75 1830 Joe Palazzolo
8 16:58.71 1820 Michael Kantrowitz
9 16:59.27 1822 Matthew Laudicina
10 17:49.86 1814 Tristan Cuevas
11 19:05.08 1817 Christian Harkins
12 19:46.72 1812 Richard Amthor
13 20:27.03 1813 Dino Bonacasa
14 22:08.39 1823 Aidan Maloney
15 23:19.06 1827 Nicholas Moreno
16 23:41.51 1522 Joe Sardo
17 24:44.52 1833 Ryan Schramn
Girls 2.5 Mile Combined (11 in division)
1 17:18.25 1730 Jada King
2 17:58.40 1728 Sienna Farsky
3 18:37.60 1731 Lana Landa
4 19:08.56 1724 Jessica Cinamon
5 19:41.76 1735 Olivia Zielinski
6 19:58.63 1729 Jessica Herzog
7 20:01.58 1948 Isabel Colley
8 20:32.66 1732 Ariel Landa
9 22:22.46 1725 Brieanne Comentale
10 23:05.37 1734 Sydney Rose
11 23:05.64 1987 Sasha Biryukov
Wellington C. Mepham (26 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Boys 2.5 Mile Combined (16 in division)
1 15:29.71 1482 Jake Eddelson
2 15:39.70 1998 Dominic Saraceni
3 16:24.05 1498 James Waters
4 16:30.98 1489 Noah Mach
5 16:43.51 1483 Nicholas Fauci
6 17:06.92 1499 Matthew Yang
7 17:29.68 1481 Phillip Berkowitz
8 19:05.46 1485 Christian Filagrossi
9 19:24.67 1487 Jonathan Hinojosa
10 19:59.66 1491 Sanjay Persaud
11 20:14.01 1497 Maximo Walaitis
12 20:14.31 1496 Aidan Sharp
13 20:17.71 1490 Jeffrey Nodelman
14 21:26.93 1479 Ryan Anderson
15 22:05.22 1486 Richard Flores
16 28:49.54 1488 Jack Israel
Girls 2.5 Mile Combined (6 in division)
1 18:26.68 584 Anelisa Fulgieri
2 19:20.05 582 Anna Fornaro
3 19:39.61 581 Meagan Flannery
4 19:39.93 577 Sierra Barbosa
5 20:24.49 594 Klarisa Zhou
6 23:03.55 590 Stephanie Nodelman
Novice Girls (4 in division)
1 14:21.78 586 Hailey Honerkamp
2 16:04.73 580 Maggie Fitzgerald
3 16:40.47 579 Gabby Fitzgerald
4 17:16.79 587 Andreanna Kiropoulos
Valley Stream Central (23 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Boys 2.5 Mile Combined (15 in division)
1 14:04.76 1413 Warren Pershad
2 15:50.58 1415 Jason Rivera
3 16:23.52 1409 Alijah Murray
4 16:40.34 1408 Brandon Munroe
5 17:18.28 1399 Ryan Alvaranga
6 17:52.74 1418 Abdullah Syed
7 18:07.41 1402 Pasquale Corealle
8 18:17.38 1410 Noel Ortega
9 18:31.84 1398 Zachary Abreu
10 19:33.24 1403 Bryan Francese
11 19:52.50 1406 Christopher Meyer
12 19:53.38 1405 Rakesh Mangru
13 19:57.51 1404 Marc Jahoor
14 20:34.93 1400 Arthur Brown III
15 23:14.71 1416 Zain Shaikh
Girls 2.5 Mile Combined (8 in division)
1 17:30.24 528 Haleigh Chan
2 18:09.80 529 Navay Gentles
3 21:34.11 1904 Ava Bolden
4 21:50.93 530 Ervuana Grand-Pierre
5 23:07.16 525 Milan Bennett
6 23:09.08 1905 Valery Cardona
7 27:46.91 536 Leah Wilson
8 29:52.01 535 Victoria Senat
Valley Stream North (19 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Boys 2.5 Mile Combined (6 in division)
1 14:24.21 1424 Jack Schwabe
2 14:54.22 1422 Craig Papajohn
3 15:13.17 1420 Elyas Layachi
