The East Meadow Invitational - 4/19/2022
Overall Results


PLNameLNYR TeamWindTime
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Open r1 h1
1 Jordon Quinn 3  Freeport  15.33
2 Quincy Chery 4  Huntington  15.89
3 Kai Rodger 6  Jfk Bellmore  17.02
4 Eric Isaac 5  Jfk Bellmore  19.65
DNS Bryce Jenkins 2  Curtis  0.00
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Open r1 h2
1 Marlond Saint Louis 3  Baldwin  16.67
2 Aaron Bhagwan 4  St. Francis Prep  18.03
3 Anthony Scotto 5  Wellington C. Mepham  18.47
4 James Meyers 6  Baldwin  20.00
DNS Abrar Kazi 2  Division Avenue  0.00
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Open r1 h3
1 Nikolai Lulewich 3  Huntington  18.50
2 Christopher O'Brien 4  East Meadow  20.24
3 Payton Buchanan 5  St. Francis Prep  20.48
DNS Eric Meichsner 2  W. Tresper Clarke  0.00
DNS Aiden Gokce 6  Jfk Bellmore  0.00
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Open r1 h4
1 John Turnbull 3  East Meadow  20.48
2 Justin Berkowitz 6  East Meadow  20.91
3 Ryan Lepre 5  Massapequa  21.89
4 Donovan House 2  Freeport  21.99
5 Jaedyn Alex 4  East Meadow  22.30
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Open Combined Heats
1Jordon Quinn3 Freeport15.33
2Quincy Chery4 Huntington15.89
3Marlond Saint Louis3 Baldwin16.67
4Kai Rodger6 Jfk Bellmore17.02
5Aaron Bhagwan4 St. Francis Prep18.03
6Anthony Scotto5 Wellington C. Mepham18.47
7Nikolai Lulewich3 Huntington18.50
8Eric Isaac5 Jfk Bellmore19.65
9James Meyers6 Baldwin20.00
10Christopher O'Brien4 East Meadow20.24
11Payton Buchanan5 St. Francis Prep20.48
12John Turnbull3 East Meadow20.48
13Justin Berkowitz6 East Meadow20.91
14Ryan Lepre5 Massapequa21.89
15Donovan House2 Freeport21.99
16Jaedyn Alex4 East Meadow22.30
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Open r1 h1
1 Camylin Blake 3  Wellington C. Mepham  14.93
2 Jamira Llanos 2  George H. Hewlett  18.23
3 Leah Brown 4  Seaford  18.39
4 Danay Niles 5  Baldwin  18.88
5 Grace DelValle 6  East Rockaway  20.14
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Open r1 h2
1 Halimah Lawson 3  George H. Hewlett  19.95
2 Ariana Chong 5  Division Avenue  20.50
3 Kylie Silverstein 6  Seaford  20.52
4 Milan Alexander 2  Sanford H. Calhoun  22.44
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Open r1 h3
1 Lauren Rosario 6  Sanford H. Calhoun  19.88
2 Samantha Bultron 5  Division Avenue  20.04
3 Brooke Cancellarich 4  Sanford H. Calhoun  20.24
4 Umera Shahid 2  Seaford  21.22
DNS Sara Fico 3  Great Neck South  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Open r1 h4
1 Zaria Chaplin 5  Freeport  20.26
2 Christianna Percy 4  George H. Hewlett  21.26
3 Jasmine Roldan 3  Hicksville  22.49
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Open r1 h5
1 Jadyn Hsu 4  Bethpage  19.99
2 Maggie Wu 2  Great Neck South  20.86
DNS Camryn Zubiria 3  Sanford H. Calhoun  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Open Combined Heats
1Camylin Blake3 Wellington C. Mepham14.93
2Jamira Llanos2 George H. Hewlett18.23
3Leah Brown4 Seaford18.39
4Danay Niles5 Baldwin18.88
5Lauren Rosario6 Sanford H. Calhoun19.88
6Halimah Lawson3 George H. Hewlett19.95
7Jadyn Hsu4 Bethpage19.99
8Samantha Bultron5 Division Avenue20.04
9Grace DelValle6 East Rockaway20.14
10Brooke Cancellarich4 Sanford H. Calhoun20.24
11Zaria Chaplin5 Freeport20.26
12Ariana Chong5 Division Avenue20.50
13Kylie Silverstein6 Seaford20.52
14Maggie Wu2 Great Neck South20.86
15Umera Shahid2 Seaford21.22
16Christianna Percy4 George H. Hewlett21.26
17Milan Alexander2 Sanford H. Calhoun22.44
18Jasmine Roldan3 Hicksville22.49
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Open r1 h1
1 Freeport 2  FRPT A  3:58.35
2 Huntington 1  HUNT A  4:01.51
3 Amityville Memorial 6  AMTY B  4:02.00
4 Amityville Memorial 9  AMTY A  4:13.54
5 St. Francis Prep 3  STFR A  4:18.87
6 South Shore HS 8  SSHO A  4:26.46
7 New Hyde Park 4  NHP A  4:30.05
8 St. Francis Prep 5  STFR B  4:40.09
9 New Hyde Park 7  NHP B  4:53.47
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Frosh/Soph r1 h1
1 Freeport 5  FRPT A  4:02.20
2 Amityville Memorial 4  AMTY A  4:04.10
3 Baldwin 2  BALD A  4:06.73
4 Massapequa 1  MASS A  4:11.35
5 Freeport 6  FRPT B  4:18.54
6 Wellington C. Mepham 8  MEPH A  4:21.93
7 Massapequa 7  MASS B  4:29.32
DNS Valley Stream Central 3  VSC A  0.00
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Frosh/Soph r1 h2
1 Huntington 7  HUNT A  4:17.70
2 East Rockaway 4  ERCK A  4:31.39
3 South Shore HS 3  SSHO A  4:36.23
4 St. Francis Prep 2  STFR A  4:42.23
5 St. Francis Prep 5  STFR B  4:48.34
DNS Oyster Bay 1  OB A  0.00
DNS St. Francis Prep 6  STFR C  0.00
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Frosh/Soph Combined Heats
1Freeport5 FRPT A4:02.20
2Amityville Memorial4 AMTY A4:04.10
3Baldwin2 BALD A4:06.73
4Massapequa1 MASS A4:11.35
5Huntington7 HUNT A4:17.70
6Freeport6 FRPT B4:18.54
7Wellington C. Mepham8 MEPH A4:21.93
8Massapequa7 MASS B4:29.32
9East Rockaway4 ERCK A4:31.39
10South Shore HS3 SSHO A4:36.23
11St. Francis Prep2 STFR A4:42.23
12St. Francis Prep5 STFR B4:48.34
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Open r1 h1
1 South Shore HS 2  SSHO A  4:54.32
2 Freeport 3  FRPT A  4:58.40
3 Seaford 5  SEAF A  5:25.00
4 Freeport 1  FRPT B  5:32.73
5 New Hyde Park 8  NHP A  5:37.30
6 W. Tresper Clarke 6  CLAR A  5:40.12
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Frosh/Soph r1 h1
1 East Meadow 4  EM A  4:58.12
2 Hicksville 9  HCK A  5:11.80
3 Great Neck South 1  GNS A  5:14.46
4 Great Neck South 2  GNS B  5:18.71
5 Freeport 8  FRPT A  5:37.59
6 East Rockaway 7  ERCK A  5:40.38
DNS Great Neck South 3  GNS C  0.00
DNS Amityville Memorial 5  AMTY A  0.00
DNS Seaford 6  SEAF A  0.00
Boys 1600 Meter Run Open r1 h1
1 Amokrane Aouchiche 1  Wellington C. Mepham  4:48.76
2 Daniel DeGregori 2  East Meadow  5:02.36
3 Samir Khan 5  East Meadow  5:04.76
4 Hubaidullai Faruku 7  Curtis  5:10.08
5 Nick Chimienti 4  East Meadow  5:10.58
6 Khaliq Billings 3  Valley Stream Central  5:16.79
7 Gabriel Aguilar 10  Division Avenue  5:18.59
8 Edison Won 13  Great Neck South  5:19.93
9 Said Reyes 6  W. Tresper Clarke  5:24.16
10 Daniel Lindow 8  East Meadow  5:29.30
11 Miles Stump 9  W. Tresper Clarke  5:43.69
12 Zhong Hou 11  Hicksville  5:47.50
DNS Jason Rivera 12  Valley Stream Central  0.00
DNS Ian Rotonno 14  Huntington  0.00
Boys 1600 Meter Run Open r1 h2
1 Nicholas Iannelli 2  Jfk Bellmore  5:27.82
2 Matthew Pollackov 4  East Rockaway  5:31.78
3 Yahir Reyes 9  Division Avenue  5:31.79
4 Justin Perez 11  Huntington  5:37.51
5 Daniel Beckworth 5  W. Tresper Clarke  5:38.10
6 Daniel Collins 7  Division Avenue  5:38.85
7 Joseph Glaudino 16  Hicksville  5:48.52
8 Nicholas Fauci 10  Wellington C. Mepham  5:52.81
9 Jake Chew 14  New Hyde Park  6:07.61
10 Brandon Velasquez 13  East Rockaway  6:12.42
DNS Nicholas Seitz 1  Huntington  0.00
DNS Matthew Carlinsky 3  Oyster Bay  0.00
DNS Christopher Prainito 6  Jfk Bellmore  0.00
DNS Michael Pietraniello 8  Division Avenue  0.00
DNS Nicholas Guarino 12  East Rockaway  0.00
DNS Sean McQuillan 15  Wellington C. Mepham  0.00
Boys 1600 Meter Run Open Combined Heats
1Amokrane Aouchiche1 Wellington C. Mepham4:48.76
2Daniel DeGregori2 East Meadow5:02.36
3Samir Khan5 East Meadow5:04.76
