Nassau Coaches Invitational - 4/20/2024
Overall Results



PLNameLNYR TeamWindTime
Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase Open r1 h1
1 Myles Munro 1  Seaford  9:51.09
2 Sean Rowland 3  Riverhead  10:12.03
3 Kevin Cannon 2  Floral Park Memorial  10:18.57
4 Lukas Derasmo 4  Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi  10:32.13
5 Jonah Berkowitz 15  Great Neck North  10:59.49
6 Steven Theodoropoulos 5  Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi  11:13.97
7 Jack Matthews 7  East Meadow  11:28.17
8 Kyle Bir 6  East Meadow  11:39.96
9 Gabriel Dela Cruz 8  East Meadow  11:43.80
10 Jeremy Fahmy 9  Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi  11:52.99
11 Dylan Koch 10  Division Avenue  11:56.53
12 Matthew O'Leary 12  East Meadow  11:57.42
13 Adin Nicholson 13  Division Avenue  12:18.97
14 Kieran Lynch 14  East Rockaway  13:26.43
DNS Aidan Lloves 11  Friends Academy (Li)  0.00
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Open r1 h1
1 Eve Siff-Scherr 13  Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi  7:53.51
2 Anaya Hall 1  East Meadow  8:06.33
3 Natalie Niselson 4  Bayside High School  8:27.08
4 Paige Barnett 3  East Meadow  8:29.33
5 Lila Doyle 10  East Meadow  8:30.71
6 Shannon Pulis 5  Kellenberg Memorial  8:41.07
7 Isabella Montes 6  Division Avenue  8:44.50
8 Samantha Benson-Tyler 12  Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi  8:55.43
9 Norma Flores 11  Bayside High School  9:10.51
10 Christina Sakellis 8  Bayside High School  9:11.63
11 Emily McGowan 7  Seaford  9:39.15
12 Winnie Liu 9  Division Avenue  9:51.39
DNS Katherine Goldstein 2  Friends Academy (Li)  0.00
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Open r1 h2
1 Erin Lynch 5  East Rockaway  9:16.29
2 Ava Caruso 4  Seaford  9:43.48
3 Crismeldy Torres 6  Freeport  9:50.30
4 Ekjot Dulku 3  Bayside High School  9:50.36
5 Hailey Velasquez 9  East Rockaway  10:00.88
6 Miranda Grande 8  Bayside High School  10:09.61
7 Victoria Engoron 2  Great Neck North  10:21.95
DNS Brianna McAleer 1  East Meadow  0.00
DNS Johana Espinal-Cardona 7  Bayside High School  0.00
DNS Safa Ghafoor 10  Plainedge  0.00
DNS Jessica Yuen 11  Floral Park Memorial  0.00
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Open Combined Heats
1Eve Siff-Scherr13 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi7:53.51
2Anaya Hall1 East Meadow8:06.33
3Natalie Niselson4 Bayside High School8:27.08
4Paige Barnett3 East Meadow8:29.33
5Lila Doyle10 East Meadow8:30.71
6Shannon Pulis5 Kellenberg Memorial8:41.07
7Isabella Montes6 Division Avenue8:44.50
8Samantha Benson-Tyler12 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi8:55.43
9Norma Flores11 Bayside High School9:10.51
10Christina Sakellis8 Bayside High School9:11.63
11Erin Lynch5 East Rockaway9:16.29
12Emily McGowan7 Seaford9:39.15
13Ava Caruso4 Seaford9:43.48
14Crismeldy Torres6 Freeport9:50.30
15Ekjot Dulku3 Bayside High School9:50.36
16Winnie Liu9 Division Avenue9:51.39
17Hailey Velasquez9 East Rockaway10:00.88
18Miranda Grande8 Bayside High School10:09.61
19Victoria Engoron2 Great Neck North10:21.95
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Open r1 h1
1 John Turnbull 3  East Meadow  58.94
2 Ryan Scarry 5  Plainedge  59.98
3 Justin Berkowitz 4  East Meadow  59.99
4 James Hise 2  Riverhead  1:00.54
5 Jackson Phillips 1  Garden City  1:03.29
DNS Luciano Norman 6  Roosevelt  0.00
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Open r1 h2
1 Daniel Carsey 2  Kellenberg Memorial  1:01.05
2 Tian Ouyang 5  Cold Spring Harbor  1:04.21
3 Maxwell Ng 1  Division Avenue  1:05.39
4 Jonathan Maggio 6  General Douglas MacArthur  1:06.51
5 Kevin O’keefe 3  Kellenberg Memorial  1:06.60
DNS Ralph Senat 4  Roosevelt  0.00
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Open r1 h3
1 Jack Albano 4  Farmingdale  1:08.10
2 Kevin Lynch 6  East Rockaway  1:08.83
3 Petar Cincu 2  Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi  1:09.51
DNS Samuel Levine 1  Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi  0.00
DNS Matthew Cai 3  Herricks  0.00
DNS Ryan D'Orio 5  Seaford  0.00
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Open r1 h4
1 Zhuo feng Xie 4  Riverhead  1:07.28
2 Tyler Campbell 5  Riverhead  1:08.53
3 Rosell Hernandez 3  Academy Charter (Sec 8.)  1:09.55
DNS Matthew Gavagan 1  Kellenberg Memorial  0.00
DNS Brian Kraupner 2  North Shore  0.00
DNS Keron Faustin 6  Kellenberg Memorial  0.00
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Open r1 h5
1 Joshua Cooper 1  Island Trees  1:10.71
2 Selhvin Galdamez 3  Riverhead  1:11.50
3 Colin Tierney 5  Farmingdale  1:12.14
4 Abrar Kazi 4  Division Avenue  1:22.02
DNS James Byrnes 2  Friends Academy (Li)  0.00
DNS Alexander Wenk 6  Cold Spring Harbor  0.00
