NSCHSAA Frosh/Soph Championships - 1/12/2024
Overall Results


PLNameLNYR TeamWindTime
Boys 3200 Meter Run Soph Boys r1 h1
1 Brian Guiheen 4  Chaminade  10:19.58
2 Daniel Hilton 3  Chaminade  10:19.87
3 Gavin Johnston 1  Saint Anthony's  10:38.37
4 Zachary Guber 2  Saint Anthony's  10:38.77
5 James Condon 6  Chaminade  11:59.04
DNS Anthony Caiazza 5  Saint Anthony's  0.00
DNS Liam Kalinowski 7  Saint Anthony's  0.00
Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh Boys r1 h1
1 Blake Weaver 9  Chaminade  10:10.88
2 Edward Lessing 8  Saint Anthony's  10:15.41
3 Adam Miller 10  Saint Anthony's  11:51.90
4 Aiden McEneaney 12  Chaminade  12:17.11
5 Lucas DiClemente 15  Saint Anthony's  12:50.31
6 Jack Laurinavicius 14  Saint Anthony's  13:03.83
7 Kenneth Wolf 13  Chaminade  13:17.20
DNS Jack Broegg 11  Chaminade  0.00
Girls 3000 Meter Run Frosh Soph Girls r1 h1
1 Taylor Truesdell 4  Sacred Heart Academy  12:19.33
2 Charlize Marmol 2  Kellenberg Memorial  12:43.58
3 Abigail Chan 3  St. John the Baptist  12:54.79
4 Braelyn Webber 5  St. John the Baptist  13:24.97
5 Charlotte Perreira 6  Saint Anthony's  14:47.65
DNS Alessia Crispo 1  Saint Anthony's  0.00
Boys 55 Meter Dash Soph Boys r1 h1
1 Jalen Josey 3  Holy Trinity  6.94
2 Justin Lopez 2  Kellenberg Memorial  7.34
3 Oscar Nunez 4  Kellenberg Memorial  7.36
4 Thomas Matranga 1  Chaminade  7.63
DNS Owen Sileo 5  Chaminade  0.00
Boys 55 Meter Dash Soph Boys r1 h2
1 Alexander Waye 4  Holy Trinity  7.46
2 Gabriel Nathan 3  Holy Trinity  7.59
3 Kyle Hafner 5  Kellenberg Memorial  7.96
DNS Christian Martin 1  Chaminade  0.00
DNS Kyle Bosch 2  Kellenberg Memorial  0.00
Boys 55 Meter Dash Soph Boys r1 h3
1 Ethan Linzey 3  Kellenberg Memorial  7.07
2 Justin Crandall 4  Holy Trinity  7.55
3 Kaleb Dyasi 6  Kellenberg Memorial  7.57
4 Logan Marcis 2  Chaminade  7.76
DNS Dorian Heath 1  Holy Trinity  0.00
DNS Zachary Dannhauser 5  Saint Anthony's  0.00
Boys 55 Meter Dash Soph Boys r1 h4
1 Eric Hayes 3  Holy Trinity  6.89
2 Joshua Hall 4  Holy Trinity  7.26
3 Philip Fierro 2  Saint Anthony's  7.62
4 Charles Powell 5  Kellenberg Memorial  8.41
5 Johnathan Florita 1  Kellenberg Memorial  8.50
6 Aidan Paul 6  Chaminade  9.09
Boys 55 Meter Dash Soph Boys r1 h5
1 Patrick Appolon 3  Holy Trinity  7.03
2 Christian Poveda II 4  Holy Trinity  7.32
3 Devin Hanomanjie 2  Holy Trinity  7.53
4 Nicholas Maiz 1  Kellenberg Memorial  8.44
5 Jonathan Mauro 6  Chaminade  9.11
DNS Daniel Careddu 5  Kellenberg Memorial  0.00
Boys 55 Meter Dash Soph Boys r1 h6
1 Connor Sanford 3  Saint Anthony's  7.17
2 Christian Edwards 4  Saint Anthony's  7.37
3 Rishi Manu 2  Kellenberg Memorial  7.54
4 George Georganes 5  Chaminade  7.80
5 Andrew Kleinschmidt 1  Chaminade  8.62
6 Patrick Malinowski 6  Chaminade  9.28
Boys 55 Meter Dash Soph Boys Combined Heats
1Eric Hayes3 Holy Trinity6.89
2Jalen Josey3 Holy Trinity6.94
3Patrick Appolon3 Holy Trinity7.03
4Ethan Linzey3 Kellenberg Memorial7.07
5Connor Sanford3 Saint Anthony's7.17
6Joshua Hall4 Holy Trinity7.26
7Christian Poveda II4 Holy Trinity7.32
8Justin Lopez2 Kellenberg Memorial7.34
9Oscar Nunez4 Kellenberg Memorial7.36
10Christian Edwards4 Saint Anthony's7.37
11Alexander Waye4 Holy Trinity7.46
12Devin Hanomanjie2 Holy Trinity7.53
13Rishi Manu2 Kellenberg Memorial7.54
14Justin Crandall4 Holy Trinity7.55
15Kaleb Dyasi6 Kellenberg Memorial7.57
16Gabriel Nathan3 Holy Trinity7.59
17Philip Fierro2 Saint Anthony's7.62
18Thomas Matranga1 Chaminade7.63
19Logan Marcis2 Chaminade7.76
20George Georganes5 Chaminade7.80
21Kyle Hafner5 Kellenberg Memorial7.96
22Charles Powell5 Kellenberg Memorial8.41
23Nicholas Maiz1 Kellenberg Memorial8.44
24Johnathan Florita1 Kellenberg Memorial8.50
25Andrew Kleinschmidt1 Chaminade8.62
26Aidan Paul6 Chaminade9.09
27Jonathan Mauro6 Chaminade9.11
28Patrick Malinowski6 Chaminade9.28
Boys 55 Meter Dash Soph Boys r2 h1
1 Jalen Josey 4  Holy Trinity  6.77
2 Eric Hayes 3  Holy Trinity  6.78
3 Ethan Linzey 5  Kellenberg Memorial  6.87
4 Patrick Appolon 2  Holy Trinity  7.01
5 Connor Sanford 1  Saint Anthony's  7.17
6 Joshua Hall 6  Holy Trinity  7.24
Boys 55 Meter Dash Frosh Boys r1 h1
1 Damion Gordon Jr. 3  Kellenberg Memorial  7.06
2 Ethan Sisto 4  Holy Trinity  7.65
3 James Pizzardi 1  Chaminade  8.56
4 Daniel Rimpel 5  Holy Trinity  8.66
DNS Jack Sarrocco 2  Saint Anthony's  0.00
Boys 55 Meter Dash Frosh Boys r1 h2
1 Ryan Jendras 4  Chaminade  7.62
2 Deon Swinnie 2  Holy Trinity  7.77
3 Ryan Wynter 6  Chaminade  7.89
4 Nicolas Chamas 5  Holy Trinity  8.32
5 Christos Dimitrakakis 1  Chaminade  8.81
DNS Darnell Rink 3  Holy Trinity  0.00
Boys 55 Meter Dash Frosh Boys r1 h3
1 Daniel Scutt 2  Kellenberg Memorial  7.55
2 Xavier Small 4  Holy Trinity  7.59
3 Matthew Kucharnik 3  Chaminade  7.98
4 Matthew Osuji 1  Kellenberg Memorial  8.17
5 Charles Verna 5  Kellenberg Memorial  8.29
