Section VIII "North Shore" Frosh/Soph Meet - 4/18/2024
Overall Results
PLNameLNYR TeamWindTime
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Freshman r1 h1
1 Daniel Beal 3  Garden City  19.81
2 Marcus Sung 2  Great Neck South  19.99
3 Darren Cheng 5  Great Neck South  20.55
4 Alexander Wenk 1  Cold Spring Harbor  20.59
5 Khem Rodjam 6  Division Avenue  21.01
SCR Matthew Caputo 4  Wheatley School  0.00
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Freshman r1 h2
1 Nischal Thapa 5  Great Neck South  20.69
2 Colin Wong 3  Great Neck South  21.50
3 Jayden Sung 1  Herricks  21.70
4 Jacob Johnson 6  Herricks  22.27
5 Savier Baptste 4  Herricks  23.95
SCR Ouwen Cheng 2  Herricks  0.00
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Freshman r1 h3
1 Gabriel Espinoza Ordonez 3  Sewanhaka  19.94
2 Lucien Conway 2  Garden City  20.58
3 Brandon Tang 1  Great Neck South  21.20
4 Ryan Choi 4  Herricks  22.83
5 Benjamin Li 5  Great Neck South  23.33
6 Lawrence Deschenes 6  Great Neck South  24.07
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Freshman Combined Heats
1Daniel Beal3 Garden City19.81
2Gabriel Espinoza Ordonez3 Sewanhaka19.94
3Marcus Sung2 Great Neck South19.99
4Darren Cheng5 Great Neck South20.55
5Lucien Conway2 Garden City20.58
6Alexander Wenk1 Cold Spring Harbor20.59
7Nischal Thapa5 Great Neck South20.69
8Khem Rodjam6 Division Avenue21.01
9Brandon Tang1 Great Neck South21.20
10Colin Wong3 Great Neck South21.50
11Jayden Sung1 Herricks21.70
12Jacob Johnson6 Herricks22.27
13Ryan Choi4 Herricks22.83
14Benjamin Li5 Great Neck South23.33
15Savier Baptste4 Herricks23.95
16Lawrence Deschenes6 Great Neck South24.07
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Sophomore r1 h1
1 Kiran Gabbur 3  Wheatley School  16.31
2 Maxwell Ng 4  Division Avenue  16.82
3 Marcus Lee 2  Great Neck South  17.70
4 Cooper Mott 1  Friends Academy (Li)  18.92
5 Bosco Chung 6  Great Neck South  19.33
SCR James Byrnes 5  Friends Academy (Li)  0.00
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Sophomore r1 h2
1 Jayden Spaulding 3  Sewanhaka  20.83
2 Xingchen Ming 2  Great Neck South  22.03
SCR Nick Chang 4  Wheatley School  0.00
SCR Savier Baptste 5  Herricks  0.00
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Sophomore Combined Heats
1Kiran Gabbur3 Wheatley School16.31
2Maxwell Ng4 Division Avenue16.82
3Marcus Lee2 Great Neck South17.70
4Cooper Mott1 Friends Academy (Li)18.92
5Bosco Chung6 Great Neck South19.33
6Jayden Spaulding3 Sewanhaka20.83
7Xingchen Ming2 Great Neck South22.03
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Freshman r1 h1
1 Sara Osit 3  Roslyn  19.30
2 Ashley Xu 4  Hicksville  20.39
3 Harper Morrow 2  Great Neck South  20.72
4 Julliett Cordero 1  H. Frank Carey  22.46
5 Kerly Velasquez 6  H. Frank Carey  27.30
6 Cedar Sahdudee 5  Wheatley School  31.80
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Sophomore r1 h1
1 Linda Sargent 3  Manhasset  18.71
2 Sneha Gajaria 5  Herricks  20.31
3 Sara Holt 4  Division Avenue  20.64
4 Emely Romero 1  W. Tresper Clarke  21.31
5 Waverly Ling 6  Manhasset  21.72
SCR Eunice Kim 2  Division Avenue  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Sophomore r1 h2
3 Abby Frazer 3  Friends Academy (Li)  23.14
4 Natalie Franz 2  H. Frank Carey  29.55
SCR Ariadna Canizales 4  Glen Cove  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Sophomore Combined Heats
1Linda Sargent3 Manhasset18.71
2Sneha Gajaria5 Herricks20.31
3Sara Holt4 Division Avenue20.64
4Emely Romero1 W. Tresper Clarke21.31
5Waverly Ling6 Manhasset21.72
6Abby Frazer3 Friends Academy (Li)23.14
7Natalie Franz2 H. Frank Carey29.55
Boys 1600 Meter Run Freshman r1 h1
1 Nicolas Katsoulis 1  Manhasset  4:42.87
2 Max Tobar 3  Manhasset  4:57.21
3 Dylan DeGeorge 8  Great Neck South  4:58.60
4 Cole Miller 5  Manhasset  4:59.82
5 Gary Zhang 6  Great Neck South  5:05.29
6 Tristen Zou 4  Plainview-Old Bethpage / Jfk  5:05.42
7 Robert Lu 7  Manhasset  5:13.85
8 Gavin Li 10  Great Neck South  5:17.66
9 Almar Mansour 9  Manhasset  5:17.72
10 Benjamin Visconti 13  Herricks  5:20.07
11 Jason Zeng 12  Great Neck South  5:24.03
12 Tiasheng Wu 16  Great Neck South  5:25.64
13 Timothy Farquhar 17  Garden City  5:25.69
14 James Milewski 11  Manhasset  5:27.89
SCR Lucas Aguilar 2  Division Avenue  0.00
SCR Jack Costagliola 14  Friends Academy (Li)  0.00
SCR Raphi Lozidies 15  Friends Academy (Li)  0.00
Boys 1600 Meter Run Freshman r1 h2
1 Jake Bronnekant 1  Plainview-Old Bethpage / Jfk  5:39.28
2 Christopher Gleason 2  H. Frank Carey  5:43.77
3 Christopher Sebber 4  H. Frank Carey  5:44.39
4 Matthew Aizman 8  Manhasset  5:47.15
5 Tristan Edwards 15  Herricks  5:52.83
6 Thaddeus Bhagan 5  Wheatley School  5:58.24
7 John Cimino 14  H. Frank Carey  5:58.63
8 Jose Alarco 12  Sewanhaka  5:59.24
9 Darwin Veytsman 6  Plainview-Old Bethpage / Jfk  5:59.71
10 Logan Nepogoda 13  H. Frank Carey  6:00.28
11 Owen Tiffany 9  Manhasset  6:05.51
12 Jackson Pappas 16  Glen Cove  6:14.65
13 Damian Hogg 17  H. Frank Carey  6:17.79
14 Tristan Postance 10  Division Avenue  6:20.95
15 Anthony Yu 3  Friends Academy (Li)  6:25.11
16 Jake Baudille 18  Bethpage  6:25.14
17 Nicholas Puglisi 11  Division Avenue  7:25.14
SCR Youssef Khalifa 7  Manhasset  0.00
Boys 1600 Meter Run Freshman Combined Heats
1Nicolas Katsoulis1 Manhasset4:42.87
2Max Tobar3 Manhasset4:57.21
3Dylan DeGeorge8 Great Neck South4:58.60
4Cole Miller5 Manhasset4:59.82
5Gary Zhang6 Great Neck South5:05.29
6Tristen Zou4 Plainview-Old Bethpage / Jfk5:05.42
7Robert Lu7 Manhasset5:13.85
8Gavin Li10 Great Neck South5:17.66
9Almar Mansour9 Manhasset5:17.72
10Benjamin Visconti13 Herricks5:20.07
11Jason Zeng12 Great Neck South5:24.03
12Tiasheng Wu16 Great Neck South5:25.64
13Timothy Farquhar17 Garden City5:25.69
14James Milewski11 Manhasset5:27.89
15Jake Bronnekant1 Plainview-Old Bethpage / Jfk5:39.28
16Christopher Gleason2 H. Frank Carey5:43.77
17Christopher Sebber4 H. Frank Carey5:44.39
18Matthew Aizman8 Manhasset5:47.15
19Tristan Edwards15 Herricks5:52.83
