St. Anthony's Developmental 3 - 1/6/2024
Overall Results


PLNameLNYR TeamWindTime
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity r1 h1
1 Ryan Merle 1  West Hempstead  8.87
2 Jayson Reyes 2  Archbishop Molloy  8.90
3 Antonio Hernanadez 4  Archbishop Molloy  9.22
4 Maxwell Green 5  Saint Anthony's  28.77
DNS Julian Melendez 3  St. Francis Prep  0.00
DNS Logan Marcis 6  Chaminade  0.00
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity r1 h2
1 Benjamin Paula 2  Archbishop Molloy  9.64
2 Dominick Camino 4  Division Avenue  10.39
3 Daniel Careddu 6  Kellenberg Memorial  10.52
4 Marcelino Ducasse 1  Saint Anthony's  10.99
DNS Holden Wernersbach 3  St. John the Baptist  0.00
DNS Matthew Gavagan 5  Kellenberg Memorial  0.00
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity r1 h3
1 Justin Liewehr 3  Saint Anthony's  10.79
2 Patrick Nelson 4  Kellenberg Memorial  12.27
3 Adam Minarovic 5  Archbishop Molloy  12.45
DNS Kyle Hafner 2  Kellenberg Memorial  0.00
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity Combined Heats
1Ryan Merle1 West Hempstead8.87
2Jayson Reyes2 Archbishop Molloy8.90
3Antonio Hernanadez4 Archbishop Molloy9.22
4Benjamin Paula2 Archbishop Molloy9.64
5Dominick Camino4 Division Avenue10.39
6Daniel Careddu6 Kellenberg Memorial10.52
7Justin Liewehr3 Saint Anthony's10.79
8Marcelino Ducasse1 Saint Anthony's10.99
9Patrick Nelson4 Kellenberg Memorial12.27
10Adam Minarovic5 Archbishop Molloy12.45
11Maxwell Green5 Saint Anthony's28.77
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Frosh r1 h1
1 Brendan Theisen 3  St. John the Baptist  11.50
2 Daniel Scutt 1  Kellenberg Memorial  11.58
3 Dominic Fiocco 4  St. John the Baptist  11.70
4 Jayden Sexton 5  St. John the Baptist  11.94
5 Joshua Roca 2  Archbishop Molloy  12.90
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity r1 h1
1 Jonah Berkowitz 2  Great Neck North  11:01.56
2 Christian Dominguez 3  West Hempstead  12:48.63
DNS Russell DeVito 1  St. John the Baptist  0.00
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h1
1 Gary Leschinski 5  North Shore  7.09
2 Shamir Lisbon 3  St. John the Baptist  7.13
3 Eric Hayes 4  Holy Trinity  7.27
4 Ethan Truex 1  St. John's Prep  7.41
DNS Jon Chou 2  St. Francis Prep  0.00
DNS Dylan Malebranche 6  Holy Trinity  0.00
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h2
1 Rob Port 3  St. John the Baptist  7.27
2 Nigel Fleetwood 1  St. John the Baptist  7.91
DNS Anthony Tito 2  St. Francis Prep  0.00
DNS Rodriguez Jacques 4  Holy Trinity  0.00
DNS Nicholas Ospina 5  Archbishop Molloy  0.00
DNS Andrew Simmons 6  St. John the Baptist  0.00
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h3
1 Henry Ragusa 3  Chaminade  7.37
2 Andrew Thompson Jr. 6  Saint Anthony's  7.52
3 Parker Jones 2  St. John the Baptist  7.56
DNS Sean Clark 1  Oceanside  0.00
DNS Ryan Singleton 4  St. Francis Prep  0.00
DNS Connor Sanford 5  Saint Anthony's  0.00
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h4
1 Joshua Hall 2  Holy Trinity  7.68
2 Rene Florville 6  St. Francis Prep  7.72
DNS Evan Mullen 1  North Shore  0.00
DNS Christian Edwards 3  Saint Anthony's  0.00
DNS Christian Poveda II 4  Holy Trinity  0.00
DNS Gaetan Leroy 5  West Hempstead  0.00
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h5
1 Brandon Notice 4  Archbishop Molloy  7.35
2 Mateo Barriocanal 5  Chaminade  7.46
3 Jared Moodie 2  Kellenberg Memorial  7.48
4 Emmerson Villaman 1  Archbishop Molloy  7.78
5 John O'Hanlon 6  Chaminade  8.00
DNS Dylan Campbell 3  Chaminade  0.00
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h6
1 Michael Reid 2  Division Avenue  7.57
2 Paulino Fernandez 6  Kellenberg Memorial  7.93
DNS Nicholas Mercado 1  Archbishop Molloy  0.00
DNS Stephen Tsimisiris 3  Archbishop Molloy  0.00
DNS Justin Crandall 4  Holy Trinity  0.00
DNS Kellen Mompoint 5  St. Francis Prep  0.00
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h7
1 Benedict Santos 1  St. Francis Prep  7.52
2 Oscar Nunez 2  Kellenberg Memorial  7.62
3 Luke Nicols 4  North Shore  7.67
DNS Alexander Waye 3  Holy Trinity  0.00
DNS Zeshawn McDuffie 5  Chaminade  0.00
DNS Giacomo Vacchio 6  Oceanside  0.00
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h8
1 Chris DiLegge 4  St. John the Baptist  7.47
2 Cooper McDermott 6  North Shore  7.66
3 Matthew Mendoza 5  St. John's Prep  7.67
4 Edward Diaz 1  St. Francis Prep  7.76
5 Justin Lopez 3  Kellenberg Memorial  7.78
DNS Tristan Taitt 2  Division Avenue  0.00
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h9
1 James Clark 1  Chaminade  7.77
2 William McGarvey 4  St. John's Prep  7.86
3 Harlem Lake 6  Kellenberg Memorial  7.94
4 Chone Ianelli 5  North Shore  8.02
DNS Ethrick Figueroa 2  St. John's Prep  0.00
DNS Logan Marcis 3  Chaminade  0.00
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h10
1 Peter Horstmann 3  Chaminade  7.66
2 John Connors 2  Chaminade  7.81
3 Gregory Nemirov 4  North Shore  7.92
4 Devin Hanomanjie 1  Holy Trinity  7.96
5 Zachary Dannhauser 5  Saint Anthony's  8.87
DNS Ryan Jo 6  Division Avenue  0.00
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h11
1 Tyler Granito 5  Chaminade  7.68
2 Thierry Jean-Calixte 2  Kellenberg Memorial  7.90
3 Rishi Manu 6  Kellenberg Memorial  8.00
4 Matthew Alvarez 4  St. Francis Prep  8.05
DNS Matthew Gavagan 1  Kellenberg Memorial  0.00
DNS Cruz St. Juste 3  Chaminade  0.00
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h12
1 John Giannitsas 3  Saint Anthony's  7.91
2 Krish Sengupta 6  Archbishop Molloy  7.97
DNS Micah Ledesma 1  St. John's Prep  0.00
DNS Christian Martin 2  Chaminade  0.00
DNS Preston Chen 4  Great Neck North  0.00
DNS Lacus Zhang 5  North Shore  0.00
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h13
1 Kyle Martens 1  Archbishop Molloy  7.82
2 Ronan Miller 4  Chaminade  7.82
3 Daniel Kinesdahl 5  North Shore  7.89
4 Gavin Elmore 3  Oceanside  7.94
5 Kenneth Shum 2  Archbishop Molloy  7.96
DNS Robert Martinez III 6  Division Avenue  0.00
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h14
1 George Georganes 4  Chaminade  7.79
2 Enda Heaney 1  Chaminade  7.82
3 Luke Brosakas 3  Oceanside  7.85
4 Jason Frani 6  St. John's Prep  8.00
DNS Arman Zahid 2  Division Avenue  0.00
DNS Christos Katrakazis 5  Chaminade  0.00
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h15
1 Eric Alvarez 2  St. John's Prep  7.97
2 Jaiden Thomas 4  Archbishop Molloy  7.99
3 Sean Ginnane 3  Chaminade  8.11
4 Zaden Hopkins 6  Holy Trinity  9.85
DNS Aajay Bhagwan 1  St. Francis Prep  0.00
DNS Tommy Howell 5  Kellenberg Memorial  0.00
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h16
1 Gabriel Gonzalez 6  Archbishop Molloy  7.68
2 Sebastian Santiago 2  Oceanside  8.11
3 Daniel Careddu 3  Kellenberg Memorial  8.12
4 Scott Harford 1  Kellenberg Memorial  8.40
5 Declan O'Donoghue 4  North Shore  8.45
