USATF Long Island Youth Indoor Track & Field Championships - 1/15/2023
Overall Results
4x400 Meter Relay Millrose Mas Men4x400 Meter Relay Millrose Mas Women55 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys55 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls55 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls55 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Boys60 Meter Hurdles Open/Masters Men55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls60 Meter Dash Open/Masters Men60 Meter Dash Open/Masters Women1500 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls1500 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Division Girls1500 Meter Race Walk Open/Masters Women400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls400 Meter Dash Open/Masters Men400 Meter Dash Open/Masters Women1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls1500 Meter Run Open/Masters Men1500 Meter Run Open/Masters Women800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys800 Meter Run Open/Masters Men200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls200 Meter Dash Open/Masters Men200 Meter Dash Open/Masters Women3000 Meter Run Open/Masters Men3000 Meter Run Open/Masters Women4x200 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys4x200 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys


PLNameLNYR TeamWindTime
4x400 Meter Relay Millrose Mas Men r1 h1
1 elitefeats 1  EF A  4:50.08
4x400 Meter Relay Millrose Mas Women r1 h1
1 elitefeats 2  EF A  5:25.33
55 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys r1 h1
1 Evan Korman 4  59-Unattached  11.86
55 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls r1 h1
1 Lilliana Palmeri 5  59-Unattached  12.48
55 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls r1 h1
1 Leus Erika 3  59-Unattached  11.08
2 Victoria Kruger 4  59-Unattached  11.10
55 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Boys r1 h1
1 Charles Kruger 5  59-Unattached  8.50
60 Meter Hurdles Open/Masters Men r1 h1
1 Rick Lapp 6  59-Unattached  11.30
55 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys r1 h1
1 Adonis Halyard 5  59-Unattached  9.31
2 Zade Sarwari 1  59-Unattached  9.61
3 Campbell Michael 3  59-Unattached  9.61
4 Justin Stewart 2  59-Unattached  9.66
5 Bonhomme Jayden 4  59-Unattached  11.05
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys r1 h1
1 Jordan Stewart 3  59-Unattached  9.33
2 Donald Richards 4  59-Unattached  9.39
3 Nathan Charlot 2  59-Unattached  9.40
55 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls r1 h1
1 Wood Aria 4  59-Unattached  9.15
2 Marta Rodriguez 2  59-Unattached  10.48
3 Jantzen Nikki 3  59-Unattached  10.50
55 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys r1 h1
1 Pratt Levar 1  59-Unattached  8.18
2 St. Bernard Jared 5  59-Unattached  8.18
3 Patmore Proctor III 3  59-Unattached  8.36
4 Mateo Rodriguez 4  59-Unattached  8.93
5 Samir Soulemana 2  59-Unattached  9.00
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys r1 h1
1 Damion Gordon 2  59-Unattached  7.62
2 Kyon Sarwari 3  59-Unattached  7.67
3 Pratt Mehki 4  59-Unattached  8.75
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls r1 h1
1 Cadence Harper 2  59-Unattached  8.75
2 Alanah Gatling 6  59-Unattached  8.76
3 Caragh Smith 3  59-Unattached  8.97
4 Caroline Filocamo 1  59-Unattached  9.14
5 Chole Ann Cajuste 5  59-Unattached  10.08
