Paul Limmer Invite at Mepham High School - 4/23/2022
Overall Results
PLNameLNYR TeamWindTime
Mixed 1500 Meter Race Walk r1 h1
1 Carlie Brophy 3  Massapequa  8:43.50
2 Anna Fornaro 2  Wellington C. Mepham  9:50.18
3 Jeanette Diamond 1  Valley Stream South  11:52.20
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles r1 h1
1 Gloria Guerrier 5  West Hempstead  1:07.63
2 Jillian Johnson 3  Massapequa  1:13.08
3 Melodie Whiting 4  Young Women's Leadership Jamai  1:13.24
4 Isabella Muoio 2  Valley Stream North  1:22.46
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles r1 h2
1 Nabintou Coulibaly 3  Young Women's Leadership Jamai  1:18.07
2 Bella Gorgone 4  Massapequa  1:20.63
3 Amanda Healy 5  West Hempstead  1:21.14
4 Jayden Shofolahan 2  Young Women's Leadership Jamai  1:27.86
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles r1 h3
1 Grace Marcino 3  H. Frank Carey  1:19.26
2 Abigail Montes 5  Division Avenue  1:21.03
3 Emily Haggerty 2  Massapequa  1:22.63
4 Camila Borland-Sheshori 4  Roslyn  1:24.79
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles r1 h4
1 Kayla Karan 5  Farmingdale  1:12.35
2 Isabella Baloun 2  H. Frank Carey  1:19.84
3 Masha Bogatyryova 3  Roslyn  1:24.98
4 Ava Sloane 4  Valley Stream North  1:35.09
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Combined Heats
1Gloria Guerrier5 West Hempstead1:07.63
2Kayla Karan5 Farmingdale1:12.35
3Jillian Johnson3 Massapequa1:13.08
4Melodie Whiting4 Young Women's Leadership Jamai1:13.24
5Nabintou Coulibaly3 Young Women's Leadership Jamai1:18.07
6Grace Marcino3 H. Frank Carey1:19.26
7Isabella Baloun2 H. Frank Carey1:19.84
8Bella Gorgone4 Massapequa1:20.63
9Abigail Montes5 Division Avenue1:21.03
10Amanda Healy5 West Hempstead1:21.14
11Isabella Muoio2 Valley Stream North1:22.46
12Emily Haggerty2 Massapequa1:22.63
13Camila Borland-Sheshori4 Roslyn1:24.79
14Masha Bogatyryova3 Roslyn1:24.98
15Jayden Shofolahan2 Young Women's Leadership Jamai1:27.86
16Ava Sloane4 Valley Stream North1:35.09
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles r1 h1
1 Sergio Talamo 4  Massapequa  1:05.97
2 Matthew Manno 2  Wellington C. Mepham  1:07.38
3 Noel Bonilla 3  Roosevelt  1:07.69
4 Trevor Staszak 5  Lynbrook  1:31.68
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles r1 h2
1 David Nicosia 3  Farmingdale  1:06.34
2 Christopher Cordero 2  Massapequa  1:07.96
3 Hussan Khan 4  H. Frank Carey  1:09.34
4 Alex Luft 5  Wellington C. Mepham  1:09.47
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles r1 h3
1 Damilola Babalola 4  West Hempstead  59.30
2 Joseph DePace 2  Valley Stream South  1:08.09
3 Adel Waly 3  Valley Stream North  1:08.10
4 Joseph Rigano 5  H. Frank Carey  1:14.32
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles r1 h4
1 Ryan Merle 4  West Hempstead  1:12.35
2 Adin Nicholson 2  Division Avenue  1:14.15
3 Jake Smyth 3  Valley Stream South  1:19.90
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles r1 h5
1 Nicholas Ottomanelli 5  Valley Stream North  1:20.43
2 Marcus Chiu 4  Valley Stream North  1:21.60
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Combined Heats
1Damilola Babalola4 West Hempstead59.30
2Sergio Talamo4 Massapequa1:05.97
3David Nicosia3 Farmingdale1:06.34
4Matthew Manno2 Wellington C. Mepham1:07.38
5Noel Bonilla3 Roosevelt1:07.69
6Christopher Cordero2 Massapequa1:07.96
7Joseph DePace2 Valley Stream South1:08.09
8Adel Waly3 Valley Stream North1:08.10
9Hussan Khan4 H. Frank Carey1:09.34
10Alex Luft5 Wellington C. Mepham1:09.47
11Ryan Merle4 West Hempstead1:12.35
12Adin Nicholson2 Division Avenue1:14.15
13Joseph Rigano5 H. Frank Carey1:14.32
14Jake Smyth3 Valley Stream South1:19.90
15Nicholas Ottomanelli5 Valley Stream North1:20.43
16Marcus Chiu4 Valley Stream North1:21.60
17Trevor Staszak5 Lynbrook1:31.68
Girls 3000 Meter Run r1 h1
1 Kate Mcnerney 6  Wellington C. Mepham  11:32.59
2 Samantha Szabo 1  Valley Stream North  11:42.30
3 Manal Layachi 5  Valley Stream North  12:18.41
4 Emily Dahl 3  Valley Stream North  12:39.57
5 Ileane Barrera 4  Jfk Bellmore  13:04.40
6 Jade Hornick 2  Valley Stream South  13:08.03
Boys 3200 Meter Run r1 h1
1 Amokrane Aouchiche 1  Wellington C. Mepham  10:06.08
2 Thomas Siatsis 2  Valley Stream North  10:42.88
3 Luke Gaudet 13  Lynbrook  10:45.20
4 Caleb Carle 9  Farmingdale  11:28.41
5 Yahir Reyes 12  Division Avenue  12:03.31
6 Dylan Koch 11  Division Avenue  12:05.41
7 Cole Spellman 10  Division Avenue  12:10.53
8 Christopher Prainito 8  Jfk Bellmore  13:04.38
9 Deven Bernardin 7  Valley Stream South  13:25.96
DNS George Thomatos 3  Farmingdale  0.00
DNS Zachary Carle 4  Farmingdale  0.00
DNS Brandon Figuerado 5  Wellington C. Mepham  0.00
DNS David Pinos 6  Valley Stream North  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash r1 h1
1 Faith Williams 3  Farmingdale  12.73
2 Syrai Ryan 4  Young Women's Leadership Jamai  14.72
3 Destyni Lawson 2  Spring Creek Campus  14.78
DNS Mikayla Tobias 5  Jfk Bellmore  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash r1 h2
1 Shanice Jackson 2  Spring Creek Campus  14.78
2 Ronnayjah Jones 1  Spring Creek Campus  15.72
3 Julia Fogel 5  Roslyn  16.30
DNS Abigail Williams 3  Spring Creek Campus  0.00
DNS Alexandria Davis 4  Young Women's Leadership Jamai  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash r1 h3
1 Alyxandra Bisciello 3  Wellington C. Mepham  13.26
2 Kamani West 1  Spring Creek Campus  16.11
3 Candace Fox 4  Farmingdale  16.35
DNS Dana Morales 5  Valley Stream South  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash r1 h4
1 Nabintou Coulibaly 3  Young Women's Leadership Jamai  13.16
2 Lisa Tshama 1  H. Frank Carey  15.76
DNS Ashley Johnson 2  Roslyn  0.00
DNS Angel Abada 4  Spring Creek Campus  0.00
DNS Camryn Navas 5  Roslyn  0.00
DNS Abigail Clugston 6  Massapequa  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash r1 h5
1 Shayla McNerney 2  Wellington C. Mepham  14.53
2 Ashley Mercado 4  H. Frank Carey  14.62
3 Angela Langone 6  Massapequa  15.55
4 Annamarie Ieraci 1  H. Frank Carey  16.48
DNS Mikhaila Hawthorne 3  Wellington C. Mepham  0.00
DNS Feyisayo Inumo 5  Spring Creek Campus  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash r1 h6
1 Calia Allen 3  Roslyn  13.76
2 Annasian Walters 1  Spring Creek Campus  16.25
3 Ava Sloane 6  Valley Stream North  16.48
4 Jasmine Casillas 4  Farmingdale  16.69
DNS Andreanna Kiropoulos 2  Wellington C. Mepham  0.00
DNS Azul Cardenas 5  H. Frank Carey  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash r1 h7
1 Uzoma Nweze 3  Valley Stream North  13.64
2 Sani Jones 5  Spring Creek Campus  15.08
3 Kayla Dudine 1  H. Frank Carey  16.29
DNS Aniya Marner 2  Roslyn  0.00
DNS Allison Jimenez-Hernandez 4  Farmingdale  0.00
DNS Olivia Caruthers 6  H. Frank Carey  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash r1 h8
1 Kaitlyn Jamet 3  H. Frank Carey  13.76
2 Richelle Horsford 4  Spring Creek Campus  14.33
3 Jada Williams 5  Roslyn  15.37
4 Nicolette Abramov 1  Roslyn  18.84
DNS Summer Housenbold 2  Roslyn  0.00
DNS Olivia Valoroso 6  Massapequa  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash r1 h9
1 Phaylinda Estimable 2  Jfk Bellmore  14.51
2 Jami Deluca 4  Wellington C. Mepham  14.65
3 Elaina Williams 5  Jfk Bellmore  16.42
4 Isabella Dattolo 1  H. Frank Carey  16.67
DNS Makayla Phillips 3  Farmingdale  0.00
DNS Chloe Singh 6  Lynbrook  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash r1 h10
1 Tamia James 3  Valley Stream North  14.45
2 Klarisa Zhou 2  Wellington C. Mepham  14.88
3 Sadeyah Harrison 4  Spring Creek Campus  15.33
4 Serenity Quinones 5  Spring Creek Campus  15.76
5 Surina Ramoutar 1  Wellington C. Mepham  16.84