4 15:48.84 1423 David Pinos
5 18:23.51 1426 Matteo Somma
6 18:57.56 1427 Charles Wu
Girls 2.5 Mile Combined (9 in division)
1 17:00.45 550 Samantha Szabo
2 17:27.19 540 Melissa Innocent
3 18:07.30 538 Emily Dahl
4 20:46.38 544 Manal Layachi
5 21:09.35 537 Jacqueline Cruz
6 23:00.80 547 Sienna Munro
7 24:44.24 543 Navrosedip Kudlas
8 30:23.93 539 Aleeza Dhillon
9 30:35.75 1942 Stephanie Motital
Novice Girls (4 in division)
1 18:42.21 549 Ali Sahar
2 19:12.38 1941 Harleen Kaur
3 20:42.52 1938 Kimicho Alexander
4 20:57.35 541 Siana Jean-Baptiste
Valley Stream South (18 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Boys 2.5 Mile Combined (6 in division)
1 14:52.25 1434 Jaden Sampson
2 16:35.16 1430 Amir Green
3 17:19.94 1429 Joseph Depace
4 17:24.16 1437 Samuel Walters
5 18:23.29 1428 Richard Chau
6 19:03.73 1435 Devyn-Paul Udai
Girls 2.5 Mile Combined (11 in division)
1 18:58.69 556 Jade Hornick
2 20:24.75 555 Melissa Gueye
3 21:11.57 560 Camila Vera
4 21:31.76 554 Jeanette Diamond
5 22:24.53 553 Naomi Castang
6 24:36.23 559 Anais Rosado
7 25:25.82 558 Fatihah Moien
8 25:54.29 557 Iman Khan
9 26:12.72 561 Hannah Wallach
10 30:15.75 551 Janett Ashraf
11 30:16.60 552 Dua'A Baig
Novice Boys (1 in division)
1 14:20.05 1431 Andy Huang
Baldwin (17 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Boys 2.5 Mile Combined (11 in division)
1 14:28.75 611 Nicholas Andrews
2 14:46.39 623 Dante White
3 15:15.19 620 Joel Salazar
4 15:53.23 616 Eric Hill
5 17:14.83 619 Chauncey Saint-Jean
6 17:28.06 626 John Wornian
7 17:52.74 625 Jacob Wornian
8 18:27.39 621 Jayden Simpson
9 19:16.56 622 Dennis Thomas
10 19:49.94 617 Carter Hoskins
11 20:02.36 613 Zavier Foster
Girls 2.5 Mile Combined (5 in division)
1 20:41.92 4 Moriah Pettway
2 20:53.65 6 Ava Simon
3 20:59.50 7 Malysse Williams
4 21:05.97 1 Lesly Lucero
5 22:09.67 2 Ann Lyz Mathieu
Novice Girls (1 in division)
1 18:28.64 5 Angelica Robertson
Farmingdale (17 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Boys 2.5 Mile Combined (10 in division)
1 14:47.05 720 Zack Carle
2 15:58.07 719 Caleb Carle
3 17:28.71 734 David Nicosia
4 17:53.80 731 Chris Leon
5 17:59.14 724 Manav Deshmukh
6 18:08.26 713 Jack Albano
7 18:47.94 739 George Thomatos
8 20:31.16 714 Nicholas Banz
9 20:44.07 717 Chris Bruno
10 22:03.80 715 Chris Belcastro
Girls 2.5 Mile Combined (5 in division)
1 18:43.65 70 Brooke Doran
2 20:40.09 92 Samantha Stanton
3 20:40.91 87 Sarah Quinn
4 20:46.68 90 Samantha Rowland
5 24:20.69 76 Faith Giordano
Novice Boys (2 in division)
1 12:05.51 1775 Krishna Rapelli
2 18:08.14 737 Matthew Schaffhauser
Jericho (17 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Boys 2.5 Mile Combined (16 in division)
1 15:26.70 931 Jonathan Chen
2 15:46.73 962 Jonathan Wu
