USATF Long Island Youth Indoor Track & Field Championships - 1/14/2024
Overall Results


PLNameLNYR TeamWindTime
60 Meter Hurdles Open/Masters Women r1 h1
1 Alexis Roth 3  elitefeats  10.28
60 Meter Hurdles Open/Masters Men r1 h1
1 Rick Lapp 5  59-Unattached  11.84
55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys r1 h1
1 Justin Stewart 4  59-Unattached  9.16
2 Madden Scavetta 1  Unattached  9.85
3 Mauricio Gutierrez 2  Unattached  10.40
4 Joseph Terranova 3  Unattached  12.38
55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys r1 h2
1 Jordan Francis 3  Supreme Striders  9.38
2 Caden Williams 4  Supreme Striders  11.02
3 Sohan Parmar 1  Unattached  11.80
4 Caleb Harrera 2  Rolling Thunder  19.21
55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys Combined Heats
1Justin Stewart4 59-Unattached9.16
2Jordan Francis3 Supreme Striders9.38
3Madden Scavetta1 Unattached9.85
4Mauricio Gutierrez2 Unattached10.40
5Caden Williams4 Supreme Striders11.02
6Sohan Parmar1 Unattached11.80
7Joseph Terranova3 Unattached12.38
8Caleb Harrera2 Rolling Thunder19.21
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls r1 h1
1 Madison Perkins 2  St Marys  10.16
2 Layla Leonard 1  St Marys  10.40
3 Natalie Lehneis 3  St Marys  11.00
4 Annabelle Schmidt 4  St Marys  11.50
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls r1 h2
1 Bennett Kurrus 1  St Marys  9.36
2 Chaneil Campbell 3  Unattached  9.95
3 Emily Ortiz 2  St Marys  10.25
4 Riley Labbate 4  St Marys  10.33
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls Combined Heats
1Bennett Kurrus1 St Marys9.36
2Chaneil Campbell3 Unattached9.95
3Madison Perkins2 St Marys10.16
4Emily Ortiz2 St Marys10.25
5Riley Labbate4 St Marys10.33
6Layla Leonard1 St Marys10.40
7Natalie Lehneis3 St Marys11.00
8Annabelle Schmidt4 St Marys11.50
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys r1 h1
1 Jordan Stewart 4  59-Unattached  9.15
2 Justin Alt 3  St Marys  9.40
3 Sam Webb 1  St Marys  9.46
4 Vincent Ranieri 2  St Marys  10.17
DNS Sebastian Murphy 5  Unattached  0.00
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys r1 h2
1 Nathan Charlot 1  Golden Knights  9.07
2 Donald Richards 3  Golden Knights  9.19
3 Zade Sarwari 2  Golden Knights  9.33
4 Lane 4 4     13.37
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys Combined Heats
1Nathan Charlot1 Golden Knights9.07
2Jordan Stewart4 59-Unattached9.15
3Donald Richards3 Golden Knights9.19
4Zade Sarwari2 Golden Knights9.33
5Justin Alt3 St Marys9.40
6Sam Webb1 St Marys9.46
7Vincent Ranieri2 St Marys10.17
8Lane 44 13.37
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls r1 h1
1 Annabelle Kurrus 1  St Marys  8.94
2 Jessica Lein 4  St Marys  9.08
3 Ella Mongeon 3  St Marys  9.95
4 Elena Sanchez 2  St Marys  10.94
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls r1 h2
1 Jordyn Williams 4  Supreme Striders  8.81
2 Kaylin Clarke 3  St Marys  9.17
3 Samantha Garatina 2  St Marys  9.49
4 Zoey Huang 1  St Marys  10.05
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls r1 h3
1 Arielle Maxwell 1  Golden Knights  9.35
2 Emani Brumfield 2  Golden Knights  9.78
