Bridgeton Relays - 4/13/2024
Overall Results
PLNameLNYR TeamWindTime
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay r1 h1
1 Cedar Creek HS 8  430 A  20:36.43
2 Bridgeton HS 2  422 A  21:26.22
3 Vineland HS 5  4421 A  21:53.59
4 A P Schalick HS 3  4221 A  22:28.03
5 Haddon Township HS 6  419 A  22:32.97
6 Cumberland Regional HS 7  436 A  23:51.78
7 Winslow Township HS 1  448 A  24:20.06
8 Paulsboro HS 9  4113 A  25:16.11
DNS Hammonton HS 4  4214 A  0.00
Boys 800 Sprint Medley Super r1 h1
1 Hammonton HS 4  4214 A  1:37.86
2 Winslow Township HS 5  448 A  1:38.92
3 Woodbury HS 2  4122 A  1:40.66
4 Vineland HS 7  4421 A  1:40.81
5 Mainland Regional HS 6  4312 A  1:46.28
6 Atlantic City HS 8  442 A  1:47.26
7 Haddon Township HS 3  419 A  1:53.32
DNS Oakcrest HS 1  4314 A  0.00
Boys 800 Sprint Medley Super r1 h2
1 Cedar Creek HS 5  430 A  1:40.76
2 Paulsboro HS 2  4113 A  1:43.75
3 Cumberland Regional HS 3  436 A  1:49.46
4 A P Schalick HS 7  4221 A  1:49.49
5 Bridgeton HS 6  422 A  1:52.84
DNF Triton Regional HS 4  4420 A  0.00
Boys 800 Sprint Medley Super Combined Heats
1Hammonton HS4 4214 A1:37.86
2Winslow Township HS5 448 A1:38.92
3Woodbury HS2 4122 A1:40.66
4Cedar Creek HS5 430 A1:40.76
5Vineland HS7 4421 A1:40.81
6Paulsboro HS2 4113 A1:43.75
7Mainland Regional HS6 4312 A1:46.28
8Atlantic City HS8 442 A1:47.26
9Cumberland Regional HS3 436 A1:49.46
10A P Schalick HS7 4221 A1:49.49
11Bridgeton HS6 422 A1:52.84
12Haddon Township HS3 419 A1:53.32
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Relay r1 h1
1 Dominic Bassey 4  Winslow Township HS  59.34
2 Jibril Hammond 3  Cumberland Regional HS  1:00.53
3 Kaden Riley 6  Triton Regional HS  1:00.61
4 Chukwuemeka Ajaegbulemh 5  Winslow Township HS  1:01.03
5 Zymiere Price 7  Triton Regional HS  1:01.88
6 Angel Gonzalez 2  Haddon Township HS  1:04.79
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Relay r1 h2
1 Andres Santiago 7  Haddon Township HS  1:01.98
2 Jasir Brown 2  Woodbury HS  1:03.24
3 Charlie Jimenez 4  Paulsboro HS  1:04.80
4 Charlie Floyd 6  Woodbury HS  1:06.19
5 Khaleeb Foster 5  Mainland Regional HS  1:09.38
DNS Jarion Gomez 3  Cedar Creek HS  0.00
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Relay r1 h3
1 Elijah Barabin 3  Cedar Creek HS  1:06.41
2 Rolison Turpin 4  Hammonton HS  1:07.95
3 Shawn Kelly 6  A P Schalick HS  1:09.12
4 Chris Mazur 2  Mainland Regional HS  1:10.05
5 Jacob Carter 5  A P Schalick HS  1:11.82
6 Michael Littlefield 7  Hammonton HS  1:18.78
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Relay r1 h4
1 Jaylen Rayford 5  Cedar Creek HS  1:03.19
2 Marcelo Jimenez 3  Paulsboro HS  1:04.12
3 6  Cumberland Regional HS  1:10.25
DNS Luke Osbeck 4     0.00
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Relay Combined Heats
1Dominic Bassey4 Winslow Township HS59.34
2Jibril Hammond3 Cumberland Regional HS1:00.53
3Kaden Riley6 Triton Regional HS1:00.61
4Chukwuemeka Ajaegbulemh5 Winslow Township HS1:01.03
5Zymiere Price7 Triton Regional HS1:01.88
6Andres Santiago7 Haddon Township HS1:01.98
7Jaylen Rayford5 Cedar Creek HS1:03.19
8Jasir Brown2 Woodbury HS1:03.24
9Marcelo Jimenez3 Paulsboro HS1:04.12
10Angel Gonzalez2 Haddon Township HS1:04.79
11Charlie Jimenez4 Paulsboro HS1:04.80
12Charlie Floyd6 Woodbury HS1:06.19