4Hubaidullai Faruku7 Curtis5:10.08
5Nick Chimienti4 East Meadow5:10.58
6Khaliq Billings3 Valley Stream Central5:16.79
7Gabriel Aguilar10 Division Avenue5:18.59
8Edison Won13 Great Neck South5:19.93
9Said Reyes6 W. Tresper Clarke5:24.16
10Nicholas Iannelli2 Jfk Bellmore5:27.82
11Daniel Lindow8 East Meadow5:29.30
12Matthew Pollackov4 East Rockaway5:31.78
13Yahir Reyes9 Division Avenue5:31.79
14Justin Perez11 Huntington5:37.51
15Daniel Beckworth5 W. Tresper Clarke5:38.10
16Daniel Collins7 Division Avenue5:38.85
17Miles Stump9 W. Tresper Clarke5:43.69
18Zhong Hou11 Hicksville5:47.50
19Joseph Glaudino16 Hicksville5:48.52
20Nicholas Fauci10 Wellington C. Mepham5:52.81
21Jake Chew14 New Hyde Park6:07.61
22Brandon Velasquez13 East Rockaway6:12.42
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph r1 h1
1 Christopher Tardugno 2  Oyster Bay  4:56.66
2 Abednego Compere 1  Amityville Memorial  4:58.93
3 Mario Jimenez 3  Great Neck South  5:04.44
4 Zyad Mohamed 5  East Meadow  5:07.18
5 James Waters 6  Wellington C. Mepham  5:11.16
6 Junseo Deschenes 7  Great Neck South  5:15.12
7 John Morrow 9  Great Neck South  5:16.23
8 Ryan Melkun 12  W. Tresper Clarke  5:17.12
9 Samuel Noyola 10  East Meadow  5:19.12
10 James Salvato 14  Oyster Bay  5:19.89
11 Oliver Keczmer 11  Oyster Bay  5:30.55
12 Brandon Figuerado 13  Wellington C. Mepham  5:43.35
13 Nolan Kyi 15  Great Neck South  6:03.23
DNS Paul Fleck 4  Baldwin  0.00
DNS Zach Greene 8  Oyster Bay  0.00
DNS Randy Nieva 16  Curtis  0.00
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph r1 h2
1 Victor Lin 6  Great Neck South  5:30.22
2 Kyle Oztemel 5  St. Francis Prep  5:38.82
3 Omek Kumar 4  Oyster Bay  5:39.39
4 Dylan Koch 7  Division Avenue  5:43.53
5 Max Lee 14  Great Neck South  5:45.04
6 Jeovany Villatoro 3  Freeport  5:51.80
7 Kent Chen 16  Great Neck South  5:56.84
8 Alec Ader 10  Jfk Bellmore  5:58.45
9 Jayden Lam 19  Great Neck South  6:11.38
10 Nathaniel Wick 18  Oyster Bay  6:25.19
DNS Timothy Harrington 1  Valley Stream Central  0.00
DNS John Martini 2  Freeport  0.00
DNS Pasquale Correale 8  Valley Stream Central  0.00
DNS Abdullah Syed 9  Valley Stream Central  0.00
DNS Ethan Goleski 11  Huntington  0.00
DNS Matthew Harkin 12  Massapequa  0.00
DNS Omar Elkaray 13  Great Neck South  0.00
DNS Mukarram Mehta 15  Hicksville  0.00
DNS Jack DiFiglia 17  Oyster Bay  0.00
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph r1 h3
1 Adrian Colon 3  St. Francis Prep  5:46.13
2 Joseph Lee 15  Hicksville  5:48.13
3 Justin Barrera 1  Jfk Bellmore  5:59.88
4 Mosiah Calderon 2  St. Francis Prep  6:01.11
5 Noe Velez 7  Curtis  6:05.99
6 Matthew Yang 20  Wellington C. Mepham  6:07.02
7 Louis Basabe 4  Massapequa  6:13.50
8 Austin Liu 8  St. Francis Prep  6:13.52
9 Peter Pappas 12  St. Francis Prep  6:14.41
10 Matthew Olszewski 11  Curtis  6:28.93
11 John Vira 13  St. Francis Prep  6:38.13
12 Ethan Laby 18  Jfk Bellmore  6:41.59
DNS Nick Mendoza 5  St. Francis Prep  0.00
DNS Jordan Nicci 6  Massapequa  0.00
DNS Mark Prainito 9  Jfk Bellmore  0.00
DNS Jayden Simon 10  Jfk Bellmore  0.00
DNS Alex Goff 14  Wellington C. Mepham  0.00
DNS Thomas Galante 16  Massapequa  0.00
DNS Patrick Himmel 17  Jfk Bellmore  0.00
DNS Dylan Proctor 19  Huntington  0.00
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph Combined Heats
1Christopher Tardugno2 Oyster Bay4:56.66
2Abednego Compere1 Amityville Memorial4:58.93
3Mario Jimenez3 Great Neck South5:04.44
4Zyad Mohamed5 East Meadow5:07.18
5James Waters6 Wellington C. Mepham5:11.16
6Junseo Deschenes7 Great Neck South5:15.12
7John Morrow9 Great Neck South5:16.23
8Ryan Melkun12 W. Tresper Clarke5:17.12
9Samuel Noyola10 East Meadow5:19.12
10James Salvato14 Oyster Bay5:19.89
11Victor Lin6 Great Neck South5:30.22
12Oliver Keczmer11 Oyster Bay5:30.55
13Kyle Oztemel5 St. Francis Prep5:38.82
14Omek Kumar4 Oyster Bay5:39.39
15Brandon Figuerado13 Wellington C. Mepham5:43.35
16Dylan Koch7 Division Avenue5:43.53
17Max Lee14 Great Neck South5:45.04
18Adrian Colon3 St. Francis Prep5:46.13
19Joseph Lee15 Hicksville5:48.13
20Jeovany Villatoro3 Freeport5:51.80
21Kent Chen16 Great Neck South5:56.84
22Alec Ader10 Jfk Bellmore5:58.45
23Justin Barrera1 Jfk Bellmore5:59.88
24Mosiah Calderon2 St. Francis Prep6:01.11
25Nolan Kyi15 Great Neck South6:03.23
26Noe Velez7 Curtis6:05.99
27Matthew Yang20 Wellington C. Mepham6:07.02
28Jayden Lam19 Great Neck South6:11.38
29Louis Basabe4 Massapequa6:13.50
30Austin Liu8 St. Francis Prep6:13.52
31Peter Pappas12 St. Francis Prep6:14.41
32Nathaniel Wick18 Oyster Bay6:25.19
33Matthew Olszewski11 Curtis6:28.93
34John Vira13 St. Francis Prep6:38.13
35Ethan Laby18 Jfk Bellmore6:41.59
Girls 1500 Meter Run Open r1 h1
1 Isabella Spagnoli 1  Great Neck South  5:08.04
2 Julianna Razza 3  Sanford H. Calhoun  5:13.80
3 Leslie Villafuerte Castro 2  East Meadow  5:26.10
4 Anna Cacciuttolo 8  Division Avenue  5:33.60
5 Mia Gagliardi 12  Oyster Bay  5:46.98
6 Kylie Lam 10  Great Neck South  5:49.97
7 Kate Mcnerney 6  Wellington C. Mepham  5:52.98
8 Erin Wong 24  Great Neck South  6:01.06
9 Grace Liao 25  Great Neck South  6:04.21
10 Carly Curnutt 5  Sanford H. Calhoun  6:15.00
11 Mirolla Mekaiel 19  New Hyde Park  6:35.26
12 Gianna Adamo 15  Hicksville  6:37.67
13 Laura Zhang 23  Great Neck South  6:39.19
14 Julia Oh 16  Great Neck South  6:44.18
15 Ashley Cabrera 20  Hicksville  7:13.74
16 Brianna Halstead 21  East Rockaway  7:44.70
17 Ana Bertram 22  Seaford  8:44.54
DNS Gwen Sullivan 4  Bethpage  0.00
DNS Kaitlyn Podmore 7  East Meadow  0.00
DNS Marissa Spottiswood 9  Jfk Bellmore  0.00
DNS Rachel Verschell 11  Bethpage  0.00
DNS Kate MacNamara 13  Sanford H. Calhoun  0.00
DNS Kiara Speight 14  Freeport  0.00
DNS Sophia Dean 17  Oyster Bay  0.00
DNS Emily Sang 18  Great Neck South  0.00
Girls 1500 Meter Run Frosh/Soph r1 h1
1 Sarah Ostroff 1  Wellington C. Mepham  5:33.84
2 Jocelyn Schadler 4  Oyster Bay  5:43.82
3 Anelisa Fulgieri 3  Wellington C. Mepham  5:45.15
4 Melanie Bogen 5  East Meadow  6:01.50
5 Caitlin Kulins 9  East Rockaway  6:11.36
6 Nicole Walsh 10  Oyster Bay  6:12.16
7 Carrie Cassarello 8  Seaford  6:15.51
8 Danielle Yosha 11  Wellington C. Mepham  6:23.39
9 Hailey Velasquez 12  East Rockaway  6:43.91
10 Kaitlyn Ocuto 14  Bethpage  6:56.54
DNS Kayleigh Jamieson 2  George H. Hewlett  0.00
DNS Janiya Clarke 6  Freeport  0.00
DNS Paige Barnett 7  East Meadow  0.00
DNS Joy Kim 13  Bethpage  0.00
DNS Julissa Abrahams 15  Freeport  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Open r1 h1
1 Nick Grover 2  Huntington  11.64
2 Cedric Jean-Pierre 3  Baldwin  11.80
3 Miles McGoy 5  Curtis  11.96
4 Daniel Concepcion 6  Baldwin  12.05
5 Anthony Byron 4  Baldwin  12.07
DNS Johnny Mims 1  Curtis  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Open r1 h2
1 Brandon Munroe 4  Valley Stream Central  11.84
2 Dionis Best 6  St. Francis Prep  11.88
3 Voguel Saint Felix 2  East Meadow  12.29
DNS Navon Mitchell 1  Curtis  0.00
DNS Justin Lehrfeld 3  Jfk Bellmore  0.00
DNS Dominick Novello 5  Wellington C. Mepham  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Open r1 h3
1 David Crews 5  St. Francis Prep  11.77
2 Fortune Uzo 1  Valley Stream Central  12.13
3 Lloyd Graham 3  Academy Charter (Sec 8.)  12.28
4 Trevell Johnson 2  Academy Charter (Sec 8.)  12.44
