The Don Bohlinger Invitational - 5/13/2022
Overall Results
FOR PICTURES PLEASE CLICK ON ATHLETES NAME.
PLNameLNYR TeamWindTime
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk r1 h1
1 Farrah Wengler 1  West Babylon  7:28.13
2 Camila Garcia 2  West Babylon  7:51.24
3 Ruby Ray 3  Port Jefferson  7:53.72
4 Sophia DiCiero 5  West Babylon  7:54.56
5 Shaye Gruenberg-Theiling 4  Sachem North  7:59.62
6 Joyce Johnson 6  Islip  8:28.73
7 Parker Barry 7  Islip  8:28.96
8 Liah Ruvolo 10  North Babylon  8:33.73
9 Kelly Burke 9  West Babylon  8:38.58
10 Amelia Sarni 8  Sayville  8:43.81
11 Olivia Bucciero 11  Middle Country  9:00.75
12 Jaclyn Scandale 13  East Islip  9:10.39
13 Samarah Chowdhury 15  Sachem North  9:14.17
14 Barbara Iuritsina 14  Islip  9:14.77
15 Sophia D'Elena 17  Sachem North  9:30.55
16 Leah Cyran 18  Islip  9:45.11
17 Kayleigh Hubschmitt 19  Lindenhurst  9:46.71
18 Alicia Farr 16  North Babylon  9:48.24
19 Phoebe Brenner 12  Ward Melville  9:52.56
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk r1 h2
1 Angelina Romano 8  Sachem North  9:49.14
2 Devin Merrigan 3  Babylon  9:53.72
3 Alyssa Dereme 4  Sachem North  10:01.66
4 Aniqa Rahman 7  North Babylon  10:23.91
5 Giovanna Olivo 9  Shoreham-Wading River  10:27.48
6 Jordan Weber 2  Sayville  10:27.49
7 Natalie Reininger 11  East Hampton  10:28.00
8 Abigail Lynch 5  Sachem North  10:41.32
9 Marissa Nelson 14  Middle Country  11:17.25
10 Sofia Weiss 16  Walter G. O'Connell-Copiague  11:40.61
11 Jasmine Lim 15  North Babylon  11:42.62
12 nyeisha watson 6  Lindenhurst  12:13.11
13 Emaan Iqbal 17  Babylon  12:28.31
14 Elizabeth Baban 12  Babylon  12:36.67
DNS Julia Sack 1  Sayville  0.00
DNS Jessica Platz 10  Shoreham-Wading River  0.00
DNS Daviana Trowbridge 13  East Hampton  0.00
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Combined Heats
1Farrah Wengler1 West Babylon7:28.13
2Camila Garcia2 West Babylon7:51.24
3Ruby Ray3 Port Jefferson7:53.72
4Sophia DiCiero5 West Babylon7:54.56
5Shaye Gruenberg-Theiling4 Sachem North7:59.62
6Joyce Johnson6 Islip8:28.73
7Parker Barry7 Islip8:28.96
8Liah Ruvolo10 North Babylon8:33.73
9Kelly Burke9 West Babylon8:38.58
10Amelia Sarni8 Sayville8:43.81
11Olivia Bucciero11 Middle Country9:00.75
12Jaclyn Scandale13 East Islip9:10.39
13Samarah Chowdhury15 Sachem North9:14.17
14Barbara Iuritsina14 Islip9:14.77
15Sophia D'Elena17 Sachem North9:30.55
16Leah Cyran18 Islip9:45.11
17Kayleigh Hubschmitt19 Lindenhurst9:46.71
18Alicia Farr16 North Babylon9:48.24
19Angelina Romano8 Sachem North9:49.14
20Phoebe Brenner12 Ward Melville9:52.56
21Devin Merrigan3 Babylon9:53.72
22Alyssa Dereme4 Sachem North10:01.66
23Aniqa Rahman7 North Babylon10:23.91
24Giovanna Olivo9 Shoreham-Wading River10:27.48
25Jordan Weber2 Sayville10:27.49
26Natalie Reininger11 East Hampton10:28.00
27Abigail Lynch5 Sachem North10:41.32
28Marissa Nelson14 Middle Country11:17.25
29Sofia Weiss16 Walter G. O'Connell-Copiague11:40.61
30Jasmine Lim15 North Babylon11:42.62
31nyeisha watson6 Lindenhurst12:13.11
32Emaan Iqbal17 Babylon12:28.31
33Elizabeth Baban12 Babylon12:36.67
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley r1 h1
1 Connetquot 3  CONN A  4:16.84
2 Sachem North 2  SACN A  4:47.68
3 Half Hollow Hills East (Hhh) 1  HHHE A  4:48.98
4 West Babylon 5  WB A  4:49.62
5 Ward Melville 4  WM A  4:56.55
6 Sayville 6  SAY A  4:59.39
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley r1 h2
1 Lindenhurst 4  LIN A  4:49.60
2 Babylon 5  BAB A  5:10.80
3 Sachem North 2  SACN B  5:13.25
DNS Northport 3  NPT A  0.00
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley r1 h3
1 Hampton Bays 3  HB A  5:01.66
2 Hampton Bays 2  HB B  5:28.35
3 Sayville 4  SAY B  5:38.62
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Combined Heats
1Connetquot3 CONN A4:16.84
2Sachem North2 SACN A4:47.68
3Half Hollow Hills East (Hhh)1 HHHE A4:48.98
4Lindenhurst4 LIN A4:49.60
5West Babylon5 WB A4:49.62
6Ward Melville4 WM A4:56.55
7Sayville6 SAY A4:59.39
8Hampton Bays3 HB A5:01.66
9Babylon5 BAB A5:10.80
10Sachem North2 SACN B5:13.25
11Hampton Bays2 HB B5:28.35
12Sayville4 SAY B5:38.62
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley r1 h1
1 West Babylon 3  WB A  3:52.22
2 Walter G. O'Connell-Copiague 5  COP A  4:00.78
3 West Babylon 4  WB B  4:05.77
4 Islip 1  ISP A  4:13.98
5 West Babylon 6  WB C  4:17.45
DNS Riverhead 2  RIV A  0.00
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles r1 h1
1 Madison Zelin 3  Shoreham-Wading River  1:08.50
2 Madeline McKillop 5  Sayville  1:09.91
3 Jennifer Ripa 2  Ward Melville  1:12.05
4 Orchid Delaleu 4  West Babylon  1:14.15
DNS Carly Strining 1  Sayville  0.00
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles r1 h2
1 Isabella Gerena 5  Sayville  1:09.82
2 Teddy Rigby 2  Middle Country  1:12.81
3 Madison Thorbourne 1  North Babylon  1:12.93
4 Evelyn Apazidis 3  The Stony Brook School (Hs)  1:15.45
DNS Rebecca Libretti 4  Middle Country  0.00
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles r1 h3
1 Julia Wachsmuth 1  Connetquot  1:15.68
2 Lara Booth Alam 2  Connetquot  1:15.86
3 Aislynn Parrott 3  Sayville  1:17.24
4 Marissa Stephan 4  Sayville  1:17.56
DNS Sophia Sturm 5  Sachem North  0.00
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles r1 h4
1 Bella Randazzo 4  West Babylon  1:13.98
2 Anne Jeanty 1  Brentwood  1:15.69
3 Christina Palazzo 2  Connetquot  1:16.11
DNS Alexa Gomez 3  East Hampton  0.00
DNS Jaime Elwood 5  Riverhead  0.00
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles r1 h5
1 Courtney Corcoran 2  Sayville  1:24.76
2 Grace Keiley 5  Sayville  1:24.77
3 Elizabeth McCaffrey 1  Ward Melville  1:26.36
4 Alexandra DiLauro 3  Babylon  1:27.24
DNS Petra Platt 4  Center Moriches  0.00
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles r1 h6
1 Haley Lake 5  Mattituck  1:17.68
2 Tabitha Deriggi 2  Lindenhurst  1:22.49
3 Gabriella Mannino 1  Mattituck  1:27.83
DNS Mindy Yoder 3  The Stony Brook School (Hs)  0.00
DNS Kate Schmitt 4  Babylon  0.00
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles r1 h7
1 Abigail Oak 4  North Babylon  1:17.25
2 Aela Bailey 2  Riverhead  1:20.40
