Section 8 State Quals - 2/12/2024
Overall Results
PLNameLNYR TeamWindTime
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles r1 h1
1 Tristan Brown 3  Baldwin  7.55
2 Matthew DeCicco 4  George H. Hewlett  7.79
3 Jaheim Foote 2  Uniondale  7.89
4 Zaiden Jackson 5  Val Stream North  8.08
5 Kiran Gabbur 1  Wheatley School  8.23
Luke Pierce 6  Sanford H. Calhoun  0.00
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles r1 h2
1 Jordon Quinn 3  Freeport  7.41
2 Brandon Thweatt 4  Baldwin  7.96
3 Thomas Bonsignore 2  Division Avenue  8.00
4 Ryan Scarry 5  Plainedge  8.11
5 Marlon Pierre 1  Baldwin  8.15
6 Christian Hunter 6  W. Tresper Clarke  8.26
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Combined Heats
1Jordon Quinn3 Freeport7.41
2Tristan Brown3 Baldwin7.55
3Matthew DeCicco4 George H. Hewlett7.79
4Jaheim Foote2 Uniondale7.89
5Brandon Thweatt4 Baldwin7.96
6Thomas Bonsignore2 Division Avenue8.00
7Zaiden Jackson5 Val Stream North8.08
8Ryan Scarry5 Plainedge8.11
9Marlon Pierre1 Baldwin8.15
10Kiran Gabbur1 Wheatley School8.23
11Christian Hunter6 W. Tresper Clarke8.26
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles r2 h1
1 Jordon Quinn 3  Freeport  7.37
2 Tristan Brown 4  Baldwin  7.59
3 Brandon Thweatt 1  Baldwin  7.84
4 Matthew DeCicco 2  George H. Hewlett  7.85
5 Thomas Bonsignore 6  Division Avenue  7.95
6 Jaheim Foote 5  Uniondale  9.47
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles r1 h1
1 Victoria Daniel 3  South Side  8.77
2 Nicole Wang 4  Syosset  8.85
3 Brooke Cancellarich 2  Sanford H. Calhoun  9.56
4 Maya Ohebshalom 6  Great Neck North  9.62
DQ Morgan Beers 1  Jfk Bellmore  0.00
DQ Alexa Kosakowski 5  Oceanside  0.00
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles r1 h2
1 Chica Akazi 3  Uniondale  8.33
2 Alyanna Nadal 4  Val Stream North  9.03
3 Cianna Nadal 2  Val Stream North  9.24
4 Nicolette Lewis 1  Oyster Bay  9.28
5 MaryEllen Steiner 6  Mineola  9.52
6 Shea Santiago 5  Massapequa  9.60
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Combined Heats
1Chica Akazi3 Uniondale8.33
2Victoria Daniel3 South Side8.77
3Nicole Wang4 Syosset8.85
4Alyanna Nadal4 Val Stream North9.03
5Cianna Nadal2 Val Stream North9.24
6Nicolette Lewis1 Oyster Bay9.28
7MaryEllen Steiner6 Mineola9.52
8Brooke Cancellarich2 Sanford H. Calhoun9.56
9Shea Santiago5 Massapequa9.60
10Maya Ohebshalom6 Great Neck North9.62
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles r2 h1
1 Chica Akazi 3  Uniondale  8.26
2 Nicole Wang 2  Syosset  8.93
3 Victoria Daniel 4  South Side  9.15
4 Alyanna Nadal 5  Val Stream North  9.31
5 Cianna Nadal 1  Val Stream North  9.41
6 MaryEllen Steiner 6  Mineola  9.66
Boys 55 Meter Dash r1 h1
1 Christopher Dean 3  Oyster Bay  6.56
2 Ethan Ramirez 4  Syosset  6.66
3 Josiah Bracken 2  Mineola  6.67
4 Daniel Gayle 6  Hempstead  6.71
5 Kurt Ye 1  Herricks  6.75
6 Jose Gilbert 5  Westbury  7.02
Boys 55 Meter Dash r1 h2
1 Dominic Inzerilla 4  Wellington C. Mepham  6.52
2 Dylan Donegan 2  Hicksville  6.61
3 Isaiah Davis 3  Elmont Memorial  6.63
4 James Klein 5  Great Neck South  6.68
