Westhampton Track Invite Boys - 4/30/2022
Overall Results
PLNameLNYR TeamWindTime
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity r1 h1
1 Brian Beck 1  Mt. Sinai  9:44.82
2 Jess Joe Augustine 5  Mt. Sinai  9:50.96
3 Brandon Meiner 3  Northport  9:53.96
4 Erik Kucera 12  Mt. Sinai  9:57.59
5 Peter Bagattine 6  Bay Shore  9:59.56
6 Dylan Friel 8  Sachem North  9:59.88
7 Brian Liebowitz 4  Ward Melville  10:06.48
8 James McNaughton 2  Northport  10:11.56
9 Trevor Zappulla 9  Mattituck  10:16.11
10 Peter Joseph Ramundo 10  East Hampton  10:18.50
11 Dan Derby 13  Hauppauge  10:21.12
12 James Moore 14  West Islip  10:21.37
13 James Mintell 15  Center Moriches  10:42.87
DNS Chris Payne 7  Northport  0.00
DNS Ari Zucker 11  Ward Melville  0.00
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity r1 h2
1 James Tarpey 1  Ward Melville  10:39.38
2 Hayden Carmichael 2  Longwood  10:41.52
3 Jack Treacher 8  Northport  10:51.32
4 William Parker 6  Northport  11:01.72
5 Logan Iversen 10  West Babylon  11:05.54
6 Ryan Durkin 11  Sachem North  11:20.16
7 Andrew Garcia 15  Riverhead  11:20.24
8 Marcus Haynia 12  Westhampton Beach  11:30.57
9 Aidan Visconti 7  Ward Melville  11:37.73
10 Bryan Byrnes 9  Northport  11:46.73
11 Tim Bowe 14  Riverhead  12:08.76
12 Daniel Rosato 13  Mattituck  12:29.38
DNS Anthony Garenani 3  Sachem East  0.00
DNS Jake Albert 4  Lindenhurst  0.00
DNS Chase Lessing 5  Bayport-Blue Point  0.00
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity Combined Heats
1Brian Beck1 Mt. Sinai9:44.82
2Jess Joe Augustine5 Mt. Sinai9:50.96
3Brandon Meiner3 Northport9:53.96
4Erik Kucera12 Mt. Sinai9:57.59
5Peter Bagattine6 Bay Shore9:59.56
6Dylan Friel8 Sachem North9:59.88
7Brian Liebowitz4 Ward Melville10:06.48
8James McNaughton2 Northport10:11.56
9Trevor Zappulla9 Mattituck10:16.11
10Peter Joseph Ramundo10 East Hampton10:18.50
11Dan Derby13 Hauppauge10:21.12
12James Moore14 West Islip10:21.37
13James Tarpey1 Ward Melville10:39.38
14Hayden Carmichael2 Longwood10:41.52
15James Mintell15 Center Moriches10:42.87
16Jack Treacher8 Northport10:51.32
17William Parker6 Northport11:01.72
18Logan Iversen10 West Babylon11:05.54
19Ryan Durkin11 Sachem North11:20.16
20Andrew Garcia15 Riverhead11:20.24
21Marcus Haynia12 Westhampton Beach11:30.57
22Aidan Visconti7 Ward Melville11:37.73
23Bryan Byrnes9 Northport11:46.73
24Tim Bowe14 Riverhead12:08.76
25Daniel Rosato13 Mattituck12:29.38
Boys 3200 Meter Run Novice r1 h1
1 Joseph Belford 1  Bay Shore  11:15.79
2 Xiang Xi Lin 2  West Babylon  11:57.42
3 Jack Renner 3  West Babylon  12:24.42
4 Brian Henry 4  Southold  12:30.66
5 John Abad 5  Lindenhurst  13:57.69
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity r1 h1
1 Valson St Phard 5  Wyandanch  16.20
2 Zekey Huang 6  Mt. Sinai  16.88
3 James Tomlinson 3  Patchogue-Medford  17.24
4 Harrison Reduto 1  Ward Melville  17.44
DNS Michael Perrino 2  Northport  0.00
DNS Angelo Confort 4  Riverhead  0.00
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity r1 h2
1 Luca Montesano 6  Longwood  17.09
2 Richatd Burke 2  Longwood  17.11
3 Jamir Mills 3  William Floyd  17.41
4 Christian Capitano 5  Bayport-Blue Point  18.47
5 Marlon Gibson 1  Longwood  21.06
DNS Krishmar Powell 4  William Floyd  0.00
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity r1 h3
1 Ethan Christophersen 4  Bayport-Blue Point  18.18
2 Arthur Licata 2  Sachem East  19.49
3 Reagan Messina 1  West Islip  19.84
DNS Terrell Collum 3  William Floyd  0.00
DNS Cruz Mendez 5  Riverhead  0.00
DQ Jeffrey Nasta 6  West Babylon  0.00
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity r1 h4
1 Luke Clackett 5  Hauppauge  17.98
2 Steven Nataniel 3  Islip  18.52
3 Izaiah Green 1  Bellport  19.32
4 Jack Baron 2  Bayport-Blue Point  20.02
DNS Kaden Khan 4  Mattituck  0.00
DNS Steven Rodas 6  Bellport  0.00
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity r1 h5
1 Ben Paldy 5  Ward Melville  18.96
2 Cisse Amadou 3  William Floyd  20.67
3 Justin Ronzoni 4  Ward Melville  20.77
4 David Orehosky 6  West Islip  20.78
DNS Dylan Travis 1  Patchogue-Medford  0.00
DNS John Skula 2  Rocky Point  0.00
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity r1 h6
1 Riley Hoffman 3  Longwood  19.85
2 Emerson Yip 5  Hauppauge  20.06
3 Alex Bento 1  Hauppauge  20.09
4 Amari Jasur 6  Half Hollow Hills East (Hhh)  21.15
5 Peter Castaldo 4  Comsewogue  21.51
DNS Adler Lahens 2  Half Hollow Hills East (Hhh)  0.00
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity r1 h7
1 Aiden Berdinka 2  Eastport-South Manor  19.84
2 Andrew Lopez 1  Mattituck  20.92
3 Aidan Midulla 5  Eastport-South Manor  21.43
4 Samuel Caro 4  Sachem East  21.68
5 John Tunc 3  Southold  22.00
DNS Vincent Rakoczy 6  Mattituck  0.00
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity r1 h8
1 Edward Barr-Forget 4  Westhampton Beach  19.02
2 Garrett Bollinger 3  Eastport-South Manor  22.67
3 Alex Perez-Reynoso 2  Westhampton Beach  24.10
DNS ismael bastidas 5  Westhampton Beach  0.00
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity Combined Heats
1Valson St Phard5 Wyandanch16.20
2Zekey Huang6 Mt. Sinai16.88
3Luca Montesano6 Longwood17.09
4Richatd Burke2 Longwood17.11
5James Tomlinson3 Patchogue-Medford17.24
6Jamir Mills3 William Floyd17.41
7Harrison Reduto1 Ward Melville17.44
8Luke Clackett5 Hauppauge17.98
9Ethan Christophersen4 Bayport-Blue Point18.18
10Christian Capitano5 Bayport-Blue Point18.47
11Steven Nataniel3 Islip18.52
12Ben Paldy5 Ward Melville18.96
13Edward Barr-Forget4 Westhampton Beach19.02
14Izaiah Green1 Bellport19.32
15Arthur Licata2 Sachem East19.49
16Reagan Messina1 West Islip19.84
17Aiden Berdinka2 Eastport-South Manor19.84
18Riley Hoffman3 Longwood19.85
19Jack Baron2 Bayport-Blue Point20.02
20Emerson Yip5 Hauppauge20.06
21Alex Bento1 Hauppauge20.09
22Cisse Amadou3 William Floyd20.67
23Justin Ronzoni4 Ward Melville20.77
24David Orehosky6 West Islip20.78
25Andrew Lopez1 Mattituck20.92
26Marlon Gibson1 Longwood21.06
27Amari Jasur6 Half Hollow Hills East (Hhh)21.15
28Aidan Midulla5 Eastport-South Manor21.43
29Peter Castaldo4 Comsewogue21.51
30Samuel Caro4 Sachem East21.68
31John Tunc3 Southold22.00
32Garrett Bollinger3 Eastport-South Manor22.67
33Alex Perez-Reynoso2 Westhampton Beach24.10
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Novice r1 h1
1 Pat Cooney 6  Northport  19.94
2 Nicholas Wei 4  Mt. Sinai  20.09
3 Liam Fowkes 2  East Hampton  20.40
4 Ethan Dunkel 5  Northport  21.34
DNS Connor McCarthy 1  Miller Place  0.00
DNS Simon Ramirez 3  Islip  0.00
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Novice r1 h2