6 Sigdania Rivera 6  Massapequa  17.83
Girls 100 Meter Dash r1 h11
1 Graceanna Dellafemine 3  Massapequa  14.38
2 Sy-Asia Bazelais 4  Spring Creek Campus  14.79
3 Leah Dercole 1  Farmingdale  14.84
4 Angelina Piazza 5  Wellington C. Mepham  14.96
5 Arianna Crews 2  Spring Creek Campus  15.28
6 Shareefa Ally 6  Valley Stream South  16.66
Girls 100 Meter Dash r1 h12
1 Skye Saunders 2  Jfk Bellmore  15.17
2 Jenna Schwenk 5  Wellington C. Mepham  15.23
3 Gabriella Bordi 6  Massapequa  15.32
4 Elizabeth Abiola 4  Farmingdale  15.42
DNS Sammy Mayer 1  Roslyn  0.00
DNS Constance Byer-Tyre 3  Farmingdale  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash r1 h13
1 Autumn Romer 6  Massapequa  15.21
2 Emma Smar 5  Massapequa  15.32
3 Maddie Douglas 4  Massapequa  15.50
Girls 100 Meter Dash r1 h14
1 Sylvie Axis 3  Farmingdale  14.96
2 Gianna Facchiano 6  Farmingdale  15.50
3 Sarah Tamke 1  Massapequa  15.62
4 Devon Morris 2  Roslyn  18.48
DNS Catherine Cassidy 4  Farmingdale  0.00
DNS Ella Cullin 5  Jfk Bellmore  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash r1 h15
1 Sophia Beck 2  Wellington C. Mepham  15.25
2 Jenna Whelan 6  Massapequa  15.55
3 Jolie Appel 5  Roslyn  16.32
DNS Maya Miller 1  Roslyn  0.00
DNS Emily Smith 3  Roslyn  0.00
DNS Nia Phillips 4  Farmingdale  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash r1 h16
1 Lauren Tobin 5  Wellington C. Mepham  15.20
2 Ella Alesia 2  Jfk Bellmore  15.40
DNS Alyssa LeBron 1  Massapequa  0.00
DNS Alyssa Asencio 3  Spring Creek Campus  0.00
DNS Mia Davis 4  Roslyn  0.00
DNS Alexandra Spector 6  Lynbrook  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash r1 h17
1 Justein Whyte 1  Young Women's Leadership Jamai  12.74
2 Alyssa Mazza 6  Division Avenue  14.71
3 Samantha Bultron 5  Division Avenue  14.72
4 Julianna Schafer 3  Lynbrook  14.85
5 mary gilmartin 2  Lynbrook  15.97
6 Chole DeCourte 4  Farmingdale  16.23
Girls 100 Meter Dash r1 h18
1 Diarra Danville 3  Valley Stream South  14.79
2 Gabrielle Wilkie 2  Division Avenue  14.86
3 Kiara Stewartson 1  Division Avenue  17.55
4 Naba Lakhana 4  Valley Stream South  20.07
Girls 100 Meter Dash Combined Heats
1Faith Williams3 Farmingdale12.73
2Justein Whyte1 Young Women's Leadership Jamai12.74
3Nabintou Coulibaly3 Young Women's Leadership Jamai13.16
4Alyxandra Bisciello3 Wellington C. Mepham13.26
5Uzoma Nweze3 Valley Stream North13.64
6Calia Allen3 Roslyn13.76
7Kaitlyn Jamet3 H. Frank Carey13.76
8Richelle Horsford4 Spring Creek Campus14.33
9Graceanna Dellafemine3 Massapequa14.38
10Tamia James3 Valley Stream North14.45
11Phaylinda Estimable2 Jfk Bellmore14.51
12Shayla McNerney2 Wellington C. Mepham14.53
13Ashley Mercado4 H. Frank Carey14.62
14Jami Deluca4 Wellington C. Mepham14.65
15Alyssa Mazza6 Division Avenue14.71
16Samantha Bultron5 Division Avenue14.72
17Syrai Ryan4 Young Women's Leadership Jamai14.72
18Destyni Lawson2 Spring Creek Campus14.78
19Shanice Jackson2 Spring Creek Campus14.78
20Diarra Danville3 Valley Stream South14.79
21Sy-Asia Bazelais4 Spring Creek Campus14.79
22Leah Dercole1 Farmingdale14.84
23Julianna Schafer3 Lynbrook14.85
24Gabrielle Wilkie2 Division Avenue14.86
25Klarisa Zhou2 Wellington C. Mepham14.88
26Angelina Piazza5 Wellington C. Mepham14.96
27Sylvie Axis3 Farmingdale14.96
28Sani Jones5 Spring Creek Campus15.08
29Skye Saunders2 Jfk Bellmore15.17
30Lauren Tobin5 Wellington C. Mepham15.20
31Autumn Romer6 Massapequa15.21
32Jenna Schwenk5 Wellington C. Mepham15.23
33Sophia Beck2 Wellington C. Mepham15.25
34Arianna Crews2 Spring Creek Campus15.28
35Emma Smar5 Massapequa15.32
36Gabriella Bordi6 Massapequa15.32
37Sadeyah Harrison4 Spring Creek Campus15.33
38Jada Williams5 Roslyn15.37
39Ella Alesia2 Jfk Bellmore15.40
40Elizabeth Abiola4 Farmingdale15.42
41Maddie Douglas4 Massapequa15.50
42Gianna Facchiano6 Farmingdale15.50
43Angela Langone6 Massapequa15.55
44Jenna Whelan6 Massapequa15.55
45Sarah Tamke1 Massapequa15.62
46Ronnayjah Jones1 Spring Creek Campus15.72
47Serenity Quinones5 Spring Creek Campus15.76
48Lisa Tshama1 H. Frank Carey15.76
49mary gilmartin2 Lynbrook15.97
50Kamani West1 Spring Creek Campus16.11
51Chole DeCourte4 Farmingdale16.23
52Annasian Walters1 Spring Creek Campus16.25
53Kayla Dudine1 H. Frank Carey16.29
54Julia Fogel5 Roslyn16.30
55Jolie Appel5 Roslyn16.32
56Candace Fox4 Farmingdale16.35
57Elaina Williams5 Jfk Bellmore16.42
58Ava Sloane6 Valley Stream North16.48
59Annamarie Ieraci1 H. Frank Carey16.48
60Shareefa Ally6 Valley Stream South16.66
61Isabella Dattolo1 H. Frank Carey16.67
62Jasmine Casillas4 Farmingdale16.69
63Surina Ramoutar1 Wellington C. Mepham16.84
64Kiara Stewartson1 Division Avenue17.55
65Sigdania Rivera6 Massapequa17.83
66Devon Morris2 Roslyn18.48
67Nicolette Abramov1 Roslyn18.84
68Naba Lakhana4 Valley Stream South20.07
Girls 100 Meter Dash r2 h1
1 Justein Whyte 4  Young Women's Leadership Jamai  12.27
2 Faith Williams 3  Farmingdale  12.71
3 Nabintou Coulibaly 2  Young Women's Leadership Jamai  13.16
4 Alyxandra Bisciello 5  Wellington C. Mepham  13.48
5 Uzoma Nweze 1  Valley Stream North  13.60
6 Calia Allen 6  Roslyn  13.81
Boys 100 Meter Dash r1 h1
1 Alex Villatoro 3  Farmingdale  11.84
2 Joshua Ramdayal 2  Wellington C. Mepham  12.26
3 Matthew Romeo 1  Wellington C. Mepham  12.98
DNS Nicholas Ragone 4  Farmingdale  0.00
DNS Parker Linder 5  Jfk Bellmore  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash r1 h2
1 Sedgeley Duperval 3  Valley Stream North  11.27
2 Ryan Yu 2  H. Frank Carey  12.93
3 Romeo Williams 5  Jfk Bellmore  13.85
DNS Ioannis Malafis 1  Jfk Bellmore  0.00
DNS John Devito 4  Massapequa  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash r1 h3
1 Justin Lehrfeld 3  Jfk Bellmore  11.67
2 Derrick Thrasybule 4  Valley Stream North  12.36
3 Jamie Hill 2  Spring Creek Campus  12.51
4 Andre Griffiths 5  Spring Creek Campus  12.79
5 Chris Recinos 1  Farmingdale  15.16
DNS Nicolas Creo 6  Valley Stream North  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash r1 h4
1 Dominic Inzerilla 3  Wellington C. Mepham  11.51
2 Devyn Brown 4  Spring Creek Campus  12.36
3 Peter Sotirakos 2  Jfk Bellmore  13.25
4 Kwason Chi 5  H. Frank Carey  13.89
DNS Debonair Cokely 1  Spring Creek Campus  0.00
DNS Claury Paul 6  Valley Stream South  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash r1 h5
1 Chris Norris 4  Wellington C. Mepham  12.08
2 Nicolas Duarte 1  Wellington C. Mepham  14.01
DNS Ahmad Crosby 2  Farmingdale  0.00
DNS Ethan Jones 3  Farmingdale  0.00
DNS Jaskeerat Singh 5  Farmingdale  0.00
DNS Logan Lam 6  Farmingdale  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash r1 h6
1 Ethan Alleyne 2  Valley Stream North  12.51
2 Matthew Manno 5  Wellington C. Mepham  12.99
3 Jaden Allen 1  Farmingdale  13.00
4 Sean Gonzalez Yazdpour 6  Valley Stream South  13.57
DNS Robin Alvarez 3  Farmingdale  0.00
DNS Matthew Schaffhauser 4  Farmingdale  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash r1 h7
1 Dominick Novello 3  Wellington C. Mepham  11.92
2 Zo Mahari Elrington 2  Valley Stream North  12.59
3 Jaden Reyna 5  Farmingdale  13.56
4 Spencer Munch 1  Wellington C. Mepham  13.94
5 Brian Queren 4  Farmingdale  14.03
DNS Christopher Luisi 6  Jfk Bellmore  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash r1 h8
1 Vaughn Candelario 3  Valley Stream North  11.95
2 Zaiden Jackson 4  Valley Stream North  12.34
3 Felipe Rios 2  Valley Stream North  12.47
4 Antonio Agostino 5  H. Frank Carey  12.84
5 Ronald Zhao 1  H. Frank Carey  15.40
DNS Stephen Noboa 6  H. Frank Carey  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash r1 h9
1 Gavin Gatchalian 3  Farmingdale  11.88
2 Thomas Novello 4  H. Frank Carey  11.90