3 16:25.29 967 Franklin Zha
4 16:43.45 969 Jerry Zhao
5 17:11.70 2600 Norman Pang
6 17:41.49 934 Nicolas Ditieri
7 17:58.44 946 Andrew Leong
8 18:06.98 965 Parik Yan
9 18:16.21 935 Matthew Gassenheimer
10 18:18.35 961 Lyons Wang
11 18:20.49 937 Rich Hu
12 18:20.56 936 Ryan Hiew
13 18:52.94 928 Brad Chen
14 19:25.42 966 Aidan Yuen
15 20:09.86 955 Andrew Pang
16 20:15.16 943 Jordan Lee
Novice Boys (1 in division)
1 14:49.41 951 Dennis Min
East Rockaway (16 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Boys 2.5 Mile Combined (11 in division)
1 15:33.71 709 Matthew Pollackov
2 15:52.61 705 Liam O'Neill
3 16:09.72 701 Brennan Donovan
4 16:13.62 702 Conor Kelly
5 17:11.70 703 Kevin Lynch
6 17:25.42 708 Kyle Pollackov
7 18:02.01 710 Nicholas Pollackov
8 18:14.00 712 Brandon Velasquez
9 18:37.01 704 Kieran Lynch
10 20:41.26 706 Angelo Parisi
11 22:22.16 711 Juanpablo Salazar
Girls 2.5 Mile Combined (5 in division)
1 18:24.01 61 Maya Motherway
2 19:23.91 66 Hailey Velasquez
3 21:47.98 59 Brianna Halstead
4 25:30.36 58 Mackenzie Gallagher
5 29:13.65 57 Kylie Curtis
Division Avenue (15 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Boys 2.5 Mile Combined (7 in division)
1 15:22.84 663 Jayden Byrne
2 16:01.47 661 Gabriel Aguilar
3 16:37.97 9912 Daniel Collins
4 17:20.37 9914 Benjamin Marlow
5 17:30.31 9913 Jonathan Jimenez
6 21:27.16 662 Oscar Bran
7 22:30.81 665 Brandon Harrison
Girls 2.5 Mile Combined (6 in division)
1 19:38.73 25 Braina Fassett
2 21:05.34 26 Abigail Montes
3 23:54.99 9915 Karolina Normandia
4 26:30.29 9917 Ariana Chong
5 29:41.41 9916 Annie Mejia Duran
6 30:51.15 29 Julianna Pietraniello
Novice Girls (2 in division)
1 20:53.69 28 Kristine Ortiz
2 21:20.80 23 Kimberly Angelletta
Long Beach (15 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Boys 2.5 Mile Combined (13 in division)
1 14:52.40 1008 Aron Langston
2 15:36.51 1015 Vincent Volpe
3 15:59.24 1971 Juan Guzman
4 16:16.76 1002 Maceo Eramo
5 17:14.73 1540 FreedomĀ  Excel
6 17:45.00 1014 John Spolidora
7 18:36.65 1004 Alejandro Gomez-Rosales
8 19:28.73 1003 Christian Faccilonga
9 20:15.61 1890 Bryan Ortega
10 21:19.37 998 Sam Adler
11 21:19.58 1013 Daniel Quick
12 22:02.80 1538 Logan Monti
13 24:55.20 1011 Gavin Potter
Girls 2.5 Mile Combined (2 in division)
1 17:56.16 253 Jewel Jones
2 19:24.38 254 Kirsten Lilly
Lynbrook (15 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Novice Boys (11 in division)
1 10:51.48 1030 Jack Labarbera
2 11:11.47 1035 Tyler Paige
3 11:59.78 1031 Patrick Labarbera
4 12:40.71 1028 Chase Guglielmo
5 14:29.86 1034 Cole Morgenlander
6 15:06.99 1045 Justin Williams
7 16:06.30 1025 Luke Gaudet
8 16:06.99 1040 Charles Reis
9 16:07.63 1024 Andrew Director
10 16:22.38 1038 Chris Paladino
11 16:24.12 1027 Chris Gragnano
