Division Championships 3B Girls  -  5/25/2021
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
Join Our Strava Club Coaching/Training
 
 
 
+ Girls 400 Meter Hurdles r1 h1
 Results
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 MaryEllen Steiner 2 9 Mineola 1:19.924
  2 Jillian Cynar 3 9 Plainedge 1:21.389
  3 Kayley Bonilla 4 10 Plainedge 1:23.777
  4 Derin Guvecoglu 5 10 Mineola 1:30.108
  5 Madison Frazier 1 10 Valley Stream South 1:39.352
+ Girls 400 Meter Hurdles r1 h2
 Results
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Gabriella Bury 3 11 Valley Stream South 1:18.276
  2 Riley Yunitis 2 9 Floral Park Memorial 1:21.831
  3 Kayla Esposito 4 10 Plainedge 1:23.404
  4 Katerina Issidoridis 1 10 Lynbrook 1:26.235
  5 Chloe Milukas 5 10 Lynbrook 1:28.491
  6 Alina Trzcinski 6 10 Valley Stream South 1:29.041
+ Girls 100 Meter Dash r1 h1
 Results
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Tori Daniels 3 10 Valley Stream South 13.39
  2 Julia Rossini 4 12 Bethpage 13.76
  3 Isabella Martinez 2 9 Jericho 14.61
  4 Tulah Chatterton 5 10 Floral Park Memorial 16.64
  5 Taja Benn 1 10 Roosevelt 18.34
+ Girls 100 Meter Dash r1 h2
 Results
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Beyona Lovelace-m 3 12 Roosevelt 13.16
  2 Theofania Kranias 2 10 Bethpage 13.69
  3 Molly Meyenhofer 4 10 Plainedge 13.86
  4 Kine Krokan 5 9 Mineola 14.95
  5 Precious Akahara 1 10 Valley Stream South 15.61
  6 Emily Gutierez 6 9 Plainedge 16.40
+ Girls 100 Meter Dash r1 h3
 Results
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Lauren Dietrich 4 12 Bethpage 13.36
  2 Kaitlyn Ross 3 12 Valley Stream South 14.03
  3 Jenna McBride 2 12 Plainedge 14.70
  4 Ashlee Samuel 5 12 Floral Park Memorial 15.18
  5 Prishana James 6 11 Floral Park Memorial 16.20
  6 Sara Goncalves 1 10 Mineola 17.64
+ Girls 100 Meter Dash r2 h1
 Results
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Tori Daniels 2 10 Valley Stream South 13.00
  2 Beyona Lovelace-m 3 12 Roosevelt 13.05
  3 Lauren Dietrich 4 12 Bethpage 13.49
  4 Julia Rossini 6 12 Bethpage 13.82
  5 Theofania Kranias 5 10 Bethpage 13.88
  6 Molly Meyenhofer 1 10 Plainedge 13.93
+ Girls 1500 Meter Run r1 h1
 Results
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Michelle Ashbahian 1 12 Floral Park Memorial 5:29.50
  2 Gwen Sullivan 3 11 Bethpage 5:32.01
  3 Jade Hornick 2 10 Valley Stream South 5:32.09
  4 Sophia Schrader 5 11 Mineola 5:38.23
  5 Rachel Verschell 4 11 Bethpage 5:39.30
  6 Cassandra Dorane 7 12 Plainedge 5:48.32
  7 Yanelia Fernandez 6 12 Valley Stream South 5:51.80
  8 Tara Colonel 9 11 Plainedge 6:04.15
  9 Mary kate Compton 10 11 Plainedge 6:04.40
  10 Kathy Benitez 11 12 Bethpage 6:27.69
  11 Mikayla Wheeler 8 9 Valley Stream South 7:20.24
+ Girls 400 Meter Dash r1 h1
 Results
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Jenna McBride 5 12 Plainedge 1:10.85
  2 Laura Cardona 4 10 Valley Stream South 1:11.42
  3 Camila Vera 2 9 Valley Stream South 1:15.12
  4 Jennifer Reyes 3 9 Plainedge 1:20.20
+ Girls 400 Meter Dash r1 h2
 Results
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Kelly Ong 4 12 Plainedge 1:03.29
  2 Julia Mills 2 11 Floral Park Memorial 1:06.38
  3 Devyn Sparke 5 9 Bethpage 1:07.37
  4 Caralinn Becker 1 8 Floral Park Memorial 1:07.48
  5 Catherine Macatangay 6 9 Floral Park Memorial 1:11.87
+ Girls 100 Meter Hurdles r1 h1
 Results
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Kayley Bonilla 4 10 Plainedge 21.47
  2 Jessica Benitez 3 9 Bethpage 22.34
  3 Derin Guvecoglu 2 10 Mineola 22.49
  4 Elayna Bestreich 5 9 Bethpage 23.31
+ Girls 100 Meter Hurdles r1 h2
 Results
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Melissa Gueye 3 10 Valley Stream South 17.941
  2 Gabriella Bury 4 11 Valley Stream South 19.287
  3 Laura Cardona 1 10 Valley Stream South 20.350
  4 Jillian Cynar 5 9 Plainedge 20.511
  5 MaryEllen Steiner 6 9 Mineola 21.037
  6 Riley Yunitis 2 9 Floral Park Memorial 21.042
+ Girls 800 Meter Run r1 h1
 Results
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Julia Mills 2 11 Floral Park Memorial 2:38.70
  2 Adrienne Blonder 4 9 Bethpage 2:42.41
  3 Kelly Ong 1 12 Plainedge 2:44.16
  4 Jade Hornick 3 10 Valley Stream South 2:44.87
  5 Yanelia Fernandez 6 12 Valley Stream South 2:49.92
  6 Cassandra Dorane 5 12 Plainedge 2:51.36
  7 Sara Sierzega 9 8 Valley Stream South 2:58.37
  8 Emma Gutierrez 8 10 Mineola 3:00.26
  9 Kathy Benitez 7 12 Bethpage 3:05.68
  10 Gabriella Mysliwiec 10 9 Plainedge 3:42.30
+ Girls 3000 Meter Run r1 h1
 Results
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Michelle Ashbahian 3 12 Floral Park Memorial 12:30.17
  2 Gwen Sullivan 2 11 Bethpage 12:31.57
  3 Rachel Verschell 1 11 Bethpage 12:49.31
  4 Aileen Granada 5 10 Mineola 13:11.19
  5 Isabella Zanni 4 12 Plainedge 14:08.18
  6 Sreeya Bobby 6 12 Valley Stream South 14:46.91
  7 Damiana Barerra 7 10 Valley Stream South 16:53.33
+ Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk r1 h1
 Results
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Jacqueline Kelly 1 12 Floral Park Memorial 13:33.38
+ Girls 4x400 Meter Relay r1 h1
 Results
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Mineola 5 MINE A 4:52.02
  2 Bethpage 3 BETH A 4:55.22
  3 Valley Stream South 2 VSS A 5:08.78
  4 Floral Park Memorial 4 FLP A 5:49.81
  5 Plainedge 1 PLGE A 6:06.08
+ Girls 4x100 Meter Relay r1 h1
 Results
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Bethpage 3 BETH A 51.64
  2 Plainedge 2 PLGE A 56.13
  3 Valley Stream South 4 VSS A 58.98
  4 Floral Park Memorial 5 FLP A 1:14.14
+ Girls 4x800 Meter Relay r1 h1
 Results
  PL Athlete LN YR Affiliation Time
  1 Valley Stream South 2 VSS A 11:04.68
  2 Floral Park Memorial 1 FLP A 11:14.15

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media