5 Daniel Taylor 4  Baldwin  12.90
DNS Jonathan Love 6  Division Avenue  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Open r1 h4
1 Temitayo Oladeji 4  Wellington C. Mepham  12.40
2 Tristan Patel 5  W. Tresper Clarke  12.82
3 Christian Reyes-Valle 6  Wellington C. Mepham  13.02
4 Javon Edwards 2  Freeport  13.27
DNS Tyler Fisher 1  Valley Stream Central  0.00
DNS Khalil Fasano 3  Curtis  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Open r1 h5
1 Jaziyah Welch 5  St. Francis Prep  12.22
2 Chris Norris 6  Wellington C. Mepham  12.40
3 Tylill Evans 1  Huntington  12.74
4 Chad Jones 2  Academy Charter (Sec 8.)  13.73
5 Beaurey In 3  Curtis  13.78
DNS Steven Herbert 4  St. Francis Prep  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Open r1 h6
1 Joshua Rogers 4  Valley Stream Central  12.42
2 Alex Molina 5  East Meadow  12.46
3 Luke Jacob 3  New Hyde Park  12.69
4 Nathaniel Gonzalez 1  Division Avenue  12.92
DNS Leonardo Valdez 2  Hicksville  0.00
DNS Ian Patrice 6  Oyster Bay  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Open r1 h7
1 Spyridon Kaloudis 1  St. Francis Prep  12.60
2 Oryan Campbell 3  Academy Charter (Sec 8.)  12.69
3 Linde Coffie Jr 2  South Shore HS  13.12
4 Anthony Perkins 6  New Hyde Park  13.49
DNS Christopher Arfanis 4  Curtis  0.00
DNS Cristian Avelar 5  Huntington  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Open r1 h8
1 Jordan Dixon 3  South Shore HS  12.84
2 Sebastien Lundy 6  St. Francis Prep  12.96
3 Anthony Scotto 4  Wellington C. Mepham  13.04
4 Alex Luft 2  Wellington C. Mepham  13.57
5 Antuane Hawkins 1  Curtis  13.70
6 Benjamin Wang 5  New Hyde Park  14.28
Boys 100 Meter Dash Open r1 h9
1 Ryan Heidrich 4  Massapequa  12.75
2 Joseph Partridge 5  W. Tresper Clarke  12.85
3 Siheem Roseborough 6  Valley Stream Central  13.16
4 Anthony Zambrano 2  St. Francis Prep  13.80
DNS Juan Pelaez 1  Division Avenue  0.00
DNS Michael Louzeiro 3  East Meadow  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Open r1 h10
1 Jaidyn Lacey 3  Valley Stream Central  13.25
2 Alexander Do 1  New Hyde Park  13.37
DNS Ashton Martiri 2  Jfk Bellmore  0.00
DNS Giancarlo Devoe 4  St. Francis Prep  0.00
DNS Ileri Oluwa Adetimirin 5  Curtis  0.00
DNS Isiah Roberts 6  Valley Stream Central  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Open r1 h11
3 Thomas Lutz 6  Wellington C. Mepham  15.11
DNS Dimitri Zervas 1  Jfk Bellmore  0.00
DNS Raymond Nicholson 5  Division Avenue  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Open r1 h12
1 Karthik Beniwal 5  Division Avenue  13.68
2 Huberlens Castor 4  South Shore HS  13.97
3 Roland Alvaranga 1  Valley Stream Central  14.42
4 Fehintoluwa Adekunle 6  South Shore HS  14.82
5 Ioannis Malafis 3  Jfk Bellmore  15.04
6 Ibrahim Ibrahim 2  Curtis  15.20
Boys 100 Meter Dash Open r1 h13
1 Joshua Chong 5  Division Avenue  12.45
2 Abdiel Castillo 3  Huntington  14.57
3 Jordan Rosier 6  South Shore HS  14.81
4 emmanuel georges 4  South Shore HS  15.02
5 Hunter Dunn 2  New Hyde Park  15.18
DNS Jordan Washington 1  Valley Stream Central  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Open Combined Heats
1Nick Grover2 Huntington11.64
2David Crews5 St. Francis Prep11.77
3Cedric Jean-Pierre3 Baldwin11.80
4Brandon Munroe4 Valley Stream Central11.84
5Dionis Best6 St. Francis Prep11.88
6Miles McGoy5 Curtis11.96
7Daniel Concepcion6 Baldwin12.05
8Anthony Byron4 Baldwin12.07
9Fortune Uzo1 Valley Stream Central12.13
10Jaziyah Welch5 St. Francis Prep12.22
11Lloyd Graham3 Academy Charter (Sec 8.)12.28
12Voguel Saint Felix2 East Meadow12.29
13Chris Norris6 Wellington C. Mepham12.40
14Temitayo Oladeji4 Wellington C. Mepham12.40
15Joshua Rogers4 Valley Stream Central12.42
16Trevell Johnson2 Academy Charter (Sec 8.)12.44
17Joshua Chong5 Division Avenue12.45
18Alex Molina5 East Meadow12.46
19Spyridon Kaloudis1 St. Francis Prep12.60
20Luke Jacob3 New Hyde Park12.69
21Oryan Campbell3 Academy Charter (Sec 8.)12.69
22Tylill Evans1 Huntington12.74
23Ryan Heidrich4 Massapequa12.75
24Tristan Patel5 W. Tresper Clarke12.82
25Jordan Dixon3 South Shore HS12.84
26Joseph Partridge5 W. Tresper Clarke12.85
27Daniel Taylor4 Baldwin12.90
28Nathaniel Gonzalez1 Division Avenue12.92
29Sebastien Lundy6 St. Francis Prep12.96
30Christian Reyes-Valle6 Wellington C. Mepham13.02
31Anthony Scotto4 Wellington C. Mepham13.04
32Linde Coffie Jr2 South Shore HS13.12
33Siheem Roseborough6 Valley Stream Central13.16
34Jaidyn Lacey3 Valley Stream Central13.25
35Javon Edwards2 Freeport13.27
36Alexander Do1 New Hyde Park13.37
37Anthony Perkins6 New Hyde Park13.49
38Alex Luft2 Wellington C. Mepham13.57
39Karthik Beniwal5 Division Avenue13.68
40Antuane Hawkins1 Curtis13.70
41Chad Jones2 Academy Charter (Sec 8.)13.73
42Beaurey In3 Curtis13.78
43Anthony Zambrano2 St. Francis Prep13.80
44Huberlens Castor4 South Shore HS13.97
45Benjamin Wang5 New Hyde Park14.28
46Roland Alvaranga1 Valley Stream Central14.42
47Abdiel Castillo3 Huntington14.57
48Jordan Rosier6 South Shore HS14.81
49Fehintoluwa Adekunle6 South Shore HS14.82
50emmanuel georges4 South Shore HS15.02
51Ioannis Malafis3 Jfk Bellmore15.04
52Thomas Lutz6 Wellington C. Mepham15.11
53Hunter Dunn2 New Hyde Park15.18
54Ibrahim Ibrahim2 Curtis15.20
Boys 100 Meter Dash Open r2 h1
1 Nick Grover 3  Huntington  11.62
2 David Crews 4  St. Francis Prep  11.68
3 Cedric Jean-Pierre 2  Baldwin  11.78
4 Miles McGoy 6  Curtis  11.78
5 Dionis Best 1  St. Francis Prep  11.93
6 Brandon Munroe 5  Valley Stream Central  11.98
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph r1 h1
1 Andy Suazo 2  Huntington  11.38
2 Derrick Prince 3  Amityville Memorial  11.41
3 Dominic Inzerilla 1  Wellington C. Mepham  11.59
4 Dylan Donegan 5  Hicksville  11.86
5 Zachariah Belton 4  Curtis  12.22
6 Adrian Ayala 6  Valley Stream Central  12.38
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph r1 h2
1 David Dje BI 6  Huntington  12.08
2 Hubert Hendrickson III 2  Baldwin  12.66
3 Prosper Prawl 4  Baldwin  12.78
4 Gabe Abreu 1  Huntington  12.83
5 Evan Dukes 5  Curtis  13.07
DNS Amari Alcindor 3  Amityville Memorial  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph r1 h3
1 Christian Delgado 4  Huntington  11.89
2 Owen Feiler 5  Freeport  12.85
3 Matthew O'Brien 2  Wellington C. Mepham  12.97
4 Jayden Gordon 3  Freeport  13.08
5 Ricky Wang 6  W. Tresper Clarke  13.43
DNS Kyle Coulanges 1  Valley Stream Central  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph r1 h4
1 Xavier Bingham 2  South Shore HS  12.43
2 Bryce Mitchum 4  Freeport  12.46
3 Tarwoe Johnson 3  Curtis  12.78
4 Keith Tong 5  Jfk Bellmore  13.06
DNS Michael DeLuca 1  Massapequa  0.00
DNS Isaiah James 6  Curtis  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph r1 h5
1 Monroe Clark 2  St. Francis Prep  12.19
2 Justin Campana 4  East Meadow  12.49
3 David Lee 1  Hicksville  12.76
4 James Klein 3  Great Neck South  12.78
5 Inyene Ate 6  Curtis  14.28
DNS Joshua Ramdayal 5  Wellington C. Mepham  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph r1 h6
1 Jaden Wong 2  Freeport  13.09
2 Julian Melendez 1  St. Francis Prep  13.38
3 Jose Bonilla 4  Huntington  14.13
DNS Jay Cook 3  Curtis  0.00
DNS Nichas Osorio 5  Valley Stream Central  0.00
DNS Aiden Augustyn 6  East Meadow  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph r1 h7