1 Milton Caldoron 5  Bellport  20.24
2 Erik Holden 3  Northport  20.26
3 Logan Monaco 6  Northport  20.84
4 Corey Lindemann 1  Lindenhurst  21.30
5 Jacob Miller 4  Miller Place  21.39
DNS Andrew Schiano 2  West Islip  0.00
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Novice r1 h3
1 Connor Mastrandrea 2  Lindenhurst  20.86
2 Dylan Lubicich 5  Sachem North  21.01
DNS Jack Sandin 1  Northport  0.00
DNS Nicholas Ficarola 3  Miller Place  0.00
DNS Justin Caraborn Torres 4  Riverhead  0.00
DNS Alex Kim 6  Half Hollow Hills East (Hhh)  0.00
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Novice r1 h4
1 Scarley Dorvily Jr 2  Wyandanch  21.63
2 Gavin Smith 5  Mattituck  22.16
3 Anthony Soares 3  Comsewogue  22.46
4 Ryan Southworth 4  Miller Place  23.04
DNS Tyhiem Joiner 1  Wyandanch  0.00
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Novice r1 h5
Lane 2 2  Lindenhurst  0.00
Lane 3 3  Lindenhurst  0.00
Lane 4 4  Lindenhurst  0.00
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Novice Combined Heats
1Pat Cooney6 Northport19.94
2Nicholas Wei4 Mt. Sinai20.09
3Milton Caldoron5 Bellport20.24
4Erik Holden3 Northport20.26
5Liam Fowkes2 East Hampton20.40
6Logan Monaco6 Northport20.84
7Connor Mastrandrea2 Lindenhurst20.86
8Dylan Lubicich5 Sachem North21.01
9Corey Lindemann1 Lindenhurst21.30
10Ethan Dunkel5 Northport21.34
11Jacob Miller4 Miller Place21.39
12Scarley Dorvily Jr2 Wyandanch21.63
13Gavin Smith5 Mattituck22.16
14Anthony Soares3 Comsewogue22.46
15Ryan Southworth4 Miller Place23.04
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h1
1 Jordan Gibbs 1  Longwood  11.37
2 Marcello Mastrocco 6  West Islip  11.60
3 Jalen Duvall 3  Sachem North  12.15
DNS Aaron Ottenwalder 2  Longwood  0.00
DNS Chase Hendrikson 4  Northport  0.00
DNS Jeremiah Fenwick 5  Wyandanch  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h2
1 Jack Faldetta 1  Eastport-South Manor  11.49
2 Richard Russo 4  Comsewogue  11.63
3 Matt Niemczyk 2  Miller Place  11.70
4 Brian Kite 5  Bellport  12.03
5 Dylan Harris 3  William Floyd  12.61
DNS Josiah Juarez 6  Sachem East  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h3
1 Jaden Montalvo 5  William Floyd  11.56
2 LeAnthony Byrams 6  Longwood  11.62
3 LaDuke Harris 4  William Floyd  11.64
4 Chamar Gordon 3  Patchogue-Medford  11.66
5 Logan Korakis 1  Mt. Sinai  12.02
6 Nicholas Castellino 2  West Islip  12.03
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h4
1 Mark Tam 5  West Babylon  12.14
2 Aidan Mckeon 2  Westhampton Beach  12.33
3 Jake Carpentiere 4  Mt. Sinai  12.42
4 Justin Fraser 3  Patchogue-Medford  12.49
5 Jake McCoy 1  West Babylon  12.56
DNS Josaih Price 6  West Babylon  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h5
1 Jushua Jordan 6  William Floyd  12.05
2 Eli Amos 1  Hampton Bays  12.12
3 Chris Barton 4  Miller Place  12.24
4 Michael Garenani 3  Sachem East  12.36
5 Kyle Brown 2  Bellport  12.43
6 Jackson Vertucci 5  Mt. Sinai  12.72
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h6
1 Ryan Kurtz 3  Lindenhurst  12.25
2 Tolga Girgin 1  Mt. Sinai  12.33
3 Kaiden White 6  Islip  12.33
4 Saif Naqvi 4  Half Hollow Hills East (Hhh)  12.76
DNS Sonny Mayo 2  William Floyd  0.00
DNS Kai Hobbs 5  Northport  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h7
1 Eduardo Cuello Briones 3  Longwood  11.84
2 Desmond Calderon 2  Longwood  12.02
3 Alex Reyes 1  Longwood  12.08
4 Jackson Bakes 4  East Hampton  12.48
5 Anthony Russo 6  Bayport-Blue Point  12.50
DNS Hector Morales 5  Bay Shore  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h8
1 Marcus Pegram 5  Center Moriches  11.82
2 Anthony Fraser 6  Longwood  12.01
3 Matthew Papajohn 4  Hampton Bays  12.13
4 Matthew Breslin 1  Islip  12.29
5 Evan Daly 2  Ward Melville  12.56
DNS Xavier Bryant 3  Center Moriches  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h9
1 William Hunt 5  Riverhead  11.89
2 Bryan Maxwell 4  Longwood  12.06
3 Luke Gibbs 3  Southold  12.58
4 Nicholas Simonetta 6  Westhampton Beach  12.69
DNS Terrell Collum 1  William Floyd  0.00
DNS Sebastian Vasquez 2  Bay Shore  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h10
1 Nikosi Cyrus 2  Bay Shore  12.26
2 Davien Benjamin 1  Longwood  12.27
3 Nick Friedlander 5  Shoreham-Wading River  12.63
4 Nicholas Swist 6  Northport  12.64
5 Jake Brower 4  Bayport-Blue Point  12.69
DNS Sebastian Ko 3  Northport  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h11
1 James Prendergast 4  Rocky Point  11.93
2 Anthony Destio 2  Northport  12.25
3 Kevin Monge Berganza 6  Riverhead  12.34
4 Aiden Mercado 5  Lindenhurst  12.59
DNS Christian Dupont 1  Bay Shore  0.00
DNS Dylan Garzaro 3  West Babylon  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h12
1 Thaddaeus Hill 1  Westhampton Beach  12.33
2 Samuel Ogunwale 3  Lindenhurst  12.57
3 Randy Ramsuchit 5  Lindenhurst  12.59
4 Dontay Jerman 4  Bellport  13.48
DNS Lucas Flore 2  Eastport-South Manor  0.00
DNS Dominick Artale 6  Lindenhurst  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h13
1 Josh Campbell 4  Hauppauge  12.38
2 Aidan Murfitt 3  Eastport-South Manor  12.40
3 Sebastian Craig 1  Half Hollow Hills East (Hhh)  13.14
DNS Ryan Budke 2  Hauppauge  0.00
DNS Oscar Henriquez 5  Bay Shore  0.00
DNS Jackson Donoghue 6  Northport  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h14
1 Chris Simon 5  Eastport-South Manor  12.40
2 Maddox Collier-Little 1  Lindenhurst  12.66
3 Hunter Pipia 6  Hauppauge  12.76
4 Ryan Narsingh 2  Mt. Sinai  12.76
5 Christian Leuenroth 3  Center Moriches  14.10
DNS Rumi Zaffer 4  Northport  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h15
1 Jordan Anderson 5  Half Hollow Hills East (Hhh)  12.28
2 David Oparah 1  West Babylon  12.56
3 Joseph Cavanagh 6  Islip  12.86
4 Arthur Henry 2  Bellport  12.96
5 Christopher Palencia 4  Southold  13.12
DNS Thomas Fitzpatrick 3  Northport  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h16
1 Jackson Allen 2  West Islip  12.60
2 Anthony Delgandio 3  Mt. Sinai  12.83
3 Kyle Cavaliere 5  Shoreham-Wading River  13.04
4 James Delanoy 6  West Islip  13.42
DNS Jayden Nazario 1  West Babylon  0.00
DNS Ayobami Adebayo 4  Longwood  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h17
1 Yousses Rencher 3  Riverhead  12.15
2 Aricin Pankey 6  Bay Shore  13.69
3 Dante Sasso 5  East Hampton  13.88
DNS Matthew Lugo 1  Northport  0.00
DNS Marcus Krotman 2  East Hampton  0.00
DNS Brady Moltisanti 4  Mt. Sinai  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h18
1 Joseph Dominguez 1  Mt. Sinai  12.74
2 William Hart 6  Shoreham-Wading River  13.02
