Section 8 Group B-C Format C - 12/18/2023
Overall Results
PLNameLNYR TeamWindTime
Boys 600 Meter Run r1 h1
1 Neklor Smith 3  Westbury  1:28.84
2 James Egan 1  Garden City  1:31.01
3 Kyle Noble 2  Westbury  1:32.36
4 Jayro Gonzalez 4  Westbury  1:32.45
5 Brett Drakos 5  Cold Spring Harbor  1:33.18
Boys 600 Meter Run r1 h2
1 Joseph Bonomi 3  Garden City  1:29.79
2 Luis Cruz 2  Syosset  1:29.95
3 Gavin McGann 5  Syosset  1:32.17
4 Jeremy Rosario 4  Baldwin  1:34.45
5 Constantine Pozapalidis 1  W. Tresper Clarke  1:35.08
Boys 600 Meter Run r1 h3
1 Kevin Beltran 5  Valley Stream North  1:29.06
2 Dylan Donegan 3  Hicksville  1:30.19
3 Tyler Gany 1  Syosset  1:32.83
4 Kevin Lynch 4  East Rockaway  1:34.12
5 Charles Wu 2  Valley Stream North  1:35.44
Boys 600 Meter Run r1 h4
1 Carter Olenik 1  Garden City  1:33.74
2 Luke Webber 2  Garden City  1:34.06
3 Nicoli Liu 3  Syosset  1:34.27
4 Bradley Sommer 4  Syosset  1:35.20
5 Dean Colletti 5  Garden City  1:36.56
Boys 600 Meter Run r1 h5
1 Nolan Kyi 1  Great Neck South  1:33.05
2 Victor Lin 3  Great Neck South  1:34.75
3 Daniel Ma 2  Great Neck South  1:35.26
4 Brendan Wilde 6  Garden City  1:35.41
5 Anthony Fiore 8  Syosset  1:35.61
6 Nicholas Mantekas 4  Syosset  1:36.32
7 Ari Ziman 7  Syosset  1:36.76
8 Ethan Baloyo 9  General Douglas MacArthur  1:38.36
9 Nigel Monrose 5  Valley Stream North  1:43.71
Boys 600 Meter Run r1 h6
1 Max Wang 2  Great Neck South  1:31.10
2 Brailyn Jimenez 7  Hempstead  1:34.02
3 Mateusz Grabowski 3  Valley Stream North  1:37.83
4 Jackson Mowatt 9  Lawrence NY  1:39.23
5 Matteo Somma 4  Valley Stream North  1:41.75
6 Jaden Howard 5  Valley Stream North  1:44.11
7 Andrew K. Lee 1  Great Neck South  1:45.33
8 Andy Cineus 8  Hempstead  1:46.89
9 Frankie Polizzi 6  Valley Stream North  1:51.16
Boys 600 Meter Run r1 h7
1 Corey Hopkins 7  Baldwin  1:35.11
2 Hayden Castello 2  Baldwin  1:36.70
3 Jason Eugene 8  Westbury  1:37.25
4 Ethan Chen 9  Wantagh  1:38.61
5 Sean Yang 6  Syosset  1:39.32
6 Christian Frangas 4  Syosset  1:39.86
7 Michael Cleary 3  Hicksville  1:42.31
8 Matthew Kusnetz 5  Syosset  1:44.37
9 Dan Godoy 1  Lawrence NY  1:45.55
Boys 600 Meter Run r1 h8
1 Ryan Sakhai 9  Syosset  1:38.41
2 Edison Chen 1  Syosset  1:40.65
3 Quincy Lindor 5  Westbury  1:42.62
4 Diego Monroy 4  Westbury  1:43.49
5 James Cai 2  Syosset  1:45.69
6 Deryn Mouzon 7  Westbury  1:50.15
7 Carlos Monroy Gonzalez 3  Westbury  1:52.96
8 Cameron Daniel 6  Westbury  1:53.71
9 Damien Lindor 8  Westbury  1:55.59
Boys 600 Meter Run r1 h9
1 Abraham Jegede 4  Hempstead  1:34.79
2 Oliver Feeney 1  Syosset  1:43.64
3 Ryan Carra 5  Valley Stream North  1:44.93
4 Thierry Bennett 3  Valley Stream North  1:45.69
5 Michael Sheahan 7  Bethpage  1:46.06
6 Declan McMorrow 8  Bethpage  1:46.89
7 Carlos Lemus 6  Valley Stream North  1:47.83
8 Henry Kitchin 9  Cold Spring Harbor  1:48.72
DNF Ari Skouloudis 2  Syosset  0.00
Boys 600 Meter Run r1 h10
1 Andrew Williams 3  Lawrence NY  1:39.20
2 Michael Osorio 7  Hempstead  1:40.01
3 Hudson Chen 2  Syosset  1:41.36
4 Benjamin Luxemberg 8  Syosset  1:44.74
5 Aidan Mongiello 5  Syosset  1:46.90
6 River Sayaves 1  General Douglas MacArthur  1:47.33
7 Jimmy Lin 6  Syosset  1:48.40
8 Brian Li 4  Syosset  1:50.66
9 Roger Yi 9  Syosset  1:52.73
Boys 600 Meter Run r1 h11
1 Russell Green 4  Jericho  1:40.50
2 Chris Fukuda 9  Great Neck South  1:40.51
3 Jonathan Oh 7  Great Neck South  1:44.66
4 Jacob Spector 6  Jericho  1:44.68
5 Cayden Miu 2  Jericho  1:45.28
6 Tyler Groppe 5  Wantagh  1:46.48
7 Marcus Lee 8  Great Neck South  1:47.68
8 Austin Li 3  Jericho  1:48.14
9 Craig Murray 1  Baldwin  1:50.81
Boys 600 Meter Run r1 h12
1 Jaden Small 9  Baldwin  1:39.38
2 Jayden Simon 3  Jfk Bellmore  1:44.80
3 Abraham Kim 7  W. Tresper Clarke  1:44.89
4 Phillip Chou 4  Jfk Bellmore  1:45.40
5 Daniel Heaney 2  Jfk Bellmore  1:45.43
6 Caleb Gomez-Agudelo 8  W. Tresper Clarke  1:46.31
7 Nave Harel 1  George H. Hewlett  1:51.73
8 Justin Barrera 5  Jfk Bellmore  1:51.90
9 Michael Malchevsky 6  Jfk Bellmore  1:54.27
Boys 600 Meter Run r1 h13
TBD Kevin Li 1  Great Neck South  0.00
TBD Fredi Castro 2  West Hempstead  0.00
Boys 600 Meter Run Combined Heats
1Neklor Smith3 Westbury1:28.84
2Kevin Beltran5 Valley Stream North1:29.06
3Joseph Bonomi3 Garden City1:29.79
4Luis Cruz2 Syosset1:29.95
5Dylan Donegan3 Hicksville1:30.19
6James Egan1 Garden City1:31.01
7Max Wang2 Great Neck South1:31.10
8Gavin McGann5 Syosset1:32.17
9Kyle Noble2 Westbury1:32.36
10Jayro Gonzalez4 Westbury1:32.45
11Tyler Gany1 Syosset1:32.83
12Nolan Kyi1 Great Neck South1:33.05
13Brett Drakos5 Cold Spring Harbor1:33.18
14Carter Olenik1 Garden City1:33.74
15Brailyn Jimenez7 Hempstead1:34.02
16Luke Webber2 Garden City1:34.06
17Kevin Lynch4 East Rockaway1:34.12
18Nicoli Liu3 Syosset1:34.27
19Jeremy Rosario4 Baldwin1:34.45
20Victor Lin3 Great Neck South1:34.75
21Abraham Jegede4 Hempstead1:34.79
22Constantine Pozapalidis1 W. Tresper Clarke1:35.08
23Corey Hopkins7 Baldwin1:35.11
24Bradley Sommer4 Syosset1:35.20
25Daniel Ma2 Great Neck South1:35.26
26Brendan Wilde6 Garden City1:35.41
27Charles Wu2 Valley Stream North1:35.44
28Anthony Fiore8 Syosset1:35.61
29Nicholas Mantekas4 Syosset1:36.32
30Dean Colletti5 Garden City1:36.56
31Hayden Castello2 Baldwin1:36.70
32Ari Ziman7 Syosset1:36.76
33Jason Eugene8 Westbury1:37.25
34Mateusz Grabowski3 Valley Stream North1:37.83
35Ethan Baloyo9 General Douglas MacArthur1:38.36
36Ryan Sakhai9 Syosset1:38.41
37Ethan Chen9 Wantagh1:38.61
38Andrew Williams3 Lawrence NY1:39.20
39Jackson Mowatt9 Lawrence NY1:39.23
40Sean Yang6 Syosset1:39.32
41Jaden Small9 Baldwin1:39.38
42Christian Frangas4 Syosset1:39.86
43Michael Osorio7 Hempstead1:40.01
44Russell Green4 Jericho1:40.50
45Chris Fukuda9 Great Neck South1:40.51
46Edison Chen1 Syosset1:40.65
47Hudson Chen2 Syosset1:41.36
48Matteo Somma4 Valley Stream North1:41.75
49Michael Cleary3 Hicksville1:42.31
50Quincy Lindor5 Westbury1:42.62
51Diego Monroy4 Westbury1:43.49
52Oliver Feeney1 Syosset1:43.64
53Nigel Monrose5 Valley Stream North1:43.71
54Jaden Howard5 Valley Stream North1:44.11
55Matthew Kusnetz5 Syosset1:44.37
56Jonathan Oh7 Great Neck South1:44.66
57Jacob Spector6 Jericho1:44.68
58Benjamin Luxemberg8 Syosset1:44.74
59Jayden Simon3 Jfk Bellmore1:44.80
60Abraham Kim7 W. Tresper Clarke1:44.89
61Ryan Carra5 Valley Stream North1:44.93
62Cayden Miu2 Jericho1:45.28
63Andrew K. Lee1 Great Neck South1:45.33
64Phillip Chou4 Jfk Bellmore1:45.40
65Daniel Heaney2 Jfk Bellmore1:45.43
66Dan Godoy1 Lawrence NY1:45.55