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Open r1 h6
1 George Joseph 1  Herricks  1:03.77
2 Denys Zagrebin 2  Seaford  1:35.40
DNS Nicholas Zarate 3  Glen Cove  0.00
DNS Bentley Florez 4  Farmingdale  0.00
DQ Ethan Goldberger 5  Seaford  0.00
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Open Combined Heats
1John Turnbull3 East Meadow58.94
2Ryan Scarry5 Plainedge59.98
3Justin Berkowitz4 East Meadow59.99
4James Hise2 Riverhead1:00.54
5Daniel Carsey2 Kellenberg Memorial1:01.05
6Jackson Phillips1 Garden City1:03.29
7George Joseph1 Herricks1:03.77
8Tian Ouyang5 Cold Spring Harbor1:04.21
9Maxwell Ng1 Division Avenue1:05.39
10Jonathan Maggio6 General Douglas MacArthur1:06.51
11Kevin O’keefe3 Kellenberg Memorial1:06.60
12Zhuo feng Xie4 Riverhead1:07.28
13Jack Albano4 Farmingdale1:08.10
14Tyler Campbell5 Riverhead1:08.53
15Kevin Lynch6 East Rockaway1:08.83
16Petar Cincu2 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi1:09.51
17Rosell Hernandez3 Academy Charter (Sec 8.)1:09.55
18Joshua Cooper1 Island Trees1:10.71
19Selhvin Galdamez3 Riverhead1:11.50
20Colin Tierney5 Farmingdale1:12.14
21Abrar Kazi4 Division Avenue1:22.02
22Denys Zagrebin2 Seaford1:35.40
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Open r1 h1
1 Jamie Ellwood 3  Riverhead  1:12.71
2 alexa marshall 6  Garden City  1:15.03
3 Oreilly Gilles 1  Freeport  1:15.50
4 Alessandra Bonomi 2  Garden City  1:17.56
5 Kathryn Kofod 4  Seaford  1:17.95
6 Jessica Reiter 5  Seaford  1:19.60
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Open r1 h2
1 Sienna Pimentel 3  Kellenberg Memorial  1:11.93
2 Niamh Cromie 1  General Douglas MacArthur  1:14.91
3 Aaniyah Person 6  Freeport  1:16.64
4 Ciara Cromie 5  General Douglas MacArthur  1:18.36
5 Casey Mangan 4  Massapequa  1:18.39
6 Erin Ludwig 2  Plainedge  1:22.60
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Open r1 h4
1 Harper Lollo 3  Kellenberg Memorial  1:16.06
2 Milan Ming 6  St. Francis Prep  1:18.64
3 Cecilia Santos 1  Garden City  1:19.84
4 Ashley Engoron 4  Great Neck North  1:22.69
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Open r1 h5
1 Kimberly Gonzalez 1  Floral Park Memorial  1:24.29
2 Emely Romero 4  W. Tresper Clarke  1:25.68
3 Julia Yam 2  Herricks  1:26.76
4 Alexa Clinton 6  Floral Park Memorial  1:27.44
5 Sara Holt 3  Division Avenue  1:29.58
6 Aliza Sadykov 5  Great Neck North  1:35.46
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Open Combined Heats
1Sienna Pimentel3 Kellenberg Memorial1:11.93
2Jamie Ellwood3 Riverhead1:12.71
3Niamh Cromie1 General Douglas MacArthur1:14.91
4alexa marshall6 Garden City1:15.03
5Oreilly Gilles1 Freeport1:15.50
6Harper Lollo3 Kellenberg Memorial1:16.06
7Aaniyah Person6 Freeport1:16.64
8Alessandra Bonomi2 Garden City1:17.56
9Kathryn Kofod4 Seaford1:17.95
10Ciara Cromie5 General Douglas MacArthur1:18.36
11Casey Mangan4 Massapequa1:18.39
12Milan Ming6 St. Francis Prep1:18.64
13Jessica Reiter5 Seaford1:19.60
14Cecilia Santos1 Garden City1:19.84
15Erin Ludwig2 Plainedge1:22.60
16Ashley Engoron4 Great Neck North1:22.69
17Kimberly Gonzalez1 Floral Park Memorial1:24.29
18Emely Romero4 W. Tresper Clarke1:25.68
19Julia Yam2 Herricks1:26.76
20Alexa Clinton6 Floral Park Memorial1:27.44
21Sara Holt3 Division Avenue1:29.58
22Aliza Sadykov5 Great Neck North1:35.46
Boys 1600 Meter Run Open r1 h1
1 Riley Funk 3  Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi  4:29.41
2 Maxwell Krapf 4  Floral Park Memorial  4:30.19
3 Gavin McGann 1  Syosset  4:30.41
4 Robby Levy 15  North Shore  4:30.74
5 Kevin Cannon 2  Floral Park Memorial  4:37.28
6 Christopher Jones 6  Riverhead  4:38.25
7 George Thomatos 13  Farmingdale  4:38.52
8 Ryan McAlea 11  Garden City  4:38.66
9 Ethan Baloyo 5  General Douglas MacArthur  4:40.88
10 Tyler Gany 7  Syosset  4:41.35
11 Noah Mach 8  Wellington C. Mepham  4:43.88
12 Max Marro 9  Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi  4:45.17
13 Jesse Lebolt 12  Syosset  4:51.48
14 Farzam Ali-Syed 14  East Meadow  4:56.15
15 Brady McGowan 10  Seaford  5:09.19
Boys 1600 Meter Run Open r1 h2
1 Brandon Nieto 3  Riverhead  4:56.83
2 Bryan Martinez 5  Riverhead  4:58.71
3 Julian Kimball 1  Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi  4:59.59
4 Liam Brady 6  North Shore  5:01.35
5 Samuel Noyola 2  East Meadow  5:01.47
6 Dylan Koch 9  Division Avenue  5:05.20
7 Matthew Harkin 7  Massapequa  5:09.22
8 Nicholas Lindo 19  W. Tresper Clarke  5:10.41
9 Anthony Sanchez 15  W. Tresper Clarke  5:10.42
10 Tristan Calderon 10  East Meadow  5:11.43
11 William Morgan 13  Garden City  5:11.52
12 Jacob Soriano 17  W. Tresper Clarke  5:17.13
13 Matthew Kusnetz 16  Syosset  5:17.56
14 Colin Marsanico 18  Kellenberg Memorial  5:40.81
DNS Jonah Berkowitz 4  Great Neck North  0.00