3 Alexis Cardenas 4  Hampton Bays  13.31
4 Salvatore Graziano 5  West Islip  13.32
DNS Adrian Syku 2  West Islip  0.00
DNS Timothy Fitzpatrick 3  Northport  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h19
1 Tremayne Seay 2  Riverhead  12.41
2 Dakota Michelini Kuhlmann 3  Islip  12.90
3 Ryan Deegan 5  West Islip  13.06
DNS Reginald Pierre 1  West Islip  0.00
DNS Sean Bonge 4  Northport  0.00
DNS Jamie Andrieux 6  Bay Shore  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h20
1 Kenneth Schmitt 4  Shoreham-Wading River  12.61
2 Jefferson Vanegas 2  Islip  12.71
3 Edward Reyes-Lopez 1  Hampton Bays  12.92
4 Juan Farias 6  Lindenhurst  12.94
5 Tyler Belcher 3  West Islip  13.15
DNS Caleb Rader 5  Islip  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h21
1 Anthony Jean Baptiste 2  Patchogue-Medford  12.41
2 sean Hores 4  Hauppauge  13.06
3 Ronnie Bass 6  Patchogue-Medford  13.61
4 John Tunc 1  Southold  13.71
5 Fernando Rodriguez 5  Southold  13.79
DNS Osvaldo Rodriguez 3  East Hampton  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h22
1 Owen Orlowski 6  Mattituck  12.72
2 Amner Rosales 3  Westhampton Beach  12.88
3 Eddy Benennaula 4  Hampton Bays  13.36
DNS Giuseppe Marco 1  Bay Shore  0.00
DNS Andrew Lopez 2  Mattituck  0.00
DNS Luke Bettano 5  Northport  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h23
1 Cesar Ramos 3  Hampton Bays  12.79
2 Nicholas Fine 1  Hauppauge  13.36
3 Javon Delaney 6  William Floyd  13.40
DNS Jason Giles 2  Bay Shore  0.00
DNS Andrew Monda 4  Northport  0.00
DNS Austin Cincotta 5  Bay Shore  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h24
1 Nolan Heaney 5  Westhampton Beach  13.00
2 Irvin Andrade 3  Westhampton Beach  13.33
DNS Jack McKeon 2  Westhampton Beach  0.00
DNS Matthew Kwok 4  Westhampton Beach  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity Combined Heats
1Jordan Gibbs1 Longwood11.37
2Jack Faldetta1 Eastport-South Manor11.49
3Jaden Montalvo5 William Floyd11.56
4Marcello Mastrocco6 West Islip11.60
5LeAnthony Byrams6 Longwood11.62
6Richard Russo4 Comsewogue11.63
7LaDuke Harris4 William Floyd11.64
8Chamar Gordon3 Patchogue-Medford11.66
9Matt Niemczyk2 Miller Place11.70
10Marcus Pegram5 Center Moriches11.82
11Eduardo Cuello Briones3 Longwood11.84
12William Hunt5 Riverhead11.89
13James Prendergast4 Rocky Point11.93
14Anthony Fraser6 Longwood12.01
15Desmond Calderon2 Longwood12.02
16Logan Korakis1 Mt. Sinai12.02
17Brian Kite5 Bellport12.03
18Nicholas Castellino2 West Islip12.03
19Jushua Jordan6 William Floyd12.05
20Bryan Maxwell4 Longwood12.06
21Alex Reyes1 Longwood12.08
22Eli Amos1 Hampton Bays12.12
23Matthew Papajohn4 Hampton Bays12.13
24Mark Tam5 West Babylon12.14
25Jalen Duvall3 Sachem North12.15
26Yousses Rencher3 Riverhead12.15
27Chris Barton4 Miller Place12.24
28Anthony Destio2 Northport12.25
29Ryan Kurtz3 Lindenhurst12.25
30Nikosi Cyrus2 Bay Shore12.26
31Davien Benjamin1 Longwood12.27
32Jordan Anderson5 Half Hollow Hills East (Hhh)12.28
33Matthew Breslin1 Islip12.29
34Aidan Mckeon2 Westhampton Beach12.33
35Thaddaeus Hill1 Westhampton Beach12.33
36Tolga Girgin1 Mt. Sinai12.33
37Kaiden White6 Islip12.33
38Kevin Monge Berganza6 Riverhead12.34
39Michael Garenani3 Sachem East12.36
40Josh Campbell4 Hauppauge12.38
41Aidan Murfitt3 Eastport-South Manor12.40
42Chris Simon5 Eastport-South Manor12.40
43Anthony Jean Baptiste2 Patchogue-Medford12.41
44Tremayne Seay2 Riverhead12.41
45Jake Carpentiere4 Mt. Sinai12.42
46Kyle Brown2 Bellport12.43
47Jackson Bakes4 East Hampton12.48
48Justin Fraser3 Patchogue-Medford12.49
49Anthony Russo6 Bayport-Blue Point12.50
50David Oparah1 West Babylon12.56
51Jake McCoy1 West Babylon12.56
52Evan Daly2 Ward Melville12.56
53Samuel Ogunwale3 Lindenhurst12.57
54Luke Gibbs3 Southold12.58
56Aiden Mercado5 Lindenhurst12.59
55Randy Ramsuchit5 Lindenhurst12.59
57Jackson Allen2 West Islip12.60
58Dylan Harris3 William Floyd12.61
59Kenneth Schmitt4 Shoreham-Wading River12.61
60Nick Friedlander5 Shoreham-Wading River12.63
61Nicholas Swist6 Northport12.64
62Maddox Collier-Little1 Lindenhurst12.66
63Jake Brower4 Bayport-Blue Point12.69
64Nicholas Simonetta6 Westhampton Beach12.69
65Jefferson Vanegas2 Islip12.71
66Jackson Vertucci5 Mt. Sinai12.72
67Owen Orlowski6 Mattituck12.72
68Joseph Dominguez1 Mt. Sinai12.74
69Hunter Pipia6 Hauppauge12.76
70Saif Naqvi4 Half Hollow Hills East (Hhh)12.76
71Ryan Narsingh2 Mt. Sinai12.76
72Cesar Ramos3 Hampton Bays12.79
73Anthony Delgandio3 Mt. Sinai12.83
74Joseph Cavanagh6 Islip12.86
75Amner Rosales3 Westhampton Beach12.88
76Dakota Michelini Kuhlmann3 Islip12.90
77Edward Reyes-Lopez1 Hampton Bays12.92
78Juan Farias6 Lindenhurst12.94
79Arthur Henry2 Bellport12.96
80Nolan Heaney5 Westhampton Beach13.00
81William Hart6 Shoreham-Wading River13.02
82Kyle Cavaliere5 Shoreham-Wading River13.04
83Ryan Deegan5 West Islip13.06
84sean Hores4 Hauppauge13.06
85Christopher Palencia4 Southold13.12
86Sebastian Craig1 Half Hollow Hills East (Hhh)13.14
87Tyler Belcher3 West Islip13.15
88Alexis Cardenas4 Hampton Bays13.31
89Salvatore Graziano5 West Islip13.32
90Irvin Andrade3 Westhampton Beach13.33
91Nicholas Fine1 Hauppauge13.36
92Eddy Benennaula4 Hampton Bays13.36
93Javon Delaney6 William Floyd13.40
94James Delanoy6 West Islip13.42
95Dontay Jerman4 Bellport13.48
96Ronnie Bass6 Patchogue-Medford13.61
97Aricin Pankey6 Bay Shore13.69
98John Tunc1 Southold13.71
99Fernando Rodriguez5 Southold13.79
100Dante Sasso5 East Hampton13.88
101Christian Leuenroth3 Center Moriches14.10
Boys 100 Meter Dash Novice r1 h1
1 Hudson Fox 3  Southampton  12.42
2 Jason Pratt 6  William Floyd  12.59
3 Tyler Hussain 1  Sachem North  12.82
4 Armani Ray 4  Southampton  13.44
5 Eyup Tayen 2  Southampton  13.67
DNS Jayden Johnson 5  William Floyd  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Novice r1 h2
1 Owen Robins 6  East Hampton  15.10
DNS Junior Fernandez 1  East Hampton  0.00
DNS Jaybee Suculanda 2  Southampton  0.00
DNS Simon Ramirez 3  Islip  0.00
DNS Ryan Smith 4  Southampton  0.00
DNS Sean Collier 5  Southampton  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Novice r1 h3
1 Edgar Osorio 3  Bellport  12.70
2 Maynor Rodriguez 4  Wyandanch  12.87
3 Gabriel Ridolfi 5  Islip  13.05
DNS John Schnaars 1  Rocky Point  0.00
DNS Jack Sandin 2  Northport  0.00
DNS Justin Caulfield 6  Northport  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Novice r1 h4
1 Daniel Mavridis 6  Sachem North  12.64
2 Micah Smith 5  Bay Shore  12.89
3 Bryan Gustave 2  Wyandanch  13.01
4 Jason Giles 4  Bay Shore  13.13
5 Antoine Dunn 3  Patchogue-Medford  13.26