6 Jamie Curtis 4  59-Unattached  10.47
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls r1 h2
1 Arianna Henry 2  59-Unattached  8.05
2 Bonhomme Savanah 4  59-Unattached  8.52
3 Reina Jackson 5  59-Unattached  10.21
4 Madelyn Warywoda 1  59-Unattached  10.39
5 Olivia Gavagan 3  59-Unattached  10.68
55 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls Combined Heats
1Arianna Henry2 59-Unattached8.05
2Bonhomme Savanah4 59-Unattached8.52
3Cadence Harper2 59-Unattached8.75
4Alanah Gatling6 59-Unattached8.76
5Caragh Smith3 59-Unattached8.97
6Caroline Filocamo1 59-Unattached9.14
7Chole Ann Cajuste5 59-Unattached10.08
8Reina Jackson5 59-Unattached10.21
9Madelyn Warywoda1 59-Unattached10.39
10Jamie Curtis4 59-Unattached10.47
11Olivia Gavagan3 59-Unattached10.68
55 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys r1 h1
1 Jerry Zhang 1  59-Unattached  7.02
2 Raysor Christten 2  59-Unattached  7.30
55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys r1 h1
1 Europe Taloni 5  59-Unattached  6.99
2 Henry Justin 4  59-Unattached  7.22
3 Jackson Christopher 3  59-Unattached  7.89
55 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls r1 h1
1 Martinez Isabella 6  59-Unattached  7.89
60 Meter Dash Open/Masters Men r1 h1
1 Barthelny Shervon 1  59-Unattached  7.22
2 Christian Charles 4  59-Unattached  7.23
3 Haresh Bhatia 2  59-Unattached  7.39
4 Gary Castelli Jr 3  59-Unattached  7.41
5 Griffin Tye 5  59-Unattached  7.88
60 Meter Dash Open/Masters Men r1 h2
1 Vitaly Mirsky Mirsky 2  59-Unattached  8.42
2 Stephen Gould 3  59-Unattached  8.58
3 Bowers Mario 4  59-Unattached  9.37
4 Rick Hansen 5  59-Unattached  10.47
60 Meter Dash Open/Masters Men Combined Heats
1Barthelny Shervon1 59-Unattached7.22
2Christian Charles4 59-Unattached7.23
3Haresh Bhatia2 59-Unattached7.39
4Gary Castelli Jr3 59-Unattached7.41
5Griffin Tye5 59-Unattached7.88
6Vitaly Mirsky Mirsky2 59-Unattached8.42
7Stephen Gould3 59-Unattached8.58
8Bowers Mario4 59-Unattached9.37
9Rick Hansen5 59-Unattached10.47
60 Meter Dash Open/Masters Men r2 h1
1 Barthelny Shervon 3  59-Unattached  7.10
2 Haresh Bhatia 2  59-Unattached  7.25
3 Christian Charles 4  59-Unattached  7.25
4 Gary Castelli Jr 5  59-Unattached  7.41
DNF Stephen Gould 6  59-Unattached  0.00
60 Meter Dash Open/Masters Women r1 h1
1 Ellie Chang 3  59-Unattached  10.64
2 Melissa Chin 2  59-Unattached  16.74
60 Meter Dash Open/Masters Women r1 h2
1 Brockner Roxanne 5  59-Unattached  8.85
2 Shemayne Williams 3  59-Unattached  9.50
3 Lipponer Belle 4  59-Unattached  12.03
4 Veronica James 1  59-Unattached  12.45
60 Meter Dash Open/Masters Women Combined Heats
1Brockner Roxanne5 59-Unattached8.85
2Shemayne Williams3 59-Unattached9.50
3Ellie Chang3 59-Unattached10.64
4Lipponer Belle4 59-Unattached12.03
5Veronica James1 59-Unattached12.45
6Melissa Chin2 59-Unattached16.74
60 Meter Dash Open/Masters Women r2 h1
1 Shemayne Williams 3  59-Unattached  9.59
2 Lipponer Belle 4  59-Unattached  12.41
1500 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls r1 h1
1 Diciero Sophia 1  59-Unattached  8:28.14
1500 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Division Girls r1 h1
1 Rachel Lee 2  59-Unattached  10:03.34
1500 Meter Race Walk Open/Masters Women r1 h1
1 Ruby Ray 3  59-Unattached  7:46.54
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys r1 h1
1 Bonhomme Jayden 1  59-Unattached  1:35.57