6 Zachary Fingall 6  Kellenberg Memorial  8.46
Boys 55 Meter Dash Frosh Boys r1 h4
1 Alexander Tortorello 2  Chaminade  7.76
2 Christian Mahfood 4  Kellenberg Memorial  7.81
3 Hudson Keefer 3  Chaminade  7.84
4 Gregory Giannitsas 5  Saint Anthony's  8.09
5 George Kotsodontis 1  Chaminade  8.44
6 Ethan Abrahams 6  Kellenberg Memorial  9.27
Boys 55 Meter Dash Frosh Boys r1 h5
1 Mark Chojnacki 3  Holy Trinity  7.32
2 Chuks Odiaka 4  Kellenberg Memorial  7.39
3 Luke Lazo 5  Chaminade  8.06
4 Donovan Stephans 6  Kellenberg Memorial  8.69
5 Michael Canty 1  Chaminade  8.76
DNS Joey Ricoy 2  Kellenberg Memorial  0.00
Boys 55 Meter Dash Frosh Boys r1 h6
1 Damarien Singh 3  Holy Trinity  7.44
2 William Kenehan 4  Kellenberg Memorial  7.57
3 Eamon Hughes 2  Saint Anthony's  8.16
4 Luca Sinacore 5  Saint Anthony's  8.20
5 Dodley Charles 6  Kellenberg Memorial  8.82
6 Owen Hanley 1  Kellenberg Memorial  8.99
Boys 55 Meter Dash Frosh Boys Combined Heats
1Damion Gordon Jr.3 Kellenberg Memorial7.06
2Mark Chojnacki3 Holy Trinity7.32
3Chuks Odiaka4 Kellenberg Memorial7.39
4Damarien Singh3 Holy Trinity7.44
5Daniel Scutt2 Kellenberg Memorial7.55
6William Kenehan4 Kellenberg Memorial7.57
7Xavier Small4 Holy Trinity7.59
8Ryan Jendras4 Chaminade7.62
9Ethan Sisto4 Holy Trinity7.65
10Alexander Tortorello2 Chaminade7.76
11Deon Swinnie2 Holy Trinity7.77
12Christian Mahfood4 Kellenberg Memorial7.81
13Hudson Keefer3 Chaminade7.84
14Ryan Wynter6 Chaminade7.89
15Matthew Kucharnik3 Chaminade7.98
16Luke Lazo5 Chaminade8.06
17Gregory Giannitsas5 Saint Anthony's8.09
18Eamon Hughes2 Saint Anthony's8.16
19Matthew Osuji1 Kellenberg Memorial8.17
20Luca Sinacore5 Saint Anthony's8.20
21Charles Verna5 Kellenberg Memorial8.29
22Nicolas Chamas5 Holy Trinity8.32
23George Kotsodontis1 Chaminade8.44
24Zachary Fingall6 Kellenberg Memorial8.46
25James Pizzardi1 Chaminade8.56
26Daniel Rimpel5 Holy Trinity8.66
27Donovan Stephans6 Kellenberg Memorial8.69
28Michael Canty1 Chaminade8.76
29Christos Dimitrakakis1 Chaminade8.81
30Dodley Charles6 Kellenberg Memorial8.82
31Owen Hanley1 Kellenberg Memorial8.99
32Ethan Abrahams6 Kellenberg Memorial9.27
Boys 55 Meter Dash Frosh Boys r2 h1
1 Damion Gordon Jr. 3  Kellenberg Memorial  6.97
2 Mark Chojnacki 4  Holy Trinity  7.29
3 Chuks Odiaka 2  Kellenberg Memorial  7.41
4 Damarien Singh 5  Holy Trinity  7.47
5 Daniel Scutt 1  Kellenberg Memorial  7.50
6 William Kenehan 6  Kellenberg Memorial  7.54
Girls 55 Meter Dash Seeded Frosh Soph Girls r1 h1
1 Jasmine Gonzalez 4  Saint Anthony's  7.63
2 Keierra Ndukwu 3  Kellenberg Memorial  7.78
3 Frankese Thompson 2  Holy Trinity  8.26
4 Caroline Ann Woram 5  Kellenberg Memorial  8.35
5 Alexandra Paredes 1  Saint Anthony's  8.60
6 Mia Vaccariello 6  Saint Anthony's  8.64
Girls 55 Meter Dash Seeded Frosh Soph Girls r1 h2
1 Olivia Shaw 3  Saint Anthony's  7.90
2 Manuela Armata 4  Saint Anthony's  8.09
3 Aubrey Gulle 2  Saint Anthony's  8.17
4 Grace Nizich 5  Saint Anthony's  8.34
5 Taylor DosSantos 6  Saint Anthony's  8.54
6 Lily Fischer 1  Saint Anthony's  8.69
Girls 55 Meter Dash Seeded Frosh Soph Girls r1 h3
1 Sage Roman 4  Saint Anthony's  8.11
2 Alessandra Ferrante 1  Kellenberg Memorial  8.24
3 Allison James 5  Saint Anthony's  8.43
4 Megan Shotter 6  St. John the Baptist  8.51
5 Abigail Woodruff 2  Kellenberg Memorial  8.59
DNS Sofia Passavia 3  Saint Anthony's  0.00
Girls 55 Meter Dash Seeded Frosh Soph Girls r1 h4
1 Sydney Tanner 3  Saint Anthony's  7.78
2 Mia Rodriguez 4  Our Lady of Mercy (Chsaa)  8.24
3 Mariah Kudrick 5  Saint Anthony's  8.34
4 Sabra Miller 2  Holy Trinity  8.43
5 Samantha Kobel 1  Saint Anthony's  8.48
6 Aurelie Clement 6  Sacred Heart Academy  8.67
Girls 55 Meter Dash Seeded Frosh Soph Girls r1 h5
1 Leah Sudentas 4  Saint Anthony's  8.03
2 Kaiya Morrell 3  Holy Trinity  8.10
3 Kylie McCaffrey 2  Our Lady of Mercy (Chsaa)  8.34
4 Sarah Tracy 5  St. John the Baptist  8.35
5 Nallely Herrera 1  Saint Anthony's  8.78
DNS Julianna Tirino 6  Saint Anthony's  0.00
Girls 55 Meter Dash Seeded Frosh Soph Girls Combined Heats
1Jasmine Gonzalez4 Saint Anthony's7.63
2Keierra Ndukwu3 Kellenberg Memorial7.78
3Sydney Tanner3 Saint Anthony's7.78
4Olivia Shaw3 Saint Anthony's7.90
5Leah Sudentas4 Saint Anthony's8.03
6Manuela Armata4 Saint Anthony's8.09
7Kaiya Morrell3 Holy Trinity8.10
8Sage Roman4 Saint Anthony's8.11
9Aubrey Gulle2 Saint Anthony's8.17
11Alessandra Ferrante1 Kellenberg Memorial8.24
10Mia Rodriguez4 Our Lady of Mercy (Chsaa)8.24
12Frankese Thompson2 Holy Trinity8.26
15Grace Nizich5 Saint Anthony's8.34
14Mariah Kudrick5 Saint Anthony's8.34
13Kylie McCaffrey2 Our Lady of Mercy (Chsaa)8.34
17Caroline Ann Woram5 Kellenberg Memorial8.35
16Sarah Tracy5 St. John the Baptist8.35
19Allison James5 Saint Anthony's8.43
18Sabra Miller2 Holy Trinity8.43
20Samantha Kobel1 Saint Anthony's8.48
21Megan Shotter6 St. John the Baptist8.51