6 Raymond Kreamer 1  Bellport  13.96
Boys 100 Meter Dash Novice r1 h5
1 Tyhiem Joiner 3  Wyandanch  12.23
2 Osman Milian Jr. 5  Hampton Bays  13.03
3 Michael Pion 4  Sachem North  13.08
DNS Pietro Pezzino 1  West Babylon  0.00
DNS Alex DaSilva Freitas 2  West Babylon  0.00
DNS Liam Prasad 6  Northport  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Novice r1 h6
1 Brandon Bonilla 1  Wyandanch  13.44
2 Finn Wood 2  West Islip  13.46
3 Jose Rivas 3  Patchogue-Medford  13.72
4 Jake Cook 6  Southampton  14.58
DNS Austin Cincotta 4  Bay Shore  0.00
DNS Kayden Aaron 5  Miller Place  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Novice r1 h7
1 Aiden Nickel 4  Bellport  13.83
2 Stefan Schretzmayer 1  Miller Place  13.88
3 David Santiago 2  Sachem North  14.43
4 Jayden Chambers 3  Bay Shore  14.98
DNS Max Finnochio 5  Northport  0.00
DNS John Lizio 6  West Babylon  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Novice r1 h8
1 Babee Maitre 6  Bellport  13.44
2 Semaj London 5  Half Hollow Hills East (Hhh)  13.75
3 Seth Hawker 2  Sachem North  13.89
4 JaeDen Washington 3  William Floyd  14.15
5 Konstantine Lazarakis 4  Southampton  14.42
6 Alexis Aluarracin 1  Southampton  15.41
Boys 100 Meter Dash Novice r1 h9
1 Kareem Esperant 2  William Floyd  13.48
2 Gabriel Reyes 1  Bellport  13.99
3 Gabriel Cordero 4  Sachem North  14.00
4 Dominik Palmeri 5  West Islip  14.13
5 Justin McConnell 3  Hampton Bays  14.24
6 Jack Blackmore 6  Southampton  15.60
Boys 100 Meter Dash Novice r1 h10
1 keith Brannick 2  West Islip  13.34
2 Dan Fennell 3  West Babylon  14.06
DNS Patrick Egan 1  Patchogue-Medford  0.00
DNS Justin Greene-Gray 4  Riverhead  0.00
DNS Nicholas Collier 5  Southampton  0.00
DNS Vincent Obrien-Curcie 6  Northport  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Novice r1 h11
1 Mason Plouffe 3  West Islip  13.72
2 Cooper Yau 2  William Floyd  13.73
3 Christopher Matamoros 1  Southampton  15.14
DNS Mason McLean 4  Riverhead  0.00
DNS Johnny George 5  Half Hollow Hills East (Hhh)  0.00
DNS Joshua Ferrari 6  Riverhead  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Novice r1 h12
1 Collie Wint 1  Wyandanch  13.44
2 Caleb Rodriguez 3  West Babylon  13.79
3 Ahmad Naeem 4  Hampton Bays  14.21
DNS Matthew Perry 2  Miller Place  0.00
DNS Anthony Cojo`n 5  Southampton  0.00
DNS Harrison Kuhn 6  Northport  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Novice r1 h13
1 Jason George 6  Hauppauge  13.70
2 Nick Sikorsky 4  Lindenhurst  13.85
3 Aiden Nunez 5  Lindenhurst  13.86
4 Owen Neyland 3  Miller Place  13.98
DNS Sean Callier 1  Southampton  0.00
DNS Joe Greco 2  Lindenhurst  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Novice r1 h14
1 Jordan Weintraub 4  Sachem North  13.71
2 Matthew Claudio 6  Bay Shore  14.02
3 Corey Peters 2  East Hampton  14.49
4 Adam Debackere 5  East Hampton  14.50
DNS Mason Forster 1  Northport  0.00
DNS Hamlet Jimenez 3  East Hampton  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Novice r1 h15
1 Adelson Maldonado 4  Riverhead  13.55
2 Hugo Soledad 2  Hampton Bays  14.40
3 Anthony Rex 6  West Babylon  14.44
DNS Evan Rahner 1  Islip  0.00
DNS Leo Escoto 3  West Babylon  0.00
DNS Carlos Rodriguez 5  Mattituck  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Novice r1 h16
1 Hunter Schwarting 5  Hauppauge  13.20
2 Andre Santorelli 6  Bay Shore  13.60
3 Dave Alexander 2  Rocky Point  13.67
4 Brian DeJesus 3  Hampton Bays  13.91
5 Josiah Patterson 1  Islip  14.52
DNS Steven St. Nelus 4  Bay Shore  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Novice r1 h17
1 Eddie Pulla 1  Riverhead  14.13
2 Charlie Alvarracin 5  Hampton Bays  14.39
3 Prince Harvey 6  Bellport  14.71
4 Jah'Mez Cureton 2  Wyandanch  14.84
DNS Hasnayn Raza 3  Islip  0.00
DNS Kevin Washington 4  Miller Place  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Novice r1 h18
1 Ronald Fletcher 6  Wyandanch  13.90
2 Lam Tran 4  West Babylon  14.32
3 Christopher Castellino 1  West Islip  14.38
4 Adam Bennett 5  Bay Shore  14.44
5 Alexander Jean Pierre 3  Bay Shore  14.69
DNS Jack Kummer 2  Patchogue-Medford  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Novice r1 h19
1 Joshua Pierre 5  Wyandanch  14.13
2 Ceasar Chincilla 2  Lindenhurst  14.27
3 Jake Belvedere 6  Hampton Bays  14.54
4 Connor Yee Kee 3  Islip  14.56
5 Matt Lynch 4  West Babylon  14.57
DNS Sam Dotterman 1  Bellport  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Novice r1 h20
1 Will Fischetti 4  Rocky Point  14.17
2 Joe Stokes 6  Lindenhurst  14.34
3 Jesse Ramos 5  Hauppauge  14.46
4 Dahryl Lewis 1  Patchogue-Medford  14.92
5 Jason Murray 3  Miller Place  14.93
6 Steven Schadt 2  Islip  16.14
Boys 100 Meter Dash Novice r1 h21
1 James Cruz 3  Wyandanch  14.24
2 Derek Smith Jr. 5  Bellport  14.96
DNS Zen Pinkenburg 1  Rocky Point  0.00
DNS Anthony Hanley 2  William Floyd  0.00
DNS Gerard Matute 4  Patchogue-Medford  0.00
DNS Antonio Morrow 6  Rocky Point  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Novice r1 h22
1 Daniel Feliciano 6  Hampton Bays  15.21
2 Riley Woodward 2  West Babylon  15.41
DNS Om Patel 1  Rocky Point  0.00
DNS Eric Maestre 3  Half Hollow Hills East (Hhh)  0.00
DNS Dominic Morena 4  Sachem North  0.00
DNS Rocco Gurrera 5  Hampton Bays  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Novice r1 h23
1 Miczar Garcia 5  East Hampton  14.85
2 David Aguilar 3  West Babylon  15.37
3 Mekhi Freeman 1  Bay Shore  15.82
4 Brady Villardi 2  West Babylon  17.33
DNS Mackenzie Ung 4  West Babylon  0.00
DNS Frank Driscoll 6  Patchogue-Medford  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Novice r1 h24
1 Josue Wazhima 4  Hampton Bays  15.48
2 Duvan Bonilla-Lopez 3  Hampton Bays  15.52
3 Bryce Jean 6  Lindenhurst  16.68
4 Brandon O'Neil 5  William Floyd  16.69
DNS Peter Nawrot 1  West Babylon  0.00
DNS Usman Zanid 2  Bellport  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Novice r1 h25
1 Brendan Healy 2  Lindenhurst  15.00
2 Damian Reichling 4  Lindenhurst  16.48
3 Ayush Udassi 3  Lindenhurst  17.93
4 Malay Mehta 5  Comsewogue  19.51
Boys 100 Meter Dash Novice Combined Heats
1Tyhiem Joiner3 Wyandanch12.23
2Hudson Fox3 Southampton12.42
3Jason Pratt6 William Floyd12.59
4Daniel Mavridis6 Sachem North12.64
5Edgar Osorio3 Bellport12.70
6Tyler Hussain1 Sachem North12.82
7Maynor Rodriguez4 Wyandanch12.87
8Micah Smith5 Bay Shore12.89
9Bryan Gustave2 Wyandanch13.01
10Osman Milian Jr.5 Hampton Bays13.03
11Gabriel Ridolfi5 Islip13.05
12Michael Pion4 Sachem North13.08
13Jason Giles4 Bay Shore13.13
14Hunter Schwarting5 Hauppauge13.20
15Antoine Dunn3 Patchogue-Medford13.26