DNS Paul Modano 5  St. Francis Prep  0.00
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h17
1 Kyle Hafner 4  Kellenberg Memorial  8.14
2 Bryan Perez 6  Chaminade  8.15
3 Owen Brennan 1  Chaminade  8.21
4 Anthony Cangelosi 3  Division Avenue  8.22
DNS Leander Fucci 2  Oceanside  0.00
DNS Timothy Vu 5  St. John's Prep  0.00
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h18
1 Luca Nagrowski 3  Oceanside  8.17
2 Taino Vega 6  Saint Mary's  8.24
3 Asa Bordley 4  Archbishop Molloy  8.33
4 Mattias Rosario 5  Archbishop Molloy  8.36
DNS Jake Dizmuzio 1  Oceanside  0.00
DNS Elvis Gaitan 2  Great Neck North  0.00
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h19
1 Jordan Johnson 4  Saint Mary's  8.07
2 Adama Baksh 1  Archbishop Molloy  8.30
3 Vincenzo Bivona 2  Saint Mary's  8.42
4 Colin Sullivan 3  Chaminade  8.71
5 Dorian Heath 6  Holy Trinity  9.13
DNS Steven Plesser 5  Oceanside  0.00
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h20
1 Austin Fu 3  North Shore  8.49
2 Nicholas Maiz 1  Kellenberg Memorial  8.51
3 Johnathan Florita 2  Kellenberg Memorial  8.62
DNS Adrian Duran 4  Oceanside  0.00
DNS Jesse Jin 5  Archbishop Molloy  0.00
DNS Andrew Kleinschmidt 6  Chaminade  0.00
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h21
1 Patrick Nelson 4  Kellenberg Memorial  8.56
2 Yassin Elsawwah 3  St. John's Prep  8.75
3 Sebstian Cruz 2  St. John's Prep  8.86
4 Jarif Uddin 1  Archbishop Molloy  8.97
DNS Elor Bendavid 5  Great Neck North  0.00
DNS Matthew Burstein 6  St. Francis Prep  0.00
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h22
1 Kaleb Dyasi 5  Kellenberg Memorial  7.97
2 Christopher Lalla 1  Division Avenue  9.20
3 Jonathan Mauro 3  Chaminade  9.22
4 Dylan Caamano 4  Oceanside  9.24
DNS Aidan Paul 2  Chaminade  0.00
DNS Landon Recio 6  Archbishop Molloy  0.00
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h23
1 Yusuf Nazli 1  Division Avenue  8.10
2 Sebastian Murillo 5  Division Avenue  8.12
3 Ansel Bides 4  Archbishop Molloy  8.14
4 Mo Zhang 2  Division Avenue  8.20
DNS Zachary Musheyev 3  Great Neck North  0.00
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity Combined Heats
1Gary Leschinski5 North Shore7.09
2Shamir Lisbon3 St. John the Baptist7.13
4Eric Hayes4 Holy Trinity7.27
3Rob Port3 St. John the Baptist7.27
5Brandon Notice4 Archbishop Molloy7.35
6Henry Ragusa3 Chaminade7.37
7Ethan Truex1 St. John's Prep7.41
8Mateo Barriocanal5 Chaminade7.46
9Chris DiLegge4 St. John the Baptist7.47
10Jared Moodie2 Kellenberg Memorial7.48
12Andrew Thompson Jr.6 Saint Anthony's7.52
11Benedict Santos1 St. Francis Prep7.52
13Parker Jones2 St. John the Baptist7.56
14Michael Reid2 Division Avenue7.57
15Oscar Nunez2 Kellenberg Memorial7.62
16Cooper McDermott6 North Shore7.66
17Peter Horstmann3 Chaminade7.66
19Luke Nicols4 North Shore7.67
18Matthew Mendoza5 St. John's Prep7.67
21Joshua Hall2 Holy Trinity7.68
22Tyler Granito5 Chaminade7.68
20Gabriel Gonzalez6 Archbishop Molloy7.68
23Rene Florville6 St. Francis Prep7.72
24Edward Diaz1 St. Francis Prep7.76
25James Clark1 Chaminade7.77
26Emmerson Villaman1 Archbishop Molloy7.78
27Justin Lopez3 Kellenberg Memorial7.78
28George Georganes4 Chaminade7.79
29John Connors2 Chaminade7.81
32Kyle Martens1 Archbishop Molloy7.82
31Ronan Miller4 Chaminade7.82
30Enda Heaney1 Chaminade7.82
33Luke Brosakas3 Oceanside7.85
34William McGarvey4 St. John's Prep7.86
35Daniel Kinesdahl5 North Shore7.89
36Thierry Jean-Calixte2 Kellenberg Memorial7.90
37Nigel Fleetwood1 St. John the Baptist7.91
38John Giannitsas3 Saint Anthony's7.91
39Gregory Nemirov4 North Shore7.92
40Paulino Fernandez6 Kellenberg Memorial7.93
41Harlem Lake6 Kellenberg Memorial7.94
42Gavin Elmore3 Oceanside7.94
43Devin Hanomanjie1 Holy Trinity7.96
44Kenneth Shum2 Archbishop Molloy7.96
45Krish Sengupta6 Archbishop Molloy7.97
46Eric Alvarez2 St. John's Prep7.97
47Kaleb Dyasi5 Kellenberg Memorial7.97
48Jaiden Thomas4 Archbishop Molloy7.99
50John O'Hanlon6 Chaminade8.00
51Rishi Manu6 Kellenberg Memorial8.00
49Jason Frani6 St. John's Prep8.00
52Chone Ianelli5 North Shore8.02
53Matthew Alvarez4 St. Francis Prep8.05
54Jordan Johnson4 Saint Mary's8.07
55Yusuf Nazli1 Division Avenue8.10
57Sean Ginnane3 Chaminade8.11
56Sebastian Santiago2 Oceanside8.11
58Daniel Careddu3 Kellenberg Memorial8.12
59Sebastian Murillo5 Division Avenue8.12
61Kyle Hafner4 Kellenberg Memorial8.14
60Ansel Bides4 Archbishop Molloy8.14
62Bryan Perez6 Chaminade8.15
63Luca Nagrowski3 Oceanside8.17
64Mo Zhang2 Division Avenue8.20
65Owen Brennan1 Chaminade8.21
66Anthony Cangelosi3 Division Avenue8.22
67Taino Vega6 Saint Mary's8.24
68Adama Baksh1 Archbishop Molloy8.30
69Asa Bordley4 Archbishop Molloy8.33
70Mattias Rosario5 Archbishop Molloy8.36
71Scott Harford1 Kellenberg Memorial8.40
72Vincenzo Bivona2 Saint Mary's8.42
73Declan O'Donoghue4 North Shore8.45
74Austin Fu3 North Shore8.49
75Nicholas Maiz1 Kellenberg Memorial8.51
76Patrick Nelson4 Kellenberg Memorial8.56
77Johnathan Florita2 Kellenberg Memorial8.62
78Colin Sullivan3 Chaminade8.71
79Yassin Elsawwah3 St. John's Prep8.75
80Sebstian Cruz2 St. John's Prep8.86
81Zachary Dannhauser5 Saint Anthony's8.87
82Jarif Uddin1 Archbishop Molloy8.97
83Dorian Heath6 Holy Trinity9.13
84Christopher Lalla1 Division Avenue9.20
85Jonathan Mauro3 Chaminade9.22
86Dylan Caamano4 Oceanside9.24
87Zaden Hopkins6 Holy Trinity9.85
Boys 55 Meter Dash Frosh r1 h1
1 Thomas Chang 4  West Hempstead  7.40
2 Adrian Cheah 5  Great Neck North  7.56
3 George Skenderis 2  Saint Anthony's  7.63
4 Mark Chojnacki 1  Holy Trinity  7.70
DNS Darnell Rink 3  Holy Trinity  0.00
DNS Gabriel Lake 6  Chaminade  0.00
Boys 55 Meter Dash Frosh r1 h2
1 Chuks Odiaka 2  Kellenberg Memorial  7.53
2 Noah Agbayewa 6  St. John the Baptist  7.71
3 William Kenehan 4  Kellenberg Memorial  7.87
4 Damarien Singh 3  Holy Trinity  7.94
5 Xavier Small 1  Holy Trinity  8.14
DNS Rafael Espinal 5  St. Francis Prep  0.00
Boys 55 Meter Dash Frosh r1 h3
1 Ryan Lasko 3  Saint Anthony's  7.66
2 Ethan Sisto 6  Holy Trinity  7.88
DNS William Landolphi 1  Chaminade  0.00
DNS Ryan Jendras 2  Chaminade  0.00
DNS Matthew McElhone 4  Chaminade  0.00
DNS Jahiem Montgomery 5  St. Francis Prep  0.00
Boys 55 Meter Dash Frosh r1 h4
1 Lennox Hazel 4  St. Francis Prep  7.84
2 Kaelan Cutile 5  St. Francis Prep  7.88
3 Daniel Scutt 6  Kellenberg Memorial  7.92
4 Ryan Wynter 1  Chaminade  8.03
5 Charles Barimah 3  St. Francis Prep  8.30
6 Markos Sarafidis 2  St. Francis Prep  8.31
Boys 55 Meter Dash Frosh r1 h5
1 Jacob Zhang 5  Great Neck North  7.92
2 Joey Ricoy 1  Kellenberg Memorial  8.06
3 Matthew Monahan 4  St. Francis Prep  8.12
4 Franceso Weik 6  St. John the Baptist  8.17
5 Andrew Corpeno Hernandez 2  Oceanside  8.17
6 Deon Swinnie 3  Holy Trinity  8.18
Boys 55 Meter Dash Frosh r1 h6
1 Alexander Tortorello 3  Chaminade  7.98
2 Daniel Falodun 5  St. Francis Prep  8.19
3 Charles Verna 1  Kellenberg Memorial  8.21
