Paul Limmer Invitational - 4/13/2024
Overall Results



PLNameLNYR TeamWindTime
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles High School r1 h1
1 Ariana Madeira 4  Cold Spring Harbor  1:11.06
2 Alana Moore 3  Hempstead  1:14.52
3 Erin Ludwig 6  Plainedge  1:22.01
4 Kaydence Finley 5  Roosevelt  1:22.02
SCR Sadie Muller 1  Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi  0.00
SCR Samantha Benson-Tyler 2  Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi  0.00
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles High School r1 h2
1 Isabella Lettieri 3  Wellington C. Mepham  1:21.57
2 Margaret Vogt 4  Sachem North  1:22.64
3 Isabella Skibola 5  Sachem North  1:26.19
SCR Catalina Cedeno 2  Sachem North  0.00
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles High School Combined Heats
1Ariana Madeira4 Cold Spring Harbor1:11.06
2Alana Moore3 Hempstead1:14.52
3Isabella Lettieri3 Wellington C. Mepham1:21.57
4Erin Ludwig6 Plainedge1:22.01
5Kaydence Finley5 Roosevelt1:22.02
6Margaret Vogt4 Sachem North1:22.64
7Isabella Skibola5 Sachem North1:26.19
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles High School r1 h1
1 Ryan Scarry 3  Plainedge  1:02.63
2 Payton Buchanan 4  St. Francis Prep  1:04.03
3 Thaddeus Jones 5  St. Francis Prep  1:04.11
4 Scarley Dorvily Jr 1  Wyandanch  1:05.77
5 Ralph Senat 6  Roosevelt  1:10.13
SCR Luciano Norman 2  Roosevelt  0.00
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles High School r1 h2
1 Tian Ouyang 3  Cold Spring Harbor  1:07.43
2 Evan Korman 5  Wellington C. Mepham  1:13.69
3 Joe Stokes 2  Lindenhurst  1:13.76
SCR Jason Giles 4  Bay Shore  0.00
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles High School r1 h3
1 Chartlon Watt 2  Roosevelt  1:16.29
2 Ron Johnson 4  Lindenhurst  1:18.64
3 John Meyers 3  Lindenhurst  1:18.86
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles High School Combined Heats
1Ryan Scarry3 Plainedge1:02.63
2Payton Buchanan4 St. Francis Prep1:04.03
3Thaddeus Jones5 St. Francis Prep1:04.11
4Scarley Dorvily Jr1 Wyandanch1:05.77
5Tian Ouyang3 Cold Spring Harbor1:07.43
6Ralph Senat6 Roosevelt1:10.13
7Evan Korman5 Wellington C. Mepham1:13.69
8Joe Stokes2 Lindenhurst1:13.76
9Chartlon Watt2 Roosevelt1:16.29
10Ron Johnson4 Lindenhurst1:18.64
11John Meyers3 Lindenhurst1:18.86
Girls 3000 Meter Run High School r1 h1
1 Sophia McNavich 1  Mary Louis Academy  11:33.94
2 Anna Beilawski 5  Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi  11:52.94
3 Samantha Kerner 4  Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi  12:02.68
4 Alessia Crispo 8  Saint Anthony's  12:04.90
5 Anelisa Fulgieri 3  Wellington C. Mepham  12:24.51
6 Kiera P Cameron 7  Saint Anthony's  12:39.12
SCR Sarah Ostroff 2  Wellington C. Mepham  0.00
SCR Isabella Garra 6  Cold Spring Harbor  0.00
SCR Elizabeth Maguire 9  Plainedge  0.00
Boys 3200 Meter Run High School r1 h1
1 Joseph Belford 1  Bay Shore  10:14.94
2 Umed Maru 4  Baccalaureate School for Globa  10:16.40
3 Frank Corrao 3  St. Francis Prep  10:30.13
4 Cullen MC Cleary 2  Brooklyn Technical  10:35.62
5 Anand Maru 6  Baccalaureate School for Globa  10:45.02
6 Abraham Wilchins 5  Brooklyn Technical  10:59.31
7 Tiernan Bodolai 9  Bay Shore  11:22.47
8 Lorenzo Pantaleo 10  St. Francis Prep  11:26.31
9 Salvatore Staiano 12  Brooklyn Technical  12:19.95
DNF Ajay Rambarran 7  Lindenhurst  0.00
SCR Brandon Figueredo 8  Wellington C. Mepham  0.00
SCR Andrew White 11  Bay Shore  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School r1 h1
1 Kathleen Conroy 5  Saint Anthony's  15.39
2 Nechay Hooks 2  Mary Louis Academy  16.05
3 Grace Florio 4  Wellington C. Mepham  16.80
4 Lucia Guerra 1  Sacred Heart Academy  18.69
SCR Camryn Daley 3  Saint Anthony's  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School r1 h2
1 Alana Moore 3  Hempstead  13.63
2 Aurelie Clement 4  Sacred Heart Academy  15.36
3 Peyton Augustus 2  Sachem North  15.41
4 Zaira Lantigua 5  Saint Anthony's  15.63
5 Danielle Saborio 6  Mary Louis Academy  15.73
6 Adriana Espinal 1  Saint Anthony's  16.87
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School r1 h3
1 Esmia Thomas 3  Roosevelt  12.95
2 Emma Stein 6  Jfk Bellmore  15.65
3 Gabriella Sailer 5  Saint Anthony's  16.07
4 Morgan Quirk 2  Sachem North  16.11
SCR Blake Kleinberg 1  Cold Spring Harbor  0.00
SCR Danielle Pierre 4  Academy Charter (Sec 8.)  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School r1 h4
1 Amelia DeJoie 3  Saint Anthony's  13.65
2 Salma Munoz 6  Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi  15.07
3 Stephanie Huynh 2  Holy Trinity  16.92
4 Madeline Curley 1  Saint Anthony's  16.96
5 Abimbola Ajani 4  Transit Tech Cte High Sch  17.03
6 Grace Walas 5  Saint Anthony's  17.38
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School r1 h5
1 Victoria Tompkins 2  Sachem North  15.88
2 Olivia Maher 5  Sachem North  16.29
SCR Alyssa Taitt 1  Saint Anthony's  0.00
SCR Tyreesa Garnes 3  Hempstead  0.00
SCR Amy Loftus 4  Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi  0.00
SCR Amyanna Henderson 6  Academy Charter (Sec 8.)  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School r1 h6
1 Francesca Platania 2  Saint Anthony's  14.45
2 Valeria Marin Iameda 5  Saint Anthony's  15.93
3 Amelia Driscoll 1  Sacred Heart Academy  17.02
4 Ta'Lysa Garvin 6  Roosevelt  20.30
SCR Riley Belle 3  Hempstead  0.00
SCR Brooke Daniels 4  Academy Charter (Sec 8.)  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School r1 h7
1 Mackenzie Fuhrer 3  Holy Trinity  13.77
2 Nallely Herrera 2  Saint Anthony's  15.59
3 Shiloh Denton 1  Holy Trinity  15.80
4 Ava Yeung 4  Sacred Heart Academy  16.59
5 Rachel Guzman 5  Holy Trinity  18.16
SCR Kaitlynn Hanna 6  Cold Spring Harbor  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School r1 h8
1 Bobbie Montgomery 3  Hempstead  15.35
2 Taylor Richardson 2  Sachem North  15.59
3 Tahlia Campbell 4  Academy Charter (Sec 8.)  15.61
4 Gabriella Tipaldo 1  Saint Anthony's  15.93
5 Madison Rizzo 5  Saint Anthony's  18.69
SCR Deborah Sanni 6  Roosevelt  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School r1 h9
1 Anya Adams 3  Plainedge  14.52
2 Chloe Constant 4  Roosevelt  14.71
3 Nadia Bey 5  Sacred Heart Academy  15.74
4 Christina Elsayad 2  Sacred Heart Academy  15.85
5 Aisling Hasset 1  Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi  16.04
6 Chloe Saint Louis 6  Roosevelt  21.25
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School r1 h10
1 Annisha Price 3  Transit Tech Cte High Sch  14.50
2 Arianna Szrajer 4  Wellington C. Mepham  14.84
3 Keira Gafarian 5  Saint Anthony's  15.71
4 Madeline Dutan 6  Jfk Bellmore  19.16
SCR Emily Jannes 1  Saint Anthony's  0.00