16keith Brannick2 West Islip13.34
17Armani Ray4 Southampton13.44
18Collie Wint1 Wyandanch13.44
19Babee Maitre6 Bellport13.44
20Brandon Bonilla1 Wyandanch13.44
21Finn Wood2 West Islip13.46
22Kareem Esperant2 William Floyd13.48
23Adelson Maldonado4 Riverhead13.55
24Andre Santorelli6 Bay Shore13.60
25Dave Alexander2 Rocky Point13.67
26Eyup Tayen2 Southampton13.67
27Jason George6 Hauppauge13.70
28Jordan Weintraub4 Sachem North13.71
29Jose Rivas3 Patchogue-Medford13.72
30Mason Plouffe3 West Islip13.72
31Cooper Yau2 William Floyd13.73
32Semaj London5 Half Hollow Hills East (Hhh)13.75
33Caleb Rodriguez3 West Babylon13.79
34Aiden Nickel4 Bellport13.83
35Nick Sikorsky4 Lindenhurst13.85
36Aiden Nunez5 Lindenhurst13.86
37Stefan Schretzmayer1 Miller Place13.88
38Seth Hawker2 Sachem North13.89
39Ronald Fletcher6 Wyandanch13.90
40Brian DeJesus3 Hampton Bays13.91
41Raymond Kreamer1 Bellport13.96
42Owen Neyland3 Miller Place13.98
43Gabriel Reyes1 Bellport13.99
44Gabriel Cordero4 Sachem North14.00
45Matthew Claudio6 Bay Shore14.02
46Dan Fennell3 West Babylon14.06
47Dominik Palmeri5 West Islip14.13
48Eddie Pulla1 Riverhead14.13
49Joshua Pierre5 Wyandanch14.13
50JaeDen Washington3 William Floyd14.15
51Will Fischetti4 Rocky Point14.17
52Ahmad Naeem4 Hampton Bays14.21
53James Cruz3 Wyandanch14.24
54Justin McConnell3 Hampton Bays14.24
55Ceasar Chincilla2 Lindenhurst14.27
56Lam Tran4 West Babylon14.32
57Joe Stokes6 Lindenhurst14.34
58Christopher Castellino1 West Islip14.38
59Charlie Alvarracin5 Hampton Bays14.39
60Hugo Soledad2 Hampton Bays14.40
61Konstantine Lazarakis4 Southampton14.42
62David Santiago2 Sachem North14.43
63Anthony Rex6 West Babylon14.44
64Adam Bennett5 Bay Shore14.44
65Jesse Ramos5 Hauppauge14.46
66Corey Peters2 East Hampton14.49
67Adam Debackere5 East Hampton14.50
68Josiah Patterson1 Islip14.52
69Jake Belvedere6 Hampton Bays14.54
70Connor Yee Kee3 Islip14.56
71Matt Lynch4 West Babylon14.57
72Jake Cook6 Southampton14.58
73Alexander Jean Pierre3 Bay Shore14.69
74Prince Harvey6 Bellport14.71
75Jah'Mez Cureton2 Wyandanch14.84
76Miczar Garcia5 East Hampton14.85
77Dahryl Lewis1 Patchogue-Medford14.92
78Jason Murray3 Miller Place14.93
79Derek Smith Jr.5 Bellport14.96
80Jayden Chambers3 Bay Shore14.98
81Brendan Healy2 Lindenhurst15.00
82Owen Robins6 East Hampton15.10
83Christopher Matamoros1 Southampton15.14
84Daniel Feliciano6 Hampton Bays15.21
85David Aguilar3 West Babylon15.37
86Riley Woodward2 West Babylon15.41
87Alexis Aluarracin1 Southampton15.41
88Josue Wazhima4 Hampton Bays15.48
89Duvan Bonilla-Lopez3 Hampton Bays15.52
90Jack Blackmore6 Southampton15.60
91Mekhi Freeman1 Bay Shore15.82
92Steven Schadt2 Islip16.14
93Damian Reichling4 Lindenhurst16.48
94Bryce Jean6 Lindenhurst16.68
95Brandon O'Neil5 William Floyd16.69
96Brady Villardi2 West Babylon17.33
97Ayush Udassi3 Lindenhurst17.93
98Malay Mehta5 Comsewogue19.51
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity r1 h1
1 Jonathan Bussa 5  Ward Melville  2:01.09
2 Austin Wefer 1  Eastport-South Manor  2:02.20
3 John Boniberger 3  West Islip  2:03.77
4 Jeffrey Simmons 13  Longwood  2:04.49
5 Connor Bodie 6  Half Hollow Hills East (Hhh)  2:04.89
6 Christian Powell 10  Ward Melville  2:05.66
7 Luke Pfeiffer 7  Eastport-South Manor  2:05.90
8 Cooper Nedvin 11  Eastport-South Manor  2:07.34
9 James Abruzzo 2  Hauppauge  2:07.79
10 Colin Mcgevna 9  Eastport-South Manor  2:08.06
11 David Huang 8  Ward Melville  2:09.32
12 Michael DeVita 12  Shoreham-Wading River  2:10.45
13 Peter Bagattine 4  Bay Shore  2:13.40
DNS Jaydin Ramirez 14  Longwood  0.00
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity r1 h2
1 Trevor Zappulla 4  Mattituck  2:08.15
2 Brayden Clemets 6  Patchogue-Medford  2:09.76
3 Vincent Pitre Jr 1  Bellport  2:10.94
4 Wyatt Shattes 5  Miller Place  2:11.51
5 Colin Murphy 8  Bellport  2:12.12
6 Christian Scholl 9  Comsewogue  2:12.56
7 Alessandro Gallegos 12  Mt. Sinai  2:12.68
8 Evan Rivera 3  William Floyd  2:12.93
9 Ryan Harte 13  West Islip  2:13.45
10 Marco Xerri 15  Mt. Sinai  2:15.34
11 Adrian Caumartin 14  Westhampton Beach  2:16.98
12 Rob Riecker 10  Lindenhurst  2:17.10
13 Jake Smith 11  Shoreham-Wading River  2:18.54
DNS Dylan Verby 2  Ward Melville  0.00
DNS David Moro 7  Miller Place  0.00
DNS Logan Carroll 16  Comsewogue  0.00
DNS Christopher Wang 17  Half Hollow Hills East (Hhh)  0.00
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity r1 h3
1 Jaden Elcock 3  Longwood  2:12.46
2 Spencer Buff 4  Center Moriches  2:12.90
3 Ethan Garcia 6  Longwood  2:14.01
4 Nicholas Cherival 8  Ward Melville  2:15.89
5 Andre Pyatt 2  West Babylon  2:16.00
6 Joe Sellitto 7  Hauppauge  2:16.80
7 Eagan Biscari 12  Islip  2:17.71
8 Travis Pousson 17  Rocky Point  2:18.85
9 Jack Bazarewski 11  Riverhead  2:19.25
10 Jake Stewart 14  Rocky Point  2:21.36
11 Jarrell Winston 1  Shoreham-Wading River  2:23.98
12 Phillip Williams 15  Center Moriches  2:25.32
13 Andrew Graf 9  Bayport-Blue Point  2:25.37
14 Brendan Friedlander 13  Shoreham-Wading River  2:26.53
15 Laurens Seubert 5  Bellport  2:28.03
DNS Jack Goscinski 10  Southold  0.00
DNS Matthew Molnar 16  Southold  0.00
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity r1 h4
1 Steven Badamo 5  Patchogue-Medford  2:20.79
2 Dylan Diaz 6  Islip  2:20.90
3 Colin Hodgkinson 1  Hauppauge  2:23.20
4 Marc Anthony Placidio 2  Longwood  2:23.54
5 Thomas Bowes 8  Patchogue-Medford  2:24.83
6 Jack Clark 10  Hauppauge  2:25.52
7 Joe LaMacchia 9  Rocky Point  2:26.02
8 Chase Dobbs 12  Hauppauge  2:26.94
9 Jaden Vargas 16  Islip  2:34.30
DNS Dylan Evans 3  Shoreham-Wading River  0.00
DNS Thomas Koeppel 4  Sachem North  0.00
DNS Bryan Martinez 7  Riverhead  0.00
DNS Brandon Patanjo 11  Patchogue-Medford  0.00
DNS Emir Jennings 13  Hauppauge  0.00
DNS Ryan Baynon 14  Westhampton Beach  0.00
DNS Trey Aponte 15  Westhampton Beach  0.00
DNS Matteo Higueros 17  William Floyd  0.00
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity Combined Heats
1Jonathan Bussa5 Ward Melville2:01.09
2Austin Wefer1 Eastport-South Manor2:02.20
3John Boniberger3 West Islip2:03.77
4Jeffrey Simmons13 Longwood2:04.49
5Connor Bodie6 Half Hollow Hills East (Hhh)2:04.89
6Christian Powell10 Ward Melville2:05.66
7Luke Pfeiffer7 Eastport-South Manor2:05.90
8Cooper Nedvin11 Eastport-South Manor2:07.34
9James Abruzzo2 Hauppauge2:07.79
10Colin Mcgevna9 Eastport-South Manor2:08.06
11Trevor Zappulla4 Mattituck2:08.15
12David Huang8 Ward Melville2:09.32
13Brayden Clemets6 Patchogue-Medford2:09.76
14Michael DeVita12 Shoreham-Wading River2:10.45
15Vincent Pitre Jr1 Bellport2:10.94
