Westhampton Track Invite Girls - 4/30/2022
Overall Results
PLNameLNYR TeamWindTime
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Varsity r1 h1
1 Valerie Finke 3  Westhampton Beach  1:09.10
2 Mia Grassia 2  Bay Shore  1:09.14
3 Aaliyah Jordan 5  William Floyd  1:10.92
4 Alaysia Cobb 1  William Floyd  1:13.17
5 Lane 4 4  West Babylon  1:17.37
DNS Shannon Hieber 6  West Babylon  0.00
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Varsity r1 h2
1 Madison Zelin 6  Shoreham-Wading River  1:08.27
2 Orchid Delaleu 2  West Babylon  1:10.86
3 Emma Viscount 1  Mt. Sinai  1:13.10
4 Madison Henriquez 4  Bay Shore  1:13.15
5 Giovanna Kalin 5  Miller Place  1:13.80
DNS Casey Szczotka 3  Mattituck  0.00
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Varsity r1 h3
1 Jadalyn Rodriguez 3  Longwood  1:10.94
2 Rebecca Libretti 4  Middle Country  1:12.38
3 Abigail Woods 5  Mattituck  1:17.98
4 Grace Wertheimer 1  Northport  1:22.46
DNS Riley Gargan 2  Bay Shore  0.00
DNS Haley Lake 6  Mattituck  0.00
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Varsity Combined Heats
1Madison Zelin6 Shoreham-Wading River1:08.27
2Valerie Finke3 Westhampton Beach1:09.10
3Mia Grassia2 Bay Shore1:09.14
4Orchid Delaleu2 West Babylon1:10.86
5Aaliyah Jordan5 William Floyd1:10.92
6Jadalyn Rodriguez3 Longwood1:10.94
7Rebecca Libretti4 Middle Country1:12.38
8Emma Viscount1 Mt. Sinai1:13.10
9Madison Henriquez4 Bay Shore1:13.15
10Alaysia Cobb1 William Floyd1:13.17
11Giovanna Kalin5 Miller Place1:13.80
12Lane 44 West Babylon1:17.37
13Abigail Woods5 Mattituck1:17.98
14Grace Wertheimer1 Northport1:22.46
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Novice r1 h1
1 Paige Mcgowan 5  Patchogue-Medford  1:14.51
2 Ryleigh O'Donnell 2  East Hampton  1:15.09
3 Anne Jeanty 6  Brentwood  1:17.77
4 Julia Wachsmuth 1  Connetquot  1:19.41
DNS Anna Fedotov 3  Mt. Sinai  0.00
DNS Teddy Rigby 4  Middle Country  0.00
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Novice r1 h2
1 Deja Harris 3  Longwood  1:13.33
2 Jaime Elwood 6  Riverhead  1:17.23
3 Christina Palazzo 4  Connetquot  1:19.44
4 Caitlin Style 2  Bayport-Blue Point  1:20.06
DNS Emily Zukosky 1  Southampton  0.00
DNS Bella Randazzo 5  West Babylon  0.00
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Novice r1 h3
1 Alexa Gomez 3  East Hampton  1:18.77
2 Hallie Beeker 6  Southampton  1:19.43
3 Morgan Wiig 4  Bay Shore  1:22.51
4 Katherine Bueno 5  Bay Shore  1:26.76
5 Haley Hendershot 2  Bayport-Blue Point  1:29.89
DNS Jessica Platz 1  Shoreham-Wading River  0.00
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Novice r1 h4
1 Annabelle Wasser 4  Westhampton Beach  1:19.73
2 Aela Bailey 3  Riverhead  1:21.66
3 Evangeline Wasser 6  Westhampton Beach  1:24.91
4 Elizabeth Chant 2  Longwood  1:27.03
5 Sophia Cox 1  Northport  1:29.09
DNS Allison Martinez 5  Patchogue-Medford  0.00
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Novice r1 h5
1 Angelina LeMarie 4  Westhampton Beach  1:23.86
2 Darlene Gonzalez 1  West Babylon  1:28.74
3 Gabriela Chavez 5  Connetquot  1:31.20
4 Gwenn Schechner 6  Middle Country  1:37.27
DNS Gianna Lecausi 2  Middle Country  0.00
DNS Eileen Duffy 3  Miller Place  0.00
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Novice Combined Heats
1Deja Harris3 Longwood1:13.33
2Paige Mcgowan5 Patchogue-Medford1:14.51
3Ryleigh O'Donnell2 East Hampton1:15.09
4Jaime Elwood6 Riverhead1:17.23
5Anne Jeanty6 Brentwood1:17.77
6Alexa Gomez3 East Hampton1:18.77
7Julia Wachsmuth1 Connetquot1:19.41
8Hallie Beeker6 Southampton1:19.43
9Christina Palazzo4 Connetquot1:19.44
10Annabelle Wasser4 Westhampton Beach1:19.73
11Caitlin Style2 Bayport-Blue Point1:20.06
12Aela Bailey3 Riverhead1:21.66
13Morgan Wiig4 Bay Shore1:22.51
14Angelina LeMarie4 Westhampton Beach1:23.86
15Evangeline Wasser6 Westhampton Beach1:24.91
16Katherine Bueno5 Bay Shore1:26.76
17Elizabeth Chant2 Longwood1:27.03
18Darlene Gonzalez1 West Babylon1:28.74
19Sophia Cox1 Northport1:29.09
20Haley Hendershot2 Bayport-Blue Point1:29.89
21Gabriela Chavez5 Connetquot1:31.20
22Gwenn Schechner6 Middle Country1:37.27
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity r1 h1
1 Mia Wickard 2  Northport  4:50.14
2 Kristen Aguilera 1  West Babylon  4:51.80
3 Sophia McInnes 8  Bayport-Blue Point  4:52.94
4 Ella Lehmann 4  Bay Shore  4:54.79
5 Shannon Hieber 9  West Babylon  4:55.68
6 Maggie McCormick 11  Bay Shore  4:57.65
7 Lily Strebel 7  Westhampton Beach  5:00.41
8 Amanda Probst 5  Ward Melville  5:03.94
9 Paige Sheiffele 16  Mt. Sinai  5:05.11
10 Keira Falvey 10  Westhampton Beach  5:06.26
11 Madison Cole 12  Comsewogue  5:10.44
12 Georgia Buckley 13  Mattituck  5:19.88
13 Victoria Laguerre 3  Ward Melville  5:25.11
DNS Ava Vaccarella 6  Mattituck  0.00
DNS Madeline Barget 14  Connetquot  0.00
DNS Sofia Joinnides 15  Bay Shore  0.00
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity r1 h2
1 Carli Sheiffele 3  Mt. Sinai  5:09.04
2 Helena Roy 4  Center Moriches  5:11.34
3 Dylan Cashin 1  East Hampton  5:12.00
4 Karen Stehlik 5  Northport  5:12.85
5 Alexis Bell 7  Ward Melville  5:17.68
6 Jeorgiana Gavalas 6  Southampton  5:19.15
7 Caidence Leftenant 8  Bay Shore  5:19.73
8 Skylar Anderson 14  Comsewogue  5:21.49
9 Laura Liebowitz 9  Ward Melville  5:22.24
10 Riley Trentowski 15  Rocky Point  5:24.62
11 Oona Murphy 13  Westhampton Beach  5:26.41
12 Maddie-Lynn McKiernan 16  Shoreham-Wading River  5:27.65
13 Courtney Coronato 12  Northport  5:34.69
DNS Caelan Schretzmayer 2  Port Jefferson  0.00
DNS Hermione Granger 10  Comsewogue  0.00
DNS Aaliyah Jordan 11  William Floyd  0.00
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity Combined Heats
1Mia Wickard2 Northport4:50.14
2Kristen Aguilera1 West Babylon4:51.80
3Sophia McInnes8 Bayport-Blue Point4:52.94
4Ella Lehmann4 Bay Shore4:54.79
5Shannon Hieber9 West Babylon4:55.68
6Maggie McCormick11 Bay Shore4:57.65
7Lily Strebel7 Westhampton Beach5:00.41
8Amanda Probst5 Ward Melville5:03.94
9Paige Sheiffele16 Mt. Sinai5:05.11
10Keira Falvey10 Westhampton Beach5:06.26
11Carli Sheiffele3 Mt. Sinai5:09.04
12Madison Cole12 Comsewogue5:10.44
13Helena Roy4 Center Moriches5:11.34
14Dylan Cashin1 East Hampton5:12.00
15Karen Stehlik5 Northport5:12.85
16Alexis Bell7 Ward Melville5:17.68
17Jeorgiana Gavalas6 Southampton5:19.15
18Caidence Leftenant8 Bay Shore5:19.73
19Georgia Buckley13 Mattituck5:19.88
20Skylar Anderson14 Comsewogue5:21.49
21Laura Liebowitz9 Ward Melville5:22.24
22Riley Trentowski15 Rocky Point5:24.62
23Victoria Laguerre3 Ward Melville5:25.11
24Oona Murphy13 Westhampton Beach5:26.41
25Maddie-Lynn McKiernan16 Shoreham-Wading River5:27.65
26Courtney Coronato12 Northport5:34.69
Girls 1500 Meter Run Novice r1 h1
1 Kaylee Ryan 1  Northport  5:28.60
2 Destiny Samuels 8  William Floyd  5:29.00
3 Lily Samuel 3  Mt. Sinai  5:29.22
4 Makenzie Crandell 5  Longwood  5:32.02
5 Samantha Horgan 6  Patchogue-Medford  5:33.33
6 Gabriella Saravia 4  West Babylon  5:34.20
7 Maggie Taylor 2  Northport  5:34.54
8 Karen Jackson 10  William Floyd  5:41.29
9 Julia Mansfield 15  Connetquot  5:42.62
10 Zaria Carter 9  Bay Shore  5:43.06
11 Isabelle Barr 14  Connetquot  5:43.47
12 Olivia Plummer 11  Connetquot  5:44.92
13 Arianna Campitiello 12  Patchogue-Medford  5:46.06
14 Jenna Vazquez 17  Bayport-Blue Point  5:46.23
15 Simona Vadeikaite 7  Longwood  5:47.36
DNS Grace Miller 13  Middle Country  0.00
DNS Sophia Kinash 16  West Babylon  0.00
Girls 1500 Meter Run Novice r1 h2
1 Jillian Jaeger 4  Bayport-Blue Point  5:54.38
2 Elizabeth Licata 1  Bay Shore  5:58.42
3 Lane 19 19     5:59.79
4 Geneva Smith 2  William Floyd  6:00.73
5 Riley Miles 16  East Hampton  6:02.45
6 Shealyn Nauronis 9  Mt. Sinai  6:04.23
