Youth Association Championships & JO Qualifier  -  11/11/2018
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
2K 8 and under
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Aidan Hopkins 86 0 M 1/11 7:45.00 6:14/M
2 Lucas Parker 109 0 M 2/11 8:19.00 6:41/M
3 Braeden Hall 42 0 M 3/11 8:35.00 6:54/M
4 Fallon Siriban 88 0 F 1/9 8:51.00 7:07/M
5 Connor Burnett 40 0 M 4/11 9:00.00 7:14/M
6 James Russell 73 0 M 5/11 9:01.00 7:15/M
7 Christina Duffy 98 0 F 2/9 9:27.00 7:36/M
8 Dominick Gianelli 67 0 M 6/11 9:52.00 7:56/M
9 Savannah Bonhomme 92 0 F 3/9 9:59.00 8:02/M
10 Madison Mastronardi-Granito 82 0 F 4/9 10:06.00 8:07/M
11 Thomas Simon 117 0 M 7/11 10:18.00 8:16/M
12 Nicholas Berber 79 0 M 8/11 10:22.00 8:20/M
13 Ruby Micali 52 0 F 5/9 10:27.00 8:24/M
14 Jaylah Boswell 19 0 F 6/9 12:46.00 10:16/M
15 Nathan Lam 28 0 M 9/11 13:00.00 10:27/M
16 Lily Velazquez 77 0 F 7/9 13:51.00 11:09/M
17 Joylin Boswell 20 0 F 8/9 13:55.00 11:11/M
18 Jolie Spottiswood 35 0 F 9/9 14:23.00 11:34/M
19 Savion Romao-Davis 130 0 M 10/11 14:29.00 11:39/M
20 James Distefano 65 0 M 11/11 14:35.00 11:44/M
3K 11 and 12
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Nicholas Andrews 84 0 M 1/18 11:42.00 6:16/M
2 Isayah Contreras 96 0 M 2/18 11:51.00 6:21/M
3 Logan Elie 101 0 F 1/9 12:39.00 6:47/M
4 Joseph Norrby 53 0 M 3/18 12:52.00 6:54/M
5 Milo Auguste 90 0 M 4/18 13:01.00 6:59/M
6 Leanna Trefcer 37 0 F 2/9 13:03.00 7:00/M
7 Liam Brady 94 0 M 5/18 13:12.00 7:05/M
8 Logan Piacentini 110 0 M 6/18 13:18.00 7:08/M
9 Mia Bratti 60 0 F 3/9 13:22.00 7:10/M
10 Reese Coughlin 46 0 F 4/9 13:46.00 7:23/M
11 Nicholas Badolato 17 0 M 7/18 13:46.00 7:23/M
12 Kee-Ann Cayemitte 10 0 F 5/9 14:16.00 7:39/M
13 Giana Bak 58 0 F 6/9 14:29.00 7:46/M
14 Jax Grella 105 0 M 8/18 14:32.00 7:48/M
15 Robert Mohring 83 0 M 9/18 14:35.00 7:49/M
16 Lucas Brazier 61 0 M 10/18 14:37.00 7:50/M
17 Megan Luppino 108 0 F 7/9 14:38.00 7:51/M
18 Dorian Boyd 39 0 M 11/18 14:39.00 7:51/M
19 Jaiden Jackson 49 0 M 12/18 14:40.00 7:52/M
20 Nathaniel Kavanagh 70 0 M 13/18 14:44.00 7:54/M
21 Ian Klimov 25 0 M 14/18 15:06.00 8:06/M
22 Jordan Price 111 0 M 15/18 15:07.00 8:06/M
23 Alexa Morris 44 0 F 8/9 16:08.00 8:39/M
24 Liam Flaherty 132 0 M 16/18 16:12.00 8:41/M
25 Sofia Ng 62 0 F 9/9 16:26.00 8:49/M
26 Nicholas Robertson 112 0 M 17/18 20:27.00 10:58/M
27 Alan Lange 71 0 M 18/18 24:07.00 12:56/M
3K 9 and 10
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Danielle Simonetti 55 0 F 1/24 12:55.00 6:55/M
2 Jaden Small 14 0 M 1/20 12:58.00 6:57/M
3 Horace Auguste 89 0 M 2/20 13:01.00 6:59/M
4 Miguel Bracamonte 85 0 M 3/20 13:26.00 7:12/M
5 Isaac Contreras 95 0 M 4/20 13:28.00 7:13/M
6 Luca Mastronardi-Granito 81 0 M 5/20 13:32.00 7:16/M
7 Jasmyn Jackson 50 0 F 2/24 13:36.00 7:17/M
8 Madison Howley 48 0 F 3/24 13:50.00 7:25/M