3 Jordan Deleon 5  Valley Stream South  13.02
4 Thomas Lutz 6  Wellington C. Mepham  13.90
5 Ryan Anderson 1  Wellington C. Mepham  14.59
DNS Michael Sukhu 2  Valley Stream South  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash r1 h10
1 Temitayo Oladeji 4  Wellington C. Mepham  12.12
2 Matthew O'Brien 5  Wellington C. Mepham  12.58
3 Julian Santana 1  H. Frank Carey  14.67
4 Jordan Nourang 6  H. Frank Carey  14.89
DNS Izaiah Hill 2  Valley Stream North  0.00
DNS Nazareth Warren 3  Spring Creek Campus  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash r1 h11
1 Jordan DeJesus 1  West Hempstead  11.08
2 DJ Norman 5  Roosevelt  11.53
3 Kamau Leslie 4  West Hempstead  12.56
4 Andre Glasgow 6  Roosevelt  13.95
5 Keith Bernardin 2  Valley Stream South  14.51
6 Aiden Rosado 3  Valley Stream South  14.97
Boys 100 Meter Dash r1 h12
1 Nathaniel Gonzalez 4  Division Avenue  12.27
2 Jeremiah Bradley 1  Roosevelt  12.48
3 Arnez Garrell 2  Roosevelt  13.24
4 Arman Zahid 3  Division Avenue  13.75
Boys 100 Meter Dash r1 h13
1 Jonathan Matthews 3  Valley Stream South  12.48
2 Nick Ficarra 2  Lynbrook  12.54
3 Dylan Ryan 4  Valley Stream South  15.08
4 Reagan Ryan 5  Valley Stream South  15.42
Boys 100 Meter Dash r1 h15
1 Joel Bennett 3  Spring Creek Campus  11.55
2 Michael DeLuca 2  Massapequa  12.64
3 Xavier Sutherland 1  Wellington C. Mepham  13.34
4 Andre Russell Jr. 6  Valley Stream South  13.38
DNS Mathew Murrell 4  Farmingdale  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Combined Heats
1Jordan DeJesus1 West Hempstead11.08
2Sedgeley Duperval3 Valley Stream North11.27
3Dominic Inzerilla3 Wellington C. Mepham11.51
4DJ Norman5 Roosevelt11.53
5Joel Bennett3 Spring Creek Campus11.55
6Justin Lehrfeld3 Jfk Bellmore11.67
7Alex Villatoro3 Farmingdale11.84
8Gavin Gatchalian3 Farmingdale11.88
9Thomas Novello4 H. Frank Carey11.90
10Dominick Novello3 Wellington C. Mepham11.92
11Vaughn Candelario3 Valley Stream North11.95
12Chris Norris4 Wellington C. Mepham12.08
13Temitayo Oladeji4 Wellington C. Mepham12.12
14Joshua Ramdayal2 Wellington C. Mepham12.26
15Nathaniel Gonzalez4 Division Avenue12.27
16Zaiden Jackson4 Valley Stream North12.34
17Devyn Brown4 Spring Creek Campus12.36
18Derrick Thrasybule4 Valley Stream North12.36
19Felipe Rios2 Valley Stream North12.47
20Jonathan Matthews3 Valley Stream South12.48
21Jeremiah Bradley1 Roosevelt12.48
22Ethan Alleyne2 Valley Stream North12.51
23Jamie Hill2 Spring Creek Campus12.51
24Nick Ficarra2 Lynbrook12.54
25Kamau Leslie4 West Hempstead12.56
26Matthew O'Brien5 Wellington C. Mepham12.58
27Zo Mahari Elrington2 Valley Stream North12.59
28Michael DeLuca2 Massapequa12.64
29Andre Griffiths5 Spring Creek Campus12.79
30Antonio Agostino5 H. Frank Carey12.84
31Ryan Yu2 H. Frank Carey12.93
32Matthew Romeo1 Wellington C. Mepham12.98
33Matthew Manno5 Wellington C. Mepham12.99
34Jaden Allen1 Farmingdale13.00
35Jordan Deleon5 Valley Stream South13.02
36Arnez Garrell2 Roosevelt13.24
37Peter Sotirakos2 Jfk Bellmore13.25
38Xavier Sutherland1 Wellington C. Mepham13.34
39Andre Russell Jr.6 Valley Stream South13.38
40Jaden Reyna5 Farmingdale13.56
41Sean Gonzalez Yazdpour6 Valley Stream South13.57
42Arman Zahid3 Division Avenue13.75
43Romeo Williams5 Jfk Bellmore13.85
44Kwason Chi5 H. Frank Carey13.89
45Thomas Lutz6 Wellington C. Mepham13.90
46Spencer Munch1 Wellington C. Mepham13.94
47Andre Glasgow6 Roosevelt13.95
48Nicolas Duarte1 Wellington C. Mepham14.01
49Brian Queren4 Farmingdale14.03
50Keith Bernardin2 Valley Stream South14.51
51Ryan Anderson1 Wellington C. Mepham14.59
52Julian Santana1 H. Frank Carey14.67
53Jordan Nourang6 H. Frank Carey14.89
54Aiden Rosado3 Valley Stream South14.97
55Dylan Ryan4 Valley Stream South15.08
56Chris Recinos1 Farmingdale15.16
57Ronald Zhao1 H. Frank Carey15.40
58Reagan Ryan5 Valley Stream South15.42
Boys 100 Meter Dash r2 h1
1 Joel Bennett 3  Spring Creek Campus  11.37
2 Alex Villatoro 4  Farmingdale  11.57
3 Justin Lehrfeld 2  Jfk Bellmore  11.58
Boys 100 Meter Dash r2 h2
1 Jordan DeJesus 3  West Hempstead  11.18
2 Sedgeley Duperval 2  Valley Stream North  11.24
3 Dominic Inzerilla 4  Wellington C. Mepham  11.52
4 DJ Norman 5  Roosevelt  11.87
Boys 100 Meter Dash Combined Heats
1Jordan DeJesus3 West Hempstead11.18
2Sedgeley Duperval2 Valley Stream North11.24
3Joel Bennett3 Spring Creek Campus11.37
4Dominic Inzerilla4 Wellington C. Mepham11.52
5Alex Villatoro4 Farmingdale11.57
6Justin Lehrfeld2 Jfk Bellmore11.58
7DJ Norman5 Roosevelt11.87
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles r1 h1
1 Camylin Blake 3  Wellington C. Mepham  14.65
2 Melissa Gueye 4  Valley Stream South  15.96
3 Kayla Kwas 2  Farmingdale  17.46
DNS Bridget Murphy 5  Massapequa  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles r1 h2
1 Sanai Bassett 2  Valley Stream South  18.64
2 Christiana Foufas 3  Wellington C. Mepham  18.95
3 Micaela Creo 5  Valley Stream North  19.63
DQ Samantha Buttron 4  Division Avenue  21.52
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles r1 h3
1 Ariana Chong 4  Division Avenue  19.89
2 Jillian Sampson 3  Massapequa  20.00
3 Kaitlyn McClenahan 2  Massapequa  21.04
4 Bridget Ednie 5  Wellington C. Mepham  21.34
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles r1 h4
1 Abigail Montes 4  Division Avenue  20.28
2 Grace Marcino 2  H. Frank Carey  20.54
3 Julia Fogel 5  Roslyn  22.19
4 Ava Sloane 3  Valley Stream North  23.42
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles r1 h5
1 Masha Bogatyryova 4  Roslyn  22.46
DNS Jami Deluca 2  Wellington C. Mepham  0.00
DNS Aniya Marner 3  Roslyn  0.00
DNS Kennedy Hunter 5  Valley Stream South  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles r1 h6
1 Isabella Muoio 4  Valley Stream North  18.90
2 Juliet Hutchinson 3  Farmingdale  20.07
3 Ania McCarty 2  Division Avenue  22.23
4 Brooke Fessler 5  Valley Stream North  23.59
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Combined Heats
1Camylin Blake3 Wellington C. Mepham14.65
2Melissa Gueye4 Valley Stream South15.96
3Kayla Kwas2 Farmingdale17.46
4Sanai Bassett2 Valley Stream South18.64
5Isabella Muoio4 Valley Stream North18.90
6Christiana Foufas3 Wellington C. Mepham18.95
7Micaela Creo5 Valley Stream North19.63
8Ariana Chong4 Division Avenue19.89
9Jillian Sampson3 Massapequa20.00
10Juliet Hutchinson3 Farmingdale20.07
11Abigail Montes4 Division Avenue20.28
12Grace Marcino2 H. Frank Carey20.54
13Kaitlyn McClenahan2 Massapequa21.04
14Bridget Ednie5 Wellington C. Mepham21.34
15Samantha Buttron4 Division Avenue21.52
16Julia Fogel5 Roslyn22.19
17Ania McCarty2 Division Avenue22.23
18Masha Bogatyryova4 Roslyn22.46
19Ava Sloane3 Valley Stream North23.42
20Brooke Fessler5 Valley Stream North23.59
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles r1 h1
1 Damilola Babalola 5  West Hempstead  15.71
2 Christian Primavera 3  Massapequa  15.79
3 Joseph Vaccaro 4  Jfk Bellmore  16.63
4 Eric Isaac 2  Jfk Bellmore  18.29
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles r1 h2
1 Jalen Gordon 4  Farmingdale  17.08
2 Rameez Gacha 2  Farmingdale  17.28
3 Anthony Scotto 5  Wellington C. Mepham  18.52
DNS Vincent Lian 3  Farmingdale  0.00
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles r1 h3
1 Thomas Beresford 3  Farmingdale  18.76
2 Jack Albano 4  Farmingdale  20.88
3 Adel Waly 5  Valley Stream North  21.04
DNS Joseph Rigano 2  H. Frank Carey  0.00
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles r1 h4
1 Ryan Lepre 3  Massapequa  20.42
2 Jaden Telfort 2  Valley Stream South  20.69
3 Ryan Mosley 5  Valley Stream South  20.72
DNS Keshan Ramnarain 4  Valley Stream North  0.00