7 Salvatrice Piccolo 6  Middle Country  6:06.04
8 Sofia Aguilar 3  West Babylon  6:07.84
9 Leah Fromm 12  East Hampton  6:08.02
10 Gianna DiCanio 11  Middle Country  6:17.97
11 Miriam Neubauer 10  Westhampton Beach  6:21.12
12 Ashley Reyes Lopez 13  Hampton Bays  6:23.37
13 Yarilyn Vasquez 7  Bay Shore  6:23.84
14 Danna Flores 14  Hampton Bays  6:25.12
15 Sophia Senchishin 15  Hampton Bays  6:25.75
DNS Ashley Zarate 5  Brentwood  0.00
DNS Emily Daniels 8  Center Moriches  0.00
DNS Autumn Elflein 17  Middle Country  0.00
Girls 1500 Meter Run Novice Combined Heats
1Kaylee Ryan1 Northport5:28.60
2Destiny Samuels8 William Floyd5:29.00
3Lily Samuel3 Mt. Sinai5:29.22
4Makenzie Crandell5 Longwood5:32.02
5Samantha Horgan6 Patchogue-Medford5:33.33
6Gabriella Saravia4 West Babylon5:34.20
7Maggie Taylor2 Northport5:34.54
8Karen Jackson10 William Floyd5:41.29
9Julia Mansfield15 Connetquot5:42.62
10Zaria Carter9 Bay Shore5:43.06
11Isabelle Barr14 Connetquot5:43.47
12Olivia Plummer11 Connetquot5:44.92
13Arianna Campitiello12 Patchogue-Medford5:46.06
14Jenna Vazquez17 Bayport-Blue Point5:46.23
15Simona Vadeikaite7 Longwood5:47.36
16Jillian Jaeger4 Bayport-Blue Point5:54.38
17Elizabeth Licata1 Bay Shore5:58.42
18Lane 1919 5:59.79
19Geneva Smith2 William Floyd6:00.73
20Riley Miles16 East Hampton6:02.45
21Shealyn Nauronis9 Mt. Sinai6:04.23
22Salvatrice Piccolo6 Middle Country6:06.04
23Sofia Aguilar3 West Babylon6:07.84
24Leah Fromm12 East Hampton6:08.02
25Gianna DiCanio11 Middle Country6:17.97
26Miriam Neubauer10 Westhampton Beach6:21.12
27Ashley Reyes Lopez13 Hampton Bays6:23.37
28Yarilyn Vasquez7 Bay Shore6:23.84
29Danna Flores14 Hampton Bays6:25.12
30Sophia Senchishin15 Hampton Bays6:25.75
Girls 1500 Meter Run Frosh r1 h1
1 Olivia DiGaetano 5  Connetquot  5:18.56
2 Emma Gold 2  Center Moriches  5:21.59
3 Melina Montgomery 10  Ward Melville  5:26.89
4 Anna Minetti 11  Shoreham-Wading River  5:28.05
5 Sarah Williams 7  Middle Country  5:28.94
6 Jade Fagan 8  Bay Shore  5:33.92
7 Gwen Connelly 9  Port Jefferson  5:35.26
8 Sofia Galvan 16  Hampton Bays  5:39.62
9 Anna Lawrence 22  Ward Melville  5:43.87
10 Hayden Gilmartin 14  Southampton  5:46.29
11 Sara O'Brien 20  East Hampton  5:50.36
12 Lauren Hoffman 17  Longwood  5:50.78
13 Lili Telvi 15  Southampton  5:52.29
14 Emma Smidt 13  Longwood  5:55.64
15 Briana Chavez 12  East Hampton  6:05.08
16 Victoria Gill 19  Bay Shore  6:06.44
17 Amelia Tebbens 23  Center Moriches  6:13.69
18 Valeria Nazaretski 24  Westhampton Beach  6:27.63
19 Sydney Havel 25  Patchogue-Medford  6:29.08
20 Grace Boland 27  Middle Country  7:05.39
DNS Emma Granshaw 1  Shoreham-Wading River  0.00
DNS Emma Boles 3  Longwood  0.00
DNS Olivia Pesso 4  Shoreham-Wading River  0.00
DNS Ellie Connell 6  Shoreham-Wading River  0.00
DNS Sophia Syritsyna 18  Ward Melville  0.00
DNS Amanda Koszalka 21  Southampton  0.00
DNS Disa Reilly 26  Middle Country  0.00
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h1
1 Kyra Franks 1  Mt. Sinai  58.40
2 Zariyah Braxton 2  Bay Shore  1:02.36
3 Olivia Jaworski 3  Northport  1:03.19
4 Kate Walter 5  Miller Place  1:07.83
DNS Mackenzie Conroy 4  Mattituck  0.00
DNS Anabelle Vellosa 6  Westhampton Beach  0.00
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h2
1 Brianna Senatore 6  West Babylon  1:01.24
2 Alaysia Cobb 5  William Floyd  1:01.98
3 Hannah Steiner 3  Connetquot  1:02.48
4 Maria Baldwin 2  Patchogue-Medford  1:05.36
5 Fiona Catsoris 4  Ward Melville  1:06.18
DNS Grace Jos 1  Comsewogue  0.00
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h3
1 Mia Valenzuela 5  Westhampton Beach  1:05.13
2 Mia Oconnell 6  Port Jefferson  1:06.83
3 Katelyn Giordano 2  Ward Melville  1:06.89
DNS Grace Lien 1  Middle Country  0.00
DNS Gabriella Arnold 3  Southampton  0.00
DNS Bryona Hayes 4  Hampton Bays  0.00
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h4
1 Aaliyah Jordan 8  William Floyd  1:03.56
2 Olivia Howell 1  Bay Shore  1:03.69
3 Bria Snell 6  Bay Shore  1:07.30
4 Trinity Valenzela 3  Westhampton Beach  1:07.41
5 Ryan Michelsen 4  Longwood  1:08.22
6 Destiny Samuels 7  William Floyd  1:09.09
7 Summer Vitale 11  Longwood  1:09.94
DNS Jessica Dunn 2  Westhampton Beach  0.00
DNS Cameron Campo 5  Mt. Sinai  0.00
DNS Caroline Delacrausaz 9  West Babylon  0.00
DNS Chanel Gordon 10  Patchogue-Medford  0.00
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h5
1 Rehanna Kelly 5  Longwood  1:08.36
2 Taylor Percy 7  Sachem East  1:08.66
3 Joselyn Yanes 8  Longwood  1:08.69
4 Briana Vaccarino 1  Northport  1:09.26
5 Isabella Iadanza 4  Sachem East  1:09.63
6 Ava Cocheo 2  Southold  1:10.39
7 Shelby Lyons 6  Sachem East  1:12.86
DNS Anisah Slater 3  Bay Shore  0.00
DNS Caitlyn Muzyka 9  Northport  0.00
DNS Caroline Little 10  Mattituck  0.00
DNS Summer Hinch 11  Mattituck  0.00
DNS Jolin Chen 12  Mattituck  0.00
DNS Ella Wirth 13  Mattituck  0.00
DNS Olivia Giacchetto 14  Miller Place  0.00
DNS Grace Scheuermann 15  Miller Place  0.00
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity Combined Heats
1Kyra Franks1 Mt. Sinai58.40
2Brianna Senatore6 West Babylon1:01.24
3Alaysia Cobb5 William Floyd1:01.98
4Zariyah Braxton2 Bay Shore1:02.36
5Hannah Steiner3 Connetquot1:02.48
6Olivia Jaworski3 Northport1:03.19
7Aaliyah Jordan8 William Floyd1:03.56
8Olivia Howell1 Bay Shore1:03.69
9Mia Valenzuela5 Westhampton Beach1:05.13
10Maria Baldwin2 Patchogue-Medford1:05.36
11Fiona Catsoris4 Ward Melville1:06.18
12Mia Oconnell6 Port Jefferson1:06.83
13Katelyn Giordano2 Ward Melville1:06.89
14Bria Snell6 Bay Shore1:07.30
15Trinity Valenzela3 Westhampton Beach1:07.41
16Kate Walter5 Miller Place1:07.83
17Ryan Michelsen4 Longwood1:08.22
18Rehanna Kelly5 Longwood1:08.36
19Taylor Percy7 Sachem East1:08.66
20Joselyn Yanes8 Longwood1:08.69
21Destiny Samuels7 William Floyd1:09.09
22Briana Vaccarino1 Northport1:09.26
23Isabella Iadanza4 Sachem East1:09.63
24Summer Vitale11 Longwood1:09.94
25Ava Cocheo2 Southold1:10.39
26Shelby Lyons6 Sachem East1:12.86
Girls 400 Meter Dash Novice r1 h1
1 Laine Yastrzemski 5  Southampton  1:06.76
2 Daisy Adams 6  West Babylon  1:08.62
3 Elizabeth McCaffrey 2  Ward Melville  1:14.52
DNS Makayla Jones 1  Ward Melville  0.00
DNS Madison Trace 3  Center Moriches  0.00
DNS Ava Hill 4  Patchogue-Medford  0.00
Girls 400 Meter Dash Novice r1 h2
1 Vivienne Cierski 4  Northport  1:08.59
2 Hallie Beeker 1  Southampton  1:09.00
3 Jaylin Maloney 5  Southampton  1:09.30
4 Krystle Rafferty 2  Patchogue-Medford  1:12.82
5 Leida Fernandez 6  Ward Melville  1:17.16
6 Sophia Truberg 3  Bayport-Blue Point  1:17.28
Girls 400 Meter Dash Novice r1 h3
1 Ava Meyer 8  Rocky Point  1:09.83
2 Kievona Shelton 1  Bay Shore  1:09.86
3 Emma Tepan 2  East Hampton  1:11.34
4 Claudia Grossi 3  Connetquot  1:11.59
5 Kayci Appignani 5  Patchogue-Medford  1:12.46
6 Vivian Babich 6  Longwood  1:14.03
7 Ava Heilig 7  Center Moriches  1:14.44
DNS Caroline Luss 4  Southampton  0.00
Girls 400 Meter Dash Novice r1 h4
1 Brianna Smith 10  William Floyd  1:10.87
2 Dakota Kurtz 6  Longwood  1:12.20
3 Kiera Brown 3  Patchogue-Medford  1:12.38
4 Maura Galvin 7  Connetquot  1:15.70
5 Jillian Garcia 4  Middle Country  1:16.60
DNS Jocelyn Nastasi 1  Shoreham-Wading River  0.00
DNS Anna Blanco 2  Westhampton Beach  0.00
DNS Meadow Dahlberg 5  Miller Place  0.00
DNS Sydney Heidtmann 8  Southold  0.00
DNS Destiny Dates 9  Longwood  0.00
Girls 400 Meter Dash Novice r1 h5
1 Alejandra Gonzalez 6  Bay Shore  1:11.72
2 Lucy Mansfield 11  Westhampton Beach  1:12.49
3 Olivia Phillips 1  William Floyd  1:13.93
4 Anaiah Wallen 5  Patchogue-Medford  1:14.34
5 Ashley LaReddola 2  Longwood  1:15.38
6 Melina Pinonzek 9  Westhampton Beach  1:15.68
7 Jenna Zarembok 10  Longwood  1:15.95