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys r1 h1
1 Adonis Halyard 4  59-Unattached  1:25.04
2 Campbell Michael 6  59-Unattached  1:27.38
3 Theodore Bodenhorn 2  59-Unattached  1:32.29
4 Priegue Cristian 5  59-Unattached  2:22.51
5 Matthew Connolly 3  59-Unattached  3:13.87
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls r1 h1
1 Serenity Willett 2  59-Unattached  1:23.73
2 Samantha Goldin 4  59-Unattached  1:26.55
3 Marta Rodriguez 3  59-Unattached  1:29.19
4 Arianna Lettieri 5  59-Unattached  1:29.81
5 Natalie Lam 1  59-Unattached  1:37.86
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys r1 h1
1 Hall Braeden 1  59-Unattached  1:08.51
2 Patmore Proctor III 4  59-Unattached  1:12.87
3 St. Bernard Jared 6  59-Unattached  1:12.88
4 Mateo Rodriguez 3  59-Unattached  1:22.60
5 Aaron Marder 2  59-Unattached  1:32.71
6 Jason Levinson 5  59-Unattached  1:55.07
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys r1 h2
1 Deal Cameer 1  59-Unattached  1:02.83
2 Pratt Levar 3  59-Unattached  1:17.33
3 David Holmes 4  59-Unattached  1:18.48
4 Thomas Howe 2  59-Unattached  1:25.50
5 Samir Soulemana 5  59-Unattached  1:32.71
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys Combined Heats
1Deal Cameer1 59-Unattached1:02.83
2Hall Braeden1 59-Unattached1:08.51
3Patmore Proctor III4 59-Unattached1:12.87
4St. Bernard Jared6 59-Unattached1:12.88
5Pratt Levar3 59-Unattached1:17.33
6David Holmes4 59-Unattached1:18.48
7Mateo Rodriguez3 59-Unattached1:22.60
8Thomas Howe2 59-Unattached1:25.50
9Samir Soulemana5 59-Unattached1:32.71
10Aaron Marder2 59-Unattached1:32.71
11Jason Levinson5 59-Unattached1:55.07
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls r1 h1
1 Naooni Bodenhorn 1  59-Unattached  1:19.02
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys r1 h1
1 Pratt Mehki 4  59-Unattached  1:16.38
2 Nathan Lam 2  59-Unattached  1:18.71
3 Benjamin Cirillo 1  59-Unattached  1:24.64
4 Ryan Hernandez 3  59-Unattached  1:29.73
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys r1 h2
1 Anderson Bryson 4  59-Unattached  1:02.90
2 Tyler Stelma 3  59-Unattached  1:09.20
3 Sarkis Bakirdijian 1  59-Unattached  1:15.99
4 Casey Fleming 2  59-Unattached  1:18.15
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys Combined Heats
1Anderson Bryson4 59-Unattached1:02.90
2Tyler Stelma3 59-Unattached1:09.20
3Sarkis Bakirdijian1 59-Unattached1:15.99
4Pratt Mehki4 59-Unattached1:16.38
5Casey Fleming2 59-Unattached1:18.15
6Nathan Lam2 59-Unattached1:18.71
7Benjamin Cirillo1 59-Unattached1:24.64
8Ryan Hernandez3 59-Unattached1:29.73
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls r1 h1
1 Arianna Henry 3  59-Unattached  1:04.90
2 Bonhomme Savanah 5  59-Unattached  1:10.26
3 Jaiyah Freeman 6  59-Unattached  1:12.86
4 Lilliana Palmeri 2  59-Unattached  1:19.63
5 Ruth Sankey 4  59-Unattached  2:00.38
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys r1 h1
1 Raysor Christten 1  59-Unattached  1:11.30
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys r1 h2
1 Jackson Christopher 3  59-Unattached  1:11.31
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys Combined Heats
1Raysor Christten1 59-Unattached1:11.30
2Jackson Christopher3 59-Unattached1:11.31
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys r1 h1
1 Henry Justin 4  59-Unattached  56.88
2 Charles Wu 2  59-Unattached  58.23
3 Turnier Kevin 3  59-Unattached  1:03.90