1 Jayson Costabile 3  East Meadow  12.78
2 Nicholas Caradonna 5  East Rockaway  13.40
3 Sanayel Antoine 6  Valley Stream Central  13.48
DNS Jack Levitt 1  Jfk Bellmore  0.00
DNS Louis Auyeung 2  Jfk Bellmore  0.00
DNS Tyler Haye 4  Valley Stream Central  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph r1 h8
1 Jalil Torres 6  Valley Stream Central  13.54
2 Nicholas Hickam 5  East Rockaway  13.99
3 Romeo Williams 2  Jfk Bellmore  14.09
DNS Ife Ahmed 1  Valley Stream Central  0.00
DNS Jaiden Deacon 3  Valley Stream Central  0.00
DNS Matthew Romeo 4  Wellington C. Mepham  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph r1 h9
1 Austin Aschettino 3  Oyster Bay  12.86
2 Anthony Izquierdo 6  Oyster Bay  13.16
3 Maleek Williams 2  Academy Charter (Sec 8.)  13.61
4 Tai Rupine 5  South Shore HS  13.99
DNS Jake Rodriguez 1  Massapequa  0.00
DNS Kenderick Danso 4  Valley Stream Central  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph r1 h10
1 Derek Smolen 5  East Meadow  12.99
2 Payton Buchanan 4  St. Francis Prep  13.07
3 Clive Smith 6  Amityville Memorial  13.58
4 Xavier Leconte 2  Valley Stream Central  15.87
DNS Cristian Diaz 1  Valley Stream Central  0.00
DNS Marcus Diaz 3  East Meadow  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph r1 h11
1 Gabriel Adimoolah 2  St. Francis Prep  13.30
2 Jaiden Devine 4  Amityville Memorial  13.34
3 Joseph Digiorgi 3  St. Francis Prep  14.32
DNS Jon Chou 1  St. Francis Prep  0.00
DNS Abrar Kazi 5  Division Avenue  0.00
DNS Massimo Guerriero 6  St. Francis Prep  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph r1 h12
1 Gabriel Stout 3  St. Francis Prep  13.61
2 Mateo Serringer 6  St. Francis Prep  13.93
3 Sky Jafri 2  Great Neck South  14.10
4 Zain Tariq 5  East Rockaway  14.16
5 Manuel Zacasa 1  Curtis  15.88
DNS John Boria 4  St. Francis Prep  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph r1 h13
1 Xavier Sutherland 2  Wellington C. Mepham  13.59
2 Arman Zahid 4  Division Avenue  14.44
DNS Ben Juretschko 1  Oyster Bay  0.00
DNS Kaysean James 3  Amityville Memorial  0.00
DNS Tremaine Bryce 5  Amityville Memorial  0.00
DNS Charles Siracusa 6  Oyster Bay  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph r1 h14
1 Lakshay Singh-Bala 5  Hicksville  14.12
2 Ryan Anderson 6  Wellington C. Mepham  14.47
3 Dilpreet Rataul 4  Valley Stream Central  14.94
4 Olivier Souvenance 2  Valley Stream Central  15.42
DNS Ryan Singleton 1  St. Francis Prep  0.00
DNS Matthew Burstein 3  St. Francis Prep  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph r1 h15
1 Sean Constantine 4  Division Avenue  13.31
2 Christian-Jathy Chu 2  Valley Stream Central  14.35
3 carson maxilien 3  South Shore HS  15.59
DNS Dean Moe 1  Valley Stream Central  0.00
DNS Christian Jai Cu 5  Valley Stream Central  0.00
DNS Zachary Abreu 6  Valley Stream Central  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph r1 h16
1 Michael Mannino 5  Valley Stream Central  16.48
2 Jalen Hamilton 3  Valley Stream Central  18.21
3 Samee Uddin 4  Valley Stream Central  18.29
DNS Noorpreet Singh 2  Valley Stream Central  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph Combined Heats
1Andy Suazo2 Huntington11.38
2Derrick Prince3 Amityville Memorial11.41
3Dominic Inzerilla1 Wellington C. Mepham11.59
4Dylan Donegan5 Hicksville11.86
5Christian Delgado4 Huntington11.89
6David Dje BI6 Huntington12.08
7Monroe Clark2 St. Francis Prep12.19
8Zachariah Belton4 Curtis12.22
9Adrian Ayala6 Valley Stream Central12.38
10Xavier Bingham2 South Shore HS12.43
11Bryce Mitchum4 Freeport12.46
12Justin Campana4 East Meadow12.49
13Hubert Hendrickson III2 Baldwin12.66
14David Lee1 Hicksville12.76
15Prosper Prawl4 Baldwin12.78
16James Klein3 Great Neck South12.78
17Tarwoe Johnson3 Curtis12.78
18Jayson Costabile3 East Meadow12.78
19Gabe Abreu1 Huntington12.83
20Owen Feiler5 Freeport12.85
21Austin Aschettino3 Oyster Bay12.86
22Matthew O'Brien2 Wellington C. Mepham12.97
23Derek Smolen5 East Meadow12.99
24Keith Tong5 Jfk Bellmore13.06
25Evan Dukes5 Curtis13.07
26Payton Buchanan4 St. Francis Prep13.07
27Jayden Gordon3 Freeport13.08
28Jaden Wong2 Freeport13.09
29Anthony Izquierdo6 Oyster Bay13.16
30Gabriel Adimoolah2 St. Francis Prep13.30
31Sean Constantine4 Division Avenue13.31
32Jaiden Devine4 Amityville Memorial13.34
33Julian Melendez1 St. Francis Prep13.38
34Nicholas Caradonna5 East Rockaway13.40
35Ricky Wang6 W. Tresper Clarke13.43
36Sanayel Antoine6 Valley Stream Central13.48
37Jalil Torres6 Valley Stream Central13.54
38Clive Smith6 Amityville Memorial13.58
39Xavier Sutherland2 Wellington C. Mepham13.59
40Gabriel Stout3 St. Francis Prep13.61
41Maleek Williams2 Academy Charter (Sec 8.)13.61
42Mateo Serringer6 St. Francis Prep13.93
43Nicholas Hickam5 East Rockaway13.99
44Tai Rupine5 South Shore HS13.99
45Romeo Williams2 Jfk Bellmore14.09
46Sky Jafri2 Great Neck South14.10
47Lakshay Singh-Bala5 Hicksville14.12
48Jose Bonilla4 Huntington14.13
49Zain Tariq5 East Rockaway14.16
50Inyene Ate6 Curtis14.28
51Joseph Digiorgi3 St. Francis Prep14.32
52Christian-Jathy Chu2 Valley Stream Central14.35
53Arman Zahid4 Division Avenue14.44
54Ryan Anderson6 Wellington C. Mepham14.47
55Dilpreet Rataul4 Valley Stream Central14.94
56Olivier Souvenance2 Valley Stream Central15.42
57carson maxilien3 South Shore HS15.59
58Xavier Leconte2 Valley Stream Central15.87
59Manuel Zacasa1 Curtis15.88
60Michael Mannino5 Valley Stream Central16.48
61Jalen Hamilton3 Valley Stream Central18.21
62Samee Uddin4 Valley Stream Central18.29
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph r2 h1
1 Andy Suazo 3  Huntington  11.41
2 Derrick Prince 4  Amityville Memorial  11.57
3 Dominic Inzerilla 2  Wellington C. Mepham  11.71
4 Dylan Donegan 5  Hicksville  11.78
5 Christian Delgado 1  Huntington  11.96
6 David Dje BI 6  Huntington  12.20
Girls 100 Meter Dash Open r1 h1
1 Camylin Blake 3  Wellington C. Mepham  13.07
2 Malysse Williams 5  Baldwin  13.52
3 Theofania Kranias 4  Bethpage  13.57
4 Danielle Lawrence 6  Sanford H. Calhoun  14.62
5 Tanea Smith 2  South Shore HS  15.03
DNS Mikhaila Hawthorne 1  Wellington C. Mepham  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash Open r1 h2
1 Jessica Baker 1  Baldwin  13.74
2 Gabriella Kennedy 3  George H. Hewlett  13.80
3 Brianna Smithson 5  Freeport  14.01
4 Sophia Hines 4  Sanford H. Calhoun  14.16
5 Brianna Jules 2  Division Avenue  14.66
DNS Elliana Franquiz 6  Wellington C. Mepham  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash Open r1 h3
1 Windney Destin 3  Freeport  13.96
2 Micharleen Jean-simon 6  Academy Charter (Sec 8.)  14.21
3 Zaria Chaplin 5  Freeport  14.37
4 Ama Nkrumah 2  East Meadow  14.46
5 Brianna Wuria 1  Sanford H. Calhoun  15.55
DNS Hayley Rich 4  East Meadow  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash Open r1 h4
1 Jada Reid 4  East Meadow  14.30
2 Erika Marsh 6  East Meadow  14.72
3 Jad Palmer Cohen 2  South Shore HS  14.95
4 Saniyah Wyche 5  Academy Charter (Sec 8.)  15.28
DNS Abigail Varughese 1  Great Neck South  0.00
DNS Leah Schleicher 3  East Meadow  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash Open r1 h5
1 Anya Simon 4  Freeport  14.74
2 Antonietta Buffolino 1  Seaford  15.49
3 Aleeya Gonzalez 6  New Hyde Park  15.60