22Taylor DosSantos6 Saint Anthony's8.54
23Abigail Woodruff2 Kellenberg Memorial8.59
24Alexandra Paredes1 Saint Anthony's8.60
25Mia Vaccariello6 Saint Anthony's8.64
26Aurelie Clement6 Sacred Heart Academy8.67
27Lily Fischer1 Saint Anthony's8.69
28Nallely Herrera1 Saint Anthony's8.78
Girls 55 Meter Dash Seeded Frosh Soph Girls r2 h1
1 Jasmine Gonzalez 3  Saint Anthony's  7.65
2 Keierra Ndukwu 4  Kellenberg Memorial  7.69
3 Olivia Shaw 5  Saint Anthony's  7.74
4 Sydney Tanner 2  Saint Anthony's  7.79
5 Leah Sudentas 1  Saint Anthony's  7.99
6 Manuela Armata 6  Saint Anthony's  8.02
Girls 55 Meter Dash Unseeded Frosh Soph Girls r1 h1
1 Caitlyn Powell 1  Kellenberg Memorial  8.38
2 Zoe Lasko 3  Saint Anthony's  8.68
3 Solei Pierre 4  Saint Anthony's  8.77
4 Kate Tonkin 5  Saint Anthony's  8.94
5 Ava Yeung 2  Sacred Heart Academy  8.94
DNS Ariana Herrara 6  Kellenberg Memorial  0.00
Girls 55 Meter Dash Unseeded Frosh Soph Girls r1 h2
1 Chelsea Surian 3  Saint Anthony's  8.62
2 Emily Kall 1  Saint Anthony's  8.74
3 Guiliana Conte 5  Kellenberg Memorial  8.81
4 Teaghan Nuccio 2  Saint Anthony's  9.00
DNS Grace Walas 4  Saint Anthony's  0.00
DNS Alyssa Taitt 6  Saint Anthony's  0.00
Girls 55 Meter Dash Unseeded Frosh Soph Girls r1 h3
1 Zill Acharya 5  Saint Anthony's  8.77
2 Shannon Bartlet 1  Saint Anthony's  8.79
3 Azury Paz 4  Saint Anthony's  8.95
4 Victoria Atkinson 3  Kellenberg Memorial  8.95
5 Elizabeth Hobbie 6  Holy Trinity  9.06
6 Sophia Navarro 2  Saint Anthony's  9.26
Girls 55 Meter Dash Unseeded Frosh Soph Girls r1 h4
1 Simone George 3  Saint Anthony's  8.67
2 Samantha Wiemann 6  Saint Anthony's  8.84
3 Gabriella Sailer 1  Saint Anthony's  9.14
4 Amy Finn 2  Saint Anthony's  9.19
5 Charlotte Baumbach 5  Sacred Heart Academy  12.43
DNS Madeline Amendola 4  Saint Anthony's  0.00
Girls 55 Meter Dash Unseeded Frosh Soph Girls r1 h5
1 Christina Elsayad 3  Sacred Heart Academy  9.00
2 Zaira Lantigua 2  Saint Anthony's  9.12
3 Kerrianne Harten 4  Saint Anthony's  9.12
4 Callissa Phillips 6  Sacred Heart Academy  9.14
5 Ella Wyllie 5  Saint Anthony's  9.31
6 Rose Piangozza 1  Our Lady of Mercy (Chsaa)  9.35
Girls 55 Meter Dash Unseeded Frosh Soph Girls r1 h6
1 Catherine Suttmiller 3  Kellenberg Memorial  9.05
2 Emma Burke 1  Saint Anthony's  9.23
3 Ava Ross 6  Kellenberg Memorial  9.30
4 Gabriella Innace 5  Saint Anthony's  9.44
5 Margaret Lynch 2  Kellenberg Memorial  9.50
DNS Veronika Martinkova 4  Sacred Heart Academy  0.00
Girls 55 Meter Dash Unseeded Frosh Soph Girls r1 h7
1 Lucinda Madison 4  Saint Anthony's  9.30
2 Frances Campbell 1  Kellenberg Memorial  9.47
3 Stephanie Huynh 2  Holy Trinity  9.57
4 Chelsea Fife 5  Saint Anthony's  9.65
5 Nicolette Mills 6  Saint Anthony's  9.74
DNS Kaylee Keane 3  Saint Anthony's  0.00
Girls 55 Meter Dash Unseeded Frosh Soph Girls r1 h8
1 Sophia Elsayad 4  Sacred Heart Academy  9.39
2 Caroline Lynch 5  Kellenberg Memorial  9.68
3 Carmryn Chase 1  Saint Anthony's  9.72
4 Cassidy DeFour 2  Holy Trinity  9.75
5 Addison Gentile 3  Saint Anthony's  9.78
Girls 55 Meter Dash Unseeded Frosh Soph Girls r1 h9
1 Juliana Ditorra 4  Saint Anthony's  10.54
2 Jaya Persad 3  Saint Anthony's  10.62
3 Savannah Krapf 2  Our Lady of Mercy (Chsaa)  11.50
Girls 55 Meter Dash Unseeded Frosh Soph Girls Combined Heats
1Caitlyn Powell1 Kellenberg Memorial8.38
2Chelsea Surian3 Saint Anthony's8.62
3Simone George3 Saint Anthony's8.67
4Zoe Lasko3 Saint Anthony's8.68
5Emily Kall1 Saint Anthony's8.74
7Solei Pierre4 Saint Anthony's8.77
6Zill Acharya5 Saint Anthony's8.77
8Shannon Bartlet1 Saint Anthony's8.79
9Guiliana Conte5 Kellenberg Memorial8.81
10Samantha Wiemann6 Saint Anthony's8.84
12Ava Yeung2 Sacred Heart Academy8.94
11Kate Tonkin5 Saint Anthony's8.94
13Victoria Atkinson3 Kellenberg Memorial8.95
14Azury Paz4 Saint Anthony's8.95
15Teaghan Nuccio2 Saint Anthony's9.00
16Christina Elsayad3 Sacred Heart Academy9.00
17Catherine Suttmiller3 Kellenberg Memorial9.05
18Elizabeth Hobbie6 Holy Trinity9.06
20Kerrianne Harten4 Saint Anthony's9.12
19Zaira Lantigua2 Saint Anthony's9.12
22Gabriella Sailer1 Saint Anthony's9.14
21Callissa Phillips6 Sacred Heart Academy9.14
23Amy Finn2 Saint Anthony's9.19
24Emma Burke1 Saint Anthony's9.23
25Sophia Navarro2 Saint Anthony's9.26
27Ava Ross6 Kellenberg Memorial9.30
26Lucinda Madison4 Saint Anthony's9.30
28Ella Wyllie5 Saint Anthony's9.31
29Rose Piangozza1 Our Lady of Mercy (Chsaa)9.35
30Sophia Elsayad4 Sacred Heart Academy9.39
31Gabriella Innace5 Saint Anthony's9.44
32Frances Campbell1 Kellenberg Memorial9.47
33Margaret Lynch2 Kellenberg Memorial9.50
34Stephanie Huynh2 Holy Trinity9.57
35Chelsea Fife5 Saint Anthony's9.65
36Caroline Lynch5 Kellenberg Memorial9.68
37Carmryn Chase1 Saint Anthony's9.72
38Nicolette Mills6 Saint Anthony's9.74
39Cassidy DeFour2 Holy Trinity9.75
40Addison Gentile3 Saint Anthony's9.78