20Thaddeus Bhagan5 Wheatley School5:58.24
21John Cimino14 H. Frank Carey5:58.63
22Jose Alarco12 Sewanhaka5:59.24
23Darwin Veytsman6 Plainview-Old Bethpage / Jfk5:59.71
24Logan Nepogoda13 H. Frank Carey6:00.28
25Owen Tiffany9 Manhasset6:05.51
26Jackson Pappas16 Glen Cove6:14.65
27Damian Hogg17 H. Frank Carey6:17.79
28Tristan Postance10 Division Avenue6:20.95
29Anthony Yu3 Friends Academy (Li)6:25.11
30Jake Baudille18 Bethpage6:25.14
31Nicholas Puglisi11 Division Avenue7:25.14
Boys 1600 Meter Run Sophomore r1 h1
1 Alexander Kanes 2  Herricks  4:52.88
2 Vito Piccirillo 3  H. Frank Carey  4:57.89
3 Sotaro Shirabe 5  Plainview-Old Bethpage / Jfk  5:04.01
4 Leonardo Ciccarone 11  Garden City  5:05.46
5 Thomas Neylon 8  Manhasset  5:07.95
6 Patrick Egan 18  Garden City  5:08.25
7 Garrett Viola 4  Hicksville  5:12.01
8 Augustya Ravishankar 19  Herricks  5:12.17
9 Everett Lehnert 10  Garden City  5:19.08
10 Christopher Morgan 15  Garden City  5:24.06
11 Craig Duszak 12  Bethpage  5:24.56
12 Benjamin Davidson 9  Roslyn  5:26.87
13 Alex Lombardo 6  Cold Spring Harbor  5:28.20
14 Daniel Dziurka 14  Bethpage  5:28.75
15 Diego Coreas 22  Sewanhaka  5:36.45
16 Michael Zheng 21  H. Frank Carey  5:41.76
17 Caspar Wang 13  Great Neck South  5:42.86
18 Matthew Tusa 23  Bethpage  5:48.53
19 Zaahid Desai 17  Great Neck South  5:48.74
20 Chris Kucica 16  Bethpage  5:49.58
21 Aaron Labelson 20  Friends Academy (Li)  5:50.34
SCR Daniel Smith 1  Division Avenue  0.00
DNF Julian Gandolfo 7  Hicksville  0.00
Boys 1600 Meter Run Sophomore r1 h2
1 Dylan Zitti 2  H. Frank Carey  5:47.53
2 Harshpreet Kalsi 3  Hicksville  5:48.61
3 Elliot Shim 1  Herricks  5:50.34
4 Dylan Lotrean 15  H. Frank Carey  5:50.55
5 Hassan Nawaz 11  Hicksville  5:52.19
6 Hadee Raja 6  Roslyn  5:53.77
7 Joseph Gallo 14  Division Avenue  5:59.32
8 James Capece 17  Garden City  5:59.51
9 Adam Malkoff 8  Plainview-Old Bethpage / Jfk  6:01.45
10 Josiah Samuel 16  H. Frank Carey  6:03.50
11 Steven Barrera 12  Wheatley School  6:04.35
12 Brendan McQuade 7  Hicksville  6:04.58
13 Mahin Gupta 9  Roslyn  6:09.41
14 Randy Serrano 21  H. Frank Carey  6:15.70
15 Brandon Chan 4  Herricks  6:18.67
16 Utkarsh Kumar 18  Hicksville  6:22.50
17 Christopher Jenal 22  Bethpage  6:23.27
18 Anthony Argueta 19  H. Frank Carey  6:36.28
19 Dimitrios Lemonis 20  H. Frank Carey  6:36.35
20 Michael Ragas 23  Garden City  7:22.19
SCR Aiden Chen 5  Herricks  0.00
SCR Felix Lin 10  Wheatley School  0.00
SCR John Darcy 13  Division Avenue  0.00
SCR Harry Garte 24  Garden City  0.00
Boys 1600 Meter Run Sophomore Combined Heats
1Alexander Kanes2 Herricks4:52.88
2Vito Piccirillo3 H. Frank Carey4:57.89
3Sotaro Shirabe5 Plainview-Old Bethpage / Jfk5:04.01
4Leonardo Ciccarone11 Garden City5:05.46
5Thomas Neylon8 Manhasset5:07.95
6Patrick Egan18 Garden City5:08.25
7Garrett Viola4 Hicksville5:12.01
8Augustya Ravishankar19 Herricks5:12.17
9Everett Lehnert10 Garden City5:19.08
10Christopher Morgan15 Garden City5:24.06
11Craig Duszak12 Bethpage5:24.56
12Benjamin Davidson9 Roslyn5:26.87
13Alex Lombardo6 Cold Spring Harbor5:28.20
14Daniel Dziurka14 Bethpage5:28.75
15Diego Coreas22 Sewanhaka5:36.45
16Michael Zheng21 H. Frank Carey5:41.76
17Caspar Wang13 Great Neck South5:42.86
18Dylan Zitti2 H. Frank Carey5:47.53
19Matthew Tusa23 Bethpage5:48.53
20Harshpreet Kalsi3 Hicksville5:48.61
21Zaahid Desai17 Great Neck South5:48.74
22Chris Kucica16 Bethpage5:49.58
23Elliot Shim1 Herricks5:50.34
24Aaron Labelson20 Friends Academy (Li)5:50.34
25Dylan Lotrean15 H. Frank Carey5:50.55
26Hassan Nawaz11 Hicksville5:52.19
27Hadee Raja6 Roslyn5:53.77
28Joseph Gallo14 Division Avenue5:59.32
29James Capece17 Garden City5:59.51
30Adam Malkoff8 Plainview-Old Bethpage / Jfk6:01.45
31Josiah Samuel16 H. Frank Carey6:03.50
32Steven Barrera12 Wheatley School6:04.35
33Brendan McQuade7 Hicksville6:04.58
34Mahin Gupta9 Roslyn6:09.41
35Randy Serrano21 H. Frank Carey6:15.70
36Brandon Chan4 Herricks6:18.67
37Utkarsh Kumar18 Hicksville6:22.50
38Christopher Jenal22 Bethpage6:23.27
39Anthony Argueta19 H. Frank Carey6:36.28
40Dimitrios Lemonis20 H. Frank Carey6:36.35
41Michael Ragas23 Garden City7:22.19
Girls 1500 Meter Run Freshman r1 h1
1 Allison Chun 2  Hicksville  5:21.95
2 Anna Paloubis 1  Manhasset  5:30.83
3 Emma Sheahan 7  Bethpage  5:33.96
4 Julianne Rau 5  Great Neck South  5:44.76
5 Carolina Cagna 10  Bethpage  5:50.50
6 Ariel Klinger 6  Plainview-Old Bethpage / Jfk  6:04.00
7 Marwa Yasar 9  Hicksville  6:04.66
8 Marisa Chan 12  Manhasset  6:23.58
9 Brianna Arana 8  Glen Cove  6:25.85
10 Celine Qu 15  Manhasset  6:34.61
11 Giuliana Reda 18  Manhasset  6:45.65
12 Elizabeth Chopra 20  Bethpage  6:58.79
13 Madison Bruck 17  Manhasset  6:59.75
14 Amber Nargentino 19  Bethpage  7:08.69
15 Kendall Benzinger 11  Glen Cove  7:10.68
16 Alice Cavanaugh 21  Floral Park Memorial  7:18.13
SCR Kathryn Farrer 3  Manhasset  0.00
SCR Madeleine Quinlan 4  Manhasset  0.00
SCR Jess Eshaghoff 13  Wheatley School  0.00
SCR Leslie Guerra 14  Manhasset  0.00
SCR Naomi Chacko 16  Plainview-Old Bethpage / Jfk  0.00
Girls 1500 Meter Run Sophomore r1 h1
1 Shannon Flachner 4  Wheatley School  5:22.62
2 Charlotte Yanke 7  Friends Academy (Li)  5:43.74
3 Kylie Lam 2  Great Neck South  5:50.36
4 Delaney Solon 6  Manhasset  5:51.97
5 Ashley Agatep 10  Division Avenue  6:02.52
6 Valentina Rojas 11  W. Tresper Clarke  6:05.34
7 Bayli Pham 12  W. Tresper Clarke  6:07.04
8 Isabelle Tsui 5  Herricks  6:14.50
9 Maiytri Dubey 13  Division Avenue  6:19.91
10 Sofia Valentin 14  H. Frank Carey  6:42.14
11 Fiona Lin 15  H. Frank Carey  7:23.56
SCR Gianna Sforza 1  Manhasset  0.00
SCR Katherine Goldstein 3  Friends Academy (Li)  0.00
SCR Abby Frazer 8  Friends Academy (Li)  0.00
DNF Jennifer Jaco 9  Hicksville  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Freshman r1 h1
1 Minsoo Goh 3  Great Neck South  12.10
2 Ernesto Borja 4  Glen Cove  12.19
3 Alexander Papavangjeli 2  Sewanhaka  12.37
4 George McLeod 5  Sewanhaka  12.51
5 Marvin Gomez 6  Bethpage  13.02
6 Ian Hsu 1  H. Frank Carey  13.14
