5K Run for Children's Smile  -  10/21/2018
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Pawel Mysliwiec 133 M 1/60 20:24.35 6:34/M
2 R2aca Kr2ys2tof 164 0 M 2/60 20:32.45 6:37/M
3 Tomasz Hejnowicz 117 M 3/60 20:43.61 6:40/M
4 Monika Tyszuk 69 F 1/72 21:34.80 6:56/M
5 Lukasz Ryndak 144 M 4/60 22:28.47 7:14/M
6 Pawel Urdominski 152 M 5/60 22:43.75 7:19/M
7 Filip Puskarczyk 141 M 6/60 22:47.73 7:20/M
8 Josef Iwan 168 55 M 7/60 22:57.16 7:23/M
9 katarzyna Domejko 11 0 F 2/72 23:04.97 7:25/M
10 Lukzak Pac 170 36 M 8/60 23:38.16 7:36/M
11 Marta Wawrzusiak 71 F 3/72 23:42.48 7:38/M
12 Justyna Dudko 15 F 4/72 23:46.46 7:39/M
13 Andrzei Kadlubowski 172 55 M 9/60 24:13.65 7:48/M
14 Edward Mucha 159 0 M 10/60 24:23.48 7:51/M
15 Michael Papacz-Capik 134 M 11/60 24:33.29 7:54/M
16 Tomasz Draus 110 M 12/60 25:04.46 8:04/M
17 Tomas2 Rudiak 165 0 M 13/60 25:30.99 8:12/M
18 Stephen Harrison 116 M 14/60 25:36.77 8:14/M
19 Marco Vinicio Escobar 113 M 15/60 25:47.05 8:18/M
20 Andrzei Wojton 174 61 M 16/60 26:25.80 8:30/M
21 Rafal Puk 140 M 17/60 26:33.62 8:33/M
22 Gabriel Rakwal 142 M 18/60 26:40.83 8:35/M
23 Aneta Kuczewska 34 F 5/72 26:51.21 8:39/M
24 Bartosz Lugowski 123 M 19/60 26:54.60 8:39/M
25 Anna Biernat 3 F 6/72 26:55.97 8:40/M
26 Sebastian Balasov 162 0 M 20/60 27:01.10 8:42/M
27 Tomas2 Ko2iol 160 0 M 21/60 27:02.31 8:42/M
28 Artur Gamon 114 M 22/60 27:03.87 8:42/M
29 Mariusz Kolano 173 35 F 7/72 27:09.22 8:44/M
30 Adam Ambrozewicz 101 M 23/60 27:15.08 8:46/M
31 Magdalena Sidor 59 F 8/72 27:15.19 8:46/M
32 Leszek Teskowsk 171 35 M 24/60 27:15.49 8:46/M
33 Mateusz Kowalski 120 M 25/60 27:23.57 8:49/M
34 Kamil Wojtysiak 163 0 M 26/60 27:25.62 8:49/M
35 Konrad Baran 103 M 27/60 27:29.87 8:51/M
36 Magdalena Ryndak 57 F 9/72 27:58.04 9:00/M
37 Dariusz Chrzastek 107 M 28/60 28:11.15 9:04/M
38 Maciej Romanowski 143 M 29/60 28:11.52 9:04/M
39 Agnieszka Gawedzka 19 F 10/72 28:47.20 9:16/M
40 Gareth Mason 126 M 30/60 28:50.08 9:17/M
41 Agata Jurkowski 25 F 11/72 29:02.28 9:21/M
42 Michal Zylinski 158 M 31/60 29:04.94 9:21/M
43 Ula Skiba 60 F 12/72 29:05.02 9:22/M
44 Angelika Rakwal 53 F 13/72 29:05.50 9:22/M
45 Marek Dziadosz 112 M 32/60 29:12.11 9:24/M
46 Dariusz Puk 139 M 33/60 29:13.25 9:24/M
47 Anna Sokolowska 78 0 F 14/72 29:45.87 9:35/M
48 Jan Piechowski 166 0 M 34/60 29:55.52 9:38/M
49 Ewa Rakwal 54 F 15/72 30:03.21 9:40/M
50 Monika Drelich 12 F 16/72 30:10.49 9:43/M
51 KAMILA Rybicka 56 0 F 17/72 30:21.37 9:46/M
52 Romuald Magda 169 60 M 35/60 30:25.83 9:47/M
53 Kenneth Guerra 115 M 36/60 30:30.86 9:49/M
54 Anna Dziedziach 16 F 18/72 30:36.72 9:51/M
55 Boguslawa Dziura 17 F 19/72 30:44.23 9:54/M
56 Judyta Mroczek 39 F 20/72 30:44.37 9:54/M
57 Jerzy Sokol 167 0 M 37/60 30:59.38 9:58/M
58 Malgorzata Strama 64 F 21/72 31:20.32 10:05/M
59 Anna Grodzki 20 F 22/72 31:25.59 10:07/M
60 Krzysztor Wedrychowski 154 M 38/60 31:27.33 10:07/M
61 John Lewandowski 122 M 39/60 32:11.57 10:22/M
62 Aneta Pirog 45 F 23/72 32:30.98 10:28/M
63 Mariusz Sniarowski 145 M 40/60 32:36.99 10:30/M
64 Mariola Smotrys Dziadosz 61 F 24/72 32:58.68 10:37/M
65 Bozena Kedzior 27 F 25/72 32:59.46 10:37/M
66 Agweszka Xierzkowska 28 0 F 26/72 33:04.10 10:39/M
67 Andrew Ponate-Pico 138 M 41/60 33:24.95 10:45/M