41Juliana Ditorra4 Saint Anthony's10.54
42Jaya Persad3 Saint Anthony's10.62
43Savannah Krapf2 Our Lady of Mercy (Chsaa)11.50
44Charlotte Baumbach5 Sacred Heart Academy12.43
Boys 1000 Meter Run Soph Boys r1 h1
1 Daniel Meenan 1  Kellenberg Memorial  2:46.39
2 Nick Caroddo 2  Saint Anthony's  2:46.52
3 Eamon DiMinico 3  Chaminade  2:55.28
4 Daniel Rodriguez 4  Saint Anthony's  2:55.85
5 Maxwell Lessing 6  Chaminade  3:10.17
6 Isaac Martinez 5  Chaminade  3:15.60
DNS Alexander Miller 7  St. John the Baptist  0.00
DNS Liam Wingert 8  Chaminade  0.00
Boys 1000 Meter Run Frosh Boys r1 h1
1 Blake Weaver 1  Chaminade  2:57.44
2 Evan Montes 2  Saint Anthony's  2:59.99
3 Douglas Ruhs 4  Chaminade  3:12.44
4 Adam Miller 3  Saint Anthony's  3:15.30
5 Ryder Valente 5  St. John the Baptist  3:15.50
6 Michael Kaufmann 7  Chaminade  3:23.62
DNS Matthew Rao 6  Chaminade  0.00
Girls 1000 Meter Run Frosh Soph Girls r1 h1
1 Elena Ciaccio 1  Saint Anthony's  3:18.56
2 Maille Aimee Umowski 2  Kellenberg Memorial  3:22.29
3 Maeve Ledwith 4  Sacred Heart Academy  3:28.91
4 Julia Baldacchino 3  Kellenberg Memorial  3:55.44
5 Rihanna Abreu 6  Holy Trinity  3:56.02
6 Kelly Pulis 7  Kellenberg Memorial  4:14.25
DNS Josmerlyn Infante Rodriguez 5  Our Lady of Mercy (Chsaa)  0.00
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Soph Boys r1 h1
1 Chris DiLegge 4  St. John the Baptist  9.64
2 Logan Marcis 2  Chaminade  9.74
3 Giovanni Vaglica 1  Saint Anthony's  10.21
Patrick Appolon 3  Holy Trinity  0.00
Kyle Bosch 5  Kellenberg Memorial  0.00
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Soph Boys r1 h2
1 Julian Park 4  Saint Anthony's  10.65
2 Patrick Nelson 2  Kellenberg Memorial  11.57
Daniel Carredu 3  Kellenberg Memorial  0.00
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Soph Boys Combined Heats
1Chris DiLegge4 St. John the Baptist9.64
2Logan Marcis2 Chaminade9.74
3Giovanni Vaglica1 Saint Anthony's10.21
4Julian Park4 Saint Anthony's10.65
5Patrick Nelson2 Kellenberg Memorial11.57
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Frosh Boys r1 h1
1 Marcelino Ducasse 2  Saint Anthony's  10.27
2 Justin Liewehr 4  Saint Anthony's  10.33
3 William Landolphi 3  Chaminade  10.94
4 Brendan Theisen 5  St. John the Baptist  15.68
Joey Ricoy 1  Kellenberg Memorial  0.00
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Frosh Boys r1 h2
1 Daniel Scutt 4  Kellenberg Memorial  11.40
2 Jayden Sexton 2  St. John the Baptist  11.70
3 Dominic Fiocco 3  St. John the Baptist  11.81
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Frosh Boys Combined Heats
1Marcelino Ducasse2 Saint Anthony's10.27
2Justin Liewehr4 Saint Anthony's10.33
3William Landolphi3 Chaminade10.94
4Daniel Scutt4 Kellenberg Memorial11.40
5Jayden Sexton2 St. John the Baptist11.70
6Dominic Fiocco3 St. John the Baptist11.81
7Brendan Theisen5 St. John the Baptist15.68
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph Girls r1 h1
1 Kaitlyn Korzonkiewicz 3  Saint Anthony's  8.93
2 Manuela Armata 4  Saint Anthony's  10.32
3 Mia Hennelly 1  Kellenberg Memorial  10.45
4 Harper Lollo 5  Kellenberg Memorial  10.46
5 Maya Hadpawat 2  Kellenberg Memorial  10.61
6 Kaitlyn Guirand 6  St. John the Baptist  11.94
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph Girls r1 h2
1 Gianna Bowman 3  Saint Anthony's  11.54
2 Laura Sheehan 5  Saint Anthony's  11.82
3 Sophia Venturino 2  Kellenberg Memorial  11.86
4 Xinyang Yu 1  Saint Anthony's  12.62
5 Gabriella Sailer 6  Saint Anthony's  17.16
Madeline Amendola 4  Saint Anthony's  0.00
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph Girls Combined Heats
1Kaitlyn Korzonkiewicz3 Saint Anthony's8.93
2Manuela Armata4 Saint Anthony's10.32
3Mia Hennelly1 Kellenberg Memorial10.45
4Harper Lollo5 Kellenberg Memorial10.46
5Maya Hadpawat2 Kellenberg Memorial10.61
6Gianna Bowman3 Saint Anthony's11.54
7Laura Sheehan5 Saint Anthony's11.82
8Sophia Venturino2 Kellenberg Memorial11.86
9Kaitlyn Guirand6 St. John the Baptist11.94
10Xinyang Yu1 Saint Anthony's12.62
11Gabriella Sailer6 Saint Anthony's17.16
Boys 600 Meter Run Soph Boys r1 h1
1 Andrew Taylor 1  Chaminade  1:31.80
2 Justin Martinez 3  Holy Trinity  1:32.97
3 Wyatt Keys 4  Chaminade  1:33.83
4 Erick Rodriguez 5  Saint Anthony's  1:39.97
5 Alexander Miller 6  St. John the Baptist  1:41.11
DNS Daniel Rodriguez 2  Saint Anthony's  0.00
Boys 600 Meter Run Soph Boys r1 h2
1 Joseph Anglum 2  Saint Anthony's  1:43.56
2 Luke Franolic 3  Kellenberg Memorial  1:47.15
3 Tommy Corr 4  Saint Anthony's  1:59.52
DNS Joseph Luke Strang 1  Saint Anthony's  0.00
Boys 600 Meter Run Soph Boys r1 h3
1 Cameron Peek 2  Kellenberg Memorial  1:51.94
2 Michael Engelmann 1  Saint Anthony's  1:57.62
3 Andrew Pesek 3  Kellenberg Memorial  2:05.15
Boys 600 Meter Run Soph Boys Combined Heats
1Andrew Taylor1 Chaminade1:31.80
2Justin Martinez3 Holy Trinity1:32.97