5 Leroy Barrett 1  Roosevelt  6.73
Rlen Richards 6  Elmont Memorial  0.00
Boys 55 Meter Dash Combined Heats
1Dominic Inzerilla4 Wellington C. Mepham6.52
2Christopher Dean3 Oyster Bay6.56
3Dylan Donegan2 Hicksville6.61
4Isaiah Davis3 Elmont Memorial6.63
5Ethan Ramirez4 Syosset6.66
6Josiah Bracken2 Mineola6.67
7James Klein5 Great Neck South6.68
8Daniel Gayle6 Hempstead6.71
9Leroy Barrett1 Roosevelt6.73
10Kurt Ye1 Herricks6.75
11Jose Gilbert5 Westbury7.02
Boys 55 Meter Dash r2 h1
1 Isaiah Davis 5  Elmont Memorial  6.49
2 Dominic Inzerilla 3  Wellington C. Mepham  6.50
3 Dylan Donegan 2  Hicksville  6.59
4 Ethan Ramirez 1  Syosset  6.61
5 Christopher Dean 4  Oyster Bay  6.63
6 Josiah Bracken 6  Mineola  6.66
Girls 55 Meter Dash r1 h1
1 Sariah Doresca 3  Baldwin  7.13
2 Danielle Lawrence 2  Sanford H. Calhoun  7.31
3 Victoria Daniel 4  South Side  7.31
4 Leanne Richardson 1  Floral Park Memorial  7.43
5 Kelys Walker 5  Baldwin  7.50
6 Jada McBride 6  Freeport  7.72
Girls 55 Meter Dash r1 h2
1 Ashley Fulton 3  Elmont Memorial  7.05
2 Nicea Jones 2  Malverne  7.41
3 Yolina Bastien 4  Sanford H. Calhoun  7.47
4 Alana Moore 1  Hempstead  7.51
5 Lexie Sowerby 6  Val Stream North  7.55
6 Julie Shaughnessy 5  Syosset  7.82
Girls 55 Meter Dash Combined Heats
1Ashley Fulton3 Elmont Memorial7.05
2Sariah Doresca3 Baldwin7.13
3Danielle Lawrence2 Sanford H. Calhoun7.31
4Victoria Daniel4 South Side7.31
5Nicea Jones2 Malverne7.41
6Leanne Richardson1 Floral Park Memorial7.43
7Yolina Bastien4 Sanford H. Calhoun7.47
8Kelys Walker5 Baldwin7.50
9Alana Moore1 Hempstead7.51
10Lexie Sowerby6 Val Stream North7.55
11Jada McBride6 Freeport7.72
12Julie Shaughnessy5 Syosset7.82
Girls 55 Meter Dash r2 h1
1 Ashley Fulton 3  Elmont Memorial  7.01
2 Sariah Doresca 4  Baldwin  7.02
3 Danielle Lawrence 2  Sanford H. Calhoun  7.35
4 Victoria Daniel 5  South Side  7.47
5 Leanne Richardson 6  Floral Park Memorial  7.51
6 Nicea Jones 1  Malverne  7.58
Boys 3200 Meter Run r1 h1
1 Christopher Tardugno 1  Oyster Bay  9:31.69
2 Jason Kerber 2  Oceanside  9:39.90
3 Ian Frazer 5  Wantagh  9:53.31
4 Zach Greene 6  Oyster Bay  9:55.91
5 Jonathan Davi 9  Oceanside  10:02.58
6 Lukas Derasmo 8  Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi  10:04.49
7 Alexander Kanes 12  Herricks  10:08.00
8 George Thomatos 4  Farmingdale  10:39.63
SCR Robby Levy 3  North Shore  0.00
SCR Joshua Chang 7  Great Neck South  0.00
SCR Andy Wu 10  Great Neck South  0.00
SCR Alexander Armendariz 11  Manhasset  0.00
Girls 3000 Meter Run r1 h1
1 Isabella Spagnoli 1  Great Neck South  10:29.39
2 Chloe Connolly 3  North Shore  10:35.26
3 Joanna Kenney 2  North Shore  10:35.52
4 Claire Bohan 5  South Side  10:56.16
5 Kaitlyn Stibritz 6  Sanford H. Calhoun  10:58.04
6 Kathryn Farrer 8  Manhasset  11:11.39
7 Sophia Marchioli 7  North Shore  11:16.30
8 Lana Jewett 12  South Side  11:26.86
9 Natalie Campisi 9  H. Frank Carey  11:30.14
10 Maeve Nawrocki 10  South Side  11:31.90
SCR Shannon Flachner 4  Wheatley School  0.00
SCR Sarah Ostroff 11  Wellington C. Mepham  0.00