DNS Daren Zhong 8  Friends Academy (Li)  0.00
DNS Aidan Mann 11  General Douglas MacArthur  0.00
DNS Kyle Bir 12  East Meadow  0.00
DNS Caleb Carle 14  Farmingdale  0.00
DQ Ethan Arahovites 20  Seaford  0.00
Boys 1600 Meter Run Open r1 h3
1 Nicholas Robertson 24  Floral Park Memorial  5:13.44
2 Jack Costagliola 2  Friends Academy (Li)  5:22.05
3 Jimmy Wu 3  Seaford  5:22.36
4 Anson Ng 8  Herricks  5:27.81
5 Sebastian Lindo 6  W. Tresper Clarke  5:30.14
6 Nicholas Badolato 13  Kellenberg Memorial  5:33.88
7 Kieran Lynch 1  East Rockaway  5:42.03
8 Chris Marinello 14  North Shore  5:44.50
9 Maxwell Yang 10  Herricks  5:55.98
10 Daniel Chan 19  East Meadow  5:56.03
11 Sean Alday 22  East Meadow  6:31.71
DNS Roman Hokanson 4  Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi  0.00
DNS Raphi Lozidies 5  Friends Academy (Li)  0.00
DNS Matthew Martin 7  Friends Academy (Li)  0.00
DNS Zachary Varley 9  Kellenberg Memorial  0.00
DNS Alexander Petrosini 12  Farmingdale  0.00
DNS Aaron Labelson 15  Friends Academy (Li)  0.00
DNS Colson Martone 16  Glen Cove  0.00
DQ Paul Valentin 17  Seaford  0.00
DNS David Chen 18  Friends Academy (Li)  0.00
DNS Gokay Sezer 20  Seaford  0.00
DNS Thomas Potter 21  Glen Cove  0.00
DNS Harlem Lake 23  Kellenberg Memorial  0.00
Boys 1600 Meter Run Open Combined Heats
1Riley Funk3 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi4:29.41
2Maxwell Krapf4 Floral Park Memorial4:30.19
3Gavin McGann1 Syosset4:30.41
4Robby Levy15 North Shore4:30.74
5Kevin Cannon2 Floral Park Memorial4:37.28
6Christopher Jones6 Riverhead4:38.25
7George Thomatos13 Farmingdale4:38.52
8Ryan McAlea11 Garden City4:38.66
9Ethan Baloyo5 General Douglas MacArthur4:40.88
10Tyler Gany7 Syosset4:41.35
11Noah Mach8 Wellington C. Mepham4:43.88
12Max Marro9 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi4:45.17
13Jesse Lebolt12 Syosset4:51.48
14Farzam Ali-Syed14 East Meadow4:56.15
15Brandon Nieto3 Riverhead4:56.83
16Bryan Martinez5 Riverhead4:58.71
17Julian Kimball1 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi4:59.59
18Liam Brady6 North Shore5:01.35
19Samuel Noyola2 East Meadow5:01.47
20Dylan Koch9 Division Avenue5:05.20
21Brady McGowan10 Seaford5:09.19
22Matthew Harkin7 Massapequa5:09.22
23Nicholas Lindo19 W. Tresper Clarke5:10.41
24Anthony Sanchez15 W. Tresper Clarke5:10.42
25Tristan Calderon10 East Meadow5:11.43
26William Morgan13 Garden City5:11.52
27Nicholas Robertson24 Floral Park Memorial5:13.44
28Jacob Soriano17 W. Tresper Clarke5:17.13
29Matthew Kusnetz16 Syosset5:17.56
30Jack Costagliola2 Friends Academy (Li)5:22.05
31Jimmy Wu3 Seaford5:22.36
32Anson Ng8 Herricks5:27.81
33Sebastian Lindo6 W. Tresper Clarke5:30.14
34Nicholas Badolato13 Kellenberg Memorial5:33.88
35Colin Marsanico18 Kellenberg Memorial5:40.81
36Kieran Lynch1 East Rockaway5:42.03
37Chris Marinello14 North Shore5:44.50
38Maxwell Yang10 Herricks5:55.98
39Daniel Chan19 East Meadow5:56.03
40Sean Alday22 East Meadow6:31.71
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph r1 h1
1 Gael Ogmen 3  Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi  4:38.02
2 Daniel Smith 1  Division Avenue  4:38.51
3 Alexander Kanes 2  Herricks  4:38.55
4 Lucas Aguilar 4  Division Avenue  4:42.64
5 Noah Saenz 6  W. Tresper Clarke  4:46.81
6 Erick Ramirez 9  Great Neck North  4:48.36
7 Christian Frangas 8  Syosset  4:48.61
8 William Harnden 10  Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi  4:57.18
9 Franz Ortiz-Galdamez 16  Riverhead  4:58.33
10 Charles Paredes 11  Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi  4:58.43
11 ShriSughan Sriganesh 13  Syosset  5:03.87
12 Amir Ajenishe 15  Kellenberg Memorial  5:05.28
13 Sam Gewirtz 14  East Meadow  5:08.53
14 Everett Lehnert 12  Garden City  5:09.16
DNS Anthony Fiore 5  Syosset  0.00
DNS Jack Matthews 7  East Meadow  0.00
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph r1 h2
1 Samuel Harnden 9  Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi  5:07.14
2 Oliver Earl 3  Riverhead  5:08.06
3 Milo Christ 1  Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi  5:08.40
4 Caleb Gomez-Agudelo 15  W. Tresper Clarke  5:09.87
5 Ryan Schimkus 4  Massapequa  5:11.25
6 Christopher Morgan 16  Garden City  5:11.63
7 Daniel Sawaya 5  Riverhead  5:11.79
8 Kai Oakley 19  North Shore  5:13.36
9 Jayden Lee 20  East Meadow  5:13.86
10 Jayden Dong 13  Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi  5:13.86
11 Connor Glennon 2  Massapequa  5:14.49
12 Lawson Campbell 17  Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi  5:18.55
13 Hassan Chowdhury 7  East Meadow  5:21.07
14 Nicholas Zirpolo 8  Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi  5:22.87
15 Samuel Da Silva 14  Great Neck North  5:23.25
16 Jesse Shapiro 12  Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi  5:23.40