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls Combined Heats
1Jordyn Williams4 Supreme Striders8.81
2Annabelle Kurrus1 St Marys8.94
3Jessica Lein4 St Marys9.08
4Kaylin Clarke3 St Marys9.17
5Arielle Maxwell1 Golden Knights9.35
6Samantha Garatina2 St Marys9.49
7Emani Brumfield2 Golden Knights9.78
8Ella Mongeon3 St Marys9.95
9Zoey Huang1 St Marys10.05
10Elena Sanchez2 St Marys10.94
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys r1 h1
1 Henry Anderson 1  59-Unattached  8.68
2 Dylan Korman 2  Bellmore/N. Bellmore Pal  9.08
3 Tyler Labbate 3  St Marys  9.67
4 Jayden Morgan 4  St Hedwig  11.73
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls r1 h1
1 Nicolette Lewis 4  Unattached  8.15
2 Aniyah Croskey 2  Supreme Striders  8.62
3 Juliana Sampugnaro 1  Bellmore/N. Bellmore Pal  8.98
4 Annsarah Joseph 3  Supreme Striders  10.02
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls r1 h2
1 Chloe Boyd 4  Metropolis  9.21
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls Combined Heats
1Nicolette Lewis4 Unattached8.15
2Aniyah Croskey2 Supreme Striders8.62
3Juliana Sampugnaro1 Bellmore/N. Bellmore Pal8.98
4Chloe Boyd4 Metropolis9.21
5Annsarah Joseph3 Supreme Striders10.02
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys r1 h1
1 Cardell Campbell 4  Unattached  8.40
2 Desmond Neal 3  Golden Knights  9.52
60 Meter Dash Open/Masters Women r1 h1
1 Jenn Holownia 3  59-Unattached  8.25
2 Chloe Garatina 2  St Marys  8.58
3 Selene Negron 4  elitefeats  8.59
4 Melissa Chan 1  Rolling Thunder  15.51
60 Meter Dash Open/Masters Men r1 h1
1 Nigel Green 3  Blueprint TC  6.84
2 Anthony Quezada 4  Blueprint TC  7.09
3 Marrello Masrocco 2  Unattached  7.30
4 Alexander Villatoro 5  Unattached  7.33
5 Robin Alvarez 1  Unattached  7.69
60 Meter Dash Open/Masters Men r1 h2
1 Gary Castelli Jr 6  06-Unattached  7.26
2 Stephen Gould 4  Mass Velocity  8.61
3 Mario Bowers 3  Unattached  9.58
4 Frank Bodner III 5  59-Unattached  10.31
5 Mayo Edghill 1  06-Unattached  10.82
6 William Indek 2  06-Unattached  13.76
60 Meter Dash Open/Masters Men Combined Heats
1Nigel Green3 Blueprint TC6.84
2Anthony Quezada4 Blueprint TC7.09
3Gary Castelli Jr6 06-Unattached7.26
4Marrello Masrocco2 Unattached7.30
5Alexander Villatoro5 Unattached7.33
6Robin Alvarez1 Unattached7.69
7Stephen Gould4 Mass Velocity8.61
8Mario Bowers3 Unattached9.58
9Frank Bodner III5 59-Unattached10.31
10Mayo Edghill1 06-Unattached10.82
11William Indek2 06-Unattached13.76
60 Meter Dash Open/Masters Men r2 h1
1 Nigel Green 3  Blueprint TC  6.91
2 Anthony Quezada 4  Blueprint TC  7.12
3 Marrello Masrocco 6  Unattached  7.24
4 Gary Castelli Jr 5  06-Unattached  7.30
5 Alexander Villatoro 2  Unattached  7.37
6 Robin Alvarez 1  Unattached  7.70
Mile Race Walk Open/Masters Women r1 h1
1 Julia Wang 2  Unattached  8:31.68
2 Lorraine Ambrosino 1  59-Unattached  9:22.31
1600 Meter Race Walk Open/Masters Mixed r1 h2
1 Maryanne Daniels 1  59-Unattached  9:20.44
2 Bill Vayo 2  Unattached  11:24.39
1600 Meter Race Walk Open/Masters Mixed Combined Heats
1Julia Wang2 Unattached8:31.68
2Maryanne Daniels1 59-Unattached9:20.44
