Fordham Alumni Meet  -  1/8/2022
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
Join Our Strava Club Coaching/Training
 
 
 
+ Women 60 Meter Dash r1 h1
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Nadja Ashley 2 Stony Brook 8.127
  2 Kaley Bell 5 Fordham 8.603
  SCR Kyla Hill 3 Fordham 0.0
  SCR Ruby Avila 4 Fordham 0.0
+ Women 60 Meter Dash r1 h2
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Jada Hodge 2 Stony Brook 7.973
  2 Danella Dawkins 4 Stony Brook 8.256
  3 Paulina Gasparis 3 Stony Brook 8.586
+     Women 60 Meter *combined
  PL Athlete HT YR Affiliation Time
  1 Jada Hodge 2 Stony Brook 7.973
  2 Nadja Ashley 1 Stony Brook 8.127
  3 Danella Dawkins 2 Stony Brook 8.256
  4 Paulina Gasparis 2 Stony Brook 8.586
  5 Kaley Bell 1 Fordham 8.603
+ Men 60 Meter Dash r1 h1
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Robert LeFevre 2 Fordham 7.161
  2 Anthony Urbancik 4 Stony Brook 7.236
  3 Matthew Cappock 1 Stony Brook 7.361
  SCR Kwesi Sarabo 3 Unattached 0.0
  SCR Oluwadolapo Babalola 5 Stony Brook 0.0
+ Women 500 Meter Dash r1 h1
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Mary Kathryn Underwood 2 Fordham 1:19.936
  2 Dominique Valentine 3 Fordham 1:20.331
  3 Helen Connolly 4 Fordham 1:21.298
  4 Molly Mulvaney 1 Fordham 1:27.492
+ Women 500 Meter Dash r1 h2
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Oghenenyerovwo Omokeni 1 Stony Brook 1:22.452
  2 Marin Bogulski 3 Fordham 1:22.522
  3 Siara Guevara 4 Stony Brook 1:25.396
  SCR Sophia Crucs 2 Fordham 0.0
+     Women 500 Meter *combined
  PL Athlete HT YR Affiliation Time
  1 Mary Kathryn Underwood 1 Fordham 1:19.936
  2 Dominique Valentine 1 Fordham 1:20.331
  3 Helen Connolly 1 Fordham 1:21.298
  4 Oghenenyerovwo Omokeni 2 Stony Brook 1:22.452
  5 Marin Bogulski 2 Fordham 1:22.522
  6 Siara Guevara 2 Stony Brook 1:25.396
  7 Molly Mulvaney 1 Fordham 1:27.492
+ Men 500 Meter Dash r1 h1
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Zalen Nelson 2 Fordham 1:06.597
  2 Jeremiah La duca 1 Fordham 1:07.790
  3 Antony Misko 3 Fordham 1:08.466
  SCR Thomas Wilson 4 Stony Brook 0.0
+ Men 500 Meter Dash r1 h2
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Erik Brown 1 Fordham 1:06.830
  2 Nicolas Lavazoli 2 Stony Brook 1:09.512
  3 Chase Krug 3 Fordham 1:10.229
  4 Justin Vazquez 4 Stony Brook 1:11.396
+ Men 500 Meter Dash r1 h3
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Jack Reilly 4 Fordham 1:10.376
  2 Benedict Reilly 2 Fordham 1:11.506
  3 Jack O'Connell 1 Fordham 1:15.982
  SCR Aleksandar Zdravkovic 3 Stony Brook 0.0
+     Men 500 Meter *combined
  PL Athlete HT YR Affiliation Time
  1 Zalen Nelson 1 Fordham 1:06.597
  2 Erik Brown 2 Fordham 1:06.830
  3 Jeremiah La duca 1 Fordham 1:07.790
  4 Antony Misko 1 Fordham 1:08.466
  5 Nicolas Lavazoli 2 Stony Brook 1:09.512
  6 Chase Krug 2 Fordham 1:10.229
  7 Jack Reilly 3 Fordham 1:10.376
  8 Justin Vazquez 2 Stony Brook 1:11.396
  9 Benedict Reilly 3 Fordham 1:11.506
  10 Jack O'Connell 3 Fordham 1:15.982
+ Women 3000 Meter Run r1 h1
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Merrick Hemond 4 Stony Brook 11:22.695
  2 Madeleine Ryan 1 Fordham 11:30.483
  3 Rebecca Clackett 3 Stony Brook 11:37.402
  SCR grace gallagher 2 Unattached 0.0
+ Men 3000 Meter Run r1 h1
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Michael Fama 4 Stony Brook 9:05.582
  2 Steve Zucca 1 Fordham 9:08.319
  3 Jacob Gerow 8 Stony Brook 9:10.021
  4 Nick Cipolla 2 Stony Brook 9:12.290
  5 Ryan Fahey 3 Fordham 9:17.167
  6 Blake Buscemi 7 Stony Brook 9:22.905
  7 Anas Bensaoud 5 Stony Brook 9:35.820
  8 John Arvantides 6 Fordham 10:01.610
+ Women 1 Mile Run r1 h1
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Nicole Garcia 1 Stony Brook 5:19.156
  2 Clodagh McGroary 3 Fordham 5:38.834
  3 Maddy Kopec 2 Fordham 5:45.744
  4 Emily Longmore 4 Fordham 5:51.211
+ Men 1 Mile Run r1 h1
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Aiden Smyth 3 Stony Brook 4:16.028
  2 Conor Malanaphy 6 Stony Brook 4:18.439
  3 Rodolfo Sanchez 4 Fordham 4:19.859