67James Cai2 Syosset1:45.69
68Thierry Bennett3 Valley Stream North1:45.69
69Michael Sheahan7 Bethpage1:46.06
70Caleb Gomez-Agudelo8 W. Tresper Clarke1:46.31
71Tyler Groppe5 Wantagh1:46.48
73Andy Cineus8 Hempstead1:46.89
72Declan McMorrow8 Bethpage1:46.89
74Aidan Mongiello5 Syosset1:46.90
75River Sayaves1 General Douglas MacArthur1:47.33
76Marcus Lee8 Great Neck South1:47.68
77Carlos Lemus6 Valley Stream North1:47.83
78Austin Li3 Jericho1:48.14
79Jimmy Lin6 Syosset1:48.40
80Henry Kitchin9 Cold Spring Harbor1:48.72
81Deryn Mouzon7 Westbury1:50.15
82Brian Li4 Syosset1:50.66
83Craig Murray1 Baldwin1:50.81
84Frankie Polizzi6 Valley Stream North1:51.16
85Nave Harel1 George H. Hewlett1:51.73
86Justin Barrera5 Jfk Bellmore1:51.90
87Roger Yi9 Syosset1:52.73
88Carlos Monroy Gonzalez3 Westbury1:52.96
89Cameron Daniel6 Westbury1:53.71
90Michael Malchevsky6 Jfk Bellmore1:54.27
91Damien Lindor8 Westbury1:55.59
Girls 600 Meter Run r1 h1
1 Jessica Alessi 2  Syosset  1:42.04
2 Ashley Wong 3  Syosset  1:42.99
3 Camdresa Davis 4  Baldwin  1:44.46
4 Kamila Cotek 5  Cold Spring Harbor  1:44.64
5 Jahzara Emeli 1  Baldwin  1:45.84
Girls 600 Meter Run r1 h2
1 Juliana Raigosa 2  Syosset  1:48.38
2 Angelina Widmer 4  General Douglas MacArthur  1:51.24
3 Kylie Lam 5  Great Neck South  1:52.61
4 Jillian Rickford 3  Baldwin  1:53.28
5 Madison DeLeon 1  W. Tresper Clarke  1:53.62
Girls 600 Meter Run r1 h3
1 Siena Cummo 5  Syosset  1:50.67
2 Ariana Sadrarhami 3  Syosset  1:51.33
3 Gianna Lavacca 4  Syosset  1:52.74
4 Allison Chun 2  Hicksville  1:54.01
5 Riley Donahue 1  Garden City  1:56.86
Girls 600 Meter Run r1 h4
1 Lourdes Lallemand 1  Westbury  2:01.18
2 Chelsea Watson 5  Westbury  2:01.75
3 Erika Kawakami 4  Jericho  2:01.99
4 Adelina Rodriguez 2  Westbury  2:03.40
5 Sophia Tarasenko 3  Jericho  2:04.55
Girls 600 Meter Run r1 h5
1 Niamh Cromie 5  General Douglas MacArthur  1:55.82
2 Tiffany Chen 7  Great Neck South  1:56.23
3 Erin Burns 8  Wantagh  1:57.13
4 Violet Paplow 4  General Douglas MacArthur  1:58.80
5 Evelyn Won 9  Great Neck South  2:00.58
6 Summer Sayaves 3  General Douglas MacArthur  2:01.08
7 Jelyse Johnson 1  Westbury  2:02.64
8 Janelle Jean 2  Westbury  2:08.22
9 Kimberly Gonzalez 6  Westbury  2:12.73
Girls 600 Meter Run r1 h6
1 Ciara Cromie 1  General Douglas MacArthur  1:55.30
2 Brooke Alessi 3  Syosset  1:55.53
3 Jasmine Peng 5  Jericho  2:01.87
4 Sara Maltempi 2  Jfk Bellmore  2:01.99
5 Alyssa Pilarte 4  George H. Hewlett  2:06.08
6 Caroline Tobjasz 9  Syosset  2:06.80
7 Annabelle LaRosa 6  General Douglas MacArthur  2:09.80
8 Sarah Flores 7  General Douglas MacArthur  2:12.84
9 Meredith Maldonado 8  Lawrence NY  2:17.66
Girls 600 Meter Run r1 h7
1 Olivia Scherer 9  Wantagh  2:09.41
2 Mayuri Kumar 3  Hicksville  2:15.06
3 Autumn Tienauchariya 5  Jfk Bellmore  2:16.57
4 Jamie Weiss 1  Syosset  2:18.25
5 Carla Alvarado 2  Hicksville  2:18.89
6 Desara Haxhiu 7  Syosset  2:19.69
7 Abigayle Finkelstein 6  Jfk Bellmore  2:21.09
8 Sophia Chunashvilli 4  George H. Hewlett  2:27.26
9 Archangel Prezeau 8  Westbury  2:40.45
Girls 600 Meter Run r1 h8
1 Sienna Bolasingh 6  Baldwin  2:07.26
2 Samantha Joseph 5  Baldwin  2:09.84
3 McDaphny Prezeau 8  Westbury  2:12.67
4 Katie Kang 9  Great Neck South  2:15.41
5 Madeline Shek 3  Jericho  2:18.46
6 Stephanie Zhang 2  Jericho  2:19.76
7 Nikita Bajaj 1  Jericho  2:20.26
8 Madison Lopez 7  Baldwin  2:29.79
9 Giselle Bonilla 4  Bethpage  2:47.19
Girls 600 Meter Run r1 h9
1 Samantha Lee 3  Great Neck South  2:07.17
2 Lauren Siong Sin 1  Great Neck South  2:09.76
3 Ashley Zheng 12  Great Neck South  2:10.52
4 Maureen Bai 4  Great Neck South  2:13.69
5 Christina Bai 2  Great Neck South  2:18.80
6 Stephanie Yang 5  Great Neck South  2:26.28
7 Alefiyah Bootwala 10  W. Tresper Clarke  2:26.46
8 Fiona Fung 6  Great Neck South  2:28.52
9 Victoria Kwan 8  Great Neck South  2:33.85
10 Shiman He 11  Great Neck South  2:36.51
11 Ava Koh 9  Great Neck South  2:36.73
12 Mehnaz Bhuiyan 7  Great Neck South  3:06.00
Girls 600 Meter Run Combined Heats
1Jessica Alessi2 Syosset1:42.04
2Ashley Wong3 Syosset1:42.99
3Camdresa Davis4 Baldwin1:44.46
4Kamila Cotek5 Cold Spring Harbor1:44.64
5Jahzara Emeli1 Baldwin1:45.84
6Juliana Raigosa2 Syosset1:48.38
7Siena Cummo5 Syosset1:50.67
8Angelina Widmer4 General Douglas MacArthur1:51.24
9Ariana Sadrarhami3 Syosset1:51.33
10Kylie Lam5 Great Neck South1:52.61
11Gianna Lavacca4 Syosset1:52.74
12Jillian Rickford3 Baldwin1:53.28
13Madison DeLeon1 W. Tresper Clarke1:53.62
14Allison Chun2 Hicksville1:54.01
15Ciara Cromie1 General Douglas MacArthur1:55.30
16Brooke Alessi3 Syosset1:55.53
17Niamh Cromie5 General Douglas MacArthur1:55.82
18Tiffany Chen7 Great Neck South1:56.23
19Riley Donahue1 Garden City1:56.86
20Erin Burns8 Wantagh1:57.13
21Violet Paplow4 General Douglas MacArthur1:58.80
22Evelyn Won9 Great Neck South2:00.58
23Summer Sayaves3 General Douglas MacArthur2:01.08
24Lourdes Lallemand1 Westbury2:01.18
25Chelsea Watson5 Westbury2:01.75
26Jasmine Peng5 Jericho2:01.87
27Erika Kawakami4 Jericho2:01.99
28Sara Maltempi2 Jfk Bellmore2:01.99
29Jelyse Johnson1 Westbury2:02.64
30Adelina Rodriguez2 Westbury2:03.40
31Sophia Tarasenko3 Jericho2:04.55
32Alyssa Pilarte4 George H. Hewlett2:06.08
33Caroline Tobjasz9 Syosset2:06.80
34Samantha Lee3 Great Neck South2:07.17
35Sienna Bolasingh6 Baldwin2:07.26
36Janelle Jean2 Westbury2:08.22
37Olivia Scherer9 Wantagh2:09.41
38Lauren Siong Sin1 Great Neck South2:09.76
39Annabelle LaRosa6 General Douglas MacArthur2:09.80
40Samantha Joseph5 Baldwin2:09.84
41Ashley Zheng12 Great Neck South2:10.52
42McDaphny Prezeau8 Westbury2:12.67
43Kimberly Gonzalez6 Westbury2:12.73
44Sarah Flores7 General Douglas MacArthur2:12.84
45Maureen Bai4 Great Neck South2:13.69
46Mayuri Kumar3 Hicksville2:15.06
47Katie Kang9 Great Neck South2:15.41
48Autumn Tienauchariya5 Jfk Bellmore2:16.57
49Meredith Maldonado8 Lawrence NY2:17.66
50Jamie Weiss1 Syosset2:18.25
51Madeline Shek3 Jericho2:18.46
52Christina Bai2 Great Neck South2:18.80
53Carla Alvarado2 Hicksville2:18.89
54Desara Haxhiu7 Syosset2:19.69
55Stephanie Zhang2 Jericho2:19.76
56Nikita Bajaj1 Jericho2:20.26
57Abigayle Finkelstein6 Jfk Bellmore2:21.09
58Stephanie Yang5 Great Neck South2:26.28
59Alefiyah Bootwala10 W. Tresper Clarke2:26.46
60Sophia Chunashvilli4 George H. Hewlett2:27.26
61Fiona Fung6 Great Neck South2:28.52
62Madison Lopez7 Baldwin2:29.79
63Victoria Kwan8 Great Neck South2:33.85
64Shiman He11 Great Neck South2:36.51
65Ava Koh9 Great Neck South2:36.73
