Night of the 5k presented by Trials of Miles x Bakline  -  10/2/2020
More info/Sign up   •    Contact Us
Join Our Strava Club Coaching/Training
 
+ Men 1 Mile Run
 Results
  Athlete YR Affiliation Time
  1 Chris Chavez 27 Unattached 5:09.87
+ Men 5000 Meter Run MENS HEAT C
 Results
  Athlete YR Affiliation Time
  1 Jonathan Desouza 20 Unattached 14:59.00
  2 Timofey Karginov 25 Unattached 15:02.28
  3 Gerard Connelly 23 Unattached 15:06.99
  4 Alberto Mena 22 Unattached 15:16.03
  5 Mike DiGennaro 42 Unattached 15:17.94
  6 Jordan Daniels 0 Unattached 15:19.73
  7 Jeff Weinstein 31 Unattached 15:25.04
  8 Jeremy Arthur 32 Unattached 15:28.12
  9 Chase Junell 24 Unattached 15:29.53
  10 Christopher Mateer 30 Unattached 15:31.25
  11 Stephen Rathbun 28 Unattached 15:32.12
  12 Timothy Rossi 28 Unattached 15:32.32
  13 Ryan Jendzejec 20 Unattached 15:59.32
+ Women 5000 Meter Run WOMENS HEAT
 Results
  Athlete YR Affiliation Time
  1 Leigh Sharek 32 Unattached 17:00.31
  2 Amanda Asaro 25 Unattached 17:02.15
  3 Aileen Barry 38 Unattached 17:03.49
  4 Grace Bowen 28 Unattached 17:03.69
  5 Caroline Yarbrough 24 Unattached 17:05.90
  6 Kate Gustafson 36 Unattached 17:20.91
  7 Emmi Aquillard 29 Unattached 17:30.07
  8 Alana Levy 31 Unattached 17:31.97
  9 Ana Johnson 37 Unattached 17:32.51
  10 Jordan Snyder 29 Unattached 17:34.22
  11 Jessica Chichester 34 Unattached 17:57.90
  12 Ashley Litoff 24 Unattached 18:06.50
  13 Abigail Taylor 24 Unattached 18:08.77
  14 Carly Graham 29 Unattached 18:15.71
  15 Haley Ritsema 23 Unattached 18:24.12
+ Men 5000 Meter Run MENS HEAT B
 Results
  Athlete YR Affiliation Time
  1 Matthew Farrell 19 Unattached 14:19.83
  2 Aidan Puffer 16 Unattached 14:25.82
  3 Jac Hopkins 23 Unattached 14:30.66
  4 Graham Baird 21 Unattached 14:32.05
  5 Alex Norstrom 24 Unattached 14:38.35
  6 Mitchell Ammons 31 Unattached 14:40.89
  7 Paul Markovina 20 Unattached 14:46.08
  8 Patrick Hanley 24 Unattached 14:50.08
  9 Sam Montclair 29 Unattached 14:53.72
  10 Zachary Barker 28 Unattached 14:55.83
  11 Campbell Lee 20 Unattached 14:56.98
  12 Greg Morgan 23 Unattached 14:57.67
  13 Stephen Gomez 26 Unattached 14:59.40
  14 Ryan Archer 25 Unattached 15:01.57
  15 Paul Matuszak 34 Unattached 15:08.12
  16 David Kilgore 28 Unattached 15:18.51
  17 Sean Donohue 29 Unattached 15:25.59
  18 Miguel Galvez 26 Unattached 15:46.64
+ Men 1 Mile Run MENS ELITE M
 Results
  Athlete YR Affiliation Time
  1 Colby Alexander 0 Unattached 3:57.86
+ Women 5000 Meter Run WOMENS HEAT
 Results
  Athlete YR Affiliation Time
  1 Allie Kieffer 33 Unattached 15:41.41
  2 Lindsay Crevoiserat 27 Unattached 16:17.00
  3 Brooke Rauber 18 Unattached 16:28.34
  4 Sydney Masciarelli 17 Unattached 16:30.06
  5 Rebeka Stowe 30 Unattached 16:46.18
  6 Elise Ramirez 23 Unattached 16:55.92
  7 Victoria Kingham 24 Unattached 17:07.85
  8 Sasha Whittle 25 Unattached 17:22.15
  9 Kaitlyn Ohrtman 22 Unattached 17:30.46
  10 Christine Ramsey 37 Unattached 17:41.66
+ Men 5000 Meter Run MENS HEAT A
 Results
  Athlete YR Affiliation Time
  1 Ehab El-Sandali 23 Unattached 14:04.74
  2 Jamie Dee 22 Unattached 14:05.84
  3 Donn Cabral 30 Unattached 14:11.19
  4 Brendan Martin 31 Unattached 14:13.73
  5 Mohamed Hrezi 28 Unattached 14:28.64
  6 Everett Hackett 30 Unattached 14:30.62
  7 Sam Geha 24 Unattached 14:30.78
  8 Michael O'Leary 23 Unattached 14:31.59
  9 Matthew Crowe 30 Unattached 14:32.49
  10 Ryan Kutch 22 Unattached 14:48.24

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media