9 Marianna Duffy 99 0 F 4/24 13:58.00 7:29/M
10 Grace Micali 51 0 F 5/24 14:18.00 7:40/M
11 Harrison St Thomas 36 0 M 6/20 14:18.00 7:40/M
12 Jack Lankowicz 126 0 M 7/20 14:49.00 7:57/M
13 Tess Adepoju 45 0 F 6/24 14:55.00 8:00/M
14 Jayden Germain 41 0 M 8/20 14:59.00 8:02/M
15 Elaina Borowski 122 0 F 7/24 15:00.00 8:02/M
16 Jacob Rimler 32 0 M 9/20 15:03.00 8:04/M
17 Landon Brown 119 0 M 10/20 15:07.00 8:06/M
18 Teagan Ryniker 120 0 M 11/20 15:07.00 8:07/M
19 Lucas Lam 27 0 M 12/20 15:16.00 8:11/M
20 Elizabeth Benjamin 38 0 F 8/24 15:18.00 8:12/M
21 Evan Korman 26 0 M 13/20 15:24.00 8:15/M
22 Kathryn Simonetti 56 0 F 9/24 15:56.00 8:33/M
23 Harper Lollo 29 0 F 10/24 16:00.00 8:35/M
24 Danielle Demillio 97 0 F 11/24 16:04.00 8:37/M
25 Mikael Panju 31 0 M 14/20 16:20.00 8:45/M
26 Abigale Lett 80 0 F 12/24 16:21.00 8:46/M
27 Garrett Clark 123 0 M 15/20 16:23.00 8:47/M
28 Megan Lankowicz 127 0 F 13/24 16:25.00 8:48/M
29 Hannah Desiderio 118 0 F 14/24 16:32.00 8:52/M
30 Andrew Andolfi 63 0 M 16/20 16:34.00 8:53/M
31 Julani Ellis 47 0 M 17/20 16:34.00 8:53/M
32 Madeleine Frisone 21 0 F 15/24 16:35.00 8:54/M
33 Gabriella Rice 54 0 F 16/24 16:39.00 8:56/M
34 Lilliana Palmeri 30 0 F 17/24 16:52.00 9:02/M
35 Rianna Krempa 125 0 F 18/24 17:13.00 9:14/M
36 Chloe Brady 93 0 F 19/24 17:15.00 9:15/M
37 Peyton Elie 102 0 M 18/20 17:43.00 9:30/M
38 Kayla Harte 69 0 F 20/24 18:18.00 9:49/M
39 Analia Bonilla Pena 18 0 F 21/24 18:39.00 10:00/M
40 Vanessa Velazquez 78 0 F 22/24 20:06.00 10:47/M
41 Vincent Gianelli 68 0 M 19/20 20:29.00 10:59/M
42 Michael Hernandez 24 0 M 20/20 20:38.00 11:04/M
43 Hannah Yajadda 131 0 F 23/24 21:07.00 11:20/M
44 Lucia Gamble 124 0 F 24/24 21:13.00 11:23/M
4K 13 and 14
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Olivia Simonetti 57 0 F 1/8 15:57.00 6:25/M
2 John Schwab 33 0 M 1/5 15:58.00 6:25/M
3 Saniya Hayden 11 0 F 2/8 17:15.00 6:56/M
4 Tyler Means 13 0 M 2/5 17:28.00 7:01/M
5 Noah Jackson 12 0 M 3/5 17:33.00 7:03/M
6 Marina Bak 59 0 F 3/8 18:20.00 7:22/M
7 Anthony Scotto III 34 0 M 4/5 18:27.00 7:25/M
8 Avery Grace 103 0 F 4/8 19:02.00 7:39/M
9 Clare Simon 115 0 F 5/8 19:22.00 7:47/M
10 Connor Ronan 87 0 M 5/5 19:30.00 7:51/M
11 Mikhaila Hawthorne 23 0 F 6/8 19:31.00 7:51/M
12 Elena Barry 91 0 F 7/8 20:26.00 8:13/M
13 Kiley Cacace 64 0 F 8/8 20:33.00 8:16/M
5K 15 to 18
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Joseph Grace 104 0 M 1/6 18:17.00 5:53/M
2 Daniel Van Nostrand 75 0 M 2/6 20:58.00 6:45/M
3 Catherine Shaw 74 0 F 1/2 23:05.00 7:26/M
4 Katherine Simon 116 0 F 2/2 23:16.00 7:29/M
5 Christopher Lall 107 0 M 3/6 26:05.00 8:24/M
6 Ethan Van Nostrand 76 0 M 4/6 26:50.00 8:38/M
7 Ephrem Romao 113 0 M 5/6 40:51.00 13:09/M
8 Xavier Romao 114 0 M 6/6 40:55.00 13:10/M

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media