66Archangel Prezeau8 Westbury2:40.45
67Giselle Bonilla4 Bethpage2:47.19
68Mehnaz Bhuiyan7 Great Neck South3:06.00
Boys 1600 Meter Run r1 h1
1 Junseo Deschenes 5  Great Neck South  4:46.02
2 Alex Santos-Acosta 1  West Hempstead  4:47.40
3 Owen Stachlik 2  Wantagh  4:48.06
4 Joshua Chang 8  Great Neck South  4:48.87
5 Ryan McAlea 4  Garden City  4:49.57
6 Carter Hoskins 13  Baldwin  4:50.71
7 Keita Takahashi 16  Jericho  4:52.19
8 Ryan Melkun 15  W. Tresper Clarke  4:52.36
9 David Feng 11  Great Neck South  4:55.75
10 Tyler McAlea 3  Garden City  4:57.32
11 Jeremy Haynes 7  West Hempstead  4:58.80
12 Garrett Viola 12  Hicksville  4:59.17
13 Jared Korn 9  Great Neck South  5:03.12
14 Mario Jimenez 6  Great Neck South  5:06.82
15 Gary Zhang 10  Great Neck South  5:09.05
16 Joseph Stevens 14  Westbury  5:09.70
Boys 1600 Meter Run r1 h2
1 Colin Crane 2  Garden City  4:59.53
2 Brady Wolken 1  Wantagh  5:08.05
3 Patrick Egan 7  Garden City  5:08.05
4 Alex Lombardo 6  Cold Spring Harbor  5:08.56
5 Leonardo Ciccarone 8  Garden City  5:08.70
6 Kent Chen 15  Great Neck South  5:09.65
7 Alexander Sperrazza 5  Hicksville  5:09.69
8 Allen Vee 14  Great Neck South  5:10.71
9 Mukarram Mehta 4  Hicksville  5:11.60
10 Everett Lehnert 3  Garden City  5:12.03
11 Jason Mathew 9  Hicksville  5:15.90
12 Omar Elkaray 13  Great Neck South  5:24.15
13 Dylan DeGeorge 11  Great Neck South  5:25.91
14 Andrew Byrnes 10  Garden City  5:31.06
15 Ian Perez 12  Lawrence NY  5:33.36
16 Kieran Lynch 16  East Rockaway  5:45.58
Boys 1600 Meter Run r1 h3
1 Max Lee 8  Great Neck South  5:15.32
2 Julian Gandolfo 4  Hicksville  5:22.55
3 Mahboob Mian 1  Hicksville  5:22.86
4 Zachary McLean 13  Westbury  5:26.39
5 Gavin Li 2  Great Neck South  5:27.50
6 Christopher Morgan 3  Garden City  5:32.75
7 Jaxson Van Pelt 10  General Douglas MacArthur  5:33.71
8 Manveer Sahansra 5  Hicksville  5:36.09
9 Anthony Sanchez 15  W. Tresper Clarke  5:37.41
10 Sean Hart 6  Wantagh  5:39.55
11 Simon Davydov 12  Great Neck South  5:39.89
12 Daniel Dziurka 7  Bethpage  5:39.99
13 Ryszard Porcelli 16  Bethpage  5:40.42
14 Zaahid Desai 11  Great Neck South  5:40.95
15 Louis Deschenes 9  Great Neck South  5:41.23
16 Matthew Isobe-Russell 14  Garden City  5:42.15
Boys 1600 Meter Run r1 h4
1 Jacob Krukas 3  Jfk Bellmore  5:39.43
2 Yadas Dhawan 12  Jericho  5:41.41
3 Logan Rodriguez 7  General Douglas MacArthur  5:42.80
4 Matthew An 2  Bethpage  5:42.98
5 Austin Li 11  Jericho  5:42.99
6 Aidan Yuen 10  Jericho  5:45.47
7 Luca Pecora 4  Wantagh  5:46.45
8 Jason Zeng 16  Great Neck South  5:46.69
9 Sunny Kamadjeu 8  Jericho  5:47.49
10 Isaac Samuelson 1  George H. Hewlett  5:49.45
11 Christopher Marchand 9  Jericho  5:51.58
12 Jayden Lam 6  Great Neck South  5:54.09
13 Chris Kucica 15  Bethpage  5:58.54
14 Craig Duszak 14  Bethpage  5:58.94
15 James Capece 5  Garden City  6:02.80
16 Kevin Villagran 13  Lawrence NY  6:08.42
Boys 1600 Meter Run r1 h5
1 Christian Dominguez 5  West Hempstead  5:57.44
2 Brendan McQuade 7  Hicksville  6:16.38
3 Xingzhi Li 2  Great Neck South  6:19.39
4 Aaron Chen 3  Jericho  6:20.92
5 Faizullah Ezzi 4  Jericho  6:26.16
6 Henry Ortiz 6  West Hempstead  6:37.05
7 Brody Meyers 8  Wantagh  6:49.28
8 Randy Aguilar Castillo 1  Great Neck South  6:50.83
9 Lukas Rodriguez 9  General Douglas MacArthur  6:51.45
10 James Monzon 10  Lawrence NY  6:53.28
Boys 1600 Meter Run Combined Heats
1Junseo Deschenes5 Great Neck South4:46.02
2Alex Santos-Acosta1 West Hempstead4:47.40
3Owen Stachlik2 Wantagh4:48.06
4Joshua Chang8 Great Neck South4:48.87
5Ryan McAlea4 Garden City4:49.57
6Carter Hoskins13 Baldwin4:50.71
7Keita Takahashi16 Jericho4:52.19
8Ryan Melkun15 W. Tresper Clarke4:52.36
9David Feng11 Great Neck South4:55.75
10Tyler McAlea3 Garden City4:57.32
11Jeremy Haynes7 West Hempstead4:58.80
12Garrett Viola12 Hicksville4:59.17
13Colin Crane2 Garden City4:59.53
14Jared Korn9 Great Neck South5:03.12
15Mario Jimenez6 Great Neck South5:06.82
16Patrick Egan7 Garden City5:08.05
17Brady Wolken1 Wantagh5:08.05
18Alex Lombardo6 Cold Spring Harbor5:08.56
19Leonardo Ciccarone8 Garden City5:08.70
20Gary Zhang10 Great Neck South5:09.05
21Kent Chen15 Great Neck South5:09.65
22Alexander Sperrazza5 Hicksville5:09.69
23Joseph Stevens14 Westbury5:09.70
24Allen Vee14 Great Neck South5:10.71
25Mukarram Mehta4 Hicksville5:11.60
26Everett Lehnert3 Garden City5:12.03
27Max Lee8 Great Neck South5:15.32
28Jason Mathew9 Hicksville5:15.90
29Julian Gandolfo4 Hicksville5:22.55
30Mahboob Mian1 Hicksville5:22.86
31Omar Elkaray13 Great Neck South5:24.15
32Dylan DeGeorge11 Great Neck South5:25.91
33Zachary McLean13 Westbury5:26.39
34Gavin Li2 Great Neck South5:27.50
35Andrew Byrnes10 Garden City5:31.06
36Christopher Morgan3 Garden City5:32.75
37Ian Perez12 Lawrence NY5:33.36
38Jaxson Van Pelt10 General Douglas MacArthur5:33.71
39Manveer Sahansra5 Hicksville5:36.09
40Anthony Sanchez15 W. Tresper Clarke5:37.41
41Jacob Krukas3 Jfk Bellmore5:39.43
42Sean Hart6 Wantagh5:39.55
43Simon Davydov12 Great Neck South5:39.89
44Daniel Dziurka7 Bethpage5:39.99
45Ryszard Porcelli16 Bethpage5:40.42
46Zaahid Desai11 Great Neck South5:40.95
47Louis Deschenes9 Great Neck South5:41.23
48Yadas Dhawan12 Jericho5:41.41
49Matthew Isobe-Russell14 Garden City5:42.15
50Logan Rodriguez7 General Douglas MacArthur5:42.80
51Matthew An2 Bethpage5:42.98
52Austin Li11 Jericho5:42.99
53Aidan Yuen10 Jericho5:45.47
54Kieran Lynch16 East Rockaway5:45.58
55Luca Pecora4 Wantagh5:46.45
56Jason Zeng16 Great Neck South5:46.69
57Sunny Kamadjeu8 Jericho5:47.49
58Isaac Samuelson1 George H. Hewlett5:49.45
59Christopher Marchand9 Jericho5:51.58
60Jayden Lam6 Great Neck South5:54.09
61Christian Dominguez5 West Hempstead5:57.44
62Chris Kucica15 Bethpage5:58.54
63Craig Duszak14 Bethpage5:58.94
64James Capece5 Garden City6:02.80
65Kevin Villagran13 Lawrence NY6:08.42
66Brendan McQuade7 Hicksville6:16.38
67Xingzhi Li2 Great Neck South6:19.39
68Aaron Chen3 Jericho6:20.92
69Faizullah Ezzi4 Jericho6:26.16
70Henry Ortiz6 West Hempstead6:37.05
71Brody Meyers8 Wantagh6:49.28
72Randy Aguilar Castillo1 Great Neck South6:50.83
73Lukas Rodriguez9 General Douglas MacArthur6:51.45
74James Monzon10 Lawrence NY6:53.28
Girls 1500 Meter Run r1 h1
1 Isabella Spagnoli 1  Great Neck South  4:54.80
2 Grace Miller 2  Bethpage  5:23.40
3 Riley Adams 3  Wantagh  5:25.15
4 Isabella Fung 8  Great Neck South  5:33.93
5 Julianna Macaskill 7  Syosset  5:35.84
6 Julianne Rau 6  Great Neck South  5:35.91
7 Isabella Reda 5  General Douglas MacArthur  5:40.09