4 Ralph Mandarino 6  Saint Anthony's  8.21
5 Logan Clemente 2  St. Francis Prep  8.22
6 Luca Sinacore 4  Saint Anthony's  8.41
Boys 55 Meter Dash Frosh r1 h7
1 Luke Lazo 4  Chaminade  8.13
2 Nicolas Chamas 3  Holy Trinity  8.46
3 Darry Volny 1  Oceanside  8.47
4 James Pizzardi 5  Chaminade  8.52
5 Daniel Rimpel 2  Holy Trinity  8.72
DNS Logan Major 6  St. Francis Prep  0.00
Boys 55 Meter Dash Frosh r1 h8
1 Matthew Osuji 5  Kellenberg Memorial  8.43
2 Johnathan Epp 3  St. John the Baptist  8.53
3 Christos Dimitrakakis 2  Chaminade  8.76
4 Zibo Mi 4  Great Neck North  8.79
DNS Douglas Hendry 1  Saint Anthony's  0.00
DNS George Kotsodontis 6  Chaminade  0.00
Boys 55 Meter Dash Frosh r1 h9
1 Khem Rodjam 2  Division Avenue  8.09
2 Francesko Hila 4  Archbishop Molloy  8.71
3 Michael Canty 3  Chaminade  8.86
4 Donovan Stephans 6  Kellenberg Memorial  8.88
5 Dodley Charles 5  Kellenberg Memorial  9.30
6 Diego Cortez 1  St. John's Prep  9.55
Boys 55 Meter Dash Frosh r1 h10
1 William Kelly 1  Chaminade  8.73
2 Ethan Abrahams 4  Kellenberg Memorial  9.31
3 John Maderik 2  Saint Mary's  9.86
DNS Michael Skulikidis 3  St. Francis Prep  0.00
DNS Hudson Keefer 5  Chaminade  0.00
DNS Zachary Fingall 6  Kellenberg Memorial  0.00
Boys 55 Meter Dash Frosh r1 h11
1 Christian Mahfood 5  Kellenberg Memorial  8.01
2 Eamon Hughes 4  Saint Anthony's  8.05
3 Quinn Aitken 2  Saint Anthony's  8.06
4 Owen Hanley 1  Kellenberg Memorial  9.12
DNS Matthew Kucharnik 3  Chaminade  0.00
Boys 55 Meter Dash Frosh Combined Heats
1Thomas Chang4 West Hempstead7.40
2Chuks Odiaka2 Kellenberg Memorial7.53
3Adrian Cheah5 Great Neck North7.56
4George Skenderis2 Saint Anthony's7.63
5Ryan Lasko3 Saint Anthony's7.66
6Mark Chojnacki1 Holy Trinity7.70
7Noah Agbayewa6 St. John the Baptist7.71
8Lennox Hazel4 St. Francis Prep7.84
9William Kenehan4 Kellenberg Memorial7.87
11Ethan Sisto6 Holy Trinity7.88
10Kaelan Cutile5 St. Francis Prep7.88
13Daniel Scutt6 Kellenberg Memorial7.92
12Jacob Zhang5 Great Neck North7.92
14Damarien Singh3 Holy Trinity7.94
15Alexander Tortorello3 Chaminade7.98
16Christian Mahfood5 Kellenberg Memorial8.01
17Ryan Wynter1 Chaminade8.03
18Eamon Hughes4 Saint Anthony's8.05
20Joey Ricoy1 Kellenberg Memorial8.06
19Quinn Aitken2 Saint Anthony's8.06
21Khem Rodjam2 Division Avenue8.09
22Matthew Monahan4 St. Francis Prep8.12
23Luke Lazo4 Chaminade8.13
24Xavier Small1 Holy Trinity8.14
26Andrew Corpeno Hernandez2 Oceanside8.17
25Franceso Weik6 St. John the Baptist8.17
27Deon Swinnie3 Holy Trinity8.18
28Daniel Falodun5 St. Francis Prep8.19
30Charles Verna1 Kellenberg Memorial8.21
29Ralph Mandarino6 Saint Anthony's8.21
31Logan Clemente2 St. Francis Prep8.22
32Charles Barimah3 St. Francis Prep8.30
33Markos Sarafidis2 St. Francis Prep8.31
34Luca Sinacore4 Saint Anthony's8.41
35Matthew Osuji5 Kellenberg Memorial8.43
36Nicolas Chamas3 Holy Trinity8.46
37Darry Volny1 Oceanside8.47
38James Pizzardi5 Chaminade8.52
39Johnathan Epp3 St. John the Baptist8.53
40Francesko Hila4 Archbishop Molloy8.71
41Daniel Rimpel2 Holy Trinity8.72
42William Kelly1 Chaminade8.73
43Christos Dimitrakakis2 Chaminade8.76
44Zibo Mi4 Great Neck North8.79
45Michael Canty3 Chaminade8.86
46Donovan Stephans6 Kellenberg Memorial8.88
47Owen Hanley1 Kellenberg Memorial9.12
48Dodley Charles5 Kellenberg Memorial9.30
49Ethan Abrahams4 Kellenberg Memorial9.31
50Diego Cortez1 St. John's Prep9.55
51John Maderik2 Saint Mary's9.86
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity r1 h1
1 Martin Morgan 3  Chaminade  1:28.90
2 Theodore Russo 4  Chaminade  1:34.95
3 Alex Santos-Acosta 1  West Hempstead  1:35.02
4 Nicholas Ospina 2  Archbishop Molloy  1:37.34
5 Justin Martinez 5  Holy Trinity  1:39.94
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity r1 h2
1 Christian Hall 3  Saint Anthony's  1:35.92
2 Stephen Tsimisiris 5  Archbishop Molloy  1:44.79
DNS Kyle Oztemel 1  St. Francis Prep  0.00
DNS Vincent Sorrentino 2  Saint Anthony's  0.00
DNS Jack Vahey 4  Saint Anthony's  0.00
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity r1 h3
1 Alex Perrone 5  Chaminade  1:39.87
2 Sebastian Flores 2  Holy Trinity  1:42.30
3 Alexander Miller 1  St. John the Baptist  1:42.69
4 Anson Cheung 4  Archbishop Molloy  1:46.10
DNS Liam Collins 3  Chaminade  0.00
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity r1 h4
1 Daniel Meenan 3  Kellenberg Memorial  1:34.42
2 Thomas Barker 2  Archbishop Molloy  1:35.99
3 William Darvid 4  Division Avenue  1:38.94
4 Dean Defendini 1  St. John's Prep  1:41.35
DNS Angel Gil 5  Division Avenue  0.00
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity r1 h5
1 Luca Novellino 2  Saint Anthony's  1:41.77
2 Dylan Koch 3  Division Avenue  1:41.98
3 Sean Garvey 6  Archbishop Molloy  1:44.85
4 Aidan Skillman 4  Division Avenue  1:45.09
5 Sean Scanlon 5  Saint Anthony's  1:47.83
6 Joseph Luke Strang 9  Saint Anthony's  1:48.04
7 Joseph Anglum 10  Saint Anthony's  1:48.16
DNS Aaron Quijije 1  Division Avenue  0.00
DNS Brandon Jurski 7  Archbishop Molloy  0.00
DNS Christopher Savini 8  Division Avenue  0.00
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity r1 h6
1 Austin Chan 1  Archbishop Molloy  1:39.94
2 Gabriel Gonzalez 5  Archbishop Molloy  1:44.21
3 Daniel Del Toro Devia 10  Archbishop Molloy  1:45.31
4 Alex Chen 7  Great Neck North  1:45.72
5 Aidan Gunsel 4  Saint Anthony's  1:46.71
6 Timothy Baldwin 3  Saint Anthony's  1:47.85
7 Luke Franolic 6  Kellenberg Memorial  1:53.14
DNS Preston Chen 2  Great Neck North  0.00
DNS Elor Bendavid 8  Great Neck North  0.00
DNS Jacob Levine 9  Great Neck North  0.00
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity r1 h7
1 Carlton Francis 9  Kellenberg Memorial  1:52.83
2 Vincent Vacchiano 10  Kellenberg Memorial  1:58.66
3 Cameron Peek 4  Kellenberg Memorial  1:58.87
4 Zachary Musheyev 11  Great Neck North  2:01.68
5 Andrew Pesek 5  Kellenberg Memorial  2:02.24
6 Michael Engelmann 3  Saint Anthony's  2:02.89
7 Charles Powell 8  Kellenberg Memorial  2:07.38
8 Brayden Handleman 6  Oceanside  2:10.07
DNS Jeffrey Alton 1  Oceanside  0.00
DNS Alvin Li 2  Great Neck North  0.00
DNS Eric Pena 7  Archbishop Molloy  0.00
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity Combined Heats
1Martin Morgan3 Chaminade1:28.90
2Daniel Meenan3 Kellenberg Memorial1:34.42
3Theodore Russo4 Chaminade1:34.95
4Alex Santos-Acosta1 West Hempstead1:35.02
5Christian Hall3 Saint Anthony's1:35.92
6Thomas Barker2 Archbishop Molloy1:35.99
7Nicholas Ospina2 Archbishop Molloy1:37.34
8William Darvid4 Division Avenue1:38.94
9Alex Perrone5 Chaminade1:39.87
11Justin Martinez5 Holy Trinity1:39.94
10Austin Chan1 Archbishop Molloy1:39.94
12Dean Defendini1 St. John's Prep1:41.35
13Luca Novellino2 Saint Anthony's1:41.77
14Dylan Koch3 Division Avenue1:41.98
15Sebastian Flores2 Holy Trinity1:42.30
16Alexander Miller1 St. John the Baptist1:42.69