4 Nneoma Ukaegbu 5  South Shore HS  16.83
DNS Caitlin Hamer 2  South Shore HS  0.00
DNS Maya Reetz 3  Division Avenue  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash Open r1 h6
1 Ameenat Bello 4  Academy Charter (Sec 8.)  15.72
2 Mubaraka Ezzi 6  W. Tresper Clarke  16.38
3 Hana Damas-Sylvain 3  Jfk Bellmore  16.69
4 Sabrina Kessler 5  Division Avenue  17.41
5 Kiara Stewartson 2  Division Avenue  17.78
DNS Claire Baek 1  W. Tresper Clarke  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash Open r1 h7
1 Jami Deluca 4  Wellington C. Mepham  14.87
2 Tariah Coleman 5  George H. Hewlett  15.41
3 Arisa Toda 3  Hicksville  16.14
4 Eliana Tineo 6  W. Tresper Clarke  16.21
5 Charline Lin 2  Great Neck South  16.48
DNS Amrita Bridgeldal 1  W. Tresper Clarke  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash Open r1 h8
1 Kamia Tolley 3  Academy Charter (Sec 8.)  16.98
2 Roshni Nair 1  New Hyde Park  17.22
DNS Anisha Edmond 2  Freeport  0.00
DNS Gennesis Mojica 4  Hicksville  0.00
DNS Emelly Turcios 5  Hicksville  0.00
DNS Mensly Providence 6  Academy Charter (Sec 8.)  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash Open r1 h9
1 Kayla Penge 1  Bethpage  16.69
2 Kayla Vega 3  W. Tresper Clarke  17.15
DNS Elizabeth Infante 2  East Rockaway  0.00
DNS Selina Asadi 4  Hicksville  0.00
DNS Santina Lonardo 5  Bethpage  0.00
DQ Angeline Benoit 6  South Shore HS  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash Open r1 h10
1 Maggie Wu 4  Great Neck South  14.63
2 Tiffany Chen 5  Great Neck South  15.23
3 Nerissa Chen 3  Great Neck South  15.26
4 Isis Jouissance-Person 2  Freeport  16.77
5 Laura Zhang 6  Great Neck South  17.50
Girls 100 Meter Dash Open Combined Heats
1Camylin Blake3 Wellington C. Mepham13.07
2Malysse Williams5 Baldwin13.52
3Theofania Kranias4 Bethpage13.57
4Jessica Baker1 Baldwin13.74
5Gabriella Kennedy3 George H. Hewlett13.80
6Windney Destin3 Freeport13.96
7Brianna Smithson5 Freeport14.01
8Sophia Hines4 Sanford H. Calhoun14.16
9Micharleen Jean-simon6 Academy Charter (Sec 8.)14.21
10Jada Reid4 East Meadow14.30
11Zaria Chaplin5 Freeport14.37
12Ama Nkrumah2 East Meadow14.46
13Danielle Lawrence6 Sanford H. Calhoun14.62
14Maggie Wu4 Great Neck South14.63
15Brianna Jules2 Division Avenue14.66
16Erika Marsh6 East Meadow14.72
17Anya Simon4 Freeport14.74
18Jami Deluca4 Wellington C. Mepham14.87
19Jad Palmer Cohen2 South Shore HS14.95
20Tanea Smith2 South Shore HS15.03
21Tiffany Chen5 Great Neck South15.23
22Nerissa Chen3 Great Neck South15.26
23Saniyah Wyche5 Academy Charter (Sec 8.)15.28
24Tariah Coleman5 George H. Hewlett15.41
25Antonietta Buffolino1 Seaford15.49
26Brianna Wuria1 Sanford H. Calhoun15.55
27Aleeya Gonzalez6 New Hyde Park15.60
28Ameenat Bello4 Academy Charter (Sec 8.)15.72
29Arisa Toda3 Hicksville16.14
30Eliana Tineo6 W. Tresper Clarke16.21
31Mubaraka Ezzi6 W. Tresper Clarke16.38
32Charline Lin2 Great Neck South16.48
33Kayla Penge1 Bethpage16.69
34Hana Damas-Sylvain3 Jfk Bellmore16.69
35Isis Jouissance-Person2 Freeport16.77
36Nneoma Ukaegbu5 South Shore HS16.83
37Kamia Tolley3 Academy Charter (Sec 8.)16.98
38Kayla Vega3 W. Tresper Clarke17.15
39Roshni Nair1 New Hyde Park17.22
40Sabrina Kessler5 Division Avenue17.41
41Laura Zhang6 Great Neck South17.50
42Kiara Stewartson2 Division Avenue17.78
Girls 100 Meter Dash Open r2 h1
1 Camylin Blake 3  Wellington C. Mepham  12.80
2 Theofania Kranias 2  Bethpage  13.52
3 Malysse Williams 4  Baldwin  13.65
4 Jessica Baker 5  Baldwin  13.73
5 Gabriella Kennedy 1  George H. Hewlett  13.92
DNS Windney Destin 6  Freeport  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph r1 h1
1 Alyxandra Bisciello 3  Wellington C. Mepham  13.84
2 Khaleefat Bashiru 5  South Shore HS  13.89
3 Athauna Williams 1  South Shore HS  14.05
4 Nyla Henderson 4  South Shore HS  14.37
5 Kayla Hargrove 6  Baldwin  14.80
DNS Nevaeh Lewors 2  Bethpage  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph r1 h2
1 Christiana Foufas 3  Wellington C. Mepham  14.39
2 Carla Alvarado 4  Hicksville  14.56
3 Adrienne Blonder 5  Bethpage  14.87
DNS Jessica Escobar 1  East Meadow  0.00
DNS Khadiza Nuha 2  South Shore HS  0.00
DNS Sierra Burnett 6  Freeport  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph r1 h3
1 Alyssa Mazza 6  Division Avenue  15.08
2 Paige Edwards 2  South Shore HS  15.10
3 Arianna Garcia 1  Seaford  15.26
4 Paige Holt 4  Seaford  15.27
DNS Emma Pandolfi 3  East Meadow  0.00
DNS Nyima Hutchinson 5  Baldwin  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph r1 h4
1 Julissa Abrahams 3  Freeport  14.72
2 Gabrielle Wilkie 2  Division Avenue  14.99
3 Chasity Mathurin 6  South Shore HS  15.05
4 Shayla McNerney 1  Wellington C. Mepham  15.23
5 Clairevy Maingrette 5  Wellington C. Mepham  15.64
6 Shyan Bush 4  Freeport  15.74
Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph r1 h5
1 Sophia Beck 6  Wellington C. Mepham  15.48
2 Angelina Piazza 1  Wellington C. Mepham  15.64
3 Ania McCarty 2  Division Avenue  15.72
4 Daniela Cross 5  Bethpage  16.68
DNS Kiara Lumsden 3  Amityville Memorial  0.00
DNS Nicoletta Sekallis 4  Oyster Bay  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph r1 h6
1 Destiny Geiger 4  South Shore HS  14.66
2 Gabrielle Harrison 3  Academy Charter (Sec 8.)  15.35
3 Jenna Schwenk 1  Wellington C. Mepham  15.44
4 Mya Harrison 2  Freeport  16.11
5 Isabella Roldan 5  Hicksville  16.75
DNS Zaniyah Davenport 6  Freeport  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph r1 h7
1 Gloria Domini 2  Division Avenue  15.83
2 Ariana Chong 3  Division Avenue  15.86
3 Poala Flores 6  Amityville Memorial  16.22
4 Cassidy Wendt 1  Seaford  16.25
DNS Mitchnilla Pierre Louis 4  Hicksville  0.00
DNS Danielle Miranda 5  Division Avenue  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph r1 h8
1 Vanya Wagnac 4  Academy Charter (Sec 8.)  16.42
2 Nadia Castillo 6  Bethpage  16.73
3 Kylie Curtis 2  East Rockaway  17.21
4 Haigh Maddy 3  Oyster Bay  17.29
5 Kimani Tolley 1  Academy Charter (Sec 8.)  17.68
DNS Sanaya Cameron 5  South Shore HS  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph r1 h9
1 Lourdes Saunders-Blake 5  Freeport  16.05
2 Annie Jean Benoit 3  South Shore HS  17.18
3 Midleen Simon 2  Academy Charter (Sec 8.)  17.42
DNS Deniza Del Valle 1  Academy Charter (Sec 8.)  0.00
DNS Emily Perez 4  East Rockaway  0.00
DNS Imani Henry 6  Freeport  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph r1 h10
1 Kylie Meehan 3  Seaford  17.11
2 Giovanna Triola 4  Seaford  17.16
3 Eliana Routsos 6  Jfk Bellmore  18.33
4 Jenella Poorajah 1  East Rockaway  18.44
5 Athina Malafis 2  Jfk Bellmore  19.25
DNS Eylin Lainez 5  Oyster Bay  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph r1 h11
1 Arianna Phillips 2  Freeport  16.65
2 Brianna Hall 5  Freeport  17.87
3 Taimya Corley 4  Freeport  18.08
4 Kaylah Philius 3  Freeport  18.70
DNS Isis Jouissance-Person 1  Freeport  0.00
DNS Ashyia Hammond 6  Freeport  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph Combined Heats
1Alyxandra Bisciello3 Wellington C. Mepham13.84
2Khaleefat Bashiru5 South Shore HS13.89
3Athauna Williams1 South Shore HS14.05
4Nyla Henderson4 South Shore HS14.37
5Christiana Foufas3 Wellington C. Mepham14.39
6Carla Alvarado4 Hicksville14.56
7Destiny Geiger4 South Shore HS14.66