3Lorraine Ambrosino1 59-Unattached9:22.31
4Bill Vayo2 Unattached11:24.39
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys r1 h1
1 Jordan Francis 4  Supreme Striders  1:21.66
2 Lenox Guillaume 3  St Marys  1:31.92
3 Mauricio Gutierrez 1  Unattached  1:35.81
4 Myles Savage 2  St Marys  1:35.84
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys r1 h2
1 Lane 1 1  59-Unattached  1:41.03
2 Lane 2 2  Rolling Thunder  2:18.32
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys Combined Heats
1Jordan Francis4 Supreme Striders1:21.66
2Lenox Guillaume3 St Marys1:31.92
3Mauricio Gutierrez1 Unattached1:35.81
4Myles Savage2 St Marys1:35.84
5Lane 11 59-Unattached1:41.03
6Lane 22 Rolling Thunder2:18.32
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls r1 h1
1 Alexa Azarcon 2  Unattached  1:24.28
2 Elyvia Wilkerson 3  St Marys  1:24.46
3 Emma Spinks 1  St Marys  1:25.74
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls r1 h2
1 Arianna Lettieri 1  Bellmore/N. Bellmore Pal  1:25.61
2 Tiffany Tan 2  Unattached  1:34.48
3 Camila Villatoro 3  Unattached  1:34.95
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls Combined Heats
1Alexa Azarcon2 Unattached1:24.28
2Elyvia Wilkerson3 St Marys1:24.46
3Arianna Lettieri1 Bellmore/N. Bellmore Pal1:25.61
4Emma Spinks1 St Marys1:25.74
5Tiffany Tan2 Unattached1:34.48
6Camila Villatoro3 Unattached1:34.95
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys r1 h1
1 Theodore Bodenhorn 1  59-Unattached  1:41.03
2 Matthew Connolly 2  Rolling Thunder  2:18.32
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls r1 h1
1 Elycia Wilkerson 2  St Marys  1:18.10
2 Savannah Wang 3  St Hedwig  1:21.88
3 Sienna Morgan 1  St Hedwig  1:24.94
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls r1 h2
1 Ava Giles 4  59-Unattached  1:17.70
2 Sienna Parmar 2  Unattached  1:18.91
3 Charlotte Zuhoski 1  St Marys  1:22.85
4 Samantha Garatina 3  St Marys  1:24.30
5 Kaia Ocampo 5  St Marys  1:28.71
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls Combined Heats
1Ava Giles4 59-Unattached1:17.70
2Elycia Wilkerson2 St Marys1:18.10
3Sienna Parmar2 Unattached1:18.91
4Savannah Wang3 St Hedwig1:21.88
5Charlotte Zuhoski1 St Marys1:22.85
6Samantha Garatina3 St Marys1:24.30
7Sienna Morgan1 St Hedwig1:24.94
8Kaia Ocampo5 St Marys1:28.71
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys r1 h1
1 Prince Fairweather 3  Supreme Striders  1:09.78
2 Henry Anderson 1  59-Unattached  1:11.04
3 Liam Savage 2  St Marys  1:16.52
4 Jason Levinson 4  Rolling Thunder  1:54.66
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls r1 h1
1 Tiffanie Pierre 2  Metropolis  1:07.57
2 Alyssa Gatling 5  Supreme Striders  1:13.24
3 Aalyha Stewart 4  Metropolis  1:15.13
4 Sophia Nesfield 3  St Marys  1:16.16
5 Mia Salvaggio 1  St Marys  1:19.65
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls r1 h2
1 Alanah Gatling 3  Supreme Striders  1:04.00
2 Cadence Harper 4  Supreme Striders  1:05.62
3 Chloe Boyd 2  Metropolis  1:18.07
4 Naomi Bodenhorn 1  59-Unattached  1:19.05
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls Combined Heats
1Alanah Gatling3 Supreme Striders1:04.00