3Wyatt Keys4 Chaminade1:33.83
4Erick Rodriguez5 Saint Anthony's1:39.97
5Alexander Miller6 St. John the Baptist1:41.11
6Joseph Anglum2 Saint Anthony's1:43.56
7Luke Franolic3 Kellenberg Memorial1:47.15
8Cameron Peek2 Kellenberg Memorial1:51.94
9Michael Engelmann1 Saint Anthony's1:57.62
10Tommy Corr4 Saint Anthony's1:59.52
11Andrew Pesek3 Kellenberg Memorial2:05.15
Boys 600 Meter Run Frosh Boys r1 h1
1 Richard Grillo 2  Saint Anthony's  1:34.34
2 Matthew Quinn 4  Chaminade  1:35.88
3 Blake Weaver 3  Chaminade  1:40.22
4 Quinn Aitken 5  Saint Anthony's  1:41.39
5 Jack Sheridan 1  Kellenberg Memorial  1:44.09
Boys 600 Meter Run Frosh Boys r1 h2
1 Logan Russo 5  Kellenberg Memorial  1:45.49
2 Sarkis Bakirdian 4  Kellenberg Memorial  1:47.95
3 Ian Dalton 2  Kellenberg Memorial  1:50.48
4 Lucas DiClemente 3  Saint Anthony's  1:53.21
Boys 600 Meter Run Frosh Boys r1 h3
1 Liam DeRocchis 4  Chaminade  1:56.52
2 Adam Rodriguez 2  Saint Anthony's  2:02.71
DNS Emmett Secaur 3  Kellenberg Memorial  0.00
Boys 600 Meter Run Frosh Boys Combined Heats
1Richard Grillo2 Saint Anthony's1:34.34
2Matthew Quinn4 Chaminade1:35.88
3Blake Weaver3 Chaminade1:40.22
4Quinn Aitken5 Saint Anthony's1:41.39
5Jack Sheridan1 Kellenberg Memorial1:44.09
6Logan Russo5 Kellenberg Memorial1:45.49
7Sarkis Bakirdian4 Kellenberg Memorial1:47.95
8Ian Dalton2 Kellenberg Memorial1:50.48
9Lucas DiClemente3 Saint Anthony's1:53.21
10Liam DeRocchis4 Chaminade1:56.52
11Adam Rodriguez2 Saint Anthony's2:02.71
Girls 600 Meter Run Frosh Soph Girls r1 h1
1 Catherine Savage 4  Saint Anthony's  1:48.71
2 Karolena Amato 3  Saint Anthony's  1:51.87
3 Grace Gutman 5  Sacred Heart Academy  1:52.15
4 Mia Rodriguez 1  Our Lady of Mercy (Chsaa)  1:53.49
5 Ella-Jane Darcy 2  Kellenberg Memorial  1:54.15
Girls 600 Meter Run Frosh Soph Girls r1 h2
1 Amber DiLegge 4  St. John the Baptist  1:59.60
2 Abigail Durham 2  Our Lady of Mercy (Chsaa)  2:02.33
3 Kaya Gravino 3  Holy Trinity  2:02.67
4 Alyssa Esposito 5  Saint Anthony's  2:05.44
DNS Audrey Bitonti 1  Kellenberg Memorial  0.00
Girls 600 Meter Run Frosh Soph Girls r1 h3
1 Jacqueline Doda 3  Sacred Heart Academy  2:00.58
2 Francesca Petruzzi 1  Kellenberg Memorial  2:05.37
3 Mary Bisogno 5  Saint Anthony's  2:05.99
4 Emma Glassberg 2  Saint Anthony's  2:09.62
5 Rihanna Abreu 4  Holy Trinity  2:12.14
Girls 600 Meter Run Frosh Soph Girls r1 h4
1 Anna Fierro 2  Saint Anthony's  2:05.96
2 Adrianna Salgado 4  Saint Anthony's  2:09.67
3 Kaylee D'Angelo 3  Sacred Heart Academy  2:16.37
DQ Leah Anthony 5  Saint Anthony's  0.00
Girls 600 Meter Run Frosh Soph Girls r1 h5
1 Lilyanna Marino 3  St. John the Baptist  2:17.63
2 Amelia Reich-Hale 2  Saint Anthony's  2:30.04
DNS Grace Knappe 4  Kellenberg Memorial  0.00
Girls 600 Meter Run Frosh Soph Girls Combined Heats
1Catherine Savage4 Saint Anthony's1:48.71
2Karolena Amato3 Saint Anthony's1:51.87
3Grace Gutman5 Sacred Heart Academy1:52.15
4Mia Rodriguez1 Our Lady of Mercy (Chsaa)1:53.49
5Ella-Jane Darcy2 Kellenberg Memorial1:54.15
6Amber DiLegge4 St. John the Baptist1:59.60
7Jacqueline Doda3 Sacred Heart Academy2:00.58
8Abigail Durham2 Our Lady of Mercy (Chsaa)2:02.33
9Kaya Gravino3 Holy Trinity2:02.67
10Francesca Petruzzi1 Kellenberg Memorial2:05.37
11Alyssa Esposito5 Saint Anthony's2:05.44
12Anna Fierro2 Saint Anthony's2:05.96
13Mary Bisogno5 Saint Anthony's2:05.99
14Emma Glassberg2 Saint Anthony's2:09.62
15Adrianna Salgado4 Saint Anthony's2:09.67
16Rihanna Abreu4 Holy Trinity2:12.14
17Kaylee D'Angelo3 Sacred Heart Academy2:16.37
18Lilyanna Marino3 St. John the Baptist2:17.63
19Amelia Reich-Hale2 Saint Anthony's2:30.04
Boys 1600 Meter Run Soph Boys r1 h1
1 Daniel Egan 1  Chaminade  4:56.52
2 Nick Caroddo 3  Saint Anthony's  4:56.64
3 Zachary Guber 2  Saint Anthony's  4:57.45
4 Aidan Urquiola 5  Chaminade  5:08.72
5 Gavin Johnston 4  Saint Anthony's  5:13.00
6 Michael Gornstein 7  Kellenberg Memorial  5:48.72
DNS Viktor Lorentz 6  Kellenberg Memorial  0.00
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh Boys r1 h1
1 Edward Lessing 1  Saint Anthony's  5:04.61
2 Evan Montes 2  Saint Anthony's  5:08.47
3 Colby Lazo 3  Kellenberg Memorial  5:22.56
4 Kieran McWilliams 4  Chaminade  5:31.89
5 Nicholas Cardarelli 5  Chaminade  5:48.47
6 Patrick Burns 7  Chaminade  5:49.78
7 Brett McGowan 8  Chaminade  5:51.19
8 Luke O'Hanlon 6  Chaminade  6:03.52
9 Nolan Wagner 11  Chaminade  6:49.02
DNS Francis Flohr 9  Chaminade  0.00
DNS David Baronci 10  Chaminade  0.00
Girls 1500 Meter Run Frosh Soph Girls r1 h1
1 Maeve Going 1  Sacred Heart Academy  5:19.66
2 Veronica Braut 2  Kellenberg Memorial  6:01.63
3 Abigail Chan 6  St. John the Baptist  6:04.66
4 Keegan Crump 4  Our Lady of Mercy (Chsaa)  6:21.90
5 Braelyn Webber 3  St. John the Baptist  6:22.55
6 Alexis Grace Loeffler 8  Kellenberg Memorial  6:34.03
DNS Alessia Crispo 5  Saint Anthony's  0.00