SCR Chloe Nuccio 2  Saint Anthony's  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School r1 h11
1 Madeline Seminara 3  Mary Louis Academy  14.20
2 Malia Rawlins 6  Roosevelt  14.84
3 Kimberleigh Jean-Louis 4  Roosevelt  15.28
4 Katherine Trainor 2  Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi  15.66
5 Isabelle Chataigne 5  Roosevelt  16.28
SCR Amy Finn 1  Saint Anthony's  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School r1 h12
1 Lara Verbanac 3  Sachem North  13.61
2 Jayda Gibbs 2  Holy Trinity  14.87
3 Sabrea Mckoy 1  Saint Anthony's  14.91
4 Emily Kall 5  Saint Anthony's  15.52
5 Elizabeth Hobbie 4  Holy Trinity  16.50
SCR Alexa Nasso 6  Sachem North  13.61
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School r1 h13
1 Kelsi Tirado 2  Baccalaureate School for Globa  14.87
2 Grace Nizich 1  Saint Anthony's  15.08
3 Ella Kiefer 4  Cold Spring Harbor  15.54
4 Emily Persaud 5  Holy Trinity  16.82
SCR Anthoula Moutafis 3  Wellington C. Mepham  0.00
SCR Theodora Rios 6  Sachem North  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School r1 h14
1 Natalie Moran 3  Mary Louis Academy  14.15
2 Katherine Vaughn 5  Roosevelt  15.37
3 Defny Gonzalez 4  Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi  15.51
4 Natalie Kuczwaj 2  Sacred Heart Academy  16.41
5 Jasmine Campos 1  Sachem North  17.32
SCR Keira Chan 6  Cold Spring Harbor  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School r1 h15
1 Gabrielle Wilson 3  Mary Louis Academy  14.27
2 Yasmine Nday 2  Sachem North  14.63
3 Arianna Simon 4  Holy Trinity  15.20
4 Alana Sammer 6  Sachem North  16.55
5 Lola Agostino 1  Sacred Heart Academy  18.37
SCR Stori Julien 5  Saint Anthony's  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School r1 h16
1 Kameryn Drakes 3  Mary Louis Academy  14.72
2 Amy Suazo 2  Saint Anthony's  15.61
3 Sienna Long 5  Cold Spring Harbor  16.21
4 Sasheka Bethune 1  Transit Tech Cte High Sch  16.63
5 Athaliah Dartois 6  Sacred Heart Academy  18.76
SCR Savannah Morgan 4  Roosevelt  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School r1 h17
1 Frankese Thompson 3  Holy Trinity  14.15
2 Kourtlyn Diles 4  Holy Trinity  15.30
3 Madison Granito 2  Cold Spring Harbor  15.91
4 Addison Gentile 1  Saint Anthony's  17.37
5 Rosie Rawcliffe 6  Sacred Heart Academy  18.13
SCR Alexandra Paredes 5  Saint Anthony's  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School r1 h18
1 Clairevy Maingrette 3  Wellington C. Mepham  14.95
2 Madelyn Joseph 4  Sacred Heart Academy  15.38
3 Mirra Roman 5  Saint Anthony's  15.74
4 Stevie Phillips 2  Sachem North  15.75
5 Anaiah St. Charles 6  Sacred Heart Academy  17.43
6 Keira Gunther 1  Saint Anthony's  18.62
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School r1 h19
1 Charlotte Marino 1  Saint Anthony's  13.97
2 Meyah Roberts 3  Roosevelt  14.43
3 Faith Fahmy 4  Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi  14.82
4 Amanda Alexander 2  Roosevelt  15.61
5 Lucy Kearns 5  Sacred Heart Academy  16.35
SCR Batchebah Honore 6  Sachem North  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School r1 h20
1 Shayla McNerney 3  Wellington C. Mepham  14.74
2 Gabriella Petrizzo 1  Saint Anthony's  15.60
3 Emaly Henry 4  Roosevelt  15.71
4 Casey Louhis 2  Sacred Heart Academy  15.83
5 Ashley Canales 5  Academy Charter (Sec 8.)  17.08
SCR Wilyne Lincifort 6  Roosevelt  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School r1 h21
1 Gianna Bowman 3  Saint Anthony's  13.94
2 Jaena-Marie Volcy 4  Academy Charter (Sec 8.)  15.40
3 Nile'Asia Rivera 2  Academy Charter (Sec 8.)  16.16
4 Elise Ferraro 1  Jfk Bellmore  16.90
5 Charley Gimenez 5  Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi  17.21
6 Natalia D'Urso 6  Plainedge  17.67
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School r1 h22
1 Abigail Conlan 3  Sachem North  14.58
2 Dorcas Mayowa 4  Academy Charter (Sec 8.)  15.40
3 Sophia Elsayad 5  Sacred Heart Academy  16.56
4 Anastasia Smith 6  Sachem North  16.83
5 Jaala Thomas 2  Academy Charter (Sec 8.)  16.91
6 Amelia Chondrogiannis 1  Sacred Heart Academy  17.26
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School r1 h23
1 Kamyra Ferdinand 3  Holy Trinity  14.53
2 Marie Paul 4  Roosevelt  15.37
3 Jaida Boswell 2  Sachem North  16.47
4 Mia Gioia 1  Saint Anthony's  16.78
5 Arianna Lloyd 5  Roosevelt  16.81
6 Madison Baldie 6  Holy Trinity  18.29
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School r1 h24
1 Carle'a Brown 3  Academy Charter (Sec 8.)  14.49
2 Sophia Lobban 4  Roosevelt  14.67
3 Lymarie Rivera 2  Sachem North  15.38
4 Immaliah Penel 5  Saint Anthony's  15.68
5 Emma Burke 1  Saint Anthony's  16.80
6 Jazmine Oro Vallejo 6  Sachem North  19.47
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School r1 h25
1 Christina Castro 3  Mary Louis Academy  14.55
2 Isla Parisi 5  Saint Anthony's  15.71
3 Hope Peterson 1  Our Lady of Mercy (Chsaa)  15.87
4 Shania Toussaint 2  Transit Tech Cte High Sch  16.07
5 Ava Reda 6  Sacred Heart Academy  16.87
SCR Mariah Ward 4  Roosevelt  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School r1 h26
1 Bianca Clarke 4  Sachem North  14.49
2 Mimma Ienna 3  Saint Anthony's  15.00
3 Samantha Kobel 2  Saint Anthony's  15.41
4 Addison Chang 5  Wellington C. Mepham  16.80
5 Julisa Flores 6  Our Lady of Mercy (Chsaa)  18.78
SCR Aurelia Flower 1  Cold Spring Harbor  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School r1 h27
1 Takyia Wilder 4  Roosevelt  14.37
2 Miranda Keiley 3  Sacred Heart Academy  15.10
3 Calleigh Quirk 2  Sachem North  15.86
4 Chelsea Surian 5  Saint Anthony's  16.47
5 Emely Palomino 6  Sachem North  18.53
SCR Jaiel Lindo 1  Saint Anthony's  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School r1 h28
1 Zenzele Kelly 3  Saint Anthony's  14.59
2 Mariah Kudrick 4  Saint Anthony's  14.70
3 Samantha Bazile-Regis 1  Saint Anthony's  16.66
4 Hailey Osullivan 2  Our Lady of Mercy (Chsaa)  16.86
5 Sherlyn Ramirez 5  Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi  16.87
6 Heily Castro Suero 6  Sachem North  17.19
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School r1 h29
1 Leah Sudentas 3  Saint Anthony's  14.51
2 Morganne Taylor 4  Academy Charter (Sec 8.)  14.87
3 Alexis Doyle 2  Plainedge  15.64
4 Geysseel Sanchez Cruz 6  Roosevelt  16.07
5 Julia DeMarinis 5  Saint Anthony's  16.11
SCR Tajha Coggins 1  Roosevelt  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School r1 h30
1 Zalika Kerr 4  Academy Charter (Sec 8.)  15.37
2 Abigail Dopwell 1  Our Lady of Mercy (Chsaa)  18.13
3 Katherine Cielusniak 2  Sacred Heart Academy  18.27
4 Addison Bracco 6  Sacred Heart Academy  19.09
SCR Llina Mcrae 3  Roosevelt  0.00
SCR Teryn McMillian 5  Roosevelt  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School r1 h31