17 Elias Baloyo 18  General Douglas MacArthur  5:28.30
DNS James Wattie 6  Island Trees  0.00
DNS Gabriel Dela Cruz 10  East Meadow  0.00
DNS Matthew O'Leary 11  East Meadow  0.00
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph r1 h3
1 Frank Delguercio 1  Farmingdale  5:04.03
2 Adrian Cheah 6  Great Neck North  5:04.52
3 Michael Antonellis 2  Farmingdale  5:11.61
4 Logan Rodriguez 7  General Douglas MacArthur  5:18.85
5 Jimmy Lin 5  Syosset  5:21.63
6 Jaxson Van Pelt 13  General Douglas MacArthur  5:23.05
7 Chris Contreras 3  Riverhead  5:29.75
8 Eric Palmeri 4  East Meadow  5:32.98
9 Avyel Castillo-Jimenez 12  Farmingdale  5:44.58
10 Michael Souferian 19  Great Neck North  5:56.13
11 Guillermo Garcia 21  Farmingdale  5:56.82
12 Rozaash Ickraash-Shahid 18  East Meadow  5:58.04
13 Josiah Mathew 10  East Meadow  5:58.54
14 Dylan Meah 17  East Meadow  6:07.18
15 Gordon Antonio 22  Farmingdale  6:07.85
16 Brian Piao 15  East Meadow  6:08.68
17 Dilan Perez 23  Farmingdale  6:17.53
DNS Augustya Ravishankar 8  Herricks  0.00
DNS Hongyi Liang 9  Herricks  0.00
DNS Jake Park 11  North Shore  0.00
DNS Tyler Mann 14  General Douglas MacArthur  0.00
DNS Owen Frank 16  North Shore  0.00
DNS Jackson Pappas 20  Glen Cove  0.00
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph Combined Heats
1Gael Ogmen3 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi4:38.02
2Daniel Smith1 Division Avenue4:38.51
3Alexander Kanes2 Herricks4:38.55
4Lucas Aguilar4 Division Avenue4:42.64
5Noah Saenz6 W. Tresper Clarke4:46.81
6Erick Ramirez9 Great Neck North4:48.36
7Christian Frangas8 Syosset4:48.61
8William Harnden10 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi4:57.18
9Franz Ortiz-Galdamez16 Riverhead4:58.33
10Charles Paredes11 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi4:58.43
11ShriSughan Sriganesh13 Syosset5:03.87
12Frank Delguercio1 Farmingdale5:04.03
13Adrian Cheah6 Great Neck North5:04.52
14Amir Ajenishe15 Kellenberg Memorial5:05.28
15Samuel Harnden9 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi5:07.14
16Oliver Earl3 Riverhead5:08.06
17Milo Christ1 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi5:08.40
18Sam Gewirtz14 East Meadow5:08.53
19Everett Lehnert12 Garden City5:09.16
20Caleb Gomez-Agudelo15 W. Tresper Clarke5:09.87
21Ryan Schimkus4 Massapequa5:11.25
22Michael Antonellis2 Farmingdale5:11.61
23Christopher Morgan16 Garden City5:11.63
24Daniel Sawaya5 Riverhead5:11.79
25Kai Oakley19 North Shore5:13.36
26Jayden Lee20 East Meadow5:13.86
27Jayden Dong13 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi5:13.86
28Connor Glennon2 Massapequa5:14.49
29Lawson Campbell17 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi5:18.55
30Logan Rodriguez7 General Douglas MacArthur5:18.85
31Hassan Chowdhury7 East Meadow5:21.07
32Jimmy Lin5 Syosset5:21.63
33Nicholas Zirpolo8 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi5:22.87
34Jaxson Van Pelt13 General Douglas MacArthur5:23.05
35Samuel Da Silva14 Great Neck North5:23.25
36Jesse Shapiro12 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi5:23.40
37Elias Baloyo18 General Douglas MacArthur5:28.30
38Chris Contreras3 Riverhead5:29.75
39Eric Palmeri4 East Meadow5:32.98
40Avyel Castillo-Jimenez12 Farmingdale5:44.58
41Michael Souferian19 Great Neck North5:56.13
42Guillermo Garcia21 Farmingdale5:56.82
43Rozaash Ickraash-Shahid18 East Meadow5:58.04
44Josiah Mathew10 East Meadow5:58.54
45Dylan Meah17 East Meadow6:07.18
46Gordon Antonio22 Farmingdale6:07.85
47Brian Piao15 East Meadow6:08.68
48Dilan Perez23 Farmingdale6:17.53
Girls 1500 Meter Run Open r1 h1
1 Chloe Connolly 15  North Shore  5:07.01
2 Angelina Widmer 2  General Douglas MacArthur  5:08.61
3 Sofia Mulada 4  Cold Spring Harbor  5:10.97
4 Taylor Maguire 7  Garden City  5:11.66
5 Cassidy Wendt 9  Seaford  5:16.98
6 Sarah Ostroff 5  Wellington C. Mepham  5:17.29
7 Samantha Nelson 8  North Shore  5:21.08
8 Wedelin Guiterrez 12  Riverhead  5:21.66
9 Kaitlynn Slobodin 13  East Meadow  5:23.52
10 Maya Samuels 11  North Shore  5:35.60
11 Anelisa Fulgieri 10  Wellington C. Mepham  5:49.51
12 Abby Frazer 14  Friends Academy (Li)  5:55.24
DNS Aislinn Frazer 1  Friends Academy (Li)  0.00
DNS Megan Jasinski 3  Cold Spring Harbor  0.00
DNS Paige Barnett 6  East Meadow  0.00
Girls 1500 Meter Run Open r1 h2
1 Kate Salerno 1  North Shore  5:26.99
2 Lianna Dominguez 5  Division Avenue  5:28.04
3 Katherine Goldstein 6  Friends Academy (Li)  5:28.41
4 Catherine Chang 7  Great Neck North  5:31.89
5 Tiernan O'Rourke 11  Smithtown West  5:33.02
6 Charlotte Yanke 13  Friends Academy (Li)  5:33.57
7 Melanie Bogen 12  East Meadow  5:39.87
8 Samantha Rowland 9  Farmingdale  5:42.81
9 Carrie Cassarello 8  Seaford  5:43.98
10 Brianna McAleer 3  East Meadow  5:45.47