Boys 100 Meter Dash Freshman r1 h2
1 Ian Ou 4  Great Neck South  12.98
2 Jett Valdez 3  Bethpage  13.19
3 Carter Herrera 2  Garden City  13.66
4 Zhipeng Chen 5  Herricks  13.80
5 Kristian Milic 1  Hicksville  13.90
6 Blake Wu 6  Bethpage  13.95
Boys 100 Meter Dash Freshman r1 h3
1 Marcus Sung 3  Great Neck South  13.43
2 Justin Levans 5  Herricks  13.51
3 Ethan Rodney 4  Great Neck South  13.51
4 Nischal Thapa 2  Great Neck South  13.72
5 Reiley Roa 1  Great Neck South  13.84
6 Oliver Costin 6  Herricks  14.31
Boys 100 Meter Dash Freshman r1 h4
1 Ocean Hao 4  Herricks  13.99
2 David Xu 2  Plainview-Old Bethpage / Jfk  14.46
3 Stanley Hu 3  Herricks  14.63
4 Preston Wu 1  Herricks  14.72
SCR Joshua John 5  Herricks  0.00
SCR Dylan Katwaru 6  Herricks  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Freshman r1 h5
1 Anthony Miranda 3  Bethpage  13.85
2 Lucas Greco 2  Bethpage  14.62
3 Justin Huang 6  Herricks  14.76
4 Cruz Rosenzweig 4  Wheatley School  14.87
5 Jarius Chee 1  Herricks  15.23
6 Astin Yang 5  Herricks  15.49
Boys 100 Meter Dash Freshman r1 h6
1 Constantine Chea 2  Division Avenue  13.61
2 WeiJie Ren 5  Herricks  13.80
3 Jason Cai 4  Herricks  13.88
4 Luis Gomez 6  Glen Cove  14.42
5 Joshua Huang 3  Herricks  14.64
SCR Aryan Sharma 1  Bethpage  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Freshman r1 h7
1 Noah Meniel 1  Bethpage  14.22
2 Laurent Chen 5  Division Avenue  14.69
3 Jahnuel Guzman 4  Hicksville  14.78
4 Tristan Charan 2  Hicksville  16.44
5 Joseph Ascencio 6  Cold Spring Harbor  16.78
SCR Kevin Yu 3  Friends Academy (Li)  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Freshman r1 h8
1 Zayan Khan 4  Herricks  14.55
2 Adam Kassem 2  Wheatley School  14.68
3 Jaspreet Singh 1  Hicksville  14.75
4 Alan Khaydatov 5  Wheatley School  15.04
SCR Caden Lai 3  Wheatley School  0.00
SCR Ethan Packman 6  Wheatley School  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Freshman r1 h9
1 Elias Manolakos 2  H. Frank Carey  13.91
2 Antonio Negron 6  H. Frank Carey  14.46
3 Paul Llinas 3  Division Avenue  14.83
4 Billy Wendel 1  Bethpage  15.57
5 Ethan Calderon 4  H. Frank Carey  15.77
6 Julian Yang 5  Friends Academy (Li)  17.96
Boys 100 Meter Dash Freshman r1 h10
1 Andy Tse 5  H. Frank Carey  14.03
2 Michael Krause 6  H. Frank Carey  15.13
3 Matthew Gaudio 1  Bethpage  16.82
3 James Reiman 4  Division Avenue  16.82
5 Thomas Taormina 2  Division Avenue  16.96
6 James Bianco 3  Division Avenue  16.96
Boys 100 Meter Dash Freshman r1 h11
1 Callum Sheridan 3  Division Avenue  15.91
2 Marcus Lazaro 1  H. Frank Carey  16.47
3 Raymond Chirichillo 2  Bethpage  16.64
4 Sartajdeep Singh 5  Hicksville  17.09
5 Alex Berrezueta 4  Roslyn  18.68
Boys 100 Meter Dash Freshman r1 h12
1 Aditya Saxena 3  Bethpage  17.51
2 Jacob Kessler 2  Division Avenue  18.09
3 Ryan Leung 4  Bethpage  18.18
SCR Evel Bonilla 5  Herricks  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Freshman Combined Heats
1Minsoo Goh3 Great Neck South12.10
2Ernesto Borja4 Glen Cove12.19
3Alexander Papavangjeli2 Sewanhaka12.37
4George McLeod5 Sewanhaka12.51
5Ian Ou4 Great Neck South12.98
6Marvin Gomez6 Bethpage13.02
7Ian Hsu1 H. Frank Carey13.14
8Jett Valdez3 Bethpage13.19
9Marcus Sung3 Great Neck South13.43
10Justin Levans5 Herricks13.51
11Ethan Rodney4 Great Neck South13.51
12Constantine Chea2 Division Avenue13.61
13Carter Herrera2 Garden City13.66
14Nischal Thapa2 Great Neck South13.72
15Zhipeng Chen5 Herricks13.80
16WeiJie Ren5 Herricks13.80
17Reiley Roa1 Great Neck South13.84
18Anthony Miranda3 Bethpage13.85
19Jason Cai4 Herricks13.88
20Kristian Milic1 Hicksville13.90
21Elias Manolakos2 H. Frank Carey13.91
22Blake Wu6 Bethpage13.95
23Ocean Hao4 Herricks13.99
24Andy Tse5 H. Frank Carey14.03
25Noah Meniel1 Bethpage14.22
26Oliver Costin6 Herricks14.31
27Luis Gomez6 Glen Cove14.42
28Antonio Negron6 H. Frank Carey14.46
29David Xu2 Plainview-Old Bethpage / Jfk14.46
30Zayan Khan4 Herricks14.55
31Lucas Greco2 Bethpage14.62
32Stanley Hu3 Herricks14.63
33Joshua Huang3 Herricks14.64
34Adam Kassem2 Wheatley School14.68
35Laurent Chen5 Division Avenue14.69
36Preston Wu1 Herricks14.72
37Jaspreet Singh1 Hicksville14.75
38Justin Huang6 Herricks14.76
39Jahnuel Guzman4 Hicksville14.78
40Paul Llinas3 Division Avenue14.83
41Cruz Rosenzweig4 Wheatley School14.87
42Alan Khaydatov5 Wheatley School15.04
43Michael Krause6 H. Frank Carey15.13
44Jarius Chee1 Herricks15.23
45Astin Yang5 Herricks15.49
46Billy Wendel1 Bethpage15.57
47Ethan Calderon4 H. Frank Carey15.77
48Callum Sheridan3 Division Avenue15.91
49Tristan Charan2 Hicksville16.44
50Marcus Lazaro1 H. Frank Carey16.47
51Raymond Chirichillo2 Bethpage16.64
52Joseph Ascencio6 Cold Spring Harbor16.78
54Matthew Gaudio1 Bethpage16.82
53James Reiman4 Division Avenue16.82
55Thomas Taormina2 Division Avenue16.96
56James Bianco3 Division Avenue16.96
57Sartajdeep Singh5 Hicksville17.09
58Aditya Saxena3 Bethpage17.51
59Julian Yang5 Friends Academy (Li)17.96
60Jacob Kessler2 Division Avenue18.09
61Ryan Leung4 Bethpage18.18
62Alex Berrezueta4 Roslyn18.68
Boys 100 Meter Dash Sophomore r1 h1
1 Hezekiah Faison 3  Sewanhaka  11.76
2 Joshua Singh 1  Herricks  11.97
3 Marco Rodriguez 4  Hicksville  12.26
4 Justin Cruz 2  Great Neck South  12.58
5 Kenneth Ramdayal 5  Herricks  12.69
6 Camrin Crooks 6  Sewanhaka  12.77
Boys 100 Meter Dash Sophomore r1 h2
1 Ai'Shan Powell 3  Manhasset  12.53
2 Ryder Weinberg 1  Roslyn  12.56
3 Claude Sayi 2  Sewanhaka  12.89
4 Sean Ryu 4  Herricks  12.95
5 Marcus Lee 6  Great Neck South  12.95
6 Jayden Pak 5  Manhasset  13.13
Boys 100 Meter Dash Sophomore r1 h3
1 Lucas Plaza 1  Roslyn  12.60
2 Lion Jang 3  Bethpage  12.61
3 Darryl Martine 4  Bethpage  12.68
4 Onandy Espinoza 2  Hicksville  12.68
5 Steven Santos 6  Glen Cove  12.77
6 Tristan Taitt 5  Division Avenue  13.06
Boys 100 Meter Dash Sophomore r1 h4
1 Jake Knee 2  Plainview-Old Bethpage / Jfk  12.67
2 Michael Reid 4  Division Avenue  12.74
3 Elijah Thway 5  Herricks  12.85
4 Michael Gbenebitse 3  Wheatley School  12.97
5 Matthew Clarke 1  Roslyn  13.19