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles r1 h5
1 Marcus Chiu 4  Valley Stream North  22.49
DQ Nicholas Ottomanelli 2  Valley Stream North  0.00
DNS Wale Omojola 3  Valley Stream North  0.00
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles r1 h6
1 Sergio Talamo 2  Massapequa  16.56
2 Hussan Khan 3  H. Frank Carey  19.71
DNS Aiden Gokce 4  Jfk Bellmore  0.00
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Combined Heats
1Damilola Babalola5 West Hempstead15.71
2Christian Primavera3 Massapequa15.79
3Sergio Talamo2 Massapequa16.56
4Joseph Vaccaro4 Jfk Bellmore16.63
5Jalen Gordon4 Farmingdale17.08
6Rameez Gacha2 Farmingdale17.28
7Eric Isaac2 Jfk Bellmore18.29
8Anthony Scotto5 Wellington C. Mepham18.52
9Thomas Beresford3 Farmingdale18.76
10Hussan Khan3 H. Frank Carey19.71
11Ryan Lepre3 Massapequa20.42
12Jaden Telfort2 Valley Stream South20.69
13Ryan Mosley5 Valley Stream South20.72
14Jack Albano4 Farmingdale20.88
15Adel Waly5 Valley Stream North21.04
16Marcus Chiu4 Valley Stream North22.49
Girls 800 Meter Run r1 h1
1 Victoria Guerrier 15  West Hempstead  2:16.58
2 Leanna Trefcer 2  Wellington C. Mepham  2:32.55
3 Melissa Innocent 1  Valley Stream North  2:34.39
4 Sarah Ostroff 3  Wellington C. Mepham  2:36.43
5 Jaya Lee 4  Roslyn  2:37.41
6 Ava Voynovich 5  Roslyn  2:43.84
7 Natalie Campisi 8  H. Frank Carey  2:45.67
8 Jillian Johnson 6  Massapequa  2:49.83
9 Bella Gargone 14  Massapequa  2:50.06
10 Jenna Muscatello 13  Massapequa  3:02.18
11 Masha Bogatyryova 7  Roslyn  3:05.42
DNS Brooke Doran 9  Farmingdale  0.00
DNS Mckenzie Zhu 10  Roslyn  0.00
DNS Ileane Barrera 11  Jfk Bellmore  0.00
DNS Serena Kalamaras 12  H. Frank Carey  0.00
Girls 800 Meter Run r1 h2
1 Michelle Zheng 1  H. Frank Carey  2:52.51
2 Giovanna Fratantoni 4  Massapequa  2:55.70
3 Kaitlyn Quinn 17  Farmingdale  2:56.86
4 Gabriella Abruzzo 5  Massapequa  2:57.44
5 Shiloh Newland 9  Young Women's Leadership Jamai  2:57.92
6 Angelina Mejia 15  Valley Stream North  3:02.13
7 Jocelyn Nashatik 11  Jfk Bellmore  3:04.62
8 Sarah Quinn 18  Farmingdale  3:04.74
9 Gabriella Tejada 8  Jfk Bellmore  3:04.92
10 Ciarra Pariag 6  Wellington C. Mepham  3:12.64
11 Carlie Brophy 16  Massapequa  3:16.53
12 Kaite Hernandez 12  Valley Stream North  3:17.68
13 Gabriela Valentin 14  H. Frank Carey  3:41.29
DNS Emma Laskowitz 2  Roslyn  0.00
DNS Jenascia Hamilton 3  Young Women's Leadership Jamai  0.00
DNS Claudia Opran 7  Roslyn  0.00
DNS Olivia Haworth 10  Roslyn  0.00
DNS Khalila Ragbeer 13  Young Women's Leadership Jamai  0.00
Girls 800 Meter Run r1 h3
1 Evelyn McCabe 10  Massapequa  2:48.08
2 Delaney Sampson 11  Massapequa  3:00.43
3 Catherine O'Connell 16  Massapequa  3:07.88
4 Hannah Wallach 9  Valley Stream South  3:12.76
5 Sydney Leibman 2  Roslyn  3:15.72
6 Gabriella Ramsammy 17  Lynbrook  3:20.42
7 Aerin Halstead 4  Valley Stream North  3:31.63
8 Keira Enright 12  Massapequa  3:42.90
9 Kennedy Pounder 3  Young Women's Leadership Jamai  3:48.44
10 Kaitlin Biggin 14  Massapequa  3:49.56
11 Aleeza Dhillon 8  Valley Stream North  3:51.93
12 allison simpson 13  Farmingdale  3:52.52
DNS Lianna Dominguez 1  Division Avenue  0.00
DNS Nahely Moscoso 5  Division Avenue  0.00
DNS Julianna Pietraniello 6  Division Avenue  0.00
SCR Juliana Blain 7  Valley Stream North  0.00
DNS Faith Giordano 15  Farmingdale  0.00
Girls 800 Meter Run Combined Heats
1Victoria Guerrier15 West Hempstead2:16.58
2Leanna Trefcer2 Wellington C. Mepham2:32.55
3Melissa Innocent1 Valley Stream North2:34.39
4Sarah Ostroff3 Wellington C. Mepham2:36.43
5Jaya Lee4 Roslyn2:37.41
6Ava Voynovich5 Roslyn2:43.84
7Natalie Campisi8 H. Frank Carey2:45.67
8Evelyn McCabe10 Massapequa2:48.08
9Jillian Johnson6 Massapequa2:49.83
10Bella Gargone14 Massapequa2:50.06
11Michelle Zheng1 H. Frank Carey2:52.51
12Giovanna Fratantoni4 Massapequa2:55.70
13Kaitlyn Quinn17 Farmingdale2:56.86
14Gabriella Abruzzo5 Massapequa2:57.44
15Shiloh Newland9 Young Women's Leadership Jamai2:57.92
16Delaney Sampson11 Massapequa3:00.43
17Angelina Mejia15 Valley Stream North3:02.13
18Jenna Muscatello13 Massapequa3:02.18
19Jocelyn Nashatik11 Jfk Bellmore3:04.62
20Sarah Quinn18 Farmingdale3:04.74
21Gabriella Tejada8 Jfk Bellmore3:04.92
22Masha Bogatyryova7 Roslyn3:05.42
23Catherine O'Connell16 Massapequa3:07.88
24Ciarra Pariag6 Wellington C. Mepham3:12.64
25Hannah Wallach9 Valley Stream South3:12.76
26Sydney Leibman2 Roslyn3:15.72
27Carlie Brophy16 Massapequa3:16.53
28Kaite Hernandez12 Valley Stream North3:17.68
29Gabriella Ramsammy17 Lynbrook3:20.42
30Aerin Halstead4 Valley Stream North3:31.63
31Gabriela Valentin14 H. Frank Carey3:41.29
32Keira Enright12 Massapequa3:42.90
33Kennedy Pounder3 Young Women's Leadership Jamai3:48.44
34Kaitlin Biggin14 Massapequa3:49.56
35Aleeza Dhillon8 Valley Stream North3:51.93
36allison simpson13 Farmingdale3:52.52
Boys 800 Meter Run r1 h1
1 Kevin Beltran 3  Valley Stream North  2:02.26
2 Dominic Saraceni 2  Wellington C. Mepham  2:03.66
3 Isayah Contreras 1  Wellington C. Mepham  2:05.89
4 Ryan Leimgruber 4  H. Frank Carey  2:07.84
5 Jaden Sampson 7  Valley Stream South  2:09.92
6 Noel Bonilla 15  Roosevelt  2:15.20
7 Peter Scotto 5  Wellington C. Mepham  2:19.79
8 Noah Mach 9  Wellington C. Mepham  2:21.43
9 Joshua Osae 10  Valley Stream South  2:21.82
10 Sean Geyer 8  Wellington C. Mepham  2:22.26
11 Eshaan Kandel 11  H. Frank Carey  2:25.53
12 Ben Fitzgerald 13  Farmingdale  2:27.12
13 Christopher Prainito 14  Jfk Bellmore  2:36.98
DNS Jared Howes 6  Massapequa  0.00
DNS Luke Ferraiolo 12  Farmingdale  0.00
Boys 800 Meter Run r1 h2
1 Jake Finkel 1  Farmingdale  2:26.73
2 Justin Mathew 2  H. Frank Carey  2:26.95
3 Aviel Roumer 3  Wellington C. Mepham  2:28.64
4 Andy Garcia 5  H. Frank Carey  2:28.72
5 Giancarlo Oliveri 10  Valley Stream North  2:34.07
6 Nicholas Castino 15  Division Avenue  2:34.86
7 Aldo Ramirez 6  Wellington C. Mepham  2:36.54
8 Justin Barrera 12  Jfk Bellmore  2:36.91
9 Dominick Ciccolella 14  Massapequa  2:41.28
10 Tyler Paige 16  Lynbrook  2:41.80
11 Joseph Pistone 9  Massapequa  2:47.12
DNS Joseph Barreira 4  Valley Stream North  0.00
DNS John Paul Lopera 7  Valley Stream North  0.00
DNS Demosthenes Ciar 8  H. Frank Carey  0.00
DNS Phillip Berkowitz 11  Wellington C. Mepham  0.00
DNS Patrick Himmel 13  Jfk Bellmore  0.00
Boys 800 Meter Run r1 h3
1 Zachary Carle 11  Farmingdale  2:21.42
2 Joseph DePace 14  Valley Stream South  2:24.27
3 Deven Bernardin 10  Valley Stream South  2:25.47
4 Chris Leon 5  Farmingdale  2:26.28
5 Liam Gattis 13  Valley Stream South  2:38.20
6 Nicholas DiProperzio 16  H. Frank Carey  2:40.66
7 Jordan Nicci 2  Massapequa  2:43.68
8 Jake Smyth 3  Valley Stream South  2:50.36
9 Mark Prainito 6  Jfk Bellmore  2:51.01
10 Stephen Noboa 17  H. Frank Carey  3:01.88
11 Alex Cerrotta 4  Jfk Bellmore  3:02.78
12 Jack Israel 8  Wellington C. Mepham  3:11.14
13 Zaid Uddin 15  Valley Stream North  3:25.33
14 Gurjasdeep Singh 12  Valley Stream North  3:29.84
DNS Jeffrey Nodelman 1  Wellington C. Mepham  0.00
DNS Jayden Simon 7  Jfk Bellmore  0.00
DNS Caleb Carle 9  Farmingdale  0.00
Boys 800 Meter Run Combined Heats
1Kevin Beltran3 Valley Stream North2:02.26
2Dominic Saraceni2 Wellington C. Mepham2:03.66
3Isayah Contreras1 Wellington C. Mepham2:05.89
4Ryan Leimgruber4 H. Frank Carey2:07.84
5Jaden Sampson7 Valley Stream South2:09.92
6Noel Bonilla15 Roosevelt2:15.20
7Peter Scotto5 Wellington C. Mepham2:19.79
8Zachary Carle11 Farmingdale2:21.42
9Noah Mach9 Wellington C. Mepham2:21.43
10Joshua Osae10 Valley Stream South2:21.82
11Sean Geyer8 Wellington C. Mepham2:22.26
12Joseph DePace14 Valley Stream South2:24.27
13Deven Bernardin10 Valley Stream South2:25.47
14Eshaan Kandel11 H. Frank Carey2:25.53