17Gabriel Gonzalez5 Archbishop Molloy1:44.21
18Stephen Tsimisiris5 Archbishop Molloy1:44.79
19Sean Garvey6 Archbishop Molloy1:44.85
20Aidan Skillman4 Division Avenue1:45.09
21Daniel Del Toro Devia10 Archbishop Molloy1:45.31
22Alex Chen7 Great Neck North1:45.72
23Anson Cheung4 Archbishop Molloy1:46.10
24Aidan Gunsel4 Saint Anthony's1:46.71
25Sean Scanlon5 Saint Anthony's1:47.83
26Timothy Baldwin3 Saint Anthony's1:47.85
27Joseph Luke Strang9 Saint Anthony's1:48.04
28Joseph Anglum10 Saint Anthony's1:48.16
29Carlton Francis9 Kellenberg Memorial1:52.83
30Luke Franolic6 Kellenberg Memorial1:53.14
31Vincent Vacchiano10 Kellenberg Memorial1:58.66
32Cameron Peek4 Kellenberg Memorial1:58.87
33Zachary Musheyev11 Great Neck North2:01.68
34Andrew Pesek5 Kellenberg Memorial2:02.24
35Michael Engelmann3 Saint Anthony's2:02.89
36Charles Powell8 Kellenberg Memorial2:07.38
37Brayden Handleman6 Oceanside2:10.07
Boys 600 Meter Run Frosh r1 h1
1 Douglas Ruhs 5  Chaminade  1:49.92
2 Matthew Rao 1  Chaminade  1:50.04
3 Michael Kaufmann 4  Chaminade  1:54.62
DNS Evan Montes 2  Saint Anthony's  0.00
DNS Markos Sarafidis 3  St. Francis Prep  0.00
Boys 600 Meter Run Frosh r1 h2
1 Jack Sheridan 4  Kellenberg Memorial  1:47.35
2 Lucas DiClemente 2  Saint Anthony's  1:49.22
3 Sarkis Bakirdian 1  Kellenberg Memorial  1:51.86
4 Nolan Wagner 5  Chaminade  2:09.68
DNS David Baronci 3  Chaminade  0.00
Boys 600 Meter Run Frosh r1 h3
1 Colby Lazo 10  Kellenberg Memorial  1:43.79
2 Logan Russo 2  Kellenberg Memorial  1:50.82
3 Ian Dalton 1  Kellenberg Memorial  1:53.65
4 Arilius Khargie 7  Oceanside  1:53.84
5 Eric Pena 8  Archbishop Molloy  2:02.20
6 Adam Rodriguez 5  Saint Anthony's  2:06.35
7 Sebastian Castillo 9  Archbishop Molloy  2:30.18
DNS Emmett Secaur 3  Kellenberg Memorial  0.00
DNS Declan Muir 4  St. John's Prep  0.00
DNS Momchil Yanchev 6  Great Neck North  0.00
DNS Francesko Hila 11  Archbishop Molloy  0.00
Boys 600 Meter Run Frosh Combined Heats
1Colby Lazo10 Kellenberg Memorial1:43.79
2Jack Sheridan4 Kellenberg Memorial1:47.35
3Lucas DiClemente2 Saint Anthony's1:49.22
4Douglas Ruhs5 Chaminade1:49.92
5Matthew Rao1 Chaminade1:50.04
6Logan Russo2 Kellenberg Memorial1:50.82
7Sarkis Bakirdian1 Kellenberg Memorial1:51.86
8Ian Dalton1 Kellenberg Memorial1:53.65
9Arilius Khargie7 Oceanside1:53.84
10Michael Kaufmann4 Chaminade1:54.62
11Eric Pena8 Archbishop Molloy2:02.20
12Adam Rodriguez5 Saint Anthony's2:06.35
13Nolan Wagner5 Chaminade2:09.68
14Sebastian Castillo9 Archbishop Molloy2:30.18
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h1
1 Julian Coletta 3  Chaminade  38.53
2 Connor Meehan 4  Chaminade  39.49
3 Maxwell Green 2  Saint Anthony's  40.23
DNS Holden Wernersbach 1  St. John the Baptist  0.00
DNS Jack Vahey 5  Saint Anthony's  0.00
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h2
1 Jared Anello 5  St. John the Baptist  39.14
2 Rob Port 2  St. John the Baptist  40.18
3 Vincent Sorrentino 3  Saint Anthony's  40.33
4 Mikael Dahl 4  Saint Anthony's  41.44
5 Justin Martinez 1  Holy Trinity  42.17
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h3
1 Ryan McCloskey 2  Saint Anthony's  39.61
2 Matthew Francisci 3  Saint Anthony's  40.47
3 Nigel Fleetwood 5  St. John the Baptist  40.66
4 Rene Florville 4  St. Francis Prep  41.92
5 Parker Jones 1  St. John the Baptist  42.24
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h4
TBD Darnell Rink 1  Holy Trinity  0.00
TBD Julian Melendez 2  St. Francis Prep  0.00
TBD Dylan Campbell 3  Chaminade  0.00
TBD Adrian Cheah 4  Great Neck North  0.00
TBD Ryan Singleton 5  St. Francis Prep  0.00
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h5
1 Dominic Scheulen 4  Division Avenue  40.91
2 Conner Brancaccio 3  Saint Anthony's  41.84
3 Adan Melton 5  Holy Trinity  42.64
4 Emmerson Villaman 2  Archbishop Molloy  43.55
5 Robit Martinez 1  Division Avenue  43.65
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h6
1 Chris DiLegge 4  St. John the Baptist  40.76
2 Brady Reis 1  Chaminade  40.83
3 Daniel Gonzales 3  Saint Anthony's  40.96
4 Mateo Barriocanal 2  Chaminade  41.06
5 Devin Hanomanjie 5  Holy Trinity  43.49
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity Combined Heats
1Julian Coletta3 Chaminade38.53
2Jared Anello5 St. John the Baptist39.14
3Connor Meehan4 Chaminade39.49
4Ryan McCloskey2 Saint Anthony's39.61
5Rob Port2 St. John the Baptist40.18
6Maxwell Green2 Saint Anthony's40.23
7Vincent Sorrentino3 Saint Anthony's40.33
8Matthew Francisci3 Saint Anthony's40.47
9Nigel Fleetwood5 St. John the Baptist40.66
10Chris DiLegge4 St. John the Baptist40.76
11Brady Reis1 Chaminade40.83
12Dominic Scheulen4 Division Avenue40.91
13Daniel Gonzales3 Saint Anthony's40.96
14Mateo Barriocanal2 Chaminade41.06
15Mikael Dahl4 Saint Anthony's41.44
16Conner Brancaccio3 Saint Anthony's41.84
17Rene Florville4 St. Francis Prep41.92
18Justin Martinez1 Holy Trinity42.17
19Parker Jones1 St. John the Baptist42.24
20Adan Melton5 Holy Trinity42.64
21Devin Hanomanjie5 Holy Trinity43.49
22Emmerson Villaman2 Archbishop Molloy43.55
23Robit Martinez1 Division Avenue43.65
Boys 300 Meter Dash Unseeded Varsity r1 h1
1 Jason Turner 1  Saint Anthony's  41.98
2 Connor Sanford 7  Saint Anthony's  43.98
3 Joseph Zakian 2  Saint Anthony's  44.05
4 Brandon Fustiano 4  Oceanside  44.41
DNS Dylan Messina 3  Oceanside  0.00
DNS Kellen Mompoint 5  St. Francis Prep  0.00
DNS Anthony Tito 6  St. Francis Prep  0.00
Boys 300 Meter Dash Unseeded Varsity r1 h2
1 Brandon Notice 6  Archbishop Molloy  42.58
2 Cao Baiqi 5  Holy Trinity  43.22
3 Enda Heaney 7  Chaminade  43.85
4 Paulino Fernandez 1  Kellenberg Memorial  44.21
DNS Justin Crandall 2  Holy Trinity  0.00
DNS Chris Reyes 3  Saint Anthony's  0.00
DNS Dylan Malebranche 4  Holy Trinity  0.00
Boys 300 Meter Dash Unseeded Varsity r1 h3
1 Michael Korzonkiewicz 3  Saint Anthony's  42.83
2 Brian Welch 1  Saint Anthony's  43.66
3 Ryan Ronessi 2  St. John the Baptist  43.83
4 Jared Moodie 6  Kellenberg Memorial  44.72
5 Brandon Jurski 5  Archbishop Molloy  45.15
6 Kyle Martens 8  Archbishop Molloy  45.50
DNS Anson Cheung 4  Archbishop Molloy  0.00
DNS Jeffrey Reyes 7  Saint Anthony's  0.00
DNS Nicholas Mercado 9  Archbishop Molloy  0.00
DNS Christian Harrington 10  Archbishop Molloy  0.00
Boys 300 Meter Dash Unseeded Varsity r1 h4
1 Kyle Grubstein 10  West Hempstead  42.44
2 Jayden Reyes 2  St. John the Baptist  42.88
3 George Georganes 9  Chaminade  42.96
4 Ronan Miller 3  Chaminade  44.22
5 Joshua Hall 6  Holy Trinity  44.98
DNS Eric Hayes 1  Holy Trinity  0.00
DNS Alexander Waye 4  Holy Trinity  0.00
DNS Declan O'Donoghue 5  North Shore  0.00
DNS Rodriguez Jacques 7  Holy Trinity  0.00
DNS Tommy Howell 8  Kellenberg Memorial  0.00
Boys 300 Meter Dash Unseeded Varsity r1 h5
1 Owen Sileo 1  Chaminade  43.24
2 Liam Brady 9  North Shore  44.45
3 Thierry Jean-Calixte 4  Kellenberg Memorial  44.54
