Nassau County XC Conf 1, 4 - 9/20/22
Overall Results
123
PlaceScoreBib NameClassTeamTimePace
JV Boys
111243 Jake Restivo 11Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing19:49.49 6:23/M
221245 Ethan Rotko 12Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing19:55.51 6:25/M
331227 Samuel Kassan 12Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing20:17.11 6:32/M
441212 Michael Capobianco 12Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing20:32.34 6:37/M
551249 David Silverstein 12Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing20:38.80 6:39/M
661047 Matthew Harkin 11Massapequa20:41.37 6:40/M
7(7)1232 Timothy Lee 11Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing20:48.77 6:42/M
88201 Manav Deshmukh 10Farmingdale20:50.68 6:43/M
9(9)1221 Barnaby Griffin 11Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing20:50.81 6:43/M
10 1238 Oliver Navo 9Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing20:51.04 6:43/M
1110119 Tristan Calderon 10East Meadow20:51.88 6:43/M
12 1242 Ethan Restivo 10Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing20:52.23 6:43/M
1311213 Alex Moloney 10Farmingdale20:59.06 6:45/M
1412127 Sam Gewirtz 9East Meadow21:01.42 6:46/M
15131639 Oliver Feeney 11Syosset21:04.32 6:47/M
16 1240 Jeffrey Radinsky 11Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing21:07.16 6:48/M
17141666 Domenick Magrino 12Syosset21:16.75 6:51/M
18 1213 Samuel Capuano 11Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing21:20.71 6:52/M
19151641 Christian Frangas 9Syosset21:21.53 6:52/M
20161040 Matthew Corrigan 11Massapequa21:23.11 6:53/M
2117265 Aiden Jania 10Freeport21:26.45 6:54/M
22181703 Ari Ziman 9Syosset21:29.26 6:55/M
23191063 Peter Villari 9Massapequa21:31.70 6:56/M
24201657 Matthew Kusnetz 10Syosset21:42.08 6:59/M
2521133 Dylan Kaplan 12East Meadow21:43.98 7:00/M
2622144 Steven Ramirez 10East Meadow21:47.10 7:01/M
27(23)1649 Lawrence Hon 10Syosset21:49.10 7:01/M
28 1222 Robert Higgins 10Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing21:51.80 7:02/M
29241153 Kristopher Balbontin 12Oceanside21:53.30 7:03/M
3025135 Aidan Lehmann 9East Meadow21:53.88 7:03/M
31261052 Patrick Pelligrini 11Massapequa21:56.46 7:04/M
32 1246 Alden Ruskin 10Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing21:56.78 7:04/M
33 1239 Charles Paredes 9Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing21:59.86 7:05/M
34271062 Michael Tanner 12Massapequa22:00.55 7:05/M
35 1216 Dante Del Vecchio 10Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing22:03.95 7:06/M
36(28)1057 Jake Rodriguez 10Massapequa22:05.84 7:07/M
37(29)1055 Roman Price 9Massapequa22:06.42 7:07/M
3830223 Michael Woythaler 9Farmingdale22:12.49 7:09/M
39 1224 Aidan Hsie 10Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing22:13.38 7:09/M
40311296 Craig Birk 12Plainview-Old Bethpage / JFK22:15.40 7:10/M
4132196 Michael Antonellis 9Farmingdale22:16.23 7:10/M
4233276 Alec Valery 12Freeport22:17.03 7:10/M
43 1247 Nicolas Samuel 10Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing22:17.73 7:11/M
44(34)145 Mateo Rey-Cardona 9East Meadow22:18.13 7:11/M
4535214 Zach Moyer 9Farmingdale22:18.87 7:11/M
46 1042 William Dusanenko 11Massapequa22:29.12 7:14/M
47(36)218 Alexander Petrosini 10Farmingdale22:29.24 7:14/M
48(37)1700 Kyle Yoon 10Syosset22:38.41 7:17/M
49 1252 Robert Thornton 11Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing22:39.49 7:18/M
50 1037 Jack Carlino 9Massapequa22:43.01 7:19/M
123

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media