13Elijah Barabin3 Cedar Creek HS1:06.41
14Rolison Turpin4 Hammonton HS1:07.95
15Shawn Kelly6 A P Schalick HS1:09.12
16Khaleeb Foster5 Mainland Regional HS1:09.38
17Chris Mazur2 Mainland Regional HS1:10.05
186 Cumberland Regional HS1:10.25
19Jacob Carter5 A P Schalick HS1:11.82
20Michael Littlefield7 Hammonton HS1:18.78
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay r1 h1
1 Winslow Township HS 4  448 A  44.25
2 Woodbury HS 2  4122 A  45.25
3 Vineland HS 5  4421 A  45.98
4 Atlantic City HS 1  442 A  46.08
5 Hammonton HS 7  4214 A  46.09
6 Triton Regional HS 8  4420 A  46.53
DQ Mainland Regional HS 3  4312 A  0.00
DNS Oakcrest HS 6  4314 A  0.00
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay r1 h2
1 Paulsboro HS 2  4113 A  46.27
2 A P Schalick HS 4  4221 A  46.35
3 Bridgeton HS 3  422 A  47.87
4 Cumberland Regional HS 7  436 A  50.13
5 Haddon Township HS 5  419 A  51.15
DQ Cedar Creek HS 6  430 A  0.00
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Combined Heats
1Winslow Township HS4 448 A44.25
2Woodbury HS2 4122 A45.25
3Vineland HS5 4421 A45.98
4Atlantic City HS1 442 A46.08
5Hammonton HS7 4214 A46.09
6Paulsboro HS2 4113 A46.27
7A P Schalick HS4 4221 A46.35
8Triton Regional HS8 4420 A46.53
9Bridgeton HS3 422 A47.87
10Cumberland Regional HS7 436 A50.13
11Haddon Township HS5 419 A51.15
Boys Distance Medley (12-4-8-16) r1 h1
1 Haddon Township HS 1  419 A  11:49.24
2 A P Schalick HS 4  4221 A  11:58.14
3 Cedar Creek HS 13  430 A  12:00.23
4 Mainland Regional HS 7  4312 A  12:16.79
5 Winslow Township HS 9  448 A  12:39.36
6 Hammonton HS 6  4214 A  12:39.86
7 Vineland HS 8  4421 A  12:40.95
8 Paulsboro HS 12  4113 A  12:51.10
9 Bridgeton HS 5  422 A  13:30.70
10 Cumberland Regional HS 10  436 A  14:31.20
DNS Oakcrest HS 2  4314 A  0.00
DNS Atlantic City HS 3  442 A  0.00
DNS Triton Regional HS 11  4420 A  0.00
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle r1 h1
1 Mainland Regional HS 7  4312 A  1:07.25
2 Hammonton HS 3  4214 A  1:27.43
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle r1 h2
1 Woodbury HS 3  4122 A  1:10.65
DQ Cumberland Regional HS 7  436 A  0.00
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle r1 h3
1 A P Schalick HS 7  4221 A  1:17.04
2 Cedar Creek HS 3  430 A  1:18.88
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle r1 h4
1 Winslow Township HS 3  448 A  1:11.91
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Combined Heats
1Mainland Regional HS7 4312 A1:07.25
2Woodbury HS3 4122 A1:10.65
3Winslow Township HS3 448 A1:11.91
4A P Schalick HS7 4221 A1:17.04
5Cedar Creek HS3 430 A1:18.88
6Hammonton HS3 4214 A1:27.43
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay r1 h1
1 Winslow Township HS 4  448 A  1:31.82
2 Woodbury HS 3  4122 A  1:33.49
3 Triton Regional HS 2  4420 A  1:33.59
4 Mainland Regional HS 5  4312 A  1:35.40
5 Hammonton HS 1  4214 A  1:37.95
6 Vineland HS 8  4421 A  1:37.96
7 A P Schalick HS 7  4221 A  1:43.04
DNS Oakcrest HS 6  4314 A  0.00
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay r1 h2
1 Atlantic City HS 4  442 A  1:37.35
2 Bridgeton HS 2  422 A  1:39.35
3 Cedar Creek HS 7  430 A  1:41.79
4 Paulsboro HS 3  4113 A  1:41.93
5 Cumberland Regional HS 6  436 A  1:42.70
6 Haddon Township HS 5  419 A  1:48.78