3 Grace Wertheimer 5  Northport  1:20.60
4 Sydney Heidtmann 3  Southold  1:21.25
5 Darlene Gonzalez 1  West Babylon  1:23.74
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles r1 h8
1 Gianna Lecausi 3  Middle Country  1:24.99
2 Gabriela Chavez 4  Connetquot  1:32.83
3 Emily Larberg 1  Middle Country  1:36.91
DNS Alexis Daccus 2  Riverhead  0.00
DNS Arlene Lopez 5  North Babylon  0.00
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Combined Heats
1Madison Zelin3 Shoreham-Wading River1:08.50
2Isabella Gerena5 Sayville1:09.82
3Madeline McKillop5 Sayville1:09.91
4Jennifer Ripa2 Ward Melville1:12.05
5Teddy Rigby2 Middle Country1:12.81
6Madison Thorbourne1 North Babylon1:12.93
7Bella Randazzo4 West Babylon1:13.98
8Orchid Delaleu4 West Babylon1:14.15
9Evelyn Apazidis3 The Stony Brook School (Hs)1:15.45
10Julia Wachsmuth1 Connetquot1:15.68
11Anne Jeanty1 Brentwood1:15.69
12Lara Booth Alam2 Connetquot1:15.86
13Christina Palazzo2 Connetquot1:16.11
14Aislynn Parrott3 Sayville1:17.24
15Abigail Oak4 North Babylon1:17.25
16Marissa Stephan4 Sayville1:17.56
17Haley Lake5 Mattituck1:17.68
18Aela Bailey2 Riverhead1:20.40
19Grace Wertheimer5 Northport1:20.60
20Sydney Heidtmann3 Southold1:21.25
21Tabitha Deriggi2 Lindenhurst1:22.49
22Darlene Gonzalez1 West Babylon1:23.74
23Courtney Corcoran2 Sayville1:24.76
24Grace Keiley5 Sayville1:24.77
25Gianna Lecausi3 Middle Country1:24.99
26Elizabeth McCaffrey1 Ward Melville1:26.36
27Alexandra DiLauro3 Babylon1:27.24
28Gabriella Mannino1 Mattituck1:27.83
29Gabriela Chavez4 Connetquot1:32.83
30Emily Larberg1 Middle Country1:36.91
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles r1 h1
1 Kyle Kalenka 4  Smithtown West  57.79
2 Jakob Dombroski-Kosior 3  Walter G. O'Connell-Copiague  58.02
3 Geffrey Alpers 2  Middle Country  59.62
4 Shobanni Richards 1  North Babylon  1:00.60
5 Jordan Peck 5  North Babylon  1:05.49
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles r1 h2
1 Liam Sutton 4  Hampton Bays  1:03.69
2 Ryan Paolicelli 5  Sachem East  1:04.14
3 Jackson Bianca 2  West Islip  1:06.81
DNS Jake Hoolhan 1  West Islip  0.00
DNS Angelo Confort 3  Riverhead  0.00
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles r1 h3
1 Victor Hough 1  Rocky Point  1:02.08
2 Shane McDonald 4  Rocky Point  1:03.88
3 Elvis Fernandez 2  West Babylon  1:06.01
4 Jayden Nazario 5  West Babylon  1:06.03
5 Kaden Khan 3  Mattituck  1:08.22
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles r1 h4
1 David Orehosky 2  West Islip  1:06.21
2 Tristan Stout 1  Middle Country  1:07.07
3 Christian Garske 5  Rocky Point  1:07.76
4 Jefferson Vanegas 4  Islip  1:07.91
DNS Wilensky Coleau 3  North Babylon  0.00
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles r1 h5
1 Cruz Mendez 4  Riverhead  1:08.46
2 Gabriel Ridolfi 3  Islip  1:08.84
3 Steven Nataniel 1  Islip  1:09.99
4 Matteo Gravinese 2  Rocky Point  1:12.16
5 John Skula 5  Rocky Point  1:14.70
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles r1 h6
1 Hamdi Tecki 2  West Babylon  1:13.01
2 Caellum Heinlein 5  Rocky Point  1:13.62
3 Thomas Koeppel 3  Sachem North  1:13.63
4 Dylan Viera 4  West Babylon  1:14.71
5 Joseph Earley 1  Southold  1:20.92
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles r1 h7
1 Gavin Smith 3  Mattituck  1:14.40
2 Zachary Keffel 4  Middle Country  1:18.59
3 Paul Farrugia Jr 5  Middle Country  1:23.04
4 Brian Henry 2  Southold  1:24.56
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Combined Heats
1Kyle Kalenka4 Smithtown West57.79
2Jakob Dombroski-Kosior3 Walter G. O'Connell-Copiague58.02
3Geffrey Alpers2 Middle Country59.62
4Shobanni Richards1 North Babylon1:00.60
5Victor Hough1 Rocky Point1:02.08
6Liam Sutton4 Hampton Bays1:03.69
7Shane McDonald4 Rocky Point1:03.88
8Ryan Paolicelli5 Sachem East1:04.14
9Jordan Peck5 North Babylon1:05.49
10Elvis Fernandez2 West Babylon1:06.01
11Jayden Nazario5 West Babylon1:06.03
12David Orehosky2 West Islip1:06.21
13Jackson Bianca2 West Islip1:06.81
14Tristan Stout1 Middle Country1:07.07
15Christian Garske5 Rocky Point1:07.76
16Jefferson Vanegas4 Islip1:07.91
17Kaden Khan3 Mattituck1:08.22
18Cruz Mendez4 Riverhead1:08.46
19Gabriel Ridolfi3 Islip1:08.84
20Steven Nataniel1 Islip1:09.99
21Matteo Gravinese2 Rocky Point1:12.16
22Hamdi Tecki2 West Babylon1:13.01
23Caellum Heinlein5 Rocky Point1:13.62
24Thomas Koeppel3 Sachem North1:13.63
25Gavin Smith3 Mattituck1:14.40
26John Skula5 Rocky Point1:14.70
27Dylan Viera4 West Babylon1:14.71
28Zachary Keffel4 Middle Country1:18.59
29Joseph Earley1 Southold1:20.92
30Paul Farrugia Jr5 Middle Country1:23.04
31Brian Henry2 Southold1:24.56
Girls 100 Meter Dash r1 h1
1 Olivia Jaworski 3  Northport  12.90
2 Jayda Jones 5  Sachem North  13.02
3 Madison Duffy 2  Northport  13.04
4 Niomi Allison 4  West Babylon  13.10
5 Jaymarly Blanchard 1  Middle Country  13.12
6 Abigail Jones 6  Middle Country  13.22
Girls 100 Meter Dash r1 h2
1 Alexandra Kelly 5  Rocky Point  12.63
2 Enaria Suazo 6  Riverhead  12.84
3 Shyanne Sibblies 4  North Babylon  12.86
4 Brianna Senatore 3  West Babylon  12.99
5 Daniela Hunt 2  Middle Country  13.42
DNS Laila Cole 1  Center Moriches  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash r1 h3
1 Jenna Jacobs 2  Port Jefferson  12.88
2 Leslie Samuel 1  East Hampton  13.30
3 Naomi Harris 3  Shoreham-Wading River  13.52
4 Jasmin Williams 4  Middle Country  13.57
5 Gabriella Raymond 5  Sayville  13.69
6 Quinn Davey 6  The Stony Brook School (Hs)  13.97
Girls 100 Meter Dash r1 h4
1 Alexa Jacobs 3  Port Jefferson  13.58
2 Natalie Tiedemann 4  West Babylon  13.64
3 Jillian Mclaurin 5  Walter G. O'Connell-Copiague  14.06
4 Victoria McKenzie 1  West Babylon  14.41
5 Lauren Peralta 2  Sachem North  14.56
DNS Ava Charles 6  Middle Country  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash r1 h5
1 Eva Edery 3  Rocky Point  13.83
2 Ja'Nasia Johnson 2  West Babylon  13.86
3 Naliyah Burrowes 6  Brentwood  13.94
4 Sarah May 1  Rocky Point  14.06
5 Jada Harris-Griffin 4  Riverhead  14.10
6 Madison Vernon 5  Brentwood  14.25
Girls 100 Meter Dash r1 h6
1 Megan McDougall 5  Connetquot  13.89
2 Jaida Harris 4  Northport  13.92