6 Aayush Gouli 6  Hicksville  13.32
Boys 100 Meter Dash Sophomore r1 h5
1 Grayson Lee 5  Herricks  13.11
2 Tyler Chow 2  Herricks  13.23
3 Eric Stolack 4  Plainview-Old Bethpage / Jfk  13.39
4 Gamar Letellier 6  Glen Cove  13.52
5 Dimitrios Karalazarides 3  Hicksville  14.16
SCR Paul Lee 1  Roslyn  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Sophomore r1 h6
1 Aaron Guallpa Lopez 6  Hicksville  12.99
2 Jonathan Yin 4  Garden City  13.21
3 Nasir Whitfield 3  Great Neck South  13.77
4 Irfan Hasnayen 5  Herricks  13.98
5 Ryan Yuen 1  Herricks  14.29
SCR Manuel Estrada Sanchez 2  Hicksville  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Sophomore r1 h7
1 Aidan Marcheselli 3  Bethpage  13.30
2 Mo Zhang 2  Division Avenue  13.65
3 Jadon Shields 5  Great Neck South  13.73
4 Daniel Fasulo 6  Bethpage  14.19
5 Cristian Morales 4  Wheatley School  14.32
6 Joshua Lee 1  Herricks  14.74
Boys 100 Meter Dash Sophomore r1 h8
1 Yusuf Nazli 1  Division Avenue  13.71
2 Brian Sudberg 2  Division Avenue  13.84
3 Xavier Cooke 4  Roslyn  14.18
4 Dylan Katwaru 3  Herricks  14.37
5 Imad Popal 5  Division Avenue  14.40
6 Nickolas Zgombic 6  Bethpage  15.07
Boys 100 Meter Dash Sophomore r1 h9
1 Darius Mathew 6  Herricks  13.91
2 Brady Innocent 4  Hicksville  14.70
3 Nishant Singh-Witt 3  Division Avenue  14.86
4 Gregory Hoffman 1  H. Frank Carey  17.84
SCR Joshua George 2  Herricks  0.00
SCR Gagandeep Singh 5  Division Avenue  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Sophomore r1 h10
1 Daniel Geevarghese 4  Herricks  13.76
2 Moises Martinez 2  Glen Cove  14.27
3 Justin Rubinfeld 5  H. Frank Carey  14.79
4 Logan Harrison 3  Bethpage  15.38
Boys 100 Meter Dash Sophomore r1 h11
2 Anbiy Aftab 4  H. Frank Carey  14.56
3 Micah Zarin 3  Roslyn  16.74
4 Matthew Zah 2  Division Avenue  17.39
Boys 100 Meter Dash Sophomore Combined Heats
1Hezekiah Faison3 Sewanhaka11.76
2Joshua Singh1 Herricks11.97
3Marco Rodriguez4 Hicksville12.26
4Ai'Shan Powell3 Manhasset12.53
5Ryder Weinberg1 Roslyn12.56
6Justin Cruz2 Great Neck South12.58
7Lucas Plaza1 Roslyn12.60
8Lion Jang3 Bethpage12.61
9Jake Knee2 Plainview-Old Bethpage / Jfk12.67
10Darryl Martine4 Bethpage12.68
11Onandy Espinoza2 Hicksville12.68
12Kenneth Ramdayal5 Herricks12.69
13Michael Reid4 Division Avenue12.74
14Camrin Crooks6 Sewanhaka12.77
15Steven Santos6 Glen Cove12.77
16Elijah Thway5 Herricks12.85
17Claude Sayi2 Sewanhaka12.89
18Sean Ryu4 Herricks12.95
19Marcus Lee6 Great Neck South12.95
20Michael Gbenebitse3 Wheatley School12.97
21Aaron Guallpa Lopez6 Hicksville12.99
22Tristan Taitt5 Division Avenue13.06
23Grayson Lee5 Herricks13.11
24Jayden Pak5 Manhasset13.13
25Matthew Clarke1 Roslyn13.19
26Jonathan Yin4 Garden City13.21
27Tyler Chow2 Herricks13.23
28Aidan Marcheselli3 Bethpage13.30
29Aayush Gouli6 Hicksville13.32
30Eric Stolack4 Plainview-Old Bethpage / Jfk13.39
31Gamar Letellier6 Glen Cove13.52
32Mo Zhang2 Division Avenue13.65
33Yusuf Nazli1 Division Avenue13.71
34Jadon Shields5 Great Neck South13.73
35Daniel Geevarghese4 Herricks13.76
36Nasir Whitfield3 Great Neck South13.77
37Brian Sudberg2 Division Avenue13.84
38Darius Mathew6 Herricks13.91
39Irfan Hasnayen5 Herricks13.98
40Dimitrios Karalazarides3 Hicksville14.16
41Xavier Cooke4 Roslyn14.18
42Daniel Fasulo6 Bethpage14.19
43Moises Martinez2 Glen Cove14.27
44Ryan Yuen1 Herricks14.29
45Cristian Morales4 Wheatley School14.32
46Dylan Katwaru3 Herricks14.37
47Imad Popal5 Division Avenue14.40
48Anbiy Aftab4 H. Frank Carey14.56
49Brady Innocent4 Hicksville14.70
50Joshua Lee1 Herricks14.74
51Justin Rubinfeld5 H. Frank Carey14.79
52Nishant Singh-Witt3 Division Avenue14.86
53Nickolas Zgombic6 Bethpage15.07
54Logan Harrison3 Bethpage15.38
55Micah Zarin3 Roslyn16.74
56Matthew Zah2 Division Avenue17.39
57Gregory Hoffman1 H. Frank Carey17.84
Girls 100 Meter Dash Freshman r1 h1
1 Miley Glasco 1  Roslyn  13.85
2 Josephine Wong 3  Great Neck South  14.25
3 Allison Philipose 6  W. Tresper Clarke  14.68
4 Angela Chow 2  Great Neck South  17.18
SCR Kaylee Corno 4  Division Avenue  0.00
SCR Sophia Cano 5  Division Avenue  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash Freshman r1 h2
1 Abigail Philipose 4  W. Tresper Clarke  14.70
2 Sophia Oh 5  Great Neck South  14.88
3 Gianna Acosta 6  W. Tresper Clarke  14.91
4 Eden Doscher 3  Great Neck South  15.72
5 Annabelle Luty 2  Roslyn  16.17
SCR Elizabeth Christensen 1  Bethpage  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash Freshman r1 h3
1 Arielle Morris 1  W. Tresper Clarke  14.83
2 Alexandra DeVito 4  Manhasset  14.99
3 Autumn O'Britis 3  Bethpage  15.07
4 Madeline Guardado 5  Hicksville  15.92
5 Tuuli Kersaint 2  Division Avenue  16.30
SCR Ava Zokai 6  Roslyn  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash Freshman r1 h4
1 Lauren Aversano 2  Manhasset  15.69
2 Nuzhat Usha 1  Manhasset  15.76
3 Jasmin Duran Velasquez 4  Bethpage  15.87
4 Kerly Velasquez 6  H. Frank Carey  16.56
5 Cedar Sahdudee 3  Wheatley School  16.64
SCR Hannah Huang 5  Friends Academy (Li)  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash Freshman r1 h5
1 Addison Campagna 5  Plainview-Old Bethpage / Jfk  15.63
2 Vanessa Campisi 4  H. Frank Carey  15.90
3 Jessica Lee 1  Herricks  16.02
4 Abby Zhao 6  Herricks  16.36
5 Marian Najera Robles 2  Hicksville  18.14
SCR Ruby Charnes 3  Roslyn  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash Freshman r1 h6
1 Layla Marcus 3  Friends Academy (Li)  16.27
2 Mia Rendon 4  Bethpage  16.49
3 Jessica Scheulen 6  Division Avenue  16.70
4 Michelle Hong 1  W. Tresper Clarke  18.59
5 Joanna Vyas 2  Division Avenue  19.51
SCR Olivia Georgescu 5  Division Avenue  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash Freshman r1 h7
1 Julia DePietro 5  Manhasset  15.29
2 Jackie Ghalchi 4  Roslyn  16.07
3 Jane Huang 2  H. Frank Carey  16.79
4 Tinamarie Otero 1  W. Tresper Clarke  16.95
SCR Janea James 3  Manhasset  0.00
SCR Nicole Scheinblum 6  Plainview-Old Bethpage / Jfk  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash Freshman r1 h8