8Julissa Abrahams3 Freeport14.72
9Kayla Hargrove6 Baldwin14.80
10Adrienne Blonder5 Bethpage14.87
11Gabrielle Wilkie2 Division Avenue14.99
12Chasity Mathurin6 South Shore HS15.05
13Alyssa Mazza6 Division Avenue15.08
14Paige Edwards2 South Shore HS15.10
15Shayla McNerney1 Wellington C. Mepham15.23
16Arianna Garcia1 Seaford15.26
17Paige Holt4 Seaford15.27
18Gabrielle Harrison3 Academy Charter (Sec 8.)15.35
19Jenna Schwenk1 Wellington C. Mepham15.44
20Sophia Beck6 Wellington C. Mepham15.48
21Clairevy Maingrette5 Wellington C. Mepham15.64
22Angelina Piazza1 Wellington C. Mepham15.64
23Ania McCarty2 Division Avenue15.72
24Shyan Bush4 Freeport15.74
25Gloria Domini2 Division Avenue15.83
26Ariana Chong3 Division Avenue15.86
27Lourdes Saunders-Blake5 Freeport16.05
28Mya Harrison2 Freeport16.11
29Poala Flores6 Amityville Memorial16.22
30Cassidy Wendt1 Seaford16.25
31Vanya Wagnac4 Academy Charter (Sec 8.)16.42
32Arianna Phillips2 Freeport16.65
33Daniela Cross5 Bethpage16.68
34Nadia Castillo6 Bethpage16.73
35Isabella Roldan5 Hicksville16.75
36Kylie Meehan3 Seaford17.11
37Giovanna Triola4 Seaford17.16
38Annie Jean Benoit3 South Shore HS17.18
39Kylie Curtis2 East Rockaway17.21
40Haigh Maddy3 Oyster Bay17.29
41Midleen Simon2 Academy Charter (Sec 8.)17.42
42Kimani Tolley1 Academy Charter (Sec 8.)17.68
43Brianna Hall5 Freeport17.87
44Taimya Corley4 Freeport18.08
45Eliana Routsos6 Jfk Bellmore18.33
46Jenella Poorajah1 East Rockaway18.44
47Kaylah Philius3 Freeport18.70
48Athina Malafis2 Jfk Bellmore19.25
Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph r2 h1
1 Alyxandra Bisciello 3  Wellington C. Mepham  13.59
2 Khaleefat Bashiru 4  South Shore HS  13.84
3 Christiana Foufas 1  Wellington C. Mepham  14.08
4 Nyla Henderson 5  South Shore HS  14.12
5 Carla Alvarado 6  Hicksville  14.46
DNS Athauna Williams 2  South Shore HS  0.00
Boys 400 Meter Dash Open r1 h1
1 Julio Martinez 4  Huntington  51.43
2 Jahmar Francis 5  Huntington  52.83
3 Kender Endouazin 6  Huntington  53.86
4 Tyler Means 2  Baldwin  54.47
5 Dorian Boyd 1  Freeport  55.26
DNS Steven Elcock 3  Baldwin  0.00
Boys 400 Meter Dash Open r1 h2
1 Andre Wilkes 4  Freeport  54.57
2 Yvan Neas 1  Freeport  54.91
3 Ibrahima Diallo 3  Curtis  55.05
4 Jawad Sheikh 5  South Shore HS  58.48
DNS Justin Uralil 2  W. Tresper Clarke  0.00
DNS Frankie Gonzalez 6  Valley Stream Central  0.00
Boys 400 Meter Dash Open r1 h3
1 Aaron Bhagwan 6  St. Francis Prep  54.23
2 Nicholas Stiehler 4  Massapequa  54.35
3 Corey D'Angelo 1  Massapequa  57.56
4 Dafe Omokeni 5  Freeport  57.59
5 Justin Bailey 3  Academy Charter (Sec 8.)  1:01.51
DNS Romain Cocks 2  Curtis  0.00
Boys 400 Meter Dash Open r1 h4
1 Tafarhi Brown 3  Valley Stream Central  57.22
2 Dante Lloyd 2  Freeport  57.54
3 Nicholas Pandis 1  St. Francis Prep  1:00.92
DNS Matthew Manno 4  Wellington C. Mepham  0.00
DNS Vincent Arnedos 5  Oyster Bay  0.00
DNS Julio Rivera 6  Valley Stream Central  0.00
Boys 400 Meter Dash Open r1 h5
1 Kevin Lynch 4  East Rockaway  59.62
2 Donovan House 6  Freeport  59.87
DNS Iqbal Afonja 1  Curtis  0.00
DNS Jeremiah Bishop 2  Curtis  0.00
DNS Bryce Jenkins 3  Curtis  0.00
DNS Brian Themistocle 5  W. Tresper Clarke  0.00
Boys 400 Meter Dash Open r1 h6
1 Ethan He 6  W. Tresper Clarke  59.78
2 Darren Cao 1  W. Tresper Clarke  1:03.87
DNS John Devito 2  Massapequa  0.00
DNS Aiden Augustyn 3  East Meadow  0.00
DNS Athanasios Bubulinis 4  Oyster Bay  0.00
DNS Jay Cook 5  Curtis  0.00
Boys 400 Meter Dash Open r1 h7
1 J.D. Azcona 2  W. Tresper Clarke  1:03.30
2 Zachary Lachman 5  Oyster Bay  1:04.19
3 Gavin Mascall 4  Massapequa  1:04.62
4 Joseph Montalbano 6  St. Francis Prep  1:05.30
5 Victor Lin 1  Great Neck South  1:05.61
6 Zachary Maxwell 9  South Shore HS  1:07.66
DNS Christopher Arfanis 3  Curtis  0.00
DNS Nolan Kyi 7  Great Neck South  0.00
DNS William Brown 8  Valley Stream Central  0.00
DNS Zachary Carino 10  W. Tresper Clarke  0.00
Boys 400 Meter Dash Open r1 h8
1 Kyle Oztemel 3  St. Francis Prep  1:02.92
2 Randy Nieva 8  Curtis  1:04.03
3 Dawson Emile 4  W. Tresper Clarke  1:05.20
4 Aaron Munoz 5  Curtis  1:06.75
5 Conor Kelly 6  East Rockaway  1:07.10
6 Javier Fajardo 12  St. Francis Prep  1:07.68
7 Benson Dong 10  East Meadow  1:08.99
8 Jonathan Oh 2  Great Neck South  1:10.18
9 Alex Katkin 9  St. Francis Prep  1:11.77
10 Matthew Olszewski 1  Curtis  1:15.55
DNS Stephen Able 7  Jfk Bellmore  0.00
DNS Anthony Zambrano 11  St. Francis Prep  0.00
Boys 400 Meter Dash Open r1 h9
1 Matthew Mitko 14  Hicksville  1:04.09
2 Joshua Jazmin 10  St. Francis Prep  1:07.51
3 Tahid Gazi 3  New Hyde Park  1:08.37
4 Om Patel 6  East Meadow  1:11.24
5 Raymond Lee 4  East Meadow  1:11.62
6 Robert DeRose 2  W. Tresper Clarke  1:14.11
7 Matt Kilfeather 15  Hicksville  1:20.40
8 John Vira 9  St. Francis Prep  1:26.43
9 Rayan Jaouhari 12  East Meadow  1:49.80
DNS Adrian Colon 1  St. Francis Prep  0.00
DNS Mosiah Calderon 5  St. Francis Prep  0.00
DNS Austin Liu 7  St. Francis Prep  0.00
DNS Nick Mendoza 8  St. Francis Prep  0.00
DNS Peter Pappas 11  St. Francis Prep  0.00
Boys 400 Meter Dash Open Combined Heats
1Julio Martinez4 Huntington51.43
2Jahmar Francis5 Huntington52.83
3Kender Endouazin6 Huntington53.86
4Aaron Bhagwan6 St. Francis Prep54.23
5Nicholas Stiehler4 Massapequa54.35
6Tyler Means2 Baldwin54.47
7Andre Wilkes4 Freeport54.57
8Yvan Neas1 Freeport54.91
9Ibrahima Diallo3 Curtis55.05
10Dorian Boyd1 Freeport55.26
11Tafarhi Brown3 Valley Stream Central57.22
12Dante Lloyd2 Freeport57.54
13Corey D'Angelo1 Massapequa57.56
14Dafe Omokeni5 Freeport57.59
15Jawad Sheikh5 South Shore HS58.48
16Kevin Lynch4 East Rockaway59.62
17Ethan He6 W. Tresper Clarke59.78
18Donovan House6 Freeport59.87
19Nicholas Pandis1 St. Francis Prep1:00.92
20Justin Bailey3 Academy Charter (Sec 8.)1:01.51
21Kyle Oztemel3 St. Francis Prep1:02.92
22J.D. Azcona2 W. Tresper Clarke1:03.30
23Darren Cao1 W. Tresper Clarke1:03.87
24Randy Nieva8 Curtis1:04.03
25Matthew Mitko14 Hicksville1:04.09
26Zachary Lachman5 Oyster Bay1:04.19
27Gavin Mascall4 Massapequa1:04.62
28Dawson Emile4 W. Tresper Clarke1:05.20
29Joseph Montalbano6 St. Francis Prep1:05.30
30Victor Lin1 Great Neck South1:05.61
31Aaron Munoz5 Curtis1:06.75
32Conor Kelly6 East Rockaway1:07.10
33Joshua Jazmin10 St. Francis Prep1:07.51
34Zachary Maxwell9 South Shore HS1:07.66
35Javier Fajardo12 St. Francis Prep1:07.68
36Tahid Gazi3 New Hyde Park1:08.37
37Benson Dong10 East Meadow1:08.99
38Jonathan Oh2 Great Neck South1:10.18
39Om Patel6 East Meadow1:11.24
40Raymond Lee4 East Meadow1:11.62
41Alex Katkin9 St. Francis Prep1:11.77
42Robert DeRose2 W. Tresper Clarke1:14.11
43Matthew Olszewski1 Curtis1:15.55
44Matt Kilfeather15 Hicksville1:20.40
45John Vira9 St. Francis Prep1:26.43
46Rayan Jaouhari12 East Meadow1:49.80
Girls 400 Meter Dash Open r1 h1
1 Camdresa Davis 5  Baldwin  1:02.55
2 Angel Okafor 4  Curtis  1:03.97
3 Khaleefat Bashiru 2  South Shore HS  1:05.30
4 Skyler Andrews 3  South Shore HS  1:06.98
5 Nyla Henderson 1  South Shore HS  1:08.02
6 Nia Lubin 6  Oyster Bay  1:16.58
Girls 400 Meter Dash Open r1 h2
1 Kemi Idowu 1  Baldwin  1:07.96
2 Leanna Trefcer 2  Wellington C. Mepham  1:08.36
DNS Shania Duke 3  South Shore HS  0.00
DNS Athauna Williams 4  South Shore HS  0.00
DNS Lisseth Gomez 5  Freeport  0.00