3 Alyvia Apparu 3  Mattituck  14.02
4 Jessica Beitchman 2  Northport  14.26
5 Olivia Genovese 1  West Islip  14.35
DNS Naomi Zhao 6  The Stony Brook School (Hs)  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash r1 h7
1 julianna roan 4  Lindenhurst  13.62
2 Liliana Carbajal 2  Brentwood  13.88
3 Mackenzie Kelly 3  Connetquot  14.29
4 Manar Mabrouk 1  Connetquot  14.41
5 Finley Dvorkin 5  Islip  14.83
6 Emily Focarile 6  Connetquot  14.88
Girls 100 Meter Dash r1 h8
1 jiyani thevinin 5  Lindenhurst  13.68
2 Maggie Johnston 2  Port Jefferson  14.35
3 Bella Hopson 6  East Hampton  14.36
4 Elysa Corso 4  Shoreham-Wading River  14.86
DNS Isabel Maramara 1  Sachem North  0.00
DNS Latanajia Anthony 3  Riverhead  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash r1 h9
1 Julia Dunne 3  Babylon  13.62
2 Kenia Hurtado 2  Brentwood  14.38
3 Sophia Miller 5  Connetquot  14.70
4 Dakota Dieumegard 6  Islip  15.02
5 Riley Colonna 1  Connetquot  15.05
DNS Alana James 4  Middle Country  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash r1 h10
1 Nicole Rex 2  West Babylon  14.75
2 Sabrina Moore 6  Brentwood  14.88
3 Adriana Seminario 5  West Babylon  15.29
4 Maura Galvin 4  Connetquot  15.33
DNS Brianna Dodier 1  Islip  0.00
FS Mia Oconnell 3  Port Jefferson  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash r1 h11
1 Kennedy Cooper 1  Connetquot  14.16
2 Veronica Lopez Mortimer 5  Middle Country  14.56
3 Jordan Manning 3  Connetquot  14.59
4 Jennifer Garcia 2  Walter G. O'Connell-Copiague  14.83
5 Kyra Widecki 4  Islip  15.70
DNS Casey Stumpf 6  East Hampton  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash r1 h12
1 Jade Sinclair 2  The Stony Brook School (Hs)  15.18
2 Jazmin Titus 5  Center Moriches  15.26
3 Keira Sabbatini 4  Ward Melville  15.58
4 Kalena Prendergast 6  Rocky Point  15.60
DNS Carly O'Brien 1  Babylon  0.00
DNS Jade Slodysko 3  Center Moriches  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash r1 h13
1 Leandra Exantus 1  North Babylon  14.33
2 Ella Paulsen 3  West Islip  14.89
3 Nicolette Bastides 4  Islip  15.48
4 Kate Woods 2  Ward Melville  15.49
DNS Megan Erdman 5  Connetquot  0.00
DNS Vittoria Marchetti 6  Connetquot  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash r1 h14
1 Gabrielle Padmore 6  North Babylon  14.16
2 Valentina Ramirez 1  Hampton Bays  14.64
3 Sherice Ada Jones 3  North Babylon  14.87
4 Kimmora Simmons 2  Walter G. O'Connell-Copiague  15.06
5 Isabel Doyle 4  East Hampton  15.17
6 Keianna Burgess 5  Riverhead  15.32
Girls 100 Meter Dash r1 h15
1 Cejae Reynolds 3  Ward Melville  14.68
2 Lily Pranzo 2  Rocky Point  14.91
3 Aliyah Cukaj 4  Hampton Bays  15.32
4 Isabella Flores 5  Center Moriches  15.33
5 Jenaya Durham-Clarke 1  North Babylon  15.41
6 Samantha Ruano 6  East Hampton  15.55
Girls 100 Meter Dash r1 h16
1 Ameera Joda 5  Middle Country  14.86
2 Brianna Grattan 4  Southold  15.29
3 Jailene Solomon 1  Walter G. O'Connell-Copiague  15.36
4 Emily Rewkowski 6  Connetquot  15.46
5 Lauren Homayoon 2  Connetquot  16.99
DNS Madelyn Cohen 3  East Hampton  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash r1 h17
1 Rhianna Lutz 4  Mattituck  15.04
2 Izzi Caine 3  Hampton Bays  15.12
3 Kate McMillan 1  East Hampton  15.79
4 Sabrina O'Donnell 6  Center Moriches  16.15
5 Virginia Adami 2  Middle Country  16.52
6 Jenna Godek 5  Center Moriches  16.54
Girls 100 Meter Dash r1 h18
1 Taylor Mehrtens 4  Connetquot  14.45
2 aliyah baijnauth 6  Lindenhurst  14.70
3 Claudia Grossi 1  Connetquot  14.89
4 Isabella Uloa 2  Islip  15.22
5 Dereon Strong 5  Riverhead  16.28
6 Brianna Apel 3  Center Moriches  16.77
Girls 100 Meter Dash r1 h19
1 Sienna Perez 6  Connetquot  15.72
2 Kymberly Zambrano 5  Connetquot  15.97
3 Jordyn Bell 4  Walter G. O'Connell-Copiague  16.10
4 Isabella Sarmiento 1  Islip  16.28
5 Jocelaine Demosthenes 2  North Babylon  16.81
DNS Makayla Rhein 3  Middle Country  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash r1 h20
1 Daniela Yanza 2  East Hampton  15.85
2 Gabrielle Chetti 4  Connetquot  16.00
3 Sofia Marra 3  Islip  16.82
4 Jadyn Zink 6  Islip  16.92
DNS Kayla Higueros 1  Walter G. O'Connell-Copiague  0.00
DNS ferheen bokhari 5  Middle Country  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash r1 h21
1 Kristina Baratta 5  East Hampton  15.90
2 Sally Jordan 2  Southold  16.05
3 Shirley Rodriguez 4  West Babylon  16.16
4 Julia Jakubisiak 3  West Babylon  16.38
DNS Kierstan Mantle 1  Middle Country  0.00
DNS Rebecca Trowbridge 6  East Hampton  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash r1 h22
1 Grace Harrigan 3  Ward Melville  14.91
2 Lyla Wilson 4  East Hampton  15.15
3 Anna DeMille 5  Middle Country  16.10
4 Veronica Teran 6  East Hampton  16.43
5 Alicia Benjamin 1  Walter G. O'Connell-Copiague  16.53
DNS Joanna Anderson 2  Southold  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash r1 h23
1 Emma Hayduscko 3  Lindenhurst  15.38
2 Sarah Dailey 1  Connetquot  16.08
3 Kayla Corso 4  Shoreham-Wading River  16.23
4 Sophie Greer 6  West Babylon  16.33
5 Grace Zanfardino 2  Sachem North  16.74
DNS Susana Giraldo Corrales 5  Middle Country  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash r1 h24
1 Ava Langella 6  Sachem North  16.20
2 Melany Navarro 1  West Babylon  16.86
3 Justina Stasiak 2  West Babylon  17.19
DNS Natalie MacDonald 3  Connetquot  0.00
DNS Sadie Nelson 4  Sayville  0.00
DNS Nina Bartoli 5  Walter G. O'Connell-Copiague  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash r1 h25
1 Sena Ekici 4  Middle Country  16.01
2 Gianna Miele 2  Connetquot  16.06
3 Keylin Monge Berganza 6  Riverhead  16.64
4 Isabel Palencia 5  Southold  17.27
DNS isabella kremer 1  Lindenhurst  0.00
DNS Adelina Breitenbach 3  East Hampton  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash r1 h26
1 samantha nuss 1  Lindenhurst  15.32
2 emilia rund 5  Lindenhurst  15.66
3 natalia krukowski 2  Lindenhurst  16.48
4 Joelle Washington 3  Middle Country  16.55
5 Madeline Castillo Bonilla 4  Riverhead  16.72
DNS Halle Lescak 6  Connetquot  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash r1 h27
1 Katherine Argueta 5  Riverhead  15.57