16Wyatt Shattes5 Miller Place2:11.51
17Colin Murphy8 Bellport2:12.12
18Jaden Elcock3 Longwood2:12.46
19Christian Scholl9 Comsewogue2:12.56
20Alessandro Gallegos12 Mt. Sinai2:12.68
21Spencer Buff4 Center Moriches2:12.90
22Evan Rivera3 William Floyd2:12.93
23Peter Bagattine4 Bay Shore2:13.40
24Ryan Harte13 West Islip2:13.45
25Ethan Garcia6 Longwood2:14.01
26Marco Xerri15 Mt. Sinai2:15.34
27Nicholas Cherival8 Ward Melville2:15.89
28Andre Pyatt2 West Babylon2:16.00
29Joe Sellitto7 Hauppauge2:16.80
30Adrian Caumartin14 Westhampton Beach2:16.98
31Rob Riecker10 Lindenhurst2:17.10
32Eagan Biscari12 Islip2:17.71
33Jake Smith11 Shoreham-Wading River2:18.54
34Travis Pousson17 Rocky Point2:18.85
35Jack Bazarewski11 Riverhead2:19.25
36Steven Badamo5 Patchogue-Medford2:20.79
37Dylan Diaz6 Islip2:20.90
38Jake Stewart14 Rocky Point2:21.36
39Colin Hodgkinson1 Hauppauge2:23.20
40Marc Anthony Placidio2 Longwood2:23.54
41Jarrell Winston1 Shoreham-Wading River2:23.98
42Thomas Bowes8 Patchogue-Medford2:24.83
43Phillip Williams15 Center Moriches2:25.32
44Andrew Graf9 Bayport-Blue Point2:25.37
45Jack Clark10 Hauppauge2:25.52
46Joe LaMacchia9 Rocky Point2:26.02
47Brendan Friedlander13 Shoreham-Wading River2:26.53
48Chase Dobbs12 Hauppauge2:26.94
49Laurens Seubert5 Bellport2:28.03
50Jaden Vargas16 Islip2:34.30
Boys 800 Meter Run Novice r1 h1
1 Steven Salamanca 3  William Floyd  2:26.32
2 Koszelak Alan 2  Bay Shore  2:26.56
3 Mert Yagci 4  West Babylon  2:27.32
4 John Castillo 5  Patchogue-Medford  2:28.07
5 Christopher Roldan 10  Hampton Bays  2:30.82
6 Liam Halpin 12  Patchogue-Medford  2:30.83
7 James Maldonado 14  West Babylon  2:32.22
8 Sawyer Davey 1  East Hampton  2:32.41
9 Rowen Covino 13  Hauppauge  2:39.04
DNS Jake Polito 6  Bellport  0.00
DNS Lane 7 7  Bellport  0.00
DNS Dylan Carozza 8  Bellport  0.00
DNS Jacob Greene 9  Half Hollow Hills East (Hhh)  0.00
DNS Jake Mulholland 11  Islip  0.00
DNS Lane 15 15  Bellport  0.00
Boys 800 Meter Run Novice r1 h2
1 Daniel Hageman 1  Sachem North  2:32.18
2 Nate Vail 4  West Babylon  2:34.40
3 Thomas Pascone-O'Donnell 3  Bay Shore  2:34.50
4 Hamdi Tecki 2  West Babylon  2:34.77
5 Raymond Valez 6  Patchogue-Medford  2:35.94
6 Xiang Xi Lin 14  West Babylon  2:37.54
7 Braden Attwood 16  Bay Shore  2:38.88
8 TJ Wallace 20  Islip  2:39.48
9 Michael Alexiadis 5  West Babylon  2:40.51
10 Rieve Nydegger 19  Hampton Bays  2:41.64
11 Lane 30 30     2:42.16
DNS Nicholas Corea 7  Wyandanch  0.00
DNS Sean Connolly 8  Miller Place  0.00
DNS Jonah Spence 9  Wyandanch  0.00
DNS Rafay Cheema 10  William Floyd  0.00
DNS Ethan Weinkranz 11  Half Hollow Hills East (Hhh)  0.00
DNS Bryce Smith 12  Hauppauge  0.00
DNS Kalum Maraangio 13  Riverhead  0.00
DNS Austin Schermer 15  Half Hollow Hills East (Hhh)  0.00
DNS Benjamin Stern 17  Half Hollow Hills East (Hhh)  0.00
DNS Michael Singh 18  Hauppauge  0.00
DNS Oleh Maydankyy 21  West Babylon  0.00
DNS Oliver Simencic 22  Mattituck  0.00
DNS Hector Diaz 23  Wyandanch  0.00
Boys 800 Meter Run Novice r1 h3
1 Anthony Vittorio 2  West Babylon  2:27.16
2 Justin Bacomo 4  West Babylon  2:28.10
3 Dino DeStefano 8  Riverhead  2:33.07
4 Robert Story 6  Comsewogue  2:41.48
5 Sean Rowland 22  Riverhead  2:42.62
6 Lucas Cotsalas 11  Sachem North  2:43.18
7 Nicholas D'Introno 12  Sachem North  2:43.22
8 Anthony Vargas 3  William Floyd  2:43.61
9 Jack Renner 1  West Babylon  2:45.01
10 Caden Smith 7  Mt. Sinai  2:46.29
11 Jesus Diaz 10  Southold  2:46.30
12 Lane 24 24     2:46.90
13 Lane 30 30     2:52.79
14 Colin Dolan 17  Patchogue-Medford  2:55.54
15 Jack Christou 19  Mt. Sinai  2:59.69
DNS Marc Lanzone 5  Half Hollow Hills East (Hhh)  0.00
DNS Steven Mattiolo 9  Sachem North  0.00
DNS Andrew Foundos 13  Half Hollow Hills East (Hhh)  0.00
DNS Paolo Calvacca 14  Sachem North  0.00
DNS Chase Bryant 15  Half Hollow Hills East (Hhh)  0.00
DNS Lucas Haas 16  West Babylon  0.00
DNS Dylan Rogers 18  Half Hollow Hills East (Hhh)  0.00
DNS Lane 20 20  Miller Place  0.00
DNS Owen Hart 21  Mt. Sinai  0.00
DNS Omar Perez 23  Mattituck  0.00
Boys 800 Meter Run Novice r1 h4
1 Jaiden Jackson 10  Bellport  2:27.86
2 Adrian Tamayo 15  Miller Place  2:30.72
3 Lane 24 24     2:43.92
4 Dylan Knakal 13  Bellport  2:54.63
Boys 800 Meter Run Novice Combined Heats
1Steven Salamanca3 William Floyd2:26.32
2Koszelak Alan2 Bay Shore2:26.56
3Anthony Vittorio2 West Babylon2:27.16
4Mert Yagci4 West Babylon2:27.32
5Jaiden Jackson10 Bellport2:27.86
6John Castillo5 Patchogue-Medford2:28.07
7Justin Bacomo4 West Babylon2:28.10
8Adrian Tamayo15 Miller Place2:30.72
9Christopher Roldan10 Hampton Bays2:30.82
10Liam Halpin12 Patchogue-Medford2:30.83
11Daniel Hageman1 Sachem North2:32.18
12James Maldonado14 West Babylon2:32.22
13Sawyer Davey1 East Hampton2:32.41
14Dino DeStefano8 Riverhead2:33.07
15Nate Vail4 West Babylon2:34.40
16Thomas Pascone-O'Donnell3 Bay Shore2:34.50
17Hamdi Tecki2 West Babylon2:34.77
18Raymond Valez6 Patchogue-Medford2:35.94
19Xiang Xi Lin14 West Babylon2:37.54
20Braden Attwood16 Bay Shore2:38.88
21Rowen Covino13 Hauppauge2:39.04
22TJ Wallace20 Islip2:39.48
23Michael Alexiadis5 West Babylon2:40.51
24Robert Story6 Comsewogue2:41.48
25Rieve Nydegger19 Hampton Bays2:41.64
26Lane 3030 2:42.16
27Sean Rowland22 Riverhead2:42.62
28Lucas Cotsalas11 Sachem North2:43.18
29Nicholas D'Introno12 Sachem North2:43.22
30Anthony Vargas3 William Floyd2:43.61
31Lane 2424 2:43.92
32Jack Renner1 West Babylon2:45.01
33Caden Smith7 Mt. Sinai2:46.29
34Jesus Diaz10 Southold2:46.30
35Lane 2424 2:46.90
36Lane 3030 2:52.79
37Dylan Knakal13 Bellport2:54.63
38Colin Dolan17 Patchogue-Medford2:55.54
39Jack Christou19 Mt. Sinai2:59.69
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h1
1 Julian Smith 2  Ward Melville  51.94
2 Aaron Ottenwalder 6  Longwood  53.18
3 Oba Awolowo 5  Hauppauge  53.61
DNS George Franks 1  Mt. Sinai  0.00
DNS Michael Bailey 3  Sachem North  0.00
DNS Krishmar Powell 4  William Floyd  0.00
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h2
1 Victor Hough 1  Rocky Point  53.08
2 Josaih Price 4  West Babylon  53.39
3 Taylor Lane 2  Mt. Sinai  54.65
4 Amari Gordon 5  East Hampton  59.46
DNS Shane McDonald 3  Rocky Point  0.00
DNS Michael Perrino 6  Northport  0.00
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h3
1 Paul Pilliteri 2  West Islip  53.93
2 Michael Huebner 3  Shoreham-Wading River  54.49
3 Christian Canela 6  West Babylon  55.50
4 Saintino Arnold 4  Southampton  58.38
DNS Jefferson Paez 1  William Floyd  0.00
DNS Timothy Greenrose 5  Eastport-South Manor  0.00
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h4