8 Samantha Ramos 4  Bay Shore  1:24.69
9 Lesly Yascaribay 14  Hampton Bays  1:36.12
DNS Elizaveta Undrus 3  Shoreham-Wading River  0.00
DNS Annalia Clemente 7  Shoreham-Wading River  0.00
DNS Serenity Sinclair 8  William Floyd  0.00
DNS Jilianna Luck 12  Shoreham-Wading River  0.00
DNS Leslie Veliz 13  Hampton Bays  0.00
Girls 400 Meter Dash Novice Combined Heats
1Laine Yastrzemski5 Southampton1:06.76
2Vivienne Cierski4 Northport1:08.59
3Daisy Adams6 West Babylon1:08.62
4Hallie Beeker1 Southampton1:09.00
5Jaylin Maloney5 Southampton1:09.30
6Ava Meyer8 Rocky Point1:09.83
7Kievona Shelton1 Bay Shore1:09.86
8Brianna Smith10 William Floyd1:10.87
9Emma Tepan2 East Hampton1:11.34
10Claudia Grossi3 Connetquot1:11.59
11Alejandra Gonzalez6 Bay Shore1:11.72
12Dakota Kurtz6 Longwood1:12.20
13Kiera Brown3 Patchogue-Medford1:12.38
14Kayci Appignani5 Patchogue-Medford1:12.46
15Lucy Mansfield11 Westhampton Beach1:12.49
16Krystle Rafferty2 Patchogue-Medford1:12.82
17Olivia Phillips1 William Floyd1:13.93
18Vivian Babich6 Longwood1:14.03
19Anaiah Wallen5 Patchogue-Medford1:14.34
20Ava Heilig7 Center Moriches1:14.44
21Elizabeth McCaffrey2 Ward Melville1:14.52
22Ashley LaReddola2 Longwood1:15.38
23Melina Pinonzek9 Westhampton Beach1:15.68
24Maura Galvin7 Connetquot1:15.70
25Jenna Zarembok10 Longwood1:15.95
26Jillian Garcia4 Middle Country1:16.60
27Leida Fernandez6 Ward Melville1:17.16
28Sophia Truberg3 Bayport-Blue Point1:17.28
29Samantha Ramos4 Bay Shore1:24.69
30Lesly Yascaribay14 Hampton Bays1:36.12
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h1
1 Kate Del Gandio 4  Mt. Sinai  12.30
2 Alexandra Kelly 3  Rocky Point  12.77
3 Halle Geller 6  Westhampton Beach  12.81
4 Enaria Suazo 2  Riverhead  12.95
5 Alexa Colondona 5  Connetquot  13.24
6 Jaymarly Blanchard 1  Middle Country  13.24
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h2
1 Abigail Jones 4  Middle Country  13.04
2 Jane Radke 1  Ward Melville  13.26
3 Niomi Allison 5  West Babylon  13.36
4 Daniela Hunt 3  Middle Country  13.38
5 Isabella Portillo 2  Connetquot  13.52
6 Rachel Adebisi 6  Longwood  13.88
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h3
1 Jenna Jacobs 4  Port Jefferson  13.13
2 Jade Dockery 2  West Babylon  13.42
3 Alexandria Martoscia 5  Sachem East  13.43
4 Latanajia Anthony 3  Riverhead  14.38
DNS Sara Dunathan 1  Westhampton Beach  0.00
DNS Leila Reaves 6  Westhampton Beach  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h4
1 Leslie Samuel 5  East Hampton  13.24
2 Zaina Abumusallam 3  Comsewogue  14.09
3 Cameron Stanton 2  Southold  14.21
DNS Emily Nicholson 1  Mattituck  0.00
FS Naomi Harris 4  Shoreham-Wading River  0.00
DNS Victoria McKenzie 6  West Babylon  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h5
1 Kyla Cerullo 2  Southampton  13.62
2 Mackenzie Kelly 4  Connetquot  14.24
3 Gianna Galeas 6  Sachem East  14.27
4 Danah Singh 1  Connetquot  14.40
5 Sarah Bossong 5  Sachem East  14.56
6 Summer Perry 3  Connetquot  14.85
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h6
1 Alexia Tavantzis 5  Sachem East  13.57
2 Ryan Tyler 3  Ward Melville  14.01
3 Jada Walcott 6  Longwood  14.18
4 Alyvia Apparu 1  Mattituck  14.19
DNS Madison Vernon 2  Brentwood  0.00
DNS Sintia Gregerio 4  Westhampton Beach  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h7
1 Naliyah Burrowes 2  Brentwood  14.02
2 Alexa Jean-Francois 4  Sachem East  14.18
DNS Astrid Sprigman 1  Ward Melville  0.00
DNS Gabriella Bifulco 3  Southold  0.00
DNS Kenia Hurtado 5  Brentwood  0.00
DNS Sabrina Moore 6  Brentwood  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h8
1 Evelyn Enriquez 3  Miller Place  14.46
2 Rebecca Nyilas 4  Mattituck  15.16
3 Rhianna Lutz 2  Mattituck  15.44
DNS Nyla Nieves 1  Mattituck  0.00
DNS Isabella Cianfrogna 5  Mattituck  0.00
DNS Olivia Goerler 6  Mattituck  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h9
1 Ava Walter 2  Miller Place  15.43
2 Dimitra Pando 3  Mattituck  16.10
DNS Justyna Solowinska 1  Mattituck  0.00
DNS Riley Corrigan 4  Mattituck  0.00
DNS Myah Mickie 5  Brentwood  0.00
DNS Kayla O’brien 6  Miller Place  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h10
TBD Tess Connolly 2  Miller Place  0.00
TBD Gabrielle Alexander 3  Miller Place  0.00
TBD Olivia Giacchetto 4  Miller Place  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity Combined Heats
1Kate Del Gandio4 Mt. Sinai12.30
2Alexandra Kelly3 Rocky Point12.77
3Halle Geller6 Westhampton Beach12.81
4Enaria Suazo2 Riverhead12.95
5Abigail Jones4 Middle Country13.04
6Jenna Jacobs4 Port Jefferson13.13
7Alexa Colondona5 Connetquot13.24
8Leslie Samuel5 East Hampton13.24
9Jaymarly Blanchard1 Middle Country13.24
10Jane Radke1 Ward Melville13.26
11Niomi Allison5 West Babylon13.36
12Daniela Hunt3 Middle Country13.38
13Jade Dockery2 West Babylon13.42
14Alexandria Martoscia5 Sachem East13.43
15Isabella Portillo2 Connetquot13.52
16Alexia Tavantzis5 Sachem East13.57
17Kyla Cerullo2 Southampton13.62
18Rachel Adebisi6 Longwood13.88
19Ryan Tyler3 Ward Melville14.01
20Naliyah Burrowes2 Brentwood14.02
21Zaina Abumusallam3 Comsewogue14.09
23Jada Walcott6 Longwood14.18
22Alexa Jean-Francois4 Sachem East14.18
24Alyvia Apparu1 Mattituck14.19
25Cameron Stanton2 Southold14.21
26Mackenzie Kelly4 Connetquot14.24
27Gianna Galeas6 Sachem East14.27
28Latanajia Anthony3 Riverhead14.38
29Danah Singh1 Connetquot14.40
30Evelyn Enriquez3 Miller Place14.46
31Sarah Bossong5 Sachem East14.56
32Summer Perry3 Connetquot14.85
33Rebecca Nyilas4 Mattituck15.16
34Ava Walter2 Miller Place15.43
35Rhianna Lutz2 Mattituck15.44
36Dimitra Pando3 Mattituck16.10
Girls 100 Meter Dash Novice r1 h1
1 Eva Edery 6  Rocky Point  13.82
2 Aleah Mann 4  Bay Shore  13.88
3 Anna Calise 5  Ward Melville  14.57
4 Payton Hutchsion 1  Ward Melville  15.00
DNS Carli Cameron 2  Southampton  0.00
DNS Gabriella Arnold 3  Southampton  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash Novice r1 h2
1 Sthefany Carvalho 4  Brentwood  13.64
2 Sarah May 6  Rocky Point  14.02
3 Marina Pica 5  Comsewogue  14.41
4 Precious Johnson 1  Brentwood  14.44
5 Jazmin Titus 2  Center Moriches  14.92
DNS Ines Barros 3  Southampton  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash Novice r1 h3
1 Madison Maxwell 1  Northport  14.25
2 Lianni Costillo 6  Brentwood  14.26
3 Emily Cortese 4  Bayport-Blue Point  14.42
4 Sophia Miller 5  Connetquot  14.54
DNS Ashley Then 2  Comsewogue  0.00
DNS Izzi Caine 3  Hampton Bays  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash Novice r1 h4
1 Rihanna Anderson 4  Connetquot  14.97
2 Abby Ryan 3  Ward Melville  15.33
3 Mileyna Callazo 6  Longwood  15.96
DNS Ava Charles 1  Middle Country  0.00
DNS Alana Dixon 2  Westhampton Beach  0.00
DNS Courtney Harrington 5  Comsewogue  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash Novice r1 h5
1 Elysa Corso 5  Shoreham-Wading River  14.38
2 Kiyani Serda 4  Patchogue-Medford  14.49
3 Itunu Adejare 2  Longwood  14.78
4 Katelyn McGarvey 3  Sachem East  15.95
DNS Brooke Santos 1  Patchogue-Medford  0.00
DNS Danna Game Perez 6  Southampton  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash Novice r1 h6
1 Karynah Stephane 4  Brentwood  14.42
2 Kelsey Vargas 3  Patchogue-Medford  14.77
3 Gabrielle Koumbiadis 5  West Babylon  15.08
4 Nicolette Stassi 1  Ward Melville  15.47
5 Samantha Mann 6  Sachem East  17.17
DNS Isabella Pica 2  Comsewogue  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash Novice r1 h7
1 Diamond Brown 1  Southampton  14.39
2 Mikal Ling Pantophlet 2  Westhampton Beach  14.45
3 Jordan Manning 4  Connetquot  14.78
4 Brianna Grattan 3  Southold  15.25
5 Grace Harrigan 5  Ward Melville  16.14