2 Olivia Stagg 2  Sayville  16.14
3 Jessica Orzelowski 3  Lindenhurst  16.49
4 Natalie Marroquin 1  Connetquot  17.48
5 Anastasia Gaffney 4  Sachem North  18.55
6 Athena Sartain 6  Shoreham-Wading River  21.26
Girls 100 Meter Dash r1 h28
1 Jayda Singh 3  Connetquot  17.00
2 Morgan Chapman 4  Sachem North  17.37
3 Samantha Crofts 5  Middle Country  18.12
DNS Lea Capuano 1  Middle Country  0.00
DNS Caliyah Ziegler 2  Sachem North  0.00
DNS Madison Licari 6  Sachem North  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash r1 h29
1 Natalie Reininger 2  East Hampton  16.65
2 Shekinah Ndika 1  North Babylon  16.86
3 Chris Garcia-Martinez 5  Walter G. O'Connell-Copiague  17.73
4 Tristyn Satnick 4  West Babylon  18.30
5 Gina Kwateng 6  Middle Country  19.05
DNS Mia Clark 3  Sachem North  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash r1 h30
TBD natalia murowski 1  Lindenhurst  0.00
TBD mia barbiero 2  Lindenhurst  0.00
TBD Yolda Anelus 3  North Babylon  0.00
TBD angelina rudy 4  Lindenhurst  0.00
TBD Jacquelyn Thomson 5  Lindenhurst  0.00
TBD Trinity Cornish 6  Connetquot  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash r1 h31
TBD Nehemie Leopard 1  North Babylon  0.00
TBD Jeysline Flores 2  Connetquot  0.00
TBD Nancy Hyppolite 3  North Babylon  0.00
TBD chelsea rivera 4  Lindenhurst  0.00
TBD Anaya Dorce 5  Lindenhurst  0.00
TBD anya pawa 6  Lindenhurst  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash r1 h32
TBD Keisha Janvier 1  North Babylon  0.00
TBD Crystal Wu 2  Lindenhurst  0.00
TBD Zionna Clark 3  Walter G. O'Connell-Copiague  0.00
TBD julia sessa 4  Lindenhurst  0.00
TBD alexa probst 5  Lindenhurst  0.00
TBD keidy galo 6  Lindenhurst  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash r1 h33
TBD Ilsa Bieg 2  North Babylon  0.00
TBD Amelia Garcia 3  Shoreham-Wading River  0.00
TBD Tai'Shley Cerant 4  North Babylon  0.00
Girls 100 Meter Dash Combined Heats
1Alexandra Kelly5 Rocky Point12.63
2Enaria Suazo6 Riverhead12.84
3Shyanne Sibblies4 North Babylon12.86
4Jenna Jacobs2 Port Jefferson12.88
5Olivia Jaworski3 Northport12.90
6Brianna Senatore3 West Babylon12.99
7Jayda Jones5 Sachem North13.02
8Madison Duffy2 Northport13.04
9Niomi Allison4 West Babylon13.10
10Jaymarly Blanchard1 Middle Country13.12
11Abigail Jones6 Middle Country13.22
12Leslie Samuel1 East Hampton13.30
13Daniela Hunt2 Middle Country13.42
14Naomi Harris3 Shoreham-Wading River13.52
15Jasmin Williams4 Middle Country13.57
16Alexa Jacobs3 Port Jefferson13.58
17julianna roan4 Lindenhurst13.62
18Julia Dunne3 Babylon13.62
19Natalie Tiedemann4 West Babylon13.64
20jiyani thevinin5 Lindenhurst13.68
21Gabriella Raymond5 Sayville13.69
22Eva Edery3 Rocky Point13.83
23Ja'Nasia Johnson2 West Babylon13.86
24Liliana Carbajal2 Brentwood13.88
25Megan McDougall5 Connetquot13.89
26Jaida Harris4 Northport13.92
27Naliyah Burrowes6 Brentwood13.94
28Quinn Davey6 The Stony Brook School (Hs)13.97
29Alyvia Apparu3 Mattituck14.02
30Jillian Mclaurin5 Walter G. O'Connell-Copiague14.06
31Sarah May1 Rocky Point14.06
32Jada Harris-Griffin4 Riverhead14.10
33Gabrielle Padmore6 North Babylon14.16
34Kennedy Cooper1 Connetquot14.16
35Madison Vernon5 Brentwood14.25
36Jessica Beitchman2 Northport14.26
37Mackenzie Kelly3 Connetquot14.29
38Leandra Exantus1 North Babylon14.33
39Maggie Johnston2 Port Jefferson14.35
40Olivia Genovese1 West Islip14.35
41Bella Hopson6 East Hampton14.36
42Kenia Hurtado2 Brentwood14.38
43Victoria McKenzie1 West Babylon14.41
44Manar Mabrouk1 Connetquot14.41
45Taylor Mehrtens4 Connetquot14.45
46Lauren Peralta2 Sachem North14.56
47Veronica Lopez Mortimer5 Middle Country14.56
48Jordan Manning3 Connetquot14.59
49Valentina Ramirez1 Hampton Bays14.64
50Cejae Reynolds3 Ward Melville14.68
51Sophia Miller5 Connetquot14.70
52aliyah baijnauth6 Lindenhurst14.70
53Nicole Rex2 West Babylon14.75
54Finley Dvorkin5 Islip14.83
55Jennifer Garcia2 Walter G. O'Connell-Copiague14.83
56Ameera Joda5 Middle Country14.86
57Elysa Corso4 Shoreham-Wading River14.86
58Sherice Ada Jones3 North Babylon14.87
59Sabrina Moore6 Brentwood14.88
60Emily Focarile6 Connetquot14.88
61Ella Paulsen3 West Islip14.89
62Claudia Grossi1 Connetquot14.89
63Grace Harrigan3 Ward Melville14.91
64Lily Pranzo2 Rocky Point14.91
65Dakota Dieumegard6 Islip15.02
66Rhianna Lutz4 Mattituck15.04
67Riley Colonna1 Connetquot15.05
68Kimmora Simmons2 Walter G. O'Connell-Copiague15.06
69Izzi Caine3 Hampton Bays15.12
70Lyla Wilson4 East Hampton15.15
71Isabel Doyle4 East Hampton15.17
72Jade Sinclair2 The Stony Brook School (Hs)15.18
73Isabella Uloa2 Islip15.22
74Jazmin Titus5 Center Moriches15.26
75Brianna Grattan4 Southold15.29
76Adriana Seminario5 West Babylon15.29
77Keianna Burgess5 Riverhead15.32
78Aliyah Cukaj4 Hampton Bays15.32
79samantha nuss1 Lindenhurst15.32
80Maura Galvin4 Connetquot15.33
81Isabella Flores5 Center Moriches15.33
82Jailene Solomon1 Walter G. O'Connell-Copiague15.36
83Emma Hayduscko3 Lindenhurst15.38
84Jenaya Durham-Clarke1 North Babylon15.41
85Emily Rewkowski6 Connetquot15.46
86Nicolette Bastides4 Islip15.48
87Kate Woods2 Ward Melville15.49
88Samantha Ruano6 East Hampton15.55
89Katherine Argueta5 Riverhead15.57
90Keira Sabbatini4 Ward Melville15.58
91Kalena Prendergast6 Rocky Point15.60
92emilia rund5 Lindenhurst15.66
93Kyra Widecki4 Islip15.70
94Sienna Perez6 Connetquot15.72
95Kate McMillan1 East Hampton15.79
96Daniela Yanza2 East Hampton15.85
97Kristina Baratta5 East Hampton15.90
98Kymberly Zambrano5 Connetquot15.97
99Gabrielle Chetti4 Connetquot16.00
100Sena Ekici4 Middle Country16.01
101Sally Jordan2 Southold16.05
102Gianna Miele2 Connetquot16.06
103Sarah Dailey1 Connetquot16.08
104Anna DeMille5 Middle Country16.10
105Jordyn Bell4 Walter G. O'Connell-Copiague16.10
106Olivia Stagg2 Sayville16.14
107Sabrina O'Donnell6 Center Moriches16.15
108Shirley Rodriguez4 West Babylon16.16
109Ava Langella6 Sachem North16.20
110Kayla Corso4 Shoreham-Wading River16.23
111Dereon Strong5 Riverhead16.28
112Isabella Sarmiento1 Islip16.28
113Sophie Greer6 West Babylon16.33
114Julia Jakubisiak3 West Babylon16.38
115Veronica Teran6 East Hampton16.43
116natalia krukowski2 Lindenhurst16.48