1 Gianna Moss 3  Saint Anthony's  14.55
2 Sophia Desravines 2  Holy Trinity  14.67
3 Violet Rossi 4  Sacred Heart Academy  15.00
4 Imani Chappelle 5  Roosevelt  17.03
5 Chloe McCann 1  Wellington C. Mepham  17.42
6 Isabella Crowe 6  Jfk Bellmore  18.39
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School r1 h32
1 Madison Thomas 3  Holy Trinity  14.77
2 Jada-Rose Mitchell 5  Academy Charter (Sec 8.)  15.40
3 Emma Pickett 2  Sachem North  15.65
4 Morgan Como 6  Plainedge  16.91
SCR Kayla Colombo 1  Mary Louis Academy  0.00
SCR Meliya Jackson 4  Roosevelt  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School r1 h33
1 Sophia Guzzardo 4  Saint Anthony's  14.49
2 Sophie Longchamp 3  Mary Louis Academy  15.79
3 Kathleen Cenophat 5  Sacred Heart Academy  16.52
4 Cassidy DeFour 6  Holy Trinity  16.61
5 Dorine Gardine 2  Roosevelt  19.17
SCR Nayeli Cruz Alvarez 1  Sachem North  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School r1 h34
1 Madeline Youngberg 4  Sacred Heart Academy  14.91
2 Emily Engelmann 3  Saint Anthony's  15.19
3 Anaya Thompson 5  Sachem North  16.33
4 Janae Valles 1  Roosevelt  16.47
5 Mia Charles 6  Roosevelt  17.37
SCR Jezhyia Melorode Nagasarsingh 2  Jfk Bellmore  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School r1 h35
1 Sahara Bennett 4  Hempstead  16.44
2 Psamonique Diedrick 2  Hempstead  16.55
3 Crystal Herrera 3  Hempstead  18.92
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School Combined Heats
1Esmia Thomas3 Roosevelt12.95
2Lara Verbanac3 Sachem North13.61
3Alexa Nasso6 Sachem North13.61
4Alana Moore3 Hempstead13.63
5Amelia DeJoie3 Saint Anthony's13.65
6Mackenzie Fuhrer3 Holy Trinity13.77
7Gianna Bowman3 Saint Anthony's13.94
8Charlotte Marino1 Saint Anthony's13.97
10Natalie Moran3 Mary Louis Academy14.15
9Frankese Thompson3 Holy Trinity14.15
11Madeline Seminara3 Mary Louis Academy14.20
12Gabrielle Wilson3 Mary Louis Academy14.27
13Takyia Wilder4 Roosevelt14.37
14Meyah Roberts3 Roosevelt14.43
15Francesca Platania2 Saint Anthony's14.45
16Sophia Guzzardo4 Saint Anthony's14.49
17Carle'a Brown3 Academy Charter (Sec 8.)14.49
18Bianca Clarke4 Sachem North14.49
19Annisha Price3 Transit Tech Cte High Sch14.50
20Leah Sudentas3 Saint Anthony's14.51
21Anya Adams3 Plainedge14.52
22Kamyra Ferdinand3 Holy Trinity14.53
23Christina Castro3 Mary Louis Academy14.55
24Gianna Moss3 Saint Anthony's14.55
25Abigail Conlan3 Sachem North14.58
26Zenzele Kelly3 Saint Anthony's14.59
27Yasmine Nday2 Sachem North14.63
28Sophia Lobban4 Roosevelt14.67
29Sophia Desravines2 Holy Trinity14.67
30Mariah Kudrick4 Saint Anthony's14.70
31Chloe Constant4 Roosevelt14.71
32Kameryn Drakes3 Mary Louis Academy14.72
33Shayla McNerney3 Wellington C. Mepham14.74
34Madison Thomas3 Holy Trinity14.77
35Faith Fahmy4 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi14.82
36Malia Rawlins6 Roosevelt14.84
37Arianna Szrajer4 Wellington C. Mepham14.84
38Jayda Gibbs2 Holy Trinity14.87
39Morganne Taylor4 Academy Charter (Sec 8.)14.87
40Kelsi Tirado2 Baccalaureate School for Globa14.87
41Madeline Youngberg4 Sacred Heart Academy14.91
42Sabrea Mckoy1 Saint Anthony's14.91
43Clairevy Maingrette3 Wellington C. Mepham14.95
44Mimma Ienna3 Saint Anthony's15.00
45Violet Rossi4 Sacred Heart Academy15.00
46Salma Munoz6 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi15.07
47Grace Nizich1 Saint Anthony's15.08
48Miranda Keiley3 Sacred Heart Academy15.10
49Emily Engelmann3 Saint Anthony's15.19
50Arianna Simon4 Holy Trinity15.20
51Kimberleigh Jean-Louis4 Roosevelt15.28
52Kourtlyn Diles4 Holy Trinity15.30
53Bobbie Montgomery3 Hempstead15.35
54Aurelie Clement4 Sacred Heart Academy15.36
55Zalika Kerr4 Academy Charter (Sec 8.)15.37
56Katherine Vaughn5 Roosevelt15.37
57Marie Paul4 Roosevelt15.37
58Lymarie Rivera2 Sachem North15.38
59Madelyn Joseph4 Sacred Heart Academy15.38
60Kathleen Conroy5 Saint Anthony's15.39
61Jada-Rose Mitchell5 Academy Charter (Sec 8.)15.40
62Dorcas Mayowa4 Academy Charter (Sec 8.)15.40
63Jaena-Marie Volcy4 Academy Charter (Sec 8.)15.40
64Peyton Augustus2 Sachem North15.41
65Samantha Kobel2 Saint Anthony's15.41
66Defny Gonzalez4 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi15.51
67Emily Kall5 Saint Anthony's15.52
68Ella Kiefer4 Cold Spring Harbor15.54
69Nallely Herrera2 Saint Anthony's15.59
70Taylor Richardson2 Sachem North15.59
71Gabriella Petrizzo1 Saint Anthony's15.60
72Amanda Alexander2 Roosevelt15.61
73Tahlia Campbell4 Academy Charter (Sec 8.)15.61
74Amy Suazo2 Saint Anthony's15.61
75Zaira Lantigua5 Saint Anthony's15.63
76Alexis Doyle2 Plainedge15.64
77Emma Stein6 Jfk Bellmore15.65
78Emma Pickett2 Sachem North15.65
79Katherine Trainor2 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi15.66
80Immaliah Penel5 Saint Anthony's15.68
81Isla Parisi5 Saint Anthony's15.71
82Emaly Henry4 Roosevelt15.71
83Keira Gafarian5 Saint Anthony's15.71
84Danielle Saborio6 Mary Louis Academy15.73
85Nadia Bey5 Sacred Heart Academy15.74
86Mirra Roman5 Saint Anthony's15.74
87Stevie Phillips2 Sachem North15.75
88Sophie Longchamp3 Mary Louis Academy15.79
89Shiloh Denton1 Holy Trinity15.80
90Casey Louhis2 Sacred Heart Academy15.83
91Christina Elsayad2 Sacred Heart Academy15.85
92Calleigh Quirk2 Sachem North15.86
93Hope Peterson1 Our Lady of Mercy (Chsaa)15.87
94Victoria Tompkins2 Sachem North15.88
95Madison Granito2 Cold Spring Harbor15.91
96Valeria Marin Iameda5 Saint Anthony's15.93
97Gabriella Tipaldo1 Saint Anthony's15.93
98Aisling Hasset1 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi16.04
99Nechay Hooks2 Mary Louis Academy16.05
100Gabriella Sailer5 Saint Anthony's16.07
101Geysseel Sanchez Cruz6 Roosevelt16.07
102Shania Toussaint2 Transit Tech Cte High Sch16.07
103Julia DeMarinis5 Saint Anthony's16.11
104Morgan Quirk2 Sachem North16.11
105Nile'Asia Rivera2 Academy Charter (Sec 8.)16.16
106Sienna Long5 Cold Spring Harbor16.21
107Isabelle Chataigne5 Roosevelt16.28
108Olivia Maher5 Sachem North16.29
109Anaya Thompson5 Sachem North16.33
110Lucy Kearns5 Sacred Heart Academy16.35
111Natalie Kuczwaj2 Sacred Heart Academy16.41
112Sahara Bennett4 Hempstead16.44
114Jaida Boswell2 Sachem North16.47
113Chelsea Surian5 Saint Anthony's16.47
115Janae Valles1 Roosevelt16.47
116Elizabeth Hobbie4 Holy Trinity16.50
117Kathleen Cenophat5 Sacred Heart Academy16.52
118Alana Sammer6 Sachem North16.55
119Psamonique Diedrick2 Hempstead16.55
120Sophia Elsayad5 Sacred Heart Academy16.56
121Ava Yeung4 Sacred Heart Academy16.59
122Cassidy DeFour6 Holy Trinity16.61
123Sasheka Bethune1 Transit Tech Cte High Sch16.63
124Samantha Bazile-Regis1 Saint Anthony's16.66
125Mia Gioia1 Saint Anthony's16.78
126Grace Florio4 Wellington C. Mepham16.80
127Addison Chang5 Wellington C. Mepham16.80
128Emma Burke1 Saint Anthony's16.80
129Arianna Lloyd5 Roosevelt16.81