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys r1 h2
1 Europe Taloni 2  59-Unattached  56.97
2 Ronald Fletcher 1  59-Unattached  1:11.30
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys Combined Heats
1Henry Justin4 59-Unattached56.88
2Europe Taloni2 59-Unattached56.97
3Charles Wu2 59-Unattached58.23
4Turnier Kevin3 59-Unattached1:03.90
5Ronald Fletcher1 59-Unattached1:11.30
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls r1 h1
1 Martinez Isabella 3  59-Unattached  1:09.79
2 Nakada Holmes 2  59-Unattached  1:12.59
3 Sara Maltempi 1  59-Unattached  1:14.33
400 Meter Dash Open/Masters Men r1 h1
1 Griffin Tye 5  59-Unattached  56.09
2 Rick Lapp 4  59-Unattached  1:12.61
3 Kyle Horiuchi 6  59-Unattached  2:18.15
400 Meter Dash Open/Masters Women r1 h1
1 Lucy Xu 4  59-Unattached  1:52.61
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys r1 h1
1 Granito Paolo 1  59-Unattached  7:15.70
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys r1 h1
1 Tobar Max 4  59-Unattached  5:09.74
2 Lucas Lam 11  59-Unattached  5:13.44
3 Jayin Aggarwal 3  59-Unattached  5:50.04
4 Granito Luca 5  59-Unattached  5:51.44
5 NG Tyler 2  59-Unattached  6:08.14
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys r1 h1
1 Keita Takahashi 7  59-Unattached  4:50.54
2 Twomey Thomas 6  59-Unattached  5:05.64
3 Tonorezos Nick 8  59-Unattached  5:28.54
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys r1 h1
1 Ashton Kieron 9  59-Unattached  5:17.64
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Girls r1 h1
1 Rachel Lee 1  59-Unattached  5:57.29
1500 Meter Run Open/Masters Men r1 h1
1 Kavanagh Chris 3  59-Unattached  5:10.28
2 Osasumwen Eweka 1  59-Unattached  6:01.57
3 Paul Salerni 4  59-Unattached  6:17.33
4 Leo Murillo 5  59-Unattached  7:05.92
5 Romero Xavier 2  59-Unattached  8:20.72
6 Azarian Steven 6  59-Unattached  9:16.14
1500 Meter Run Open/Masters Women r1 h1
1 Elizabeth Licata 2  59-Unattached  6:09.05
2 Briggs Alison 3  59-Unattached  6:20.96
3 Michelsohn Marie-Louise 4  59-Unattached  9:29.66
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys r1 h1
1 Theodore Bodenhorn 1  59-Unattached  3:39.75
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls r1 h1
1 Marta Rodriguez 1  59-Unattached  3:32.91
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys r1 h1
1 Hall Braeden 2  59-Unattached  2:43.93
2 Andrew Collins 4  59-Unattached  2:48.58
3 Thomas Howe 3  59-Unattached  3:24.58
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls r1 h1
1 Naooni Bodenhorn 2  59-Unattached  3:27.82
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys r1 h1
1 Colby Lazo 5  59-Unattached  2:34.68
2 Casey Fleming 6  59-Unattached  3:12.11
DNS Anderson Bryson 7  59-Unattached  0.00
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls r1 h1
1 Bridget Russo 5  59-Unattached  3:07.14
2 Jessica Estrella 3  59-Unattached  3:12.16
3 Lilliana Palmeri 4  59-Unattached  3:26.70
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys r1 h1
1 Keita Takahashi 8  59-Unattached  2:25.91
2 Duffy Michael 9  59-Unattached  2:28.29
3 Bachor John 11  59-Unattached  2:45.85
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Boys r1 h1
1 Jack Owenburg 12  59-Unattached  2:08.79
800 Meter Run Open/Masters Men r1 h1
1 Leo Murillo 13  59-Unattached  3:36.41
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys r1 h1
1 Bonhomme Jayden 1  59-Unattached  40.47