117Jessica Orzelowski3 Lindenhurst16.49
118Virginia Adami2 Middle Country16.52
119Alicia Benjamin1 Walter G. O'Connell-Copiague16.53
120Jenna Godek5 Center Moriches16.54
121Joelle Washington3 Middle Country16.55
122Keylin Monge Berganza6 Riverhead16.64
123Natalie Reininger2 East Hampton16.65
124Madeline Castillo Bonilla4 Riverhead16.72
125Grace Zanfardino2 Sachem North16.74
126Brianna Apel3 Center Moriches16.77
127Jocelaine Demosthenes2 North Babylon16.81
128Sofia Marra3 Islip16.82
129Melany Navarro1 West Babylon16.86
130Shekinah Ndika1 North Babylon16.86
131Jadyn Zink6 Islip16.92
132Lauren Homayoon2 Connetquot16.99
133Jayda Singh3 Connetquot17.00
134Justina Stasiak2 West Babylon17.19
135Isabel Palencia5 Southold17.27
136Morgan Chapman4 Sachem North17.37
137Natalie Marroquin1 Connetquot17.48
138Chris Garcia-Martinez5 Walter G. O'Connell-Copiague17.73
139Samantha Crofts5 Middle Country18.12
140Tristyn Satnick4 West Babylon18.30
141Anastasia Gaffney4 Sachem North18.55
142Gina Kwateng6 Middle Country19.05
143Athena Sartain6 Shoreham-Wading River21.26
Boys 100 Meter Dash r1 h1
1 Christian Charles 3  Middle Country  11.35
2 Joel Lomax 4  North Babylon  11.40
3 Marcello Mastrocco 6  West Islip  11.46
4 Marcus Pegram 1  Center Moriches  11.71
5 William Hunt 5  Riverhead  11.82
DNS Alden Chambers 2  North Babylon  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash r1 h2
1 Christopher Paulsen 4  West Islip  11.67
2 Maxwell Garcia 1  Hampton Bays  11.76
3 Christian Mercado 6  Sachem East  11.79
4 Angelo Confort 3  Riverhead  12.10
FS Yousses Rencher 2  Riverhead  0.00
DNS Lionel Charles-Pierre II 5  North Babylon  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash r1 h3
1 Nicholas Castellino 2  West Islip  12.01
2 Isaiah Woodall 3  Smithtown West  12.07
3 Daniel Akpan 1  Middle Country  12.24
4 Alexander Renta 5  Smithtown West  12.31
5 Tremayne Seay 4  Riverhead  12.48
DNS Josiah Juarez 6  Sachem East  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash r1 h4
1 James Prendergast 3  Rocky Point  11.84
2 Lucas Parise 4  Babylon  11.98
3 Kaiden White 1  Islip  12.23
4 Devin Aviles 2  Middle Country  12.28
5 Conor Planz 5  Center Moriches  13.29
DNS Andrew Ferreira 6  Middle Country  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash r1 h5
1 Eli Amos 4  Hampton Bays  11.84
2 Matthew Papajohn 3  Hampton Bays  12.10
3 Matthew Breslin 2  Islip  12.19
4 Jalen Swinton 5  North Babylon  12.22
5 Anthony Destio 1  Northport  12.28
6 Nicholas Swist 6  Northport  12.52
Boys 100 Meter Dash r1 h6
1 Malyk Montenegro 3  North Babylon  12.09
2 Michael Garenani 4  Sachem East  12.12
3 Jensen Argueta 6  Smithtown West  12.27
4 Isaiah Denis 1  North Babylon  12.33
5 Christopher Willis 5  North Babylon  12.42
6 Cameron Rossi 2  Elwood / John Glenn  13.71
Boys 100 Meter Dash r1 h7
1 Shobanni Richards 1  North Babylon  11.58
2 Cherokee Love 4  North Babylon  12.01
3 David Oparah 6  West Babylon  12.38
4 Thabiti Lee 3  North Babylon  12.42
5 Rumi Zaffer 2  Northport  12.77
DNS Jackson Donoghue 5  Northport  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash r1 h8
1 Nicholas Galian 5  West Islip  12.08
2 Jake Hoolhan 4  West Islip  12.47
3 Luke Gibbs 3  Southold  12.64
4 Joel Maestre 2  North Babylon  12.68
5 Reginald Pierre 6  West Islip  12.70
DNS Caleb Rader 1  Islip  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash r1 h9
1 Daniel Mavridis 2  Sachem North  12.16
2 Luca Catalano 1  Babylon  12.82
3 Garcia Cerna Charlie 6  Riverhead  13.09
4 Jason Cuttler 3  Islip  13.14
DNS Jackson Allen 4  West Islip  0.00
DNS Quinten John 5  North Babylon  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash r1 h10
1 Kamar Birthwright 6  Walter G. O'Connell-Copiague  12.01
2 Dylan Garzaro 5  West Babylon  12.43
3 Owen Orlowski 2  Mattituck  12.86
4 Xeyvian Campos 3  North Babylon  12.87
DNS Matthew Charlotin 1  Elwood / John Glenn  0.00
DNS Jamie Caprizzi 4  Sachem East  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash r1 h11
1 Keshon Anderson 3  Walter G. O'Connell-Copiague  12.07
2 Simeon Cooper 2  Walter G. O'Connell-Copiague  12.63
3 Tyler Hussain 6  Sachem North  12.70
4 Cesar Ramos 1  Hampton Bays  13.00
5 Justin Caulfield 5  Northport  13.06
DNS kenneth aikens 4  North Babylon  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash r1 h12
1 Edward Reyes-Lopez 5  Hampton Bays  12.90
2 Dakota Michelini Kuhlmann 3  Islip  12.99
3 Timothy Fitzpatrick 2  Northport  13.12
4 Angelo Schena 1  North Babylon  13.13
5 Wilensky Coleau 4  North Babylon  13.14
6 Louis Reynolds Jr. 6  Walter G. O'Connell-Copiague  13.27
Boys 100 Meter Dash r1 h13
1 Ryan Deegan 4  West Islip  12.60
2 Adrian Syku 5  West Islip  12.88
3 Eddy Benennaula 3  Hampton Bays  13.17
4 Christopher Palencia 1  Southold  13.20
5 Tyler Belcher 6  West Islip  13.55
DNS Michael Pion 2  Sachem North  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash r1 h14
1 keith Brannick 1  West Islip  13.11
2 Vincent Obrien-Curcie 3  Northport  13.44
3 Jake Basile 5  Sachem East  13.56
4 Gavin Apostol 4  Sachem East  21.43
DNS John Ardiano 2  Southold  0.00
DNS Justin Caraborn Torres 6  Riverhead  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash r1 h15
1 James Delanoy 4  West Islip  12.54
2 Alex DaSilva Freitas 3  West Babylon  12.78
3 Finn Wood 2  West Islip  13.32
4 Adelson Maldonado 5  Riverhead  13.45
5 John Tunc 6  Southold  13.72
6 Jordan Weintraub 1  Sachem North  13.77
Boys 100 Meter Dash r1 h16
1 Fernando Rodriguez 4  Southold  13.03
2 Gabriel Cordero 6  Sachem North  13.57
3 Mason Plouffe 3  West Islip  13.95
4 Connor Yee Kee 1  Islip  14.45
5 Ryan Huauaya 2  West Babylon  15.88
DNS Seth Hawker 5  Sachem North  0.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash r1 h17
1 David Santiago 1  Sachem North  12.83
2 Dean McDonough 3  Babylon  14.00
3 Anthony Rex 5  West Babylon  14.11
4 Josiah Patterson 4  Islip  14.43
5 Matthew Rudis 2  West Babylon  14.49
6 Matt Lynch 6  West Babylon  14.59
Boys 100 Meter Dash r1 h18
1 Joseph Mathieu 3  Elwood / John Glenn  13.80
2 Joshua Bacomo 4  West Babylon  13.82
3 Steven Schadt 2  Islip  15.33
