Youth Association Championships & JO Qualifier  -  11/11/2018
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
2K 8 and under
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Aidan Hopkins 86 M 1/0 7:45.00 6:13/M
2 Lucas Parker 109 M 2/0 8:19.00 6:41/M
3 Braeden Hall 42 M 3/0 8:35.00 6:54/M
4 Fallon Siriban 88 F 1/0 8:51.00 7:06/M
5 Connor Burnett 40 M 4/0 9:00.00 7:14/M
6 James Russell 73 M 5/0 9:01.00 7:15/M
7 Christina Duffy 98 F 2/0 9:27.00 7:35/M
8 Dominick Gianelli 67 M 6/0 9:52.00 7:56/M
9 Savannah Bonhomme 92 F 3/0 9:59.00 8:01/M
10 Madison Mastronardi-Granito 82 F 4/0 10:06.00 8:07/M
11 Thomas Simon 117 M 7/0 10:18.00 8:16/M
12 Nicholas Berber 79 M 8/0 10:22.00 8:20/M
13 Ruby Micali 52 F 5/0 10:27.00 8:24/M
14 Jaylah Boswell 19 F 6/0 12:46.00 10:16/M
15 Nathan Lam 28 M 9/0 13:00.00 10:27/M
16 Lily Velazquez 77 F 7/0 13:51.00 11:08/M
17 Joylin Boswell 20 F 8/0 13:55.00 11:11/M
18 Jolie Spottiswood 35 F 9/0 14:23.00 11:34/M
19 Savion Romao-Davis 130 M 10/0 14:29.00 11:38/M
20 James Distefano 65 M 11/0 14:35.00 11:43/M
3K 11 and 12
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Nicholas Andrews 84 M 1/0 11:42.00 6:16/M
2 Isayah Contreras 96 M 2/0 11:51.00 6:21/M
3 Logan Elie 101 F 1/0 12:39.00 6:47/M
4 Joseph Norrby 53 M 3/0 12:52.00 6:54/M
5 Milo Auguste 90 M 4/0 13:01.00 6:58/M
6 Leanna Trefcer 37 F 2/0 13:03.00 7:00/M
7 Liam Brady 94 M 5/0 13:12.00 7:04/M
8 Logan Piacentini 110 M 6/0 13:18.00 7:08/M
9 Mia Bratti 60 F 3/0 13:22.00 7:10/M
10 Reese Coughlin 46 F 4/0 13:46.00 7:23/M
11 Nicholas Badolato 17 M 7/0 13:46.00 7:23/M
12 Kee-Ann Cayemitte 10 F 5/0 14:16.00 7:39/M
13 Giana Bak 58 F 6/0 14:29.00 7:46/M
14 Jax Grella 105 M 8/0 14:32.00 7:47/M
15 Robert Mohring 83 M 9/0 14:35.00 7:49/M
16 Lucas Brazier 61 M 10/0 14:37.00 7:50/M
17 Megan Luppino 108 F 7/0 14:38.00 7:50/M
18 Dorian Boyd 39 M 11/0 14:39.00 7:51/M
19 Jaiden Jackson 49 M 12/0 14:40.00 7:52/M
20 Nathaniel Kavanagh 70 M 13/0 14:44.00 7:54/M
21 Ian Klimov 25 M 14/0 15:06.00 8:05/M
22 Jordan Price 111 M 15/0 15:07.00 8:06/M
23 Alexa Morris 44 F 8/0 16:08.00 8:39/M
24 Liam Flaherty 132 0 M 16/0 16:12.00 8:41/M
25 Sofia Ng 62 F 9/0 16:26.00 8:48/M
26 Nicholas Robertson 112 M 17/0 20:27.00 10:58/M
27 Alan Lange 71 M 18/0 24:07.00 12:56/M
3K 9 and 10
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Danielle Simonetti 55 F 1/0 12:55.00 6:55/M
2 Jaden Small 14 M 1/0 12:58.00 6:57/M
3 Horace Auguste 89 M 2/0 13:01.00 6:58/M
4 Miguel Bracamonte 85 M 3/0 13:26.00 7:12/M
5 Isaac Contreras 95 M 4/0 13:28.00 7:13/M
6 Luca Mastronardi-Granito 81 M 5/0 13:32.00 7:15/M
7 Jasmyn Jackson 50 F 2/0 13:36.00 7:17/M
8 Madison Howley 48 F 3/0 13:50.00 7:25/M