68 Agnieszka Rostek 55 F 27/72 33:42.56 10:51/M
69 Anna Borula 6 F 28/72 33:50.81 10:53/M
70 Ewa Jerzykowska 87 0 F 29/72 33:51.94 10:54/M
71 Piotr Mroczek 131 M 42/60 33:57.82 10:56/M
72 Alekxandra Dziura 18 F 30/72 33:57.94 10:56/M
73 Barbara Seraty 81 0 F 31/72 34:18.30 11:02/M
74 Regina Czech 76 0 F 32/72 35:07.77 11:18/M
75 Krystian Drelich 111 M 43/60 35:08.72 11:18/M
76 Krystyna Wegrzynska 73 F 33/72 35:25.13 11:24/M
77 Beata Hejnowicz 22 F 34/72 35:25.13 11:24/M
78 Bozena Tumidajewicz 68 F 35/72 35:25.33 11:24/M
79 Anna Kuklik 83 0 F 36/72 35:38.56 11:28/M
80 Agnieszka Banka 2 F 37/72 35:42.51 11:29/M
81 Edyta Okarma 84 0 F 38/72 35:42.83 11:29/M
82 Irena Michalak 36 F 39/72 35:54.42 11:33/M
83 Robert Bonfigli 105 M 44/60 36:04.04 11:37/M
84 Joanna Nowokunski 42 F 40/72 36:08.82 11:38/M
85 Aneta Sniarowski 62 F 41/72 36:14.04 11:40/M
86 Tomasz Antkiewicz 102 M 45/60 36:15.48 11:40/M
87 Malgortata Maciejewska 79 0 F 42/72 36:18.16 11:41/M
88 Kinga Tzach 77 0 F 43/72 36:18.54 11:41/M
89 Krystian Majewski 161 0 M 46/60 36:18.81 11:41/M
90 Beata Hawro 21 F 44/72 37:04.06 11:56/M
91 Jerzy Sokolowski 146 M 47/60 37:28.48 12:04/M
92 Sabina Piechowska 85 0 F 45/72 37:36.26 12:06/M
93 Alexander Mroz 132 M 48/60 37:58.00 12:13/M
94 Philip Jakubowski 118 M 49/60 37:58.46 12:13/M
95 Malgorzata Mrzyk 41 F 46/72 39:10.61 12:36/M
96 Victoria Swica 65 F 47/72 39:23.13 12:41/M
97 Weronika Puk 52 F 48/72 40:05.37 12:54/M
98 Beata Puk 51 F 49/72 40:18.15 12:58/M
99 Dorota Szuberla 66 F 50/72 40:21.01 12:59/M
100 Beata Dawidowska 10 F 51/72 41:02.10 13:12/M
101 Katarzyna Mikolajczyk 38 F 52/72 41:02.55 13:12/M
102 Katarzyna Wedrychowski 72 F 53/72 41:07.87 13:14/M
103 Zyjenis Pico 137 M 50/60 41:09.06 13:15/M
104 Paulina Maja Bakaj 1 F 54/72 42:22.66 13:38/M
105 Marta Bogdanowicz 4 F 55/72 42:27.53 13:40/M
106 Bozena Krakowski 32 F 56/72 42:37.94 13:43/M
107 Anna Sroda 63 F 57/72 42:38.40 13:43/M
108 Joanna Boksznajder 5 F 58/72 42:38.46 13:43/M
109 Adrianna Placzek 48 F 59/72 42:51.70 13:48/M
110 Kamil Woinski 153 M 51/60 42:51.78 13:48/M
111 Adam Michalak 127 M 52/60 43:09.14 13:53/M
112 Olivia Rakzal 80 0 F 60/72 43:37.18 14:02/M
113 Joanna Dubianska 14 F 61/72 44:25.76 14:18/M
114 Julia Dubianska 13 F 62/72 44:25.90 14:18/M
115 Rafal Krakowski 121 M 53/60 44:29.34 14:19/M
116 Tomasz Boksznajder 104 M 54/60 44:30.48 14:19/M
117 Brayan Winiarz 156 M 55/60 44:58.52 14:28/M
118 Filip Trzeciak 150 M 56/60 44:58.57 14:28/M
119 Patrycja Winiarz 75 F 63/72 44:58.96 14:28/M
120 Jadjiga McEvoy 86 0 F 64/72 44:59.34 14:29/M
121 Pawel Jurkowski 119 M 57/60 45:31.83 14:39/M
122 Ryszard Sroda 147 M 58/60 45:32.61 14:39/M
123 Beata Piszczek 46 F 65/72 46:36.36 15:00/M
124 Monika Majewski 35 F 66/72 46:43.37 15:02/M
125 Ela Winiarz 74 F 67/72 46:43.53 15:02/M
126 Agata Koch 29 F 68/72 46:43.63 15:02/M
127 Adam Majewski 125 M 59/60 46:43.84 15:02/M
128 Paulina Piszczek 47 F 69/72 46:54.52 15:06/M
129 Zosia Przedworska 50 F 70/72 49:00.36 15:46/M
130 Weronika Przedworska 49 F 71/72 50:02.05 16:06/M
131 Katarzyna Kostro 31 F 72/72 57:14.25 18:25/M
132 Pawel Wierzbicki 155 M 60/60 59:14.45 19:04/M

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media