4 Justin Lopez 3  Kellenberg Memorial  45.53
5 Scott Harford 6  Kellenberg Memorial  46.20
DNS Christian Martin 2  Chaminade  0.00
DNS Preston Chen 5  Great Neck North  0.00
DNS Sean Clark 7  Oceanside  0.00
DNS Khalid Jabouin 8  Holy Trinity  0.00
DNS Lavrentii Kudierov 10  Saint Anthony's  0.00
Boys 300 Meter Dash Unseeded Varsity r1 h6
1 Kian Soleymani 7  Great Neck North  43.12
2 Oscar Nunez 9  Kellenberg Memorial  43.30
3 Justin Blaise 4  Chaminade  44.16
4 Luke Brosakas 3  Oceanside  44.59
5 Rohan Hunter Braithwaite 1  Chaminade  44.65
6 Alex Perrone 10  Chaminade  45.04
7 Matthew Alvarez 8  St. Francis Prep  45.42
8 Thomas Rocco 6  Saint Anthony's  45.65
DNS Philip Fierro 2  Saint Anthony's  0.00
DNS Elvis Gaitan 5  Great Neck North  0.00
Boys 300 Meter Dash Unseeded Varsity r1 h7
1 Edward Ricottone 4  Oceanside  43.67
2 Jake Park 2  North Shore  45.76
3 Thomas Matranga 3  Chaminade  45.77
4 Zeshawn McDuffie 1  Chaminade  46.10
5 Krish Sengupta 8  Archbishop Molloy  46.36
6 Luca Nagrowski 6  Oceanside  46.78
7 Michael Lopez 9  Saint Anthony's  47.11
8 Kenneth Shum 5  Archbishop Molloy  47.27
9 Taino Vega 7  Saint Mary's  47.68
10 Owen Brennan 10  Chaminade  47.71
Boys 300 Meter Dash Unseeded Varsity r1 h8
1 Sebastian Santiago 1  Oceanside  45.98
2 Jack Cappadoro 4  Saint Anthony's  46.67
3 Tristan Chuang 6  Saint Anthony's  46.91
4 Sean Ginnane 3  Chaminade  46.95
5 Brendon Rodriguez-Quezada 7  Oceanside  47.42
6 Harlem Lake 8  Kellenberg Memorial  47.43
7 Nicholas Andrade 9  Saint Anthony's  48.40
DNS Jonathon Reiss 2  Archbishop Molloy  0.00
DNS Alex Chen 5  Great Neck North  0.00
DNS Roman Hazel 10  Chaminade  0.00
Boys 300 Meter Dash Unseeded Varsity r1 h9
1 Ryan Reynolds 1  Saint Anthony's  45.43
2 Derek Russo 4  St. John's Prep  46.09
3 Justin Iveco-Totaram 10  Archbishop Molloy  46.93
4 Adama Baksh 7  Archbishop Molloy  47.27
5 Kai Oakley 9  North Shore  47.47
6 Zaden Hopkins 6  Holy Trinity  49.04
7 Jaiden Thomas 8  Archbishop Molloy  49.63
DNS Brian Scheidt 2  Great Neck North  0.00
DNS Nathaniel Davidson 3  Great Neck North  0.00
DNS Leander Fucci 5  Oceanside  0.00
Boys 300 Meter Dash Unseeded Varsity r1 h10
1 Asa Bordley 4  Archbishop Molloy  49.25
2 Mattias Rosario 1  Archbishop Molloy  49.26
3 Francesko Hila 8  Archbishop Molloy  49.51
4 Jathan Quizhpi 6  St. John's Prep  49.52
5 Bryan Perez 10  Chaminade  49.97
6 Vito Ardito 2  St. John the Baptist  50.09
7 Colin Sullivan 9  Chaminade  50.78
DNS Ryan Taylor 3  Chaminade  0.00
DNS Daniel Del Toro Devia 5  Archbishop Molloy  0.00
DNS Steven Plesser 7  Oceanside  0.00
Boys 300 Meter Dash Unseeded Varsity r1 h11
1 Tyler Mastrandrea 10  Oceanside  47.11
2 Rishi Manu 8  Kellenberg Memorial  47.42
3 Vincenzo Bivona 5  Saint Mary's  47.99
4 Adam Minarovic 1  Archbishop Molloy  48.38
5 Mo Zhang 6  Division Avenue  48.39
6 Sebastian Murillo 3  Division Avenue  50.31
7 Jordan Johnson 7  Saint Mary's  51.51
DNS Andrew Kleinschmidt 2  Chaminade  0.00
DNS Liam DeRocchis 4  Chaminade  0.00
DNS Ryan Garrity 9  Saint Anthony's  0.00
Boys 300 Meter Dash Unseeded Varsity r1 h12
1 Sean Del Grosso 5  Archbishop Molloy  50.18
2 Nicholas Maiz 4  Kellenberg Memorial  50.27
3 Johnathan Florita 6  Kellenberg Memorial  53.04
DNS Thomas Chang 1  West Hempstead  0.00
DNS Sebstian Cruz 2  St. John's Prep  0.00
DNS Jake Dizmuzio 3  Oceanside  0.00
DNS Araf Nokib 7  Oceanside  0.00
DNS Eric Pena 8  Archbishop Molloy  0.00
DNS Chris Marinello 9  North Shore  0.00
DNS Adrian Duran 10  Oceanside  0.00
Boys 300 Meter Dash Unseeded Varsity r1 h13
1 Kaleb Dyasi 10  Kellenberg Memorial  45.45
2 Ansel Bides 9  Archbishop Molloy  46.46
3 Dylan Mompoint 1  Archbishop Molloy  52.93
4 Jarif Uddin 4  Archbishop Molloy  54.30
5 Christopher Lalla 2  Division Avenue  55.09
6 Jonathan Mauro 8  Chaminade  57.87
7 Dorian Heath 3  Holy Trinity  59.96
DNS Aidan Paul 5  Chaminade  0.00
DNS Dylan Caamano 6  Oceanside  0.00
DNS Yassin Elsawwah 7  St. John's Prep  0.00
Boys 300 Meter Dash Unseeded Varsity Combined Heats
1Jason Turner1 Saint Anthony's41.98
2Kyle Grubstein10 West Hempstead42.44
3Brandon Notice6 Archbishop Molloy42.58
4Michael Korzonkiewicz3 Saint Anthony's42.83
5Jayden Reyes2 St. John the Baptist42.88
6George Georganes9 Chaminade42.96
7Kian Soleymani7 Great Neck North43.12
8Cao Baiqi5 Holy Trinity43.22
9Owen Sileo1 Chaminade43.24
10Oscar Nunez9 Kellenberg Memorial43.30
11Brian Welch1 Saint Anthony's43.66
12Edward Ricottone4 Oceanside43.67
13Ryan Ronessi2 St. John the Baptist43.83
14Enda Heaney7 Chaminade43.85
15Connor Sanford7 Saint Anthony's43.98
16Joseph Zakian2 Saint Anthony's44.05
17Justin Blaise4 Chaminade44.16
18Paulino Fernandez1 Kellenberg Memorial44.21
19Ronan Miller3 Chaminade44.22
20Brandon Fustiano4 Oceanside44.41
21Liam Brady9 North Shore44.45
22Thierry Jean-Calixte4 Kellenberg Memorial44.54
23Luke Brosakas3 Oceanside44.59
24Rohan Hunter Braithwaite1 Chaminade44.65
25Jared Moodie6 Kellenberg Memorial44.72
26Joshua Hall6 Holy Trinity44.98
27Alex Perrone10 Chaminade45.04
28Brandon Jurski5 Archbishop Molloy45.15
29Matthew Alvarez8 St. Francis Prep45.42
30Ryan Reynolds1 Saint Anthony's45.43
31Kaleb Dyasi10 Kellenberg Memorial45.45
32Kyle Martens8 Archbishop Molloy45.50
33Justin Lopez3 Kellenberg Memorial45.53
34Thomas Rocco6 Saint Anthony's45.65
35Jake Park2 North Shore45.76
36Thomas Matranga3 Chaminade45.77
37Sebastian Santiago1 Oceanside45.98
38Derek Russo4 St. John's Prep46.09
39Zeshawn McDuffie1 Chaminade46.10
40Scott Harford6 Kellenberg Memorial46.20
41Krish Sengupta8 Archbishop Molloy46.36
42Ansel Bides9 Archbishop Molloy46.46
43Jack Cappadoro4 Saint Anthony's46.67
44Luca Nagrowski6 Oceanside46.78
45Tristan Chuang6 Saint Anthony's46.91
46Justin Iveco-Totaram10 Archbishop Molloy46.93
47Sean Ginnane3 Chaminade46.95
48Michael Lopez9 Saint Anthony's47.11
49Tyler Mastrandrea10 Oceanside47.11
50Kenneth Shum5 Archbishop Molloy47.27
51Adama Baksh7 Archbishop Molloy47.27
52Brendon Rodriguez-Quezada7 Oceanside47.42
53Rishi Manu8 Kellenberg Memorial47.42
54Harlem Lake8 Kellenberg Memorial47.43
55Kai Oakley9 North Shore47.47
56Taino Vega7 Saint Mary's47.68
57Owen Brennan10 Chaminade47.71
58Vincenzo Bivona5 Saint Mary's47.99
59Adam Minarovic1 Archbishop Molloy48.38
60Mo Zhang6 Division Avenue48.39
61Nicholas Andrade9 Saint Anthony's48.40
62Zaden Hopkins6 Holy Trinity49.04
63Asa Bordley4 Archbishop Molloy49.25
64Mattias Rosario1 Archbishop Molloy49.26
65Francesko Hila8 Archbishop Molloy49.51
66Jathan Quizhpi6 St. John's Prep49.52
67Jaiden Thomas8 Archbishop Molloy49.63
68Bryan Perez10 Chaminade49.97
69Vito Ardito2 St. John the Baptist50.09
70Sean Del Grosso5 Archbishop Molloy50.18
71Nicholas Maiz4 Kellenberg Memorial50.27
72Sebastian Murillo3 Division Avenue50.31
73Colin Sullivan9 Chaminade50.78
74Jordan Johnson7 Saint Mary's51.51
75Dylan Mompoint1 Archbishop Molloy52.93
76Johnathan Florita6 Kellenberg Memorial53.04