Boys 1000 Meter Run r1 h1
1 Ryan Boldi 4  Manhasset  2:36.10
2 Cole Thalheimer 1  Manhasset  2:36.89
3 Luke Ferraiolo 10  Farmingdale  2:37.26
4 Riley Funk 9  Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi  2:37.46
5 Daren Zhong 5  Friends Academy (Li)  2:38.75
6 Harrison Maute 3  Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi  2:39.53
7 Maxwell Krapf 11  Floral Park Memorial  2:39.55
8 Kevin Beltran 2  Val Stream North  2:40.04
9 Nicolas Katsoulis 12  Manhasset  2:40.93
10 Alec Dampman 8  New Hyde Park  2:41.85
11 Andrey Podskrebkin 7  Massapequa  2:44.37
SCR John Hogan 6  Manhasset  0.00
Girls 1000 Meter Run r1 h1
1 Zaria Hall 1  East Meadow  2:59.98
2 Ashley Carillo 3  Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi  3:00.77
3 Aislinn Frazer 4  Friends Academy (Li)  3:02.76
4 Anaya Hall 2  East Meadow  3:02.79
5 Emma Motroni 5  Manhasset  3:10.63
6 Taylor Maguire 9  Garden City  3:11.37
7 Isabella Baloun 7  H. Frank Carey  3:12.20
8 Cassidy Wendt 11  Seaford  3:18.21
9 Annika Kaelin 10  North Shore  3:18.58
SCR Angelina Widmer 6  General Douglas MacArthur  0.00
SCR Kaitlyn Stibritz 8  Sanford H. Calhoun  0.00
SCR Sophia Delcid 12  Sanford H. Calhoun  0.00
Boys 300 Meter Dash r1 h1
1 Jack Brosnan 3  Farmingdale  36.23
2 Josiah Bracken 4  Mineola  36.62
SCR Isaac Abolarinwa 1  George H. Hewlett  0.00
SCR Colm Bresnihan 2  Massapequa  0.00
SCR Ethan He 5  W. Tresper Clarke  0.00
Boys 300 Meter Dash r1 h2
1 Sedgeley Duperval 3  Val Stream North  36.49
2 Kurt Ye 4  Herricks  36.79
3 Dylan Donegan 2  Hicksville  37.72
4 Christopher O'Brien 5  East Meadow  38.38
5 Matthew DeCicco 1  George H. Hewlett  39.12
Boys 300 Meter Dash r1 h3
1 Brailyn Jimenez 3  Hempstead  36.57
2 Isiah Jolly 4  Malverne  36.66
3 Jayden Germain 5  Baldwin  38.51
4 Xavier Lopez 2  Long Beach  39.39
SCR Abraham Jegede 1  Hempstead  0.00
Boys 300 Meter Dash Combined Heats
1Jack Brosnan3 Farmingdale36.23
2Sedgeley Duperval3 Val Stream North36.49
3Brailyn Jimenez3 Hempstead36.57
4Josiah Bracken4 Mineola36.62
5Isiah Jolly4 Malverne36.66
6Kurt Ye4 Herricks36.79
7Dylan Donegan2 Hicksville37.72
8Christopher O'Brien5 East Meadow38.38
9Jayden Germain5 Baldwin38.51
10Matthew DeCicco1 George H. Hewlett39.12
11Xavier Lopez2 Long Beach39.39
Boys 300 Meter Dash r2 h1
1 Sedgeley Duperval 4  Val Stream North  36.00
2 Jack Brosnan 3  Farmingdale  36.04
3 Brailyn Jimenez 2  Hempstead  36.21
4 Josiah Bracken 5  Mineola  36.76
5 Isiah Jolly 1  Malverne  37.54
Girls 300 Meter Dash r1 h1
1 Natalie Longobucco 4  General Douglas MacArthur  41.52
2 Brooke Lin 2  Herricks  44.24
SCR Hanna Lanham 1  Academy Charter (Sec 8.)  0.00
SCR Nicea Jones 3  Malverne  0.00
SCR Isabella Yardeni 5  Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi  0.00
Girls 300 Meter Dash r1 h2
1 Breanne Barnett 3  Baldwin  40.40
2 Jahzara Emeli 4  Baldwin  41.87
3 Cynthia Eustache 5  Friends Academy (Li)  44.49
4 Paige Holt 1  Seaford  46.47
SCR Makayla Noel 2  Elmont Memorial  0.00
Girls 300 Meter Dash r1 h3
1 Ashley Fulton 3  Elmont Memorial  41.42
