Adelphi XC Meet - 9/2/22
Overall Results
123
PlaceScoreBib NameClassTeamTimePace
Men 8K
11269 Isaac Clark  USMMA26:18.40 5:18/M
2261 Landon Boyle  East Stroudsburg26:35.50 5:21/M
3355 Brian McGarrity  East Stroudsburg26:46.70 5:23/M
44274 Luke Zweisler  USMMA26:52.00 5:24/M
5562 Luke Valdevit  East Stroudsburg26:57.70 5:25/M
6658 Emmanuel Gitonga  East Stroudsburg27:06.10 5:27/M
77242 Matt Lopez  St. Joseph's (L.I.)27:07.90 5:27/M
889 Adam Zelin  Adelphi27:11.90 5:28/M
99222 Njehan Phillips  Queens (N.Y.)27:17.40 5:29/M
1010276 Silas Glynn  USMMA27:19.40 5:30/M
111157 Camden Shaffer  East Stroudsburg27:22.80 5:30/M
1212168 Aiden Watson  Molloy27:26.20 5:31/M
13(13)59 Evan Wooby  East Stroudsburg27:31.50 5:32/M
14 208 Thomas Perrone  Pratt Institute27:32.30 5:32/M
151416 Jake Orfano  Adelphi27:38.50 5:34/M
1615170 Frank Ferrante  Molloy27:40.20 5:34/M
1716158 William Mitchell  Kean27:40.50 5:34/M
181717 Matthew Gemma  Adelphi27:43.80 5:35/M
1918121 Zachary Landvik-Larsen  Goldey-Beacom27:45.50 5:35/M
2019169 Eric Palencia  Molloy27:48.10 5:36/M
2120294 Marshall Northman  Yeshiva27:53.00 5:37/M
2221119 York Miles  Goldey-Beacom27:57.90 5:38/M
232296 Kyle Spector  Georgian Court27:59.30 5:38/M
2423270 Jack Getman  USMMA28:00.10 5:38/M
2524115 Micah White  Goldey-Beacom28:02.60 5:38/M
262511 Chris Bien-Aime  Adelphi28:02.70 5:38/M
27 297 Steven Cuascut  UNATTACHED28:12.10 5:40/M
2826277 William Bucher  USMMA28:12.80 5:41/M
292712 Chris Leonard  Adelphi28:14.90 5:41/M
3028100 William Spector  Georgian Court28:20.70 5:42/M
312991 Alec Valle  Georgian Court28:26.40 5:43/M
323094 Joseph Jamolawicz  Georgian Court28:28.50 5:44/M
333193 Dylan Navarro  Georgian Court28:42.50 5:47/M
34(32)15 Gabriel Silva  Adelphi28:43.60 5:47/M
35(33)258 Alex Burita  USMMA28:45.70 5:47/M
3634292 Jake Greenberg  Yeshiva28:57.00 5:49/M
3735109 Chris Crossen  Goldey-Beacom28:57.90 5:50/M
3836172 Matt Floyd  Molloy28:58.00 5:50/M
39(37)18 Matthew Paolo  Adelphi29:03.50 5:51/M
4038113 Kyle Scherer  Goldey-Beacom29:06.80 5:51/M
41(39)97 Riley Keffer  Georgian Court29:07.30 5:51/M
42(40)95 Kevin Knoetig  Georgian Court29:10.30 5:52/M
43 10 Brady Carroll  Adelphi29:11.10 5:52/M
44 19 Ryan Reid  Adelphi29:25.90 5:55/M
45(41)275 Michael Lyon  USMMA29:32.40 5:57/M
46 99 Thomas Rosky  Georgian Court29:40.40 5:58/M
47 204 Bruce Westgate  Pratt Institute29:44.60 5:59/M
48 206 Dominic Paolini  Pratt Institute29:47.00 5:59/M
49 92 Charli Dominguez  Georgian Court29:59.60 6:02/M
50(42)54 Andrew Dowdell  East Stroudsburg30:02.90 6:03/M
123

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media