77Jarif Uddin4 Archbishop Molloy54.30
78Christopher Lalla2 Division Avenue55.09
79Jonathan Mauro8 Chaminade57.87
80Dorian Heath3 Holy Trinity59.96
Boys 300 Meter Dash Frosh r1 h1
DNS Hudson Keefer 1  Chaminade  0.00
DNS Matthew McElhone 2  Chaminade  0.00
DNS Darnell Rink 3  Holy Trinity  0.00
DQ Adrian Cheah 4  Great Neck North  0.00
DQ Richard Grillo 5  Saint Anthony's  0.00
Boys 300 Meter Dash Frosh r1 h2
1 Ryan Lasko 5  Saint Anthony's  42.26
2 Matthew Monahan 3  St. Francis Prep  43.75
3 Jamison Holt 4  Saint Anthony's  44.13
4 Justin Liewehr 2  Saint Anthony's  44.24
5 George Skenderis 1  Saint Anthony's  46.29
Boys 300 Meter Dash Frosh r1 h3
1 Ryan Wynter 2  Chaminade  43.88
2 Alexander Tortorello 4  Chaminade  44.29
3 Ethan Sisto 3  Holy Trinity  46.10
DNS Joshua Suchoicki 1  Saint Anthony's  0.00
DNS William Landolphi 5  Chaminade  0.00
Boys 300 Meter Dash Frosh r1 h4
1 Noah Agbayewa 4  St. John the Baptist  43.12
2 Damarien Singh 2  Holy Trinity  45.75
3 Xavier Small 3  Holy Trinity  46.14
4 Lennox Hazel 1  St. Francis Prep  46.81
DNS Ryan Jendras 5  Chaminade  0.00
Boys 300 Meter Dash Frosh Combined Heats
1Ryan Lasko5 Saint Anthony's42.26
2Noah Agbayewa4 St. John the Baptist43.12
3Matthew Monahan3 St. Francis Prep43.75
4Ryan Wynter2 Chaminade43.88
5Jamison Holt4 Saint Anthony's44.13
6Justin Liewehr2 Saint Anthony's44.24
7Alexander Tortorello4 Chaminade44.29
8Damarien Singh2 Holy Trinity45.75
9Ethan Sisto3 Holy Trinity46.10
10Xavier Small3 Holy Trinity46.14
11George Skenderis1 Saint Anthony's46.29
12Lennox Hazel1 St. Francis Prep46.81
Boys 300 Meter Dash Unseeded Frosh r1 h1
1 Quinn Aitken 2  Saint Anthony's  44.59
2 Andrew Corpeno Hernandez 1  Oceanside  44.83
3 Ralph Mandarino 5  Saint Anthony's  45.05
4 Lucas Chang 4  Great Neck North  45.89
5 William Kenehan 8  Kellenberg Memorial  46.46
6 Dominic Fiocco 6  St. John the Baptist  46.52
7 Chuks Odiaka 7  Kellenberg Memorial  48.17
DNS Gabriel Lake 3  Chaminade  0.00
DNS Matthew Kucharnik 9  Chaminade  0.00
DNS Alec Dankenbrink 10  Saint Anthony's  0.00
Boys 300 Meter Dash Unseeded Frosh r1 h2
1 Mark Chojnacki 8  Holy Trinity  47.26
2 Michael Canty 9  Chaminade  47.98
3 Gregory Giannitsas 5  Saint Anthony's  48.37
4 Jayden Sexton 1  St. John the Baptist  48.58
5 Franceso Weik 4  St. John the Baptist  48.98
6 Jack Sarrocco 6  Saint Anthony's  49.18
7 William Kelly 3  Chaminade  49.73
8 Joshua Roca 10  Archbishop Molloy  49.89
9 Deon Swinnie 7  Holy Trinity  54.77
DNS Sebastian Ricottone 2  Oceanside  0.00
Boys 300 Meter Dash Unseeded Frosh r1 h3
1 Luca Sinacore 4  Saint Anthony's  48.49
2 Nathaniel Cooke 6  Saint Anthony's  48.65
3 Eamon Hughes 7  Saint Anthony's  49.03
4 Luke Lazo 8  Chaminade  49.61
5 Charles Verna 3  Kellenberg Memorial  49.63
6 James Pizzardi 5  Chaminade  49.94
7 Matthew Osuji 9  Kellenberg Memorial  50.51
8 Asher Berkowitz 2  Oceanside  50.71
9 Liam DeRocchis 10  Chaminade  51.20
10 Nicolas Chamas 1  Holy Trinity  52.08
Boys 300 Meter Dash Unseeded Frosh r1 h4
1 Khem Rodjam 4  Division Avenue  48.70
2 Johnathan Epp 2  St. John the Baptist  51.29
3 Zibo Mi 1  Great Neck North  51.84
4 Christos Dimitrakakis 3  Chaminade  53.60
5 Ethan Abrahams 9  Kellenberg Memorial  55.26
6 Daniel Rimpel 5  Holy Trinity  57.49
DNS Zachary Fingall 6  Kellenberg Memorial  0.00
DNS Owen Hanley 7  Kellenberg Memorial  0.00
DNS George Kotsodontis 8  Chaminade  0.00
DNS Eric Pena 10  Archbishop Molloy  0.00
Boys 300 Meter Dash Unseeded Frosh r1 h5
1 Marcelino Ducasse 5  Saint Anthony's  45.31
2 Logan Clemente 9  St. Francis Prep  49.17
3 Joey Ricoy 6  Kellenberg Memorial  49.79
4 Donovan Stephans 1  Kellenberg Memorial  53.62
5 John Maderik 7  Saint Mary's  1:02.25
6 Diego Cortez 4  St. John's Prep  1:09.04
DNS Dodley Charles 2  Kellenberg Memorial  0.00
DNS Sebastian Castillo 3  Archbishop Molloy  0.00
DNS Rafael Espinal 8  St. Francis Prep  0.00
DNS Douglas Hendry 10  Saint Anthony's  0.00
Boys 300 Meter Dash Unseeded Frosh Combined Heats
1Quinn Aitken2 Saint Anthony's44.59
2Andrew Corpeno Hernandez1 Oceanside44.83
3Ralph Mandarino5 Saint Anthony's45.05
4Marcelino Ducasse5 Saint Anthony's45.31
5Lucas Chang4 Great Neck North45.89
6William Kenehan8 Kellenberg Memorial46.46
7Dominic Fiocco6 St. John the Baptist46.52
8Mark Chojnacki8 Holy Trinity47.26
9Michael Canty9 Chaminade47.98
10Chuks Odiaka7 Kellenberg Memorial48.17
11Gregory Giannitsas5 Saint Anthony's48.37
12Luca Sinacore4 Saint Anthony's48.49
13Jayden Sexton1 St. John the Baptist48.58
14Nathaniel Cooke6 Saint Anthony's48.65
15Khem Rodjam4 Division Avenue48.70
16Franceso Weik4 St. John the Baptist48.98
17Eamon Hughes7 Saint Anthony's49.03
18Logan Clemente9 St. Francis Prep49.17
19Jack Sarrocco6 Saint Anthony's49.18
20Luke Lazo8 Chaminade49.61
21Charles Verna3 Kellenberg Memorial49.63
22William Kelly3 Chaminade49.73
23Joey Ricoy6 Kellenberg Memorial49.79
24Joshua Roca10 Archbishop Molloy49.89
25James Pizzardi5 Chaminade49.94
26Matthew Osuji9 Kellenberg Memorial50.51
27Asher Berkowitz2 Oceanside50.71
28Liam DeRocchis10 Chaminade51.20
29Johnathan Epp2 St. John the Baptist51.29
30Zibo Mi1 Great Neck North51.84
31Nicolas Chamas1 Holy Trinity52.08
32Christos Dimitrakakis3 Chaminade53.60
33Donovan Stephans1 Kellenberg Memorial53.62
34Deon Swinnie7 Holy Trinity54.77
35Ethan Abrahams9 Kellenberg Memorial55.26
36Daniel Rimpel5 Holy Trinity57.49
37John Maderik7 Saint Mary's1:02.25
38Diego Cortez4 St. John's Prep1:09.04
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity r1 h1
1 Christopher Gannon 3  St. John the Baptist  2:52.97
2 David Heerbrandt 5  Saint Anthony's  2:53.51
3 Russell DeVito 10  St. John the Baptist  3:04.50
4 Nick Andrews 1  Archbishop Molloy  3:22.15
DNS Garrett Ryan 2  Archbishop Molloy  0.00
DNS Jeremy Haynes 4  West Hempstead  0.00
DNS Amanveer Singh 6  St. Francis Prep  0.00
DNS Justin Delavandel 7  West Hempstead  0.00
DNS Chris Dalton 8  Archbishop Molloy  0.00
DNS Yassen Yanchev 9  Great Neck North  0.00
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity r1 h2
1 Jack LaMaina 4  Chaminade  2:57.61
2 Jonathon Reiss 1  Archbishop Molloy  3:05.67
3 Adin Nicholson 7  Division Avenue  3:05.71
4 James Reinhold 9  St. John the Baptist  3:12.29
5 Nicholas Sanfilippo 13  St. John the Baptist  3:12.68
6 Sebastian Flores 5  Holy Trinity  3:13.32
7 Dean Novellino 8  Saint Anthony's  3:14.37
8 Eamon Sack 3  Chaminade  3:15.01
DNS Mosiah Calderon 2  St. Francis Prep  0.00
DNS Erick Ramirez 6  Great Neck North  0.00
DNS Isaac Martinez 10  Chaminade  0.00
DNS George Drakoulias 11  St. Francis Prep  0.00
DNS James Condon 12  Chaminade  0.00
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity r1 h3
1 Aidan Urquiola 14  Chaminade  3:01.12
2 Lukas Santana 3  West Hempstead  3:06.90
3 Erick Rodriguez 5  Saint Anthony's  3:13.36
4 John Healy 2  St. John the Baptist  3:14.55
5 Patrick Sullivan 6  Chaminade  3:20.36