1 Yue Chen 6  Manhasset  16.67
2 Abby Lenehan 5  Friends Academy (Li)  17.81
3 Sophia Leis 4  Bethpage  17.91
4 Abigail Yagu 2  Glen Cove  18.18
5 Elena Tabibian 1  Roslyn  19.30
SCR Alisa Zdybel 3  Bethpage  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash Freshman r1 h9
1 Camryn Sheldon 5  Plainview-Old Bethpage / Jfk  14.70
2 Mila Milutinovic 6  Bethpage  16.66
3 Raquell Joy Alcalde 2  W. Tresper Clarke  16.97
4 Electra Kazanas 3  Friends Academy (Li)  18.01
5 Rebecca Meyer 4  Manhasset  18.19
6 Melina Ehrenkranz 1  H. Frank Carey  18.23
Girls 100 Meter Dash Freshman r1 h10
1 Eden Miller 3  Roslyn  17.49
2 Riley Eckfeldt 1  Roslyn  18.45
SCR Alayna Saqlain 2  Hicksville  0.00
SCR Serenity Aumoithe 4  Floral Park Memorial  0.00
SCR Maya Priti 5  Friends Academy (Li)  0.00
SCR Dhriti Shah 6  Bethpage  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash Freshman r1 h11
1 Isha Dua 1  Bethpage  17.82
2 Sheza Ahmed 2  Bethpage  19.87
SCR Angelina Jennings 3  Plainview-Old Bethpage / Jfk  0.00
SCR Sophia Gao 4  Wheatley School  0.00
SCR Simran Kitari 5  Wheatley School  0.00
SCR Brooke Rosengarten 6  Plainview-Old Bethpage / Jfk  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash Freshman r1 h12
1 Sahiba Ahluwalia 3  Herricks  17.34
2 Maggie Hui 6  Herricks  17.70
3 Kayle Berrezueta 5  Herricks  17.96
4 Hannah John 4  H. Frank Carey  19.04
5 Jazlynn Uday 1  Hicksville  19.60
SCR Lily Kettner 2  Plainview-Old Bethpage / Jfk  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash Freshman r1 h13
1 Parveen Kaur 5  Hicksville  17.26
2 Ashley Alas Ventura 2  Hicksville  19.00
3 Allison Erven 1  Plainview-Old Bethpage / Jfk  20.69
SCR Rhea Hathiramani 3  Plainview-Old Bethpage / Jfk  0.00
SCR Stephany Yanes 4  Glen Cove  0.00
SCR Natalie Saravia 6  Friends Academy (Li)  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash Freshman r1 h14
1 jhosselin Yanes 4  Glen Cove  17.75
2 Summer Rosenblum 5  Roslyn  19.35
3 Taylor Stephens 6  Roslyn  19.68
4 Grace Gonzalez 3  Plainview-Old Bethpage / Jfk  20.29
5 Sabrina Martelli 1  H. Frank Carey  20.64
SCR Nazareth Montoya 2  Glen Cove  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash Freshman Combined Heats
1Miley Glasco1 Roslyn13.85
2Josephine Wong3 Great Neck South14.25
3Allison Philipose6 W. Tresper Clarke14.68
4Abigail Philipose4 W. Tresper Clarke14.70
5Camryn Sheldon5 Plainview-Old Bethpage / Jfk14.70
6Arielle Morris1 W. Tresper Clarke14.83
7Sophia Oh5 Great Neck South14.88
8Gianna Acosta6 W. Tresper Clarke14.91
9Alexandra DeVito4 Manhasset14.99
10Autumn O'Britis3 Bethpage15.07
11Julia DePietro5 Manhasset15.29
12Addison Campagna5 Plainview-Old Bethpage / Jfk15.63
13Lauren Aversano2 Manhasset15.69
14Eden Doscher3 Great Neck South15.72
15Nuzhat Usha1 Manhasset15.76
16Jasmin Duran Velasquez4 Bethpage15.87
17Vanessa Campisi4 H. Frank Carey15.90
18Madeline Guardado5 Hicksville15.92
19Jessica Lee1 Herricks16.02
20Jackie Ghalchi4 Roslyn16.07
21Annabelle Luty2 Roslyn16.17
22Layla Marcus3 Friends Academy (Li)16.27
23Tuuli Kersaint2 Division Avenue16.30
24Abby Zhao6 Herricks16.36
25Mia Rendon4 Bethpage16.49
26Kerly Velasquez6 H. Frank Carey16.56
27Cedar Sahdudee3 Wheatley School16.64
28Mila Milutinovic6 Bethpage16.66
29Yue Chen6 Manhasset16.67
30Jessica Scheulen6 Division Avenue16.70
31Jane Huang2 H. Frank Carey16.79
32Tinamarie Otero1 W. Tresper Clarke16.95
33Raquell Joy Alcalde2 W. Tresper Clarke16.97
34Angela Chow2 Great Neck South17.18
35Parveen Kaur5 Hicksville17.26
36Sahiba Ahluwalia3 Herricks17.34
37Eden Miller3 Roslyn17.49
38Maggie Hui6 Herricks17.70
39jhosselin Yanes4 Glen Cove17.75
40Abby Lenehan5 Friends Academy (Li)17.81
41Isha Dua1 Bethpage17.82
42Sophia Leis4 Bethpage17.91
43Kayle Berrezueta5 Herricks17.96
44Electra Kazanas3 Friends Academy (Li)18.01
45Marian Najera Robles2 Hicksville18.14
46Abigail Yagu2 Glen Cove18.18
47Rebecca Meyer4 Manhasset18.19
48Melina Ehrenkranz1 H. Frank Carey18.23
49Riley Eckfeldt1 Roslyn18.45
50Michelle Hong1 W. Tresper Clarke18.59
51Ashley Alas Ventura2 Hicksville19.00
52Hannah John4 H. Frank Carey19.04
53Elena Tabibian1 Roslyn19.30
54Summer Rosenblum5 Roslyn19.35
55Joanna Vyas2 Division Avenue19.51
56Jazlynn Uday1 Hicksville19.60
57Taylor Stephens6 Roslyn19.68
58Sheza Ahmed2 Bethpage19.87
59Grace Gonzalez3 Plainview-Old Bethpage / Jfk20.29
60Sabrina Martelli1 H. Frank Carey20.64
61Allison Erven1 Plainview-Old Bethpage / Jfk20.69
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sophomore r1 h1
1 Brooke Lin 3  Herricks  13.34
2 Ava Iori 1  H. Frank Carey  13.61
3 Alyssa Jules 2  Division Avenue  14.27
4 Sophia Amelio 6  Manhasset  14.57
5 Sydney Gilbert 5  Plainview-Old Bethpage / Jfk  14.60
SCR Samantha Prainito 4  Wheatley School  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sophomore r1 h2
1 Catherine Taaffe 4  Bethpage  14.90
2 Alexa Luther 1  Bethpage  15.29
3 Caroline Sevilla 5  Herricks  15.49
4 Alessia Coffey 2  H. Frank Carey  15.80
5 Aryanna White 3  Floral Park Memorial  15.91
6 Joanna Fan 6  W. Tresper Clarke  16.32
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sophomore r1 h3
1 Emma Fitch 2  H. Frank Carey  15.15
2 Madison Koch 6  H. Frank Carey  15.52
3 Katy Sfeir 3  Bethpage  15.55
4 Jemima Constantino 5  Friends Academy (Li)  16.63
SCR Jayden Axelrod 1  Plainview-Old Bethpage / Jfk  0.00
SCR Hailey Araujo 4  Hicksville  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sophomore r1 h4
1 Angel Travers 5  Great Neck South  14.98
2 Ava Zokai 2  Roslyn  15.47
3 Madison Rice 3  Plainview-Old Bethpage / Jfk  15.89
4 Melissa Carballo 4  W. Tresper Clarke  16.29
5 Xiao Mi 1  Manhasset  16.98
SCR Taylor Price 6  Friends Academy (Li)  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sophomore r1 h5
1 Nyla Brown 3  Glen Cove  15.45
2 Isabella Adrian 1  Bethpage  15.92
3 Olivia Bergin 4  Bethpage  16.62
4 Sophia Hinostroza 5  H. Frank Carey  17.12
5 Emma Guevara 2  Roslyn  17.69
6 Amanda Santana 6  Bethpage  17.79
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sophomore r1 h6