15Chris Leon5 Farmingdale2:26.28
16Jake Finkel1 Farmingdale2:26.73
17Justin Mathew2 H. Frank Carey2:26.95
18Ben Fitzgerald13 Farmingdale2:27.12
19Aviel Roumer3 Wellington C. Mepham2:28.64
20Andy Garcia5 H. Frank Carey2:28.72
21Giancarlo Oliveri10 Valley Stream North2:34.07
22Nicholas Castino15 Division Avenue2:34.86
23Aldo Ramirez6 Wellington C. Mepham2:36.54
24Justin Barrera12 Jfk Bellmore2:36.91
25Christopher Prainito14 Jfk Bellmore2:36.98
26Liam Gattis13 Valley Stream South2:38.20
27Nicholas DiProperzio16 H. Frank Carey2:40.66
28Dominick Ciccolella14 Massapequa2:41.28
29Tyler Paige16 Lynbrook2:41.80
30Jordan Nicci2 Massapequa2:43.68
31Joseph Pistone9 Massapequa2:47.12
32Jake Smyth3 Valley Stream South2:50.36
33Mark Prainito6 Jfk Bellmore2:51.01
34Stephen Noboa17 H. Frank Carey3:01.88
35Alex Cerrotta4 Jfk Bellmore3:02.78
36Jack Israel8 Wellington C. Mepham3:11.14
37Zaid Uddin15 Valley Stream North3:25.33
38Gurjasdeep Singh12 Valley Stream North3:29.84
Girls 400 Meter Dash r1 h1
1 Tori Daniels 3  Valley Stream South  58.19
2 Gloria Guerrier 4  West Hempstead  59.57
3 Kyla Lodge 5  Valley Stream North  1:06.50
4 Victoria Singh 6  Valley Stream North  1:11.23
5 Gabrielle Saraceni 1  Wellington C. Mepham  1:12.68
DNS Camylin Blake 2  Wellington C. Mepham  0.00
Girls 400 Meter Dash r1 h2
1 Aliza Charles 4  Young Women's Leadership Jamai  1:10.66
2 Anaiya Jarrell 2  Valley Stream North  1:11.94
3 Jami Deluca 6  Wellington C. Mepham  1:12.29
DNS Brianna Jules 1  Division Avenue  0.00
DNS Gabriella Mendolia 3  H. Frank Carey  0.00
DNS Kaitlyn Quinn 5  Farmingdale  0.00
Girls 400 Meter Dash r1 h3
1 Ava Voynovich 3  Roslyn  1:05.77
2 Precious Akahara 5  Valley Stream South  1:09.07
3 Lea Coley 4  Young Women's Leadership Jamai  1:09.64
4 Angelina Mejia 6  Valley Stream North  1:14.93
5 Layla Rutledge 1  Valley Stream North  1:16.35
DNS Natalia Sanchez 2  Division Avenue  0.00
Girls 400 Meter Dash r1 h4
1 Tata Coulibaly 3  Young Women's Leadership Jamai  1:09.74
2 Charis Hackman 5  Valley Stream North  1:10.28
3 Sofia Almendarez 4  Massapequa  1:11.98
4 Sara Maltempi 2  Jfk Bellmore  1:13.30
DNS Alyssa Markovina 1  Farmingdale  0.00
DNS Gabriella Elliott 6  Jfk Bellmore  0.00
Girls 400 Meter Dash r1 h5
1 Sienna Munro 3  Valley Stream North  1:13.23
2 Naomi Castang 6  Valley Stream South  1:15.57
3 Jada Williams 4  Roslyn  1:19.31
4 Grace Decker 5  Farmingdale  1:20.23
5 Katie O''Farrell 1  Massapequa  1:22.47
DNS Clairevy Maingrette 2  Wellington C. Mepham  0.00
Girls 400 Meter Dash r1 h6
1 Sophie Glass 2  Roslyn  1:18.97
2 Alexandra Ortiz 4  H. Frank Carey  1:19.76
3 Samantha Rodrigues 1  Division Avenue  1:22.75
4 Kaite Hernandez 5  Valley Stream North  1:25.29
DNS Mckenzie Zhu 3  Roslyn  0.00
DNS Sarah Quinn 6  Farmingdale  0.00
Girls 400 Meter Dash r1 h7
1 Ella Doherty 5  Massapequa  1:15.13
2 Keira Lichtwar 2  Massapequa  1:19.20
3 Elena Moryl 1  H. Frank Carey  1:21.08
4 Kayla Dudine 6  H. Frank Carey  1:21.76
5 Sydney Leibman 4  Roslyn  1:27.36
DNS Ava Suaza 3  Valley Stream North  0.00
Girls 400 Meter Dash r1 h8
1 Aerin Halstead 3  Valley Stream North  1:22.26
2 Anna Abiuso 4  Massapequa  1:25.57
3 Gabriela Bonilla 2  Valley Stream North  1:26.44
4 Emily Lam 1  Valley Stream North  1:30.22
5 Juliana Blain 5  Valley Stream North  1:31.26
DNS Khalila Ragbeer 6  Young Women's Leadership Jamai  0.00
Girls 400 Meter Dash r1 h9
1 Daniella Lucchi 2  Massapequa  1:16.31
2 Kennedy Pounder 3  Young Women's Leadership Jamai  1:29.68
3 Aleeza Dhillon 4  Valley Stream North  1:37.87
DNS Anais Roldan 5  Valley Stream South  0.00
Girls 400 Meter Dash r1 h10
1 Kaitlyn Schafer 6  Lynbrook  1:16.42
2 Diarra Danville 4  Valley Stream South  1:16.65
3 Sabrina Kessler 5  Division Avenue  1:17.18
4 Joslyn Vallejo 2  Valley Stream South  1:26.63
5 Julia Petrozza 1  Our Lady of Mercy (Chsaa)  1:33.43
6 Angelina Mejia 3  Valley Stream North  1:40.79
Girls 400 Meter Dash Combined Heats
1Tori Daniels3 Valley Stream South58.19
2Gloria Guerrier4 West Hempstead59.57
3Ava Voynovich3 Roslyn1:05.77
4Kyla Lodge5 Valley Stream North1:06.50
5Precious Akahara5 Valley Stream South1:09.07
6Lea Coley4 Young Women's Leadership Jamai1:09.64
7Tata Coulibaly3 Young Women's Leadership Jamai1:09.74
8Charis Hackman5 Valley Stream North1:10.28
9Aliza Charles4 Young Women's Leadership Jamai1:10.66
10Victoria Singh6 Valley Stream North1:11.23
11Anaiya Jarrell2 Valley Stream North1:11.94
12Sofia Almendarez4 Massapequa1:11.98
13Jami Deluca6 Wellington C. Mepham1:12.29
14Gabrielle Saraceni1 Wellington C. Mepham1:12.68
15Sienna Munro3 Valley Stream North1:13.23
16Sara Maltempi2 Jfk Bellmore1:13.30
17Angelina Mejia6 Valley Stream North1:14.93
18Ella Doherty5 Massapequa1:15.13
19Naomi Castang6 Valley Stream South1:15.57
20Daniella Lucchi2 Massapequa1:16.31
21Layla Rutledge1 Valley Stream North1:16.35
22Kaitlyn Schafer6 Lynbrook1:16.42
23Diarra Danville4 Valley Stream South1:16.65
24Sabrina Kessler5 Division Avenue1:17.18
25Sophie Glass2 Roslyn1:18.97
26Keira Lichtwar2 Massapequa1:19.20
27Jada Williams4 Roslyn1:19.31
28Alexandra Ortiz4 H. Frank Carey1:19.76
29Grace Decker5 Farmingdale1:20.23
30Elena Moryl1 H. Frank Carey1:21.08
31Kayla Dudine6 H. Frank Carey1:21.76
32Aerin Halstead3 Valley Stream North1:22.26
33Katie O''Farrell1 Massapequa1:22.47
34Samantha Rodrigues1 Division Avenue1:22.75
35Kaite Hernandez5 Valley Stream North1:25.29
36Anna Abiuso4 Massapequa1:25.57
37Gabriela Bonilla2 Valley Stream North1:26.44
38Joslyn Vallejo2 Valley Stream South1:26.63
39Sydney Leibman4 Roslyn1:27.36
40Kennedy Pounder3 Young Women's Leadership Jamai1:29.68
41Emily Lam1 Valley Stream North1:30.22
42Juliana Blain5 Valley Stream North1:31.26
43Julia Petrozza1 Our Lady of Mercy (Chsaa)1:33.43
44Aleeza Dhillon4 Valley Stream North1:37.87
45Angelina Mejia3 Valley Stream North1:40.79
Boys 400 Meter Dash r1 h1
1 Nicholas Stiehler 3  Massapequa  54.05
2 Amir Green 5  Valley Stream South  56.50
3 James Castoria 2  Massapequa  56.56
4 Christian Reyes-Valle 1  Wellington C. Mepham  1:01.55
DNS Derek Chinchilla 4  West Hempstead  0.00
DNS Justin Dioguardi 6  Wellington C. Mepham  0.00
Boys 400 Meter Dash r1 h2
1 Charles Wu 4  Valley Stream North  57.58
2 Jaden Byrne 3  Division Avenue  58.58
3 Antonio Cassillas 2  Farmingdale  1:00.82
4 Ryan Lepre 6  Massapequa  1:00.87
5 Peter Sotirakos 1  Jfk Bellmore  1:02.73
6 Sal DelPesce 5  Farmingdale  1:03.58
Boys 400 Meter Dash r1 h3
1 Favian Thomas-Mohamed 6  Valley Stream South  1:00.96
2 Cole Kennedy 4  H. Frank Carey  1:01.86
3 Samuel Duarte 3  Wellington C. Mepham  1:02.55
4 Jayden Perez 2  Wellington C. Mepham  1:02.75
5 Adrian Rodriguez 1  Valley Stream South  1:04.95
DNS Joseph Barreira 5  Valley Stream North  0.00
Boys 400 Meter Dash r1 h4
1 Jaylens Lodge 4  Valley Stream North  1:04.20
2 Alexander Aristilde 5  West Hempstead  1:04.52
3 Ivan Chin 6  H. Frank Carey  1:20.02
DNS Parker Linder 1  Jfk Bellmore  0.00
DNS Christopher Luisi 2  Jfk Bellmore  0.00
DNS Stephen Able 3  Jfk Bellmore  0.00
Boys 400 Meter Dash r1 h5
1 Ben Fitzgerald 2  Farmingdale  1:05.17
2 Dylan Koch 4  Division Avenue  1:05.24
3 John Paul Lopera 5  Valley Stream North  1:07.22
4 Romeo Williams 3  Jfk Bellmore  1:08.49
DNS Samuel Onuoha 1  Valley Stream North  0.00
DNS Jack Levitt 6  Jfk Bellmore  0.00
Boys 400 Meter Dash r1 h6
1 Louis Basabe 4  Massapequa  1:07.60
2 Cole Arbisi 3  Massapequa  1:09.77
3 Harrison Eisenhart 2  Wellington C. Mepham  1:10.93
4 Zakarya Layachi 1  Valley Stream North  1:14.72
DNS Ashton Martiri 5  Jfk Bellmore  0.00
DNS Ioannis Malafis 6  Jfk Bellmore  0.00
Boys 400 Meter Dash r1 h7
1 Andre Russell Jr. 5  Valley Stream South  1:01.22