6 Kayla Corso 6  Shoreham-Wading River  16.28
Girls 100 Meter Dash Novice r1 h8
1 Bella Hopson 5  East Hampton  14.43
2 Isis Boggs 6  Bay Shore  14.87
3 Sophia Scrubb 1  Patchogue-Medford  15.47
4 Sally Jordan 4  Southold  16.03
5 Joanna Anderson 2  Southold  16.18
DNS Lucy DeWitt 3  Port Jefferson  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash Novice r1 h9
1 Amanda Suarez 2  Connetquot  15.87
2 Lauren Scisci 4  Ward Melville  16.64
3 Grace Prego 5  Sachem East  17.66
DNS Taliyah Windley 1  Middle Country  0.00
DNS Makenzie Israel 3  Longwood  0.00
DNS Ava Calamita 6  Westhampton Beach  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash Novice r1 h10
1 Vittoria Marchetti 3  Connetquot  15.05
2 Isabel Doyle 5  East Hampton  15.10
3 Lucia Miguel 2  Westhampton Beach  15.86
4 Gabrielle Chetti 6  Connetquot  15.91
5 Daniela Yanza 4  East Hampton  15.92
6 Victoria Konopka 1  Sachem East  17.92
Girls 100 Meter Dash Novice r1 h11
1 Jasmine Coffey 5  Longwood  15.35
2 Yadira Avila 1  Longwood  15.81
3 Elise Flynn 3  Hampton Bays  16.00
4 Melany Navarro 4  West Babylon  16.99
5 Salome Paez 6  Sachem East  19.16
DNS Justina Stasiak 2  West Babylon  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash Novice r1 h12
1 Giuliana Diaz 6  Hampton Bays  16.03
2 Katelynn Lucien 2  Patchogue-Medford  16.48
3 Keren Monfort 1  Sachem East  17.42
4 Miranda Sherbitsky 4  Sachem East  17.58
5 Grace Alessandro 5  Sachem East  18.46
DNS Ashleen Citerne 3  Bay Shore  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash Novice r1 h13
1 Isabel Palencia 2  Southold  16.74
2 Elizabeth Terry 1  Southampton  17.05
DNS Yammi Veliz 3  Hampton Bays  0.00
DNS Rianna Ulen 4  Connetquot  0.00
DNS Natalie MacDonald 5  Connetquot  0.00
DNS Celia Bonawandt 6  Westhampton Beach  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash Novice r1 h14
1 Juliet Barnabee 1  Westhampton Beach  15.80
2 Sienna Perez 2  Connetquot  15.84
3 Taja Hutchinson 3  Sachem East  16.11
4 Veronica Teran 5  East Hampton  16.22
5 Lily Esposito 4  Southampton  16.53
6 Gg Maker 6  Sachem East  19.24
Girls 100 Meter Dash Novice r1 h15
1 Madelyn Cohen 1  East Hampton  15.21
2 Kristina Baratta 6  East Hampton  16.04
3 Rebecca Trowbridge 5  East Hampton  16.06
4 Taniya Tuck 4  Riverhead  16.41
5 Natalie Marroquin 2  Connetquot  17.17
DNS Abigail Barnabee 3  Westhampton Beach  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash Novice r1 h16
1 Kate McMillan 3  East Hampton  15.45
2 Delani Beavers 2  East Hampton  16.32
3 Adelina Breitenbach 4  East Hampton  16.60
Girls 100 Meter Dash Novice Combined Heats
1Sthefany Carvalho4 Brentwood13.64
2Eva Edery6 Rocky Point13.82
3Aleah Mann4 Bay Shore13.88
4Sarah May6 Rocky Point14.02
5Madison Maxwell1 Northport14.25
6Lianni Costillo6 Brentwood14.26
7Elysa Corso5 Shoreham-Wading River14.38
8Diamond Brown1 Southampton14.39
9Marina Pica5 Comsewogue14.41
10Karynah Stephane4 Brentwood14.42
11Emily Cortese4 Bayport-Blue Point14.42
12Bella Hopson5 East Hampton14.43
13Precious Johnson1 Brentwood14.44
14Mikal Ling Pantophlet2 Westhampton Beach14.45
15Kiyani Serda4 Patchogue-Medford14.49
16Sophia Miller5 Connetquot14.54
17Anna Calise5 Ward Melville14.57
18Kelsey Vargas3 Patchogue-Medford14.77
19Itunu Adejare2 Longwood14.78
20Jordan Manning4 Connetquot14.78
21Isis Boggs6 Bay Shore14.87
22Jazmin Titus2 Center Moriches14.92
23Rihanna Anderson4 Connetquot14.97
24Payton Hutchsion1 Ward Melville15.00
25Vittoria Marchetti3 Connetquot15.05
26Gabrielle Koumbiadis5 West Babylon15.08
27Isabel Doyle5 East Hampton15.10
28Madelyn Cohen1 East Hampton15.21
29Brianna Grattan3 Southold15.25
30Abby Ryan3 Ward Melville15.33
31Jasmine Coffey5 Longwood15.35
32Kate McMillan3 East Hampton15.45
33Nicolette Stassi1 Ward Melville15.47
34Sophia Scrubb1 Patchogue-Medford15.47
35Juliet Barnabee1 Westhampton Beach15.80
36Yadira Avila1 Longwood15.81
37Sienna Perez2 Connetquot15.84
38Lucia Miguel2 Westhampton Beach15.86
39Amanda Suarez2 Connetquot15.87
40Gabrielle Chetti6 Connetquot15.91
41Daniela Yanza4 East Hampton15.92
42Katelyn McGarvey3 Sachem East15.95
43Mileyna Callazo6 Longwood15.96
44Elise Flynn3 Hampton Bays16.00
45Sally Jordan4 Southold16.03
46Giuliana Diaz6 Hampton Bays16.03
47Kristina Baratta6 East Hampton16.04
48Rebecca Trowbridge5 East Hampton16.06
49Taja Hutchinson3 Sachem East16.11
50Grace Harrigan5 Ward Melville16.14
51Joanna Anderson2 Southold16.18
52Veronica Teran5 East Hampton16.22
53Kayla Corso6 Shoreham-Wading River16.28
54Delani Beavers2 East Hampton16.32
55Taniya Tuck4 Riverhead16.41
56Katelynn Lucien2 Patchogue-Medford16.48
57Lily Esposito4 Southampton16.53
58Adelina Breitenbach4 East Hampton16.60
59Lauren Scisci4 Ward Melville16.64
60Isabel Palencia2 Southold16.74
61Melany Navarro4 West Babylon16.99
62Elizabeth Terry1 Southampton17.05
63Natalie Marroquin2 Connetquot17.17
64Samantha Mann6 Sachem East17.17
65Keren Monfort1 Sachem East17.42
66Miranda Sherbitsky4 Sachem East17.58
67Grace Prego5 Sachem East17.66
68Victoria Konopka1 Sachem East17.92
69Grace Alessandro5 Sachem East18.46
70Salome Paez6 Sachem East19.16
71Gg Maker6 Sachem East19.24
Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh r1 h1
1 Laila Cole 4  Center Moriches  13.28
2 Alexa Jacobs 5  Port Jefferson  13.43
3 Victoria Paris 1  Longwood  13.81
4 Jaida Harris 6  Northport  14.36
5 Alana James 2  Middle Country  14.48
DNS Kaylin Mallon 3  Connetquot  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh r1 h2
1 Ja'Nasia Johnson 4  West Babylon  14.24
2 Jessica Beitchman 6  Northport  14.60
3 Savannah Chetti 3  Connetquot  14.70
DNS Bria Snell 1  Bay Shore  0.00
DNS Victoria Guardino 2  Middle Country  0.00
DNS Sthefany Carvalho 5  Brentwood  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh r1 h3
1 Sophia Oliveri 3  Southampton  14.20
2 Ginny McGee 5  Ward Melville  14.48
3 Precious Johnson 4  Brentwood  14.52
4 Nicole Rex 6  West Babylon  15.09
5 Sophie Le Berre 1  Northport  18.25
DNS Gianna Ritunda 2  Center Moriches  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh r1 h4
1 Vinte'ya Rountree 3  William Floyd  14.20
2 Jada Harris-Griffin 2  Riverhead  14.48
3 Megan Erdman 4  Connetquot  15.02
4 Sophia Ging 6  West Babylon  15.15
5 Kate Woods 5  Ward Melville  15.39
DNS Lianni Costillo 1  Brentwood  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh r1 h5
1 Anna DeMille 6  Middle Country  16.19
2 Sena Ekici 1  Middle Country  16.64
3 Joelle Washington 2  Middle Country  16.90
4 Grace Dwyer 5  Miller Place  20.62
DNS Abigail Latham 3  Middle Country  0.00
DNS Addie Depinto 4  Ward Melville  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh r1 h6
1 Cejae Reynolds 6  Ward Melville  14.80
2 Chloe Bohm 5  Center Moriches  15.01
3 Riley Moredock 2  Southampton  16.67
DNS Olivia Giacchetto 1  Miller Place  0.00
DNS Gina Felice 3  Middle Country  0.00
DNS Katrina Montuori 4  Middle Country  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh r1 h7
1 Marissa Cacciola 1  Shoreham-Wading River  14.82
2 Annalia Clemente 4  Shoreham-Wading River  15.72
3 Lauren Accardi 6  Ward Melville  16.27
4 Rebecca Zorakgh 5  Shoreham-Wading River  17.88
DNS Ava Walter 2  Miller Place  0.00
DNS Karynah Stephane 3  Brentwood  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh r1 h8
1 Adriana Seminario 6  West Babylon  15.47
2 Sydnie Levine 1  Ward Melville  15.90
3 Courtney Grange 2  Ward Melville  16.38
DNS Sariah Williams 3  Brentwood  0.00
DNS Mikal Ling Pantophlet 4  Westhampton Beach  0.00
DNS Brooke Johnson 5  Ward Melville  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh r1 h9
1 Valentina Ramirez 2  Hampton Bays  15.11
2 Samantha Ruano 3  East Hampton  15.21
3 Angelina Beard 5  Southampton  16.95