9 Marianna Duffy 99 F 4/0 13:58.00 7:29/M
10 Grace Micali 51 F 5/0 14:18.00 7:40/M
11 Harrison St Thomas 36 M 6/0 14:18.00 7:40/M
12 Jack Lankowicz 126 M 7/0 14:49.00 7:56/M
13 Tess Adepoju 45 F 6/0 14:55.00 8:00/M
14 Jayden Germain 41 M 8/0 14:59.00 8:02/M
15 Elaina Borowski 122 F 7/0 15:00.00 8:02/M
16 Jacob Rimler 32 M 9/0 15:03.00 8:04/M
17 Landon Brown 119 M 10/0 15:07.00 8:06/M
18 Teagan Ryniker 120 M 11/0 15:07.00 8:06/M
19 Lucas Lam 27 M 12/0 15:16.00 8:11/M
20 Elizabeth Benjamin 38 F 8/0 15:18.00 8:12/M
21 Evan Korman 26 M 13/0 15:24.00 8:15/M
22 Kathryn Simonetti 56 F 9/0 15:56.00 8:32/M
23 Harper Lollo 29 F 10/0 16:00.00 8:34/M
24 Danielle Demillio 97 F 11/0 16:04.00 8:37/M
25 Mikael Panju 31 M 14/0 16:20.00 8:45/M
26 Abigale Lett 80 F 12/0 16:21.00 8:46/M
27 Garrett Clark 123 M 15/0 16:23.00 8:47/M
28 Megan Lankowicz 127 F 13/0 16:25.00 8:48/M
29 Hannah Desiderio 118 F 14/0 16:32.00 8:52/M
30 Andrew Andolfi 63 M 16/0 16:34.00 8:53/M
31 Julani Ellis 47 M 17/0 16:34.00 8:53/M
32 Madeleine Frisone 21 F 15/0 16:35.00 8:53/M
33 Gabriella Rice 54 F 16/0 16:39.00 8:55/M
34 Lilliana Palmeri 30 F 17/0 16:52.00 9:02/M
35 Rianna Krempa 125 F 18/0 17:13.00 9:14/M
36 Chloe Brady 93 F 19/0 17:15.00 9:15/M
37 Peyton Elie 102 M 18/0 17:43.00 9:30/M
38 Kayla Harte 69 F 20/0 18:18.00 9:48/M
39 Analia Bonilla Pena 18 F 21/0 18:39.00 10:00/M
40 Vanessa Velazquez 78 F 22/0 20:06.00 10:46/M
41 Vincent Gianelli 68 M 19/0 20:29.00 10:59/M
42 Michael Hernandez 24 M 20/0 20:38.00 11:04/M
43 Hannah Yajadda 131 F 23/0 21:07.00 11:19/M
44 Lucia Gamble 124 F 24/0 21:13.00 11:22/M
4K 13 and 14
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Olivia Simonetti 57 F 1/0 15:57.00 6:25/M
2 John Schwab 33 M 1/0 15:58.00 6:25/M
3 Saniya Hayden 11 F 2/0 17:15.00 6:56/M
4 Tyler Means 13 M 2/0 17:28.00 7:01/M
5 Noah Jackson 12 M 3/0 17:33.00 7:03/M
6 Marina Bak 59 F 3/0 18:20.00 7:22/M
7 Anthony Scotto III 34 M 4/0 18:27.00 7:25/M
8 Avery Grace 103 F 4/0 19:02.00 7:39/M
9 Clare Simon 115 F 5/0 19:22.00 7:47/M
10 Connor Ronan 87 M 5/0 19:30.00 7:50/M
11 Mikhaila Hawthorne 23 F 6/0 19:31.00 7:51/M
12 Elena Barry 91 F 7/0 20:26.00 8:13/M
13 Kiley Cacace 64 F 8/0 20:33.00 8:16/M
5K 15 to 18
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Joseph Grace 104 M 1/6 18:17.00 5:53/M
2 Daniel Van Nostrand 75 M 2/6 20:58.00 6:45/M
3 Catherine Shaw 74 F 1/2 23:05.00 7:26/M
4 Katherine Simon 116 F 2/2 23:16.00 7:29/M
5 Christopher Lall 107 M 3/6 26:05.00 8:23/M
6 Ethan Van Nostrand 76 M 4/6 26:50.00 8:38/M
7 Ephrem Romao 113 M 5/6 40:51.00 13:09/M
8 Xavier Romao 114 M 6/6 40:55.00 13:10/M

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media