  4 Daniel Asher 7 Fordham 4:20.327
  5 Charles Dasilva 5 Fordham 4:44.301
  SCR Samuel Adarkwa 1 Unattached 0.0
  SCR Luke Coulter 2 Stony Brook 0.0
+ Women 1000 Meter Run r1 h1
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Grace Weigele 4 Stony Brook 3:07.844
  2 Tara Hauff 2 Stony Brook 3:09.816
  3 Julia Samuelson 7 Stony Brook 3:10.237
  4 Taylor Mascetta 3 Fordham 3:10.612
  5 Jilli Jones 5 Fordham 3:12.121
  6 Niamh Durcan 8 Stony Brook 3:12.238
  DNF Mary Kathryn Underwood 1 Fordham 0.0
  SCR Abigail Llach 6 Fordham 0.0
+ Women 1000 Meter Run r1 h2
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Angelica Piccini 4 Fordham 3:18.599
  2 Carolyn Cardell 5 Fordham 3:19.954
  3 Caitrina Barton 1 Fordham 3:22.139
  4 Helen Moloney 3 Fordham 3:31.544
  SCR Caroline McDonagh 2 Fordham 0.0
+     Women 1000 Meter *combined
  PL Athlete HT YR Affiliation Time
  1 Grace Weigele 1 Stony Brook 3:07.844
  2 Tara Hauff 1 Stony Brook 3:09.816
  3 Julia Samuelson 1 Stony Brook 3:10.237
  4 Taylor Mascetta 1 Fordham 3:10.612
  5 Jilli Jones 1 Fordham 3:12.121
  6 Niamh Durcan 1 Stony Brook 3:12.238
  7 Angelica Piccini 2 Fordham 3:18.599
  8 Carolyn Cardell 2 Fordham 3:19.954
  9 Caitrina Barton 2 Fordham 3:22.139
  10 Helen Moloney 2 Fordham 3:31.544
+ Men 1000 Meter Run r1 h1
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Timothy Weber 6 Stony Brook 2:32.313
  2 Samuel Wilcox 4 Fordham 2:35.057
  3 Eben Bragg 3 Stony Brook 2:37.779
  4 Eric Jacobson 2 Fordham 2:38.109
  5 Thomas Lewis 1 Fordham 2:38.639
  SCR Nolan Chiles 5 Fordham 0.0
+ Women 200 Meter Dash r1 h1
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Kathryn Kelly 2 Fordham 25.644
  2 Kyla Hill 4 Fordham 25.903
  3 Nadja Ashley 1 Stony Brook 26.714
  4 Ruby Avila 3 Fordham 27.416
+ Women 200 Meter Dash r1 h2
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Skylar Harris 1 Fordham 27.284
  2 Danella Dawkins 2 Stony Brook 28.427
  3 Monica Thackalapatti 4 Fordham 29.075
  SCR Jaelyn Davis 3 Stony Brook 0.0
+ Women 200 Meter Dash r1 h3
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Kaitlyn Ross 1 Fordham 28.635
  SCR Kaley Bell 2 Fordham 0.0
  SCR Allison Turbush 3 Stony Brook 0.0
+ Women 200 Meter Dash r1 h4
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Jada Hodge 2 Stony Brook 27.666
  2 Iana Hendrickson-Slack 3 Fordham 30.220
  3 Madeline Baize 1 Fordham 31.470
+ Women 200 Meter Dash r1 h5
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Paulina Gasparis 1 Stony Brook 28.998
  2 Kathryn Scherman 3 Fordham 32.555
  3 Tara Coyne 2 Fordham 33.039
+     Women 200 Meter *combined
  PL Athlete HT YR Affiliation Time
  1 Kathryn Kelly 1 Fordham 25.644
  2 Kyla Hill 1 Fordham 25.903
  3 Nadja Ashley 1 Stony Brook 26.714
  4 Skylar Harris 2 Fordham 27.284
  5 Ruby Avila 1 Fordham 27.416
  6 Jada Hodge 4 Stony Brook 27.666
  7 Danella Dawkins 2 Stony Brook 28.427
  8 Kaitlyn Ross 3 Fordham 28.635
  9 Paulina Gasparis 5 Stony Brook 28.998
  10 Monica Thackalapatti 2 Fordham 29.075
  11 Iana Hendrickson-Slack 4 Fordham 30.220
  12 Madeline Baize 4 Fordham 31.470
  13 Kathryn Scherman 5 Fordham 32.555
  14 Tara Coyne 5 Fordham 33.039
+ Men 200 Meter Dash r1 h1
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Robert LeFevre 4 Fordham 23.271
  2 Anthony Urbancik 2 Stony Brook 24.414
  SCR Matthew Cappock 3 Stony Brook 0.0
+ Women 4x400 Meter Relay Womens 4 x 4 r1 h1
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Fordham 3 FORD C 4:25.630
  2 Fordham 2 FORD B 4:30.726
  3 Fordham 1 FORD A 4:38.160
+ Men 4x400 Meter Relay Mens 4 x 400 r1 h1
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Fordham 3 FORD A 3:37.270
  2 Fordham 2 FORD C 3:44.756
  3 Fordham 1 FORD B 3:48.372
+ Women Distance Medley Women DMR r1 h1
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Stony Brook 2 SBRO 12:51.445
  2 Fordham 3 FORD 13:04.604
+ Men Distance Medley Men DMR r1 h1
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Stony Brook 2 SBRO 10:34.025
  2 Fordham 1 FORD 10:40.499

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media