DNS Soraya Masrour 1  Ward Melville  0.00
DNS Kayla O’brien 4  Miller Place  0.00
DNS Ashlynn Williams 6  Middle Country  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh r1 h10
1 Veronica Lopez Mortimer 3  Middle Country  14.81
2 Ameera Joda 6  Middle Country  15.28
3 Ava Lima 1  Southampton  17.79
4 Tia Lucas 4  Ward Melville  17.95
DNS Isabella Flores 2  Center Moriches  0.00
DNS Lucia Miguel 5  Westhampton Beach  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh r1 h11
1 Olivia Reyes 4  Ward Melville  16.67
2 Christie Clark 1  Connetquot  17.30
3 Fiona Visconti 3  Ward Melville  17.46
DNS Emma Raleigh 2  Shoreham-Wading River  0.00
DNS Tristyn Satnick 5  West Babylon  0.00
DNS Juliet Barnabee 6  Westhampton Beach  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh r1 h12
1 Kierstan Mantle 3  Middle Country  16.05
2 Keylin Monge Berganza 4  Riverhead  16.79
3 Madeline Castillo Bonilla 2  Riverhead  16.97
4 Halle Lescak 5  Connetquot  17.05
5 Crystal Campo 1  Center Moriches  17.22
6 Livia Lombardi 6  Southampton  18.07
Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh r1 h13
1 Lauren Homayoon 5  Connetquot  15.29
2 Makayla Rhein 3  Middle Country  15.77
3 Megan Rodriguez 1  Riverhead  16.69
4 Jayda Singh 2  Connetquot  17.27
5 Samantha Crofts 4  Middle Country  17.38
6 Jeysline Flores 6  Connetquot  18.32
Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh r1 h14
1 Skylar Hunt 4  Shoreham-Wading River  19.08
2 Amelia Garcia 3  Shoreham-Wading River  19.22
DNS Charlotte Jackson 2  Rocky Point  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh Combined Heats
1Laila Cole4 Center Moriches13.28
2Alexa Jacobs5 Port Jefferson13.43
3Victoria Paris1 Longwood13.81
4Vinte'ya Rountree3 William Floyd14.20
5Sophia Oliveri3 Southampton14.20
6Ja'Nasia Johnson4 West Babylon14.24
7Jaida Harris6 Northport14.36
8Jada Harris-Griffin2 Riverhead14.48
9Alana James2 Middle Country14.48
10Ginny McGee5 Ward Melville14.48
11Precious Johnson4 Brentwood14.52
12Jessica Beitchman6 Northport14.60
13Savannah Chetti3 Connetquot14.70
14Cejae Reynolds6 Ward Melville14.80
15Veronica Lopez Mortimer3 Middle Country14.81
16Marissa Cacciola1 Shoreham-Wading River14.82
17Chloe Bohm5 Center Moriches15.01
18Megan Erdman4 Connetquot15.02
19Nicole Rex6 West Babylon15.09
20Valentina Ramirez2 Hampton Bays15.11
21Sophia Ging6 West Babylon15.15
22Samantha Ruano3 East Hampton15.21
23Ameera Joda6 Middle Country15.28
24Lauren Homayoon5 Connetquot15.29
25Kate Woods5 Ward Melville15.39
26Adriana Seminario6 West Babylon15.47
27Annalia Clemente4 Shoreham-Wading River15.72
28Makayla Rhein3 Middle Country15.77
29Sydnie Levine1 Ward Melville15.90
30Kierstan Mantle3 Middle Country16.05
31Anna DeMille6 Middle Country16.19
32Lauren Accardi6 Ward Melville16.27
33Courtney Grange2 Ward Melville16.38
34Sena Ekici1 Middle Country16.64
35Riley Moredock2 Southampton16.67
36Olivia Reyes4 Ward Melville16.67
37Megan Rodriguez1 Riverhead16.69
38Keylin Monge Berganza4 Riverhead16.79
39Joelle Washington2 Middle Country16.90
40Angelina Beard5 Southampton16.95
41Madeline Castillo Bonilla2 Riverhead16.97
42Halle Lescak5 Connetquot17.05
43Crystal Campo1 Center Moriches17.22
44Jayda Singh2 Connetquot17.27
45Christie Clark1 Connetquot17.30
46Samantha Crofts4 Middle Country17.38
47Fiona Visconti3 Ward Melville17.46
48Ava Lima1 Southampton17.79
49Rebecca Zorakgh5 Shoreham-Wading River17.88
50Tia Lucas4 Ward Melville17.95
51Livia Lombardi6 Southampton18.07
52Sophie Le Berre1 Northport18.25
53Jeysline Flores6 Connetquot18.32
54Skylar Hunt4 Shoreham-Wading River19.08
55Amelia Garcia3 Shoreham-Wading River19.22
56Grace Dwyer5 Miller Place20.62
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity r1 h1
1 Maya Cirincione 1  Westhampton Beach  7:47.71
2 Amanda Horgan 3  Patchogue-Medford  7:56.12
3 Ruby Ray 2  Port Jefferson  8:06.77
4 Sophia DiCiero 4  West Babylon  8:11.77
5 Kelly Burke 5  West Babylon  8:34.10
6 Testimony Aladegboungbe 6  Bay Shore  8:59.55
7 Phoebe Brenner 8  Ward Melville  9:15.28
8 Sydney Beardslee 7  Westhampton Beach  10:15.70
Lane 9 9  Shoreham-Wading River  0.00
Dimitra Pando 10  Mattituck  0.00
Paulina Cubie 11  Mattituck  0.00
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Novice r1 h1
1 Emma Horgan 1  Patchogue-Medford  9:03.34
2 Olivia Bucciero 2  Middle Country  9:06.93
3 Julianna Wottawa 5  Sachem East  9:39.50
4 Julia Anastasi 4  Northport  9:53.16
5 Emma Accetta 8  Sachem East  10:03.73
6 Iris Martinez 14  Bay Shore  10:13.06
7 Jhoana Mejia-Fuentes 9  Sachem East  10:14.01
8 Sabrina Mason 7  Sachem East  10:14.69
9 Meghan McMahon 12  Northport  10:56.51
10 Giovanna Olivo 18  Shoreham-Wading River  10:59.08
11 Daviana Trowbridge 16  East Hampton  11:35.71
Brittany O'Connor-Wolfe 3  Bayport-Blue Point  0.00
Amanda Koszalka 6  Southampton  0.00
Sheyla Lynton 10  Middle Country  0.00
Xanti Lazarakis 11  Southampton  0.00
Kaitlyn Goetz 13  Miller Place  0.00
Silinna Lin 15  Ward Melville  0.00
Natalie Reininger 17  East Hampton  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity r1 h1
1 Kate Del Gandio 3  Mt. Sinai  14.37
2 Valerie Finke 4  Westhampton Beach  16.69
3 Jadalyn Rodriguez 5  Longwood  16.71
4 Orchid Delaleu 2  West Babylon  17.15
5 Mackenzie Kelly 1  Connetquot  17.39
6 Abigail Sasson 6  Ward Melville  18.12
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity r1 h2
1 Emma Viscount 5  Mt. Sinai  17.54
2 Makali Gates 1  Bay Shore  17.65
3 Caitlin Style 4  Bayport-Blue Point  17.86
4 Krystal Whyte 6  Patchogue-Medford  17.86
5 Ciara Delacrausaz 3  West Babylon  17.95
DNS Casey Szczotka 2  Mattituck  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity r1 h3
1 Madison Zelin 3  Shoreham-Wading River  17.56
2 Madison Phillips 6  Westhampton Beach  17.71
3 Jaime Elwood 4  Riverhead  17.76
4 Abigail Woods 5  Mattituck  18.25
5 Julianna Haab 1  West Babylon  18.62
6 Madison Henriquez 2  Bay Shore  19.14
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity r1 h4
1 Melissa Redlo 2  Bayport-Blue Point  17.99
2 Sabra Harry 6  Westhampton Beach  18.14
3 Aleah Mann 1  Bay Shore  18.25
4 Anne Jeanty 5  Brentwood  18.51
5 Rebecca Libretti 3  Middle Country  18.87
6 Cameron Stanton 4  Southold  19.38
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity r1 h5
1 Julia Wachsmuth 5  Connetquot  18.18
2 Aela Bailey 4  Riverhead  18.60
3 Grace Wertheimer 6  Northport  19.61
DNS Emily Zukosky 1  Southampton  0.00
DNS Sydney Heidtmann 2  Southold  0.00
DNS Haley Lake 3  Mattituck  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity r1 h6
1 Emma Anderson 4  Miller Place  20.20
2 Eileen Duffy 1  Miller Place  23.44
DNS Elyse Nadeau 2  Rocky Point  0.00
DNS Gwenn Schechner 3  Middle Country  0.00
DNS Gabriella Mannino 5  Mattituck  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity Combined Heats
1Kate Del Gandio3 Mt. Sinai14.37
2Valerie Finke4 Westhampton Beach16.69
3Jadalyn Rodriguez5 Longwood16.71
4Orchid Delaleu2 West Babylon17.15
5Mackenzie Kelly1 Connetquot17.39
6Emma Viscount5 Mt. Sinai17.54
7Madison Zelin3 Shoreham-Wading River17.56
8Makali Gates1 Bay Shore17.65
9Madison Phillips6 Westhampton Beach17.71
10Jaime Elwood4 Riverhead17.76
11Caitlin Style4 Bayport-Blue Point17.86
12Krystal Whyte6 Patchogue-Medford17.86
13Ciara Delacrausaz3 West Babylon17.95
14Melissa Redlo2 Bayport-Blue Point17.99
15Abigail Sasson6 Ward Melville18.12
16Sabra Harry6 Westhampton Beach18.14
17Julia Wachsmuth5 Connetquot18.18
18Abigail Woods5 Mattituck18.25
19Aleah Mann1 Bay Shore18.25
20Anne Jeanty5 Brentwood18.51
21Aela Bailey4 Riverhead18.60
22Julianna Haab1 West Babylon18.62
23Rebecca Libretti3 Middle Country18.87
24Madison Henriquez2 Bay Shore19.14