2Cadence Harper4 Supreme Striders1:05.62
3Tiffanie Pierre2 Metropolis1:07.57
4Alyssa Gatling5 Supreme Striders1:13.24
5Aalyha Stewart4 Metropolis1:15.13
6Sophia Nesfield3 St Marys1:16.16
7Chloe Boyd2 Metropolis1:18.07
8Naomi Bodenhorn1 59-Unattached1:19.05
9Mia Salvaggio1 St Marys1:19.65
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys r1 h1
1 Andrew Donald Taylor 4  59-Unattached  57.00
2 Dean Moustakas 1  59-Unattached  1:00.61
3 Cormick Bice 3  59-Unattached  1:12.79
4 Erick Gamboa 2  Unattached  1:23.95
400 Meter Dash Open/Masters Women r1 h1
1 Susan Schmuck 1  59-Unattached  1:31.56
400 Meter Dash Open/Masters Men r1 h1
1 Roberto Lipponer 3  Rolling Thunder  1:32.60
2 Xavier Romao 2  Rolling Thunder  1:41.02
3 John Bistakis 1  Rolling Thunder  1:45.50
400 Meter Dash Open/Masters Men r1 h2
1 Trent Hampton 2  elitefeats  1:07.24
2 Rick Lapp 3  59-Unattached  1:16.45
3 Matthew Weiss 5  Unattached  1:21.47
4 Peter Michaelja 4  Mass Velocity  1:21.53
400 Meter Dash Open/Masters Men Combined Heats
1Trent Hampton2 elitefeats1:07.24
2Rick Lapp3 59-Unattached1:16.45
3Matthew Weiss5 Unattached1:21.47
4Peter Michaelja4 Mass Velocity1:21.53
5Roberto Lipponer3 Rolling Thunder1:32.60
6Xavier Romao2 Rolling Thunder1:41.02
7John Bistakis1 Rolling Thunder1:45.50
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls r1 h1
1 Ruth Stankey 1  Rolling Thunder  9:44.82
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys r1 h1
1 Andrew Collins 4  St Marys  5:21.63
2 Aarush Chowdhery 3  59-Unattached  5:42.99
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys r1 h1
1 Keita Takahashi 2  06-Unattached  4:55.38
1500 Meter Run Open/Masters Women r1 h1
1 Shari Klarfeld 14  Unattached  5:44.83
2 Alison Briggs 5  Unattached  7:19.70
3 Janeth Terranova 13  Unattached  7:38.91
4 Lucy Xu 6  Rolling Thunder  8:02.16
1500 Meter Run Open/Masters Men r1 h1
1 Joseph Palermo 9  59-Unattached  4:53.97
2 Joshua Ochalek 8  59-Unattached  4:54.43
3 Travis Tate 10  Unattached  5:17.15
4 Kieron Ragoonah 7  Unattached  5:26.10
5 Dale Drueckhammer 12  59-Unattached  5:30.05
6 Paul Salerni 16  59-Unattached  6:24.58
7 Joseph Picini 15  59-Unattached  6:39.71
8 Leo Murillo 11  06-Unattached  7:09.28
55 Meter Dash Pee Wee Mixed r1 h1
1 Olivia Alt 1  St Marys  13.39
2 Gabriel Ranieri 3  St Marys  13.93
3 Grace Terranova 2  Unattached  15.82
4 Serafina Mursky 4  Unattached  16.08
55 Meter Dash Pee Wee Mixed r1 h2
1 Teegan Andersen 4  St Marys  11.28
2 Sariah Williams 3  St Marys  11.30
3 Fallon Lewis 1  St Marys  12.26
4 Roselyn Sanchez 2  St Marys  12.72
55 Meter Dash Pee Wee Mixed r1 h3
1 Sohan Parmar 2  Unattached  10.61
2 Jordan Fox 4  St Marys  10.62
3 Johnny Perkins 3  St Marys  11.21
4 Erick Torres 5  St Marys  11.54
5 Sebastian Ortiz 1  St Marys  12.59
6 Alexander Mirsky 6  Unattached  31.19
55 Meter Dash Pee Wee Mixed Combined Heats
1Sohan Parmar2 Unattached10.61
2Jordan Fox4 St Marys10.62
3Johnny Perkins3 St Marys11.21
4Teegan Andersen4 St Marys11.28
5Sariah Williams3 St Marys11.30
6Erick Torres5 St Marys11.54
7Fallon Lewis1 St Marys12.26
8Sebastian Ortiz1 St Marys12.59