6 Joseph Gallo 9  Division Avenue  3:30.63
7 Viktor Lorentz 10  Kellenberg Memorial  3:35.56
8 Michael Gornstein 13  Kellenberg Memorial  3:55.21
DNS Samuel Da Silva 1  Great Neck North  0.00
DNS Adam Fine 4  Great Neck North  0.00
DNS Alexander Miller 7  St. John the Baptist  0.00
DNS Justin Leon 8  Division Avenue  0.00
DNS Jonathan Saint 11  Division Avenue  0.00
DNS Dylan Mompoint 12  Archbishop Molloy  0.00
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity Combined Heats
1Christopher Gannon3 St. John the Baptist2:52.97
2David Heerbrandt5 Saint Anthony's2:53.51
3Jack LaMaina4 Chaminade2:57.61
4Aidan Urquiola14 Chaminade3:01.12
5Russell DeVito10 St. John the Baptist3:04.50
6Jonathon Reiss1 Archbishop Molloy3:05.67
7Adin Nicholson7 Division Avenue3:05.71
8Lukas Santana3 West Hempstead3:06.90
9James Reinhold9 St. John the Baptist3:12.29
10Nicholas Sanfilippo13 St. John the Baptist3:12.68
11Sebastian Flores5 Holy Trinity3:13.32
12Erick Rodriguez5 Saint Anthony's3:13.36
13Dean Novellino8 Saint Anthony's3:14.37
14John Healy2 St. John the Baptist3:14.55
15Eamon Sack3 Chaminade3:15.01
16Patrick Sullivan6 Chaminade3:20.36
17Nick Andrews1 Archbishop Molloy3:22.15
18Joseph Gallo9 Division Avenue3:30.63
19Viktor Lorentz10 Kellenberg Memorial3:35.56
20Michael Gornstein13 Kellenberg Memorial3:55.21
Boys 1000 Meter Run Frosh r1 h1
1 Nicholas Gagliardi 3  St. Francis Prep  3:10.36
2 Evan Terry 5  St. Francis Prep  3:11.51
3 Nicholas Cardarelli 4  Chaminade  3:12.75
4 Joseph Logan 10  St. Francis Prep  3:12.94
5 Jaivyn Perry 6  St. Francis Prep  3:15.47
6 Lorenzo Pantaleo 9  St. Francis Prep  3:16.51
7 Jack Broegg 7  Chaminade  3:28.07
DNS Alex Goldstein 1  Great Neck North  0.00
DNS Warren Harilal 2  Great Neck North  0.00
DNS Brett McGowan 8  Chaminade  0.00
Boys 1000 Meter Run Frosh r1 h2
1 Eddie Paniccia 2  St. Francis Prep  3:16.57
2 Ryder Valente 9  St. John the Baptist  3:21.38
3 Aiden McEneaney 4  Chaminade  3:25.00
4 Yeimy Narvaez 8  St. Francis Prep  3:32.00
5 Luke O'Hanlon 1  Chaminade  3:33.03
6 Patrick Burns 3  Chaminade  3:33.81
7 Kenneth Wolf 5  Chaminade  3:33.82
DNS Jerry Stylianou 6  St. Francis Prep  0.00
DNS Luca Granito 7  Chaminade  0.00
DNS James Yearwood 10  St. Francis Prep  0.00
Boys 1000 Meter Run Frosh Combined Heats
1Nicholas Gagliardi3 St. Francis Prep3:10.36
2Evan Terry5 St. Francis Prep3:11.51
3Nicholas Cardarelli4 Chaminade3:12.75
4Joseph Logan10 St. Francis Prep3:12.94
5Jaivyn Perry6 St. Francis Prep3:15.47
6Lorenzo Pantaleo9 St. Francis Prep3:16.51
7Eddie Paniccia2 St. Francis Prep3:16.57
8Ryder Valente9 St. John the Baptist3:21.38
9Aiden McEneaney4 Chaminade3:25.00
10Jack Broegg7 Chaminade3:28.07
11Yeimy Narvaez8 St. Francis Prep3:32.00
12Luke O'Hanlon1 Chaminade3:33.03
13Patrick Burns3 Chaminade3:33.81
14Kenneth Wolf5 Chaminade3:33.82
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity r1 h1
1 Christopher Galante 2  Saint Anthony's  4:58.61
2 Chris Dalton 1  Archbishop Molloy  4:59.79
3 Erick Ramirez 9  Great Neck North  5:00.38
4 John Xuereb 5  Archbishop Molloy  5:01.80
5 Landon Recio 4  Archbishop Molloy  5:05.80
6 Evan Montes 10  Saint Anthony's  5:09.17
7 John Piangozza 8  Saint Anthony's  5:12.06
8 Daniel Rodriguez 3  Saint Anthony's  5:17.67
9 Sean Garvey 11  Archbishop Molloy  5:22.78
DNS Jonah Berkowitz 6  Great Neck North  0.00
DNS Yassen Yanchev 7  Great Neck North  0.00
DNS Nick Andrews 12  Archbishop Molloy  0.00
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity r1 h2
1 Anthony Caiazza 3  Saint Anthony's  5:24.40
2 Amir Ally 1  Archbishop Molloy  5:27.89
3 Samuel Da Silva 5  Great Neck North  5:35.91
4 Liam Kalinowski 4  Saint Anthony's  5:37.65
5 Sean Del Grosso 8  Archbishop Molloy  5:49.06
6 Dylan Mompoint 7  Archbishop Molloy  5:49.42
7 Liam Wingert 9  Chaminade  6:04.92
DNS Brody Wilson 2  Saint Anthony's  0.00
DNS Gregory Lyakhov 6  Great Neck North  0.00
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity Combined Heats
1Christopher Galante2 Saint Anthony's4:58.61
2Chris Dalton1 Archbishop Molloy4:59.79
3Erick Ramirez9 Great Neck North5:00.38
4John Xuereb5 Archbishop Molloy5:01.80
5Landon Recio4 Archbishop Molloy5:05.80
6Evan Montes10 Saint Anthony's5:09.17
7John Piangozza8 Saint Anthony's5:12.06
8Daniel Rodriguez3 Saint Anthony's5:17.67
9Sean Garvey11 Archbishop Molloy5:22.78
10Anthony Caiazza3 Saint Anthony's5:24.40
11Amir Ally1 Archbishop Molloy5:27.89
12Samuel Da Silva5 Great Neck North5:35.91
13Liam Kalinowski4 Saint Anthony's5:37.65
14Sean Del Grosso8 Archbishop Molloy5:49.06
15Dylan Mompoint7 Archbishop Molloy5:49.42
16Liam Wingert9 Chaminade6:04.92
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh r1 h1
1 Diego Gomez 2  West Hempstead  5:13.94
2 Alex Goldstein 1  Great Neck North  5:16.14
3 Warren Harilal 4  Great Neck North  5:22.66
4 Adam Miller 3  Saint Anthony's  5:36.17
DNS Eddie Paniccia 5  St. Francis Prep  0.00
DNS Evan Terry 6  St. Francis Prep  0.00
DNS Lorenzo Pantaleo 7  St. Francis Prep  0.00
DNS Joseph Logan 8  St. Francis Prep  0.00
DNS Declan Muir 9  St. John's Prep  0.00
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley 4-2-2-8 Varsity r1 h1
1 Chaminade 5  CHAM A  3:53.25
2 Archbishop Molloy 3  AM A  3:53.53
3 Saint Anthony's 4  SA A  4:03.75
4 Saint Anthony's 2  SA B  4:19.99
DNS Saint Anthony's 1  SA C  0.00
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley 4-2-2-8 Varsity r1 h2
1 Division Avenue 5  DA A  4:12.31
2 St. John's Prep 4  STJP A  4:12.57
3 North Shore 3  NS A  4:15.68
4 North Shore 1  NS B  4:20.28
5 Archbishop Molloy 2  AM B  4:44.35
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley 4-2-2-8 Varsity r1 h3
1 Division Avenue 1  DA B  4:23.05
2 St. John's Prep 4  STJP B  4:45.34
3 St. Francis Prep 5  STFR A  4:49.82
4 St. Francis Prep 7  STFR B  4:57.22
5 St. John's Prep 6  STJP C  5:02.74
DNS North Shore 2  NS C  0.00
DNS Division Avenue 3  DA C  0.00
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley 4-2-2-8 Varsity Combined Heats
1Chaminade5 CHAM A3:53.25
2Archbishop Molloy3 AM A3:53.53
3Saint Anthony's4 SA A4:03.75
4Division Avenue5 DA A4:12.31
5St. John's Prep4 STJP A4:12.57
6North Shore3 NS A4:15.68
7Saint Anthony's2 SA B4:19.99
8North Shore1 NS B4:20.28
9Division Avenue1 DA B4:23.05
10Archbishop Molloy2 AM B4:44.35
11St. John's Prep4 STJP B4:45.34
12St. Francis Prep5 STFR A4:49.82
13St. Francis Prep7 STFR B4:57.22
14St. John's Prep6 STJP C5:02.74
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity r1 h1
1 Camille Munoz 3  Archbishop Molloy  9.20
2 Maya Ohebshalom 4  Great Neck North  9.68
3 Manuela Armata 1  Saint Anthony's  10.59
4 Veronica Biondi 5  Sacred Heart Academy  10.93
DNS Brianna Poliseno 2  Archbishop Molloy  0.00
DNS Linda Sargent 6  Manhasset  0.00
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity r1 h2
1 Juliette Locurto 5  Archbishop Molloy  10.68
2 Eunice Kim 2  Division Avenue  10.87