130Emily Persaud5 Holy Trinity16.82
131Anastasia Smith6 Sachem North16.83
132Hailey Osullivan2 Our Lady of Mercy (Chsaa)16.86
133Sherlyn Ramirez5 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi16.87
134Ava Reda6 Sacred Heart Academy16.87
135Adriana Espinal1 Saint Anthony's16.87
136Elise Ferraro1 Jfk Bellmore16.90
137Jaala Thomas2 Academy Charter (Sec 8.)16.91
138Morgan Como6 Plainedge16.91
139Stephanie Huynh2 Holy Trinity16.92
140Madeline Curley1 Saint Anthony's16.96
141Amelia Driscoll1 Sacred Heart Academy17.02
142Imani Chappelle5 Roosevelt17.03
143Abimbola Ajani4 Transit Tech Cte High Sch17.03
144Ashley Canales5 Academy Charter (Sec 8.)17.08
145Heily Castro Suero6 Sachem North17.19
146Charley Gimenez5 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi17.21
147Amelia Chondrogiannis1 Sacred Heart Academy17.26
148Jasmine Campos1 Sachem North17.32
149Addison Gentile1 Saint Anthony's17.37
150Mia Charles6 Roosevelt17.37
151Grace Walas5 Saint Anthony's17.38
152Chloe McCann1 Wellington C. Mepham17.42
153Anaiah St. Charles6 Sacred Heart Academy17.43
154Natalia D'Urso6 Plainedge17.67
155Rosie Rawcliffe6 Sacred Heart Academy18.13
156Abigail Dopwell1 Our Lady of Mercy (Chsaa)18.13
157Rachel Guzman5 Holy Trinity18.16
158Katherine Cielusniak2 Sacred Heart Academy18.27
159Madison Baldie6 Holy Trinity18.29
160Lola Agostino1 Sacred Heart Academy18.37
161Isabella Crowe6 Jfk Bellmore18.39
162Emely Palomino6 Sachem North18.53
163Keira Gunther1 Saint Anthony's18.62
164Madison Rizzo5 Saint Anthony's18.69
165Lucia Guerra1 Sacred Heart Academy18.69
166Athaliah Dartois6 Sacred Heart Academy18.76
167Julisa Flores6 Our Lady of Mercy (Chsaa)18.78
168Crystal Herrera3 Hempstead18.92
169Addison Bracco6 Sacred Heart Academy19.09
170Madeline Dutan6 Jfk Bellmore19.16
171Dorine Gardine2 Roosevelt19.17
172Jazmine Oro Vallejo6 Sachem North19.47
173Ta'Lysa Garvin6 Roosevelt20.30
174Chloe Saint Louis6 Roosevelt21.25
Girls 100m Final r2 h1
1 Mackenzie Fuhrer 3  Holy Trinity  13.12
2 Lara Verbanac 5  Sachem North  13.20
3 Esmia Thomas 1  Roosevelt  13.57
4 Amelia DeJoie 2  Saint Anthony's  13.58
5 Alana Moore 4  Hempstead  13.66
6 Gianna Bowman 6  Saint Anthony's  13.85
Boys 100 Meter Dash High School r1 h1
1 Tyler Lui 4  Plainedge  11.49
2 Dominic Inzerilla 3  Wellington C. Mepham  11.70
3 Gio Tarte 2  Lindenhurst  11.76
4 Isiah Stanford 6  Wyandanch  11.83
5 Patrick Appolon 5  Holy Trinity  11.85
6 Ian Yagual 1  Brooklyn Technical  11.97
Boys 100 Meter Dash High School r1 h2
1 Leroy Barrett 3  Roosevelt  12.15
2 Ethan Charvet 4  St. Francis Prep  12.58
3 Matthew Alvarez 1  St. Francis Prep  13.73
4 Jaidon Au 5  Holy Trinity  14.86
5 DeVon Henry 6  Wyandanch  15.47
SCR Robert Gdoviak 2  Lindenhurst  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash High School r1 h3
1 Abraham Jegede 3  Hempstead  12.55
2 Jason Zhou 2  St. Francis Prep  12.73
3 Aajay Bhagwan 1  St. Francis Prep  13.03
4 Olbin Perez 4  Lindenhurst  13.45
5 Justin Alzate 6  Plainedge  13.46
Troy Allen 5  Roosevelt  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash High School r1 h4
1 Kyle Munroe 3  Roosevelt  12.49
2 Sebastian Pugliese 4  Brooklyn Technical  12.71
3 Kellen Mompoint 2  St. Francis Prep  12.75
4 Owen Branigan 5  St. Francis Prep  13.06
5 Erik Hayduscko 1  Lindenhurst  13.86
SCR Dylan Calle-Ortiz 6  Wyandanch  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash High School r1 h5
1 William Silverstein 3  Brooklyn Technical  11.96
2 Rasheed Murdock-Clark 4  Bay Shore  12.48
3 Patrick Thornton 1  St. Francis Prep  13.34
4 Cameron Salah 2  Holy Trinity  13.64
SCR Jason Miletic 5  Holy Trinity  0.00
SCR Prince Charles 6  Wyandanch  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash High School r1 h6
1 Kyree Robinson 2  Roosevelt  12.78
2 Kameron Taylor 5  Holy Trinity  13.36
SCR Cristopher Palma Vasquez 1  Jfk Bellmore  0.00
SCR Jonah Kennerly 3  Wyandanch  0.00
SCR Andrey Glasgow 4  Roosevelt  0.00
SCR Grafton Ifill 6  Wyandanch  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash High School r1 h7
1 Julius Byfield 5  Academy Charter (Sec 8.)  13.09
2 Tyler Addison 2  Holy Trinity  13.34
3 Dimitri Mouzakitis 1  Plainedge  14.32
4 Aiden Mercado 4  Lindenhurst  14.42
SCR Dominic Solomon 3  Roosevelt  0.00
SCR Kelvin Cruz 6  Wyandanch  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash High School r1 h8
1 Rene Florville 2  St. Francis Prep  12.42
2 Omari Alston-Harrell 3  Hempstead  12.55
3 Gregory Bond 4  St. Francis Prep  12.59
4 Jacob Majchrzak 1  Baccalaureate School for Globa  13.46
5 Jeffley Francois 5  Lindenhurst  13.62
6 Xzavier Williams-Vaughn 6  Wyandanch  20.53
Boys 100 Meter Dash High School r1 h9
1 Joshua Hall 4  Holy Trinity  12.67
2 Alexander Toliver 2  Bay Shore  12.68
3 Matthew Monahan 5  St. Francis Prep  13.31
SCR Joseph Ascencio 1  Cold Spring Harbor  0.00
SCR Jayson Dumont 3  St. Francis Prep  0.00
SCR Nicholas Palazzo 6  Plainedge  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash High School r1 h10
1 Jaden Rose 3  St. Francis Prep  11.52
2 Jaren St. Fort 2  St. Francis Prep  12.77
3 Rajan Randall 4  Wellington C. Mepham  12.83
4 Javane Bigby 5  Academy Charter (Sec 8.)  13.46
5 Matthew Lotti 1  Lindenhurst  14.25
SCR Alex Rodriguez 6  Wyandanch  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash High School r1 h11
1 Joe Dittmann 3  Brooklyn Technical  12.39
2 Ethan Haynes 4  Academy Charter (Sec 8.)  12.75
3 Maliiq Ashmeade 5  Brooklyn Technical  12.84
4 Robert Roche 1  Plainedge  13.74
SCR Devin Braswell 2  Wyandanch  0.00
SCR Edwensky Pierre 6  Wyandanch  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash High School r1 h12
1 Michael Jones 3  St. Francis Prep  12.08
2 Lennox Hazel 2  St. Francis Prep  13.06
3 Cayden Nunn 5  Academy Charter (Sec 8.)  13.29
4 Logan Clemente 1  St. Francis Prep  13.62
5 Chris Barahona-Trejo 6  Wyandanch  14.33
SCR Torin Taylor 4  Academy Charter (Sec 8.)  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash High School r1 h13
1 Darnell Rink 4  Holy Trinity  12.47
2 Amari Walker 5  Academy Charter (Sec 8.)  13.27
SCR Joshua Lindsay-Bridges 1  Lindenhurst  0.00
SCR Lane 2 2  Roosevelt  0.00
SCR Evan Olifers 3  Bay Shore  0.00
SCR Ceasar Trejo 6  Wyandanch  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash High School r1 h14
1 Ryan Scarry 4  Plainedge  12.34
2 Chris Dam 3  Cold Spring Harbor  12.53
3 Richard Torres 2  Wellington C. Mepham  13.06
4 Aaron Mitchell 5  Academy Charter (Sec 8.)  13.24
5 Landon Borets Liberov 1  Wellington C. Mepham  14.90
6 Ryan Coalter 6  Plainedge  16.96
Boys 100 Meter Dash High School r1 h15
1 James Zagoria 3  Friends Seminary  11.94
2 Collie Wint 4  Wyandanch  12.94
3 Kaelan Cutile 5  St. Francis Prep  12.96
4 James Cruz 1  Wyandanch  14.49