8 Devyn Sparke 4  Bethpage  5:49.54
9 Alicia Zhang 9  Garden City  5:49.79
10 Katherine Escher 10  Garden City  5:50.73
11 Valentina Rojas 12  W. Tresper Clarke  5:53.85
12 Caitlin Kulins 14  East Rockaway  6:01.95
13 Claire LeLeonnec 15  Garden City  6:03.00
14 Jennifer Gerber 13  Cold Spring Harbor  6:14.16
DNF Gemma Budek 11  General Douglas MacArthur  0.00
DQ Jasmine Chen 16  Syosset  0.00
Girls 1500 Meter Run r1 h2
1 Kylie Space 4  W. Tresper Clarke  5:43.00
2 Ashley Ryker 6  Garden City  5:45.89
3 Linda Lin 1  Syosset  5:47.11
4 Emily Hau 9  Jericho  5:53.53
5 Joy Kim 2  Bethpage  5:54.16
6 Anabella Pisapia de Marco 8  Syosset  5:56.03
7 Vivian Hau 10  Jericho  5:58.12
8 Melody Chen 5  Syosset  5:58.13
9 Leeam Lupo 3  Syosset  6:01.06
10 Emma Sheahan 13  Bethpage  6:08.98
11 Bridget Macchio 7  Garden City  6:14.60
12 Ellie Almaliah 12  Syosset  6:17.44
13 Alana Phan 15  Syosset  6:19.75
14 Hailey Velasquez 11  East Rockaway  6:20.71
15 Jamie Baek 16  Syosset  6:22.81
16 Meghan Crane 14  Garden City  6:39.10
Girls 1500 Meter Run r1 h3
1 Marwa Yasar 1  Hicksville  6:16.14
2 Victoria Lam 4  Jericho  6:22.77
3 Madison Tarra 3  Hicksville  6:26.94
4 Jennifer Jaco 2  Hicksville  6:34.64
5 Margaret Craig 10  Wantagh  6:50.03
6 Harsita Thulasidas 8  Bethpage  6:51.81
7 Juliana Vanorden 9  Wantagh  6:56.23
8 Ava Grullon 11  East Rockaway  7:08.18
9 Tracy Jiang 5  Bethpage  7:16.13
10 Kylie Curtis 6  East Rockaway  7:22.74
11 Amber Nargentino 7  Bethpage  7:37.11
12 Julia Mannino 12  East Rockaway  7:42.53
Girls 1500 Meter Run Combined Heats
1Isabella Spagnoli1 Great Neck South4:54.80
2Grace Miller2 Bethpage5:23.40
3Riley Adams3 Wantagh5:25.15
4Isabella Fung8 Great Neck South5:33.93
5Julianna Macaskill7 Syosset5:35.84
6Julianne Rau6 Great Neck South5:35.91
7Isabella Reda5 General Douglas MacArthur5:40.09
8Kylie Space4 W. Tresper Clarke5:43.00
9Ashley Ryker6 Garden City5:45.89
10Linda Lin1 Syosset5:47.11
11Devyn Sparke4 Bethpage5:49.54
12Alicia Zhang9 Garden City5:49.79
13Katherine Escher10 Garden City5:50.73
14Emily Hau9 Jericho5:53.53
15Valentina Rojas12 W. Tresper Clarke5:53.85
16Joy Kim2 Bethpage5:54.16
17Anabella Pisapia de Marco8 Syosset5:56.03
18Vivian Hau10 Jericho5:58.12
19Melody Chen5 Syosset5:58.13
20Leeam Lupo3 Syosset6:01.06
21Caitlin Kulins14 East Rockaway6:01.95
22Claire LeLeonnec15 Garden City6:03.00
23Emma Sheahan13 Bethpage6:08.98
24Jennifer Gerber13 Cold Spring Harbor6:14.16
25Bridget Macchio7 Garden City6:14.60
26Marwa Yasar1 Hicksville6:16.14
27Ellie Almaliah12 Syosset6:17.44
28Alana Phan15 Syosset6:19.75
29Hailey Velasquez11 East Rockaway6:20.71
30Victoria Lam4 Jericho6:22.77
31Jamie Baek16 Syosset6:22.81
32Madison Tarra3 Hicksville6:26.94
33Jennifer Jaco2 Hicksville6:34.64
34Meghan Crane14 Garden City6:39.10
35Margaret Craig10 Wantagh6:50.03
36Harsita Thulasidas8 Bethpage6:51.81
37Juliana Vanorden9 Wantagh6:56.23
38Ava Grullon11 East Rockaway7:08.18
39Tracy Jiang5 Bethpage7:16.13
40Kylie Curtis6 East Rockaway7:22.74
41Amber Nargentino7 Bethpage7:37.11
42Julia Mannino12 East Rockaway7:42.53
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles r1 h1
1 Marcus Chiu 5  Valley Stream North  8.63
2 Brandon Thweatt 3  Baldwin  8.93
3 Marlon Pierre 2  Baldwin  8.95
4 Josh David 6  Baldwin  9.24
5 Karim Waly 1  Valley Stream North  9.60
FS Zaiden Jackson 4  Valley Stream North  0.00
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles r1 h2
1 Tomotake Sekiguchi 5  Jericho  8.70
2 Caden Murdaugh 3  Westbury  8.93
3 Ryan Merle 4  West Hempstead  9.18
4 Laden Cerna 1  Westbury  9.32
5 Wendershy Jaquet 6  Westbury  10.07
6 Khasim Plowden 2  Baldwin  11.87
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles r1 h3
1 Alexander Jacob 4  Bethpage  9.07
2 Aaron Charlemagne 5  Baldwin  9.44
3 Jaideep Babra 6  Bethpage  9.49
4 Sky Jafri 1  Great Neck South  9.69
5 James Ullrich 2  Garden City  9.76
6 Yuqi Shao 3  Syosset  9.94
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles r1 h4
1 Jeremy Wang 1  Jfk Bellmore  9.88
2 Bosco Chung 2  Great Neck South  10.47
3 Alexander Casimir 3  Baldwin  11.19
4 Kennlee Charles 4  George H. Hewlett  11.21
5 Paul Lynch 6  East Rockaway  11.28
6 Nischal Thapa 5  Great Neck South  12.81
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles r1 h5
1 Bari Stevens 3  Westbury  9.57
2 Alexander Wenk 4  Cold Spring Harbor  11.57
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Combined Heats
1Marcus Chiu5 Valley Stream North8.63
2Tomotake Sekiguchi5 Jericho8.70
3Brandon Thweatt3 Baldwin8.93
4Caden Murdaugh3 Westbury8.93
5Marlon Pierre2 Baldwin8.95
6Alexander Jacob4 Bethpage9.07
7Ryan Merle4 West Hempstead9.18
8Josh David6 Baldwin9.24
9Laden Cerna1 Westbury9.32
10Aaron Charlemagne5 Baldwin9.44
11Jaideep Babra6 Bethpage9.49
12Bari Stevens3 Westbury9.57
13Karim Waly1 Valley Stream North9.60
14Sky Jafri1 Great Neck South9.69
15James Ullrich2 Garden City9.76
16Jeremy Wang1 Jfk Bellmore9.88
17Yuqi Shao3 Syosset9.94
18Wendershy Jaquet6 Westbury10.07
19Bosco Chung2 Great Neck South10.47
20Alexander Casimir3 Baldwin11.19
21Kennlee Charles4 George H. Hewlett11.21
22Paul Lynch6 East Rockaway11.28
23Alexander Wenk4 Cold Spring Harbor11.57
24Khasim Plowden2 Baldwin11.87
25Nischal Thapa5 Great Neck South12.81
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles r1 h1
1 Morgan Beers 1  Jfk Bellmore  10.09
2 Ava Fiore 2  Syosset  10.15
3 Krista Ferraro 4  Syosset  10.51
4 Katherina Cotek 6  Cold Spring Harbor  10.65
5 Ariel Alston 5  Westbury  11.39
6 Nicole Wang 3  Syosset  11.42
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles r1 h2
1 Victoria Kruger 4  Jericho  10.10
2 Ericka Leus 3  Valley Stream North  10.23
3 Annabelle Jasmin 1  Baldwin  10.68
4 Mackenzie Gallagher 6  East Rockaway  11.18
5 Thalissa Chachat 5  Baldwin  11.57
6 Nicole Nallan 2  Garden City  11.64
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles r1 h3
1 Gabriella Campagnoulo 2  W. Tresper Clarke  10.63
2 Tariah Coleman 6  George H. Hewlett  11.19
3 Zaina Ahmad 1  Syosset  11.29
4 Sienna Davis 4  Valley Stream North  11.33
5 Audrey Lavoie 3  Valley Stream North  11.36
6 Emely Romero 5  W. Tresper Clarke  12.46
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles r1 h4
1 Georgia Antoniadis 5  Syosset  10.95
2 Caroline Cronin 3  East Rockaway  11.54
3 Emma Huang 1  Syosset  11.65
4 Giana Baez 4  Baldwin  11.69
5 Isabella Fleck 2  Baldwin  11.71
6 Caitlin Lynch 6  East Rockaway  12.15
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles r1 h5