11 Mariah Morisi 15  Massapequa  5:54.11
DNS Jessica Yuen 2  Floral Park Memorial  0.00
DNS Shannon Pulis 4  Kellenberg Memorial  0.00
DNS Katherine Escher 10  Garden City  0.00
DNS Janiya Clarke 14  Freeport  0.00
Girls 1500 Meter Run Open r1 h3
1 Erin Lynch 4  East Rockaway  5:55.59
2 Keylin Monge Berganza 2  Riverhead  5:57.10
3 Isabelle Lee 1  North Shore  5:58.11
4 Loveleen Singh 9  Farmingdale  6:10.06
5 Sophia Ramirez 3  East Meadow  6:17.28
6 Manishita Das 11  Herricks  6:19.73
7 Sophia Glazarev 12  North Shore  6:26.45
8 Julianne Smith 15  Garden City  6:26.58
9 Serena Chen 13  Herricks  6:31.78
10 Elizabeth Paisner 14  Great Neck North  6:41.94
11 Kylie Curtis 16  East Rockaway  7:05.24
DNS Lily Adzhiashvili 5  Great Neck North  0.00
DNS Alicia Zhang 6  Garden City  0.00
DNS Ella Shamash 7  Great Neck North  0.00
DNS Julia Wang 8  Cold Spring Harbor  0.00
DNS Veronica Frank 10  North Shore  0.00
Girls 1500 Meter Run Open Combined Heats
1Chloe Connolly15 North Shore5:07.01
2Angelina Widmer2 General Douglas MacArthur5:08.61
3Sofia Mulada4 Cold Spring Harbor5:10.97
4Taylor Maguire7 Garden City5:11.66
5Cassidy Wendt9 Seaford5:16.98
6Sarah Ostroff5 Wellington C. Mepham5:17.29
7Samantha Nelson8 North Shore5:21.08
8Wedelin Guiterrez12 Riverhead5:21.66
9Kaitlynn Slobodin13 East Meadow5:23.52
10Kate Salerno1 North Shore5:26.99
11Lianna Dominguez5 Division Avenue5:28.04
12Katherine Goldstein6 Friends Academy (Li)5:28.41
13Catherine Chang7 Great Neck North5:31.89
14Tiernan O'Rourke11 Smithtown West5:33.02
15Charlotte Yanke13 Friends Academy (Li)5:33.57
16Maya Samuels11 North Shore5:35.60
17Melanie Bogen12 East Meadow5:39.87
18Samantha Rowland9 Farmingdale5:42.81
19Carrie Cassarello8 Seaford5:43.98
20Brianna McAleer3 East Meadow5:45.47
21Anelisa Fulgieri10 Wellington C. Mepham5:49.51
22Mariah Morisi15 Massapequa5:54.11
23Abby Frazer14 Friends Academy (Li)5:55.24
24Erin Lynch4 East Rockaway5:55.59
25Keylin Monge Berganza2 Riverhead5:57.10
26Isabelle Lee1 North Shore5:58.11
27Loveleen Singh9 Farmingdale6:10.06
28Sophia Ramirez3 East Meadow6:17.28
29Manishita Das11 Herricks6:19.73
30Sophia Glazarev12 North Shore6:26.45
31Julianne Smith15 Garden City6:26.58
32Serena Chen13 Herricks6:31.78
33Elizabeth Paisner14 Great Neck North6:41.94
34Kylie Curtis16 East Rockaway7:05.24
Girls 1500 Meter Run Frosh/Soph r1 h1
1 Julia Chycherska 6  Riverhead  5:22.27
2 Summer Robinson 5  Smithtown West  5:23.23
3 Samantha Kerner 4  Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi  5:24.38
4 Emily Zaradich 1  East Meadow  5:25.43
5 Anna Bielawski 3  Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi  5:25.86
6 Isabella Garra 10  Cold Spring Harbor  5:32.51
7 Beautiful Bostick 15  St. Francis Prep  5:42.22
8 Olivia Grassi 8  Farmingdale  5:47.90
9 Valentina Rojas 13  W. Tresper Clarke  5:55.87
10 Camryn Clifford 14  Plainedge  6:00.71
11 Elizabeth Maguire 16  Plainedge  6:18.14
DNS Isabella Reda 2  General Douglas MacArthur  0.00
DNS Noelle Barone 7  Midwood  0.00
DNS Lila Doyle 9  East Meadow  0.00
DNS Mika Ohashi 11  Midwood  0.00
DNS Noa Foley 12  Midwood  0.00
Girls 1500 Meter Run Frosh/Soph r1 h2
1 Kiera Conaghan 8  Massapequa  5:35.35
2 Nicoletta Kenney 1  North Shore  5:37.40
3 Hannah Checo 10  North Shore  5:48.54
4 Jennifer Gerber 3  Cold Spring Harbor  5:48.57
5 Riley Brissenden 18  North Shore  5:48.63
6 Olivia Makin 5  North Shore  5:49.51
7 Emilia Aguirre 6  North Shore  5:52.69
8 Maya Woods 9  St. Francis Prep  6:00.60
9 Rhyan O'Leary 7  Massapequa  6:01.99
10 Bayli Pham 11  W. Tresper Clarke  6:02.74
11 Katrina Sucharski 4  Riverhead  6:03.08
12 Ashley Agatep 13  Division Avenue  6:11.00
13 Ella Londino 17  Plainedge  6:15.93
14 Sabrina Rosenberg 12  East Meadow  6:17.32
15 Isabella Florio 14  Seaford  6:24.60
16 Milagros MacMonigle 19  Seaford  6:45.86
DNF Caitlin Kilian 2  General Douglas MacArthur  0.00
DNS Maiytri Dubey 15  Division Avenue  0.00
DNS Jillian Thruston 16  Farmingdale  0.00
DNS Alice Cavannaugh 20  Floral Park Memorial  0.00
Girls 1500 Meter Run Frosh/Soph Combined Heats
1Julia Chycherska6 Riverhead5:22.27
2Summer Robinson5 Smithtown West5:23.23
3Samantha Kerner4 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi5:24.38
4Emily Zaradich1 East Meadow5:25.43
5Anna Bielawski3 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi5:25.86
6Isabella Garra10 Cold Spring Harbor5:32.51
7Kiera Conaghan8 Massapequa5:35.35
8Nicoletta Kenney1 North Shore5:37.40
9Beautiful Bostick15 St. Francis Prep5:42.22
10Olivia Grassi8 Farmingdale5:47.90
11Hannah Checo10 North Shore5:48.54
12Jennifer Gerber3 Cold Spring Harbor5:48.57
13Riley Brissenden18 North Shore5:48.63
14Olivia Makin5 North Shore5:49.51
15Emilia Aguirre6 North Shore5:52.69
16Valentina Rojas13 W. Tresper Clarke5:55.87