5 Allen Chen 6  Lindenhurst  16.63
SCR Lane 2 2  Roosevelt  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash High School r1 h16
1 Maddox Collier-Little 4  Lindenhurst  12.56
2 Jameer Reeder 3  Holy Trinity  12.58
3 Dan Diaz 2  Jfk Bellmore  12.90
4 Anthony D'Amico 1  Plainedge  14.90
5 Jackson Goldberg 6  Wellington C. Mepham  16.48
SCR Anthony Moore 5  Wyandanch  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash High School r1 h17
1 Anthony Tito 4  St. Francis Prep  11.97
2 Nikosi Cyrus 3  Bay Shore  12.05
3 Justin Crandall 2  Holy Trinity  12.84
4 Angad Sethi 5  Holy Trinity  13.94
5 Evan Lindsay-Bridges 1  Lindenhurst  14.19
SCR Cristian Tejada 6  Lindenhurst  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash High School r1 h18
1 Erric Hayes 3  Holy Trinity  11.87
2 Jordan Phillips 2  Bay Shore  13.43
3 Pawel Chornomidza 1  Lindenhurst  15.56
4 Aiden Mulvey 6  Plainedge  16.10
SCR Brandon Hassle 4  Hempstead  0.00
SCR Lane 5 5  Roosevelt  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash High School r1 h19
1 Luay Badad 1  Wellington C. Mepham  13.18
2 Dylan Petzhold 2  Lindenhurst  13.19
3 Lane 4 4  Holy Trinity  13.27
4 Patrick Conley 3  Bay Shore  13.47
5 Christopher Adma 5  Holy Trinity  14.32
6 Ehan Kazi 6  Lindenhurst  15.60
Boys 100 Meter Dash High School r1 h20
TBD Orlando Jones 1  Roosevelt  0.00
TBD giovanni joseph 2  Roosevelt  0.00
TBD Elyjah Mcrae 3  Roosevelt  0.00
TBD Takhye Hunter 4  Roosevelt  0.00
TBD Demario Hunter 5  Roosevelt  0.00
TBD Liam Anderson 6  Plainedge  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash High School Combined Heats
1Tyler Lui4 Plainedge11.49
2Jaden Rose3 St. Francis Prep11.52
3Dominic Inzerilla3 Wellington C. Mepham11.70
4Gio Tarte2 Lindenhurst11.76
5Isiah Stanford6 Wyandanch11.83
6Patrick Appolon5 Holy Trinity11.85
7Erric Hayes3 Holy Trinity11.87
8James Zagoria3 Friends Seminary11.94
9William Silverstein3 Brooklyn Technical11.96
10Anthony Tito4 St. Francis Prep11.97
11Ian Yagual1 Brooklyn Technical11.97
12Nikosi Cyrus3 Bay Shore12.05
13Michael Jones3 St. Francis Prep12.08
14Leroy Barrett3 Roosevelt12.15
15Ryan Scarry4 Plainedge12.34
16Joe Dittmann3 Brooklyn Technical12.39
17Rene Florville2 St. Francis Prep12.42
18Darnell Rink4 Holy Trinity12.47
19Rasheed Murdock-Clark4 Bay Shore12.48
20Kyle Munroe3 Roosevelt12.49
21Chris Dam3 Cold Spring Harbor12.53
22Abraham Jegede3 Hempstead12.55
23Omari Alston-Harrell3 Hempstead12.55
24Maddox Collier-Little4 Lindenhurst12.56
25Ethan Charvet4 St. Francis Prep12.58
26Jameer Reeder3 Holy Trinity12.58
27Gregory Bond4 St. Francis Prep12.59
28Joshua Hall4 Holy Trinity12.67
29Alexander Toliver2 Bay Shore12.68
30Sebastian Pugliese4 Brooklyn Technical12.71
31Jason Zhou2 St. Francis Prep12.73
32Kellen Mompoint2 St. Francis Prep12.75
33Ethan Haynes4 Academy Charter (Sec 8.)12.75
34Jaren St. Fort2 St. Francis Prep12.77
35Kyree Robinson2 Roosevelt12.78
36Rajan Randall4 Wellington C. Mepham12.83
37Justin Crandall2 Holy Trinity12.84
38Maliiq Ashmeade5 Brooklyn Technical12.84
39Dan Diaz2 Jfk Bellmore12.90
40Collie Wint4 Wyandanch12.94
41Kaelan Cutile5 St. Francis Prep12.96
42Aajay Bhagwan1 St. Francis Prep13.03
43Owen Branigan5 St. Francis Prep13.06
44Richard Torres2 Wellington C. Mepham13.06
45Lennox Hazel2 St. Francis Prep13.06
46Julius Byfield5 Academy Charter (Sec 8.)13.09
47Luay Badad1 Wellington C. Mepham13.18
48Dylan Petzhold2 Lindenhurst13.19
49Aaron Mitchell5 Academy Charter (Sec 8.)13.24
50Lane 44 Holy Trinity13.27
51Amari Walker5 Academy Charter (Sec 8.)13.27
52Cayden Nunn5 Academy Charter (Sec 8.)13.29
53Matthew Monahan5 St. Francis Prep13.31
54Patrick Thornton1 St. Francis Prep13.34
55Tyler Addison2 Holy Trinity13.34
56Kameron Taylor5 Holy Trinity13.36
57Jordan Phillips2 Bay Shore13.43
58Olbin Perez4 Lindenhurst13.45
59Javane Bigby5 Academy Charter (Sec 8.)13.46
61Justin Alzate6 Plainedge13.46
60Jacob Majchrzak1 Baccalaureate School for Globa13.46
62Patrick Conley3 Bay Shore13.47
63Jeffley Francois5 Lindenhurst13.62
64Logan Clemente1 St. Francis Prep13.62
65Cameron Salah2 Holy Trinity13.64
66Matthew Alvarez1 St. Francis Prep13.73
67Robert Roche1 Plainedge13.74
68Erik Hayduscko1 Lindenhurst13.86
69Angad Sethi5 Holy Trinity13.94
70Evan Lindsay-Bridges1 Lindenhurst14.19
71Matthew Lotti1 Lindenhurst14.25
72Christopher Adma5 Holy Trinity14.32
73Dimitri Mouzakitis1 Plainedge14.32
74Chris Barahona-Trejo6 Wyandanch14.33
75Aiden Mercado4 Lindenhurst14.42
76James Cruz1 Wyandanch14.49
77Jaidon Au5 Holy Trinity14.86
78Landon Borets Liberov1 Wellington C. Mepham14.90
79Anthony D'Amico1 Plainedge14.90
80DeVon Henry6 Wyandanch15.47
81Pawel Chornomidza1 Lindenhurst15.56
82Ehan Kazi6 Lindenhurst15.60
83Aiden Mulvey6 Plainedge16.10
84Jackson Goldberg6 Wellington C. Mepham16.48
85Allen Chen6 Lindenhurst16.63
86Ryan Coalter6 Plainedge16.96
87Xzavier Williams-Vaughn6 Wyandanch20.53
Boys 100 Meter Dash High School r2 h1
1 Dominic Inzerilla 4  Wellington C. Mepham  11.50
2 Jaden Rose 3  St. Francis Prep  11.70
3 Erric Hayes 2  Holy Trinity  11.76
4 William Silverstein 6  Brooklyn Technical  11.83
5 James Zagoria 5  Friends Seminary  11.85
6 Patrick Conley 1  Bay Shore  11.97
Girls 800 Meter Run High School r1 h1
1 Kaelin McCaffrey 1  Our Lady of Mercy (Chsaa)  2:24.99
2 Ariana Madeira 7  Cold Spring Harbor  2:32.16
3 Riley Griffith 3  Saint Anthony's  2:33.47
4 Olivia Czoch 2  Saint Anthony's  2:34.20
5 Elizabeth Guilfoyle 4  Saint Anthony's  2:35.64
6 Caralinn Becker 10  Mary Louis Academy  2:43.35
7 Molly Sullivan 8  Our Lady of Mercy (Chsaa)  2:45.12
8 Elizabeth Lewis 9  Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi  2:48.33
9 Leanna Trefcer 6  Wellington C. Mepham  2:50.90
10 Isabella Lettieri 11  Wellington C. Mepham  3:02.70
SCR Sarah Ostroff 5  Wellington C. Mepham  0.00
Girls 800 Meter Run High School r1 h2
1 Caitlin Gross 3  Mary Louis Academy  2:41.56
2 Anna Kofod 1  Sacred Heart Academy  2:44.55
3 Casey O'Brien 8  Saint Anthony's  2:49.05
4 Maya Harrison 5  Sacred Heart Academy  2:51.36
5 Camryn Clifford 7  Plainedge  2:51.59
6 Maya Anselmo 4  Saint Anthony's  2:54.07
7 Erin Conneely 9  Saint Anthony's  2:54.96
8 Sara Maltempi 10  Jfk Bellmore  2:55.17
9 Kaya Gravino 11  Holy Trinity  2:59.59
10 Amaya Heyward 12  Holy Trinity  3:10.00
SCR Sarah Yessoufou 2  Hempstead  0.00
SCR Megan Reilly 6  Saint Anthony's  0.00
Girls 800 Meter Run High School r1 h3
1 Adrianna Salgado 15  Saint Anthony's  2:52.04
2 Claire Delli Carpini 1  Cold Spring Harbor  2:54.61
3 Vivienna Caracciolo 13  Sacred Heart Academy  2:57.37
4 Francesca Miele 6  Sachem North  3:01.48
5 Emily Belyansky 7  Sachem North  3:03.87
6 Emma Ruebenacker 5  Mary Louis Academy  3:05.30
7 Sara Giura 4  Sacred Heart Academy  3:08.44
8 Isabella Skibola 3  Sachem North  3:12.83
