Nassau County XC Conf 3, 4 - 9/12/22
Overall Results
12
PlaceScoreBib NameClassTeamTimePace
JV Boys
11998 Jason Rodriguez 11Manhasset16:19.69 6:32/M
22966 Sam Abraham 10Manhasset16:34.79 6:38/M
33985 Ian Huang 11Manhasset16:38.88 6:40/M
44968 Alexander Armendariz 10Manhasset16:43.27 6:41/M
551004 Nicholas Tonorezos 10Manhasset16:45.59 6:42/M
6(6)969 John Bachor 10Manhasset16:53.08 6:45/M
7(7)1005 Thomas Twomey 9Manhasset16:54.26 6:46/M
8 976 Nicholas Georghakis 9Manhasset16:58.91 6:48/M
9 975 Mychal Duffy 10Manhasset17:09.16 6:52/M
1081524 Edward Conley 12South Side17:15.02 6:54/M
11 995 Thomas Neylon 9Manhasset17:19.62 6:56/M
12 989 Nicolas Katsoulis 8Manhasset17:28.19 6:59/M
13 993 Stephen Lu 10Manhasset17:30.18 7:00/M
14 1006 Trevor Wells 9Manhasset17:33.81 7:02/M
1591538 Jack Nevill 12South Side17:45.22 7:06/M
16 990 Lucas Kim 10Manhasset17:48.11 7:07/M
17 999 Conor Sheerin 9Manhasset17:50.51 7:08/M
18 988 Matthew Johnston 12Manhasset18:03.10 7:13/M
19101534 Panagiotis Georgilis 11South Side18:08.35 7:15/M
20 580 Nicholas DiProperzio 11H. Frank Carey18:34.91 7:26/M
21 974 Alexander Demetriades 12Manhasset18:42.88 7:29/M
22 980 James Griffith 10Manhasset18:57.58 7:35/M
23 982 James Harwood 11Manhasset19:01.96 7:37/M
24 583 Edison Huang 12H. Frank Carey19:12.94 7:41/M
25 1878 Christian McAndrew 12Wantagh19:14.35 7:42/M
26 1130 Erik Wagner 9North Shore19:18.26 7:43/M
27111546 Evan Wikle 9South Side19:32.96 7:49/M
28 981 Dashiell Hamilton 7Manhasset19:34.44 7:50/M
29 1456 Gregory Mooney 13Seaford19:34.56 7:50/M
30121544 Jonathan Tassani 12South Side19:49.64 7:56/M
31(13)1537 Thomas Luvin 11South Side19:55.84 7:58/M
32(14)1523 Christian Chan 9South Side19:56.15 7:58/M
3315405 Eadon Hecht 10George H. Hewlett19:56.92 7:59/M
3416400 Daniel Baum 9George H. Hewlett19:58.46 7:59/M
35 589 Stephen Noboa 10H. Frank Carey20:09.43 8:04/M
3617399 Stamatios Atsidaftis 10George H. Hewlett20:24.13 8:10/M
3718402 Conor Coreless 9George H. Hewlett20:24.83 8:10/M
38 1450 Logan Fitzgerald 10Seaford20:25.10 8:10/M
3919407 Richard Hung 9George H. Hewlett20:30.59 8:12/M
40(20)418 Ethan Ponce 9George H. Hewlett20:41.00 8:16/M
41(21)412 Ethan Lahey 9George H. Hewlett20:44.22 8:18/M
42 1992 William Conkling 10Manhasset20:45.93 8:18/M
43 411 Simon Kupchik 11George H. Hewlett20:46.41 8:19/M
44 1543 Will Ryan 12South Side21:05.92 8:26/M
45 1455 Scott Meagher 10Seaford21:11.04 8:28/M
46 1872 James Curan 12Wantagh21:32.34 8:37/M
47 1869 Ethan Chen 9Wantagh21:41.63 8:41/M
48 1120 Joshua Leipzig 11North Shore21:50.08 8:44/M
49 1128 Alasdair Siu 11North Shore22:00.55 8:48/M
50 996 Tyler Ng 7Manhasset22:02.11 8:49/M
12

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media