4 David Aguilar 1  West Babylon  15.51
5 Dominic Morena 5  Sachem North  15.84
Boys 100 Meter Dash r1 h19
1 Caleb Rodriguez 1  West Babylon  13.52
2 Milton Acosta 6  West Babylon  14.14
3 Kalel Nunez 5  West Babylon  14.46
4 Brady Villardi 4  West Babylon  15.87
5 Peter Nawrot 2  West Babylon  17.11
6 Joseph DiSalvo 3  West Babylon  19.22
Boys 100 Meter Dash Combined Heats
1Christian Charles3 Middle Country11.35
2Joel Lomax4 North Babylon11.40
3Marcello Mastrocco6 West Islip11.46
4Shobanni Richards1 North Babylon11.58
5Christopher Paulsen4 West Islip11.67
6Marcus Pegram1 Center Moriches11.71
7Maxwell Garcia1 Hampton Bays11.76
8Christian Mercado6 Sachem East11.79
9William Hunt5 Riverhead11.82
10James Prendergast3 Rocky Point11.84
11Eli Amos4 Hampton Bays11.84
12Lucas Parise4 Babylon11.98
13Cherokee Love4 North Babylon12.01
14Nicholas Castellino2 West Islip12.01
15Kamar Birthwright6 Walter G. O'Connell-Copiague12.01
16Keshon Anderson3 Walter G. O'Connell-Copiague12.07
17Isaiah Woodall3 Smithtown West12.07
18Nicholas Galian5 West Islip12.08
19Malyk Montenegro3 North Babylon12.09
20Matthew Papajohn3 Hampton Bays12.10
21Angelo Confort3 Riverhead12.10
22Michael Garenani4 Sachem East12.12
23Daniel Mavridis2 Sachem North12.16
24Matthew Breslin2 Islip12.19
25Jalen Swinton5 North Babylon12.22
26Kaiden White1 Islip12.23
27Daniel Akpan1 Middle Country12.24
28Jensen Argueta6 Smithtown West12.27
29Devin Aviles2 Middle Country12.28
30Anthony Destio1 Northport12.28
31Alexander Renta5 Smithtown West12.31
32Isaiah Denis1 North Babylon12.33
33David Oparah6 West Babylon12.38
34Christopher Willis5 North Babylon12.42
35Thabiti Lee3 North Babylon12.42
36Dylan Garzaro5 West Babylon12.43
37Jake Hoolhan4 West Islip12.47
38Tremayne Seay4 Riverhead12.48
39Nicholas Swist6 Northport12.52
40James Delanoy4 West Islip12.54
41Ryan Deegan4 West Islip12.60
42Simeon Cooper2 Walter G. O'Connell-Copiague12.63
43Luke Gibbs3 Southold12.64
44Joel Maestre2 North Babylon12.68
45Reginald Pierre6 West Islip12.70
46Tyler Hussain6 Sachem North12.70
47Rumi Zaffer2 Northport12.77
48Alex DaSilva Freitas3 West Babylon12.78
49Luca Catalano1 Babylon12.82
50David Santiago1 Sachem North12.83
51Owen Orlowski2 Mattituck12.86
52Xeyvian Campos3 North Babylon12.87
53Adrian Syku5 West Islip12.88
54Edward Reyes-Lopez5 Hampton Bays12.90
55Dakota Michelini Kuhlmann3 Islip12.99
56Cesar Ramos1 Hampton Bays13.00
57Fernando Rodriguez4 Southold13.03
58Justin Caulfield5 Northport13.06
59Garcia Cerna Charlie6 Riverhead13.09
60keith Brannick1 West Islip13.11
61Timothy Fitzpatrick2 Northport13.12
62Angelo Schena1 North Babylon13.13
63Wilensky Coleau4 North Babylon13.14
64Jason Cuttler3 Islip13.14
65Eddy Benennaula3 Hampton Bays13.17
66Christopher Palencia1 Southold13.20
67Louis Reynolds Jr.6 Walter G. O'Connell-Copiague13.27
68Conor Planz5 Center Moriches13.29
69Finn Wood2 West Islip13.32
70Vincent Obrien-Curcie3 Northport13.44
71Adelson Maldonado5 Riverhead13.45
72Caleb Rodriguez1 West Babylon13.52
73Tyler Belcher6 West Islip13.55
74Jake Basile5 Sachem East13.56
75Gabriel Cordero6 Sachem North13.57
76Cameron Rossi2 Elwood / John Glenn13.71
77John Tunc6 Southold13.72
78Jordan Weintraub1 Sachem North13.77
79Joseph Mathieu3 Elwood / John Glenn13.80
80Joshua Bacomo4 West Babylon13.82
81Mason Plouffe3 West Islip13.95
82Dean McDonough3 Babylon14.00
83Anthony Rex5 West Babylon14.11
84Milton Acosta6 West Babylon14.14
85Josiah Patterson4 Islip14.43
86Connor Yee Kee1 Islip14.45
87Kalel Nunez5 West Babylon14.46
88Matthew Rudis2 West Babylon14.49
89Matt Lynch6 West Babylon14.59
90Steven Schadt2 Islip15.33
91David Aguilar1 West Babylon15.51
92Dominic Morena5 Sachem North15.84
93Brady Villardi4 West Babylon15.87
94Ryan Huauaya2 West Babylon15.88
95Peter Nawrot2 West Babylon17.11
96Joseph DiSalvo3 West Babylon19.22
97Gavin Apostol4 Sachem East21.43
Girls 1500 Meter Run r1 h1
1 Sarah Newman 1  Sayville  4:48.03
2 Alejandra Garcia 3  West Babylon  4:54.62
3 Amanda Probst 2  Ward Melville  4:56.80
4 Ava Vaccarella 13  Mattituck  5:04.85
5 Hayden Joyce 6  Northport  5:05.69
6 Helena Roy 8  Center Moriches  5:07.01
7 Kayla Hayes 4  Babylon  5:08.78
8 Kristin Ieva 11  North Babylon  5:11.68
9 Melina Montgomery 20  Ward Melville  5:14.95
10 Emma Gold 14  Center Moriches  5:18.19
11 Caroline Delacrausaz 18  West Babylon  5:21.48
12 Maddie-Lynn McKiernan 17  Shoreham-Wading River  5:28.03
13 Sarah Williams 24  Middle Country  5:31.26
14 Riley Trentowski 19  Rocky Point  5:31.28
15 Cate Coronato 25  Northport  5:35.81
16 Kaylee Ryan 22  Northport  5:40.57
DNS Peyton Miller 5  West Islip  0.00
DNS Caelan Schretzmayer 7  Port Jefferson  0.00
DNS Anne Cavanaugh 9  Sachem North  0.00
DNS Ellie Connell 10  Shoreham-Wading River  0.00
DNS Alexis Bell 12  Ward Melville  0.00
DNS Georgia Buckley 15  Mattituck  0.00
DNS Laura Liebowitz 16  Ward Melville  0.00
DNS Anna Minetti 21  Shoreham-Wading River  0.00
DNS Brielle Zink 23  Islip  0.00
Girls 1500 Meter Run r1 h2
1 Mia Pannella 2  Half Hollow Hills East (Hhh)  5:22.11
2 Gwen Connelly 3  Port Jefferson  5:24.12
3 Kaitlyn Graetzer 4  Sachem North  5:27.61
4 Gabriella Saravia 1  West Babylon  5:29.70
5 Isa Silfa-Castro 6  Northport  5:30.85
6 andrea marquina 8  Lindenhurst  5:31.75
7 Kaya Payton 5  Riverhead  5:34.27
8 Riley Cullen 13  North Babylon  5:40.03
9 Sara O'Brien 22  East Hampton  5:40.69
10 Elizabeth Kurka 9  Islip  5:41.80
11 Anna Lawrence 12  Ward Melville  5:42.63
12 Julia Mansfield 10  Connetquot  5:42.83
13 Maggie Kleiber 16  Lindenhurst  5:43.36
14 Cassandra Roberts 15  Babylon  5:47.03
15 Isabelle Barr 11  Connetquot  5:49.22
16 Lauren Murphy 24  Connetquot  5:52.51
17 Isabella Manfuso 20  Northport  5:56.54
DNS Victoria Czoch 7  Half Hollow Hills East (Hhh)  0.00
DNS Aine Mcelhinney 14  Riverhead  0.00
DNS Francesca Lynch 17  Southold  0.00
DNS Marissa Cuttler 18  Islip  0.00
TBD Sofia Galvan 19  Hampton Bays  0.00
DNS Mia McPartling 21  North Babylon  0.00
DNS Grace Miller 23  Middle Country  0.00
DNS Simone McPartling 25  North Babylon  0.00
Girls 1500 Meter Run r1 h3
1 Payton Cotter 1  Northport  5:50.50
2 Riley Miles 4  East Hampton  5:53.51
3 Hannah Meehan 7  Connetquot  5:55.88