Novice Girls (4 in division)
1 14:04.18 285 Julia Piatek
2 14:13.19 290 Alexandra Spector
3 15:44.39 278 Megan McMahan
4 16:12.78 277 Brooke Mazzei
Friends Academy (LI) (14 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Boys 2.5 Mile Combined (6 in division)
1 16:01.39 750 Ethan Labelson
2 16:02.27 751 Raymond Li
3 17:17.42 753 Quinn McLaughlin
4 17:47.85 754 Malachi Polson
5 18:14.56 749 David Chen
6 18:28.68 1869 Aaron Labelson
Girls 2.5 Mile Combined (6 in division)
1 16:14.61 105 Aislinn Frazer
2 17:16.74 103 Olivia Como
3 17:45.29 104 Abby Frazer
4 18:09.94 101 Olivia Carden
5 18:12.88 107 Charlotte Yanke
6 20:12.72 106 Nyah Thomas
Novice Boys (1 in division)
1 15:10.54 755 Richard Zhu
Novice Girls (1 in division)
1 19:19.85 108 Delia Zhong
Lawrence (14 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Boys 2.5 Mile Combined (12 in division)
1 17:13.41 1791 Billy Godoy
2 18:49.26 1797 Alex Nieves
3 19:05.07 1793 Miguel Mendoza
4 21:52.16 1960 David Reyes
5 22:12.26 1799 Anthony Reyes
6 22:19.81 1789 Patrick Eribo
7 22:31.49 1794 Roberto Mendoza
8 22:33.99 1802 Kevin Villagran
9 24:26.54 1792 Dan Godoy
10 29:15.20 1800 Josh Schwartz
11 30:17.10 1796 Eliel Morales
12 31:29.10 1801 Sagar Verma
Girls 2.5 Mile Combined (2 in division)
1 24:06.94 1670 Stephanie Vinas
2 26:24.46 1668 Kaitlyn Schwanemann
Oyster Bay (14 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Boys 2.5 Mile Combined (11 in division)
1 14:57.89 1165 Christopher Tardugno
2 15:29.82 1159 Oliver Keczmer
3 15:32.80 1157 Zach Greene
4 15:59.76 1154 Matthew Carlinsky
5 16:36.02 1155 Jonathan Cox
6 16:59.35 1164 James Salvato
7 17:15.07 1160 Omek Kumar
8 18:09.17 1156 Jack Difiglia
9 18:12.10 1161 Christopher Malanga
10 18:43.46 1163 Nicholas Ramirez
11 21:47.32 1162 Fred Miller
Girls 2.5 Mile Combined (3 in division)
1 19:10.33 345 Mia Gagliardi
2 19:26.42 346 Jocelyn Schadler
3 19:32.72 344 Sophia Dean
Floral Park (13 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Boys 2.5 Mile Combined (6 in division)
1 14:07.31 1529 Zachary Gopie
2 14:16.52 1528 Zachary Sanchez
3 14:50.81 1531 Maxwell Krapf
4 18:15.32 1954 Dean Adomaitis
5 19:01.41 1530 Amrit Singh
6 20:37.56 1956 Thomas Klein
Girls 2.5 Mile Combined (7 in division)
1 17:27.72 1523 Julia Mills
2 18:03.67 1524 Danielle Krapf
3 18:29.80 1526 Catherine Maratangay
4 18:52.44 1525 Olivia Battista
5 21:23.60 1953 Jessica Yuen
6 21:59.33 1533 Kimberly Gonzalez
7 23:15.17 1527 Emma Kossak
Plainedge (13 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Boys 2.5 Mile Combined (7 in division)
1 15:36.92 1836 Ryan Kanyaro
2 16:19.98 1847 Mike Ventricelli
3 16:37.10 1835 Thomas Greco
4 20:52.58 1842 Joe Rozzo
5 20:59.58 1846 Logan Tuschong
6 22:27.17 1848 Jacob Zimmerli
7 24:05.23 1838 Tyler Lui