2 Nylah Phillips 4  George H. Hewlett  42.14
3 Alana Moore 2  Hempstead  43.53
4 Sierra Burnett 5  Freeport  45.07
5 Alexandra Pierre Saint 1  Westbury  45.36
Girls 300 Meter Dash Combined Heats
1Breanne Barnett3 Baldwin40.40
2Ashley Fulton3 Elmont Memorial41.42
3Natalie Longobucco4 General Douglas MacArthur41.52
4Jahzara Emeli4 Baldwin41.87
5Nylah Phillips4 George H. Hewlett42.14
6Alana Moore2 Hempstead43.53
7Brooke Lin2 Herricks44.24
8Cynthia Eustache5 Friends Academy (Li)44.49
9Sierra Burnett5 Freeport45.07
10Alexandra Pierre Saint1 Westbury45.36
11Paige Holt1 Seaford46.47
Girls 300 Meter Dash r2 h1
1 Ashley Fulton 4  Elmont Memorial  39.86
2 Breanne Barnett 3  Baldwin  40.91
3 Nylah Phillips 1  George H. Hewlett  41.97
4 Natalie Longobucco 2  General Douglas MacArthur  42.20
5 Jahzara Emeli 5  Baldwin  42.42
Boys 600 Meter Run r1 h1
1 Daniel Chung 3  Manhasset  1:28.81
2 Ethan Berkowitz 2  Roslyn  1:29.25
3 Nicholas Ramalhete 4  Wheatley School  1:30.85
Boys 600 Meter Run r1 h2
1 Isayah Contreras 3  Wellington C. Mepham  1:23.68
2 Joseph Bonomi 4  Garden City  1:24.11
3 Neklor Smith 2  Westbury  1:28.42
4 Noah Waldman 1  Plainview-Old Bethpage / Jfk  1:30.72
5 Thomas Stasichin 5  Massapequa  1:33.99
Boys 600 Meter Run Combined Heats
1Isayah Contreras3 Wellington C. Mepham1:23.68
2Joseph Bonomi4 Garden City1:24.11
3Neklor Smith2 Westbury1:28.42
4Daniel Chung3 Manhasset1:28.81
5Ethan Berkowitz2 Roslyn1:29.25
6Noah Waldman1 Plainview-Old Bethpage / Jfk1:30.72
7Nicholas Ramalhete4 Wheatley School1:30.85
8Thomas Stasichin5 Massapequa1:33.99
Girls 600 Meter Run r1 h1
1 Dolapo Olaniyan 1  Malverne  1:53.89
2 Venessa Leddy 5  Long Beach  1:53.99
3 Ava Ruperto 4  W. Tresper Clarke  1:54.94
4 Kate Palya 2  South Side  1:57.84
SCR Isabella Montes 3  Division Avenue  0.00
Girls 600 Meter Run r1 h2
1 Kyra Lekanides 3  Garden City  1:40.64
2 Giuliana Portaro 5  Glen Cove  1:42.14
3 Janeidy Da Silva 2  Great Neck North  1:42.97
4 Eleni Georgatos 4  Division Avenue  1:45.99
SCR Valeria Paez 1  George H. Hewlett  0.00
Girls 600 Meter Run r1 h3
1 Megan Jasinski 3  Cold Spring Harbor  1:37.69
2 Kayleigh Jamieson 2  George H. Hewlett  1:39.40
3 Sarah Sohl 4  Farmingdale  1:40.29
4 Madison O'Donnell 1  North Shore  1:42.63
5 Alice Valenzuela 5  Elmont Memorial  1:48.09
Girls 600 Meter Run Combined Heats
1Megan Jasinski3 Cold Spring Harbor1:37.69
2Kayleigh Jamieson2 George H. Hewlett1:39.40
3Sarah Sohl4 Farmingdale1:40.29
4Kyra Lekanides3 Garden City1:40.64
5Giuliana Portaro5 Glen Cove1:42.14
6Madison O'Donnell1 North Shore1:42.63
7Janeidy Da Silva2 Great Neck North1:42.97
8Eleni Georgatos4 Division Avenue1:45.99
9Alice Valenzuela5 Elmont Memorial1:48.09
10Dolapo Olaniyan1 Malverne1:53.89
11Venessa Leddy5 Long Beach1:53.99
12Ava Ruperto4 W. Tresper Clarke1:54.94
13Kate Palya2 South Side1:57.84
Boys 1600 Meter Run r1 h1
1 Logan Schaeffler 1  Sanford H. Calhoun  4:27.77
2 Thomas Sheerin 4  Manhasset  4:28.56
3 Myles Munro 2  Seaford  4:29.38
4 Owen Stachlik 11  Wantagh  4:33.28
5 Tyler DeCiantis 5  Oceanside  4:37.09
6 Kevin Beltran 6  Val Stream North  4:38.51