1 Kiera DeLucie 4  Division Avenue  15.78
2 Eva Lema 1  Glen Cove  16.05
3 Waverly Ling 3  Manhasset  16.17
4 Lyniha Roberts 5  Hicksville  16.43
5 Kaitlyn Doherty 2  Division Avenue  16.94
6 Ruohan Qi 6  Great Neck South  18.72
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sophomore r1 h7
1 Zidan Zhang 2  Great Neck South  16.09
2 Camila Bullones 1  Division Avenue  16.27
3 Emily Calvo 3  H. Frank Carey  17.58
4 Natalie Franz 5  H. Frank Carey  17.74
SCR Mia Montana 4  H. Frank Carey  0.00
SCR Daniella Yadegari 6  Roslyn  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sophomore r1 h8
1 Evyenia Mantzoukas 1  Plainview-Old Bethpage / Jfk  16.32
2 Aileen Castaneda 2  Glen Cove  16.38
3 Anjali Shalini Madhu 3  Herricks  16.64
4 Ava Levy 5  H. Frank Carey  19.28
5 Mia Bernstein 6  Plainview-Old Bethpage / Jfk  19.99
SCR Jaime Yeung 4  Friends Academy (Li)  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sophomore r1 h9
1 Rinchen Menrinetsang 5  Herricks  16.84
2 Rebecca Steinvurzel 6  Roslyn  17.41
3 Elaine Huang 2  Herricks  17.67
4 Keiry Alvarado 3  Glen Cove  18.00
5 Zoe Freundlich 4  Roslyn  18.06
SCR Davianna Thompson 1  Glen Cove  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sophomore r1 h10
1 Mia Cassone Krause 6  Plainview-Old Bethpage / Jfk  17.11
2 Melany Matute 5  Roslyn  17.93
3 Gabrielle Goldstein 1  Roslyn  18.04
4 Evie Bergman 3  Roslyn  20.15
SCR Naomi Matthes 2  H. Frank Carey  0.00
SCR Ayla Khan 4  Herricks  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sophomore r1 h11
1 Tiffany Arias 4  Glen Cove  17.67
2 Nazareth Montoya 1  Glen Cove  17.75
3 Alexandra Gutierrez 6  Glen Cove  19.40
SCR Camryn Rosenthal 2  Plainview-Old Bethpage / Jfk  0.00
SCR Sandra Galdamez 3  Glen Cove  0.00
SCR Zoey Taylor 5  Plainview-Old Bethpage / Jfk  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sophomore r1 h12
1 Sarah Shuster 3  Herricks  19.27
2 Ashley Szerencsy 4  Roslyn  20.69
3 Kaitlyn Conway 2  H. Frank Carey  21.72
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sophomore Combined Heats
1Brooke Lin3 Herricks13.34
2Ava Iori1 H. Frank Carey13.61
3Alyssa Jules2 Division Avenue14.27
4Sophia Amelio6 Manhasset14.57
5Sydney Gilbert5 Plainview-Old Bethpage / Jfk14.60
6Catherine Taaffe4 Bethpage14.90
7Angel Travers5 Great Neck South14.98
8Emma Fitch2 H. Frank Carey15.15
9Alexa Luther1 Bethpage15.29
10Nyla Brown3 Glen Cove15.45
11Ava Zokai2 Roslyn15.47
12Caroline Sevilla5 Herricks15.49
13Madison Koch6 H. Frank Carey15.52
14Katy Sfeir3 Bethpage15.55
15Kiera DeLucie4 Division Avenue15.78
16Alessia Coffey2 H. Frank Carey15.80
17Madison Rice3 Plainview-Old Bethpage / Jfk15.89
18Aryanna White3 Floral Park Memorial15.91
19Isabella Adrian1 Bethpage15.92
20Eva Lema1 Glen Cove16.05
21Zidan Zhang2 Great Neck South16.09
22Waverly Ling3 Manhasset16.17
23Camila Bullones1 Division Avenue16.27
24Melissa Carballo4 W. Tresper Clarke16.29
25Joanna Fan6 W. Tresper Clarke16.32
26Evyenia Mantzoukas1 Plainview-Old Bethpage / Jfk16.32
27Aileen Castaneda2 Glen Cove16.38
28Lyniha Roberts5 Hicksville16.43
29Olivia Bergin4 Bethpage16.62
30Jemima Constantino5 Friends Academy (Li)16.63
31Anjali Shalini Madhu3 Herricks16.64
32Rinchen Menrinetsang5 Herricks16.84
33Kaitlyn Doherty2 Division Avenue16.94
34Xiao Mi1 Manhasset16.98
35Mia Cassone Krause6 Plainview-Old Bethpage / Jfk17.11
36Sophia Hinostroza5 H. Frank Carey17.12
37Rebecca Steinvurzel6 Roslyn17.41
38Emily Calvo3 H. Frank Carey17.58
39Tiffany Arias4 Glen Cove17.67
40Elaine Huang2 Herricks17.67
41Emma Guevara2 Roslyn17.69
42Natalie Franz5 H. Frank Carey17.74
43Nazareth Montoya1 Glen Cove17.75
44Amanda Santana6 Bethpage17.79
45Melany Matute5 Roslyn17.93
46Keiry Alvarado3 Glen Cove18.00
47Gabrielle Goldstein1 Roslyn18.04
48Zoe Freundlich4 Roslyn18.06
49Ruohan Qi6 Great Neck South18.72
50Sarah Shuster3 Herricks19.27
51Ava Levy5 H. Frank Carey19.28
52Alexandra Gutierrez6 Glen Cove19.40
53Mia Bernstein6 Plainview-Old Bethpage / Jfk19.99
54Evie Bergman3 Roslyn20.15
55Ashley Szerencsy4 Roslyn20.69
56Kaitlyn Conway2 H. Frank Carey21.72
Boys 400 Meter Dash Freshman r1 h1
1 Christopher Byrne 4  Garden City  56.47
2 Charles Leune 3  Garden City  56.61
3 Damien Cheng 2  Garden City  58.02
4 Louis Deschenes 1  Great Neck South  59.07
5 Ali Ahmad 5  Wheatley School  59.81
6 Matthew Caputo 6  Wheatley School  1:01.92
Boys 400 Meter Dash Freshman r1 h2
1 Brady Herbert 2  Bethpage  1:00.13
2 Ian Hsu 4  H. Frank Carey  1:02.65
3 Zain Khurrum 3  Roslyn  1:03.37
4 Tristen Zou 1  Plainview-Old Bethpage / Jfk  1:03.93
5 Kevin Li 6  Great Neck South  1:04.65
SCR Robert Lu 5  Manhasset  0.00
Boys 400 Meter Dash Freshman r1 h3
1 Shinwoo (Roy) Choi 3  Manhasset  1:03.82
2 Cameron Allan 4  Glen Cove  1:04.47
3 Bryan Cheng 5  Great Neck South  1:04.84
4 Aidan Park 6  Bethpage  1:05.24
5 Joseph Ou 1  Roslyn  1:05.27
SCR Elias Manolakos 2  H. Frank Carey  0.00
Boys 400 Meter Dash Freshman r1 h4
1 Xingzhi Li 3  Great Neck South  1:04.98
2 Daniel Beal 4  Garden City  1:05.65
3 Emmanuel Halkias 2  Manhasset  1:07.51
4 Shivam Patel 1  Herricks  1:08.45
5 Lawrence Deschenes 6  Great Neck South  1:14.43
SCR Lance Williams Jr. 5  Sewanhaka  0.00
Boys 400 Meter Dash Freshman r1 h5
1 Bryan Guerra 6  Glen Cove  1:05.44
2 Jose Alarco 3  Sewanhaka  1:06.19
3 Gabriel Espinoza Ordonez 2  Sewanhaka  1:06.80
4 Lorenzo Reda 5  Manhasset  1:09.08
5 Kostas Tsirkas 4  Glen Cove  1:09.81
6 Daniel Sevilla 1  Herricks  1:12.58
Boys 400 Meter Dash Freshman r1 h6
1 Lucien Conway 1  Garden City  1:04.70
2 Moamen Mosbah 3  Glen Cove  1:06.34
3 Lucas Greco 4  Bethpage  1:07.78
4 Daniel Li 5  Great Neck South  1:10.08
5 Logan Kahn 2  Roslyn  1:14.34
6 Isaac Wang 6  Roslyn  1:16.60
Boys 400 Meter Dash Freshman r1 h7
1 Christopher Gleason 4  H. Frank Carey  1:07.09
2 Dylan Przysowa 3  Bethpage  1:11.83
3 Nolan Wong 1  Herricks  1:16.92
4 Dino Masi 6  Herricks  1:17.38
SCR Lowell Hum 2  Cold Spring Harbor  0.00
SCR Rushabh Chauhan 5  Hicksville  0.00
Boys 400 Meter Dash Freshman r1 h8
1 Jaspreet Singh 2  Hicksville  1:08.71