4 Salvatrice Piccolo 3  Middle Country  5:59.37
5 Leah Fromm 11  East Hampton  6:00.39
6 Hannah Dolan 12  Islip  6:01.96
7 Kariella Curtin 8  Babylon  6:03.68
8 Meredith Bodie 14  Half Hollow Hills East (Hhh)  6:04.61
9 Sofia Aguilar 10  West Babylon  6:06.18
10 Beckah Triana 2  Northport  6:07.12
11 Amelia Tebbens 16  Center Moriches  6:07.66
12 Catalina Cedeno 9  Sachem North  6:08.61
13 Megan Carr 25  Sachem North  6:20.60
14 Emily Daniels 23  Center Moriches  6:24.87
15 Clare DeSario 20  Northport  6:24.92
16 Olivia Stowell 17  Shoreham-Wading River  6:30.86
17 Jessica Sanabria 22  North Babylon  6:31.02
18 Jolie Ferreiro 24  Sachem North  6:34.80
19 Julia Anastasi 21  Northport  6:37.26
20 Madeleine Rivera 19  Northport  6:47.01
21 Grace Boland 26  Middle Country  6:48.18
23 Autumn Elflein 27  Middle Country  7:00.59
24 Disa Reilly 28  Middle Country  7:00.60
26 Cassidy Botsch 29  Lindenhurst  7:22.46
DNS Briana Chavez 5  East Hampton  0.00
DNS Ashley Zarate 6  Brentwood  0.00
DNS Heidi Nelson 13  Half Hollow Hills East (Hhh)  0.00
DNS Vivian Dorr 15  Rocky Point  0.00
DNS Gianna DiCanio 18  Middle Country  0.00
Girls 1500 Meter Run Combined Heats
1Sarah Newman1 Sayville4:48.03
2Alejandra Garcia3 West Babylon4:54.62
3Amanda Probst2 Ward Melville4:56.80
4Ava Vaccarella13 Mattituck5:04.85
5Hayden Joyce6 Northport5:05.69
6Helena Roy8 Center Moriches5:07.01
7Kayla Hayes4 Babylon5:08.78
8Kristin Ieva11 North Babylon5:11.68
9Melina Montgomery20 Ward Melville5:14.95
10Emma Gold14 Center Moriches5:18.19
11Caroline Delacrausaz18 West Babylon5:21.48
12Mia Pannella2 Half Hollow Hills East (Hhh)5:22.11
13Gwen Connelly3 Port Jefferson5:24.12
14Kaitlyn Graetzer4 Sachem North5:27.61
15Maddie-Lynn McKiernan17 Shoreham-Wading River5:28.03
16Gabriella Saravia1 West Babylon5:29.70
17Isa Silfa-Castro6 Northport5:30.85
18Sarah Williams24 Middle Country5:31.26
19Riley Trentowski19 Rocky Point5:31.28
20andrea marquina8 Lindenhurst5:31.75
21Kaya Payton5 Riverhead5:34.27
22Cate Coronato25 Northport5:35.81
23Riley Cullen13 North Babylon5:40.03
24Kaylee Ryan22 Northport5:40.57
25Sara O'Brien22 East Hampton5:40.69
26Elizabeth Kurka9 Islip5:41.80
27Anna Lawrence12 Ward Melville5:42.63
28Julia Mansfield10 Connetquot5:42.83
29Maggie Kleiber16 Lindenhurst5:43.36
30Cassandra Roberts15 Babylon5:47.03
31Isabelle Barr11 Connetquot5:49.22
32Payton Cotter1 Northport5:50.50
33Lauren Murphy24 Connetquot5:52.51
34Riley Miles4 East Hampton5:53.51
35Hannah Meehan7 Connetquot5:55.88
36Isabella Manfuso20 Northport5:56.54
37Salvatrice Piccolo3 Middle Country5:59.37
38Leah Fromm11 East Hampton6:00.39
39Hannah Dolan12 Islip6:01.96
40Kariella Curtin8 Babylon6:03.68
41Meredith Bodie14 Half Hollow Hills East (Hhh)6:04.61
42Sofia Aguilar10 West Babylon6:06.18
43Beckah Triana2 Northport6:07.12
44Amelia Tebbens16 Center Moriches6:07.66
45Catalina Cedeno9 Sachem North6:08.61
46Megan Carr25 Sachem North6:20.60
47Emily Daniels23 Center Moriches6:24.87
48Clare DeSario20 Northport6:24.92
49Olivia Stowell17 Shoreham-Wading River6:30.86
50Jessica Sanabria22 North Babylon6:31.02
51Jolie Ferreiro24 Sachem North6:34.80
52Julia Anastasi21 Northport6:37.26
53Madeleine Rivera19 Northport6:47.01
54Grace Boland26 Middle Country6:48.18
55Autumn Elflein27 Middle Country7:00.59
56Disa Reilly28 Middle Country7:00.60
57Cassidy Botsch29 Lindenhurst7:22.46
Boys 1600 Meter Run r1 h1
1 Brandon Cruz 2  Northport  4:39.92
2 James McNaughton 1  Northport  4:41.78
3 Brandon Meiner 3  Northport  4:42.04
4 Trevor Zappulla 7  Mattituck  4:42.17
5 William Thu 16  Middle Country  4:42.25
6 Douglas Antaky 9  Smithtown West  4:42.34
7 Patrick Cuff 8  Smithtown West  4:46.28
8 Aidan Loughlin 6  Northport  4:46.94
9 Kevin McCabe 14  West Islip  4:47.15
10 Chris Payne 11  Northport  4:50.24
11 Matthew Pepper 13  Elwood / John Glenn  4:50.47
12 Jack Treacher 19  Northport  4:52.71
13 Andrew Baires 23  North Babylon  4:57.64
14 Zach Korba 15  Walter G. O'Connell-Copiague  5:00.75
15 Michael Kleinmann 17  Northport  5:02.06
16 Joseph Licata 24  North Babylon  5:09.99
17 Justin McCoy 22  North Babylon  5:28.85
DNS Sam Gibbons 4  Northport  0.00
DNS Gavin DeVito 5  West Islip  0.00
DNS Dylan Friel 10  Sachem North  0.00
DNS Thomas Cavuoto 12  Northport  0.00
DNS James Moore 18  West Islip  0.00
DNS Alexander Leacock 20  North Babylon  0.00
DNS Kuba Szulejko 21  Walter G. O'Connell-Copiague  0.00
DNS Matthew Karabatzoglou 25  Islip  0.00
Boys 1600 Meter Run r1 h2
1 Nicholas Balsamo 2  Sachem North  4:57.15
2 Jackson Arthur 1  Northport  5:00.48
3 Andrew Reid 8  Northport  5:04.09
4 William Parker 5  Northport  5:05.09
5 Tim Bowe 9  Riverhead  5:05.19
6 Matthew Triglia 15  West Islip  5:05.27
7 Nicholas Russo 6  Smithtown West  5:06.79
8 Nicholas Dituri 12  West Islip  5:06.90
9 Jonathan Furio 11  Riverhead  5:08.39
10 Logan Iversen 10  West Babylon  5:08.91
11 Sadaf Mansib 23  Middle Country  5:09.81
12 Ryan Steinberg 18  Center Moriches  5:12.16
13 Ryan Medina 13  Sachem North  5:13.62
14 Nolan Reinhardt 19  Elwood / John Glenn  5:16.05
15 Andrew Garcia 7  Riverhead  5:16.37
16 Louis Desario 25  Northport  5:17.41
17 Gavin Hughes 14  Sachem North  5:17.58
18 Philip Greenwood 22  Northport  5:19.61
19 Ryan Durkin 17  Sachem North  5:21.43
20 Finn Sweeny 24  Northport  5:24.30
21 Bryan Byrnes 16  Northport  5:27.79
22 Matthew Gucciardo 20  Sachem North  5:28.94
DNS Quentin Carson 3  North Babylon  0.00
DNS Quinn Donoghue 4  Northport  0.00
Boys 1600 Meter Run r1 h3
1 Andre Pyatt 2  West Babylon  5:24.58
2 Noah Norinder 1  Babylon  5:26.74
3 Dylan Peck 28  North Babylon  5:29.06
4 Jon Vasquez 6  Riverhead  5:29.25
5 Jack Renner 8  West Babylon  5:34.70
6 Brett Condos 9  Rocky Point  5:37.81
7 Aidan Krollage 12  Babylon  5:38.59
8 Ulise Argueta Velasquez 7  Riverhead  5:40.02
9 Dino DeStefano 11  Riverhead  5:41.70
10 Nick Roche 15  Babylon  5:41.81
11 Rameel Zaviear 25  Walter G. O'Connell-Copiague  5:44.86
12 Tristan Stout 17  Middle Country  5:46.05
13 Dylan Flynn 18  Babylon  5:48.70
14 Chris Formisano 14  Center Moriches  5:49.95
15 Ethan Reina 13  West Babylon  5:50.59
16 Aditya Pawa 3  North Babylon  5:52.20