25Cameron Stanton4 Southold19.38
26Grace Wertheimer6 Northport19.61
27Emma Anderson4 Miller Place20.20
28Eileen Duffy1 Miller Place23.44
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Novice r1 h1
1 Sydney Reyling 2  Ward Melville  19.07
2 Arianna Santiago 6  Longwood  19.56
3 Deja Harris 3  Longwood  19.66
4 Madison Celauro 1  Mt. Sinai  20.73
DNS Anna Fedotov 4  Mt. Sinai  0.00
DNS Allison Martinez 5  Patchogue-Medford  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Novice r1 h2
1 Kayla Holly 2  Bay Shore  19.09
2 Trista DeLany 6  West Babylon  20.26
3 Angelina LeMarie 3  Westhampton Beach  20.69
4 Elizabeth McCaffrey 1  Ward Melville  21.97
5 Jayla Brown 5  Longwood  23.20
DNS Dottie Jenkins 4  Comsewogue  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Novice r1 h3
1 Brianna Grattan 5  Southold  20.74
2 Jade Slodysko 1  Center Moriches  20.77
3 Jade Coffey 2  Longwood  21.67
4 Izzy Ospitale 6  Hampton Bays  21.80
DNS Jessica Platz 3  Shoreham-Wading River  0.00
DNS Cansu Kumas 4  Longwood  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Novice r1 h4
1 Taylor Mehrtens 2  Connetquot  22.32
2 Hailey Scaturro 5  Bayport-Blue Point  22.60
3 Amanda Suarez 1  Connetquot  22.81
DNS Gianna Lecausi 3  Middle Country  0.00
DNS Natalie MacDonald 4  Connetquot  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Novice Combined Heats
1Sydney Reyling2 Ward Melville19.07
2Kayla Holly2 Bay Shore19.09
3Arianna Santiago6 Longwood19.56
4Deja Harris3 Longwood19.66
5Trista DeLany6 West Babylon20.26
6Angelina LeMarie3 Westhampton Beach20.69
7Madison Celauro1 Mt. Sinai20.73
8Brianna Grattan5 Southold20.74
9Jade Slodysko1 Center Moriches20.77
10Jade Coffey2 Longwood21.67
11Izzy Ospitale6 Hampton Bays21.80
12Elizabeth McCaffrey1 Ward Melville21.97
13Taylor Mehrtens2 Connetquot22.32
14Hailey Scaturro5 Bayport-Blue Point22.60
15Amanda Suarez1 Connetquot22.81
16Jayla Brown5 Longwood23.20
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Frosh r1 h1
1 Christina Palazzo 3  Connetquot  18.85
2 Julia Gelsomino 2  Bayport-Blue Point  19.24
3 Genevieve McGee 4  Ward Melville  20.36
4 Evangeline Wasser 6  Westhampton Beach  20.43
5 Annabelle Wasser 1  Westhampton Beach  21.38
DNS Teddy Rigby 5  Middle Country  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Frosh r1 h2
1 Shaylene Hedges 4  Bay Shore  19.71
2 Lily Beamer 3  Northport  19.80
3 Olivia Siemes 5  Ward Melville  23.11
DNS Destiny Baker 1  Riverhead  0.00
DNS Ariel Rodgers 2  Bay Shore  0.00
DNS Gabrielle Maggio 6  Miller Place  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Frosh r1 h3
1 Mari Fukuto 2  Port Jefferson  21.68
2 Angelina Crandell 1  Rocky Point  23.19
3 Gabriela Chavez 4  Connetquot  27.93
DNS Alexis Daccus 3  Riverhead  0.00
DNS Trinity Lannerd 5  Center Moriches  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Frosh Combined Heats
1Christina Palazzo3 Connetquot18.85
2Julia Gelsomino2 Bayport-Blue Point19.24
3Shaylene Hedges4 Bay Shore19.71
4Lily Beamer3 Northport19.80
5Genevieve McGee4 Ward Melville20.36
6Evangeline Wasser6 Westhampton Beach20.43
7Annabelle Wasser1 Westhampton Beach21.38
8Mari Fukuto2 Port Jefferson21.68
9Olivia Siemes5 Ward Melville23.11
10Angelina Crandell1 Rocky Point23.19
11Gabriela Chavez4 Connetquot27.93
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity r1 h1
1 Zariel Macchia 1  William Floyd  2:13.51
2 Marissa McDougall 3  Connetquot  2:23.65
3 Eva Morris 7  Bayport-Blue Point  2:26.14
4 Lily Strebel 4  Westhampton Beach  2:26.82
5 Madison Cole 5  Comsewogue  2:27.27
6 Helena Roy 8  Center Moriches  2:28.27
7 Hayden Joyce 6  Northport  2:29.58
8 Julia Bell 2  Ward Melville  2:31.28
9 Caroline Delacrausaz 10  West Babylon  2:33.90
DNS Jessica Dunn 9  Westhampton Beach  0.00
DNS Ava Vaccarella 11  Mattituck  0.00
DNS Caelan Schretzmayer 12  Port Jefferson  0.00
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity r1 h2
1 Ryleigh O'Donnell 2  East Hampton  2:29.94
2 Sophia Deja 1  Comsewogue  2:30.57
3 Georgia Buckley 9  Mattituck  2:35.15
4 Maggie Johnston 6  Port Jefferson  2:36.62
5 Cate Coronato 5  Northport  2:40.31
6 Anne Mara 10  Northport  2:41.98
7 Jaidyn Schuman 8  Middle Country  2:44.09
8 Kacey Hession 3  Bayport-Blue Point  2:44.37
9 Leeann Redlo 7  Bayport-Blue Point  2:47.90
10 Kate Schuch 12  Mattituck  2:58.68
11 Gabrielle Maggio 14  Miller Place  3:15.05
12 Onjali Gomez 13  Miller Place  3:18.50
DNS Grace Jos 4  Comsewogue  0.00
DNS Jolin Chen 11  Mattituck  0.00
DNS Brandy Moeller 15  Miller Place  0.00
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity Combined Heats
1Zariel Macchia1 William Floyd2:13.51
2Marissa McDougall3 Connetquot2:23.65
3Eva Morris7 Bayport-Blue Point2:26.14
4Lily Strebel4 Westhampton Beach2:26.82
5Madison Cole5 Comsewogue2:27.27
6Helena Roy8 Center Moriches2:28.27
7Hayden Joyce6 Northport2:29.58
8Ryleigh O'Donnell2 East Hampton2:29.94
9Sophia Deja1 Comsewogue2:30.57
10Julia Bell2 Ward Melville2:31.28
11Caroline Delacrausaz10 West Babylon2:33.90
12Georgia Buckley9 Mattituck2:35.15
13Maggie Johnston6 Port Jefferson2:36.62
14Cate Coronato5 Northport2:40.31
15Anne Mara10 Northport2:41.98
16Jaidyn Schuman8 Middle Country2:44.09
17Kacey Hession3 Bayport-Blue Point2:44.37
18Leeann Redlo7 Bayport-Blue Point2:47.90
19Kate Schuch12 Mattituck2:58.68
20Gabrielle Maggio14 Miller Place3:15.05
21Onjali Gomez13 Miller Place3:18.50
Girls 800 Meter Run Novice r1 h1
1 Casey Campo 1  Mt. Sinai  2:36.87
2 Madeline Jensen 2  Bayport-Blue Point  2:39.35
3 Morgan Wiig 5  Bay Shore  2:41.05
4 Julianna Agueci 10  Longwood  2:41.80
5 Anna Lagnena 3  Riverhead  2:43.69
6 Savanna Pineros 12  Ward Melville  2:44.52
7 Isa Silfa-Castro 11  Northport  2:46.97
8 Ava Hill 7  Patchogue-Medford  2:51.99
9 Serena Carpino 4  Ward Melville  2:57.12
DNS Colleen Ohrtman 6  Shoreham-Wading River  0.00
DNS Miriam Neubauer 8  Westhampton Beach  0.00
DNS Emily Daniels 9  Center Moriches  0.00
Girls 800 Meter Run Novice r1 h2
1 Dylan Cashin 1  East Hampton  2:38.93
2 Arianna Campitiello 3  Patchogue-Medford  2:51.28
3 Payton Cotter 5  Northport  2:52.39
4 Karen Jackson 2  William Floyd  2:52.52
5 Salvatrice Piccolo 7  Middle Country  2:53.82
6 Hannah Witt 9  Riverhead  2:54.71
7 Riley Miles 8  East Hampton  3:01.54
8 Brooke Ronca 6  Ward Melville  3:02.59
9 Isabella Manfuso 10  Northport  3:06.98
DNS Ashley Zarate 4  Brentwood  0.00
DNS Destiny Dates 11  Longwood  0.00
DNS Vanessa Moller 12  Longwood  0.00
DNS Alessandra Vidal 13  Middle Country  0.00
DNS Kayla Giovingo 14  Middle Country  0.00
DNS Valeria Nazaretski 15  Westhampton Beach  0.00
DNS Laura Marino 16  Shoreham-Wading River  0.00
Girls 800 Meter Run Novice r1 h3
1 Charley Armstrong 3  Bayport-Blue Point  2:50.46
2 Sophia Lopez 1  Longwood  2:58.34
3 Leah Fromm 5  East Hampton  3:02.24
4 Kayci Appignani 4  Patchogue-Medford  3:03.27
5 Ashley Reyes Lopez 7  Hampton Bays  3:07.93
6 Julia Anastasi 13  Northport  3:10.53
7 Clare DeSario 11  Northport  3:10.66
8 Sophia Senchishin 6  Hampton Bays  3:11.60
9 Danna Flores 8  Hampton Bays  3:11.77
10 Madeleine Rivera 2  Northport  3:11.83
11 Jillian Garcia 9  Middle Country  3:12.70
12 Mia D'Attolico 12  Middle Country  3:16.36
13 Leslie Veliz 17  Hampton Bays  3:31.90
14 Petra Cline 10  Sachem East  3:43.39
DNS Hannah Scotto 14  Shoreham-Wading River  0.00
DNS Loamy Maldonado 15  Brentwood  0.00
DNS Lesly Yascaribay 16  Hampton Bays  0.00
Girls 800 Meter Run Novice Combined Heats
1Casey Campo1 Mt. Sinai2:36.87
2Dylan Cashin1 East Hampton2:38.93
3Madeline Jensen2 Bayport-Blue Point2:39.35
4Morgan Wiig5 Bay Shore2:41.05
5Julianna Agueci10 Longwood2:41.80
6Anna Lagnena3 Riverhead2:43.69
7Savanna Pineros12 Ward Melville2:44.52