9Roselyn Sanchez2 St Marys12.72
10Olivia Alt1 St Marys13.39
11Gabriel Ranieri3 St Marys13.93
12Grace Terranova2 Unattached15.82
13Serafina Mursky4 Unattached16.08
14Alexander Mirsky6 Unattached31.19
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls r1 h1
1 Sienna Morgan 4  St Hedwig  3:25.37
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys r1 h1
1 Erick Gamboa 11  Unattached  3:29.87
2 Karston Fehmel 10  St Marys  3:36.10
3 Theodore Bodenhorn 9  59-Unattached  3:56.72
4 Jason Levinson 13  Rolling Thunder  4:07.93
5 Matthew Connolly 12  Rolling Thunder  5:04.05
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls r1 h1
1 Sienna Parmar 3  Unattached  3:19.97
2 Naomi Bodenhorn 2  59-Unattached  3:30.68
3 Charlotte Zuhoski 8  St Marys  3:38.64
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls r1 h1
1 Alanah Gatling 7  Supreme Striders  2:37.37
2 Tiffanie Pierre 5  Metropolis  2:42.68
3 Aalyha Stewart 6  Metropolis  3:05.24
DNF Mia Salvaggio 1  St Marys  0.00
800 Meter Run Open/Masters Men r1 h1
1 Trevon Higgins 7  59-Unattached  2:18.16
2 Joseph Palermo 5  59-Unattached  2:22.91
3 Alexander McCabe 2  59-Unattached  2:34.46
4 Canan Caballero 1  Golden Knights  2:35.02
5 Chris Kavanagh 6  Unattached  2:36.91
6 Frank Bassani 8  Unattached  2:37.26
7 Paul Salerni 9  59-Unattached  3:10.94
8 Peter Michaelja 10  Mass Velocity  3:26.61
9 Leo Murillo 11  06-Unattached  3:36.14
10 Xavier Romao 3  Rolling Thunder  3:47.35
11 Kyle Horiuchi 4  Rolling Thunder  3:47.99
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls r1 h1
1 Teegan Andersen 1  St Marys  46.58
2 Sariah Williams 2  St Marys  47.78
3 Roselyn Sanchez 3  St Marys  49.81
4 Grace Terranova 4  Unattached  1:06.26
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys r1 h1
1 Jordan Francis 4  Supreme Striders  33.93
2 Justin Stewart 2  59-Unattached  34.78
3 Madden Scavetta 1  Unattached  38.57
4 Joseph Terranova 3  Unattached  50.02
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys r1 h2
1 Mauricio Gutierrez 1  Unattached  40.00
2 Caden Williams 2  Supreme Striders  43.78
3 Erick Torres 3  St Marys  45.92
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys Combined Heats
1Jordan Francis4 Supreme Striders33.93
2Justin Stewart2 59-Unattached34.78
3Madden Scavetta1 Unattached38.57
4Mauricio Gutierrez1 Unattached40.00
5Caden Williams2 Supreme Striders43.78
6Erick Torres3 St Marys45.92
7Joseph Terranova3 Unattached50.02
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls r1 h1
1 Samantha Goldin 1  Bellmore/N. Bellmore Pal  35.79
2 Emma Spinks 4  St Marys  38.95
3 Camila Villatoro 3  Unattached  40.98
4 Natalie Lehneis 2  St Marys  44.90
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls r1 h2
1 Elyvia Wilkerson 1  St Marys  36.93
2 Chaneil Campbell 2  Unattached  38.95
3 Emily Ortiz 3  St Marys  39.60
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls Combined Heats
1Samantha Goldin1 Bellmore/N. Bellmore Pal35.79
2Elyvia Wilkerson1 St Marys36.93
3Chaneil Campbell2 Unattached38.95
4Emma Spinks4 St Marys38.95
5Emily Ortiz3 St Marys39.60
6Camila Villatoro3 Unattached40.98
7Natalie Lehneis2 St Marys44.90