17Maya Woods9 St. Francis Prep6:00.60
18Camryn Clifford14 Plainedge6:00.71
19Rhyan O'Leary7 Massapequa6:01.99
20Bayli Pham11 W. Tresper Clarke6:02.74
21Katrina Sucharski4 Riverhead6:03.08
22Ashley Agatep13 Division Avenue6:11.00
23Ella Londino17 Plainedge6:15.93
24Sabrina Rosenberg12 East Meadow6:17.32
25Elizabeth Maguire16 Plainedge6:18.14
26Isabella Florio14 Seaford6:24.60
27Milagros MacMonigle19 Seaford6:45.86
Boys 100 Meter Dash Open r1 h1
1 Dominic Inzerilla 4  Wellington C. Mepham  11.21
2 Kurt Ye 3  Herricks  11.55
3 Yamato Furukawa 1  Syosset  11.72
DNS Evans Linzey 2  Kellenberg Memorial  0.00
DNS Jack Brosnan 5  Farmingdale  0.00
FS Kyle Munroe 6  Roosevelt  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Open r1 h2
1 Leroy Barrett 4  Roosevelt  11.64
2 Ethan He 3  W. Tresper Clarke  11.72
3 Ethan Linzey 1  Kellenberg Memorial  11.82
FS Ahmad Crosby 2  Farmingdale  0.00
DNS Kyle Britton 5  Seaford  0.00
DNS Wonderful Fadipe 6  Spring Creek Campus  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Open r1 h3
1 Gary Leschinski 1  North Shore  11.83
2 Chris Dam 6  Cold Spring Harbor  11.96
3 Nigel Basnight 3  Academy Charter (Sec 8.)  11.97
4 Jacob Antilety 2  Garden City  12.09
5 Scott Heaslip 4  Seaford  12.10
6 Joshua Chen 5  Syosset  12.34
Boys 100 Meter Dash Open r1 h4
1 Jeramy Martinez 2  East Meadow  12.08
2 Jovani Dorismond 5  Academy Charter (Sec 8.)  12.49
3 Dieunor Vilsaint 4  East Meadow  12.55
4 Justin McKenzie 6  Kellenberg Memorial  12.57
DNS Mario Sanabria 1  Kellenberg Memorial  0.00
DNS Ethan Thomas 3  Kellenberg Memorial  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Open r1 h5
1 Thomas Small 5  Floral Park Memorial  11.92
2 Joseph Santaniello 4  Massapequa  12.34
3 Torin Taylor 6  Academy Charter (Sec 8.)  12.37
4 Dominic Solomon 2  Roosevelt  12.53
5 Michael Tusiani-Eng 3  Garden City  12.66
DNS Nicolas Baldwin 1  Kellenberg Memorial  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Open r1 h6
1 Christopher O'Neill 2  Division Avenue  12.18
2 Max Noel 4  Kellenberg Memorial  12.25
3 Felipe Montes 1  Kellenberg Memorial  12.29
4 Hosea Kama 6  East Meadow  12.63
DNS Tony Guzman 3  Seaford  0.00
DNS Andrey Glasgow 5  Roosevelt  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Open r1 h7
1 Gianluigi Mazzella 6  Garden City  12.35
2 Andrew Ng 1  W. Tresper Clarke  12.57
3 Raymond Lee 2  East Meadow  12.63
4 Randy Tolledo 5  Great Neck North  12.64
5 Tyler Lui 4  Plainedge  12.71
DNS Chace Edwards 3  Friends Academy (Li)  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Open r1 h8
1 Ricky Wang 6  W. Tresper Clarke  12.48
2 Jack Damphouse 3  North Shore  12.52
3 William Mullin 1  Kellenberg Memorial  12.67
4 Daniel Young 5  Seaford  12.73
DNS Isaiah Vandyke 2  Academy Charter (Sec 8.)  0.00
DNS Tomas Puente Teixidor 4  Friends Academy (Li)  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Open r1 h9
1 Josh Lee 2  Plainedge  12.72
2 Samuel Laserson 3  Friends Academy (Li)  12.73
3 Ryan Conroy 5  Garden City  12.78
4 Nicholas Hickam 1  East Rockaway  12.86
5 Sicat Gaelen Lorenzo 6  Island Trees  13.08
6 Jack Jingeleski 4  General Douglas MacArthur  13.86
Boys 100 Meter Dash Open r1 h10
1 Jared Moodie 4  Kellenberg Memorial  12.62
2 Benson Chen 1  Herricks  12.83
3 Gregory Nemirov 6  North Shore  12.89
4 Ivan Cao 5  W. Tresper Clarke  12.92
5 Joel Thevarajah 2  Herricks  13.53
DNS Joel-Luke Cato 3  Plainedge  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Open r1 h11
1 Javon Trent 3  Riverhead  12.69
2 Jackie Wang 2  W. Tresper Clarke  12.85
3 Thierry Jean-Calixte 1  Kellenberg Memorial  13.10
4 Jake Moon 4  Garden City  13.19
5 Austin Leest 6  Plainedge  13.23
6 Arman Zahid 5  Division Avenue  13.76
Boys 100 Meter Dash Open r1 h12
1 Vincenzo Cascone 6  Kellenberg Memorial  12.55
2 Frandy Peralta 5  East Rockaway  13.68
3 John Sampogna 2  Seaford  14.32
DNS Harlem Lake 1  Kellenberg Memorial  0.00
DNS Caden Paradis 3  North Shore  0.00
DNS Dre DaSilva 4  Seaford  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Open r1 h13
1 Christian Tavarez 4  East Rockaway  14.07
2 Daniel Lee 2  Plainedge  14.15
3 Sonny Salem 1  Plainedge  14.23
4 Jason Langiulli 6  General Douglas MacArthur  14.26
5 Dimitri Mouzakitis 5  Plainedge  14.32
DNS Ryan Miller 3  Kellenberg Memorial  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Open r1 h14
1 Brandon Walrond 4  Spring Creek Campus  12.54
2 George Manavazian 3  North Shore  13.96
3 Thomas Sen 6  Seaford  14.07
4 Michael Gagliano 5  Seaford  14.14
5 Anthony D'Amico 1  Plainedge  14.55
DNS Myles Cooper-Boyce 2  Friends Academy (Li)  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Open r1 h15
1 Sukhjot Singh 3  Division Avenue  13.25
2 Daniel Murphy 1  Garden City  13.41
3 Sebastian Murillo 6  Division Avenue  13.97