1 Keyri Gutierrez Rodriguez 6  Westbury  11.68
2 Elizabeth Lee 1  Great Neck South  11.84
3 Samantha Hernandez Galindo 4  Westbury  12.08
4 Sophia Gao 5  Jericho  12.16
5 Sarai Montoya Guido 2  Westbury  12.26
DQ Anelia Legrady 3  East Rockaway  0.00
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Combined Heats
1Morgan Beers1 Jfk Bellmore10.09
2Victoria Kruger4 Jericho10.10
3Ava Fiore2 Syosset10.15
4Ericka Leus3 Valley Stream North10.23
5Krista Ferraro4 Syosset10.51
6Gabriella Campagnoulo2 W. Tresper Clarke10.63
7Katherina Cotek6 Cold Spring Harbor10.65
8Annabelle Jasmin1 Baldwin10.68
9Georgia Antoniadis5 Syosset10.95
10Mackenzie Gallagher6 East Rockaway11.18
11Tariah Coleman6 George H. Hewlett11.19
12Zaina Ahmad1 Syosset11.29
13Sienna Davis4 Valley Stream North11.33
14Audrey Lavoie3 Valley Stream North11.36
15Ariel Alston5 Westbury11.39
16Nicole Wang3 Syosset11.42
17Caroline Cronin3 East Rockaway11.54
18Thalissa Chachat5 Baldwin11.57
19Nicole Nallan2 Garden City11.64
20Emma Huang1 Syosset11.65
21Keyri Gutierrez Rodriguez6 Westbury11.68
22Giana Baez4 Baldwin11.69
23Isabella Fleck2 Baldwin11.71
24Elizabeth Lee1 Great Neck South11.84
25Samantha Hernandez Galindo4 Westbury12.08
26Caitlin Lynch6 East Rockaway12.15
27Sophia Gao5 Jericho12.16
28Sarai Montoya Guido2 Westbury12.26
29Emely Romero5 W. Tresper Clarke12.46
Boys 300 Meter Dash r1 h1
1 Donald McDonough 5  Garden City  38.27
2 Daniel Gayle 3  Hempstead  38.57
3 Darrell Turner 1  Baldwin  39.23
4 Connor Escoffery 2  Garden City  39.83
5 Cahill Louis 4  Hempstead  40.51
Boys 300 Meter Dash r1 h2
1 Yuqi Shao 5  Syosset  39.45
2 Tristan Ewing 3  Westbury  39.70
3 ChenZhe Lin 1  Syosset  40.60
4 Mikhi Williams 2  Baldwin  40.89
5 Osama Elsayed 4  Valley Stream North  43.19
Boys 300 Meter Dash r1 h3
1 James Klein 3  Great Neck South  40.00
2 Jayden Germain 2  Baldwin  40.36
3 David Lee 1  Hicksville  40.43
4 Ulises Sosa 4  Westbury  41.96
5 Craig Graham 5  Baldwin  45.05
Boys 300 Meter Dash r1 h4
1 Thomas Fletcher 5  Westbury  39.05
2 Nicholas Nemeth 2  General Douglas MacArthur  39.17
3 Alexander Jacob 1  Bethpage  41.38
4 Ivan Cao 3  W. Tresper Clarke  42.99
5 Christian Jackson 4  Baldwin  43.97
Boys 300 Meter Dash r1 h5
1 Justin Williams 2  Baldwin  41.23
2 Asif Wright 5  Baldwin  43.56
3 Folayemi Idowu 3  Baldwin  43.90
4 Chris McCallum 4  Baldwin  44.07
5 Alessandro Aguilar 1  George H. Hewlett  44.59
Boys 300 Meter Dash r1 h6
1 Ralphael Daniele 1  Syosset  40.42
2 Cameron Chan 5  Syosset  41.10
3 Christopher Costa Connors 2  Hicksville  41.39
4 Andrew Pang 4  Jericho  42.31
5 Tyler Hopkins 3  George H. Hewlett  51.92
Boys 300 Meter Dash r1 h7
1 William Farquhar 1  Garden City  40.98
2 Thomas Melkonian 2  Garden City  41.60
3 Eric Marshall 5  Garden City  42.12
4 Jason Correa 3  Locust Valley  42.43
5 Bryan Rivera 4  Wantagh  43.23
Boys 300 Meter Dash r1 h8
1 Warren Taylor 5  Westbury  42.01
2 Damien Cheng 4  Garden City  42.49
3 Charles Leune 3  Garden City  43.06
4 Krischael Lindor 2  Westbury  45.32
5 Kevin Byrnes 1  Garden City  45.54
Boys 300 Meter Dash r1 h9
1 Justin Neglia 3  General Douglas MacArthur  41.01
2 Cyrus Chan 5  Jericho  42.47
3 Ryan Lawson 2  Garden City  43.55
4 Joshua Chen 4  Syosset  43.63
5 Oliver Obeck 1  Garden City  43.73
6 Jackie Wang 6  W. Tresper Clarke  44.04
7 Antonio Porcelli 8  Bethpage  45.50
8 Robin Dong 7  W. Tresper Clarke  45.77
Boys 300 Meter Dash r1 h10
1 Hunter Siegel 7  Syosset  41.89
2 Laden Cerna 8  Westbury  42.32
3 Eric Liu 1  Jericho  43.44
4 Manuel Estrada Sanchez 6  Hicksville  44.42
5 Taha Zia 5  Hicksville  44.88
6 Noah Kazeem 4  Hicksville  45.26
7 Richard Chen 2  Jericho  45.31
8 Harrison Tyrrell 3  East Rockaway  47.85
Boys 300 Meter Dash r1 h11
1 Caden Murdaugh 1  Westbury  40.84
2 Austin Ma 6  Syosset  42.70
3 Alex Chen 4  Syosset  42.84
4 Wendershy Jaquet 2  Westbury  44.64
5 Bradley Selwin 7  Bethpage  45.11
6 Jonathan Yin 5  Garden City  46.02
7 Lucas Greco 3  Bethpage  48.51
8 Ryszard Porcelli 8  Bethpage  51.04
Boys 300 Meter Dash r1 h12
1 Kenneth Cao 8  Syosset  40.99
2 Bryan Lin 3  W. Tresper Clarke  43.21
3 Seonjae Lee 2  Syosset  43.89
4 Felix Zheng 7  Syosset  45.39
5 Kenneth Chen 4  Syosset  45.47
6 Diego Santos 1  Hicksville  47.36
7 TianYu Mao 5  Syosset  47.39
8 Andrew Cheng 6  Syosset  59.31
Boys 300 Meter Dash Combined Heats
1Donald McDonough5 Garden City38.27
2Daniel Gayle3 Hempstead38.57
3Thomas Fletcher5 Westbury39.05
4Nicholas Nemeth2 General Douglas MacArthur39.17
5Darrell Turner1 Baldwin39.23
6Yuqi Shao5 Syosset39.45
7Tristan Ewing3 Westbury39.70
8Connor Escoffery2 Garden City39.83
9James Klein3 Great Neck South40.00
10Jayden Germain2 Baldwin40.36
11Ralphael Daniele1 Syosset40.42
12David Lee1 Hicksville40.43
13Cahill Louis4 Hempstead40.51
14ChenZhe Lin1 Syosset40.60
15Caden Murdaugh1 Westbury40.84
16Mikhi Williams2 Baldwin40.89
17William Farquhar1 Garden City40.98
18Kenneth Cao8 Syosset40.99
19Justin Neglia3 General Douglas MacArthur41.01
20Cameron Chan5 Syosset41.10
21Justin Williams2 Baldwin41.23
22Alexander Jacob1 Bethpage41.38
23Christopher Costa Connors2 Hicksville41.39
24Thomas Melkonian2 Garden City41.60
25Hunter Siegel7 Syosset41.89
26Ulises Sosa4 Westbury41.96
27Warren Taylor5 Westbury42.01
28Eric Marshall5 Garden City42.12
29Andrew Pang4 Jericho42.31
30Laden Cerna8 Westbury42.32
31Jason Correa3 Locust Valley42.43
32Cyrus Chan5 Jericho42.47
33Damien Cheng4 Garden City42.49
34Austin Ma6 Syosset42.70
35Alex Chen4 Syosset42.84
36Ivan Cao3 W. Tresper Clarke42.99
37Charles Leune3 Garden City43.06
38Osama Elsayed4 Valley Stream North43.19
39Bryan Lin3 W. Tresper Clarke43.21
40Bryan Rivera4 Wantagh43.23
41Eric Liu1 Jericho43.44
42Ryan Lawson2 Garden City43.55
43Asif Wright5 Baldwin43.56
44Joshua Chen4 Syosset43.63
45Oliver Obeck1 Garden City43.73
46Seonjae Lee2 Syosset43.89
47Folayemi Idowu3 Baldwin43.90
48Christian Jackson4 Baldwin43.97
49Jackie Wang6 W. Tresper Clarke44.04
50Chris McCallum4 Baldwin44.07
51Manuel Estrada Sanchez6 Hicksville44.42
52Alessandro Aguilar1 George H. Hewlett44.59
53Wendershy Jaquet2 Westbury44.64
54Taha Zia5 Hicksville44.88
55Craig Graham5 Baldwin45.05
56Bradley Selwin7 Bethpage45.11
57Noah Kazeem4 Hicksville45.26
58Richard Chen2 Jericho45.31
59Krischael Lindor2 Westbury45.32
60Felix Zheng7 Syosset45.39
61Kenneth Chen4 Syosset45.47
62Antonio Porcelli8 Bethpage45.50
63Kevin Byrnes1 Garden City45.54
64Robin Dong7 W. Tresper Clarke45.77
65Jonathan Yin5 Garden City46.02
66Diego Santos1 Hicksville47.36