DNS Lilyanna Marino 7  St. John the Baptist  0.00
DNS Meredith Kieran 9  Saint Anthony's  0.00
Boys 300 Meter Dash Soph Boys r1 h1
1 Jalen Josey 4  Holy Trinity  37.96
2 Ethan Linzey 2  Kellenberg Memorial  37.99
3 Nicholas Mauro 3  Chaminade  39.36
4 Alex Figoni 5  Chaminade  39.55
5 Justin Martinez 1  Holy Trinity  40.31
TBD Nigel Fleetwood 6  St. John the Baptist  0.00
Boys 300 Meter Dash Soph Boys r1 h2
1 Gabriel Nathan 5  Holy Trinity  38.29
2 Nigel Fleetwood 3  St. John the Baptist  39.41
3 Devin Hanomanjie 4  Holy Trinity  41.19
4 Christian Poveda II 2  Holy Trinity  42.22
5 Justin Crandall 1  Holy Trinity  45.33
TBD George Georganes 6  Chaminade  0.00
Boys 300 Meter Dash Soph Boys r1 h3
1 Eric Hayes 5  Holy Trinity  40.15
2 Joshua Hall 1  Holy Trinity  42.04
3 Cao Baiqi 3  Holy Trinity  42.71
4 George Georganes 4  Chaminade  43.08
DNS Owen Sileo 2  Chaminade  0.00
TBD Oscar Nunez 6  Kellenberg Memorial  0.00
Boys 300 Meter Dash Soph Boys r1 h4
1 Oscar Nunez 2  Kellenberg Memorial  40.73
2 Justin Lopez 4  Kellenberg Memorial  40.76
3 Thomas Matranga 5  Chaminade  42.93
4 Kyle Hafner 1  Kellenberg Memorial  47.12
DNS Christian Martin 3  Chaminade  0.00
TBD Daniel Careddu 6  Kellenberg Memorial  0.00
Boys 300 Meter Dash Soph Boys r1 h5
1 Kaleb Dyasi 5  Kellenberg Memorial  43.59
2 Cameron Peek 2  Kellenberg Memorial  49.97
DNS Daniel Careddu 1  Kellenberg Memorial  0.00
DNS Charles Powell 3  Kellenberg Memorial  0.00
DNS Kyle Bosch 4  Kellenberg Memorial  0.00
TBD Nicholas Maiz 6  Kellenberg Memorial  0.00
Boys 300 Meter Dash Soph Boys r1 h6
1 Luke Franolic 3  Kellenberg Memorial  44.23
2 Rishi Manu 5  Kellenberg Memorial  45.29
3 Vito Ardito 4  St. John the Baptist  49.18
4 Andrew Pesek 2  Kellenberg Memorial  52.89
DNS Nicholas Maiz 1  Kellenberg Memorial  0.00
Boys 300 Meter Dash Soph Boys r1 h7
1 Johnathan Florita 3  Kellenberg Memorial  50.98
2 Aidan Paul 2  Chaminade  52.73
3 Patrick Malinowski 1  Chaminade  54.43
4 Jonathan Mauro 5  Chaminade  59.95
DNS Dorian Heath 4  Holy Trinity  0.00
Boys 300 Meter Dash Soph Boys Combined Heats
1Jalen Josey4 Holy Trinity37.96
2Ethan Linzey2 Kellenberg Memorial37.99
3Gabriel Nathan5 Holy Trinity38.29
4Nicholas Mauro3 Chaminade39.36
5Nigel Fleetwood3 St. John the Baptist39.41
6Alex Figoni5 Chaminade39.55
7Eric Hayes5 Holy Trinity40.15
8Justin Martinez1 Holy Trinity40.31
9Oscar Nunez2 Kellenberg Memorial40.73
10Justin Lopez4 Kellenberg Memorial40.76
11Devin Hanomanjie4 Holy Trinity41.19
12Joshua Hall1 Holy Trinity42.04
13Christian Poveda II2 Holy Trinity42.22
14Cao Baiqi3 Holy Trinity42.71
15Thomas Matranga5 Chaminade42.93
16George Georganes4 Chaminade43.08
17Kaleb Dyasi5 Kellenberg Memorial43.59
18Luke Franolic3 Kellenberg Memorial44.23
19Rishi Manu5 Kellenberg Memorial45.29
20Justin Crandall1 Holy Trinity45.33
21Kyle Hafner1 Kellenberg Memorial47.12
22Vito Ardito4 St. John the Baptist49.18
23Cameron Peek2 Kellenberg Memorial49.97
24Johnathan Florita3 Kellenberg Memorial50.98
25Aidan Paul2 Chaminade52.73
26Andrew Pesek2 Kellenberg Memorial52.89
27Patrick Malinowski1 Chaminade54.43
28Jonathan Mauro5 Chaminade59.95
Boys 300 Meter Dash Frosh Boys r1 h1
1 Matthew McElhone 4  Chaminade  39.92
2 Damion Gordon Jr. 5  Kellenberg Memorial  40.79
3 Hudson Keefer 1  Chaminade  43.50
4 Matthew Kucharnik 2  Chaminade  47.91
DNS Darnell Rink 3  Holy Trinity  0.00
Boys 300 Meter Dash Frosh Boys r1 h2
1 Noah Agbayewa 3  St. John the Baptist  42.74
2 Damarien Singh 5  Holy Trinity  43.96
3 Alexander Tortorello 4  Chaminade  44.05
4 Xavier Small 2  Holy Trinity  44.51
5 Ryan Jendras 1  Chaminade  44.92
Boys 300 Meter Dash Frosh Boys r1 h3
1 William Kenehan 5  Kellenberg Memorial  43.83
2 Ralph Mandarino 3  Saint Anthony's  44.10
3 Chuks Odiaka 2  Kellenberg Memorial  44.14
4 Ethan Sisto 1  Holy Trinity  44.92
5 Dominic Fiocco 4  St. John the Baptist  45.21
Boys 300 Meter Dash Frosh Boys r1 h4
1 Mark Chojnacki 5  Holy Trinity  44.15
2 Franceso Weik 4  St. John the Baptist  46.35
3 Jayden Sexton 3  St. John the Baptist  46.71
4 Nicolas Chamas 1  Holy Trinity  49.58
5 Deon Swinnie 2  Holy Trinity  49.63
Boys 300 Meter Dash Frosh Boys r1 h5
1 Logan Russo 3  Kellenberg Memorial  44.79
2 Luca Sinacore 5  Saint Anthony's  46.22
3 Matthew Osuji 1  Kellenberg Memorial  47.33
4 Charles Verna 2  Kellenberg Memorial  49.05
DNS Nathaniel Cooke 4  Saint Anthony's  0.00
Boys 300 Meter Dash Frosh Boys r1 h6
1 Ian Dalton 1  Kellenberg Memorial  46.43
2 Liam DeRocchis 4  Chaminade  50.74
3 William Kelly 3  Chaminade  51.23
DNS Emmett Secaur 2  Kellenberg Memorial  0.00
DNS Joey Ricoy 5  Kellenberg Memorial  0.00
Boys 300 Meter Dash Frosh Boys r1 h7
1 Sarkis Bakirdian 3  Kellenberg Memorial  46.08
2 Jude Hersh 2  St. John the Baptist  50.32
3 Johnathan Epp 4  St. John the Baptist  51.17
4 Daniel Rimpel 1  Holy Trinity  52.92
DNS Christos Dimitrakakis 5  Chaminade  0.00