1 James Hadzicki 2  Patchogue-Medford  54.28
2 Jahnique Guthrie 5  Patchogue-Medford  54.90
3 Kai Hobbs 6  Northport  55.12
4 Jarrett Hawthorne 3  Longwood  55.12
5 Timofey Kayran 1  Mt. Sinai  55.31
DNS Tyri Hubbard 4  William Floyd  0.00
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h5
1 Vincent Balzano 3  Eastport-South Manor  55.72
2 Ryan Korakis 4  Mt. Sinai  56.32
3 Wesley O'Reilly 2  Shoreham-Wading River  56.38
DNS Hammad Malik 1  Longwood  0.00
DNS Michael Orioles 5  Hauppauge  0.00
DNS Jovhan Salomon 6  Bellport  0.00
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h6
1 Steven Medina 3  Sachem North  54.88
2 Ohm Patel 2  Patchogue-Medford  55.56
3 Noah Wilson 5  Mt. Sinai  56.37
4 Kevin Goncalves 1  Mt. Sinai  56.93
5 Tolga Girgin 6  Mt. Sinai  57.45
6 Ryan Flockhart 4  Ward Melville  58.40
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h7
1 Josiah Salomon 1  Bellport  56.72
2 Anthony Bearese 4  Lindenhurst  57.57
3 Connor Blunnie 6  Shoreham-Wading River  58.21
4 Thomas Fitzpatrick 5  Northport  59.01
5 Brandon Perez 2  Southampton  59.42
DNS Armani Ray 3  Southampton  0.00
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h8
1 Tyrell Holt 6  Wyandanch  55.91
2 John Seyfert 1  Ward Melville  56.09
3 Hunter Pipia 4  Hauppauge  57.24
Matthew Molnar 2  Southold  0.00
Riley Gimpel 3  Eastport-South Manor  0.00
Michael Milano 5  Eastport-South Manor  0.00
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h9
1 Moises Espinal 10  West Islip  57.49
2 Michael Graffeo 7  Mt. Sinai  57.64
3 Nick Trubia 3  Comsewogue  58.13
4 Ronan Coyle 9  Eastport-South Manor  58.66
5 Foster Matthew 6  Longwood  58.91
6 Sean Crooms 5  Bellport  1:00.01
7 Jefferson Vanegas 4  Islip  1:00.32
8 Robert Doering 1  Southold  1:00.62
DNS Giuseppe Marco 2  Bay Shore  0.00
DNS Jastej Grewal 8  Mt. Sinai  0.00
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h10
1 Nicholas Simonetta 4  Westhampton Beach  57.62
2 David Oparah 9  West Babylon  58.27
3 Kyle Ruschin 3  Riverhead  58.29
4 Zach Accetta 6  Rocky Point  58.64
5 Robert Queen 1  Bellport  58.65
6 Nicholas Galian 5  West Islip  59.52
7 Joshua Bravin 7  Islip  59.78
8 Brendan O'Regan 8  West Islip  59.99
9 Matt Misciagna 2  Hauppauge  1:00.53
10 James Dean 10  Islip  1:01.43
11 Timothy Fitzpatrick 11  Northport  1:02.04
DNS Juan Rivera 12  Patchogue-Medford  0.00
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h11
1 Noah Nolan 9  Center Moriches  58.32
2 Carter Hendrikson 11  Northport  58.54
3 Dylan McDonald 1  Rocky Point  58.60
4 Alex Lawrence 3  Patchogue-Medford  59.42
5 Griffin Braun 8  Comsewogue  1:00.54
6 Andrew Monda 2  Northport  1:01.45
7 Christopher Palencia 6  Southold  1:01.76
8 Juan Farias 10  Lindenhurst  1:01.95
9 Christian Garske 4  Rocky Point  1:02.02
10 Zach Alford 12  Lindenhurst  1:02.26
11 Malakye Moss 5  Half Hollow Hills East (Hhh)  1:04.09
DNS Jacob Peterson 7  Comsewogue  0.00
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h12
1 Auben Marcus 10  Longwood  58.57
2 Avi Mehta 3  Eastport-South Manor  1:00.08
3 Prince Olabode 6  Bellport  1:01.03
4 Oscar Guerrero 4  Islip  1:01.54
5 Curtis Duncan 8  West Babylon  1:01.97
6 Javon Trent 2  Riverhead  1:02.54
7 Aiden Larmor 12  Islip  1:05.24
DNS James Maldonado 1  West Babylon  0.00
DNS Jack Sandin 5  Northport  0.00
DNS Kevin Osorio 7  Eastport-South Manor  0.00
DNS Kevin Yanes 9  Riverhead  0.00
DNS Jacob Bender 11  Eastport-South Manor  0.00
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h13
1 Jack Piedra 13  Hampton Bays  1:04.50
2 Harrison Kuhn 12  Northport  1:04.84
3 Conrad Depinto 2  Mt. Sinai  1:05.26
4 Leo Escoto 9  West Babylon  1:05.47
5 Ryan Maroney 5  Miller Place  1:05.85
6 Leo Lin 14  West Babylon  1:06.02
7 John Castillo 6  Patchogue-Medford  1:07.05
8 Lane 31 31     1:07.86
9 Vincent Martino 15  Miller Place  1:08.14
10 Jaden Flood 11  Eastport-South Manor  1:11.67
DNS Brennan Weinstein 1  Center Moriches  0.00
DNS Justin Caulfield 3  Northport  0.00
DNS Peter Castaldo 4  Comsewogue  0.00
DNS Jacob Sandak 7  Mt. Sinai  0.00
DNS Christopher Zunno 8  West Babylon  0.00
DNS Tommaso Clarke 10  Hauppauge  0.00
DNS Angel Gasca 16  Southold  0.00
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h14
1 Lane 16 16     1:04.92
2 Lane 15 15     1:06.22
3 Lane 9 9     1:07.59
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h15
1 Michael Griffin 16  Westhampton Beach  1:04.92
2 Dylan Viera 15  West Babylon  1:06.22
3 Aidan Elder 9  Miller Place  1:07.59
4 Yexzon Ortega 5  Comsewogue  1:08.28
5 Aidan Files 10  Islip  1:09.52
6 Caleb Rodriguez 8  West Babylon  1:11.05
7 Michael Lettich 12  Comsewogue  1:12.36
DNS Daniel Turk 1  Islip  0.00
DNS Cole Bricker 2  West Babylon  0.00
DNS Jack Simon 3  Half Hollow Hills East (Hhh)  0.00
DNS Colin Leslie 4  Center Moriches  0.00
DNS Kyle Meyer 6  Center Moriches  0.00
DNS Emani Rivera 7  Wyandanch  0.00
DNS Brody Bissila 11  Comsewogue  0.00
DNS Jacob Sprung 13  Miller Place  0.00
DNS Brian Piecora 14  Miller Place  0.00
DNS Ezequiel Hinds 17  Bay Shore  0.00
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity Combined Heats
1Julian Smith2 Ward Melville51.94
2Victor Hough1 Rocky Point53.08
3Aaron Ottenwalder6 Longwood53.18
4Josaih Price4 West Babylon53.39
5Oba Awolowo5 Hauppauge53.61
6Paul Pilliteri2 West Islip53.93
7James Hadzicki2 Patchogue-Medford54.28
8Michael Huebner3 Shoreham-Wading River54.49
9Taylor Lane2 Mt. Sinai54.65
10Steven Medina3 Sachem North54.88
11Jahnique Guthrie5 Patchogue-Medford54.90
12Kai Hobbs6 Northport55.12
13Jarrett Hawthorne3 Longwood55.12
14Timofey Kayran1 Mt. Sinai55.31
15Christian Canela6 West Babylon55.50
16Ohm Patel2 Patchogue-Medford55.56
17Vincent Balzano3 Eastport-South Manor55.72
18Tyrell Holt6 Wyandanch55.91
19John Seyfert1 Ward Melville56.09
20Ryan Korakis4 Mt. Sinai56.32
21Noah Wilson5 Mt. Sinai56.37
22Wesley O'Reilly2 Shoreham-Wading River56.38
23Josiah Salomon1 Bellport56.72
24Kevin Goncalves1 Mt. Sinai56.93
25Hunter Pipia4 Hauppauge57.24
26Tolga Girgin6 Mt. Sinai57.45
27Moises Espinal10 West Islip57.49
28Anthony Bearese4 Lindenhurst57.57
29Nicholas Simonetta4 Westhampton Beach57.62
30Michael Graffeo7 Mt. Sinai57.64
31Nick Trubia3 Comsewogue58.13
32Connor Blunnie6 Shoreham-Wading River58.21
33David Oparah9 West Babylon58.27
34Kyle Ruschin3 Riverhead58.29
35Noah Nolan9 Center Moriches58.32
36Saintino Arnold4 Southampton58.38
37Ryan Flockhart4 Ward Melville58.40
38Carter Hendrikson11 Northport58.54
39Auben Marcus10 Longwood58.57
40Dylan McDonald1 Rocky Point58.60
41Zach Accetta6 Rocky Point58.64
42Robert Queen1 Bellport58.65