DNS Sierra Burnett 6  Freeport  0.00
Girls 400 Meter Dash Open r1 h3
1 Dajah Taylor 6  Freeport  1:11.52
2 Kiara Speight 5  Freeport  1:12.88
DNS Emmie Keys 1  Wheatley School  0.00
DNS Amanda Martinez 2  Freeport  0.00
DNS Caroline O'Brien 3  Wheatley School  0.00
DNS Caitlin O'Keefe 4  Wheatley School  0.00
Girls 400 Meter Dash Open r1 h4
1 Zoe Davis 6  Amityville Memorial  1:10.74
2 Gabby Manfre 2  Sanford H. Calhoun  1:11.64
3 Isabella Rohr 4  Sanford H. Calhoun  1:14.22
4 Shayla McNerney 1  Wellington C. Mepham  1:15.88
DNS Juliana Mendes 3  Wheatley School  0.00
DNS Janiya Clarke 5  Freeport  0.00
Girls 400 Meter Dash Open r1 h5
1 Abigail Montes 5  Division Avenue  1:14.48
2 Jami Deluca 6  Wellington C. Mepham  1:14.84
3 Julissa Abrahams 4  Freeport  1:19.79
4 Ana Clara Sava 3  George H. Hewlett  1:20.66
Paige Holt 1  Seaford  0.00
Shyan Bush 2  Freeport  0.00
Girls 400 Meter Dash Open r1 h6
1 Alexandra Casimir 2  Baldwin  1:11.92
2 Abimbola Olawale 3  South Shore HS  1:15.52
3 Christianna Percy 1  George H. Hewlett  1:16.84
DNS Yamilex De Jesus 4  Freeport  0.00
DNS Natalia Sanchez 5  Division Avenue  0.00
DNS Tiffany Chen 6  Great Neck South  0.00
Girls 400 Meter Dash Open r1 h7
1 Jad Palmer Cohen 4  South Shore HS  1:14.20
2 Paige Edwards 1  South Shore HS  1:14.68
3 Leah Levasseur 7  Freeport  1:15.79
4 Paulina Kakalos 2  Sanford H. Calhoun  1:16.42
5 Sara Maltempi 11  Jfk Bellmore  1:17.85
6 Ciarra Pariag 9  Wellington C. Mepham  1:21.58
7 Caitlyn Parda 5  Hicksville  1:22.20
DNS Lindy Lin 3  Great Neck South  0.00
DNS Angeline Benoit 6  South Shore HS  0.00
DNS Gabriella Campagnoulo 8  W. Tresper Clarke  0.00
DNS Nicoletta Sekallis 10  Oyster Bay  0.00
DNS Fiona Morency-Hernandez 12  Amityville Memorial  0.00
Girls 400 Meter Dash Open r1 h8
1 Chasity Mathurin 5  South Shore HS  1:22.30
2 Annie Jean Benoit 6  South Shore HS  1:23.66
DNS Emily Murphy 1  Oyster Bay  0.00
DNS Isabella Fung 2  Great Neck South  0.00
DNS Charlese Mitchell 4  Freeport  0.00
DNS Imani Henry 7  Freeport  0.00
DNS grace Curry 8  Oyster Bay  0.00
DNS Ashley Berger 10  East Meadow  0.00
DNS Jasmin Mendoza 11  East Meadow  0.00
DNS Zaniyah Davenport 12  Freeport  0.00
Girls 400 Meter Dash Open r1 h9
1 Sevi Ozgur 6  East Meadow  1:23.04
2 Lucy Wiencek 8  East Meadow  1:25.77
3 Marissa Columbia 10  East Meadow  1:27.73
4 Lila Kies 9  East Meadow  1:31.61
5 Scarlett Shelley 4  Oyster Bay  1:37.89
6 Gia LaVolpe 7  Seaford  1:47.29
DNS Gabriella Partellow 1  W. Tresper Clarke  0.00
DNS Jeslyn Kavuly 2  W. Tresper Clarke  0.00
DNS Morgan Levin 3  W. Tresper Clarke  0.00
DNS Alanna Piccinone 5  East Meadow  0.00
DNS Catherine Wong 11  East Meadow  0.00
DNS Cindy Ruiz 12  East Meadow  0.00
Girls 400 Meter Dash Open r1 h10
1 Ivie Li 13  New Hyde Park  1:15.86
2 Allison Corcoran 12  New Hyde Park  1:18.00
3 Brenda Bolouvi 14  New Hyde Park  1:20.44
4 Isabella Richardson 16  Freeport  1:20.92
5 Gabriella Elliott 17  Jfk Bellmore  1:27.38
6 Beulah Choi 3  East Meadow  1:29.00
7 Chloe Tsiartas 5  W. Tresper Clarke  1:29.20
8 Katherine Gallardo Alvarado 10  Hicksville  1:29.84
9 Angelina Tejada 11  East Meadow  1:30.68
10 Joy Dong 7  Bethpage  1:32.68
11 Khushi Gujral 9  Bethpage  1:35.74
12 Duha Syed 15  Bethpage  1:37.07
13 Kiara Martinez 6  East Meadow  1:43.38
14 Giselle Bonilla 8  Bethpage  1:53.08
DNS Brianna Petz 1  W. Tresper Clarke  0.00
DNS Ava Ambachen 2  W. Tresper Clarke  0.00
DNS Kelly Martinez 4  East Meadow  0.00
Girls 400 Meter Dash Open Combined Heats
1Camdresa Davis5 Baldwin1:02.55
2Angel Okafor4 Curtis1:03.97
3Khaleefat Bashiru2 South Shore HS1:05.30
4Skyler Andrews3 South Shore HS1:06.98
5Kemi Idowu1 Baldwin1:07.96
6Nyla Henderson1 South Shore HS1:08.02
7Leanna Trefcer2 Wellington C. Mepham1:08.36
8Zoe Davis6 Amityville Memorial1:10.74
9Dajah Taylor6 Freeport1:11.52
10Gabby Manfre2 Sanford H. Calhoun1:11.64
11Alexandra Casimir2 Baldwin1:11.92
12Kiara Speight5 Freeport1:12.88
13Jad Palmer Cohen4 South Shore HS1:14.20
14Isabella Rohr4 Sanford H. Calhoun1:14.22
15Abigail Montes5 Division Avenue1:14.48
16Paige Edwards1 South Shore HS1:14.68
17Jami Deluca6 Wellington C. Mepham1:14.84
18Abimbola Olawale3 South Shore HS1:15.52
19Leah Levasseur7 Freeport1:15.79
20Ivie Li13 New Hyde Park1:15.86
21Shayla McNerney1 Wellington C. Mepham1:15.88
22Paulina Kakalos2 Sanford H. Calhoun1:16.42
23Nia Lubin6 Oyster Bay1:16.58
24Christianna Percy1 George H. Hewlett1:16.84
25Sara Maltempi11 Jfk Bellmore1:17.85
26Allison Corcoran12 New Hyde Park1:18.00
27Julissa Abrahams4 Freeport1:19.79
28Brenda Bolouvi14 New Hyde Park1:20.44
29Ana Clara Sava3 George H. Hewlett1:20.66
30Isabella Richardson16 Freeport1:20.92
31Ciarra Pariag9 Wellington C. Mepham1:21.58
32Caitlyn Parda5 Hicksville1:22.20
33Chasity Mathurin5 South Shore HS1:22.30
34Sevi Ozgur6 East Meadow1:23.04
35Annie Jean Benoit6 South Shore HS1:23.66
36Lucy Wiencek8 East Meadow1:25.77
37Gabriella Elliott17 Jfk Bellmore1:27.38
38Marissa Columbia10 East Meadow1:27.73
39Beulah Choi3 East Meadow1:29.00
40Chloe Tsiartas5 W. Tresper Clarke1:29.20
41Katherine Gallardo Alvarado10 Hicksville1:29.84
42Angelina Tejada11 East Meadow1:30.68
43Lila Kies9 East Meadow1:31.61
44Joy Dong7 Bethpage1:32.68
45Khushi Gujral9 Bethpage1:35.74
46Duha Syed15 Bethpage1:37.07
47Scarlett Shelley4 Oyster Bay1:37.89
48Kiara Martinez6 East Meadow1:43.38
49Gia LaVolpe7 Seaford1:47.29
50Giselle Bonilla8 Bethpage1:53.08
Boys 800 Meter Run Open r1 h1
1 Matt Armstrong 2  Huntington  2:09.26
2 Isayah Contreras 3  Wellington C. Mepham  2:10.81
3 Danzil Monk Jr 9  Freeport  2:11.29
4 Guillermo Granados 6  Hicksville  2:12.68
5 Nick Andrews 1  Baldwin  2:13.31
6 Jayson Emile 10  W. Tresper Clarke  2:15.13
7 Dante White 4  Baldwin  2:15.54
8 Josue Quintanilla 7  Amityville Memorial  2:18.93
9 Jasir Muwwakkil 12  Amityville Memorial  2:19.30
DNS Khaliq Billings 5  Valley Stream Central  0.00
DNS Jariq McNab 8  Freeport  0.00
DNS Jason Rivera 11  Valley Stream Central  0.00
Boys 800 Meter Run Open r1 h2
1 Alijah Murray 5  Valley Stream Central  2:14.78
2 Clevon Mcpherson 2  Curtis  2:15.18
3 Christopher Schimkus 3  Massapequa  2:15.22
4 Andres Ventura 8  W. Tresper Clarke  2:16.81
5 Kenny He 1  W. Tresper Clarke  2:18.26
6 Archie Chesler 4  Massapequa  2:18.60
7 Peter Scotto 6  Wellington C. Mepham  2:18.82
8 Brendan Ramirez 11  Wellington C. Mepham  2:18.91
9 Cole Stellman 14  Division Avenue  2:22.41
10 Sean Geyer 10  Wellington C. Mepham  2:26.13
11 Noah Mach 12  Wellington C. Mepham  2:26.94
DNS David Delcid 7  Curtis  0.00
DNS Thomas Fitzgerald 9  Valley Stream Central  0.00
DNS Jawad Sheikh 13  South Shore HS  0.00
Boys 800 Meter Run Open r1 h3
1 Hubaidullai Faruku 6  Curtis  2:20.94
2 Mathew Bean 9  Amityville Memorial  2:24.02
3 Francis Westhafer 1  Curtis  2:25.90
4 Joseph Hoffer 5  New Hyde Park  2:27.30
5 Nicholas Guarino 14  East Rockaway  2:30.12
6 Shameer Rose 7  Amityville Memorial  2:30.66
7 Matthew Pollackov 20  East Rockaway  2:31.02
8 Aviel Roumer 19  Wellington C. Mepham  2:34.75
9 Dylan Koch 15  Division Avenue  2:35.25
10 Yahir Reyes 16  Division Avenue  2:38.50
11 Thomas Guarino 2  East Rockaway  2:38.73
12 Kieran Lynch 17  East Rockaway  2:41.16
DNS Timothy Harrington 3  Valley Stream Central  0.00
DNS Oliver Keczmer 4  Oyster Bay  0.00