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys r1 h1
1 Jordan Stewart 3  59-Unattached  34.26
2 Justin Alt 4  St Marys  34.67
3 Sam Webb 2  St Marys  36.59
4 Henry Wang 1  St Hedwig  40.42
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys r1 h2
1 Zade Sarwari 3  Golden Knights  36.60
2 Donald Richards 1  Golden Knights  37.89
3 Myles Savage 4  St Marys  42.36
4 Vincent Ranieri 2  St Marys  44.21
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys Combined Heats
1Jordan Stewart3 59-Unattached34.26
2Justin Alt4 St Marys34.67
3Sam Webb2 St Marys36.59
4Zade Sarwari3 Golden Knights36.60
5Donald Richards1 Golden Knights37.89
6Henry Wang1 St Hedwig40.42
7Myles Savage4 St Marys42.36
8Vincent Ranieri2 St Marys44.21
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls r1 h1
1 Kaylin Clarke 5  St Marys  34.46
2 Elycia Wilkerson 1  St Marys  34.66
3 Kaia Ocampo 3  St Marys  38.22
4 Ella Mongeon 2  St Marys  38.99
5 Zoey Huang 4  St Marys  39.72
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls r1 h2
1 Jordyn Williams 3  Supreme Striders  32.51
2 Ava Giles 1  59-Unattached  33.88
3 Savannah Wang 2  St Hedwig  35.75
4 Arielle Maxwell 4  Golden Knights  37.66
5 Emani Brumfield 5  Golden Knights  39.82
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls Combined Heats
1Jordyn Williams3 Supreme Striders32.51
2Ava Giles1 59-Unattached33.88
3Kaylin Clarke5 St Marys34.46
4Elycia Wilkerson1 St Marys34.66
5Savannah Wang2 St Hedwig35.75
6Arielle Maxwell4 Golden Knights37.66
7Kaia Ocampo3 St Marys38.22
8Ella Mongeon2 St Marys38.99
9Zoey Huang4 St Marys39.72
10Emani Brumfield5 Golden Knights39.82
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys r1 h1
1 Liam Savage 2  St Marys  34.17
2 Tyler Labbate 4  St Marys  38.29
3 Jayden Morgan 3  St Hedwig  47.47
4 Savion Romao 1  Rolling Thunder  51.33
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys r1 h2
1 Prince Fairweather 4  Supreme Striders  29.43
2 Dylan Korman 1  Bellmore/N. Bellmore Pal  33.77
3 Nathan Charlot 2  Golden Knights  35.79
4 Aaron Marder 3  Bellmore/N. Bellmore Pal  39.06
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys Combined Heats
1Prince Fairweather4 Supreme Striders29.43
2Dylan Korman1 Bellmore/N. Bellmore Pal33.77
3Liam Savage2 St Marys34.17
4Nathan Charlot2 Golden Knights35.79
5Tyler Labbate4 St Marys38.29
6Aaron Marder3 Bellmore/N. Bellmore Pal39.06
7Jayden Morgan3 St Hedwig47.47
8Savion Romao1 Rolling Thunder51.33
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls r1 h1
1 Alyssa Gatling 5  Supreme Striders  31.26
2 Aileen R0driguez 3  Bellmore/N. Bellmore Pal  32.13
3 Gabriella Torchia 2  Bellmore/N. Bellmore Pal  32.66
4 Laila Guillaume 4  St Marys  33.93
5 Juliana Sampugnaro 1  Bellmore/N. Bellmore Pal  34.43
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls r1 h2
1 Tiffanie Pierre 2  Metropolis  30.59
2 Aniyah Croskey 4  Supreme Striders  31.53
3 Gabi Seda 3  St Marys  33.46
4 Sophia Nesfield 1  St Marys  33.96
5 Elena Sanchez 5  St Marys  39.97
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls r1 h3
1 Cadence Harper 1  Supreme Striders  29.48