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys r1 h1
1 Campbell Michael 4  59-Unattached  36.73
2 Adonis Halyard 3  59-Unattached  36.75
3 Theodore Bodenhorn 5  59-Unattached  42.11
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys r1 h2
1 Nathan Charlot 1  59-Unattached  39.28
2 Priegue Cristian 3  59-Unattached  1:11.92
3 Matthew Connolly 2  59-Unattached  1:30.98
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys Combined Heats
1Campbell Michael4 59-Unattached36.73
2Adonis Halyard3 59-Unattached36.75
3Nathan Charlot1 59-Unattached39.28
4Theodore Bodenhorn5 59-Unattached42.11
5Priegue Cristian3 59-Unattached1:11.92
6Matthew Connolly2 59-Unattached1:30.98
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls r1 h1
1 Serenity Willett 5  59-Unattached  34.53
2 Samantha Goldin 4  59-Unattached  34.65
3 Wood Aria 3  59-Unattached  36.34
4 Natalie Lam 2  59-Unattached  42.79
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys r1 h1
1 St. Bernard Jared 5  59-Unattached  30.50
2 Patmore Proctor III 1  59-Unattached  31.22
3 David Holmes 2  59-Unattached  34.11
4 Samir Soulemana 3  59-Unattached  34.68
5 Ryan Watson 4  59-Unattached  41.98
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys r1 h2
1 Deal Cameer 2  59-Unattached  28.10
2 Pratt Levar 5  59-Unattached  29.21
3 Hall Braeden 3  59-Unattached  30.12
4 Mateo Rodriguez 1  59-Unattached  36.28
5 Aaron Marder 4  59-Unattached  41.12
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys Combined Heats
1Deal Cameer2 59-Unattached28.10
2Pratt Levar5 59-Unattached29.21
3Hall Braeden3 59-Unattached30.12
4St. Bernard Jared5 59-Unattached30.50
5Patmore Proctor III1 59-Unattached31.22
6David Holmes2 59-Unattached34.11
7Samir Soulemana3 59-Unattached34.68
8Mateo Rodriguez1 59-Unattached36.28
9Aaron Marder4 59-Unattached41.12
10Ryan Watson4 59-Unattached41.98
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls r1 h1
1 Arianna Henry 3  59-Unattached  28.57
2 Harper Lolo 2  59-Unattached  31.69
3 Veronica Beckenhaupt 4  59-Unattached  37.83
4 Ruth Sankey 1  59-Unattached  1:00.66
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls r1 h2
1 Bonhomme Savanah 2  59-Unattached  29.93
2 Erin Dolan 5  59-Unattached  33.27
3 Dempsey Smith 3  59-Unattached  33.67
4 Gabriella Perrotta 1  59-Unattached  34.69
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls r1 h3
1 Merci Andino 3  59-Unattached  33.68
2 Valentina Buffalino 2  59-Unattached  35.66
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls r1 h4
1 Naooni Bodenhorn 4  59-Unattached  35.39
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls Combined Heats
1Arianna Henry3 59-Unattached28.57
2Bonhomme Savanah2 59-Unattached29.93
3Harper Lolo2 59-Unattached31.69
4Erin Dolan5 59-Unattached33.27
5Dempsey Smith3 59-Unattached33.67
6Merci Andino3 59-Unattached33.68
7Gabriella Perrotta1 59-Unattached34.69
8Naooni Bodenhorn4 59-Unattached35.39
9Valentina Buffalino2 59-Unattached35.66
10Veronica Beckenhaupt4 59-Unattached37.83
11Ruth Sankey1 59-Unattached1:00.66
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys r1 h1
1 Pratt Mehki 4  59-Unattached  31.34
2 Evan Korman 1  59-Unattached  31.92
3 Nathan Lam 3  59-Unattached  34.34
4 Brett McGovern 5  59-Unattached  34.42
5 Nikolas Michaliszyn 2  59-Unattached  35.26
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys r1 h2
1 Lucas Lam 5  59-Unattached  26.65