DNS Jonathan Cox 8  Oyster Bay  0.00
DNS Athanasios Bubulinis 10  Oyster Bay  0.00
DNS Zachary Maxwell 11  South Shore HS  0.00
DNS Iqbal Afonja 12  Curtis  0.00
DNS Randy Nieva 13  Curtis  0.00
DNS Noe Velez 18  Curtis  0.00
Boys 800 Meter Run Open r1 h4
1 Junseo Deschenes 21  Great Neck South  2:32.63
2 Aldo Ramirez 3  Wellington C. Mepham  2:43.28
3 Michael Pietraniello 22  Division Avenue  2:44.13
4 Nicholas Lindo 4  W. Tresper Clarke  2:45.30
5 Noel Ortega 6  Valley Stream Central  2:47.52
6 Nicholas Castano 1  Division Avenue  2:50.67
7 Brandon Velasquez 17  East Rockaway  2:51.09
8 Cole Arbisi 18  Massapequa  2:52.87
9 Phillip Berkowitz 8  Wellington C. Mepham  2:53.00
10 Bryan Francese 10  Valley Stream Central  2:53.34
11 Joseph Santaniello 2  Massapequa  2:53.78
12 Jayson Louisdor 14  Curtis  2:54.11
13 Joseph Pistone 13  Massapequa  3:02.21
14 Mark Barbarello 16  Massapequa  3:07.90
15 Zain Shaikh 20  Valley Stream Central  3:20.11
16 Jack Israel 19  Wellington C. Mepham  3:25.31
17 Taseen Tanzil 15  New Hyde Park  3:26.89
DNS James Prendergast 5  Massapequa  0.00
DNS Jack DiFiglia 7  Oyster Bay  0.00
DNS Constantine Pozapalidis 9  W. Tresper Clarke  0.00
DNS Christopher Malanga 11  Oyster Bay  0.00
DNS Nathaniel Wick 12  Oyster Bay  0.00
Boys 800 Meter Run Open Combined Heats
1Matt Armstrong2 Huntington2:09.26
2Isayah Contreras3 Wellington C. Mepham2:10.81
3Danzil Monk Jr9 Freeport2:11.29
4Guillermo Granados6 Hicksville2:12.68
5Nick Andrews1 Baldwin2:13.31
6Alijah Murray5 Valley Stream Central2:14.78
7Jayson Emile10 W. Tresper Clarke2:15.13
8Clevon Mcpherson2 Curtis2:15.18
9Christopher Schimkus3 Massapequa2:15.22
10Dante White4 Baldwin2:15.54
11Andres Ventura8 W. Tresper Clarke2:16.81
12Kenny He1 W. Tresper Clarke2:18.26
13Archie Chesler4 Massapequa2:18.60
14Peter Scotto6 Wellington C. Mepham2:18.82
15Brendan Ramirez11 Wellington C. Mepham2:18.91
16Josue Quintanilla7 Amityville Memorial2:18.93
17Jasir Muwwakkil12 Amityville Memorial2:19.30
18Hubaidullai Faruku6 Curtis2:20.94
19Cole Stellman14 Division Avenue2:22.41
20Mathew Bean9 Amityville Memorial2:24.02
21Francis Westhafer1 Curtis2:25.90
22Sean Geyer10 Wellington C. Mepham2:26.13
23Noah Mach12 Wellington C. Mepham2:26.94
24Joseph Hoffer5 New Hyde Park2:27.30
25Nicholas Guarino14 East Rockaway2:30.12
26Shameer Rose7 Amityville Memorial2:30.66
27Matthew Pollackov20 East Rockaway2:31.02
28Junseo Deschenes21 Great Neck South2:32.63
29Aviel Roumer19 Wellington C. Mepham2:34.75
30Dylan Koch15 Division Avenue2:35.25
31Yahir Reyes16 Division Avenue2:38.50
32Thomas Guarino2 East Rockaway2:38.73
33Kieran Lynch17 East Rockaway2:41.16
34Aldo Ramirez3 Wellington C. Mepham2:43.28
35Michael Pietraniello22 Division Avenue2:44.13
36Nicholas Lindo4 W. Tresper Clarke2:45.30
37Noel Ortega6 Valley Stream Central2:47.52
38Nicholas Castano1 Division Avenue2:50.67
39Brandon Velasquez17 East Rockaway2:51.09
40Cole Arbisi18 Massapequa2:52.87
41Phillip Berkowitz8 Wellington C. Mepham2:53.00
42Bryan Francese10 Valley Stream Central2:53.34
43Joseph Santaniello2 Massapequa2:53.78
44Jayson Louisdor14 Curtis2:54.11
45Joseph Pistone13 Massapequa3:02.21
46Mark Barbarello16 Massapequa3:07.90
47Zain Shaikh20 Valley Stream Central3:20.11
48Jack Israel19 Wellington C. Mepham3:25.31
49Taseen Tanzil15 New Hyde Park3:26.89
Girls 800 Meter Run Open r1 h1
1 Isabella Spagnoli 1  Great Neck South  2:32.16
2 Sofia Zampella 5  Sanford H. Calhoun  2:40.93
3 Caitlin O'Keefe 2  Wheatley School  2:43.62
4 Adrienne Blonder 10  Bethpage  2:45.51
5 Kiera Brown 11  Sanford H. Calhoun  3:01.73
DNS Kayleigh Jamieson 3  George H. Hewlett  0.00
DNS Emmie Keys 4  Wheatley School  0.00
DNS Caroline O'Brien 6  Wheatley School  0.00
DNS Juliana Mendes 7  Wheatley School  0.00
DNS Kaitlyn Stibritz 8  Sanford H. Calhoun  0.00
DNS Gwen Sullivan 9  Bethpage  0.00
DNS Marissa Spottiswood 12  Jfk Bellmore  0.00
Girls 800 Meter Run Open r1 h2
1 Kaitlin Slattery 3  Sanford H. Calhoun  2:56.03
2 Eva Mathew 1  Hicksville  2:58.98
3 Omana Phillips 5  Sanford H. Calhoun  3:04.49
4 Carrie Cassarello 6  Seaford  3:05.32
5 Caitlin Kulins 10  East Rockaway  3:13.67
6 Emily Richardson 7  Seaford  3:13.98
7 Hailey Velasquez 9  East Rockaway  3:18.72
8 Briana Dunn 12  New Hyde Park  3:21.78
DNS Brianna Halstead 2  East Rockaway  0.00
DNS Taylor Halvorsen 4  Sanford H. Calhoun  0.00
DNS Abimbola Olawale 8  South Shore HS  0.00
DNS Gianna Adamo 11  Hicksville  0.00
Girls 800 Meter Run Open r1 h3
1 Hana Umer 6  Hicksville  3:12.14
2 Gabriella Tejada 5  Jfk Bellmore  3:13.04
3 Nayeli Paniagua 9  Hicksville  3:15.36
4 Samantha Rodrigues 4  Division Avenue  3:16.16
5 Palak Mehrotra 10  Hicksville  3:27.03
6 Lianna Dominguez 11  Division Avenue  3:27.75
7 Zuriana Sayig 7  George H. Hewlett  3:58.59
DNS Elianah Aguilar 1  W. Tresper Clarke  0.00
DNS Leanna Smith 2  Hicksville  0.00
DNS Jiya Kumar 3  East Meadow  0.00
DNS Alexis Christian 8  Hicksville  0.00
Girls 800 Meter Run Open r1 h4
1 Kylie Lam 8  Great Neck South  2:52.61
2 Erin Wong 9  Great Neck South  2:57.14
3 Grace Liao 12  Great Neck South  2:59.80
4 Jocelyn Nashatik 15  Jfk Bellmore  3:09.95
5 Laura Zhang 11  Great Neck South  3:28.98
6 Katie Kang 10  Great Neck South  3:33.83
7 Nahely Moscoso 4  Division Avenue  3:49.86
8 Julianna Pietraniello 5  Division Avenue  3:50.18
9 Nandini Ranu 6  Hicksville  3:55.86
10 Harisa Khan 7  Hicksville  4:01.67
11 Annie Mejia 13  Division Avenue  4:09.44
DNS Elisa Diaz 1  Division Avenue  0.00
DNS Sandra Palmer 2  Baldwin  0.00
DNS Jaziel Cenabre 3  W. Tresper Clarke  0.00
Girls 800 Meter Run Open Combined Heats
1Isabella Spagnoli1 Great Neck South2:32.16
2Sofia Zampella5 Sanford H. Calhoun2:40.93
3Caitlin O'Keefe2 Wheatley School2:43.62
4Adrienne Blonder10 Bethpage2:45.51
5Kylie Lam8 Great Neck South2:52.61
6Kaitlin Slattery3 Sanford H. Calhoun2:56.03
7Erin Wong9 Great Neck South2:57.14
8Eva Mathew1 Hicksville2:58.98
9Grace Liao12 Great Neck South2:59.80
10Kiera Brown11 Sanford H. Calhoun3:01.73
11Omana Phillips5 Sanford H. Calhoun3:04.49
12Carrie Cassarello6 Seaford3:05.32
13Jocelyn Nashatik15 Jfk Bellmore3:09.95
14Hana Umer6 Hicksville3:12.14
15Gabriella Tejada5 Jfk Bellmore3:13.04
16Caitlin Kulins10 East Rockaway3:13.67
17Emily Richardson7 Seaford3:13.98
18Nayeli Paniagua9 Hicksville3:15.36
19Samantha Rodrigues4 Division Avenue3:16.16
20Hailey Velasquez9 East Rockaway3:18.72
21Briana Dunn12 New Hyde Park3:21.78
22Palak Mehrotra10 Hicksville3:27.03
23Lianna Dominguez11 Division Avenue3:27.75
24Laura Zhang11 Great Neck South3:28.98
25Katie Kang10 Great Neck South3:33.83
26Nahely Moscoso4 Division Avenue3:49.86
27Julianna Pietraniello5 Division Avenue3:50.18
28Nandini Ranu6 Hicksville3:55.86
29Zuriana Sayig7 George H. Hewlett3:58.59
30Harisa Khan7 Hicksville4:01.67
31Annie Mejia13 Division Avenue4:09.44
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Open r1 h1
1 Quincy Chery 3  Huntington  59.84
2 Tristan Brown 4  Baldwin  1:00.46
3 Kai Rodger 2  Jfk Bellmore  1:01.09
4 Clayton Ward 6  Huntington  1:06.93
5 Leo Masaoka-Guevara 5  East Meadow  1:07.62
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Open r1 h2
1 Stanley Louis 6  Amityville Memorial  1:07.48
2 Temitayo Oladeji 4  Wellington C. Mepham  1:08.67
3 James Meyers 2  Baldwin  1:08.71
4 Bryan Charlemagne 3