7 Daniel Smith 12  Division Avenue  4:39.81
8 Robby Levy 3  North Shore  4:41.65
9 Ethan Baloyo 13  General Douglas MacArthur  4:46.20
10 Brady McGowan 14  Seaford  4:47.88
11 Stije Huinink 7  Manhasset  4:49.14
12 Daren Zhong 8  Friends Academy (Li)  4:51.58
13 Lukas Derasmo 16  Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi  4:59.40
14 Luke Giangrande 15  Manhasset  5:00.14
SCR Archie Chesler 9  Massapequa  0.00
SCR Gavin McGann 10  Syosset  0.00
Girls 1500 Meter Run r1 h1
1 Jessica Alessi 4  Syosset  5:01.40
2 Zaria Hall 1  East Meadow  5:01.96
3 Aislinn Frazer 6  Friends Academy (Li)  5:02.26
4 Angelina Widmer 10  General Douglas MacArthur  5:03.01
5 Gabriella DeVito 9  Manhasset  5:03.71
6 Shannon Flachner 11  Wheatley School  5:08.52
7 Anaya Hall 8  East Meadow  5:16.59
8 Sarah Ostroff 14  Wellington C. Mepham  5:18.15
SCR Ashley Carillo 2  Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi  0.00
SCR Joanna Kenney 3  North Shore  0.00
SCR Isabella Spagnoli 5  Great Neck South  0.00
SCR Chloe Connolly 7  North Shore  0.00
SCR Claire Bohan 12  South Side  0.00
SCR Eve Siff-Scherr 13  Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi  0.00
SCR Catalina Suau 15  Garden City  0.00
SCR Isabella Baloun 16  H. Frank Carey  0.00
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk r1 h1
1 Samantha Benson-Tyler 1  Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi  7:21.11
2 Rachel Lee 5  Jericho  7:23.36
3 Veronica Scherer 4  Massapequa  7:27.56
4 Julia Wang 2  Cold Spring Harbor  7:42.45
5 Louisa Ludmar 3  North Shore  7:46.08
6 Carlie Brophy 6  Massapequa  7:57.76
7 Sophia Glazarev 7  North Shore  8:25.35
8 Natalie Rivera 8  East Meadow  8:33.68
9 Isabelle Lee 9  North Shore  8:38.13
10 Rhyan O'Leary 10  Massapequa  9:08.39
11 Hailey Quinlan 12  Val Stream North  9:34.75
SCR Alexa Zohar 11  Sanford H. Calhoun  0.00
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay r1 h1
1 Manhasset 1  MANH A  8:17.96
2 Great Neck South 7  GNS A  8:22.25
3 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi 5  PW A  8:25.07
4 Oceanside 3  O A  8:25.69
5 Syosset 6  SYOS A  8:25.78
6 Massapequa 2  MASS A  8:33.48
7 Wellington C. Mepham 8  MEPH A  8:37.95
8 Freeport 4  FRPT A  8:45.82
9 Sewanhaka 9  SEWA A  8:45.96
10 Baldwin 10  BALD A  8:49.69
11 Division Avenue 12  DA A  8:59.82
12 Val Stream Central 11  VSC A  9:01.29
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay r1 h1
1 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi 3  PW A  9:47.79
2 Syosset 1  SYOS A  9:50.10
3 East Meadow 4  EM A  9:52.53
4 Cold Spring Harbor 2  CSH A  9:57.27
5 Massapequa 8  MASS A  10:11.32
6 Garden City 9  GC A  10:20.94
7 General Douglas MacArthur 5  MAC A  10:21.43
8 Manhasset 6  MANH A  10:30.65
9 H. Frank Carey 11  CARE A  10:39.01
10 Great Neck North 10  GNN A  10:54.14
SCR North Shore 7  NS A  0.00
SCR Jericho 12  JERI A  0.00
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay r1 h1
1 East Meadow 2  EM A  3:41.72
2 W. Tresper Clarke 5  CLAR A  3:42.18
3 Manhasset 3  MANH A  3:45.66