4 Foday Sheriff 5  Floral Park Memorial  14.01
5 John Alesso 4  Plainedge  14.39
6 Jelani Harris 2  Farmingdale  14.89
Boys 100 Meter Dash Open r1 h16
1 Patrick Darcy 5  Kellenberg Memorial  13.57
2 Christopher Rodriguez 4  St. Dominic  14.30
3 Owen Falke 2  St. Dominic  14.91
4 Dylan Arbouin 6  Riverhead  15.23
5 Anthony Petrone 1  Seaford  15.33
DNS Scott Harford 3  Kellenberg Memorial  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Open r1 h17
1 Robert Roche 1  Plainedge  13.79
2 Denys Zagrebin 2  Seaford  14.61
3 Christopher Lalla 4  Division Avenue  15.09
4 Dylan Reyes 3  East Rockaway  15.92
5 Rene Ruiz 6  Farmingdale  16.08
6 Ryan Coalter 5  Plainedge  16.95
Boys 100 Meter Dash Open Combined Heats
1Dominic Inzerilla4 Wellington C. Mepham11.21
2Kurt Ye3 Herricks11.55
3Leroy Barrett4 Roosevelt11.64
4Yamato Furukawa1 Syosset11.72
5Ethan He3 W. Tresper Clarke11.72
6Ethan Linzey1 Kellenberg Memorial11.82
7Gary Leschinski1 North Shore11.83
8Thomas Small5 Floral Park Memorial11.92
9Chris Dam6 Cold Spring Harbor11.96
10Nigel Basnight3 Academy Charter (Sec 8.)11.97
11Jeramy Martinez2 East Meadow12.08
12Jacob Antilety2 Garden City12.09
13Scott Heaslip4 Seaford12.10
14Christopher O'Neill2 Division Avenue12.18
15Max Noel4 Kellenberg Memorial12.25
16Felipe Montes1 Kellenberg Memorial12.29
17Joshua Chen5 Syosset12.34
18Joseph Santaniello4 Massapequa12.34
19Gianluigi Mazzella6 Garden City12.35
20Torin Taylor6 Academy Charter (Sec 8.)12.37
21Ricky Wang6 W. Tresper Clarke12.48
22Jovani Dorismond5 Academy Charter (Sec 8.)12.49
23Jack Damphouse3 North Shore12.52
24Dominic Solomon2 Roosevelt12.53
25Brandon Walrond4 Spring Creek Campus12.54
26Dieunor Vilsaint4 East Meadow12.55
27Vincenzo Cascone6 Kellenberg Memorial12.55
28Andrew Ng1 W. Tresper Clarke12.57
29Justin McKenzie6 Kellenberg Memorial12.57
30Jared Moodie4 Kellenberg Memorial12.62
31Raymond Lee2 East Meadow12.63
32Hosea Kama6 East Meadow12.63
33Randy Tolledo5 Great Neck North12.64
34Michael Tusiani-Eng3 Garden City12.66
35William Mullin1 Kellenberg Memorial12.67
36Javon Trent3 Riverhead12.69
37Tyler Lui4 Plainedge12.71
38Josh Lee2 Plainedge12.72
39Daniel Young5 Seaford12.73
40Samuel Laserson3 Friends Academy (Li)12.73
41Ryan Conroy5 Garden City12.78
42Benson Chen1 Herricks12.83
43Jackie Wang2 W. Tresper Clarke12.85
44Nicholas Hickam1 East Rockaway12.86
45Gregory Nemirov6 North Shore12.89
46Ivan Cao5 W. Tresper Clarke12.92
47Sicat Gaelen Lorenzo6 Island Trees13.08
48Thierry Jean-Calixte1 Kellenberg Memorial13.10
49Jake Moon4 Garden City13.19
50Austin Leest6 Plainedge13.23
51Sukhjot Singh3 Division Avenue13.25
52Daniel Murphy1 Garden City13.41
53Joel Thevarajah2 Herricks13.53
54Patrick Darcy5 Kellenberg Memorial13.57
55Frandy Peralta5 East Rockaway13.68
56Arman Zahid5 Division Avenue13.76
57Robert Roche1 Plainedge13.79
58Jack Jingeleski4 General Douglas MacArthur13.86
59George Manavazian3 North Shore13.96
60Sebastian Murillo6 Division Avenue13.97
61Foday Sheriff5 Floral Park Memorial14.01
62Christian Tavarez4 East Rockaway14.07
63Thomas Sen6 Seaford14.07
64Michael Gagliano5 Seaford14.14
65Daniel Lee2 Plainedge14.15
66Sonny Salem1 Plainedge14.23
67Jason Langiulli6 General Douglas MacArthur14.26
68Christopher Rodriguez4 St. Dominic14.30
69Dimitri Mouzakitis5 Plainedge14.32
70John Sampogna2 Seaford14.32
71John Alesso4 Plainedge14.39
72Anthony D'Amico1 Plainedge14.55
73Denys Zagrebin2 Seaford14.61
74Jelani Harris2 Farmingdale14.89
75Owen Falke2 St. Dominic14.91
76Christopher Lalla4 Division Avenue15.09
77Dylan Arbouin6 Riverhead15.23
78Anthony Petrone1 Seaford15.33
79Dylan Reyes3 East Rockaway15.92
80Rene Ruiz6 Farmingdale16.08
81Ryan Coalter5 Plainedge16.95
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph r1 h1
1 Joshua Singh 1  Herricks  11.95
2 Austin Ma 2  Syosset  12.07
3 Lukas Bazelais 3  Island Trees  12.09
4 Kai Destine 4  W. Tresper Clarke  12.15
5 Seonjae Lee 5  Syosset  12.72
6 Caleb Yu 6  Syosset  13.18
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph r1 h2
1 Oscar Nunez 1  Kellenberg Memorial  12.20
2 Kyle Bosch 2  Kellenberg Memorial  12.40
3 Markus Bazelais 5  Island Trees  12.51
4 Afton Henry 4  Academy Charter (Sec 8.)  12.64
5 Alex Chen 3  Syosset  12.94
DNS Ernesto Borja 6  Glen Cove  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph r1 h3
1 Sal Inetti 5  General Douglas MacArthur  12.60
2 Sean Ryu 4  Herricks  12.64
3 Tyce McClune 3  Farmingdale  12.70
4 Terrence Sobers 1  Spring Creek Campus  12.90
5 Ethan Mallah 2  Syosset  12.90
DNS Ty Lazar 6  Great Neck North  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph r1 h4
1 Orlando Jones 1  Roosevelt  12.62
2 Ryan Chen 2  General Douglas MacArthur  13.11
3 Damien Daniels 4  East Meadow  13.21
DNS Michael Walsh 3  East Meadow  0.00