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys Combined Heats
1Lucas Lam5 59-Unattached26.65
2Pratt Mehki4 59-Unattached31.34
3Evan Korman1 59-Unattached31.92
4Nathan Lam3 59-Unattached34.34
5Brett McGovern5 59-Unattached34.42
6Nikolas Michaliszyn2 59-Unattached35.26
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls r1 h1
1 Alanah Gatling 5  59-Unattached  31.56
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls r1 h2
1 Jaiyah Freeman 4  59-Unattached  31.81
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls r1 h3
1 Cadence Harper 5  59-Unattached  31.45
2 Jamie Curtis 4  59-Unattached  39.11
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls Combined Heats
1Cadence Harper5 59-Unattached31.45
2Alanah Gatling5 59-Unattached31.56
3Jaiyah Freeman4 59-Unattached31.81
4Jamie Curtis4 59-Unattached39.11
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys r1 h1
1 Raysor Christten 4  59-Unattached  25.22
2 Jerry Zhang 2  59-Unattached  25.40
3 Pang Andrew 3  59-Unattached  26.14
4 Deandre Levell 1  59-Unattached  31.24
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys r1 h1
1 Jackson Christopher 3  59-Unattached  29.19
2 Ronald Fletcher 5  59-Unattached  30.00
3 Ashton Kieron 2  59-Unattached  30.73
4 Joseph Pinlac 4  59-Unattached  33.38
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys r1 h2
1 Christian Charles 5  59-Unattached  23.85
2 Europe Taloni 3  59-Unattached  24.37
3 Henry Justin 4  59-Unattached  25.40
4 Turnier Kevin 2  59-Unattached  28.25
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys Combined Heats
1Christian Charles5 59-Unattached23.85
2Europe Taloni3 59-Unattached24.37
3Henry Justin4 59-Unattached25.40
4Turnier Kevin2 59-Unattached28.25
5Jackson Christopher3 59-Unattached29.19
6Ronald Fletcher5 59-Unattached30.00
7Ashton Kieron2 59-Unattached30.73
8Joseph Pinlac4 59-Unattached33.38
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls r1 h1
1 Martinez Isabella 2  59-Unattached  29.67
2 Nakada Holmes 1  59-Unattached  31.94
200 Meter Dash Open/Masters Men r1 h1
1 Romero Ephrim 5  59-Unattached  34.94
2 Lipponer Roberto 4  59-Unattached  38.81
3 Kyle Horiuchi 3  59-Unattached  53.56
4 Romero Xavier 2  59-Unattached  55.53
200 Meter Dash Open/Masters Men r1 h2
1 Griffin Tye 2  59-Unattached  25.91
2 Kavanagh Chris 3  59-Unattached  27.86
3 Vitaly Mirsky Mirsky 4  59-Unattached  28.18
200 Meter Dash Open/Masters Men Combined Heats
1Griffin Tye2 59-Unattached25.91
2Kavanagh Chris3 59-Unattached27.86
3Vitaly Mirsky Mirsky4 59-Unattached28.18
4Romero Ephrim5 59-Unattached34.94
5Lipponer Roberto4 59-Unattached38.81
6Kyle Horiuchi3 59-Unattached53.56
7Romero Xavier2 59-Unattached55.53
200 Meter Dash Open/Masters Women r1 h1
1 Lucy Xu 3  59-Unattached  47.34
2 Lipponer Belle 4  59-Unattached  49.96
3000 Meter Run Open/Masters Men r1 h1
1 Osasumwen Eweka 1  59-Unattached  18:26.08
DNF Blaine Lawsen 3  59-Unattached  0.00
3000 Meter Run Open/Masters Women r1 h1
1 Michelsohn Marie-Louise 2  59-Unattached  19:38.06
4x200 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys r1 h1
1 Bellmore/N. Bellmore Pal Club 3  BEL A  2:40.51
4x200 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys r1 h1
1 Bellmore/N. Bellmore Pal Club 2  BEL A  2:14.93

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Quotes & Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • Employment Opportunities

    Apply Today!

Social Media