Nassau County XC Conf 1, 3 - 9/8/22
Overall Results
1234
PlaceScoreBib NameClassTeamTimePace
JV Boys A
111643 Tyler Gany 10Syosset8:18.64 5:32/M
221658 Jesse Lebolt 11Syosset8:18.79 5:33/M
331645 Jayson Gutierrez 12Syosset8:32.62 5:42/M
441242 Ethan Restivo 10Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing8:35.75 5:44/M
551685 Ryan Sadrarhami 10Syosset8:41.44 5:48/M
661047 Matthew Harkin 11Massapequa8:41.96 5:48/M
77122 Kenneth Chan 12East Meadow8:42.13 5:48/M
881232 Timothy Lee 11Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing8:42.89 5:49/M
99118 Kyle Bir 10East Meadow8:45.31 5:50/M
10101629 Timothy Chan 12Syosset8:46.04 5:51/M
11111243 Jake Restivo 11Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing8:46.08 5:51/M
12(12)1677 Sean Moschella 10Syosset8:47.21 5:51/M
1313117 Farzam Ali-Syed 10East Meadow8:47.91 5:52/M
14141245 Ethan Rotko 12Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing8:47.91 5:52/M
15(15)1681 Anuj Patel 12Syosset8:49.37 5:53/M
1616146 Brendan Rodriguez 9East Meadow8:49.55 5:53/M
17171227 Samuel Kassan 12Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing8:50.23 5:53/M
18(18)1249 David Silverstein 12Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing8:52.87 5:55/M
19191036 Andrew Braunstein 12Massapequa8:55.46 5:57/M
20 1674 Aidan McCarth 11Syosset8:58.40 5:59/M
2120127 Sam Gewirtz 9East Meadow9:04.15 6:03/M
22(21)1221 Barnaby Griffin 11Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing9:08.27 6:06/M
23 1619 Alex Benson 11Syosset9:08.77 6:06/M
24(22)133 Dylan Kaplan 12East Meadow9:09.07 6:06/M
25 1240 Jeffrey Radinsky 11Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing9:09.46 6:06/M
26 1213 Samuel Capuano 11Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing9:09.66 6:06/M
27 1212 Michael Capobianco 12Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing9:12.61 6:08/M
28231540 Michael Riomao 10South Side9:17.33 6:12/M
29241308 Grayson Kies 9Plainview-Old Bethpage / JFK9:18.11 6:12/M
30 1252 Robert Thornton 11Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing9:18.74 6:12/M
31 1246 Alden Ruskin 10Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing9:19.58 6:13/M
32 1233 Samuel Levine 11Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing9:19.88 6:13/M
33(25)119 Tristan Calderon 10East Meadow9:20.89 6:14/M
3426976 Nicholas Georghakis 9Manhasset9:21.16 6:14/M
35 135 Aidan Lehmann 9East Meadow9:22.78 6:15/M
36271052 Patrick Pelligrini 11Massapequa9:23.00 6:15/M
37 1657 Matthew Kusnetz 10Syosset9:23.31 6:16/M
38 1686 Hriday Sanakal 11Syosset9:23.50 6:16/M
39 1669 Nicholas Mantekas 10Syosset9:23.85 6:16/M
4028201 Manav Deshmukh 10Farmingdale9:24.30 6:16/M
4129732 Garrett Viola 9Hicksville9:26.26 6:18/M
42301040 Matthew Corrigan 11Massapequa9:26.53 6:18/M
4331966 Sam Abraham 10Manhasset9:27.61 6:18/M
44321062 Michael Tanner 12Massapequa9:28.42 6:19/M
4533999 Conor Sheerin 9Manhasset9:29.80 6:20/M
4634968 Alexander Armendariz 10Manhasset9:30.19 6:20/M
47351152 Jeffrey Alton 10Oceanside9:33.18 6:22/M
4836213 Alex Moloney 10Farmingdale9:33.27 6:22/M
49 1222 Robert Higgins 10Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washing9:35.05 6:23/M
5037969 John Bachor 10Manhasset9:35.33 6:24/M
1234

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media