2 Zaid Uddin 4  Valley Stream North  1:34.91
3 Gurjasdeep Singh 2  Valley Stream North  1:45.68
DNS Wale Omojola 1  Valley Stream North  0.00
DNS Christopher Keating 3  Jfk Bellmore  0.00
Boys 400 Meter Dash r1 h8
1 Cole Spellman 4  Division Avenue  1:01.57
2 Yahir Reyes 5  Division Avenue  1:05.99
3 Jake Finkel 3  Farmingdale  1:08.26
4 Trevor Staszak 2  Lynbrook  1:20.32
Boys 400 Meter Dash Combined Heats
1Nicholas Stiehler3 Massapequa54.05
2Amir Green5 Valley Stream South56.50
3James Castoria2 Massapequa56.56
4Charles Wu4 Valley Stream North57.58
5Jaden Byrne3 Division Avenue58.58
6Antonio Cassillas2 Farmingdale1:00.82
7Ryan Lepre6 Massapequa1:00.87
8Favian Thomas-Mohamed6 Valley Stream South1:00.96
9Andre Russell Jr.5 Valley Stream South1:01.22
10Christian Reyes-Valle1 Wellington C. Mepham1:01.55
11Cole Spellman4 Division Avenue1:01.57
12Cole Kennedy4 H. Frank Carey1:01.86
13Samuel Duarte3 Wellington C. Mepham1:02.55
14Peter Sotirakos1 Jfk Bellmore1:02.73
15Jayden Perez2 Wellington C. Mepham1:02.75
16Sal DelPesce5 Farmingdale1:03.58
17Jaylens Lodge4 Valley Stream North1:04.20
18Alexander Aristilde5 West Hempstead1:04.52
19Adrian Rodriguez1 Valley Stream South1:04.95
20Ben Fitzgerald2 Farmingdale1:05.17
21Dylan Koch4 Division Avenue1:05.24
22Yahir Reyes5 Division Avenue1:05.99
23John Paul Lopera5 Valley Stream North1:07.22
24Louis Basabe4 Massapequa1:07.60
25Jake Finkel3 Farmingdale1:08.26
26Romeo Williams3 Jfk Bellmore1:08.49
27Cole Arbisi3 Massapequa1:09.77
28Harrison Eisenhart2 Wellington C. Mepham1:10.93
29Zakarya Layachi1 Valley Stream North1:14.72
30Ivan Chin6 H. Frank Carey1:20.02
31Trevor Staszak2 Lynbrook1:20.32
32Zaid Uddin4 Valley Stream North1:34.91
33Gurjasdeep Singh2 Valley Stream North1:45.68
Girls 1500 Meter Run r1 h1
1 Isabella Baloun 1  H. Frank Carey  5:19.08
2 Kate Marcino 6  H. Frank Carey  5:26.60
3 Jaya Lee 4  Roslyn  5:26.63
4 Melissa Innocent 3  Valley Stream North  5:38.04
5 Anelisa Fulgieri 7  Wellington C. Mepham  5:39.02
6 Samantha Szabo 2  Valley Stream North  5:40.00
7 Natalie Campisi 8  H. Frank Carey  5:41.86
8 Ava Voynovich 9  Roslyn  5:51.74
9 Jade Hornick 5  Valley Stream South  5:55.68
10 Anna Fornaro 10  Wellington C. Mepham  6:02.47
DNS Manal Layachi 11  Valley Stream North  0.00
DNS Emma Laskowitz 12  Roslyn  0.00
Girls 1500 Meter Run r1 h2
1 Ella Doherty 2  Massapequa  5:58.84
2 Emily Dahl 3  Valley Stream North  6:06.77
3 Michelle Zheng 1  H. Frank Carey  6:07.66
4 Danielle Yosha 4  Wellington C. Mepham  6:30.49
5 Jeanette Diamond 9  Valley Stream South  6:45.89
6 Hannah Wallach 10  Valley Stream South  6:50.92
7 Shiloh Newland 7  Young Women's Leadership Jamai  7:01.72
8 Evelyn Russo 12  Massapequa  7:09.80
DNS Jenascia Hamilton 5  Young Women's Leadership Jamai  0.00
DNS Olivia Haworth 6  Roslyn  0.00
DNS Claudia Opran 8  Roslyn  0.00
DNS Brianna Goodman 11  Wellington C. Mepham  0.00
DNS Carlie Brophy 13  Massapequa  0.00
Girls 1500 Meter Run Combined Heats
1Isabella Baloun1 H. Frank Carey5:19.08
2Kate Marcino6 H. Frank Carey5:26.60
3Jaya Lee4 Roslyn5:26.63
4Melissa Innocent3 Valley Stream North5:38.04
5Anelisa Fulgieri7 Wellington C. Mepham5:39.02
6Samantha Szabo2 Valley Stream North5:40.00
7Natalie Campisi8 H. Frank Carey5:41.86
8Ava Voynovich9 Roslyn5:51.74
9Jade Hornick5 Valley Stream South5:55.68
10Ella Doherty2 Massapequa5:58.84
11Anna Fornaro10 Wellington C. Mepham6:02.47
12Emily Dahl3 Valley Stream North6:06.77
13Michelle Zheng1 H. Frank Carey6:07.66
14Danielle Yosha4 Wellington C. Mepham6:30.49
15Jeanette Diamond9 Valley Stream South6:45.89
16Hannah Wallach10 Valley Stream South6:50.92
17Shiloh Newland7 Young Women's Leadership Jamai7:01.72
18Evelyn Russo12 Massapequa7:09.80
Boys 1600 Meter Run r1 h1
1 Kevin Beltran 2  Valley Stream North  4:29.07
2 John Ortiz 1  H. Frank Carey  4:31.54
3 Isayah Contreras 3  Wellington C. Mepham  4:42.64
4 Andrey Podskrebkin 7  Massapequa  4:45.73
5 Jaden Sampson 9  Valley Stream South  4:50.66
6 Thomas Siatsis 4  Valley Stream North  4:51.04
7 Christopher Schimkus 6  Massapequa  4:52.00
8 Nicholas Sardes 8  H. Frank Carey  5:01.53
9 James Waters 11  Wellington C. Mepham  5:05.02
10 Luke Gaudet 14  Lynbrook  5:07.44
11 Brendan Ramirez 13  Wellington C. Mepham  5:13.48
DNS Dominic Saraceni 5  Wellington C. Mepham  0.00
DNS George Thomatos 10  Farmingdale  0.00
DNS Gabriel Aguilar 12  Division Avenue  0.00
Boys 1600 Meter Run r1 h2
1 Elyas Layachi 2  Valley Stream North  5:16.78
2 Alex Santos 15  West Hempstead  5:25.63
3 Diego Gomes 16  West Hempstead  5:30.76
4 Justin Mathew 9  H. Frank Carey  5:34.20
5 Nicholas Fauci 14  Wellington C. Mepham  5:35.92
6 Matthew Yang 13  Wellington C. Mepham  5:36.68
7 Giancarlo Oliveri 7  Valley Stream North  5:37.50
8 Liam Gattis 11  Valley Stream South  5:55.54
9 Aldo Ramirez 10  Wellington C. Mepham  6:11.11
10 Nicholas DiProperzio 12  H. Frank Carey  6:25.75
DNS Joshua Osae 1  Valley Stream South  0.00
DNS Daniel Collins 3  Division Avenue  0.00
DNS David Pinos 4  Valley Stream North  0.00
DNS Dylan Koch 5  Division Avenue  0.00
DNS Yahir Reyes 8  Division Avenue  0.00
Boys 1600 Meter Run r1 h3
1 Zachary Carle 12  Farmingdale  5:21.07
2 Joseph Tudisco 10  West Hempstead  5:31.84
3 Thomas Peers 3  H. Frank Carey  5:38.57
4 Michael Pietraniello 11  Division Avenue  5:43.46
5 Alexander Petrosini 8  Farmingdale  5:46.73
6 Andy Garcia 9  H. Frank Carey  5:46.85
7 Sean McQuillan 4  Wellington C. Mepham  6:16.95
8 Alex Goff 6  Wellington C. Mepham  6:39.31
DNS Patrick Himmel 1  Jfk Bellmore  0.00
DNS Justin Barrera 2  Jfk Bellmore  0.00
DNS Elijah Ramkisto 5  Wellington C. Mepham  0.00
DNS Demitri Thomatos 7  Farmingdale  0.00
Boys 1600 Meter Run Combined Heats
1Kevin Beltran2 Valley Stream North4:29.07
2John Ortiz1 H. Frank Carey4:31.54
3Isayah Contreras3 Wellington C. Mepham4:42.64
4Andrey Podskrebkin7 Massapequa4:45.73
5Jaden Sampson9 Valley Stream South4:50.66
6Thomas Siatsis4 Valley Stream North4:51.04
7Christopher Schimkus6 Massapequa4:52.00
8Nicholas Sardes8 H. Frank Carey5:01.53
9James Waters11 Wellington C. Mepham5:05.02
10Luke Gaudet14 Lynbrook5:07.44
11Brendan Ramirez13 Wellington C. Mepham5:13.48
12Elyas Layachi2 Valley Stream North5:16.78
13Zachary Carle12 Farmingdale5:21.07
14Alex Santos15 West Hempstead5:25.63
15Diego Gomes16 West Hempstead5:30.76
16Joseph Tudisco10 West Hempstead5:31.84
17Justin Mathew9 H. Frank Carey5:34.20
18Nicholas Fauci14 Wellington C. Mepham5:35.92
19Matthew Yang13 Wellington C. Mepham5:36.68
20Giancarlo Oliveri7 Valley Stream North5:37.50
21Thomas Peers3 H. Frank Carey5:38.57
22Michael Pietraniello11 Division Avenue5:43.46
23Alexander Petrosini8 Farmingdale5:46.73
24Andy Garcia9 H. Frank Carey5:46.85
25Liam Gattis11 Valley Stream South5:55.54
26Aldo Ramirez10 Wellington C. Mepham6:11.11
27Sean McQuillan4 Wellington C. Mepham6:16.95
28Nicholas DiProperzio12 H. Frank Carey6:25.75
29Alex Goff6 Wellington C. Mepham6:39.31
Girls 200 Meter Dash r1 h1
1 Tori Daniels 3  Valley Stream South  25.07
2 Camylin Blake 2  Wellington C. Mepham  25.63
3 Faith Williams 4  Farmingdale  27.10
4 Abigail Williams 5  Spring Creek Campus  27.88
5 Uzoma Nweze 6  Valley Stream North  28.66
DNS Brianna Jules 1  Division Avenue  0.00
Girls 200 Meter Dash r1 h2
1 Melissa Gueye 1  Valley Stream South  27.05
2 Lea Coley 2  Young Women's Leadership Jamai  28.82
3 Bridget Murphy 3  Massapequa  28.98
4 Tamia James 5  Valley Stream North  29.15
DNS Samantha Stanton 4  Farmingdale  0.00
DNS Emily Smith 6  Roslyn  0.00
Girls 200 Meter Dash r1 h3
1 Kyla Lodge 5  Valley Stream North  28.62
2 Kaitlyn McClenahan 6  Massapequa  29.30
3 Jillian Sampson 3  Massapequa  29.78
4 Gabrielle Saraceni 2  Wellington C. Mepham  30.35