2 Ethan Calderon 3  H. Frank Carey  1:16.73
3 Jordan Reifer 4  Roslyn  1:17.39
4 Jasper Zhang 5  Great Neck South  1:17.39
Boys 400 Meter Dash Freshman r1 h9
2 Michael Krause 4  H. Frank Carey  1:09.21
3 Antonio Negron 2  H. Frank Carey  1:15.39
4 Ho Yuen Chan 3  Manhasset  1:20.18
Boys 400 Meter Dash Freshman Combined Heats
1Christopher Byrne4 Garden City56.47
2Charles Leune3 Garden City56.61
3Damien Cheng2 Garden City58.02
4Louis Deschenes1 Great Neck South59.07
5Ali Ahmad5 Wheatley School59.81
6Brady Herbert2 Bethpage1:00.13
7Matthew Caputo6 Wheatley School1:01.92
8Ian Hsu4 H. Frank Carey1:02.65
9Zain Khurrum3 Roslyn1:03.37
10Shinwoo (Roy) Choi3 Manhasset1:03.82
11Tristen Zou1 Plainview-Old Bethpage / Jfk1:03.93
12Cameron Allan4 Glen Cove1:04.47
13Kevin Li6 Great Neck South1:04.65
14Lucien Conway1 Garden City1:04.70
15Bryan Cheng5 Great Neck South1:04.84
16Xingzhi Li3 Great Neck South1:04.98
17Aidan Park6 Bethpage1:05.24
18Joseph Ou1 Roslyn1:05.27
19Bryan Guerra6 Glen Cove1:05.44
20Daniel Beal4 Garden City1:05.65
21Jose Alarco3 Sewanhaka1:06.19
22Moamen Mosbah3 Glen Cove1:06.34
23Gabriel Espinoza Ordonez2 Sewanhaka1:06.80
24Christopher Gleason4 H. Frank Carey1:07.09
25Emmanuel Halkias2 Manhasset1:07.51
26Lucas Greco4 Bethpage1:07.78
27Shivam Patel1 Herricks1:08.45
28Jaspreet Singh2 Hicksville1:08.71
29Lorenzo Reda5 Manhasset1:09.08
30Michael Krause4 H. Frank Carey1:09.21
31Kostas Tsirkas4 Glen Cove1:09.81
32Daniel Li5 Great Neck South1:10.08
33Dylan Przysowa3 Bethpage1:11.83
34Daniel Sevilla1 Herricks1:12.58
35Logan Kahn2 Roslyn1:14.34
36Lawrence Deschenes6 Great Neck South1:14.43
37Antonio Negron2 H. Frank Carey1:15.39
38Isaac Wang6 Roslyn1:16.60
39Ethan Calderon3 H. Frank Carey1:16.73
40Nolan Wong1 Herricks1:16.92
41Dino Masi6 Herricks1:17.38
42Jordan Reifer4 Roslyn1:17.39
43Jasper Zhang5 Great Neck South1:17.39
44Ho Yuen Chan3 Manhasset1:20.18
Boys 400 Meter Dash Sophomore r1 h1
1 Jalen Gilmore 4  Sewanhaka  59.07
2 Brendan Wilde 2  Garden City  1:00.16
3 Lucas Plaza 6  Roslyn  1:00.19
4 Kiran Gabbur 1  Wheatley School  1:01.69
Daniel Smith 3  Division Avenue  0.00
Hezekiah Faison 5  Sewanhaka  0.00
Boys 400 Meter Dash Sophomore r1 h2
1 George Joseph 3  Herricks  58.50
2 Robert Martinez III 2  Division Avenue  59.68
3 Elias Jorge 1  Glen Cove  1:00.93
4 Malachi Thomas 6  Division Avenue  1:02.15
5 Zachary Kane 5  Roslyn  1:04.16
SCR Brady Herbert 4  Bethpage  0.00
Boys 400 Meter Dash Sophomore r1 h3
1 Luis Gonzalez 5  Herricks  1:03.72
2 Caspar Wang 2  Great Neck South  1:03.80
3 George Hogan 6  Manhasset  1:05.50
SCR Camrin Crooks 1  Sewanhaka  0.00
SCR Darryl Martine 3  Bethpage  0.00
SCR Jayden Spaulding 4  Sewanhaka  0.00
Boys 400 Meter Dash Sophomore r1 h4
1 Lex Edwards 2  Garden City  56.34
2 Cory Yuen 1  Herricks  1:04.46
3 Antonio Capitano 3  H. Frank Carey  1:10.71
4 Dylan Zitti 6  H. Frank Carey  1:10.93
5 Jacob Wayne 5  Plainview-Old Bethpage / Jfk  1:18.45
SCR Nick Chang 4  Wheatley School  0.00
Boys 400 Meter Dash Sophomore r1 h5
1 Aiden Chen 1  Herricks  1:07.08
2 Kevin Guachichullca Alvare 5  Sewanhaka  1:08.18
3 Joseph Man 4  Herricks  1:08.42
SCR Christopher Sebber 2  H. Frank Carey  0.00
SCR Ethan Kalimian 3  Friends Academy (Li)  0.00
SCR Mahin Gupta 6  Roslyn  0.00
Boys 400 Meter Dash Sophomore r1 h6
1 Jeremy Shim 4  Herricks  1:06.47
2 Brendan McQuade 5  Hicksville  1:09.74
3 William Kim 2  Herricks  1:09.75
4 Gavin Zhang 6  Herricks  1:14.18
5 Aldin Sheshori 3  Roslyn  1:14.35
Josiah Samuel 1  H. Frank Carey  0.00
Boys 400 Meter Dash Sophomore r1 h7
2 Jhostin Berrezueta 3  Roslyn  1:17.00
3 Kyle Tisdale 2  Plainview-Old Bethpage / Jfk  1:22.36
4 Joseph Grillo 4  Herricks  1:27.23
Gregory Hoffman 5  H. Frank Carey  0.00
Boys 400 Meter Dash Sophomore r1 h8
TBD Kahlel Montemayor 2  Herricks  0.00
TBD Andrew Lee 3  Great Neck South  0.00
TBD Evel Bonilla 4  Herricks  0.00
Boys 400 Meter Dash Sophomore Combined Heats
1Lex Edwards2 Garden City56.34
2George Joseph3 Herricks58.50
3Jalen Gilmore4 Sewanhaka59.07
4Robert Martinez III2 Division Avenue59.68
5Brendan Wilde2 Garden City1:00.16
6Lucas Plaza6 Roslyn1:00.19
7Elias Jorge1 Glen Cove1:00.93
8Kiran Gabbur1 Wheatley School1:01.69
9Malachi Thomas6 Division Avenue1:02.15
10Luis Gonzalez5 Herricks1:03.72
11Caspar Wang2 Great Neck South1:03.80
12Zachary Kane5 Roslyn1:04.16
13Cory Yuen1 Herricks1:04.46
14George Hogan6 Manhasset1:05.50
15Jeremy Shim4 Herricks1:06.47
16Aiden Chen1 Herricks1:07.08
17Kevin Guachichullca Alvare5 Sewanhaka1:08.18
18Joseph Man4 Herricks1:08.42
19Brendan McQuade5 Hicksville1:09.74
20William Kim2 Herricks1:09.75
21Antonio Capitano3 H. Frank Carey1:10.71
22Dylan Zitti6 H. Frank Carey1:10.93
23Gavin Zhang6 Herricks1:14.18
24Aldin Sheshori3 Roslyn1:14.35
25Jhostin Berrezueta3 Roslyn1:17.00
26Jacob Wayne5 Plainview-Old Bethpage / Jfk1:18.45
27Kyle Tisdale2 Plainview-Old Bethpage / Jfk1:22.36
28Joseph Grillo4 Herricks1:27.23
Girls 400 Meter Dash Freshman r1 h1
1 Giuliana Portaro 3  Glen Cove  58.83
2 Sophie Davidson 4  Roslyn  1:04.74
3 Sarah Kyi 1  Great Neck South  1:05.47
4 Sienna Rodriguez 2  Manhasset  1:06.05
5 Sydney Dippel 5  Division Avenue  1:06.10
6 Ashley Xu 6  Hicksville  1:09.05
Girls 400 Meter Dash Freshman r1 h2
1 Allison Philipose 4  W. Tresper Clarke  1:13.84
2 Gianna Acosta 2  W. Tresper Clarke  1:15.36
3 Abigail Philipose 5  W. Tresper Clarke  1:22.44
4 Sara Osit 6  Roslyn  1:34.42
SCR Liliana Boldi 1  Manhasset  0.00
SCR Skyler Wong 3  Manhasset  0.00
Girls 400 Meter Dash Freshman r1 h3
1 Sarah Razack 2  Herricks  1:14.39
2 Ashley Zheng 3  Great Neck South  1:14.89
3 Adishree Das 1  Herricks  1:16.23
4 Harper Morrow 4  Great Neck South  1:16.90
5 Belen Vazquez 5  Manhasset  1:19.96
SCR Miley Glasco 6  Roslyn  0.00
Girls 400 Meter Dash Freshman r1 h4
1 Sophia Sideridis 2  Roslyn  1:14.72
2 Mara Levine 3  Plainview-Old Bethpage / Jfk  1:16.40
3 Molly Borkon 1  Roslyn  1:17.94
4 Ava Rivera 4  Bethpage  1:18.45
5 Vanessa Campisi 5  H. Frank Carey  1:18.96
6 Julliett Cordero 6  H. Frank Carey  1:21.58
Girls 400 Meter Dash Freshman r1 h5