9 Sarah Debesis 11  Saint Anthony's  3:13.10
10 Olivia Breglio 9  Sacred Heart Academy  3:14.86
11 Bella Masterson 12  Sacred Heart Academy  3:15.35
12 Christina Michalakis 10  Saint Anthony's  3:25.30
13 Amrit Chopra 16  Mary Louis Academy  3:37.43
14 Amelia Reich-Hale 8  Saint Anthony's  3:39.94
SCR Aubrey Gulle 2  Saint Anthony's  0.00
SCR Samantha Starrett 14  Cold Spring Harbor  0.00
Girls 800 Meter Run High School r1 h4
1 Anna Fierro 7  Saint Anthony's  3:02.98
2 Ella Londino 10  Plainedge  3:04.28
3 Michelle Hurtado 6  Sachem North  3:08.82
4 Stella Rossi 5  Sacred Heart Academy  3:10.90
5 Patricia Tomas 14  Sachem North  3:13.02
6 Haile Joshi 3  Sachem North  3:13.41
7 Ava Haskell 4  Sacred Heart Academy  3:14.03
8 Sofia Tavares 1  Mary Louis Academy  3:15.22
9 Caitlin Suhrcke 12  Sacred Heart Academy  3:21.23
10 Sabrina Jannazzo 9  Plainedge  3:23.40
11 Caitlyn McHugh 13  Sacred Heart Academy  3:25.91
12 Kelsey O'Keefe 15  Sacred Heart Academy  3:43.52
SCR Emma Glassberg 2  Saint Anthony's  0.00
SCR Morgan Beers 8  Jfk Bellmore  0.00
SCR Ester Castro 11  Roosevelt  0.00
SCR Farzana Tasnim 16  Sachem North  0.00
Girls 800 Meter Run High School r1 h5
1 Rose Piangozza 2  Our Lady of Mercy (Chsaa)  3:19.41
2 Hazelle Archaga 6  Sachem North  3:20.41
3 Peyton Gentile 11  Sacred Heart Academy  3:24.24
4 Gabriella Picarello 7  Mary Louis Academy  3:29.29
5 Ava Lisica 5  Sacred Heart Academy  3:30.31
6 Leah Moore 12  Plainedge  3:31.60
7 Aisling Glancy 10  Mary Louis Academy  3:32.23
8 Gillian Branscum 9  Our Lady of Mercy (Chsaa)  3:33.50
9 Alexa Siegel 1  Sachem North  3:34.53
10 Patricia Hargaden 16  Mary Louis Academy  3:35.90
11 Leila Ibanez 15  Mary Louis Academy  3:37.79
12 Ava Langella 8  Sachem North  3:38.41
13 Lillianna Parisi 13  Sachem North  3:38.52
SCR Safa Ghafoor 3  Plainedge  0.00
SCR Grace Zanfardino 4  Sachem North  0.00
SCR Gabriella Talbot 14  Sacred Heart Academy  0.00
Girls 800 Meter Run High School Combined Heats
1Kaelin McCaffrey1 Our Lady of Mercy (Chsaa)2:24.99
2Ariana Madeira7 Cold Spring Harbor2:32.16
3Riley Griffith3 Saint Anthony's2:33.47
4Olivia Czoch2 Saint Anthony's2:34.20
5Elizabeth Guilfoyle4 Saint Anthony's2:35.64
6Caitlin Gross3 Mary Louis Academy2:41.56
7Caralinn Becker10 Mary Louis Academy2:43.35
8Anna Kofod1 Sacred Heart Academy2:44.55
9Molly Sullivan8 Our Lady of Mercy (Chsaa)2:45.12
10Elizabeth Lewis9 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi2:48.33
11Casey O'Brien8 Saint Anthony's2:49.05
12Leanna Trefcer6 Wellington C. Mepham2:50.90
13Maya Harrison5 Sacred Heart Academy2:51.36
14Camryn Clifford7 Plainedge2:51.59
15Adrianna Salgado15 Saint Anthony's2:52.04
16Maya Anselmo4 Saint Anthony's2:54.07
17Claire Delli Carpini1 Cold Spring Harbor2:54.61
18Erin Conneely9 Saint Anthony's2:54.96
19Sara Maltempi10 Jfk Bellmore2:55.17
20Vivienna Caracciolo13 Sacred Heart Academy2:57.37
21Kaya Gravino11 Holy Trinity2:59.59
22Francesca Miele6 Sachem North3:01.48
23Isabella Lettieri11 Wellington C. Mepham3:02.70
24Anna Fierro7 Saint Anthony's3:02.98
25Emily Belyansky7 Sachem North3:03.87
26Ella Londino10 Plainedge3:04.28
27Emma Ruebenacker5 Mary Louis Academy3:05.30
28Sara Giura4 Sacred Heart Academy3:08.44
29Michelle Hurtado6 Sachem North3:08.82
30Amaya Heyward12 Holy Trinity3:10.00
31Stella Rossi5 Sacred Heart Academy3:10.90
32Isabella Skibola3 Sachem North3:12.83
33Patricia Tomas14 Sachem North3:13.02
34Sarah Debesis11 Saint Anthony's3:13.10
35Haile Joshi3 Sachem North3:13.41
36Ava Haskell4 Sacred Heart Academy3:14.03
37Olivia Breglio9 Sacred Heart Academy3:14.86
38Sofia Tavares1 Mary Louis Academy3:15.22
39Bella Masterson12 Sacred Heart Academy3:15.35
40Rose Piangozza2 Our Lady of Mercy (Chsaa)3:19.41
41Hazelle Archaga6 Sachem North3:20.41
42Caitlin Suhrcke12 Sacred Heart Academy3:21.23
43Sabrina Jannazzo9 Plainedge3:23.40
44Peyton Gentile11 Sacred Heart Academy3:24.24
45Christina Michalakis10 Saint Anthony's3:25.30
46Caitlyn McHugh13 Sacred Heart Academy3:25.91
47Gabriella Picarello7 Mary Louis Academy3:29.29
48Ava Lisica5 Sacred Heart Academy3:30.31
49Leah Moore12 Plainedge3:31.60
50Aisling Glancy10 Mary Louis Academy3:32.23
51Gillian Branscum9 Our Lady of Mercy (Chsaa)3:33.50
52Alexa Siegel1 Sachem North3:34.53
53Patricia Hargaden16 Mary Louis Academy3:35.90
54Amrit Chopra16 Mary Louis Academy3:37.43
55Leila Ibanez15 Mary Louis Academy3:37.79
56Ava Langella8 Sachem North3:38.41
57Lillianna Parisi13 Sachem North3:38.52
58Amelia Reich-Hale8 Saint Anthony's3:39.94
59Kelsey O'Keefe15 Sacred Heart Academy3:43.52
Boys 800 Meter Run High School r1 h1
1 Elijah Gentry 5  Brooklyn Technical  2:02.46
2 Brailyn Jimenez 3  Hempstead  2:02.50
3 Travis Wolfe-Thompson 1  Brooklyn Technical  2:03.01
4 Isayah Contreras 2  Wellington C. Mepham  2:04.59
5 Alexander Jones 4  Brooklyn Technical  2:09.39
6 Noah Mach 7  Wellington C. Mepham  2:14.52
7 Daniel Auer 14  Bay Shore  2:15.55
8 Rewa Pradhan 13  Brooklyn Technical  2:15.80
9 Isaac Contreras 10  Wellington C. Mepham  2:16.83
10 Kyle Oztemel 15  St. Francis Prep  2:16.86
11 Steven Ventricelli 9  Plainedge  2:17.03
12 Aviel Roumer 12  Wellington C. Mepham  2:18.31
13 Ronan Pollard 8  Lindenhurst  2:23.54
SCR Raymond Walls 6  Brooklyn Technical  0.00
SCR Mason Wernersbach 11  Bay Shore  0.00
Boys 800 Meter Run High School r1 h2
1 Lucas Lam 1  Wellington C. Mepham  2:17.14
2 Andrew Gomez 16  St. Francis Prep  2:21.14
3 Charlie Wood 3  Cold Spring Harbor  2:22.08
4 Braydon Coleman 11  Brooklyn Technical  2:23.18
5 Rosell Hernandez 13  Academy Charter (Sec 8.)  2:23.83
6 Joseph Maderich 10  Plainedge  2:25.93
7 Nicholas Gagliardi 2  St. Francis Prep  2:26.80
8 Luke Norris 6  St. Francis Prep  2:27.81
9 Ian Thomas 15  Brooklyn Technical  2:28.81
10 Jaivyn Perry 8  St. Francis Prep  2:32.49
11 George Drakoulias 14  St. Francis Prep  2:32.59
12 Evan Terry 4  St. Francis Prep  2:32.77
13 Jeffrey Nodelman 12  Wellington C. Mepham  2:36.16
14 Giovanni Palmisano 9  Bay Shore  2:48.47
SCR Mosiah Calderon 5  St. Francis Prep  0.00
SCR Mateo Serringer 7  St. Francis Prep  0.00
Boys 800 Meter Run High School r1 h3
1 Dylan Szeto 4  Brooklyn Technical  2:21.70
2 Sebastian Flores 1  Holy Trinity  2:21.72
3 Jayden St-Aubin 7  Lindenhurst  2:23.91
4 John Vira 3  St. Francis Prep  2:27.96
5 Jayden Simon 13  Jfk Bellmore  2:28.27
6 Kyle Ochoa 6  St. Francis Prep  2:29.01
7 Andy Madariaga 5  St. Francis Prep  2:29.29
8 Eddie Paniccia 2  St. Francis Prep  2:30.31
9 Thomas Houston 14  Wellington C. Mepham  2:32.43
10 Joseph Logan 8  St. Francis Prep  2:33.97
11 Elliott Shull 10  Brooklyn Technical  2:37.00
12 Mutaal Hasan 12  Bay Shore  2:47.56
13 Jake Van De Kieft 15  Brooklyn Technical  2:50.74
SCR Lorenzo Pantaleo 9  St. Francis Prep  0.00
SCR Josiah Spence 11  Wyandanch  0.00
Markos Sarafidis 16  St. Francis Prep  0.00