5 Samantha Bultron 4  Division Avenue  30.68
6 Alyssa Mazza 1  Division Avenue  31.00
Girls 200 Meter Dash r1 h4
1 Anaiya Jarrell 1  Valley Stream North  29.84
2 Precious Akahara 2  Valley Stream South  30.02
3 Aaliyah Coleman 6  Young Women's Leadership Jamai  30.10
4 Graceanna Dellafemine 4  Massapequa  30.40
5 Eliza Levitt 5  Massapequa  30.44
6 Aniyha Caballero 3  Young Women's Leadership Jamai  30.47
Girls 200 Meter Dash r1 h5
1 Kaitlyn Jamet 3  H. Frank Carey  29.26
2 Calia Allen 5  Roslyn  29.46
3 Ania McCarty 2  Division Avenue  30.58
4 Shayla McNerney 4  Wellington C. Mepham  31.10
DNS Azul Cardenas 1  H. Frank Carey  0.00
DNS Abigial Almonte 6  Farmingdale  0.00
Girls 200 Meter Dash r1 h6
1 Klarisa Zhou 5  Wellington C. Mepham  30.28
2 Ashley Mercado 6  H. Frank Carey  30.34
3 Gabriella Bordi 3  Massapequa  31.66
4 Jenna Schwenk 1  Wellington C. Mepham  32.15
5 Serenity Quinones 2  Spring Creek Campus  33.04
DNS Olivia Valoroso 4  Massapequa  0.00
Girls 200 Meter Dash r1 h7
1 Angelina Piazza 6  Wellington C. Mepham  31.10
2 Syrai Ryan 2  Young Women's Leadership Jamai  31.14
3 Sophia Beck 5  Wellington C. Mepham  32.00
DNS Nia Phillips 1  Farmingdale  0.00
DNS Mia Davis 3  Roslyn  0.00
DNS Clairevy Maingrette 4  Wellington C. Mepham  0.00
Girls 200 Meter Dash r1 h8
1 Diarra Danville 2  Valley Stream South  29.89
2 Lauren Tobin 3  Wellington C. Mepham  32.08
3 Layla Rutledge 1  Valley Stream North  32.27
DNS Grace Decker 4  Farmingdale  0.00
DNS Jaela Cardoza-Alvarez 5  Valley Stream North  0.00
DNS Summer Housenbold 6  Roslyn  0.00
Girls 200 Meter Dash r1 h9
1 Gloria Guerrier 1  West Hempstead  27.13
2 Jada Williams 4  Roslyn  32.21
3 Layla Theodule 6  Wellington C. Mepham  32.55
4 Nikyla Smikle 5  Roslyn  33.72
DNS Ella Alesia 2  Jfk Bellmore  0.00
DNS Gianna Facchiano 3  Farmingdale  0.00
Girls 200 Meter Dash r1 h10
1 Chiara Coffey 4  H. Frank Carey  32.41
2 Sara Maltempi 3  Jfk Bellmore  33.41
3 Sabrina Kessler 5  Division Avenue  34.32
4 Alexandra Ortiz 2  H. Frank Carey  34.38
5 Devon Morris 6  Roslyn  39.96
DNS Hazel Kaufman 1  Roslyn  0.00
Girls 200 Meter Dash r1 h11
1 Skye Saunders 2  Jfk Bellmore  32.65
2 Samantha Rodrigues 1  Division Avenue  34.22
3 Mikayla Tobias 4  Jfk Bellmore  36.49
DNS Paige Vlahopoulos 3  Roslyn  0.00
DNS Stephanie Nodelman 5  Wellington C. Mepham  0.00
DNS Hana Damas-Sylvain 6  Jfk Bellmore  0.00
Girls 200 Meter Dash r1 h12
1 Sarah Tamke 4  Massapequa  32.66
2 Julia Fogel 5  Roslyn  34.49
3 Elaina Williams 6  Jfk Bellmore  36.68
DNS Jolie Appel 1  Roslyn  0.00
DNS Gabriella Elliott 2  Jfk Bellmore  0.00
DNS Camryn Navas 3  Roslyn  0.00
Girls 200 Meter Dash r1 h13
1 Sienna Munro 6  Valley Stream North  33.77
2 Sophie Glass 4  Roslyn  34.29
3 Aerin Halstead 2  Valley Stream North  34.36
4 Olivia Caruthers 3  H. Frank Carey  34.72
5 Sammy Mayer 1  Roslyn  34.87
DNS Kaite Hernandez 5  Valley Stream North  0.00
Girls 200 Meter Dash r1 h14
1 Gabriella Tejada 1  Jfk Bellmore  34.99
2 Jocelyn Nashatik 2  Jfk Bellmore  35.48
3 Surina Ramoutar 4  Wellington C. Mepham  36.18
4 Emily Lam 3  Valley Stream North  37.87
5 Nicolette Abramov 5  Roslyn  39.95
DNS Maya Miller 6  Roslyn  0.00
Girls 200 Meter Dash r1 h15
1 Ava Coscia 6  Massapequa  30.30
2 Aleeza Dhillon 2  Valley Stream North  40.88
DNS Sofia Freitas 1  Massapequa  0.00
DNS Talia Rozenbaum 3  Roslyn  0.00
DNS Athina Malafis 4  Jfk Bellmore  0.00
DNS Catherine Cassidy 5  Farmingdale  0.00
Girls 200 Meter Dash r1 h16
1 Jenna Muscatello 4  Massapequa  30.39
2 Abigail Montes 6  Division Avenue  31.08
3 Chole DeCourte 2  Farmingdale  33.97
4 Giselle Smith 3  Massapequa  34.64
5 Makayla Phillips 5  Farmingdale  38.02
DNS Emily Miller 1  Massapequa  0.00
Girls 200 Meter Dash r1 h17
1 Sylvie Axis 1  Farmingdale  31.24
2 Emily Haggerty 2  Massapequa  32.30
3 Shareefa Ally 4  Valley Stream South  35.05
DNS Juliana Blain 5  Valley Stream North  0.00
DNS Leah Rhodes 6  Farmingdale  0.00
Girls 200 Meter Dash r1 h18
1 Anais Roldan 4  Valley Stream South  30.86
2 Deja Prewitt 3  Farmingdale  32.00
3 Jasmine Casillas 5  Farmingdale  35.36
4 Faye Taylor 2  Massapequa  36.10
DNS Dana Morales 1  Valley Stream South  0.00
DNS Elyssa Kenney 6  Farmingdale  0.00
Girls 200 Meter Dash Combined Heats
1Tori Daniels3 Valley Stream South25.07
2Camylin Blake2 Wellington C. Mepham25.63
3Melissa Gueye1 Valley Stream South27.05
4Faith Williams4 Farmingdale27.10
5Gloria Guerrier1 West Hempstead27.13
6Abigail Williams5 Spring Creek Campus27.88
7Kyla Lodge5 Valley Stream North28.62
8Uzoma Nweze6 Valley Stream North28.66
9Lea Coley2 Young Women's Leadership Jamai28.82
10Bridget Murphy3 Massapequa28.98
11Tamia James5 Valley Stream North29.15
12Kaitlyn Jamet3 H. Frank Carey29.26
13Kaitlyn McClenahan6 Massapequa29.30
14Calia Allen5 Roslyn29.46
15Jillian Sampson3 Massapequa29.78
16Anaiya Jarrell1 Valley Stream North29.84
17Diarra Danville2 Valley Stream South29.89
18Precious Akahara2 Valley Stream South30.02
19Aaliyah Coleman6 Young Women's Leadership Jamai30.10
20Klarisa Zhou5 Wellington C. Mepham30.28
21Ava Coscia6 Massapequa30.30
22Ashley Mercado6 H. Frank Carey30.34
23Gabrielle Saraceni2 Wellington C. Mepham30.35
24Jenna Muscatello4 Massapequa30.39
25Graceanna Dellafemine4 Massapequa30.40
26Eliza Levitt5 Massapequa30.44
27Aniyha Caballero3 Young Women's Leadership Jamai30.47
28Ania McCarty2 Division Avenue30.58
29Samantha Bultron4 Division Avenue30.68
30Anais Roldan4 Valley Stream South30.86
31Alyssa Mazza1 Division Avenue31.00
32Abigail Montes6 Division Avenue31.08
33Angelina Piazza6 Wellington C. Mepham31.10
34Shayla McNerney4 Wellington C. Mepham31.10
35Syrai Ryan2 Young Women's Leadership Jamai31.14
36Sylvie Axis1 Farmingdale31.24
37Gabriella Bordi3 Massapequa31.66
38Deja Prewitt3 Farmingdale32.00
39Sophia Beck5 Wellington C. Mepham32.00
40Lauren Tobin3 Wellington C. Mepham32.08
41Jenna Schwenk1 Wellington C. Mepham32.15
42Jada Williams4 Roslyn32.21
43Layla Rutledge1 Valley Stream North32.27
44Emily Haggerty2 Massapequa32.30
45Chiara Coffey4 H. Frank Carey32.41
46Layla Theodule6 Wellington C. Mepham32.55
47Skye Saunders2 Jfk Bellmore32.65
48Sarah Tamke4 Massapequa32.66
49Serenity Quinones2 Spring Creek Campus33.04
50Sara Maltempi3 Jfk Bellmore33.41
51Nikyla Smikle5 Roslyn33.72
52Sienna Munro6 Valley Stream North33.77
53Chole DeCourte2 Farmingdale33.97
54Samantha Rodrigues1 Division Avenue34.22
55Sophie Glass4 Roslyn34.29
56Sabrina Kessler5 Division Avenue34.32
57Aerin Halstead2 Valley Stream North34.36
58Alexandra Ortiz2 H. Frank Carey34.38
59Julia Fogel5 Roslyn34.49
60Giselle Smith3 Massapequa34.64
61Olivia Caruthers3 H. Frank Carey34.72
62Sammy Mayer1 Roslyn34.87
63Gabriella Tejada1 Jfk Bellmore34.99
64Shareefa Ally4 Valley Stream South35.05
65Jasmine Casillas5 Farmingdale35.36
66Jocelyn Nashatik2 Jfk Bellmore35.48
67Faye Taylor2 Massapequa36.10
68Surina Ramoutar4 Wellington C. Mepham36.18
69Mikayla Tobias4 Jfk Bellmore36.49
70Elaina Williams6 Jfk Bellmore36.68
71Emily Lam3 Valley Stream North37.87
72Makayla Phillips5 Farmingdale38.02
73Nicolette Abramov5 Roslyn39.95
74Devon Morris6 Roslyn39.96
75Aleeza Dhillon2 Valley Stream North40.88
Boys 200 Meter Dash r1 h1
1 Dominic Inzerilla 3  Wellington C. Mepham  23.37
2 Alex Villatoro 4  Farmingdale  23.99
3 Jason Gutierrez 6  Valley Stream South  24.17
4 Gavin Gatchalian 1  Farmingdale  24.49
5 Temitayo Oladeji 2  Wellington C. Mepham  24.76
6 Nick Ficarra 5  Lynbrook  25.34
Boys 200 Meter Dash r1 h2
1 Jordan DeJesus 3  West Hempstead  22.95
2 Thomas Beresford 6  Farmingdale  25.33
3 Christian Reyes-Valle 1  Wellington C. Mepham  25.64
DNS Ryan Heidrich 2  Massapequa  0.00
DNS Michael Eddelson 4  Wellington C. Mepham  0.00