4 Oceanside 1  O A  3:51.45
SCR Westbury 4  WURY A  0.00
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay r1 h2
1 Freeport 3  FRPT A  3:27.80
2 Elmont Memorial 4  ELMO A  3:28.63
3 Garden City 2  GC A  3:28.66
4 Massapequa 1  MASS A  3:52.84
SCR Hempstead 5  HEMP A  0.00
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Combined Heats
1Freeport3 FRPT A3:27.80
2Elmont Memorial4 ELMO A3:28.63
3Garden City2 GC A3:28.66
4East Meadow2 EM A3:41.72
5W. Tresper Clarke5 CLAR A3:42.18
6Manhasset3 MANH A3:45.66
7Oceanside1 O A3:51.45
8Massapequa1 MASS A3:52.84
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay r1 h1
1 Garden City 3  GC A  4:17.32
2 Friends Academy (Li) 1  FA A  4:21.84
3 Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi 5  PW A  4:23.64
4 Manhasset 4  MANH A  4:32.47
North Shore 2  NS A  0.00
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay r1 h2
1 George H. Hewlett 2  HEW A  4:09.33
2 Uniondale 4  U A  4:10.55
3 Elmont Memorial 3  ELMO A  4:12.27
4 Massapequa 5  MASS A  4:15.05
5 East Meadow 1  EM A  4:39.16
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Combined Heats
1George H. Hewlett2 HEW A4:09.33
2Uniondale4 U A4:10.55
3Elmont Memorial3 ELMO A4:12.27
4Massapequa5 MASS A4:15.05
5Garden City3 GC A4:17.32
6Friends Academy (Li)1 FA A4:21.84
7Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washi5 PW A4:23.64
8Manhasset4 MANH A4:32.47
9East Meadow1 EM A4:39.16
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay r1 h1
1 Westbury 3  WURY A  1:35.21
2 Malverne 4  MAL A  1:35.60
3 Farmingdale 1  FARM A  1:36.42
4 Val Stream Central 5  VSC A  1:36.67
5 Oceanside 2  O A  1:38.56
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay r1 h2
1 Baldwin 3  BALD A  1:34.58
2 Val Stream North 1  VSN A  1:35.21
3 Division Avenue 2  DA A  1:36.78
4 Freeport 4  FRPT A  1:36.87
SCR Hempstead 5  HEMP A  0.00
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Combined Heats
1Baldwin3 BALD A1:34.58
2Westbury3 WURY A1:35.21
3Val Stream North1 VSN A1:35.21
4Malverne4 MAL A1:35.60
5Farmingdale1 FARM A1:36.42
6Val Stream Central5 VSC A1:36.67
7Division Avenue2 DA A1:36.78
8Freeport4 FRPT A1:36.87
9Oceanside2 O A1:38.56
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay r1 h1
1 Val Stream Central 3  VSC A  1:50.46
2 Syosset 5  SYOS A  1:54.02
3 Island Trees 2  IT A  1:54.69
4 Massapequa 4  MASS A  1:56.92
SCR South Side 1  SS A  0.00
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay r1 h2
1 Baldwin 3  BALD A  1:44.54
2 Freeport 2  FRPT A  1:51.66
3 Val Stream North 5  VSN A  1:52.83
4 Uniondale 4  U A  1:56.56
SCR Malverne 1  MAL A  0.00
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Combined Heats
1Baldwin3 BALD A1:44.54
2Val Stream Central3 VSC A1:50.46
3Freeport2 FRPT A1:51.66
4Val Stream North5 VSN A1:52.83
5Syosset5 SYOS A1:54.02
6Island Trees2 IT A1:54.69
7Uniondale4 U A1:56.56
8Massapequa4 MASS A1:56.92

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Quotes & Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • Employment Opportunities

    Apply Today!

Social Media