The SIAC Scholarship 5K Run/Walk  -  10/21/2018
Event Page       Questions or Corrections? Click here
 
 
5K Open
Place Name
(click for detail)
Bib Age Gender
Place
Time Pace More
1 Michael Leathers 40 0 M 1/36 18:20.78 5:54/M
2 Chris Forti 2861 39 M 2/36 18:27.93 5:56/M
3 Michael Schnall 48 43 M 3/36 18:59.41 6:07/M
4 Dave Micheels 8780 41 M 4/36 19:24.36 6:15/M
5 Mohammed Lahseni 2874 49 M 5/36 19:35.60 6:18/M
6 chris Gullo 2894 34 M 6/36 20:11.00 6:30/M
7 Arno Zheng 43 15 M 7/36 20:30.71 6:36/M
8 Ryan Lin 27 14 M 8/36 20:56.98 6:44/M
9 Everson Jiang 26 13 M 9/36 21:14.96 6:50/M
10 Melissa Kraken 2884 43 F 1/22 21:19.48 6:52/M
11 Cliff Wilford 2885 38 M 10/36 21:22.27 6:53/M
12 Michael Coluccio 37 28 M 11/36 21:23.73 6:53/M
13 Nicome Delaney 2866 43 F 2/22 21:25.00 6:54/M
14 David Dorsey 8750 51 M 12/36 21:25.41 6:54/M
15 Mario Ricca Jr 23 57 M 13/36 21:48.47 7:01/M
16 Joseph Pira 5 47 M 14/36 22:02.14 7:06/M
17 Stephen Ferdinando 8779 38 M 15/36 22:48.74 7:20/M
18 Eddie Lydon 8777 56 M 16/36 23:08.83 7:27/M
19 Brian Ilund 10 47 M 17/36 23:48.98 7:40/M
20 Michelangelo Ricci 36 65 M 18/36 24:03.84 7:44/M
21 Brian Rowan 47 63 M 19/36 24:37.36 7:55/M
22 Kyla Leathers 8749 15 F 3/22 24:49.04 7:59/M
23 Paul Heck 20 12 M 20/36 24:57.55 8:02/M
24 Genya Allen 41 42 F 4/22 24:59.22 8:02/M
25 Jazmine Alvarez 42 44 F 5/22 25:02.04 8:03/M
26 Miguel Negron 8748 43 M 21/36 25:15.50 8:08/M
27 Ed Servider 35 64 M 22/36 25:38.26 8:15/M
28 Gail Neube 2 61 F 6/22 25:48.42 8:18/M
29 Jeff Benjamin 8778 53 M 23/36 25:56.59 8:21/M
30 Kathleen Heck 16 46 F 7/22 26:58.58 8:41/M
31 Adam Sova 50 33 M 24/36 27:01.59 8:42/M
32 Sharon Yang 25 14 F 8/22 27:25.10 8:49/M
33 Charlie Marchese 4 63 M 25/36 27:29.38 8:51/M
34 Raymond Zeng 28 13 M 26/36 27:50.83 8:58/M
35 John Tiernan 3 62 M 27/36 28:19.33 9:07/M
36 Angelina Wang 24 14 F 9/22 28:36.99 9:12/M
37 Ricky Zeng 29 12 M 28/36 28:42.92 9:14/M
38 Joiada Gullo 34 36 F 10/22 29:47.15 9:35/M
39 Unknown Partic. 8787 8787 M 29/36 29:57.13 9:38/M
40 Kristin Golat 38 27 F 11/22 30:12.31 9:43/M
41 Anna Boudakova 1 42 F 12/22 30:27.26 9:48/M
42 Yolande Rose 14 39 F 13/22 30:55.21 9:57/M
43 Margaret Dejesus 8776 30 F 14/22 31:07.12 10:01/M
44 Ed Yetman 12 64 M 30/36 31:08.70 10:01/M
45 Al Nilles 19 77 M 31/36 32:54.92 10:35/M
46 Marie Whitty 49 56 F 15/22 33:21.88 10:44/M
47 Lisa Ricca 45 54 F 16/22 35:49.02 11:32/M
48 Brian Edwards 44 63 M 32/36 36:06.76 11:37/M
49 Lynn Decker 7 55 F 17/22 37:18.18 12:00/M
50 Rosemarie Guadagnino 8 62 F 18/22 37:25.20 12:03/M
51 Susan Meegan 39 67 F 19/22 38:11.52 12:17/M
52 Lisa Swan 31 51 F 20/22 38:30.00 12:24/M
53 Wilson Lin 30 13 M 33/36 38:30.28 12:24/M
54 Part Unknown 32 0 M 34/36 40:26.63 13:01/M
55 Angela Conte 15 76 F 21/22 47:25.31 15:16/M
56 Richard Cahn 18 70 M 35/36 55:00.93 17:42/M
57 Donald Kenny 17 75 M 36/36 55:15.41 17:47/M
58 Monica Liede 46 69 F 22/22 55:16.62 17:47/M

Contact elitefeats

For questions about a specific event, find contact info on that event's page

  • Chat/Email

    elitefeats

  • Phone

    (516) 531-3323

  • Fax

    (253) 322-2165

  • elitefeats

    170 Wood Road
    Centereach, NY 11720

Social Media