DNS John Devito 5  Massapequa  0.00
Boys 200 Meter Dash r1 h3
1 Amir Green 5  Valley Stream South  25.15
2 Matthew O'Brien 4  Wellington C. Mepham  25.89
3 Anthony Scotto 6  Wellington C. Mepham  26.56
4 Alex Luft 1  Wellington C. Mepham  26.81
DNS Ethan Jones 2  Farmingdale  0.00
DNS Jalen Gordon 3  Farmingdale  0.00
Boys 200 Meter Dash r1 h4
1 Ethan Alleyne 3  Valley Stream North  25.13
2 Derrick Thrasybule 1  Valley Stream North  25.36
3 Zo Mahari Elrington 2  Valley Stream North  25.72
4 Joshua Ramdayal 4  Wellington C. Mepham  25.82
5 Felipe Rios 5  Valley Stream North  25.84
DNS Jaden Allen 6  Farmingdale  0.00
Boys 200 Meter Dash r1 h5
1 Thomas Novello 6  H. Frank Carey  25.49
2 Ryan Mosley 4  Valley Stream South  25.57
3 Jack Albano 5  Farmingdale  26.41
4 Vincent Grauso 1  Farmingdale  28.75
DNS Nicholas Ragone 2  Farmingdale  0.00
DNS Peter Sotirakos 3  Jfk Bellmore  0.00
Boys 200 Meter Dash r1 h6
2 Samuel Duarte 5  Wellington C. Mepham  27.08
3 Antonio Agostino 4  H. Frank Carey  27.25
4 Jayden Perez 1  Wellington C. Mepham  27.50
DNS Christopher Luisi 2  Jfk Bellmore  0.00
Boys 200 Meter Dash r1 h7
1 Xavier Sutherland 6  Wellington C. Mepham  26.75
2 Eric Valentin 3  H. Frank Carey  27.61
3 Jaylens Lodge 1  Valley Stream North  28.29
4 Jayden Gonzalez 2  Valley Stream North  28.60
5 Julian Santana 4  H. Frank Carey  29.95
6 Ronald Zhao 5  H. Frank Carey  32.48
Boys 200 Meter Dash r1 h8
1 Charles Wu 2  Valley Stream North  26.17
2 Sean Gonzalez Yazdpour 4  Valley Stream South  27.65
3 Nicolas Duarte 5  Wellington C. Mepham  29.32
4 Thomas Lutz 3  Wellington C. Mepham  29.49
5 Ryan Anderson 6  Wellington C. Mepham  30.16
DNS John Paul Lopera 1  Valley Stream North  0.00
Boys 200 Meter Dash r1 h9
1 Giancarlo Oliveri 6  Valley Stream North  30.23
2 Zaid Uddin 2  Valley Stream North  37.13
3 Gurjasdeep Singh 5  Valley Stream North  45.14
DNS Adrian Rodriguez 1  Valley Stream South  0.00
DNS Spencer Munch 3  Wellington C. Mepham  0.00
DNS Zakarya Layachi 4  Valley Stream North  0.00
Boys 200 Meter Dash r1 h10
1 Dylan Ryan 5  Valley Stream South  31.28
2 Reagan Ryan 2  Valley Stream South  31.61
DNS Michael Sukhu 3  Valley Stream South  0.00
DNS Nathanial Erisnor 4  Valley Stream North  0.00
Boys 200 Meter Dash r1 h11
1 Nathaniel Gonzalez 3  Division Avenue  25.00
2 Joshua Chong 5  Division Avenue  25.29
3 Jordan Deleon 4  Valley Stream South  26.38
4 Cole Kennedy 6  H. Frank Carey  26.52
5 Jay Singh 1  Farmingdale  27.80
6 Keith Bernardin 2  Valley Stream South  30.43
Boys 200 Meter Dash r1 h12
1 Robin Alvarez 4  Farmingdale  24.94
2 Ahmad Crosby 3  Farmingdale  26.39
3 Adin Nicholson 5  Division Avenue  27.25
4 Matthew Romeo 6  Wellington C. Mepham  27.63
5 Arman Zahid 1  Division Avenue  29.22
6 Aiden Rosado 2  Valley Stream South  31.08
Boys 200 Meter Dash Combined Heats
1Jordan DeJesus3 West Hempstead22.95
2Dominic Inzerilla3 Wellington C. Mepham23.37
3Alex Villatoro4 Farmingdale23.99
4Jason Gutierrez6 Valley Stream South24.17
5Gavin Gatchalian1 Farmingdale24.49
6Temitayo Oladeji2 Wellington C. Mepham24.76
7Robin Alvarez4 Farmingdale24.94
8Nathaniel Gonzalez3 Division Avenue25.00
9Ethan Alleyne3 Valley Stream North25.13
10Amir Green5 Valley Stream South25.15
11Joshua Chong5 Division Avenue25.29
12Thomas Beresford6 Farmingdale25.33
13Nick Ficarra5 Lynbrook25.34
14Derrick Thrasybule1 Valley Stream North25.36
15Thomas Novello6 H. Frank Carey25.49
16Ryan Mosley4 Valley Stream South25.57
17Christian Reyes-Valle1 Wellington C. Mepham25.64
18Zo Mahari Elrington2 Valley Stream North25.72
19Joshua Ramdayal4 Wellington C. Mepham25.82
20Felipe Rios5 Valley Stream North25.84
21Matthew O'Brien4 Wellington C. Mepham25.89
22Charles Wu2 Valley Stream North26.17
23Jordan Deleon4 Valley Stream South26.38
24Ahmad Crosby3 Farmingdale26.39
25Jack Albano5 Farmingdale26.41
26Cole Kennedy6 H. Frank Carey26.52
27Anthony Scotto6 Wellington C. Mepham26.56
28Xavier Sutherland6 Wellington C. Mepham26.75
29Alex Luft1 Wellington C. Mepham26.81
30Samuel Duarte5 Wellington C. Mepham27.08
31Antonio Agostino4 H. Frank Carey27.25
32Adin Nicholson5 Division Avenue27.25
33Jayden Perez1 Wellington C. Mepham27.50
34Eric Valentin3 H. Frank Carey27.61
35Matthew Romeo6 Wellington C. Mepham27.63
36Sean Gonzalez Yazdpour4 Valley Stream South27.65
37Jay Singh1 Farmingdale27.80
38Jaylens Lodge1 Valley Stream North28.29
39Jayden Gonzalez2 Valley Stream North28.60
40Vincent Grauso1 Farmingdale28.75
41Arman Zahid1 Division Avenue29.22
42Nicolas Duarte5 Wellington C. Mepham29.32
43Thomas Lutz3 Wellington C. Mepham29.49
44Julian Santana4 H. Frank Carey29.95
45Ryan Anderson6 Wellington C. Mepham30.16
46Giancarlo Oliveri6 Valley Stream North30.23
47Keith Bernardin2 Valley Stream South30.43
48Aiden Rosado2 Valley Stream South31.08
49Dylan Ryan5 Valley Stream South31.28
50Reagan Ryan2 Valley Stream South31.61
51Ronald Zhao5 H. Frank Carey32.48
52Zaid Uddin2 Valley Stream North37.13
53Gurjasdeep Singh5 Valley Stream North45.14
Mixed 4x200 Meter Relay Coaches Rela r1 h1
1 Has Beens 5  HB A  1:54.70
2 Washed Up 4  WASH A  1:55.11
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay r1 h1
1 Young Women's Leadership Jamai 1  YMQ A  51.21
2 Valley Stream North 2  VSN A  53.22
3 Farmingdale 3  FARM A  55.44
4 Wellington C. Mepham 6  MEPH A  56.73
DNS Wellington C. Mepham 4  MEPH B  0.00
DNS Spring Creek Campus 5  AFYW A  0.00
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay r1 h2
1 Young Women's Leadership Jamai 4  YMQ B  56.77
2 Spring Creek Campus 5  AFYW B  59.44
3 Valley Stream North 3  VSN B  1:10.00
DQ Spring Creek Campus 1  AFYW C  0.00
DNS Valley Stream North 6  VSN C  0.00
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Combined Heats
1Young Women's Leadership Jamai1 YMQ A51.21
2Valley Stream North2 VSN A53.22
3Farmingdale3 FARM A55.44
4Wellington C. Mepham6 MEPH A56.73
5Young Women's Leadership Jamai4 YMQ B56.77
6Spring Creek Campus5 AFYW B59.44
7Valley Stream North3 VSN B1:10.00
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay r1 h1
1 Valley Stream North 5  VSN A  45.79
2 Wellington C. Mepham 1  MEPH A  47.21
3 Spring Creek Campus 4  AFYW A  47.22
4 Valley Stream North 6  VSN B  48.57
5 Massapequa 3  MASS A  51.03
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay r1 h2
1 Valley Stream North 5  VSN C  54.56
2 Valley Stream North 2  VSN D  57.48
3 Massapequa 4  MASS B  58.92
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Combined Heats
1Valley Stream North5 VSN A45.79
2Wellington C. Mepham1 MEPH A47.21
3Spring Creek Campus4 AFYW A47.22
4Valley Stream North6 VSN B48.57
5Massapequa3 MASS A51.03
6Valley Stream North5 VSN C54.56
7Valley Stream North2 VSN D57.48
8Massapequa4 MASS B58.92
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay r1 h1
1 Wellington C. Mepham 1  MEPH A  11:07.49
2 Valley Stream North 2  VSN A  12:17.52
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay r1 h1
1 Massapequa 3  MASS A  9:14.96
2 Valley Stream North 1  VSN A  9:40.66
3 Wellington C. Mepham 2  MEPH A  10:21.33
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay r1 h1
1 Valley Stream North 5  VSN A  4:49.21
2 Valley Stream North 6  VSN B  5:24.33
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay r1 h1
1 Wellington C. Mepham 1  MEPH A  3:53.28
2 Wellington C. Mepham 2  MEPH B  4:02.28
3 Valley Stream North 3  VSN A  4:25.98
4 Massapequa 4  MASS A  4:33.17

Contact elitefeats

Questions about a specific event?
Please use the organizer's contact info on the event page

  • Runner Support

    Chat/Email

  • Event Services

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    Islandia, NY 11749

Social Media