3 Maria Badalamenti 4  Archbishop Molloy  11.03
4 Karolina Normandia 6  Division Avenue  11.31
5 Kaitlyn Guirand 1  St. John the Baptist  11.88
DNS Kalliste Demetriades 3  Manhasset  0.00
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity r1 h3
1 Ememabasi Ottong 5  Archbishop Molloy  11.29
2 Gianna Bowman 1  Saint Anthony's  11.30
3 Ashley Engoron 4  Great Neck North  11.35
4 Megan Tian 2  Manhasset  11.49
5 Sara Holt 6  Division Avenue  11.83
6 Taylor Aiken 3  Archbishop Molloy  11.94
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity r1 h4
1 Helen Gonzalez 6  Archbishop Molloy  11.85
2 Madeline Amendola 3  Saint Anthony's  11.91
3 Laura Sheehan 2  Saint Anthony's  12.12
4 Gianna Gonzalez 5  Archbishop Molloy  12.26
5 Sage Gagarin 1  Archbishop Molloy  12.51
DNS Karolina Dzioba 4  Archbishop Molloy  0.00
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity r1 h5
1 Fiza Budhwani 3  Archbishop Molloy  12.54
2 Xinyang Yu 2  Saint Anthony's  12.60
3 Kayla Bressingham 4  Archbishop Molloy  13.35
4 Gabriella Sailer 1  Saint Anthony's  14.62
DNS Ema Tadres 5  Division Avenue  0.00
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity Combined Heats
1Camille Munoz3 Archbishop Molloy9.20
2Maya Ohebshalom4 Great Neck North9.68
3Manuela Armata1 Saint Anthony's10.59
4Juliette Locurto5 Archbishop Molloy10.68
5Eunice Kim2 Division Avenue10.87
6Veronica Biondi5 Sacred Heart Academy10.93
7Maria Badalamenti4 Archbishop Molloy11.03
8Ememabasi Ottong5 Archbishop Molloy11.29
9Gianna Bowman1 Saint Anthony's11.30
10Karolina Normandia6 Division Avenue11.31
11Ashley Engoron4 Great Neck North11.35
12Megan Tian2 Manhasset11.49
13Sara Holt6 Division Avenue11.83
14Helen Gonzalez6 Archbishop Molloy11.85
15Kaitlyn Guirand1 St. John the Baptist11.88
16Madeline Amendola3 Saint Anthony's11.91
17Taylor Aiken3 Archbishop Molloy11.94
18Laura Sheehan2 Saint Anthony's12.12
19Gianna Gonzalez5 Archbishop Molloy12.26
20Sage Gagarin1 Archbishop Molloy12.51
21Fiza Budhwani3 Archbishop Molloy12.54
22Xinyang Yu2 Saint Anthony's12.60
23Kayla Bressingham4 Archbishop Molloy13.35
24Gabriella Sailer1 Saint Anthony's14.62
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity r1 h1
1 Catherine Chang 1  Great Neck North  11:58.81
2 Nicole Wilder 4  Sacred Heart Academy  12:31.31
3 Elizabeth Ryan 2  St. John the Baptist  12:40.65
4 Tal Gavriel 3  Great Neck North  12:51.62
5 Abigail Chan 6  St. John the Baptist  13:05.73
6 Braelyn Webber 5  St. John the Baptist  13:16.74
7 Lily Adzhiashvili 8  Great Neck North  13:19.54
DNS Sophia Hendizadeh 7  Great Neck North  0.00
DNS Ella Shamash 9  Great Neck North  0.00
DNS Gianna Cedrone 10  Sacred Heart Academy  0.00
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h1
1 Madison Guerrera 3  St. John the Baptist  7.85
2 Leila Anazagasty-Pursoo 2  St. John the Baptist  7.86
3 Grace Slattery 1  St. John the Baptist  7.92
4 Molly Dale 6  St. John the Baptist  8.16
5 Madison Erb 4  St. John the Baptist  8.31
DNS Jenna Wright 5  Archbishop Molloy  0.00
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h2
1 Abby Mallgraf 3  Saint Anthony's  8.10
2 Gwyneth Petersen 1  Manhasset  8.18
3 Leah Sudentas 2  Saint Anthony's  8.19
4 Lailah Jones 5  Sacred Heart Academy  8.31
DNS Kaiya Morrell 4  Holy Trinity  0.00
DNS Olivia McCue 6  Saint Anthony's  0.00
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h3
1 Gianna Moss 1  Saint Anthony's  8.19
2 Brigid Conroy 5  Saint Anthony's  8.46
3 Madison Thomas 4  Holy Trinity  8.47
4 Sophia Guzzardo 6  Saint Anthony's  8.48
DNS Emily Engelmann 2  Saint Anthony's  0.00
DNS Zenzele Kelly 3  Saint Anthony's  0.00
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h4
1 Ava DeVito 2  Division Avenue  8.35
2 Lindsey Moy 6  Saint Anthony's  8.57
3 Sabra Miller 4  Holy Trinity  8.59
4 Mariah Kudrick 5  Saint Anthony's  8.72
DNS Uchenna Kelly 1  Saint Anthony's  0.00
DNS Nyla Hodgson 3  Saint Anthony's  0.00
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h5
1 Marissa LaPene 5  Division Avenue  8.74
2 Kayal Rau 6  Saint Anthony's  8.82
3 Lily Fischer 2  Saint Anthony's  8.83
DNS Jianna Testamark 1  Division Avenue  0.00
DNS Eleanor Sarchiapone 3  Saint Anthony's  0.00
DNS Violet Rossi 4  Sacred Heart Academy  0.00
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h6
1 Victoria Espinal 3  St. John the Baptist  8.55
2 Amy Suazo 6  Saint Anthony's  8.71
3 Samantha Kobel 4  Saint Anthony's  8.89
4 Nallely Herrera 2  Saint Anthony's  9.08
DNS Taylor Bontemps 1  Saint Anthony's  0.00
DNS Julianna Tirino 5  Saint Anthony's  0.00
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h7
1 Jaylean Braithwaite 3  Holy Trinity  8.70
2 Ije Udonsi kalu 1  West Hempstead  8.78
3 Zill Acharya 6  Saint Anthony's  8.97
4 Shannon Stroud 5  Division Avenue  9.00
5 Sophie Kuo 2  Saint Anthony's  9.29
DNS Sophia Amelio 4  Manhasset  0.00
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h8
1 Johanna Fray 2  West Hempstead  8.89
2 Leaira Clagnaz 4  Division Avenue  8.94
3 Chelsea Surian 1  Saint Anthony's  9.28
DNS Simone George 3  Saint Anthony's  0.00
DNS Kailee Heron 5  Saint Anthony's  0.00
DNS Grace Walas 6  Saint Anthony's  0.00
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h9
1 Kaitlyn Guirand 2  St. John the Baptist  8.64
2 Kylie Liriano-Montalvo 3  Archbishop Molloy  9.00
3 Emily Kall 1  Saint Anthony's  9.05
DNS Teaghan Nuccio 4  Saint Anthony's  0.00
DNS Makailah Alix 5  Division Avenue  0.00
DNS Katherine Collard 6  Manhasset  0.00
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h10
1 Angeleyna Chapusette 5  Archbishop Molloy  9.03
2 Olivia Spada 3  Saint Anthony's  9.19
3 Sophia Falbo 4  Saint Anthony's  9.28
4 Samantha Anselmo 6  St. John's Prep  9.31
5 Azury Paz 2  Saint Anthony's  9.50
DNS Paris Sowder 1  St. John's Prep  0.00
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h11
1 Claudia Whitmore 4  Archbishop Molloy  8.97
2 Gloria Domini 5  Division Avenue  9.02
3 Zaira Lantigua 6  Saint Anthony's  9.40
DNS Emma Sioson 1  St. John's Prep  0.00
DNS Heather Perez 2  St. John the Baptist  0.00
DNS Daphne Kara 3  Division Avenue  0.00
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h12
1 Shantal Vera 4  St. John's Prep  9.32
2 Sophia Hendizadeh 1  Great Neck North  9.46
3 Briandra French 6  Archbishop Molloy  9.62
4 Jayla Adams 5  St. John's Prep  10.44
DNS Callissa Phillips 2  Sacred Heart Academy  0.00
DNS Megan McPharlin 3  Saint Anthony's  0.00
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h13
1 Tseyang Lhamo 4  St. John's Prep  9.58
2 Flavia Pollice 1  Saint Anthony's  9.70
3 Nicolette Mills 5  Saint Anthony's  9.87
DNS Ema Tadres 2  Division Avenue  0.00
DNS Rachael Vu 3  Saint Anthony's  0.00
DNS Sophia Elsayad 6  Sacred Heart Academy  0.00
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h14
1 Kelsey Mueller 3  Saint Anthony's  10.37
2 Juliana Ditorra 2