2 Aalyha Stewart 3  Metropolis  33.95
3 Chloe Boyd 4  Metropolis  34.87
4 Annsarah Joseph 2  Supreme Striders  39.43
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls Combined Heats
1Cadence Harper1 Supreme Striders29.48
2Tiffanie Pierre2 Metropolis30.59
3Alyssa Gatling5 Supreme Striders31.26
4Aniyah Croskey4 Supreme Striders31.53
5Aileen R0driguez3 Bellmore/N. Bellmore Pal32.13
6Gabriella Torchia2 Bellmore/N. Bellmore Pal32.66
7Gabi Seda3 St Marys33.46
8Laila Guillaume4 St Marys33.93
9Aalyha Stewart3 Metropolis33.95
10Sophia Nesfield1 St Marys33.96
11Juliana Sampugnaro1 Bellmore/N. Bellmore Pal34.43
12Chloe Boyd4 Metropolis34.87
13Annsarah Joseph2 Supreme Striders39.43
14Elena Sanchez5 St Marys39.97
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys r1 h1
1 Dean Moustakas 1  59-Unattached  28.91
2 Cardell Campbell 5  Unattached  30.25
3 Aarush Chowdhery 4  59-Unattached  30.34
4 Cormick Bice 2  59-Unattached  33.30
5 Desmond Neal 3  Golden Knights  35.11
200 Meter Dash Open/Masters Women r1 h1
1 Elise Chang 3  Rolling Thunder  43.66
2 Belle Lipponer 2  Rolling Thunder  44.77
200 Meter Dash Open/Masters Men r1 h1
1 Tyler Healy 4  Rolling Thunder  35.73
2 John Bistakis 1  Rolling Thunder  57.81
200 Meter Dash Open/Masters Men r1 h2
1 Gary Castelli Jr 5  06-Unattached  23.64
2 Marrello Masrocco 3  Unattached  23.87
3 Bruce Essuman 4  Unattached  25.72
4 Jah-Cristo Decembre 2  Unattached  26.42
200 Meter Dash Open/Masters Men r1 h3
1 Vitaly Mirsky 4  59-Unattached  28.30
2 Stephen Gould 5  Mass Velocity  29.41
3 Rick Lapp 3  59-Unattached  32.99
200 Meter Dash Open/Masters Men Combined Heats
1Gary Castelli Jr5 06-Unattached23.64
2Marrello Masrocco3 Unattached23.87
3Bruce Essuman4 Unattached25.72
4Jah-Cristo Decembre2 Unattached26.42
5Vitaly Mirsky4 59-Unattached28.30
6Stephen Gould5 Mass Velocity29.41
7Rick Lapp3 59-Unattached32.99
8Tyler Healy4 Rolling Thunder35.73
9John Bistakis1 Rolling Thunder57.81
3000 Meter Run Open/Masters Women r1 h1
1 Elizabeth O'Donnell 3  Unattached  12:35.60
2 Abigail Athanasopoulos 1  Unattached  13:02.18
3 Elizabeth Licata 2  59-Unattached  13:04.72
3000 Meter Run Open/Masters Men r1 h1
1 Joseph Palermo 4  59-Unattached  10:42.95
4x200 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys r1 h1
1 St Marys 2  SM A  3:24.26
4x200 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls r1 h1
1 St Marys 3  SM A  2:42.37
2 St Marys 4  SM B  3:01.00
4x200 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys r1 h1
1 St Marys 1  SM A  2:40.92
4x200 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls r1 h1
1 St Marys 2  SM A  2:29.43
4x200 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls r1 h1
1 St Marys 1  SM A  2:20.49
4x200 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Boys r1 h1
1 Unattached 3  UNA A  1:42.96
4x200 Meter Relay Open/Masters Women r1 h1
1 elitefeats 4  EF A  1:51.71
4x400 Meter Relay Open/Masters Men r1 h1
1 Blueprint TC 3  BT A  4:42.11

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Quotes & Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • Employment Opportunities

    Apply Today!

Social Media