67TianYu Mao5 Syosset47.39
68Harrison Tyrrell3 East Rockaway47.85
69Lucas Greco3 Bethpage48.51
70Ryszard Porcelli8 Bethpage51.04
71Tyler Hopkins3 George H. Hewlett51.92
72Andrew Cheng6 Syosset59.31
Girls 300 Meter Dash r1 h1
1 Breanne Barnett 3  Baldwin  41.58
2 Natalie Longobucco 4  General Douglas MacArthur  42.36
3 Alana Moore 2  Hempstead  43.84
4 Kyra Lekanides 5  Garden City  44.80
5 Kelys Walker 1  Baldwin  46.31
Girls 300 Meter Dash r1 h2
1 Sophia Erigo 4  Garden City  45.29
2 Malysse Williams 3  Baldwin  46.57
3 Stephanie Smith 1  Garden City  47.36
4 Uzoma Nweze 5  Valley Stream North  48.25
5 Emily Castillo 2  General Douglas MacArthur  49.41
Girls 300 Meter Dash r1 h3
1 Ava Ruperto 2  W. Tresper Clarke  47.25
2 Nora Donahue 3  Garden City  47.89
3 Jenesis Bristol 1  Baldwin  49.14
4 Jocelyn Cleary 4  General Douglas MacArthur  50.15
5 Roxanna David 5  W. Tresper Clarke  50.78
Girls 300 Meter Dash r1 h4
1 Alissa Azor 1  Valley Stream North  48.07
2 Brynn Schneider 4  Syosset  49.52
3 Sloane Friedland 3  Syosset  49.92
4 Anaiya Jarrell 5  Valley Stream North  51.52
5 Sophia Roberto 2  Syosset  52.36
Girls 300 Meter Dash r1 h5
1 Grace Miller 3  Bethpage  48.56
2 Molly Grabois 4  Syosset  50.89
3 Jolen Reyes-Bueno 5  W. Tresper Clarke  51.98
4 Daniella Palmeri 1  Bethpage  52.93
5 Meredith Kalina 2  Syosset  53.82
Girls 300 Meter Dash r1 h6
1 Alexis Abrahams 4  Baldwin  49.93
2 Charlotte Madigan 2  Cold Spring Harbor  50.36
3 Eileen Liang 3  Syosset  50.70
4 Jahla King 1  Lawrence NY  55.02
5 Nicole Nallan 5  Garden City  55.27
Girls 300 Meter Dash r1 h7
1 Riley Belle 3  Hempstead  51.31
2 Isis Jones 4  Hempstead  52.51
3 Anastasia Zuleta 1  Syosset  52.91
4 Juliette Azzariti 2  Wantagh  54.07
5 Saige Blaney 5  Wantagh  55.01
Girls 300 Meter Dash r1 h8
1 Hannah Tharakkal 3  Syosset  50.00
2 Kanon-Jolie Whyte 4  Westbury  51.78
3 Emmy Blanco 1  Hicksville  52.81
4 Ariel Alston 2  Westbury  53.33
5 Kelly Farrell 5  Hicksville  54.26
Girls 300 Meter Dash r1 h9
1 Chloe Ma 1  Syosset  52.03
2 Olivia Toto 8  Jfk Bellmore  52.28
3 Brooke Escher 6  Garden City  52.62
4 Hailey Ryker 4  Garden City  53.27
5 Allison Philipose 2  W. Tresper Clarke  53.48
6 Sarah McLaughlin 3  Garden City  54.32
7 Jennifer Rosado 5  Garden City  55.54
8 Alexis LaBella 7  Garden City  55.73
Girls 300 Meter Dash r1 h10
1 Osayuware Ogbemudia 4  Valley Stream North  49.79
2 Leah Fortunato 2  General Douglas MacArthur  50.66
3 Kaitlyn Thayer 1  Jfk Bellmore  54.71
4 Evonni Stevens 7  Hempstead  54.72
5 Abigail Philipose 5  W. Tresper Clarke  55.07
6 Julianna Symanski 8  General Douglas MacArthur  55.08
7 Madison Anderson 3  General Douglas MacArthur  56.13
DQ Psamonique Diedrick 6  Hempstead  0.00
Girls 300 Meter Dash r1 h11
1 Ashley Xu 7  Hicksville  49.74
2 Isabel Spates 8  Hicksville  51.01
3 Arielle Tieschmaker 4  Valley Stream North  52.81
4 Danielle Herrera 1  General Douglas MacArthur  53.49
5 Hailey Truicko 2  Syosset  54.74
6 Ava Caracciolo 3  Syosset  55.58
7 Caitlin Donahue 5  Wantagh  57.09
8 Jenella Poorajah 6  East Rockaway  57.78
Girls 300 Meter Dash r1 h12
1 Ariana Karalazarides 5  Hicksville  52.62
2 Madeline Guardado 4  Hicksville  55.53
3 Catherine Ung 1  Syosset  55.87
4 Dayanara Jose Merino 6  East Rockaway  57.51
5 Tracy Xie 2  Syosset  57.74
6 Jessica Gao 3  Syosset  58.06
7 Angelica Garcia 7  East Rockaway  59.10
8 Joanna Fan 8  W. Tresper Clarke  59.66
Girls 300 Meter Dash Combined Heats
1Breanne Barnett3 Baldwin41.58
2Natalie Longobucco4 General Douglas MacArthur42.36
3Alana Moore2 Hempstead43.84
4Kyra Lekanides5 Garden City44.80
5Sophia Erigo4 Garden City45.29
6Kelys Walker1 Baldwin46.31
7Malysse Williams3 Baldwin46.57
8Ava Ruperto2 W. Tresper Clarke47.25
9Stephanie Smith1 Garden City47.36
10Nora Donahue3 Garden City47.89
11Alissa Azor1 Valley Stream North48.07
12Uzoma Nweze5 Valley Stream North48.25
13Grace Miller3 Bethpage48.56
14Jenesis Bristol1 Baldwin49.14
15Emily Castillo2 General Douglas MacArthur49.41
16Brynn Schneider4 Syosset49.52
17Ashley Xu7 Hicksville49.74
18Osayuware Ogbemudia4 Valley Stream North49.79
19Sloane Friedland3 Syosset49.92
20Alexis Abrahams4 Baldwin49.93
21Hannah Tharakkal3 Syosset50.00
22Jocelyn Cleary4 General Douglas MacArthur50.15
23Charlotte Madigan2 Cold Spring Harbor50.36
24Leah Fortunato2 General Douglas MacArthur50.66
25Eileen Liang3 Syosset50.70
26Roxanna David5 W. Tresper Clarke50.78
27Molly Grabois4 Syosset50.89
28Isabel Spates8 Hicksville51.01
29Riley Belle3 Hempstead51.31
30Anaiya Jarrell5 Valley Stream North51.52
31Kanon-Jolie Whyte4 Westbury51.78
32Jolen Reyes-Bueno5 W. Tresper Clarke51.98
33Chloe Ma1 Syosset52.03
34Olivia Toto8 Jfk Bellmore52.28
35Sophia Roberto2 Syosset52.36
36Isis Jones4 Hempstead52.51
37Brooke Escher6 Garden City52.62
38Ariana Karalazarides5 Hicksville52.62
40Emmy Blanco1 Hicksville52.81
39Arielle Tieschmaker4 Valley Stream North52.81
41Anastasia Zuleta1 Syosset52.91
42Daniella Palmeri1 Bethpage52.93
43Hailey Ryker4 Garden City53.27
44Ariel Alston2 Westbury53.33
45Allison Philipose2 W. Tresper Clarke53.48
46Danielle Herrera1 General Douglas MacArthur53.49
47Meredith Kalina2 Syosset53.82
48Juliette Azzariti2 Wantagh54.07
49Kelly Farrell5 Hicksville54.26
50Sarah McLaughlin3 Garden City54.32
51Kaitlyn Thayer1 Jfk Bellmore54.71
52Evonni Stevens7 Hempstead54.72
53Hailey Truicko2 Syosset54.74
54Saige Blaney5 Wantagh55.01
55Jahla King1 Lawrence NY55.02
56Abigail Philipose5 W. Tresper Clarke55.07
57Julianna Symanski8 General Douglas MacArthur55.08
58Nicole Nallan5 Garden City55.27
59Madeline Guardado4 Hicksville55.53
60Jennifer Rosado5 Garden City55.54
61Ava Caracciolo3 Syosset55.58
62Alexis LaBella7 Garden City55.73
63Catherine Ung1 Syosset55.87
64Madison Anderson3 General Douglas MacArthur56.13
65Caitlin Donahue5 Wantagh57.09
66Dayanara Jose Merino6 East Rockaway57.51
67Tracy Xie2 Syosset57.74
68Jenella Poorajah6 East Rockaway57.78
69Jessica Gao3 Syosset58.06
70Angelica Garcia7 East Rockaway59.10
71Joanna Fan8 W. Tresper Clarke59.66
Boys 55 Meter Dash r1 h1
1 Derrick Thrasybule 3  Valley Stream North  7.08
2 Shamari Baker-Thompson 2  Baldwin  7.35
3 Andrew Ng 4  W. Tresper Clarke  7.48
4 Thomas Melkonian 5  Garden City  7.55
5 Damien Cheng 1  Garden City  7.56
DNS Dale Guevarra 6  W. Tresper Clarke  0.00
Boys 55 Meter Dash r1 h2
1 Ethan Ramirez 3  Syosset  6.84
2 Connor Escoffery 4  Garden City  7.36
3 Keith Tong 5  Jfk Bellmore  7.45
4 Christian Jackson 2  Baldwin  7.65
5 Joaiah Sanasie 1  Garden City  7.77