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Combined Heats
1Winslow Township HS4 448 A1:31.82
2Woodbury HS3 4122 A1:33.49
3Triton Regional HS2 4420 A1:33.59
4Mainland Regional HS5 4312 A1:35.40
5Atlantic City HS4 442 A1:37.35
6Hammonton HS1 4214 A1:37.95
7Vineland HS8 4421 A1:37.96
8Bridgeton HS2 422 A1:39.35
9Cedar Creek HS7 430 A1:41.79
10Paulsboro HS3 4113 A1:41.93
11Cumberland Regional HS6 436 A1:42.70
12A P Schalick HS7 4221 A1:43.04
13Haddon Township HS5 419 A1:48.78
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay r1 h1
1 A P Schalick HS 4  4221 A  8:57.27
2 Mainland Regional HS 5  4312 A  9:02.86
3 Cumberland Regional HS 9  436 A  9:03.05
4 Winslow Township HS 6  448 A  9:12.75
5 Bridgeton HS 1  422 A  9:16.41
6 Haddon Township HS 3  419 A  9:23.87
7 Vineland HS 8  4421 A  9:39.07
8 Cedar Creek HS 10  430 A  9:40.78
9 Paulsboro HS 11  4113 A  9:48.44
10 Hammonton HS 2  4214 A  9:52.74
DNS Atlantic City HS 7  442 A  0.00
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley (4-2-2-8) r1 h1
1 Haddon Township HS 6  419 A  3:56.32
2 Winslow Township HS 4  448 A  3:59.79
3 Triton Regional HS 1  4420 A  4:07.60
4 Hammonton HS 8  4214 A  4:11.37
5 Vineland HS 5  4421 A  4:14.00
6 A P Schalick HS 3  4221 A  4:18.76
DNS Oakcrest HS 2  4314 A  0.00
DNS Mainland Regional HS 7  4312 A  0.00
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley (4-2-2-8) r1 h2
1 Paulsboro HS 3  4113 A  4:03.96
2 Woodbury HS 4  4122 A  4:12.34
3 Bridgeton HS 6  422 A  4:15.29
4 Cumberland Regional HS 2  436 A  4:25.93
DNS Atlantic City HS 5  442 A  0.00
DNS Cedar Creek HS 7  430 A  0.00
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley (4-2-2-8) Combined Heats
1Haddon Township HS6 419 A3:56.32
2Winslow Township HS4 448 A3:59.79
3Paulsboro HS3 4113 A4:03.96
4Triton Regional HS1 4420 A4:07.60
5Hammonton HS8 4214 A4:11.37
6Woodbury HS4 4122 A4:12.34
7Vineland HS5 4421 A4:14.00
8Bridgeton HS6 422 A4:15.29
9A P Schalick HS3 4221 A4:18.76
10Cumberland Regional HS2 436 A4:25.93
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay r1 h1
1 Woodbury HS 2  4122 A  3:32.59
2 Hammonton HS 7  4214 A  3:34.56
3 Triton Regional HS 5  4420 A  3:38.58
4 A P Schalick HS 1  4221 A  3:43.05
5 Haddon Township HS 6  419 A  3:44.91
6 Winslow Township HS 4  448 A  3:46.80
7 Vineland HS 3  4421 A  3:48.54
DNS Oakcrest HS 8  4314 A  0.00
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay r1 h2
1 Cumberland Regional HS 6  436 A  3:49.60
2 Paulsboro HS 5  4113 A  3:52.95
3 Atlantic City HS 3  442 A  3:53.84
4 Cedar Creek HS 7  430 A  4:04.45
5 Bridgeton HS 4  422 A  4:07.06
DNS Mainland Regional HS 2  4312 A  0.00
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Combined Heats
1Woodbury HS2 4122 A3:32.59
2Hammonton HS7 4214 A3:34.56
3Triton Regional HS5 4420 A3:38.58
4A P Schalick HS1 4221 A3:43.05
5Haddon Township HS6 419 A3:44.91
6Winslow Township HS4 448 A3:46.80
7Vineland HS3 4421 A3:48.54
8Cumberland Regional HS6 436 A3:49.60
9Paulsboro HS5 4113 A3:52.95
10Atlantic City HS3 442 A3:53.84
11Cedar Creek HS7 430 A4:04.45
12Bridgeton HS4 422 A4:07.06

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Quotes & Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • Employment Opportunities

    Apply Today!

Social Media