Boys 300 Meter Dash Frosh Boys r1 h8
1 Ryan Wynter 5  Chaminade  43.16
2 Zachary Fingall 3  Kellenberg Memorial  50.12
3 George Kotsodontis 2  Chaminade  51.05
4 Owen Hanley 4  Kellenberg Memorial  52.60
Boys 300 Meter Dash Frosh Boys r1 h9
1 Donovan Stephans 4  Kellenberg Memorial  51.93
2 Ethan Abrahams 3  Kellenberg Memorial  52.68
3 Dodley Charles 2  Kellenberg Memorial  54.15
Boys 300 Meter Dash Frosh Boys Combined Heats
1Matthew McElhone4 Chaminade39.92
2Damion Gordon Jr.5 Kellenberg Memorial40.79
3Noah Agbayewa3 St. John the Baptist42.74
4Ryan Wynter5 Chaminade43.16
5Hudson Keefer1 Chaminade43.50
6William Kenehan5 Kellenberg Memorial43.83
7Damarien Singh5 Holy Trinity43.96
8Alexander Tortorello4 Chaminade44.05
9Ralph Mandarino3 Saint Anthony's44.10
10Chuks Odiaka2 Kellenberg Memorial44.14
11Mark Chojnacki5 Holy Trinity44.15
12Xavier Small2 Holy Trinity44.51
13Logan Russo3 Kellenberg Memorial44.79
14Ryan Jendras1 Chaminade44.92
15Ethan Sisto1 Holy Trinity44.92
16Dominic Fiocco4 St. John the Baptist45.21
17Sarkis Bakirdian3 Kellenberg Memorial46.08
18Luca Sinacore5 Saint Anthony's46.22
19Franceso Weik4 St. John the Baptist46.35
20Ian Dalton1 Kellenberg Memorial46.43
21Jayden Sexton3 St. John the Baptist46.71
22Matthew Osuji1 Kellenberg Memorial47.33
23Matthew Kucharnik2 Chaminade47.91
24Charles Verna2 Kellenberg Memorial49.05
25Nicolas Chamas1 Holy Trinity49.58
26Deon Swinnie2 Holy Trinity49.63
27Zachary Fingall3 Kellenberg Memorial50.12
28Jude Hersh2 St. John the Baptist50.32
29Liam DeRocchis4 Chaminade50.74
30George Kotsodontis2 Chaminade51.05
31Johnathan Epp4 St. John the Baptist51.17
32William Kelly3 Chaminade51.23
33Donovan Stephans4 Kellenberg Memorial51.93
34Owen Hanley4 Kellenberg Memorial52.60
35Ethan Abrahams3 Kellenberg Memorial52.68
36Daniel Rimpel1 Holy Trinity52.92
37Dodley Charles2 Kellenberg Memorial54.15
Girls 300 Meter Dash Frosh Soph Girls r1 h1
1 Gianna Bowman 3  Saint Anthony's  44.88
2 Abby Mallgraf 2  Saint Anthony's  45.88
3 Kylie McCaffrey 5  Our Lady of Mercy (Chsaa)  47.69
4 Brigid Conroy 1  Saint Anthony's  48.43
DNS Jasmine Gonzalez 4  Saint Anthony's  0.00
Girls 300 Meter Dash Frosh Soph Girls r1 h2
1 Sydney Tanner 4  Saint Anthony's  47.17
2 Caroline Ann Woram 2  Kellenberg Memorial  48.12
3 Sarah Tracy 3  St. John the Baptist  48.55
4 Aubrey Gulle 1  Saint Anthony's  50.23
DNS Madison Thomas 5  Holy Trinity  0.00
Girls 300 Meter Dash Frosh Soph Girls r1 h3
1 Frankese Thompson 4  Holy Trinity  48.37
2 Cara Barry 3  Saint Anthony's  48.44
3 Madeleine Karazia 5  Saint Anthony's  48.89
4 Gabriela Rodriguez 2  Saint Anthony's  50.60
5 Giana Gordon 1  St. John the Baptist  51.74
Girls 300 Meter Dash Frosh Soph Girls r1 h4
1 Alessandra Ferrante 5  Kellenberg Memorial  48.88
2 Megan Shotter 3  St. John the Baptist  50.31
3 Kaitlyn Guirand 4  St. John the Baptist  50.45
4 Laura Sheehan 2  Saint Anthony's  50.96
5 Zoe Lasko 1  Saint Anthony's  52.51
Girls 300 Meter Dash Frosh Soph Girls r1 h5
1 Leila-Michelle Simon 4  St. John the Baptist  49.54
2 Kaya Gravino 2  Holy Trinity  51.64
3 Sydney Bertram 1  St. John the Baptist  52.60
Mia Vaccariello 3  Saint Anthony's  0.00
Nallely Herrera 5  Saint Anthony's  0.00
Girls 300 Meter Dash Frosh Soph Girls r1 h6
1 Zill Acharya 3  Saint Anthony's  50.68
2 Teaghan Nuccio 1  Saint Anthony's  53.78
3 Elizabeth Hobbie 5  Holy Trinity  54.33
4 Alexandra Paredes 2  Saint Anthony's  54.91
Kate Tonkin 4  Saint Anthony's  0.00
Girls 300 Meter Dash Frosh Soph Girls r1 h7
1 Margaret Lynch 5  Kellenberg Memorial  56.77
2 Mathilda DeCamp 1  Kellenberg Memorial  58.24
3 Rose Piangozza 2  Our Lady of Mercy (Chsaa)  59.53
DNS Victoria Atkinson 3  Kellenberg Memorial  0.00
DNS Alyssa Taitt 4  Saint Anthony's  0.00
Girls 300 Meter Dash Frosh Soph Girls r1 h8
1 Frances Campbell 4  Kellenberg Memorial  57.76
2 Lucia Sorto 3  St. John the Baptist  58.96
3 Caroline Lynch 2  Kellenberg Memorial  59.63
Girls 300 Meter Dash Frosh Soph Girls r1 h9
1 Stephanie Huynh 3  Holy Trinity  58.75
2 Cassidy DeFour 4  Holy Trinity  59.31
3 Savannah Krapf 2  Our Lady of Mercy (Chsaa)  1:10.92
Girls 300 Meter Dash Frosh Soph Girls Combined Heats
1Gianna Bowman3 Saint Anthony's44.88
2Abby Mallgraf2 Saint Anthony's45.88
3Sydney Tanner4 Saint Anthony's47.17
4Kylie McCaffrey5 Our Lady of Mercy (Chsaa)47.69
5Caroline Ann Woram2 Kellenberg Memorial48.12
6Frankese Thompson4 Holy Trinity48.37
7Brigid Conroy1 Saint Anthony's48.43
8Cara Barry3 Saint Anthony's48.44
9Sarah Tracy3 St. John the Baptist48.55
10Alessandra Ferrante5 Kellenberg Memorial48.88
11Madeleine Karazia5 Saint Anthony's48.89
12Leila-Michelle Simon4 St. John the Baptist49.54
13Aubrey Gulle1 Saint Anthony's50.23
14Megan Shotter3 St. John the Baptist50.31
15Kaitlyn Guirand4 St. John the Baptist50.45
16Gabriela Rodriguez2 Saint Anthony's50.60
17Zill Acharya3 Saint Anthony's50.68