DNS Kaleb Dyasi 5  Kellenberg Memorial  0.00
DNS Ayden Chance 6  Farmingdale  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph r1 h5
1 joseph Castro 1  Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi  12.85
2 Michael Reid 2  Division Avenue  13.03
3 Adonis Williams 3  East Meadow  13.07
4 Elijah Morris 4  W. Tresper Clarke  13.09
5 Grayson Lee 6  Herricks  13.16
6 Morgan Patel 5  W. Tresper Clarke  13.37
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph r1 h6
1 Tristan Taitt 4  Division Avenue  12.45
2 Steven Santos 1  Glen Cove  12.75
3 Ayoolamipos Folorunso 5  W. Tresper Clarke  13.00
4 Luis Perez 2  W. Tresper Clarke  13.57
5 Daniel Geevarghese 6  Herricks  13.72
DNS Chuks Odiaka 3  Kellenberg Memorial  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph r1 h7
1 Evan Mullen 5  North Shore  12.52
2 Jack Weintraub 6  Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi  12.83
3 Cooper McDermott 2  North Shore  13.06
4 Chone Iannelli 3  North Shore  13.25
5 Daniel Kinsedahl 4  North Shore  13.73
6 Darius Mathew 1  Herricks  14.04
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph r1 h8
1 William Kenahan 4  Kellenberg Memorial  12.85
2 Justin Lopez 2  Kellenberg Memorial  12.89
3 Joe Mullin 1  Kellenberg Memorial  13.04
4 Anthony Ross 3  General Douglas MacArthur  13.70
5 Joshua Lee 6  Herricks  14.49
DNS Dominic DeSena 5  General Douglas MacArthur  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph r1 h9
1 Eli Mandel 4  Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi  13.00
2 Aiden Dumornay 5  Kellenberg Memorial  13.10
3 Christian Mahfood 2  Kellenberg Memorial  13.17
4 Bryce Pinckney 1  Kellenberg Memorial  13.45
5 Yostin Ramos 3  General Douglas MacArthur  13.57
DNS Austin Vaezi 6  Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph r1 h10
1 Keron Faustin 5  Kellenberg Memorial  13.32
2 Matthew Staller 4  Great Neck North  13.58
3 Jason Brabant 6  Riverhead  13.85
DNS Lucas Chang 1  Great Neck North  0.00
DNS Matthew Williams 2  Kellenberg Memorial  0.00
DNS Declan O'Donoghue 3  North Shore  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph r1 h11
1 Nicholas Sanchez 6  General Douglas MacArthur  13.26
2 Mo Zhang 2  Division Avenue  13.63
3 Ryan Devita 1  General Douglas MacArthur  13.93
4 Jake Brennan 4  General Douglas MacArthur  14.35
DNS Leonardo Posillico 3  Riverhead  0.00
DNS Matthew Osuji 5  Kellenberg Memorial  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph r1 h12
1 Darryl Austin 2  Riverhead  12.65
2 Malik Dennis 4  Riverhead  13.52
3 Brian Sudberg 1  Division Avenue  13.76
4 Jackson Smith 5  General Douglas MacArthur  13.80
5 Ben Voutsinas 3  General Douglas MacArthur  13.82
6 Brandon Klarman 6  Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi  14.04
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph r1 h13
1 Peter Muzio 3  General Douglas MacArthur  13.72
2 Imad Popal 4  Division Avenue  13.97
3 Connor Healey 5  St. Dominic  14.50
4 Evan Kessler 1  Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi  14.69
5 Ethan Abrahams 2  Kellenberg Memorial  14.70
DNS Matthew Kallberg 6  Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph r1 h14
1 Nishant Singh-Witt 3  Division Avenue  14.40
2 Spencer Sanoff-Wiener 5  General Douglas MacArthur  15.44
3 Joseph Ascencio 2  Cold Spring Harbor  15.69
DNS Donovan Stephans 1  Kellenberg Memorial  0.00
DNS Gagandeep Singh 4  Division Avenue  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph r1 h15
1 Jelani McPherson 5  Spring Creek Campus  12.94
2 Daniel Careddu 3  Kellenberg Memorial  14.12
3 Dylan Carrera Ramos 4  Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi  14.68
4 Nathan Huntington 2  Riverhead  15.69
5 Elder Samayoa 6  Riverhead  15.75
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph Combined Heats
1Joshua Singh1 Herricks11.95
2Austin Ma2 Syosset12.07
3Lukas Bazelais3 Island Trees12.09
4Kai Destine4 W. Tresper Clarke12.15
5Oscar Nunez1 Kellenberg Memorial12.20
6Kyle Bosch2 Kellenberg Memorial12.40
7Tristan Taitt4 Division Avenue12.45
8Markus Bazelais5 Island Trees12.51
9Evan Mullen5 North Shore12.52
10Sal Inetti5 General Douglas MacArthur12.60
11Orlando Jones1 Roosevelt12.62
12Sean Ryu4 Herricks12.64
13Afton Henry4 Academy Charter (Sec 8.)12.64
14Darryl Austin2 Riverhead12.65
15Tyce McClune3 Farmingdale12.70
16Seonjae Lee5 Syosset12.72
17Steven Santos1 Glen Cove12.75
18Jack Weintraub6 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi12.83
19William Kenahan4 Kellenberg Memorial12.85
20joseph Castro1 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi12.85
21Justin Lopez2 Kellenberg Memorial12.89
22Terrence Sobers1 Spring Creek Campus12.90
23Ethan Mallah2 Syosset12.90
24Jelani McPherson5 Spring Creek Campus12.94
25Alex Chen3 Syosset12.94
26