1 Melina Ehrenkranz 3  H. Frank Carey  1:02.93
2 Adamary Guevara 5  Glen Cove  1:08.74
3 Kayla Xu 4  Wheatley School  1:10.03
4 Ana Aguilar Castro 1  Wheatley School  1:16.18
5 Chelsea Cruz 6  Glen Cove  1:21.84
SCR Jackie Ghalchi 2  Roslyn  0.00
Girls 400 Meter Dash Freshman r1 h6
1 Gabriella Gonzalez 3  Glen Cove  1:15.57
2 Tiffany Arias 4  Glen Cove  1:28.35
3 Suada Sheshori 2  Roslyn  1:30.76
4 Juliana Otoya 1  Wheatley School  1:31.69
5 Eden Miller 6  Roslyn  1:32.08
6 Ruby Charnes 5  Roslyn  1:34.77
Girls 400 Meter Dash Freshman r1 h7
1 Zoe Freundlich 2  Roslyn  1:43.14
2 Riley Eckfeldt 3  Roslyn  1:51.87
3 Elena Tabibian 4  Roslyn  1:54.93
SCR Aileen Castaneda 5  Glen Cove  0.00
Girls 400 Meter Dash Freshman r1 h8
1 Taylor Stephens 3  Roslyn  1:14.07
SCR Aima Umer 2  Hicksville  0.00
SCR Summer Rosenblum 4  Roslyn  0.00
Girls 400 Meter Dash Freshman Combined Heats
1Giuliana Portaro3 Glen Cove58.83
2Melina Ehrenkranz3 H. Frank Carey1:02.93
3Sophie Davidson4 Roslyn1:04.74
4Sarah Kyi1 Great Neck South1:05.47
5Sienna Rodriguez2 Manhasset1:06.05
6Sydney Dippel5 Division Avenue1:06.10
7Adamary Guevara5 Glen Cove1:08.74
8Ashley Xu6 Hicksville1:09.05
9Kayla Xu4 Wheatley School1:10.03
10Allison Philipose4 W. Tresper Clarke1:13.84
11Taylor Stephens3 Roslyn1:14.07
12Sarah Razack2 Herricks1:14.39
13Sophia Sideridis2 Roslyn1:14.72
14Ashley Zheng3 Great Neck South1:14.89
15Gianna Acosta2 W. Tresper Clarke1:15.36
16Gabriella Gonzalez3 Glen Cove1:15.57
17Ana Aguilar Castro1 Wheatley School1:16.18
18Adishree Das1 Herricks1:16.23
19Mara Levine3 Plainview-Old Bethpage / Jfk1:16.40
20Harper Morrow4 Great Neck South1:16.90
21Molly Borkon1 Roslyn1:17.94
22Ava Rivera4 Bethpage1:18.45
23Vanessa Campisi5 H. Frank Carey1:18.96
24Belen Vazquez5 Manhasset1:19.96
25Julliett Cordero6 H. Frank Carey1:21.58
26Chelsea Cruz6 Glen Cove1:21.84
27Abigail Philipose5 W. Tresper Clarke1:22.44
28Tiffany Arias4 Glen Cove1:28.35
29Suada Sheshori2 Roslyn1:30.76
30Juliana Otoya1 Wheatley School1:31.69
31Eden Miller6 Roslyn1:32.08
32Sara Osit6 Roslyn1:34.42
33Ruby Charnes5 Roslyn1:34.77
34Zoe Freundlich2 Roslyn1:43.14
35Riley Eckfeldt3 Roslyn1:51.87
36Elena Tabibian4 Roslyn1:54.93
Girls 400 Meter Dash Sophomore r1 h1
1 Kate Voelker 3  Manhasset  1:03.08
2 Mayelie Mena 2  Hicksville  1:05.04
3 Emma Fitch 6  H. Frank Carey  1:12.51
4 Isabella Montes 4  Division Avenue  1:20.41
SCR Nicole Maliagros 1  Manhasset  0.00
SCR Olivia Lavaia 5  Manhasset  0.00
Girls 400 Meter Dash Sophomore r1 h2
1 Letisha Perkins 2  Glen Cove  1:12.21
2 Samantha Lee 6  Great Neck South  1:14.22
3 Melissa Carballo 1  W. Tresper Clarke  1:16.08
4 Katie Leder 3  Great Neck South  1:17.04
5 Madison Koch 4  H. Frank Carey  1:23.07
SCR Pavithra Eswar 5  Wheatley School  0.00
Girls 400 Meter Dash Sophomore r1 h3
1 Ashley Shiu 3  Herricks  1:04.74
2 Chloe Hall 4  Herricks  1:09.54
3 Tess Harvey 1  Manhasset  1:19.32
4 Bayli Pham 6  W. Tresper Clarke  1:19.92
SCR Alessia Coffey 2  H. Frank Carey  0.00
SCR Anisha Delwar 5  Division Avenue  0.00
Girls 400 Meter Dash Sophomore r1 h4
1 Joanna Fan 6  W. Tresper Clarke  1:16.00
2 Natalia Caamano 1  Manhasset  1:18.31
3 Sophia Hinostroza 5  H. Frank Carey  1:19.98
4 Valentina Rojas 2  W. Tresper Clarke  1:21.32
5 Kendall Purcell 3  Manhasset  1:21.63
6 Xiao Mi 4  Manhasset  1:21.72
Girls 400 Meter Dash Sophomore r1 h5
1 Evie Bergman 5  Roslyn  1:17.92
2 Alexa Luther 2  Bethpage  1:20.52
3 Kelly Farrell 4  Hicksville  1:23.18
4 Sofia Valentin 3  H. Frank Carey  1:27.72
SCR Jaida Williams 1  Hicksville  0.00
SCR Emily Calvo 6  H. Frank Carey  0.00
Girls 400 Meter Dash Sophomore r1 h6
1 Katherine Moussazadeh 3  Glen Cove  1:20.23
2 Annabelle Luty 1  Roslyn  1:25.03
3 Kathy Shen 2  Manhasset  1:29.30
4 Melany Matute 6  Roslyn  1:49.25
SCR Daniella Yadegari 4  Roslyn  0.00
SCR Sabrina Pezzillo 5  Wheatley School  0.00
Girls 400 Meter Dash Sophomore r1 h7
1 Aileen Castaneda 2  Glen Cove  1:27.42
2 Rebecca Steinvurzel 3  Roslyn  1:31.66
3 Emma Guevara 4  Roslyn  1:39.64
4 Gabrielle Goldstein 5  Roslyn  1:40.18
Ava Levy 1  H. Frank Carey  0.00
Girls 400 Meter Dash Sophomore Combined Heats
1Kate Voelker3 Manhasset1:03.08
2Ashley Shiu3 Herricks1:04.74
3Mayelie Mena2 Hicksville1:05.04
4Chloe Hall4 Herricks1:09.54
5Letisha Perkins2 Glen Cove1:12.21
6Emma Fitch6 H. Frank Carey1:12.51
7Samantha Lee6 Great Neck South1:14.22
8Joanna Fan6 W. Tresper Clarke1:16.00
9Melissa Carballo1 W. Tresper Clarke1:16.08
10Katie Leder3 Great Neck South1:17.04
11Evie Bergman5 Roslyn1:17.92
12Natalia Caamano1 Manhasset1:18.31
13Tess Harvey1 Manhasset1:19.32
14Bayli Pham6 W. Tresper Clarke1:19.92
15Sophia Hinostroza5 H. Frank Carey1:19.98
16Katherine Moussazadeh3 Glen Cove1:20.23
17Isabella Montes4 Division Avenue1:20.41
18Alexa Luther2 Bethpage1:20.52
19Valentina Rojas2 W. Tresper Clarke1:21.32
20Kendall Purcell3 Manhasset1:21.63
21Xiao Mi4 Manhasset1:21.72
22Madison Koch4 H. Frank Carey1:23.07
23Kelly Farrell4 Hicksville1:23.18
24Annabelle Luty1 Roslyn1:25.03
25Aileen Castaneda2 Glen Cove1:27.42
26Sofia Valentin3 H. Frank Carey1:27.72
27Kathy Shen2 Manhasset1:29.30
28Rebecca Steinvurzel3 Roslyn1:31.66
29Emma Guevara4 Roslyn1:39.64
30Gabrielle Goldstein5 Roslyn1:40.18
31Melany Matute6 Roslyn1:49.25
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley (8 r1 h1
4 Manhasset 1  MANH A  3:15.08
7 Division Avenue 8     4:03.09
TBD Herricks 2  HERR A  0.00
TBD Hicksville 3  HCK A  0.00
TBD Plainview-Old Bethpage / Jfk 4  PLEW A  0.00
TBD Sewanhaka 5  SEWA A  0.00
TBD Herricks 6  HERR B  0.00
TBD Division Avenue 7  DA A  0.00
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley (8 r1 h1
3 Manhasset 1  MANH A  4:55.52
6 Plainview-Old Bethpage / Jfk 2  PLEW A  5:19.74
7 Manhasset 3  MANH B  5:23.20
TBD Manhasset 4  MANH A  0.00
TBD Division Avenue 5  DA A  0.00
TBD Hicksville 6  HCK A  0.00
TBD Manhasset 7  MANH B  0.00

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Quotes & Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • Employment Opportunities

    Apply Today!

Social Media