18Laura Sheehan2 Saint Anthony's50.96
19Kaya Gravino2 Holy Trinity51.64
20Giana Gordon1 St. John the Baptist51.74
21Zoe Lasko1 Saint Anthony's52.51
22Sydney Bertram1 St. John the Baptist52.60
23Teaghan Nuccio1 Saint Anthony's53.78
24Elizabeth Hobbie5 Holy Trinity54.33
25Alexandra Paredes2 Saint Anthony's54.91
26Margaret Lynch5 Kellenberg Memorial56.77
27Frances Campbell4 Kellenberg Memorial57.76
28Mathilda DeCamp1 Kellenberg Memorial58.24
29Stephanie Huynh3 Holy Trinity58.75
30Lucia Sorto3 St. John the Baptist58.96
31Cassidy DeFour4 Holy Trinity59.31
32Rose Piangozza2 Our Lady of Mercy (Chsaa)59.53
33Caroline Lynch2 Kellenberg Memorial59.63
34Savannah Krapf2 Our Lady of Mercy (Chsaa)1:10.92
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Soph Boys r1 h1
1 Chaminade 1  CHAM A  9:12.37
2 Saint Anthony's 2  SA A  9:24.91
3 Chaminade 3  CHAM B  9:42.21
4 Saint Anthony's 4  SA B  9:51.83
5 Saint Anthony's 5  SA C  10:30.92
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Frosh Boys r1 h1
1 Saint Anthony's 6  SA A  10:11.48
2 Chaminade 8  CHAM B  10:51.26
3 Chaminade 7  CHAM A  10:55.35
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Frosh Soph Girls r1 h1
1 Kellenberg Memorial 1  KELL A  11:59.12
2 Saint Anthony's 2  SA A  12:58.93
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Soph Boys r1 h1
1 Chaminade 1  CHAM A  3:55.33
2 Saint Anthony's 5  SA B  3:58.01
3 Chaminade 4  CHAM B  3:59.64
DQ Kellenberg Memorial 2  KELL A  0.00
DQ Holy Trinity 3  HT A  0.00
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Soph Boys r1 h2
1 Chaminade 3  CHAM C  4:00.07
2 St. John the Baptist 1  SJB A  4:04.26
3 Saint Anthony's 2  SA A  4:07.92
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Soph Boys Combined Heats
1Chaminade1 CHAM A3:55.33
2Saint Anthony's5 SA B3:58.01
3Chaminade4 CHAM B3:59.64
4Chaminade3 CHAM C4:00.07
5St. John the Baptist1 SJB A4:04.26
6Saint Anthony's2 SA A4:07.92
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh Boys r1 h1
1 Saint Anthony's 2  SA A  4:08.98
2 Chaminade 4  CHAM A  4:09.01
3 Kellenberg Memorial 1  KELL A  4:37.48
DNS Saint Anthony's 3  SA B  0.00
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh Soph Girls r1 h1
1 Saint Anthony's 4  SA A  4:28.54
2 Sacred Heart Academy 2  SHA A  4:42.11
3 Kellenberg Memorial 3  KELL A  4:47.32
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh Soph Girls r1 h2
1 Saint Anthony's 4  SA B  4:47.04
2 Our Lady of Mercy (Chsaa) 2  OLMA A  4:58.93
3 Kellenberg Memorial 3  KELL B  5:23.09
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh Soph Girls Combined Heats
1Saint Anthony's4 SA A4:28.54
2Sacred Heart Academy2 SHA A4:42.11
3Saint Anthony's4 SA B4:47.04
4Kellenberg Memorial3 KELL A4:47.32
5Our Lady of Mercy (Chsaa)2 OLMA A4:58.93
6Kellenberg Memorial3 KELL B5:23.09
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Soph Boys r1 h1
1 Holy Trinity 4  HT A  1:38.81
2 Chaminade 5  CHAM A  1:42.11
3 Kellenberg Memorial 3  KELL A  1:42.16
4 Saint Anthony's 2  SA A  1:44.59
5 Saint Anthony's 1  SA B  1:51.41
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh Boys r1 h1
1 Holy Trinity 5  HT A  1:47.84
2 Chaminade 4  CHAM A  1:47.99
3 Kellenberg Memorial 3  KELL A  1:48.30
DNS Saint Anthony's 1  SA B  0.00
DNS Saint Anthony's 2  SA A  0.00
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh Boys r1 h2
1 St. John the Baptist 3  SJB A  1:55.78
DQ St. John the Baptist 2  SJB B  0.00
DNS Holy Trinity 4  HT B  0.00
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh Boys Combined Heats
1Holy Trinity5 HT A1:47.84
2Chaminade4 CHAM A1:47.99
3Kellenberg Memorial3 KELL A1:48.30
4St. John the Baptist3 SJB A1:55.78
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh Soph Girls r1 h1
1 Saint Anthony's 3  SA A  1:53.54
2 Holy Trinity 5  HT A  1:57.38
3 Saint Anthony's 2  SA B  1:59.50
4 Kellenberg Memorial 4  KELL A  1:59.89
5 Sacred Heart Academy 1  SHA A  2:15.48
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh Soph Girls r1 h2
1 St. John the Baptist 2  SJB A  2:03.62
2 Saint Anthony's 3  SA C  2:05.48
3 Saint Anthony's 4  SA D  2:05.92
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh Soph Girls r1 h3
1 Kellenberg Memorial 4  KELL B  2:06.25
2 St. John the Baptist 2  SJB B  2:16.08
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh Soph Girls Combined Heats
1Saint Anthony's3 SA A1:53.54
2Holy Trinity5 HT A1:57.38
3Saint Anthony's2 SA B1:59.50
4Kellenberg Memorial4 KELL A1:59.89
5St. John the Baptist2 SJB A2:03.62
6Saint Anthony's3 SA C2:05.48
7Saint Anthony's4 SA D2:05.92
8Kellenberg Memorial4 KELL B2:06.25
9Sacred Heart Academy1 SHA A2:15.48
10St. John the Baptist2 SJB B2:16.08

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Quotes & Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • Employment Opportunities

    Apply Today!

Social Media