Girls 2.5 Mile Combined (2 in division)
1 18:43.88 1736 Tara Colonel
2 19:03.73 1737 Marykate Compton
Novice Boys (4 in division)
1 11:11.57 1840 Billy Mincher
2 12:59.44 1837 Josh Lee
3 13:45.30 1839 Christian McGowan
4 13:45.75 1843 John Rozzo
Bethpage (11 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Boys 2.5 Mile Combined (8 in division)
1 15:40.78 636 Richard Verbouwens
2 17:04.38 631 Matthew McManus
3 17:31.85 630 Philip Francais
4 17:35.21 632 Brendan McMorrow
5 17:53.02 633 Ryszard Porcelli
6 18:42.97 627 Nicholas Costanzo
7 19:17.60 629 Tasnim Ferdous
8 27:25.01 635 Matthew Verbouwens
Girls 2.5 Mile Combined (3 in division)
1 17:30.10 9 Devyn Sparke
2 18:21.54 11 Rachel Verschell
3 19:34.55 8 Sara Sholander
Freeport (11 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Boys 2.5 Mile Combined (8 in division)
1 13:50.12 745 Jariq McNab
2 14:56.85 746 Danzil Monk Jr
3 15:42.38 742 Chase Holt
4 16:07.97 744 John Martini
5 16:11.44 741 Ethan Duffy
6 17:08.08 748 Hunter Scott
7 17:40.95 740 Julian Awalom
8 17:43.25 743 Donovan House
Girls 2.5 Mile Combined (3 in division)
1 17:21.93 96 Keyla Mendoza
2 18:54.39 99 Kiara Speight
3 20:36.01 95 Janiya Clarke
Mac (11 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Boys 2.5 Mile Combined (6 in division)
1 14:34.37 1804 Michael Cassano
2 14:43.05 1810 Pedro Sandoval
3 18:34.74 1809 Aiden Mann
4 18:43.98 1808 Jonathon Maggio
5 19:39.86 1807 Jack Jingeleski
6 23:02.88 1805 Shane Cromie
Girls 2.5 Mile Combined (5 in division)
1 18:11.29 1671 Gia Bergonzi
2 19:28.29 1674 Colette O'Brien
3 21:14.94 1673 Kaylee Mann
4 21:16.16 1672 Isabelle Kochas
5 21:56.54 1677 Summer Sayaves
New Hyde Park (11 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Boys 2.5 Mile Combined (5 in division)
1 17:33.01 1131 Izhaan Ahmed
2 18:52.62 1133 Jake Chew
3 18:53.08 1136 Daniel Zekthi
4 19:08.28 1132 Luke Badruski
5 21:26.40 1134 Gabriel Paniagua
Girls 2.5 Mile Combined (6 in division)
1 17:58.06 325 Vallerya Rojas
2 19:37.19 323 Mirolla Mekaiel
3 20:28.71 326 Betzy Salmeron
4 20:39.48 320 Kushpreet Ahuja
5 20:52.64 321 Brenda Bolouvi
6 21:56.26 322 Ivie Li
Island Trees (9 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Boys 2.5 Mile Combined (6 in division)
1 15:17.98 918 Gabriel Bar Kochva
2 15:42.44 920 Benjamin Dammers
3 16:15.44 919 Nicholas Bevinetto
4 16:20.08 922 Max Reilly
5 20:35.11 1928 Steven Oliveira
6 21:08.09 1929 Dennis Petrescu
Girls 2.5 Mile Combined (3 in division)
1 18:25.11 205 Kayla Portes
2 22:28.70 207 Kayla Watson
3 23:05.67 204 Caroline Oh
Seaford (9 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Boys 2.5 Mile Combined (5 in division)
1 17:51.74 1293 Jason Qin
2 18:25.42 1291 Cole Pantina
3 19:08.52 1292 Jack Pidherney
4 19:11.44 1284 Brandon Coons