6 Morgan Patel 6  W. Tresper Clarke  7.79
Boys 55 Meter Dash r1 h3
1 Justin Williams 4  Baldwin  7.17
2 Thomas Chang 2  West Hempstead  7.39
3 Eric Marshall 1  Garden City  7.61
4 Maxximus Estrada 6  Valley Stream North  7.99
5 Antonio Porcelli 5  Bethpage  8.05
DQ Bodhi Geslani 3  Jericho  0.00
Boys 55 Meter Dash r1 h4
1 ChenZhe Lin 3  Syosset  6.97
2 Donnell Lauriston 2  Westbury  7.16
3 Ulises Sosa 4  Westbury  7.46
4 Marvin Gomez 5  Bethpage  7.60
5 Lorenzo Yegros 6  Valley Stream North  7.80
6 Oliver Obeck 1  Garden City  7.96
Boys 55 Meter Dash r1 h5
1 Jacob Antilety 3  Garden City  7.15
2 Donald McDonough 4  Garden City  7.21
3 Michael Nicki 5  Bethpage  7.23
4 Timothy Pang 2  Jericho  7.41
5 Joel Rodriguez 6  Lawrence NY  8.02
6 Kevin Byrnes 1  Garden City  8.06
Boys 55 Meter Dash r1 h6
1 Lion Jang 4  Bethpage  7.33
2 Jake Thakkar 5  W. Tresper Clarke  7.69
3 Warren Taylor 2  Westbury  7.71
4 Shady Hourani 6  Lawrence NY  8.41
5 Rudy Scalise 1  Garden City  8.57
6 Ilan Krasovitsky 3  George H. Hewlett  9.35
Boys 55 Meter Dash r1 h7
1 Prosper Prawl 3  Baldwin  6.99
2 Terry Medor 4  Valley Stream North  7.26
3 Kevin Lynch 2  East Rockaway  7.82
4 Jonathan Yin 1  Garden City  8.06
5 Dominic DeSena 6  General Douglas MacArthur  8.06
6 George Kitchin 5  Cold Spring Harbor  8.18
Boys 55 Meter Dash r1 h8
1 Zaiden Jackson 4  Valley Stream North  7.16
2 Raphael Baez 3  Valley Stream North  7.17
3 Raymond Torchia 2  Jfk Bellmore  7.41
4 Ryan Lawson 1  Garden City  7.90
5 ShriSughan Sriganesh 5  Syosset  8.25
6 Ryan Devita 6  General Douglas MacArthur  8.36
Boys 55 Meter Dash r1 h9
1 Ethan He 3  W. Tresper Clarke  7.06
2 Joe Zheng 4  Jericho  7.10
3 Krischael Lindor 6  Westbury  7.53
4 Joseph Mercaldo 1  General Douglas MacArthur  7.77
5 Ian Chan 5  Baldwin  7.90
6 Michael Persaud 2  Valley Stream North  7.93
Boys 55 Meter Dash r1 h10
1 Imran Paul 3  Valley Stream North  7.30
2 Jerry Zhang 4  Jericho  7.38
3 Jeremy Wang 6  Jfk Bellmore  7.71
4 Ryan Chen 1  General Douglas MacArthur  7.80
5 Khayden Cunningham 2  Valley Stream North  7.86
6 Kenny Nunez 5  Baldwin  8.21
Boys 55 Meter Dash r1 h11
1 Tristan Ewing 3  Westbury  7.15
2 Ricky Wang 4  W. Tresper Clarke  7.26
3 Darlensky Fabien 6  Jfk Bellmore  7.49
4 Kadin Hydar 2  Valley Stream North  7.60
5 Bryan Rivera 1  Wantagh  7.70
6 Caleb Louie 5  Cold Spring Harbor  8.42
Boys 55 Meter Dash r1 h12
1 Nigel Wright 3  Baldwin  7.13
2 Lucas Barsuaskas 4  W. Tresper Clarke  7.34
3 Christian Morlan 6  Jfk Bellmore  7.47
4 Brandon Hassle 1  Hempstead  7.48
5 Artemios Carris 5  Garden City  7.55
6 Ryan McGinness 2  Manhasset  8.14
Boys 55 Meter Dash Combined Heats
1Ethan Ramirez3 Syosset6.84
2ChenZhe Lin3 Syosset6.97
3Prosper Prawl3 Baldwin6.99
4Ethan He3 W. Tresper Clarke7.06
5Derrick Thrasybule3 Valley Stream North7.08
6Joe Zheng4 Jericho7.10
7Nigel Wright3 Baldwin7.13
8Jacob Antilety3 Garden City7.15
9Tristan Ewing3 Westbury7.15
10Donnell Lauriston2 Westbury7.16
11Zaiden Jackson4 Valley Stream North7.16
13Justin Williams4 Baldwin7.17
12Raphael Baez3 Valley Stream North7.17
14Donald McDonough4 Garden City7.21
15Michael Nicki5 Bethpage7.23
16Terry Medor4 Valley Stream North7.26
17Ricky Wang4 W. Tresper Clarke7.26
18Imran Paul3 Valley Stream North7.30
19Lion Jang4 Bethpage7.33
20Lucas Barsuaskas4 W. Tresper Clarke7.34
21Shamari Baker-Thompson2 Baldwin7.35
22Connor Escoffery4 Garden City7.36
23Jerry Zhang4 Jericho7.38
24Thomas Chang2 West Hempstead7.39
26Timothy Pang2 Jericho7.41
25Raymond Torchia2 Jfk Bellmore7.41
27Keith Tong5 Jfk Bellmore7.45
28Ulises Sosa4 Westbury7.46
29Christian Morlan6 Jfk Bellmore7.47
30Andrew Ng4 W. Tresper Clarke7.48
31Brandon Hassle1 Hempstead7.48
32Darlensky Fabien6 Jfk Bellmore7.49
33Krischael Lindor6 Westbury7.53
35Thomas Melkonian5 Garden City7.55
34Artemios Carris5 Garden City7.55
36Damien Cheng1 Garden City7.56
37Marvin Gomez5 Bethpage7.60
38Kadin Hydar2 Valley Stream North7.60
39Eric Marshall1 Garden City7.61
40Christian Jackson2 Baldwin7.65
41Jake Thakkar5 W. Tresper Clarke7.69
42Bryan Rivera1 Wantagh7.70
43Warren Taylor2 Westbury7.71
44Jeremy Wang6 Jfk Bellmore7.71
46Joaiah Sanasie1 Garden City7.77
45Joseph Mercaldo1 General Douglas MacArthur7.77
47Morgan Patel6 W. Tresper Clarke7.79
48Lorenzo Yegros6 Valley Stream North7.80
49Ryan Chen1 General Douglas MacArthur7.80
50Kevin Lynch2 East Rockaway7.82
51Khayden Cunningham2 Valley Stream North7.86
53Ryan Lawson1 Garden City7.90
52Ian Chan5 Baldwin7.90
54Michael Persaud2 Valley Stream North7.93
55Oliver Obeck1 Garden City7.96
56Maxximus Estrada6 Valley Stream North7.99
57Joel Rodriguez6 Lawrence NY8.02
58Antonio Porcelli5 Bethpage8.05
59Kevin Byrnes1 Garden City8.06
61Jonathan Yin1 Garden City8.06
60Dominic DeSena6 General Douglas MacArthur8.06
62Ryan McGinness2 Manhasset8.14
63George Kitchin5 Cold Spring Harbor8.18
64Kenny Nunez5 Baldwin8.21
65ShriSughan Sriganesh5 Syosset8.25
66Ryan Devita6 General Douglas MacArthur8.36
67Shady Hourani6 Lawrence NY8.41
68Caleb Louie5 Cold Spring Harbor8.42
69Rudy Scalise1 Garden City8.57
70Ilan Krasovitsky3 George H. Hewlett9.35
Boys 55 Meter Dash r2 h1
1 Ethan Ramirez 3  Syosset  6.84
2 ChenZhe Lin 4  Syosset  6.96
3 Prosper Prawl 2  Baldwin  7.02
4 Derrick Thrasybule 1  Valley Stream North  7.03
5 Ethan He 5  W. Tresper Clarke  7.11
DNS Joe Zheng 6  Jericho  0.00
Girls 55 Meter Dash r1 h1
1 Sariah Doresca 3  Baldwin  7.72
2 Jocelyn Cleary 2  General Douglas MacArthur  8.56
3 Roxanna David 1  W. Tresper Clarke  8.65
4 Isis Jones 4  Hempstead  8.66
5 Briana Morillo 5  Jfk Bellmore  8.84
TBD Lianna Appice 6  Bethpage  0.00
Girls 55 Meter Dash r1 h2
1 Natalie Longobucco 3  General Douglas MacArthur  7.69
2 Ava Ruperto 2  W. Tresper Clarke  8.49
3 Stephanie Smith 4  Garden City  8.56
4 Anelia Legrady 1  East Rockaway  8.64
5 Olivia Toto 5  Jfk Bellmore  8.69
6 Ije Udonsi kalu 6  West Hempstead  8.78
Girls 55 Meter Dash r1 h3
1 Alexandra Pierre Saint 3  Westbury  8.00
2 Emily Castillo 4  General Douglas MacArthur  8.32
3 Gloria Park 2  Jericho  8.53
4 Gianna Rossini 5  Bethpage  8.89
5 Kaitlyn Thayer 1  Jfk Bellmore  9.06
6 Kate Esposito 6  Syosset  9.45
Girls 55 Meter Dash r1 h4
1 Alana Moore 3  Hempstead  7.79
2 Elizabeth Rosado 4  Garden City  8.37
3 Knisha Larochel 2  Valley Stream North  8.54
4 Marissa Nuzzi 5  Bethpage  8.68
5 Emma Anderson 1  Baldwin  8.98
6 Sukhman Kaur 6  Bethpage  9.68
Girls 55 Meter Dash r1 h5
1 Kyra Lekanides 3  Garden City  8.03
2 Kayla Hargrove 2  Baldwin  8.23
3 Paige Marcellin 1  Baldwin  8.27