8Isa Silfa-Castro11 Northport2:46.97
9Charley Armstrong3 Bayport-Blue Point2:50.46
10Arianna Campitiello3 Patchogue-Medford2:51.28
11Ava Hill7 Patchogue-Medford2:51.99
12Payton Cotter5 Northport2:52.39
13Karen Jackson2 William Floyd2:52.52
14Salvatrice Piccolo7 Middle Country2:53.82
15Hannah Witt9 Riverhead2:54.71
16Serena Carpino4 Ward Melville2:57.12
17Sophia Lopez1 Longwood2:58.34
18Riley Miles8 East Hampton3:01.54
19Leah Fromm5 East Hampton3:02.24
20Brooke Ronca6 Ward Melville3:02.59
21Kayci Appignani4 Patchogue-Medford3:03.27
22Isabella Manfuso10 Northport3:06.98
23Ashley Reyes Lopez7 Hampton Bays3:07.93
24Julia Anastasi13 Northport3:10.53
25Clare DeSario11 Northport3:10.66
26Sophia Senchishin6 Hampton Bays3:11.60
27Danna Flores8 Hampton Bays3:11.77
28Madeleine Rivera2 Northport3:11.83
29Jillian Garcia9 Middle Country3:12.70
30Mia D'Attolico12 Middle Country3:16.36
31Leslie Veliz17 Hampton Bays3:31.90
32Petra Cline10 Sachem East3:43.39
Girls 800 Meter Run Frosh r1 h1
1 Kelly Hughes 1  Mt. Sinai  2:29.73
2 Martina Mileti 3  Connetquot  2:30.19
3 Ellie Connell 5  Shoreham-Wading River  2:33.07
4 Emma Boles 6  Longwood  2:37.49
5 Melina Montgomery 4  Ward Melville  2:40.86
6 Emma Suhr 7  Southampton  2:47.40
7 Gwen Connelly 9  Port Jefferson  2:47.84
8 Adriana Tapfer 10  Hampton Bays  2:48.04
9 Cecelia Albertina 11  Rocky Point  2:52.91
10 Amelia Tebbens 13  Center Moriches  3:07.50
DNS Emma Granshaw 2  Shoreham-Wading River  0.00
DNS Bella Randazzo 8  West Babylon  0.00
DNS Kelly Burke 12  West Babylon  0.00
Girls 800 Meter Run Frosh r1 h2
1 Brianna Smith 1  William Floyd  2:44.09
2 Louiny Maitre 12  Bay Shore  2:50.99
3 Sara O'Brien 2  East Hampton  2:51.46
4 Haley Hendershot 6  Bayport-Blue Point  2:53.83
5 Briana Chavez 9  East Hampton  2:55.70
6 Sarah O'Donnell 5  Longwood  3:00.25
7 Valeria Nazaretski 3  Westhampton Beach  3:05.16
8 Julianna Primavera 4  Bayport-Blue Point  3:08.96
9 Gianela Gandarillas 11  Mt. Sinai  3:12.92
10 Reegan Shea 13  Shoreham-Wading River  3:39.68
DNS Julia Almodovar 7  Miller Place  0.00
DNS Gabrielle Maggio 8  Miller Place  0.00
DNS Alexa Marotta 10  Middle Country  0.00
DNS Erin Vedder 14  Shoreham-Wading River  0.00
Girls 800 Meter Run Frosh Combined Heats
1Kelly Hughes1 Mt. Sinai2:29.73
2Martina Mileti3 Connetquot2:30.19
3Ellie Connell5 Shoreham-Wading River2:33.07
4Emma Boles6 Longwood2:37.49
5Melina Montgomery4 Ward Melville2:40.86
6Brianna Smith1 William Floyd2:44.09
7Emma Suhr7 Southampton2:47.40
8Gwen Connelly9 Port Jefferson2:47.84
9Adriana Tapfer10 Hampton Bays2:48.04
10Louiny Maitre12 Bay Shore2:50.99
11Sara O'Brien2 East Hampton2:51.46
12Cecelia Albertina11 Rocky Point2:52.91
13Haley Hendershot6 Bayport-Blue Point2:53.83
14Briana Chavez9 East Hampton2:55.70
15Sarah O'Donnell5 Longwood3:00.25
16Valeria Nazaretski3 Westhampton Beach3:05.16
17Amelia Tebbens13 Center Moriches3:07.50
18Julianna Primavera4 Bayport-Blue Point3:08.96
19Gianela Gandarillas11 Mt. Sinai3:12.92
20Reegan Shea13 Shoreham-Wading River3:39.68
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h1
1 Kyra Franks 4  Mt. Sinai  25.59
2 Alexa Colondona 3  Connetquot  26.36
3 Jaymarly Blanchard 1  Middle Country  26.89
4 Jane Radke 5  Ward Melville  26.91
5 Isabella Portillo 6  Connetquot  27.05
6 Brianna Senatore 2  West Babylon  27.39
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h2
1 Laila Cole 3  Center Moriches  26.76
2 Halle Geller 5  Westhampton Beach  26.93
3 Jenna Jacobs 1  Port Jefferson  27.13
4 Niomi Allison 4  West Babylon  27.36
5 Ansley Brogan 2  Bayport-Blue Point  28.86
DNS Grace Lien 6  Middle Country  0.00
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h3
1 Hannah Steiner 1  Connetquot  27.72
2 Ava Brogan 2  Bayport-Blue Point  29.02
3 Madelyn Serxner 6  Comsewogue  29.23
4 Vinte'ya Rountree 5  William Floyd  29.93
DNS Scarlett Stevenson 3  Rocky Point  0.00
DNS Sara Dunathan 4  Westhampton Beach  0.00
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h4
1 Naomi Harris 4  Shoreham-Wading River  28.04
2 Bryona Hayes 3  Hampton Bays  28.33
3 Leila Reaves 1  Westhampton Beach  29.35
4 Anabelle Vellosa 5  Westhampton Beach  29.96
DNS Zatiana Townsend 2  Brentwood  0.00
DNS Taylor Zukosky 6  Southampton  0.00
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h5
1 Leslie Samuel 5  East Hampton  26.86
2 Alexa Jacobs 4  Port Jefferson  27.97
3 Gabriella Arnold 6  Southampton  28.42
4 Krystal Whyte 2  Patchogue-Medford  28.60
5 Maria Baldwin 1  Patchogue-Medford  28.99
6 Bethanie Becker 3  Miller Place  30.59
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h6
1 Olivia Howell 1  Bay Shore  28.25
2 Ava Cocheo 4  Southold  29.43
3 Gianna Ritunda 6  Center Moriches  29.50
4 Ryan Tyler 2  Ward Melville  29.91
DNS Madison Falkowski 3  Middle Country  0.00
DNS Chanel Gordon 5  Patchogue-Medford  0.00
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h7
1 Sophia Oliveri 4  Southampton  28.72
2 Sintia Gregerio 2  Westhampton Beach  29.76
3 Alyvia Apparu 3  Mattituck  30.32
4 Jazmin Titus 5  Center Moriches  36.50
DNS Breenaphan Weber 1  Miller Place  0.00
Vivienne Cierski 6  Northport  0.00
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h8
1 Briana Vaccarino 3  Northport  31.06
2 Olivia Goerler 5  Mattituck  32.39
3 Caitlyn Muzyka 2  Northport  38.66
DNS Evelyn Enriquez 1  Miller Place  0.00
DNS Isabella Cianfrogna 4  Mattituck  0.00
DNS Ava Walter 6  Miller Place  0.00
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity r1 h9
1 Lane 1 1     33.29
2 Grace Southworth 3  Miller Place  35.93
DNS Kayla O’brien 2  Miller Place  0.00
Riley Scheuermann 4  Miller Place  0.00
Madigan Roach 5  Miller Place  0.00
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity Combined Heats
1Kyra Franks4 Mt. Sinai25.59
2Alexa Colondona3 Connetquot26.36
3Laila Cole3 Center Moriches26.76
4Leslie Samuel5 East Hampton26.86
5Jaymarly Blanchard1 Middle Country26.89
6Jane Radke5 Ward Melville26.91
7Halle Geller5 Westhampton Beach26.93
8Isabella Portillo6 Connetquot27.05
9Jenna Jacobs1 Port Jefferson27.13
10Niomi Allison4 West Babylon27.36
11Brianna Senatore2 West Babylon27.39
12Hannah Steiner1 Connetquot27.72
13Alexa Jacobs4 Port Jefferson27.97
14Naomi Harris4 Shoreham-Wading River28.04
15Olivia Howell1 Bay Shore28.25
16Bryona Hayes3 Hampton Bays28.33
17Gabriella Arnold6 Southampton28.42
18Krystal Whyte2 Patchogue-Medford28.60
19Sophia Oliveri4 Southampton28.72
20Ansley Brogan2 Bayport-Blue Point28.86
21Maria Baldwin1 Patchogue-Medford28.99
22Ava Brogan2 Bayport-Blue Point29.02
23Madelyn Serxner6 Comsewogue29.23
24Leila Reaves1 Westhampton Beach29.35
25Ava Cocheo4 Southold29.43
26Gianna Ritunda6 Center Moriches29.50
27Sintia Gregerio2 Westhampton Beach29.76
28Ryan Tyler2 Ward Melville29.91
29Vinte'ya Rountree5 William Floyd29.93
30Anabelle Vellosa5 Westhampton Beach29.96
31Alyvia Apparu3 Mattituck30.32
32Bethanie Becker3 Miller Place30.59
33Briana Vaccarino3 Northport31.06
34Olivia Goerler5 Mattituck32.39
35Lane 11 33.29
36Grace Southworth3 Miller Place35.93
37Jazmin Titus5 Center Moriches36.50
38Caitlyn Muzyka2 Northport38.66
Girls 200 Meter Dash Novice r1 h1
1 Natalie Tiedemann 5  West Babylon  28.28
2 Paige Mcgowan 1  Patchogue-Medford  28.84
3 Cameron Campo 4  Mt. Sinai  28.96
4 Summer Perry 6  Connetquot  29.72
5 Victoria Paris 2  Longwood  30.06
DNS Zoe Geddes 3  Longwood  0.00
Girls 200 Meter Dash Novice r1 h2
1 Kennedy Cooper 3  Connetquot  29.54
2 Emily Focarile 4  Connetquot  30.69
3 Riley Mcnally 6  Mt. Sinai  30.74
4 Kate Woods 5  Ward Melville  32.09
5 Marina Flores 2  Middle Country  34.89
DNS Kayla Loeffler 1  Middle Country  0.00
Girls 200 Meter Dash Novice r1 h3
1 Chrishay Barber 4  Bay Shore  29.64