Boys 800 Meter Run High School r1 h4
1 Joseph Stribula 5  Wellington C. Mepham  2:31.06
2 Dylan Tuccitto 1  Wellington C. Mepham  2:32.48
3 Russell Slinger Jr 3  Roosevelt  2:37.42
4 Jayden Joseph 2  Holy Trinity  2:49.44
5 Gabriel Velasquez 12  Baccalaureate School for Globa  2:54.28
6 Aiden Callahan 6  Wellington C. Mepham  2:55.83
7 Ariel Golender 7  Jfk Bellmore  2:59.15
8 Timoy Dyer 14  Roosevelt  3:02.18
9 Jonathon Salerno 9  Jfk Bellmore  3:07.07
10 Massimo Castelli 13  Jfk Bellmore  3:19.81
11 Diego Serrano 11  Holy Trinity  3:47.85
SCR daniel henry 4  Roosevelt  0.00
SCR Luke Smith 8  Cold Spring Harbor  0.00
SCR Lowell Hum 10  Cold Spring Harbor  0.00
SCR Paul Solomon 15  Roosevelt  0.00
SCR Akeino Wallace 16  Roosevelt  0.00
Boys 800 Meter Run High School Combined Heats
1Elijah Gentry5 Brooklyn Technical2:02.46
2Brailyn Jimenez3 Hempstead2:02.50
3Travis Wolfe-Thompson1 Brooklyn Technical2:03.01
4Isayah Contreras2 Wellington C. Mepham2:04.59
5Alexander Jones4 Brooklyn Technical2:09.39
6Noah Mach7 Wellington C. Mepham2:14.52
7Daniel Auer14 Bay Shore2:15.55
8Rewa Pradhan13 Brooklyn Technical2:15.80
9Isaac Contreras10 Wellington C. Mepham2:16.83
10Kyle Oztemel15 St. Francis Prep2:16.86
11Steven Ventricelli9 Plainedge2:17.03
12Lucas Lam1 Wellington C. Mepham2:17.14
13Aviel Roumer12 Wellington C. Mepham2:18.31
14Andrew Gomez16 St. Francis Prep2:21.14
15Dylan Szeto4 Brooklyn Technical2:21.70
16Sebastian Flores1 Holy Trinity2:21.72
17Charlie Wood3 Cold Spring Harbor2:22.08
18Braydon Coleman11 Brooklyn Technical2:23.18
19Ronan Pollard8 Lindenhurst2:23.54
20Rosell Hernandez13 Academy Charter (Sec 8.)2:23.83
21Jayden St-Aubin7 Lindenhurst2:23.91
22Joseph Maderich10 Plainedge2:25.93
23Nicholas Gagliardi2 St. Francis Prep2:26.80
24Luke Norris6 St. Francis Prep2:27.81
25John Vira3 St. Francis Prep2:27.96
26Jayden Simon13 Jfk Bellmore2:28.27
27Ian Thomas15 Brooklyn Technical2:28.81
28Kyle Ochoa6 St. Francis Prep2:29.01
29Andy Madariaga5 St. Francis Prep2:29.29
30Eddie Paniccia2 St. Francis Prep2:30.31
31Joseph Stribula5 Wellington C. Mepham2:31.06
32Thomas Houston14 Wellington C. Mepham2:32.43
33Dylan Tuccitto1 Wellington C. Mepham2:32.48
34Jaivyn Perry8 St. Francis Prep2:32.49
35George Drakoulias14 St. Francis Prep2:32.59
36Evan Terry4 St. Francis Prep2:32.77
37Joseph Logan8 St. Francis Prep2:33.97
38Jeffrey Nodelman12 Wellington C. Mepham2:36.16
39Elliott Shull10 Brooklyn Technical2:37.00
40Russell Slinger Jr3 Roosevelt2:37.42
41Mutaal Hasan12 Bay Shore2:47.56
42Giovanni Palmisano9 Bay Shore2:48.47
43Jayden Joseph2 Holy Trinity2:49.44
44Jake Van De Kieft15 Brooklyn Technical2:50.74
45Gabriel Velasquez12 Baccalaureate School for Globa2:54.28
46Aiden Callahan6 Wellington C. Mepham2:55.83
47Ariel Golender7 Jfk Bellmore2:59.15
48Timoy Dyer14 Roosevelt3:02.18
49Jonathon Salerno9 Jfk Bellmore3:07.07
50Massimo Castelli13 Jfk Bellmore3:19.81
51Diego Serrano11 Holy Trinity3:47.85
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School r1 h1
1 Christiana Foufas 4  Wellington C. Mepham  18.14
2 Kaitlyn Korzonkiewicz 3  Saint Anthony's  18.86
3 Aysha Cline 5  Roosevelt  19.57
4 Tajha Coggins 2  Roosevelt  19.85
5 Erin Ludwig 6  Plainedge  20.03
6 Jillian Cynar 1  Plainedge  21.76
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School r1 h2
1 Margaret Vogt 3  Sachem North  19.63
2 Kaydence Finley 4  Roosevelt  19.95
3 Charlotte Madigan 6  Cold Spring Harbor  20.01
4 Nicolina Masotti 5  Sachem North  20.23
5 Angelina Piazza 1  Wellington C. Mepham  20.99
6 Jenna Schwenk 2  Wellington C. Mepham  21.43
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School r1 h3
1 Gianna DiOrio 4  Sachem North  21.11
2 Michelle Hurtado 2  Sachem North  22.18
3 Solei Pierre 3  Saint Anthony's  24.48
4 Leah Anthony 5  Saint Anthony's  24.98
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School Combined Heats
1Christiana Foufas4 Wellington C. Mepham18.14
2Kaitlyn Korzonkiewicz3 Saint Anthony's18.86
3Aysha Cline5 Roosevelt19.57
4Margaret Vogt3 Sachem North19.63
5Tajha Coggins2 Roosevelt19.85
6Kaydence Finley4 Roosevelt19.95
7Charlotte Madigan6 Cold Spring Harbor20.01
8Erin Ludwig6 Plainedge20.03
9Nicolina Masotti5 Sachem North20.23
10Angelina Piazza1 Wellington C. Mepham20.99
11Gianna DiOrio4 Sachem North21.11
12Jenna Schwenk2 Wellington C. Mepham21.43
13Jillian Cynar1 Plainedge21.76
14Michelle Hurtado2 Sachem North22.18
15Solei Pierre3 Saint Anthony's24.48
16Leah Anthony5 Saint Anthony's24.98
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School r1 h1
1 Ryan Scarry 3  Plainedge  16.95
2 Rohan Monragh 4  Bay Shore  17.14
3 Payton Buchanan 2  St. Francis Prep  19.90
4 Thaddeus Jones 5  St. Francis Prep  20.25
5 Limel Small 1  Bay Shore  20.63
6 Ron Johnson 6  Lindenhurst  23.25
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School r1 h2
1 Matthew Romeo 2  Wellington C. Mepham  20.91
2 Evan Korman 5  Wellington C. Mepham  22.35
3 John Meyers 3  Lindenhurst  22.55
4 Mason Tso 1  Jfk Bellmore  23.12
SCR Anthony Moore 4  Wyandanch  0.00
SCR Gavin France 6  Roosevelt  0.00
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School Combined Heats
1Ryan Scarry3 Plainedge16.95
2Rohan Monragh4 Bay Shore17.14
3Payton Buchanan2 St. Francis Prep19.90
4Thaddeus Jones5 St. Francis Prep20.25
5Limel Small1 Bay Shore20.63
6Matthew Romeo2 Wellington C. Mepham20.91
7Evan Korman5 Wellington C. Mepham22.35
8John Meyers3 Lindenhurst22.55
9Mason Tso1 Jfk Bellmore23.12
10Ron Johnson6 Lindenhurst23.25
Girls 400 Meter Dash High School r1 h1
1 Kaelin McCaffrey 1  Our Lady of Mercy (Chsaa)  1:03.10
2 Annalise Olsen 4  Saint Anthony's  1:04.12
3 Hanna Lanham 5  Academy Charter (Sec 8.)  1:07.24
SCR Natalie Moran 2  Mary Louis Academy  0.00
SCR Ariana Madeira 3  Cold Spring Harbor  0.00
SCR Amelia DeJoie 6  Saint Anthony's  0.00
Girls 400 Meter Dash High School r1 h2
1 Nyla Branche 5  Roosevelt  1:04.27
2 Karolena Amato 2  Saint Anthony's  1:06.20
3 Catherine Savage 1  Saint Anthony's  1:06.43
4 Clairevy Maingrette 3  Wellington C. Mepham  1:06.85
5 Grace Gutman 6  Sacred Heart Academy  1:07.10
6 Caitlin Gross 4  Mary Louis Academy  1:07.33
Girls 400 Meter Dash High School r1 h3
1 Sophia Philipose 1  Wellington C. Mepham  1:11.10
2 Kaya Gravino 2  Holy Trinity  1:13.91
3 Linda Vasquez 3  Hempstead  1:15.70
4 Grace Adewumni 4  Hempstead  1:15.87
5 Myah Roberts 6  Roosevelt  1:16.70
SCR Peyton DiLello 5  Saint Anthony's  0.00
Girls 400 Meter Dash High School r1 h4
1 Jordyn Cruz 7  Sachem North  1:06.69
2 Madeline Seminara 6  Mary Louis Academy  1:07.05
3 Sofia Virmani 5  Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi  1:08.33
4 Evelyn Dreschler 1  Sachem North  1:09.94
5 Uchenna Kelly 9  Saint Anthony's  1:10.28
6 Brigid Conroy 3  Saint Anthony's  1:11.41