17 Brian Henry 19  Southold  5:53.03
18 Waldy Garcia 23  Walter G. O'Connell-Copiague  6:04.07
19 Taha Gokturk 16  North Babylon  6:04.44
20 Joseph Earley 24  Southold  6:12.46
21 Muhammad Akhtar 20  North Babylon  6:19.60
22 Oliver Espinal 26  Walter G. O'Connell-Copiague  6:25.64
23 Joseph Ni 27  North Babylon  7:01.39
Alexander Pinkall 4  North Babylon  0.00
Daniel Curley 5  Rocky Point  0.00
Jack Hoge 10  Babylon  0.00
Ian Giordano 21  Middle Country  0.00
Oliver Simoncic 22  Mattituck  0.00
Boys 1600 Meter Run Combined Heats
1Brandon Cruz2 Northport4:39.92
2James McNaughton1 Northport4:41.78
3Brandon Meiner3 Northport4:42.04
4Trevor Zappulla7 Mattituck4:42.17
5William Thu16 Middle Country4:42.25
6Douglas Antaky9 Smithtown West4:42.34
7Patrick Cuff8 Smithtown West4:46.28
8Aidan Loughlin6 Northport4:46.94
9Kevin McCabe14 West Islip4:47.15
10Chris Payne11 Northport4:50.24
11Matthew Pepper13 Elwood / John Glenn4:50.47
12Jack Treacher19 Northport4:52.71
13Nicholas Balsamo2 Sachem North4:57.15
14Andrew Baires23 North Babylon4:57.64
15Jackson Arthur1 Northport5:00.48
16Zach Korba15 Walter G. O'Connell-Copiague5:00.75
17Michael Kleinmann17 Northport5:02.06
18Andrew Reid8 Northport5:04.09
19William Parker5 Northport5:05.09
20Tim Bowe9 Riverhead5:05.19
21Matthew Triglia15 West Islip5:05.27
22Nicholas Russo6 Smithtown West5:06.79
23Nicholas Dituri12 West Islip5:06.90
24Jonathan Furio11 Riverhead5:08.39
25Logan Iversen10 West Babylon5:08.91
26Sadaf Mansib23 Middle Country5:09.81
27Joseph Licata24 North Babylon5:09.99
28Ryan Steinberg18 Center Moriches5:12.16
29Ryan Medina13 Sachem North5:13.62
30Nolan Reinhardt19 Elwood / John Glenn5:16.05
31Andrew Garcia7 Riverhead5:16.37
32Louis Desario25 Northport5:17.41
33Gavin Hughes14 Sachem North5:17.58
34Philip Greenwood22 Northport5:19.61
35Ryan Durkin17 Sachem North5:21.43
36Finn Sweeny24 Northport5:24.30
37Andre Pyatt2 West Babylon5:24.58
38Noah Norinder1 Babylon5:26.74
39Bryan Byrnes16 Northport5:27.79
40Justin McCoy22 North Babylon5:28.85
41Matthew Gucciardo20 Sachem North5:28.94
42Dylan Peck28 North Babylon5:29.06
43Jon Vasquez6 Riverhead5:29.25
44Jack Renner8 West Babylon5:34.70
45Brett Condos9 Rocky Point5:37.81
46Aidan Krollage12 Babylon5:38.59
47Ulise Argueta Velasquez7 Riverhead5:40.02
48Dino DeStefano11 Riverhead5:41.70
49Nick Roche15 Babylon5:41.81
50Rameel Zaviear25 Walter G. O'Connell-Copiague5:44.86
51Tristan Stout17 Middle Country5:46.05
52Dylan Flynn18 Babylon5:48.70
53Chris Formisano14 Center Moriches5:49.95
54Ethan Reina13 West Babylon5:50.59
55Aditya Pawa3 North Babylon5:52.20
56Brian Henry19 Southold5:53.03
57Waldy Garcia23 Walter G. O'Connell-Copiague6:04.07
58Taha Gokturk16 North Babylon6:04.44
59Joseph Earley24 Southold6:12.46
60Muhammad Akhtar20 North Babylon6:19.60
61Oliver Espinal26 Walter G. O'Connell-Copiague6:25.64
62Joseph Ni27 North Babylon7:01.39
Girls 800 Sprint Medley r1 h1
1 Connetquot 4  CONN A  1:52.87
2 West Babylon 3  WB A  1:53.93
3 Ward Melville 5  WM A  1:59.93
4 West Babylon 1  WB B  2:04.35
5 Half Hollow Hills East (Hhh) 2  HHHE A  2:09.16
6 Sachem North 6  SACN A  2:10.50
Girls 800 Sprint Medley r1 h2
1 Sayville 3  SAY A  2:06.96
2 Connetquot 4  CONN B  2:08.19
3 Sachem North 1  SACN B  2:13.88
4 Sayville 2  SAY B  2:17.06
5 Babylon 5  BAB A  2:32.07
Girls 800 Sprint Medley r1 h3
1 Walter G. O'Connell-Copiague 2  COP A  2:14.31
2 Sayville 4  SAY C  2:22.32
DQ Center Moriches 3  CM A  0.00
Girls 800 Sprint Medley Combined Heats
1Connetquot4 CONN A1:52.87
2West Babylon3 WB A1:53.93
3Ward Melville5 WM A1:59.93
4West Babylon1 WB B2:04.35
5Sayville3 SAY A2:06.96
6Connetquot4 CONN B2:08.19
7Half Hollow Hills East (Hhh)2 HHHE A2:09.16
8Sachem North6 SACN A2:10.50
9Sachem North1 SACN B2:13.88
10Walter G. O'Connell-Copiague2 COP A2:14.31
11Sayville2 SAY B2:17.06
12Sayville4 SAY C2:22.32
13Babylon5 BAB A2:32.07
Boys 800 Sprint Medley r1 h1
1 West Babylon 4  WB A  1:39.43
2 Islip 2  ISP A  1:45.63
3 Northport 1  NPT A  1:46.92
DNS Walter G. O'Connell-Copiague 3  COP A  0.00
DNS North Babylon 5  NB A  0.00
DNS North Babylon 6  NB B  0.00
Boys 800 Sprint Medley r1 h2
1 West Babylon 1  WB C  1:48.47
2 Northport 4  NPT B  1:51.53
3 West Babylon 3  WB B  1:58.24
4 Northport 5  NPT C  1:59.32
DNS Riverhead 2  RIV A  0.00
DNS Walter G. O'Connell-Copiague 6  COP B  0.00
Boys 800 Sprint Medley Combined Heats
1West Babylon4 WB A1:39.43
2Islip2 ISP A1:45.63
3Northport1 NPT A1:46.92
4West Babylon1 WB C1:48.47
5Northport4 NPT B1:51.53
6West Babylon3 WB B1:58.24
7Northport5 NPT C1:59.32
Boys Distance Medley r1 h1
1 Islip 1  ISP A  11:24.29
2 Middle Country 2  MC A  12:14.54
3 Southold 3  SGP A  12:28.02
4 West Babylon 4  WB A  13:00.03
5 West Babylon 5  WB B  13:26.10
Girls 800 Meter Run r1 h1
1 Kristen Aguilera 1  West Babylon  2:18.81
2 Shannon Hieber 6  West Babylon  2:22.09
3 Emma Granshaw 5  Shoreham-Wading River  2:23.89
4 Victoria Laguerre 3  Ward Melville  2:25.41
5 Karen Stehlik 2  Northport  2:25.82
6 Madeline McKillop 7  Sayville  2:26.77
7 Helena Roy 9  Center Moriches  2:27.98
8 Julia Bell 4  Ward Melville  2:30.37
9 Georgia Buckley 14  Mattituck  2:34.40
10 Maddie-Lynn McKiernan 15  Shoreham-Wading River  2:34.65
11 Katelyn Giordano 11  Ward Melville  2:35.64
12 Alexis Bell 8  Ward Melville  2:38.23
13 Courtney Coronato 13  Northport  2:40.61
14 Anne Mara 17  Northport  2:44.22
DNS Taylor Totevski 10  Sayville  0.00
DNS Ellie Connell 12  Shoreham-Wading River  0.00
DNS Brooke Bond 16  Sachem North  0.00
Girls 800 Meter Run r1 h2
1 Emma Gold 1  Center Moriches  2:35.22
2 Colleen Ohrtman 3  Shoreham-Wading River  2:36.28
3 Brennyn Veit 7  Port Jefferson  2:36.94
4 Abigail Oak 6  North Babylon  2:37.63
5 Olivia Plummer 9  Connetquot  2:40.16
6 Gwen Connelly 12  Port Jefferson  2:41.08
7 Aliannah Madriz 17  Islip  2:42.20
8 Savanna Pineros 11  Ward Melville  2:44.07
9 Sophia Kinash 13  West Babylon  2:45.62
10 Anna Lagnena 8  Riverhead  2:45.84
11 Elizabeth Kurka 14  Islip  2:53.04
12 Emma Grim 4  West Islip  2:57.73
13 Riley Cullen 16  North Babylon  3:01.77
14 Abigail Sasson 18  Ward Melville  3:02.49
DNS Brielle Zink 2  Islip  0.00
DNS Melina Montgomery<