43Ronan Coyle9 Eastport-South Manor58.66
44Foster Matthew6 Longwood58.91
45Thomas Fitzpatrick5 Northport59.01
46Brandon Perez2 Southampton59.42
47Alex Lawrence3 Patchogue-Medford59.42
48Amari Gordon5 East Hampton59.46
49Nicholas Galian5 West Islip59.52
50Joshua Bravin7 Islip59.78
51Brendan O'Regan8 West Islip59.99
52Sean Crooms5 Bellport1:00.01
53Avi Mehta3 Eastport-South Manor1:00.08
54Jefferson Vanegas4 Islip1:00.32
55Matt Misciagna2 Hauppauge1:00.53
56Griffin Braun8 Comsewogue1:00.54
57Robert Doering1 Southold1:00.62
58Prince Olabode6 Bellport1:01.03
59James Dean10 Islip1:01.43
60Andrew Monda2 Northport1:01.45
61Oscar Guerrero4 Islip1:01.54
62Christopher Palencia6 Southold1:01.76
63Juan Farias10 Lindenhurst1:01.95
64Curtis Duncan8 West Babylon1:01.97
65Christian Garske4 Rocky Point1:02.02
66Timothy Fitzpatrick11 Northport1:02.04
67Zach Alford12 Lindenhurst1:02.26
68Javon Trent2 Riverhead1:02.54
69Malakye Moss5 Half Hollow Hills East (Hhh)1:04.09
70Jack Piedra13 Hampton Bays1:04.50
71Harrison Kuhn12 Northport1:04.84
73Lane 1616 1:04.92
72Michael Griffin16 Westhampton Beach1:04.92
74Aiden Larmor12 Islip1:05.24
75Conrad Depinto2 Mt. Sinai1:05.26
76Leo Escoto9 West Babylon1:05.47
77Ryan Maroney5 Miller Place1:05.85
78Leo Lin14 West Babylon1:06.02
80Lane 1515 1:06.22
79Dylan Viera15 West Babylon1:06.22
81John Castillo6 Patchogue-Medford1:07.05
82Aidan Elder9 Miller Place1:07.59
83Lane 99 1:07.59
84Lane 3131 1:07.86
85Vincent Martino15 Miller Place1:08.14
86Yexzon Ortega5 Comsewogue1:08.28
87Aidan Files10 Islip1:09.52
88Caleb Rodriguez8 West Babylon1:11.05
89Jaden Flood11 Eastport-South Manor1:11.67
90Michael Lettich12 Comsewogue1:12.36
Boys 400 Meter Dash Novice r1 h1
1 Jacob Warden 1  Southampton  57.64
2 Tyrese Reddick 2  Southampton  58.40
3 Patrick Conley 5  Bay Shore  59.10
4 Andy Panza 3  Southampton  1:01.97
DNS Jason Giles 4  Bay Shore  0.00
DNS Scarley Dorvily Jr 6  Wyandanch  0.00
Boys 400 Meter Dash Novice r1 h2
1 Ismael Villacis 6  West Babylon  1:06.02
2 Matthew Ramirez 5  Islip  1:09.61
3 Kevin Ackerman 3  Bayport-Blue Point  1:14.21
DNS Emani Rivera 1  Wyandanch  0.00
DNS Spencer Kehati 2  Bay Shore  0.00
DNS Dominic Torquato 4  Sachem North  0.00
Boys 400 Meter Dash Novice r1 h3
1 Joao Ferreira 1  Comsewogue  1:07.14
2 Scott Newman 2  Miller Place  1:08.94
3 Matthew Rudis 6  West Babylon  1:11.20
4 Carlo Napolitano 5  Islip  1:11.68
5 Nicholas Rappa 3  Comsewogue  1:14.53
6 Derek Burrus 8  Mt. Sinai  1:16.52
7 Jesus Diaz 12  Southold  1:16.60
8 John Brownyard 10  Bay Shore  1:16.64
9 Ethan Matz 7  Comsewogue  1:21.32
10 Matthew Cross 11  Comsewogue  1:23.74
DNS Gerard Matute 4  Patchogue-Medford  0.00
DNS Chris Frank 9  Miller Place  0.00
DNS Ahmed Jatoi 13  Mt. Sinai  0.00
DNS Jah'Mez Cureton 14  Wyandanch  0.00
Boys 400 Meter Dash Novice Combined Heats
1Jacob Warden1 Southampton57.64
2Tyrese Reddick2 Southampton58.40
3Patrick Conley5 Bay Shore59.10
4Andy Panza3 Southampton1:01.97
5Ismael Villacis6 West Babylon1:06.02
6Joao Ferreira1 Comsewogue1:07.14
7Scott Newman2 Miller Place1:08.94
8Matthew Ramirez5 Islip1:09.61
9Matthew Rudis6 West Babylon1:11.20
10Carlo Napolitano5 Islip1:11.68
11Kevin Ackerman3 Bayport-Blue Point1:14.21
12Nicholas Rappa3 Comsewogue1:14.53
13Derek Burrus8 Mt. Sinai1:16.52
14Jesus Diaz12 Southold1:16.60
15John Brownyard10 Bay Shore1:16.64
16Ethan Matz7 Comsewogue1:21.32
17Matthew Cross11 Comsewogue1:23.74
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity r1 h1
1 William Malone 2  Southampton  4:27.94
2 Maximus Haynia 3  Westhampton Beach  4:30.54
3 Gavin DeVito 9  West Islip  4:34.04
4 Jake Gogarty 6  Bay Shore  4:36.61
5 Jess Joe Augustine 12  Mt. Sinai  4:40.86
6 Erik Kucera 5  Mt. Sinai  4:42.89
7 Dylan Friel 8  Sachem North  4:50.70
8 William Drennan 14  Lindenhurst  4:53.22
9 Brayan Rivera 10  East Hampton  4:59.58
10 Patrick Shea 15  Shoreham-Wading River  5:00.87
DNS Gavin Ehlers 1  Westhampton Beach  0.00
DNS Brian Beck 4  Mt. Sinai  0.00
DNS Cian Love 7  Bayport-Blue Point  0.00
DNS Matthew Karabatzoglou 11  Islip  0.00
DNS Nick Gelsomino 13  Bayport-Blue Point  0.00
DNS Evan Masi 16  East Hampton  0.00
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity r1 h2
1 Wyatt Tegay 1  Mt. Sinai  4:40.15
2 David Domena 2  Islip  4:47.22
3 Ethan Humin 4  Hauppauge  4:48.05
4 Sean O'Neill 12  Eastport-South Manor  4:48.35
5 Kevin McCabe 3  West Islip  4:51.81
6 Cole Cammarata 5  Westhampton Beach  4:52.02
7 John Heraghty 11  Ward Melville  4:52.63
8 Evan Skoblicki 14  Miller Place  4:55.29
9 Jayson Plaza 17  Lindenhurst  4:56.01
10 Trevor Orgonas 6  Bayport-Blue Point  4:57.29
11 Sean Lannon 18  Bellport  4:58.00
12 Christian Capolino 19  Eastport-South Manor  4:58.60
13 Evan Rivera 13  William Floyd  4:58.61
14 Nicholas Balsamo 8  Sachem North  4:58.71
15 James Mintell 7  Center Moriches  5:00.68
16 Marco Xerri 15  Mt. Sinai  5:01.82
DNS Anthony Belford 9  Bay Shore  0.00
DNS Ryan Mattimore 10  Bayport-Blue Point  0.00
DNS Matthew Remsen 16  Lindenhurst  0.00
DNS Brandon Patanjo 20  Patchogue-Medford  0.00
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity r1 h3
1 Diego Rojas 12  East Hampton  4:56.36
2 Harry Yablon 5  Bellport  4:58.31
3 Jack Grauer 20  Half Hollow Hills East (Hhh)  5:00.27
4 Justin Albanese 14  Eastport-South Manor  5:00.62
5 Matt Brown 7  Ward Melville  5:02.37
6 Hayden Carmichael 9  Longwood  5:03.78
7 Shane Murnane-Maher 2  Ward Melville  5:05.34
8 Tyler Krompier 1  Bellport  5:07.98
9 Brayden Clemets 6  Patchogue-Medford  5:08.60
10 Luke Humin 10  Hauppauge  5:09.53
11 Rich Wink 13  Miller Place  5:12.55
12 James Tucker 8  Ward Melville  5:14.81
13 Matthew Rathje 15  Eastport-South Manor  5:16.99
14 Paul Tommolino 3  Ward Melville  5:19.71
15 Drake Castonguay 19  West Islip  5:22.61
DNS Jack Goscinski 4  Southold  0.00
DNS Noah Parrinello 11  Shoreham-Wading River  0.00
DNS Trevon Higgins 16  Bay Shore  0.00
DNS Matthew Triglia 17  West Islip  0.00
DNS Noah Savickas/doherty 18  Longwood  0.00
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity r1 h4
1 Sam Zucker 2  Ward Melville  5:05.86
2 Nicholas Dituri 8  West Islip  5:11.10
3 Jonathan Urbom 1  Eastport-South Manor  5:12.21
4 James Minetti 5  Shoreham-Wading River  5:12.77
5 Paul Zorn 9  Eastport-South Manor  5:13.63
6 Gavin Hughes 7  Sachem North  5:14.01
7 Richard Christie 6  Bay Shore  5:15.34
8 Darlig Delgado 3  Bay Shore  5:15.91
9 Brandon Sclafani 10  Ward Melville  5:17.85
10 Matthew Gucciardo 17  Sachem North  5:18.94
11 Jake Albert 11  Shoreham-Wading River  5:19.18
12 Trevor Serra 14  Longwood  5:20.74
13 Ian Gallub 16  Ha