7 Madison Thomas 4  Holy Trinity  1:13.54
8 Lucy Brucella 8  Sacred Heart Academy  1:13.83
9 Caroline Preston 2  Sacred Heart Academy  1:16.37
10 Anaya Hepburn 10  Sacred Heart Academy  1:19.62
Girls 400 Meter Dash High School r1 h5
1 Isabella Guzzardo 1  Saint Anthony's  1:08.11
2 Gabriela Rodriguez 12  Saint Anthony's  1:11.16
3 Kelsi Tirado 9  Baccalaureate School for Globa  1:11.89
4 Jasmine Monroe 2  Academy Charter (Sec 8.)  1:12.09
5 Meghan Dreschler 3  Sachem North  1:12.62
6 Frankese Thompson 8  Holy Trinity  1:13.59
7 Nechay Hooks 7  Mary Louis Academy  1:14.44
8 Madison Aiello 10  Sachem North  1:15.76
9 Myla Lanham 11  Academy Charter (Sec 8.)  1:17.30
10 Sara Maltempi 4  Jfk Bellmore  1:17.31
11 Jacqueline Doda 5  Sacred Heart Academy  1:17.32
12 Sofia Tavares 6  Mary Louis Academy  1:21.94
Girls 400 Meter Dash High School r1 h6
1 Jenisse Pena 10  Academy Charter (Sec 8.)  1:11.82
2 Isabella Devery 9  Saint Anthony's  1:12.14
3 Sofia Arguello 6  Mary Louis Academy  1:12.26
4 Yasmine Nday 7  Sachem North  1:12.65
5 Savannah Millner 1  Academy Charter (Sec 8.)  1:13.84
6 Hope Peterson 4  Our Lady of Mercy (Chsaa)  1:16.01
7 Breeanna Kirkland 2  Academy Charter (Sec 8.)  1:17.34
8 Leia Lazo 3  Our Lady of Mercy (Chsaa)  1:19.35
Amaya Heyward 5  Holy Trinity  0.00
SCR Marie Paul 8  Roosevelt  0.00
SCR Claire Delli Carpini 11  Cold Spring Harbor  0.00
SCR Aubrey Gulle 12  Saint Anthony's  0.00
Girls 400 Meter Dash High School r1 h7
1 Danielle Emanuele 4  Plainedge  1:16.62
2 Mia Baumann 9  Academy Charter (Sec 8.)  1:18.77
3 Maya Brcic 1  Baccalaureate School for Globa  1:20.83
4 Haley Eng 7  Plainedge  1:21.16
5 Olivia Morrison 3  Academy Charter (Sec 8.)  1:21.96
6 Emma Wood 2  Cold Spring Harbor  1:22.65
7 Constance Choo 12  Baccalaureate School for Globa  1:26.30
8 Emily Hirst 10  Sachem North  1:30.05
9 Hailey Osullivan 6  Our Lady of Mercy (Chsaa)  1:30.64
10 Leila Ibanez 5  Mary Louis Academy  1:32.04
SCR Samantha Starrett 8  Cold Spring Harbor  0.00
SCR Tsumyia Walme 11  Roosevelt  0.00
Girls 400 Meter Dash High School r1 h8
1 River Aryeh 12  Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi  1:16.42
2 Victoria Mroz 11  Mary Louis Academy  1:22.84
3 Gabriella Garcia 4  Our Lady of Mercy (Chsaa)  1:24.29
4 Isabella Duarte 8  Wellington C. Mepham  1:26.98
5 Naima Lindsay 6  Academy Charter (Sec 8.)  1:29.42
6 Amrit Chopra 3  Mary Louis Academy  1:31.30
7 Gillian Branscum 5  Our Lady of Mercy (Chsaa)  1:31.55
8 Leah Moore 7  Plainedge  1:32.91
9 Patricia Hargaden 2  Mary Louis Academy  1:33.31
10 Aisling Glancy 9  Mary Louis Academy  1:33.67
11 Valerie Muller 10  Mary Louis Academy  1:34.09
SCR Jezhyia Melorode Nagasarsingh 1  Jfk Bellmore  0.00
Girls 400 Meter Dash High School Combined Heats
1Kaelin McCaffrey1 Our Lady of Mercy (Chsaa)1:03.10
2Annalise Olsen4 Saint Anthony's1:04.12
3Nyla Branche5 Roosevelt1:04.27
4Karolena Amato2 Saint Anthony's1:06.20
5Catherine Savage1 Saint Anthony's1:06.43
6Jordyn Cruz7 Sachem North1:06.69
7Clairevy Maingrette3 Wellington C. Mepham1:06.85
8Madeline Seminara6 Mary Louis Academy1:07.05
9Grace Gutman6 Sacred Heart Academy1:07.10
10Hanna Lanham5 Academy Charter (Sec 8.)1:07.24
11Caitlin Gross4 Mary Louis Academy1:07.33
12Isabella Guzzardo1 Saint Anthony's1:08.11
13Sofia Virmani5 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi1:08.33
14Evelyn Dreschler1 Sachem North1:09.94
15Uchenna Kelly9 Saint Anthony's1:10.28
16Sophia Philipose1 Wellington C. Mepham1:11.10
17Gabriela Rodriguez12 Saint Anthony's1:11.16
18Brigid Conroy3 Saint Anthony's1:11.41
19Jenisse Pena10 Academy Charter (Sec 8.)1:11.82
20Kelsi Tirado9 Baccalaureate School for Globa1:11.89
21Jasmine Monroe2 Academy Charter (Sec 8.)1:12.09
22Isabella Devery9 Saint Anthony's1:12.14
23Sofia Arguello6 Mary Louis Academy1:12.26
24Meghan Dreschler3 Sachem North1:12.62
25Yasmine Nday7 Sachem North1:12.65
26Madison Thomas4 Holy Trinity1:13.54
27Frankese Thompson8 Holy Trinity1:13.59
28Lucy Brucella8 Sacred Heart Academy1:13.83
29Savannah Millner1 Academy Charter (Sec 8.)1:13.84
30Kaya Gravino2 Holy Trinity1:13.91
31Nechay Hooks7 Mary Louis Academy1:14.44
32Linda Vasquez3 Hempstead1:15.70
33Madison Aiello10 Sachem North1:15.76
34Grace Adewumni4 Hempstead1:15.87
35Hope Peterson4 Our Lady of Mercy (Chsaa)1:16.01
36Caroline Preston2 Sacred Heart Academy1:16.37
37River Aryeh12 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi1:16.42
38Danielle Emanuele4 Plainedge1:16.62
39Myah Roberts6 Roosevelt1:16.70
40Myla Lanham11 Academy Charter (Sec 8.)1:17.30
41Sara Maltempi4 Jfk Bellmore1:17.31
42Jacqueline Doda5 Sacred Heart Academy1:17.32
43Breeanna Kirkland2 Academy Charter (Sec 8.)1:17.34
44Mia Baumann9 Academy Charter (Sec 8.)1:18.77
45Leia Lazo3 Our Lady of Mercy (Chsaa)1:19.35
46Anaya Hepburn10 Sacred Heart Academy1:19.62
47Maya Brcic1 Baccalaureate School for Globa1:20.83
48Haley Eng7 Plainedge1:21.16
49Sofia Tavares6 Mary Louis Academy1:21.94
50Olivia Morrison3 Academy Charter (Sec 8.)1:21.96
51Emma Wood2 Cold Spring Harbor1:22.65
52Victoria Mroz11 Mary Louis Academy1:22.84
53Gabriella Garcia4 Our Lady of Mercy (Chsaa)1:24.29
54Constance Choo12 Baccalaureate School for Globa1:26.30
55Isabella Duarte8 Wellington C. Mepham1:26.98
56Naima Lindsay6 Academy Charter (Sec 8.)1:29.42
57Emily Hirst10 Sachem North1:30.05
58Hailey Osullivan6 Our Lady of Mercy (Chsaa)1:30.64
59Amrit Chopra3 Mary Louis Academy1:31.30
60Gillian Branscum5 Our Lady of Mercy (Chsaa)1:31.55
61Leila Ibanez5 Mary Louis Academy1:32.04
62Leah Moore7 Plainedge1:32.91
63Patricia Hargaden2 Mary Louis Academy1:33.31
64Aisling Glancy9 Mary Louis Academy1:33.67
65Valerie Muller10 Mary Louis Academy1:34.09
Boys 400 Meter Dash High School r1 h1
Lane 1 1  Bay Shore  0.00
Jayson Dumont 2  St. Francis Prep  0.00
Brailyn Jimenez 3  Hempstead  0.00
Isayah Contreras 4  Wellington C. Mepham  0.00
Cahill Louis 5  Hempstead  0.00
Arnez Garrell 6  Roosevelt  0.00
Boys 400 Meter Dash High School r1 h2
1 Kevin Miller 2  Academy Charter (Sec 8.)  54.01
2 Nigel Basnight 4  Academy Charter (Sec 8.)  54.46
3 David Similca 1  Bay Shore  55.10
4 Cristian Suazo 5  Lindenhurst  55.10
5 Ralph Senat 3  Roosevelt  57.38
6 Tyreik Winecoff 6  Roosevelt  57.82
Boys 400 Meter Dash High School r1 h3
1 Gabriel Adimoolah 2  St. Francis Prep  55.42
2 Okikijesu Fashakin 3  Academy Charter (Sec 8.)  56.62
3 Andre Santorelli 4  Bay Shore  57.14
4 Brendan Ramirez 1  Wellington C. Mepham  57.34
5 Devin Hanomanjie 6  Holy Trinity  1:01.78
SCR Jonathon Gonzalez 5  Roosevelt  0.00
Boys 400 Meter Dash High School r1 h4
1 Reid Lempin 11  Bay Shore  55.75
2 Kyle Oztemel 4  St. Francis Prep  57.00
3 Monroe Clark 7  St. Francis Prep  57.34
4 Andy Cineus 5  Hempstead  58.78
5 Chris Ioannou 2  St. Francis Prep  1:02.71
6 Ryan Desir 1