2 Mikal Ling Pantophlet 5  Westhampton Beach  30.20
3 Peyton LaCombe 2  Riverhead  30.53
4 Taylor Mehrtens 3  Connetquot  30.56
5 Olivia Saitta 1  West Babylon  31.47
6 Brianna Grattan 6  Southold  33.30
Girls 200 Meter Dash Novice r1 h4
1 Sophia Ging 3  West Babylon  30.46
2 Krystle Rafferty 6  Patchogue-Medford  30.72
3 Megan Erdman 4  Connetquot  30.78
4 Leah Fassino 1  Hampton Bays  30.78
5 Savannah Chetti 5  Connetquot  31.18
6 Khalila Martin 2  East Hampton  31.82
Girls 200 Meter Dash Novice r1 h5
1 Danna Game Perez 3  Southampton  30.24
2 Jaylin Maloney 5  Southampton  30.37
3 Ashley Bifulco 1  Southold  32.42
4 Caelyn Rossi 4  Sachem East  32.49
DNS Ava Charles 2  Middle Country  0.00
DNS Meghan Reilly 6  Rocky Point  0.00
Girls 200 Meter Dash Novice r1 h6
1 Vittoria Marchetti 2  Connetquot  31.50
2 Sophia Hammond 5  Sachem East  31.75
3 Harper Souhrada 4  Southampton  32.23
4 Sydney Silverstein 1  Mt. Sinai  32.24
DNS Makayla Jones 3  Ward Melville  0.00
DNS Kathrine Terry 6  Southampton  0.00
Girls 200 Meter Dash Novice r1 h7
1 Livia Lombardi 6  Southampton  30.58
2 Gabrielle Koumbiadis 3  West Babylon  31.50
3 Jilianna Luck 5  Shoreham-Wading River  31.58
4 Madelyn Cohen 1  East Hampton  31.77
5 Alexis Sabatini 4  Sachem East  31.96
DNS Jade Slodysko 2  Center Moriches  0.00
Girls 200 Meter Dash Novice r1 h8
1 Kayla Holly 6  Bay Shore  31.00
2 Claudia Grossi 4  Connetquot  31.16
3 Riley Colonna 3  Connetquot  31.46
4 Olivia Siemes 2  Ward Melville  32.87
5 Sienna Perez 1  Connetquot  32.99
6 Olivia Reyes 5  Ward Melville  35.12
Girls 200 Meter Dash Novice r1 h9
1 Jordan Manning 2  Connetquot  30.73
2 Venus Dong 6  Mt. Sinai  31.06
3 Chloe Bohm 4  Center Moriches  31.27
4 Makenzie Israel 3  Longwood  33.74
5 Tobi Akadiri 1  Bay Shore  38.24
DNS Susana Giraldo Corrales 5  Middle Country  0.00
Girls 200 Meter Dash Novice r1 h10
1 Kiera Brown 6  Patchogue-Medford  31.35
2 Elysa Corso 3  Shoreham-Wading River  31.74
3 Mia Schoerlin 4  Hampton Bays  31.79
4 Ameera Joda 1  Middle Country  31.95
DNS Darlene Gonzalez 2  West Babylon  0.00
DNS Sofia Galvan 5  Hampton Bays  0.00
Girls 200 Meter Dash Novice r1 h11
1 Jada-Nichole Hairston 4  Bay Shore  30.22
2 Kayla Unterweiser 6  Connetquot  30.49
3 Melaney Lepiz 2  Southampton  30.92
4 Marissa Cacciola 3  Shoreham-Wading River  31.25
5 Sophia Scrubb 5  Patchogue-Medford  33.54
6 Kayla Corso 1  Shoreham-Wading River  34.88
Girls 200 Meter Dash Novice r1 h12
1 Nicolette Stassi 4  Ward Melville  31.99
2 Isabella Flores 1  Center Moriches  32.10
3 Sophia Truberg 3  Bayport-Blue Point  32.13
4 Taja Hutchinson 6  Sachem East  33.76
DNS Weronika Karpio 2  Middle Country  0.00
DNS Alana Dixon 5  Westhampton Beach  0.00
Girls 200 Meter Dash Novice r1 h13
1 Alana James 4  Middle Country  30.79
2 Valentina Ramirez 3  Hampton Bays  31.25
3 Katelyn McGarvey 2  Sachem East  33.67
DNS Brooke Santos 1  Patchogue-Medford  0.00
DNS Emma Reynolds 5  Middle Country  0.00
DNS Virginia Adami 6  Middle Country  0.00
Girls 200 Meter Dash Novice r1 h14
1 Kelsey Vargas 5  Patchogue-Medford  32.79
2 Izzy Ospitale 1  Hampton Bays  33.67
3 Lauren Accardi 2  Ward Melville  34.05
4 Victoria Konopka 6  Sachem East  36.78
DNS Ashish Singh 3  Middle Country  0.00
DNS Zion Green 4  Middle Country  0.00
Girls 200 Meter Dash Novice r1 h15
1 Anaiah Wallen 6  Patchogue-Medford  32.89
2 Sally Jordan 2  Southold  33.58
3 Annalia Clemente 1  Shoreham-Wading River  33.84
DNS Leah Richardt 3  Bayport-Blue Point  0.00
DNS Katie Shaw 4  Miller Place  0.00
DNS Sabrina Bagliavio 5  Middle Country  0.00
Girls 200 Meter Dash Novice r1 h16
1 Hailey Tischler 1  Bayport-Blue Point  32.86
2 Rebecca Wagonfeld 3  Sachem East  33.25
3 Sophia Cyrise 2  Middle Country  33.26
4 Sophia Aponte 4  Longwood  35.56
5 Sofia Aguilar 5  West Babylon  35.72
DNS Addie Depinto 6  Ward Melville  0.00
Girls 200 Meter Dash Novice r1 h17
1 Katherine Bueno 6  Bay Shore  31.11
2 Juliet Barnabee 4  Westhampton Beach  33.85
3 Joanna Anderson 5  Southold  34.33
4 Grace Prego 2  Sachem East  37.44
DNS Daniela Yanza 1  East Hampton  0.00
DNS Catarina Pacheco 3  Middle Country  0.00
Girls 200 Meter Dash Novice r1 h18
1 Daviana Trowbridge 3  East Hampton  33.85
2 Veronica Teran 1  East Hampton  34.25
3 Rebecca Zorakgh 4  Shoreham-Wading River  37.72
DNS Jillian Garcia 2  Middle Country  0.00
DNS Justina Stasiak 5  West Babylon  0.00
DNS Emma Raleigh 6  Shoreham-Wading River  0.00
Girls 200 Meter Dash Novice r1 h19
1 Gabrielle Chetti 6  Connetquot  34.08
2 Jayda Singh 3  Connetquot  37.02
3 Salome Paez 4  Sachem East  43.33
DNS Lea Capuano 1  Middle Country  0.00
DNS Brooke Johnson 2  Ward Melville  0.00
DNS Jade Coffey 5  Longwood  0.00
Girls 200 Meter Dash Novice r1 h20
1 Lucia Miguel 4  Westhampton Beach  33.00
2 Kierstan Mantle 3  Middle Country  33.10
3 Anna DeMille 2  Middle Country  34.02
4 Angelique Minaya 5  Bay Shore  34.51
5 Jeysline Flores 1  Connetquot  40.15
DNS Ashlynn Williams 6  Middle Country  0.00
Girls 200 Meter Dash Novice r1 h21
1 Jaziah Beard 4  Bay Shore  30.64
2 Keira Sabbatini 1  Ward Melville  32.87
3 Adriana Seminario 5  West Babylon  34.00
4 Adelina Breitenbach 3  East Hampton  34.90
5 Sahar Fatima 2  Sachem East  36.62
6 Miranda Sherbitsky 6  Sachem East  37.02
Girls 200 Meter Dash Novice r1 h22
1 Samantha McGarrity 4  Ward Melville  32.94
2 Delani Beavers 6  East Hampton  35.30
3 Fiona Visconti 5  Ward Melville  37.01
DNS Crystal Campo 1  Center Moriches  0.00
DNS Soraya Masrour 2  Ward Melville  0.00
DNS Ava Stravopoulos 3  Miller Place  0.00
Girls 200 Meter Dash Novice r1 h23
1 Celia Bonawandt 2  Westhampton Beach  31.48
2 Mame Sow 5  Bay Shore  34.24
3 Giuliana Diaz 6  Hampton Bays  34.39
4 Sarah Swinson 1  Bay Shore  35.45
5 Samantha Mann 4  Sachem East  37.00
6 Amelia Garcia 3  Shoreham-Wading River  39.90
Girls 200 Meter Dash Novice r1 h24
1 Lauren Hunter 5  Westhampton Beach  32.34
2 Trinity Cornish 3  Connetquot  35.90
3 Catalina Nocella 2  West Babylon  36.54
4 Samantha Crofts 1  Middle Country  37.31
DNS Halle Lescak 4  Connetquot  0.00
DNS Abigail Barnabee 6  Westhampton Beach  0.00
Girls 200 Meter Dash Novice r1 h25
1 Veronica Lopez Mortimer 3  Middle Country  30.73
2 Isabel Palencia 4  Southold  36.55
3 Grace Alessandro 1  Sachem East  40.38
4 Athena Sartain 6  Shoreham-Wading River  47.22
DNS Yammi Veliz 2  Hampton Bays  0.00
DNS Rianna Ulen 5  Connetquot  0.00
Girls 200 Meter Dash Novice r1 h26
1 Sena Ekici 1  Middle Country  35.07
2 Alexandra Osborne 4  Sachem East  36.60
3 Keren Monfort 3  Sachem East  38.92
4 Gg Maker 6  Sachem East  42.03
5 Skylar Hunt 5  Shoreham-Wading River  44.07
DNS Gina Kwateng 2  Middle Country  0.00
Girls 200 Meter Dash Novice r1 h27
1 Isabel Doyle 2  East Hampton  32.05
2 Natalie Marroquin 4  Connetquot  37.35
DNS Lauren Homayoon 3  Connetquot  0.00
DNS Lane 5 5  West Babylon  0.00
Girls 200 Meter Dash Novice Combined Heats
1Natalie Tiedemann5 West Babylon28.28
2Paige Mcgowan1 Patchogue-Medford28.84
3Cameron Campo4 Mt. Sinai28.96
4Kennedy Cooper3 Connetquot29.54
5Chrishay Barber4 Bay Shore29.64
6Summer Perry6 Connetquot29.72
7Victoria Paris2 Longwood30.06
8Mikal Ling Pantophlet5 Westhampton Beach30.20
9Jada-Nichole Hairston4 Bay Shore30.22
10Danna Game Perez3 Southampton30.24
11Jaylin Maloney5 Southampton30.37
12Sophia Ging3 West Babylon30.46
13Kayla Unterweiser6 Connetquot30.49
14Peyton LaCombe2 Riverhead30.53
15Taylor Mehrtens3 Connetquot30.56
16Livia Lombardi6 Southampton30.58
17Jaziah Beard4 Bay Shore30.64
18Emily Focarile4 Connetquot30.69
19Krystle Rafferty6 Patchogue-Medford30.72
20Veronica Lopez Mortimer3 Middle Country30.73
21Jordan Manning2 Connetquot30.73
22Riley Mcnally6 Mt. Sinai30.74
23Megan Erdman4 Connetquot