5 19:23.77 1289 Gregory Mooney
Novice Boys (2 in division)
1 12:51.64 1287 Logan Fitzgerald
2 14:20.99 1285 John Downey
Novice Girls (2 in division)
1 17:02.15 1738 Aurora Fitzgerald
2 18:26.24 436 Kylie Silverstein
JFK Bellmore (8 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Boys 2.5 Mile Combined (8 in division)
1 15:14.34 984 Kai Rodger
2 15:54.97 974 Nicholas Iannelli
3 15:55.84 982 Christopher Prainito
4 16:45.66 971 Alec Ader
5 17:52.06 972 Justin Barrera
6 18:25.77 983 Mark Prainito
7 18:49.43 986 Jayden Simon
8 19:58.53 977 Jacob Krukas
Cold Spring Harbor (7 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Boys 2.5 Mile Combined (6 in division)
1 16:26.32 654 Alex Lombardo
2 17:01.90 647 Michael Edgar
3 19:11.09 1924 Tian Ouyang
4 20:04.15 653 Tyler Lipman
5 20:14.41 655 Sean McCarey
6 20:14.67 659 Luke Roberts
Girls 2.5 Mile Combined (1 in division)
1 21:43.34 19 Morgan Lund
Elmont (7 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Novice Boys (3 in division)
1 12:18.12 1970 Aidan Peterkin
2 12:23.91 9930 Stephan Bernardin
3 13:53.83 1969 Marc Glean
Novice Girls (4 in division)
1 12:03.02 1963 Stephny Pryce
2 12:34.95 9931 Alice Valenzuela
3 15:03.72 1962 Nickdarlencia Labaze
4 16:28.49 1968 Jolie Bailey
Glen Cove (5 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Boys 2.5 Mile Combined (1 in division)
1 16:39.71 800 Philip Dilgard-Clark
Girls 2.5 Mile Combined (1 in division)
1 19:48.52 129 Grace Spoto
Novice Boys (2 in division)
1 12:23.43 801 Luca Mancuso
2 18:41.94 802 Tristan Soto
Novice Girls (1 in division)
1 12:53.74 128 Helen Nash
WT Clarke HS (5 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Girls 2.5 Mile Combined (5 in division)
1 18:33.60 1766 Elianah Aguilar
2 18:45.05 1769 Gabriella Campagnuolo
3 21:20.05 1767 Umme Hani Bootwala
4 23:03.10 1772 Kate Piscitelli
5 25:28.79 1771 Brianna Petz
Roosevelt UFSD (3 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Boys 2.5 Mile Combined (1 in division)
1 14:41.88 1849 Noel Bonilla
Novice Boys (1 in division)
1 13:59.76 9919 Jacob Almonte
Novice Girls (1 in division)
1 21:40.63 1943 Taja Benn
W. Tresper Clarke (3 team members)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Boys 2.5 Mile Combined (3 in division)
1 15:53.65 1445 Kenny He
2 20:06.37 1458 Liam Stump
3 23:59.33 1454 Constantine Pozapalidis
Floral Park Memorial (1 team member)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Novice Girls (1 in division)
1 17:00.06 9938 Bianca Liu
North Shore (1 team member)
Place Time Bib# Name More
Girls 2.5 Mile Combined (1 in division)
1 17:52.07 328 Lila Archer

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Quotes & Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • Employment Opportunities

    Apply Today!

Social Media