4 Adelina Rodriguez 4  Westbury  8.44
5 Allison Philipose 5  W. Tresper Clarke  8.71
6 Aria Kim 6  Bethpage  9.67
Girls 55 Meter Dash r1 h6
1 Lexie Sowerby 3  Valley Stream North  7.81
2 Janelle Jean 2  Westbury  8.48
3 Chelsea Watson 4  Westbury  8.57
4 Shantee Palmer 6  West Hempstead  8.82
5 Psamonique Diedrick 1  Hempstead  8.91
6 Zoie Francis 5  Valley Stream North  8.94
Girls 55 Meter Dash r1 h7
1 Kaira Santini 2  Syosset  8.23
2 Lourdes Lallemand 4  Westbury  8.41
3 Emily Romeo 3  Garden City  8.50
4 Abigail Philipose 1  W. Tresper Clarke  9.03
5 Maliah Simpson 5  Valley Stream North  9.11
6 Alexander Tonico 6  Jfk Bellmore  9.16
Girls 55 Meter Dash r1 h8
1 Jessica Baker 3  Baldwin  7.96
2 Jade Collins 4  Valley Stream North  8.29
3 Jezhyia Melorode Nagasarsingh 6  Jfk Bellmore  8.58
4 Iris Sawyer 5  Westbury  8.91
5 Emma Huang 1  Syosset  9.10
6 Archangel Prezeau 2  Westbury  9.40
Girls 55 Meter Dash r1 h9
1 Nora Donahue 3  Garden City  8.08
2 Jazmyn Dorsey 4  Valley Stream North  8.36
3 Lia Fong 5  Jfk Bellmore  8.54
4 Jelyse Johnson 2  Westbury  8.80
5 Zaina Ahmad 6  Syosset  9.10
6 Kaitlyn Lee 1  Syosset  9.16
Girls 55 Meter Dash r1 h10
1 Sophia Erigo 4  Garden City  8.11
2 emma Isobe-Russell 3  Garden City  8.11
3 Jennifer Roller 1  Garden City  8.35
4 Marianne Pang 5  Jericho  8.57
5 Kanon-Jolie Whyte 2  Westbury  9.04
6 Angie Hernandez Argueta 6  East Rockaway  9.62
Girls 55 Meter Dash r1 h11
1 Krista Ferraro 3  Syosset  8.21
2 Annabelle Jasmin 1  Baldwin  8.31
3 Sienna Davis 5  Valley Stream North  8.77
4 Kimberly Gonzalez 2  Westbury  8.79
5 Jamie Weiss 4  Syosset  8.99
6 Melissa Carballo 6  W. Tresper Clarke  9.21
Girls 55 Meter Dash r1 h12
1 Neena McKenzie 1  Baldwin  8.17
2 Riley Belle 3  Hempstead  8.78
3 McDaphny Prezeau 2  Westbury  8.81
4 Linda Vasquez 4  Hempstead  9.20
5 Audrey Lavoie 5  Valley Stream North  9.28
6 Jenella Poorajah 6  East Rockaway  9.47
Girls 55 Meter Dash Combined Heats
1Natalie Longobucco3 General Douglas MacArthur7.69
2Sariah Doresca3 Baldwin7.72
3Alana Moore3 Hempstead7.79
4Lexie Sowerby3 Valley Stream North7.81
5Jessica Baker3 Baldwin7.96
6Alexandra Pierre Saint3 Westbury8.00
7Kyra Lekanides3 Garden City8.03
8Nora Donahue3 Garden City8.08
9Sophia Erigo4 Garden City8.11
10emma Isobe-Russell3 Garden City8.11
11Neena McKenzie1 Baldwin8.17
12Krista Ferraro3 Syosset8.21
14Kayla Hargrove2 Baldwin8.23
13Kaira Santini2 Syosset8.23
15Paige Marcellin1 Baldwin8.27
16Jade Collins4 Valley Stream North8.29
17Annabelle Jasmin1 Baldwin8.31
18Emily Castillo4 General Douglas MacArthur8.32
19Jennifer Roller1 Garden City8.35
20Jazmyn Dorsey4 Valley Stream North8.36
21Elizabeth Rosado4 Garden City8.37
22Lourdes Lallemand4 Westbury8.41
23Adelina Rodriguez4 Westbury8.44
24Janelle Jean2 Westbury8.48
25Ava Ruperto2 W. Tresper Clarke8.49
26Emily Romeo3 Garden City8.50
27Gloria Park2 Jericho8.53
29Knisha Larochel2 Valley Stream North8.54
28Lia Fong5 Jfk Bellmore8.54
31Jocelyn Cleary2 General Douglas MacArthur8.56
30Stephanie Smith4 Garden City8.56
33Chelsea Watson4 Westbury8.57
32Marianne Pang5 Jericho8.57
34Jezhyia Melorode Nagasarsingh6 Jfk Bellmore8.58
35Anelia Legrady1 East Rockaway8.64
36Roxanna David1 W. Tresper Clarke8.65
37Isis Jones4 Hempstead8.66
38Marissa Nuzzi5 Bethpage8.68
39Olivia Toto5 Jfk Bellmore8.69
40Allison Philipose5 W. Tresper Clarke8.71
41Sienna Davis5 Valley Stream North8.77
43Ije Udonsi kalu6 West Hempstead8.78
42Riley Belle3 Hempstead8.78
44Kimberly Gonzalez2 Westbury8.79
45Jelyse Johnson2 Westbury8.80
46McDaphny Prezeau2 Westbury8.81
47Shantee Palmer6 West Hempstead8.82
48Briana Morillo5 Jfk Bellmore8.84
49Gianna Rossini5 Bethpage8.89
50Psamonique Diedrick1 Hempstead8.91
51Iris Sawyer5 Westbury8.91
52Zoie Francis5 Valley Stream North8.94
53Emma Anderson1 Baldwin8.98
54Jamie Weiss4 Syosset8.99
55Abigail Philipose1 W. Tresper Clarke9.03
56Kanon-Jolie Whyte2 Westbury9.04
57Kaitlyn Thayer1 Jfk Bellmore9.06
59Emma Huang1 Syosset9.10
58Zaina Ahmad6 Syosset9.10
60Maliah Simpson5 Valley Stream North9.11
62Alexander Tonico6 Jfk Bellmore9.16
61Kaitlyn Lee1 Syosset9.16
63Linda Vasquez4 Hempstead9.20
64Melissa Carballo6 W. Tresper Clarke9.21
65Audrey Lavoie5 Valley Stream North9.28
66Archangel Prezeau2 Westbury9.40
67Kate Esposito6 Syosset9.45
68Jenella Poorajah6 East Rockaway9.47
69Angie Hernandez Argueta6 East Rockaway9.62
70Aria Kim6 Bethpage9.67
71Sukhman Kaur6 Bethpage9.68
Girls 55 Meter Dash r2 h1
1 Sariah Doresca 4  Baldwin  7.33
2 Alana Moore 2  Hempstead  7.62
3 Natalie Longobucco 3  General Douglas MacArthur  7.65
4 Alexandra Pierre Saint 6  Westbury  7.78
5 Lexie Sowerby 5  Valley Stream North  7.80
6 Jessica Baker 1  Baldwin  7.96
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay r1 h1
1 Valley Stream North 1  VSN A  9:07.85
2 Westbury 3  WURY A  9:12.72
3 West Hempstead 6  WHEM A  9:20.34
4 Baldwin 2  BALD A  9:25.70
5 Cold Spring Harbor 9  CSH A  9:26.88
6 General Douglas MacArthur 5  MAC A  9:34.32
7 Hempstead 8  HEMP A  9:42.50
8 Valley Stream North 4  VSN B  9:53.70
9 General Douglas MacArthur 13  MAC B  10:05.39
10 Lawrence NY 15  LAW A  10:07.42
11 Jfk Bellmore 16  JFKB A  10:09.02
12 W. Tresper Clarke 12  CLAR A  10:18.17
13 Westbury 14  WURY B  10:29.61
14 Jericho 11  JERI B  10:38.59
DNS Wantagh 7  WANT A  0.00
DNF Jericho 10  JERI A  0.00
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay r1 h1
1 Cold Spring Harbor 1  CSH A  10:24.19
2 Garden City 2  GC A  10:49.63
3 General Douglas MacArthur 4  MAC A  11:04.40
4 General Douglas MacArthur 5  MAC B  11:35.97
5 W. Tresper Clarke 10  CLAR A  11:58.03
6 Jericho 8  JERI A  12:00.39
7 Valley Stream North 7  VSN A  12:07.30
8 Jericho 9  JERI B  12:10.48
DNS Westbury 3  WURY A  0.00
DNS Westbury 11  WURY B  0.00
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk r1 h1
1 Julia Wang 2  Cold Spring Harbor  8:07.16
2 Rachel Lee 3  Jericho  8:30.42
3 Hailey Quinlan 4  Valley Stream North  9:31.64
4 Anna Stump 1  W. Tresper Clarke  9:41.49
5 Kate Pogozelski 5  Garden City  10:28.48
6 Emma Barbosa 6  Valley Stream North  10:29.61
7 Roisin Pfaff 7  Garden City  10:36.18
8 Bayli Pham 13  W. Tresper Clarke  11:10.01
9 Katlyn Scott 9  Baldwin  11:49.15
10 Kaitlyn Reed 10  Valley Stream North  13:22.66
11 Sidney Grant 11  Baldwin  13:33.14
DNF Itratt Kaur 8  Valley Stream North  0.00
DNF Chloe Grogan 12  Baldwin  0.00

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Quotes & Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • Employment Opportunities

    Apply Today!

Social Media